Dakota Ridge Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 22, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAnthony BellotVista RidgeFinal102.8000:11.03
2ndJosh CroninChatfieldFinal82.8000:11.08
3rdKendrick CannickVista RidgeFinal72.8000:11.24
4thIke GholstonRegis JesuitFinal62.8000:11.29
5thGavin UrbanVista RidgeFinal52.8000:11.43
5thThomas BlazonSilver CreekFinal41.9000:11.43
7thAlex BeckleyChatfieldFinal31.9000:11.47
8thAlex MaloneChatfieldFinal21.9000:11.51
9thBrian MosleyDohertyFinal11.9000:11.54
10thTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal2.8000:11.55
11thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal1.9000:11.60
12thAustin SaupeValor ChristianFinal2.8000:11.61
12thAlex SmithArapahoeFinal2.8000:11.61
12thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal1.5000:11.61
12thJack MannDohertyFinal1.2000:11.61
16thBrandon DeasDohertyFinal1.9000:11.63
17thDylan SerlinCentaurusFinal1.2000:11.65
17thYarib EstradaLongmontFinal1.2000:11.65
19thBen FioreColumbineFinal1.5000:11.71
19thZach ReidValor ChristianFinal2.8000:11.71
19thChris TaylorDakota RidgeFinal1.2000:11.71
22ndVictor KempBear CreekFinal1.5000:11.73
23rdCory CarignanArvada WestFinal1.9000:11.77
24thNick CisneRock CanyonFinal1.5000:11.81
25thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal1.5000:11.84
25thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal1.2000:11.84
27thAaron KimDouglas CountyFinal1.5000:11.87
28thAndrew GielasRegis JesuitFinal1.5000:11.92
28thDominic AlmonteMountain RangeFinal1.2000:11.92
30thLuis MendozaBattle MountainFinal2.1000:11.93
30thPayne StitelerArapahoeFinal1.5000:11.93
32ndRamone DaleyHarrisonFinal1.9000:11.94
33rdDalton MhlangaLittletonFinal1.2000:11.96
34thFred ApodacaMountain RangeFinal2.1000:11.97
34thAubrey MarschelRegis JesuitFinal1.5000:11.97
34thDaniel NicholsLongmontFinal2.1000:11.97
37thGianni PalazzoHeritageFinal1.5000:11.99
38thGrant ZaeskeDouglas CountyFinal1.7000:12.00
39thAidan CummingsCentaurusFinal1.5000:12.01
40thCody BellD'EvelynFinal1.2000:12.06
41stJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal1.5000:12.08
42ndJordan VolciakRampartFinal1.7000:12.09
43rdAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal1.5000:12.12
44thSimagegn CollinsRampartFinal2.1000:12.16
45thMatt VegaLittletonFinal2.1000:12.17
46thMateo ScarpinoBrightonFinal2.1000:12.19
47thKarsten MichaelValor ChristianFinal1.2000:12.21
48thAnderson CarpenterPalmer RidgeFinal1.5000:12.22
49thKristof SchmuhlHeritageFinal1.5000:12.27
50thAndreik KnechtelSilver CreekFinal1.7000:12.28
51stDaniel WilsonBrightonFinal1.7000:12.29
52ndNathan MoorePalmer RidgeFinal1.5000:12.31
52ndBlake HillDakota RidgeFinal1.5000:12.31
54thPatrick JacksonBrightonFinal1.7000:12.33
54thBrian SasakiHeritageFinal1.7000:12.33
56thKacey WardMountain RangeFinal1.5000:12.41
57thBrycen StibleyRock CanyonFinal2.1000:12.43
58thDaemon RichardHarrisonFinal1.5000:12.44
59thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal2.1000:12.46
60thSpencer HarnedArapahoeFinal1.7000:12.47
61stMatthew PriddySt. Mary'sFinal2.1000:12.49
62ndJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal1.5000:12.50
63rdSam JacobsenCentaurusFinal1.5000:12.51
64thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal2.1000:12.52
65thLiam HanaganBattle MountainFinal2.1000:12.56
66thDevin YoungLittletonFinal1.7000:12.59
67thSam HarperPalmer RidgeFinal1.5000:12.60
68thAndrew TerrazasColumbineFinal1.5000:12.61
69thCaleb KelleyMiddle ParkFinal1.5000:12.62
70thDaylen PleasantColumbineFinal1.5000:12.64
71stJoon ShinSt. Mary'sFinal2.1000:12.75
72ndDanny ChavezBattle MountainFinal1.5000:12.77
73rdCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal1.5000:12.99
74thJadyn NevilleVista PEAK PrepFinal1.5000:13.15
75thZane OrtizWheat RidgeFinal2.1000:13.30
76thGabe LobergMiddle ParkFinal1.5000:13.33
77thJames BoganSteamboat SpringsFinal1.5000:14.64
78thCaleb KisslerMiddle ParkFinal1.5000:16.56
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitFinal10-1.7000:22.63
2ndKendrick CannickVista RidgeFinal8-1.7000:22.81
3rdJared BehmRampartFinal7-1.7000:22.99
4thJosh CroninChatfieldFinal6-0.6000:23.11
5thHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal5-0.6000:23.25
6thReid CassArvada WestFinal4-0.4000:23.29
7thParker GarrisonRock CanyonFinal3-1.7000:23.32
8thIke GholstonRegis JesuitFinal2-1.7000:23.42
9thJalen HaymondDohertyFinal1-1.7000:23.46
10thVictor KempBear CreekFinal-1.7000:23.47
11thAj SmallwoodRegis JesuitFinal-0.4000:23.60
12thRamone DaleyHarrisonFinal-1.7000:23.65
13thKline ClementeSteamboat SpringsFinal3.3000:23.75
14thScott SellersDohertyFinal-0.6000:23.79
15thGavin UrbanVista RidgeFinal-0.4000:23.82
16thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal-0.4000:23.87
17thAustin SaupeValor ChristianFinal-0.6000:24.01
18thBen FioreColumbineFinal-0.2000:24.02
19thRyan CoxDohertyFinal3.3000:24.07
20thDylan SerlinCentaurusFinal-0.6000:24.14
21stTrevor LepkeArvada WestFinal-0.4000:24.15
22ndKevin CooneyArapahoeFinal-1.5000:24.22
22ndSamuel SchillerRampartFinal-1.5000:24.22
24thAidan PenaVista RidgeFinal-0.6000:24.34
25thElijah MartinezValor ChristianFinal3.3000:24.36
26thZach ReidValor ChristianFinal-0.6000:24.39
27thChris TaylorDakota RidgeFinal-0.4000:24.44
28thZach GollnickSteamboat SpringsFinal2.0000:24.48
29thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal2.0000:24.51
30thTriston RussellDouglas CountyFinal3.3000:24.52
31stPayne StitelerArapahoeFinal-0.6000:24.55
32ndNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal2.0000:24.62
33rdTrevor PickettSilver CreekFinal-0.4000:24.63
34thJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal3.3000:24.67
35thNick CisneRock CanyonFinal-1.5000:24.70
36thDalton MhlangaLittletonFinal-0.6000:24.72
36thAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal3.3000:24.72
38thNick KapushinCentaurusFinal-0.2000:24.81
39thMikale ConwayCentaurusFinal-0.2000:24.88
40thRemy VancilDakota RidgeFinal-1.5000:24.90
41stMateo ScarpinoBrightonFinal2.0000:25.08
42ndAndreik KnechtelSilver CreekFinal2.0000:25.13
43rdMax KieneHeritageFinal-0.7000:25.16
44thDevon LeachLongmontFinal2.0000:25.27
45thBrycen StibleyRock CanyonFinal3.3000:25.29
46thMitch GardnerMiddle ParkFinal2.0000:25.41
47thMatthew PriddySt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:25.42
48thIsaiah HardinDouglas CountyFinal3.3000:25.50
49thJackson GradyLongmontFinal-0.2000:25.55
50thMateo OsorioSt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:26.15
51stDaylen PleasantColumbineFinal-1.5000:26.25
52ndSam HarperPalmer RidgeFinal-0.7000:26.33
53rdMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal-0.2000:26.34
54thDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:26.44
55thJackson Del BoscoBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:26.55
56thJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal-0.2000:26.74
57thTanner PastoriusDouglas CountyFinal-1.5000:26.75
58thEric BerryMiddle ParkFinal-0.7000:26.85
59thPatrick JacksonBrightonFinal3.3000:26.94
60thJadyn NevilleVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.7000:27.15
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKobe ChristiansenVista RidgeFinal1000:50.73
2ndCharles MeserveLittletonFinal800:51.22
3rdAj SmallwoodRegis JesuitFinal700:51.51
4thJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitFinal600:51.67
5thJoel WalkerVista RidgeFinal500:51.68
6thBuddy NelsonValor ChristianFinal400:52.42
7thAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal300:52.84
8thBraden MattsonDakota RidgeFinal200:53.08
9thJacob ValdezArvada WestFinal100:53.45
10thMedhane KiflomRegis JesuitFinal00:53.56
11thBen FioreColumbineFinal00:53.69
12thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal00:53.80
13thGarrett LipsteuerChatfieldFinal00:53.87
14thAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal00:54.32
15thKevin CooneyArapahoeFinal00:54.76
16thRyan CoxDohertyFinal00:54.81
16thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal00:54.81
18thJames McHenryRock CanyonFinal00:54.83
19thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal00:54.93
20thKristof SchmuhlHeritageFinal00:55.14
21stLuis RosalesBrightonFinal00:55.32
22ndSpencer HarnedArapahoeFinal00:55.37
23rdJalen HaymondDohertyFinal00:55.54
24thDavid JarvisLongmontFinal00:55.55
25thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal00:55.57
26thNoe SalgadoRampartFinal00:55.73
27thDontavis MooreVista RidgeFinal00:55.78
28thJacob ScriffinyHeritageFinal00:56.08
29thAlex SmithArapahoeFinal00:56.10
30thBen RichburgLongmontFinal00:56.48
31stDominic AlmonteMountain RangeFinal00:56.53
32ndDiego Salas-rayBrightonFinal00:56.57
33rdDevin YoungLittletonFinal00:56.60
33rdMax KieneHeritageFinal00:56.60
35thScott LoaizaBrightonFinal00:56.97
36thHunter ByramD'EvelynFinal00:57.05
37thRyan StrombergCentaurusFinal00:57.13
38thStryker HerouxMiddle ParkFinal00:57.31
39thOakley DehningLongmontFinal00:57.42
40thMikale ConwayCentaurusFinal00:57.53
41stChristopher WidgerDakota RidgeFinal00:57.62
42ndDavid Demers GosnellSilver CreekFinal00:57.70
43rdTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal00:57.91
44thFred ApodacaMountain RangeFinal00:58.05
45thJacob BowarDakota RidgeFinal00:58.21
46thKacey WardMountain RangeFinal00:58.62
47thQuy LeMullenFinal00:58.64
48thRiley SmithSt. Mary'sFinal00:58.82
49thArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal00:59.87
50thAkram HannaMiddle ParkFinal01:00.14
51stDavid BlairColumbineFinal01:00.25
52ndEvan FitzcharlesBattle MountainFinal01:00.30
53rdDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal01:01.51
54thSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal01:01.65
55thTj GuercioBattle MountainFinal01:01.85
56thTj HegedusSt. Mary'sFinal01:05.69
57thPaul ElstadSt. Mary'sFinal01:06.09
58thJames BoganSteamboat SpringsFinal01:06.59
59thKeaton SheagleyWheat RidgeFinal01:08.61
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames LeeSilver CreekFinal1001:55.61
2ndDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal801:55.62
3rdBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal701:57.35
4thDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal601:57.48
5thKendal SmithDouglas CountyFinal501:59.36
6thBruce BarnstableLittletonFinal401:59.49
7thRyan MeisnerRock CanyonFinal302:03.05
8thJames LoganArapahoeFinal202:03.23
9thTyler SchollMiddle ParkFinal102:04.04
10thTj BarkerRampartFinal02:04.09
11thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal02:04.22
12thCole VanvleetHeritageFinal02:04.57
13thDouglas McMurrainBattle MountainFinal02:04.90
14thEliott CassidySilver CreekFinal02:06.12
15thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal02:06.26
16thConnor McCabeRampartFinal02:06.27
17thSeth PorterArapahoeFinal02:06.44
18thParker ChurchillRegis JesuitFinal02:06.72
19thJacob DeweyRampartFinal02:07.02
20thSebastian MastorSteamboat SpringsFinal02:07.29
21stIsaiah LapioliVista RidgeFinal02:07.56
22ndGriffin Van AnneArapahoeFinal02:07.72
23rdDallas HackettArvada WestFinal02:08.40
24thConner McCabeBattle MountainFinal02:08.84
25thKyle SpognardiSteamboat SpringsFinal02:08.88
26thLuke CanonCuster CountyFinal02:08.93
27thBrendan LutzChatfieldFinal02:09.16
28thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal02:09.20
29thJacob MortonVista RidgeFinal02:09.57
30thJoshua CooperChatfieldFinal02:09.62
31stBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal02:10.16
31stAlan QuintanaLongmontFinal02:10.16
33rdKonrad HendleyHeritageFinal02:10.36
34thDrew VidanoPalmer RidgeFinal02:10.37
35thKevin HockHeritageFinal02:10.39
36thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal02:10.47
37thZack BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:11.28
38thMike McKeeValor ChristianFinal02:12.24
39thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal02:12.63
40thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal02:13.30
41stDecker DeanSteamboat SpringsFinal02:13.94
42ndWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal02:14.26
43rdStryker HerouxMiddle ParkFinal02:15.09
44thSpencer GreenleyColumbineFinal02:18.15
45thAnthony MataVista PEAK PrepFinal02:19.05
46thJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal02:19.35
47thStefan LosDakota RidgeFinal02:20.28
48thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal02:20.45
49thAdam PenaLongmontFinal02:21.41
50thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal02:22.38
51stCaleb McClureMountain RangeFinal02:24.23
52ndAlex HagenCentaurusFinal02:24.40
53rdJoseph ReiningerSt. Mary'sFinal02:28.57
54thJeremy UhlSt. Mary'sFinal02:28.63
55thAaron SandersMiddle ParkFinal02:30.62
56thDiego Salas-rayBrightonFinal02:33.22
57thTuan NguyenBrightonFinal02:37.10
58thTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal02:44.22
59thVictor GalindoMountain RangeFinal02:52.40
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames LeeSilver CreekFinal1004:23.15
2ndAndrew LesterPalmer RidgeFinal804:32.62
3rdYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal704:33.83
4thEliott CassidySilver CreekFinal604:34.73
5thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal504:36.21
6thTyler SchollMiddle ParkFinal404:36.84
7thSadio FennerRampartFinal304:37.96
8thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal204:40.61
9thJacob MortonVista RidgeFinal104:40.85
10thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal04:40.91
11thJames MoranBattle MountainFinal04:41.64
12thJerald TaylorCuster CountyFinal04:42.73
13thLuke DickinsonRock CanyonFinal04:42.91
14thJacob ValdezArvada WestFinal04:44.65
15thFlorenzo BauerRegis JesuitFinal04:45.28
16thThomas WallHeritageFinal04:46.02
17thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal04:46.14
18thJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal04:47.91
19thTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal04:49.12
20thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal04:49.77
21stAustin LayneRegis JesuitFinal04:50.32
22ndNathaniel BadgerBattle MountainFinal04:50.56
23rdKyle PiperCentaurusFinal04:50.69
24thJonathon MillerDohertyFinal04:50.75
25thMax TenbraakHeritageFinal04:51.28
26thMarshall HaymondArvada WestFinal04:51.38
27thAaron DeweyRampartFinal04:51.95
28thDavid BoltRampartFinal04:53.02
29thLogan SimingtonSilver CreekFinal04:53.47
30thJarrod HoltHeritageFinal04:54.55
31stDaniel SkinnerDohertyFinal04:54.86
32ndCaleb JaramilloRock CanyonFinal04:55.41
33rdHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal04:55.52
34thGarick HowardDakota RidgeFinal04:56.02
35thMatt SprecherLongmontFinal04:56.68
36thPaul GordonArapahoeFinal04:56.88
37thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal04:57.46
38thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal04:57.54
39thJosh ThompsonValor ChristianFinal04:58.24
40thCole NashChatfieldFinal04:58.42
41stMatt TerryHarrisonFinal04:58.73
42ndDecker DeanSteamboat SpringsFinal04:58.84
43rdSaket MereddyRock CanyonFinal04:59.54
44thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal05:01.45
45thNick WilliamsBattle MountainFinal05:01.62
46thConnor HumistonD'EvelynFinal05:02.91
47thKyle KennedyArapahoeFinal05:03.37
48thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal05:03.42
49thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal05:03.59
50thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal05:03.66
51stSpencer GreenleyColumbineFinal05:03.87
52ndNiles GilmoreVista PEAK PrepFinal05:04.34
53rdMike McKeeValor ChristianFinal05:05.84
54thNoah LlerandiCentaurusFinal05:07.65
55thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal05:10.31
56thJonathon SantillanHarrisonFinal05:10.96
57thMason HayesLongmontFinal05:11.13
58thMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal05:11.49
59thChristian OlsenLittletonFinal05:12.11
60thTyler ZirkerBrightonFinal05:12.53
61stDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal05:19.23
62ndJake AllenBattle MountainFinal05:21.74
63rdJoseph ReiningerSt. Mary'sFinal05:22.69
64thJeramy RobertsHarrisonFinal05:25.25
65thFinn SiasSteamboat SpringsFinal05:25.53
66thRyan DunningColumbineFinal05:26.19
67thBrendan QuinteroMountain RangeFinal05:27.61
68thJose BarreraSt. Mary'sFinal05:35.46
69thFrankie PompanioWheat RidgeFinal05:38.89
70thJoey TrenadoVista RidgeFinal05:40.64
71stMichael McMahanChatfieldFinal05:46.82
72ndTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal05:49.21
73rdEric RappMullenFinal05:54.86
74thCharlie MantaMullenFinal05:54.94
75thJames BradleySteamboat SpringsFinal05:56.21
76thTuan NguyenBrightonFinal05:57.73
77thMarcos GalindoMountain RangeFinal06:02.46
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaston AllredRock CanyonFinal1009:40.09
2ndMax SevcikArvada WestFinal809:41.62
3rdAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal709:41.89
4thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal609:48.14
5thColin BerndtArvada WestFinal509:48.42
6thBrock DykemaSilver CreekFinal409:51.59
7thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal309:52.22
8thJerald TaylorCuster CountyFinal209:57.70
9thJustin AndradeArvada WestFinal110:01.37
10thAndrew RudnickiPalmer RidgeFinal10:04.27
11thAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal10:06.18
11thAlex HootenCentaurusFinal10:06.18
13thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal10:07.73
14thCooper BrownCentaurusFinal10:12.25
15thAj BishopRock CanyonFinal10:14.16
16thBryce MedarisMullenFinal10:16.09
17thWill WixsonValor ChristianFinal10:16.69
18thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal10:17.49
19thOwen BuehlerRegis JesuitFinal10:19.40
20thJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal10:19.80
21stDrew VidanoPalmer RidgeFinal10:21.80
22ndKyle KennedyArapahoeFinal10:26.57
23rdMitchell LongSilver CreekFinal10:30.52
24thJohn CarberryRampartFinal10:38.89
25thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal10:40.06
26thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal10:42.51
27thEric BerryMiddle ParkFinal10:47.38
28thConnor HumistonD'EvelynFinal10:48.42
29thJozighus ThomasDohertyFinal10:49.23
30thAiden WhiteArapahoeFinal10:49.96
31stMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal10:51.87
32ndDrew ValerioDakota RidgeFinal10:53.06
33rdThomas BeattyRegis JesuitFinal10:54.39
34thBryan LantzyRampartFinal10:54.76
35thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal10:55.75
36thCory KennedyHeritageFinal11:02.19
37thCarson TimmonsRock CanyonFinal11:05.06
38thTyler WatkinsHeritageFinal11:06.84
39thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal11:07.97
40thNiles GilmoreVista PEAK PrepFinal11:12.77
41stTyler ZirkerBrightonFinal11:16.27
42ndJack RayValor ChristianFinal11:18.55
43rdDerek CardallColumbineFinal11:23.82
44thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal11:24.57
45thMax GrimaldiBattle MountainFinal11:25.94
46thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal11:46.87
47thTyler TomlinRegis JesuitFinal11:49.17
48thVincent PomponioWheat RidgeFinal11:50.35
49thGarrett KehmeierMountain RangeFinal11:58.43
50thJoey TrenadoVista RidgeFinal12:06.71
51stSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal12:28.51
52ndAlex HagemanMountain RangeFinal12:29.22
53rdKeegan HughesMountain RangeFinal13:01.63
54thAidan CarverMiddle ParkFinal13:11.50
55thRyan DunningColumbineFinal13:25.39
56thAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal13:34.28
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stXavier Bishop-faluRampartFinal102.3000:14.79
2ndZion GordonRegis JesuitFinal82.3000:15.02
3rdCameron HarrisBrightonFinal72.3000:15.25
4thRobert RizzutoArvada WestFinal62.3000:15.45
5thCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal52.3000:15.75
6thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal42.3000:15.83
7thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal32.3000:16.24
8thJeordon HolmesMullenFinal12.3000:16.46
8thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal21.3000:16.46
10thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal1.3000:16.76
11thMax RonyakRegis JesuitFinal1.3000:16.92
12thKenan-ejub KajtazovicDouglas CountyFinal1.3000:16.95
13thJackson WehrliColumbineFinal1.3000:17.09
14thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal1.3000:17.50
15thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal1.0000:17.61
16thBeck FiethLongmontFinal1.0000:17.72
17thNick KapushinCentaurusFinal1.0000:17.77
18thKevin HockHeritageFinal1.0000:17.92
19thSean HiramatsuSt. Mary'sFinal1.3000:17.95
20thAustin SchlaverArapahoeFinal1.0000:18.09
21stLuke PousmaRock CanyonFinal1.0000:18.11
22ndBrayden PelletLongmontFinal1.8000:18.33
23rdMizael MartinezLongmontFinal1.8000:18.41
24thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal1.0000:18.44
25thDavid CruzMullenFinal1.0000:18.54
26thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal1.8000:18.76
27thJackson Del BoscoBattle MountainFinal1.8000:18.87
28thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal0.7000:18.92
29thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal1.8000:19.04
30thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal0.7000:19.10
31stJackson GreenDouglas CountyFinal0.7000:19.54
32ndChidera AgwuRegis JesuitFinal1.8000:19.70
33rdRyan StrombergCentaurusFinal0.7000:20.01
34thNed IlicColumbineFinal0.7000:20.30
35thLiam HanaganBattle MountainFinal0.7000:20.68
36thDavid TschumperArapahoeFinal1.3000:20.71
37thLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal0.7000:21.63
38thIzir YoungWheat RidgeFinal0.7000:25.90
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChase McLeanValor ChristianFinal1000:39.57
2ndZion GordonRegis JesuitFinal800:40.22
3rdParker GarrisonRock CanyonFinal700:40.88
4thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal600:42.09
5thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal500:42.29
6thJackson WehrliColumbineFinal400:42.32
7thBeck FiethLongmontFinal300:42.88
8thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal200:43.65
9thKenan-ejub KajtazovicDouglas CountyFinal100:43.71
10thKaden WashingtonDohertyFinal00:43.76
11thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:43.99
12thMizael MartinezLongmontFinal00:44.55
13thLuke PousmaRock CanyonFinal00:44.62
14thMax RonyakRegis JesuitFinal00:44.77
15thNick KapushinCentaurusFinal00:45.04
16thSean HiramatsuSt. Mary'sFinal00:45.13
17thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal00:45.20
18thPatrick KunzArapahoeFinal00:45.29
19thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal00:45.49
20thSadio FennerRampartFinal00:45.79
21stBlake WeimerMiddle ParkFinal00:46.03
22ndLiam HanaganBattle MountainFinal00:46.17
23rdDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal00:46.31
24thJordan VolciakRampartFinal00:46.32
25thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal00:46.45
26thDavid TschumperArapahoeFinal00:46.52
27thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal00:46.60
28thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal00:46.63
29thMax PackebushChatfieldFinal00:47.07
30thIsaiah HardinDouglas CountyFinal00:47.67
31stElias HardingDakota RidgeFinal00:47.77
32ndJackson Del BoscoBattle MountainFinal00:47.84
33rdLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal00:47.92
34thChidera AgwuRegis JesuitFinal00:48.86
35thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal00:49.51
36thLuke JemisonHeritageFinal00:49.67
37thJackson GreenDouglas CountyFinal00:49.80
38thGianni PalazzoHeritageFinal00:50.90
39thBrandon DangDakota RidgeFinal00:51.44
40thKit BowersChatfieldFinal00:52.79
41stNed IlicColumbineFinal00:53.06
42ndIzir YoungWheat RidgeFinal01:12.67
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:43.57
2ndLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:43.79
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:43.95
4thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:44.62
5thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:44.68
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:45.06
7thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:45.43
8thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:45.54
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:45.57
10thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:46.12
11thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:46.39
12thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:46.78
13thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:47.05
14thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:47.21
15thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:47.42
16thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:47.75
17thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:47.78
18thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:47.88
19thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:48.36
20thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:48.48
21stMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal00:49.50
22ndWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:53.85
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:31.35
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:32.59
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:32.98
4thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:33.36
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:33.61
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:33.66
7thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:33.85
8thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:35.51
9thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:36.51
10thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:37.45
11thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:38.32
12thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:38.42
13thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:38.70
14thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:38.85
15thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:40.56
16thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:42.24
17thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:00.80
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:20.08
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:24.82
3rdHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal03:31.91
4thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:33.06
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:33.33
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:34.45
7thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:36.39
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:38.69
9thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal03:41.59
10thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal03:45.12
11thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:45.51
12thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal03:48.78
13thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:49.26
14thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal04:03.81
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal08:12.50
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:13.85
3rdArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal08:16.94
4thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal08:20.48
5thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:32.73
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal08:33.72
7thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal08:37.33
8thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal08:48.92
9thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal08:49.00
10thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal08:57.79
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal09:03.40
12thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal09:21.78
13thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal09:27.88
14thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal10:16.22
15thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal10:54.37
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGustaf BackmanLongmontFinal10-1.3020' 9.00"
2ndWind HendersonMullenFinal8-1.1020' 7.25"
3rdKyle TennantArapahoeFinal7-2.1020' 3.25"
4thNick PaoneLongmontFinal6-2.4019' 9.50"
5thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal50.0019' 8.75"
6thDanny AndersonArapahoeFinal4-2.0019' 7.00"
7thDylan SerlinCentaurusFinal3-1.3019' 5.00"
8thThierry N'SebokoVista RidgeFinal2-1.2019' 3.75"
9thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal1-0.4019' 3.50"
10thAaron KimDouglas CountyFinal-0.2019' 1.00"
11thZach ReidValor ChristianFinal-1.9018' 11.00"
11thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal-2.0018' 11.00"
13thXavier Bishop-faluRampartFinal-1.9018' 10.50"
14thCarson WillisLongmontFinal-1.9018' 8.50"
15thJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal-2.0018' 7.50"
15thLuis MendozaBattle MountainFinal-0.9018' 7.50"
17thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal-2.0018' 7.00"
17thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal-1.7018' 7.00"
17thKolbron SchoenbergerD'EvelynFinal-3.3018' 7.00"
20thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal-0.6018' 6.50"
20thTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal-1.4018' 6.50"
22ndDerek StrongRampartFinal-0.5018' 4.75"
23rdDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal-1.3018' 3.00"
24thCaleb WarrenVista RidgeFinal-0.4018' 1.50"
25thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal-1.9018' 1.00"
25thKarsten MichaelValor ChristianFinal-1.9018' 1.00"
27thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0017' 9.00"
28thThomas BlazonSilver CreekFinal-0.9017' 8.75"
29thEvan BregaRegis JesuitFinal-2.4017' 8.00"
30thJames WallenArvada WestFinal-2.2017' 7.50"
31stMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal-1.4017' 7.00"
32ndDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal-0.6017' 4.00"
33rdBraxton SorensonHeritageFinal-1.5017' 3.25"
34thMurphy BohlmanSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5017' 0.50"
34thBlake RhynerColumbineFinal-1.1017' 0.50"
36thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal-1.0016' 10.00"
37thRyan CoxDohertyFinal-2.1016' 9.50"
38thIsaiah GoveaMountain RangeFinal-1.1016' 7.50"
39thLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal-1.3016' 3.50"
40thAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal-1.4016' 1.00"
40thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal-1.5016' 1.00"
42ndKyle SchlenerMountain RangeFinal-2.0015' 11.50"
43rdMathew NorwoodLittletonFinal-1.6015' 11.25"
44thDrake CullenRock CanyonFinal-1.8014' 7.75"
45thLuke JemisonHeritageFinal-1.1014' 4.50"
46thRiver SchreckengostChatfieldFinal-0.9014' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal100.0043' 6.00"
2ndNick PaoneLongmontFinal81.3042' 11.00"
3rdDerek StrongRampartFinal70.2041' 8.50"
4thDanny AndersonArapahoeFinal60.4040' 9.25"
5thDanny AhernLongmontFinal50.0040' 8.00"
6thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal41.9040' 4.75"
7thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal30.0040' 2.50"
8thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal21.6040' 0.75"
9thRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal10.3039' 9.50"
10thJoshua NegreyCentaurusFinal0.5038' 11.50"
11thDavid CruzMullenFinal1.9038' 9.50"
12thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal1.1038' 2.75"
13thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal0.0038' 2.00"
14thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal0.0037' 8.75"
15thWind HendersonMullenFinal1.1037' 4.50"
16thJames WallenArvada WestFinal0.0037' 2.50"
17thIsaiah GoveaMountain RangeFinal1.1037' 1.25"
18thCristian PenaRampartFinal1.1037' 0.25"
19thMitch GardnerMiddle ParkFinal0.7036' 10.00"
20thMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal1.5036' 8.50"
21stDrake CullenRock CanyonFinal1.9036' 5.00"
22ndDylan GagonBrightonFinal0.7036' 4.50"
23rdAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal0.0036' 2.25"
24thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal1.7035' 3.25"
25thAironas BileviciusMiddle ParkFinal1.5034' 9.50"
26thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal1.1034' 9.00"
27thCornell AllenRegis JesuitFinal0.0034' 8.75"
28thConnor SherryHeritageFinal0.0034' 7.50"
29thReid SandersVista RidgeFinal1.5034' 5.00"
30thJoseph WeigangHeritageFinal1.3034' 2.50"
31stRoxford AzoRegis JesuitFinal0.5034' 1.50"
32ndAnthony GarciaMountain RangeFinal0.7033' 7.25"
33rdNoah MungerChatfieldFinal1.6032' 4.00"
34thJames BradleySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0031' 0.00"
35thJadyn NevilleVista PEAK PrepFinal0.9030' 2.75"
36thSkotlyn Garrett-JenkinsChatfieldFinal0.5029' 7.00"
37thDiego Salas-rayBrightonFinal0.9029' 1.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal106' 2.00"
2ndWind HendersonMullenFinal66' 0.00"
2ndBryce SheekDouglas CountyFinal76' 0.00"
2ndTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal86' 0.00"
5thRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal35' 10.00"
5thDanny AndersonArapahoeFinal55' 10.00"
5thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal45' 10.00"
5thMarcus KernBrightonFinal15' 10.00"
5thD'angello WrightMountain RangeFinal25' 10.00"
10thAubrey MarschelRegis JesuitFinal5' 8.00"
10thKolbron SchoenbergerD'EvelynFinal5' 8.00"
10thJackson GradyLongmontFinal5' 8.00"
13thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal5' 6.00"
13thLuke JemisonHeritageFinal5' 6.00"
13thAndrew JorgensonArapahoeFinal5' 6.00"
16thMitchell KlouwSteamboat SpringsFinal5' 4.00"
16thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal5' 4.00"
16thCristian PenaRampartFinal5' 4.00"
16thTrey BabbRampartFinal5' 4.00"
20thDylan GagonBrightonFinal5' 2.00"
20thBuck RammingColumbineFinal5' 2.00"
22ndNathan KnebelDohertyFinal5' 0.00"
22ndMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal5' 0.00"
22ndAidan CarverMiddle ParkFinal5' 0.00"
22ndFrankie PompanioWheat RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGeoffrey LordRegis JesuitFinal1014' 9.00"
2ndChase McLeanValor ChristianFinal814' 3.00"
3rdJack MannDohertyFinal713' 3.00"
3rdTane WilsonBrightonFinal613' 3.00"
5thGriffin HamptonArapahoeFinal412' 3.00"
5thTrevor StutzmanLittletonFinal412' 3.00"
5thTanner McCraryDiscovery CanyonFinal312' 3.00"
5thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal212' 3.00"
9thColin RobertsCentaurusFinal11' 9.00"
9thAndrew JorgensonArapahoeFinal11' 9.00"
9thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal11' 9.00"
9thCody MillerDouglas CountyFinal11' 9.00"
9thAlma WilsonBrightonFinal11' 9.00"
9thAddison SettleVista RidgeFinal111' 9.00"
9thSamuel BrownDiscovery CanyonFinal11' 9.00"
16thJames MoranBattle MountainFinal11' 3.00"
16thSeth RohrRock CanyonFinal11' 3.00"
16thZachary BarrDiscovery CanyonFinal11' 3.00"
16thJack SchiavoneRegis JesuitFinal11' 3.00"
20thTheo LooMiddle ParkFinal10' 9.00"
20thScott ShafferArvada WestFinal10' 9.00"
20thWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal10' 9.00"
23rdAlex ChiangCentaurusFinal10' 3.00"
23rdLex GrahamLittletonFinal10' 3.00"
25thBrandon DuqueVista RidgeFinal9' 3.00"
25thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal9' 3.00"
25thAlec VanhornMountain RangeFinal9' 3.00"
25thColt DigiovanniMountain RangeFinal9' 3.00"
25thJustin DuffHeritageFinal9' 3.00"
25thJack MorrowD'EvelynFinal9' 3.00"
25thLuke DreyfussRock CanyonFinal9' 3.00"
25thNick LupoColumbineFinal9' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJalen SamiVista RidgeFinal1050' 4.00"
2ndTama TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal847' 6.50"
3rdBlake FredricksonRock CanyonFinal747' 2.00"
4thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal646' 3.50"
5thTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal546' 1.00"
5thBrock KnechtelSilver CreekFinal446' 1.00"
7thPete FlackD'EvelynFinal344' 10.00"
8thSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal244' 8.50"
9thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal144' 4.00"
10thSam DeseviereMullenFinal42' 4.00"
11thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal42' 3.00"
12thChristian ThomasRock CanyonFinal41' 10.00"
13thWill PreussLongmontFinal40' 7.00"
14thDeOnte WashingtonVista RidgeFinal40' 4.00"
15thMicklaus GarciaMountain RangeFinal40' 1.50"
16thMatthew SerafinSilver CreekFinal39' 11.50"
17thTyler Hatfield-woodardLittletonFinal39' 8.50"
18thPorter NeyerArapahoeFinal39' 6.00"
19thGrant CavazosArapahoeFinal39' 1.50"
20thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal39' 0.00"
21stAlec GarciaBrightonFinal38' 10.50"
22ndPreston MortensenHeritageFinal38' 3.00"
23rdJonathan UganderWheat RidgeFinal38' 2.00"
24thNathan KnebelDohertyFinal38' 0.50"
25thJacob AdelgrenPalmer RidgeFinal37' 10.00"
26thTim MullinColumbineFinal37' 9.50"
27thDevon BielArvada WestFinal37' 7.50"
28thDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal37' 4.00"
29thMatthew ColliganCentaurusFinal37' 3.00"
30thJacob LauryDouglas CountyFinal36' 10.50"
31stJeremiah EllerdBrightonFinal36' 2.50"
32ndWill DeLayMiddle ParkFinal35' 10.50"
33rdJacob JeongRampartFinal35' 10.00"
34thSam MerrillLongmontFinal35' 8.50"
35thIssac HinojosWheat RidgeFinal35' 6.00"
36thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal35' 1.00"
37thAnthony JohnstonChatfieldFinal35' 0.00"
38thWyatt WaggleSt. Mary'sFinal34' 10.50"
39thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal34' 9.00"
40thMarcus MilanCentaurusFinal34' 4.50"
41stChris LucasChatfieldFinal34' 3.00"
42ndAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal34' 1.00"
43rdBrady LegaultArvada WestFinal33' 7.50"
44thHunter EnsmingerPalmer RidgeFinal33' 3.00"
45thMatthew HardmanMiddle ParkFinal33' 2.00"
46thAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepFinal33' 0.00"
47thMatthew DepnerSt. Mary'sFinal32' 7.50"
48thLogan CaskeyRegis JesuitFinal32' 5.00"
49thCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal32' 1.00"
50thParis SuttonDakota RidgeFinal32' 0.00"
51stNathan DooleyMountain RangeFinal31' 9.00"
52ndScott BitzkoHeritageFinal29' 11.00"
53rdJack PoolDakota RidgeFinal29' 6.50"
54thShay AdamoSteamboat SpringsFinal28' 4.00"
55thKolby HayDohertyFinal28' 2.50"
56thErik CorralBattle MountainFinal26' 11.00"
57thNathaniel PhillipsRampartFinal26' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrock KnechtelSilver CreekFinal10166' 1.00"
2ndTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal8158' 7.00"
3rdJacob AdelgrenPalmer RidgeFinal7152' 4.00"
4thSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal5149' 9.00"
4thTama TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal6149' 9.00"
6thJalen SamiVista RidgeFinal4137' 7.00"
7thSam MerrillLongmontFinal3137' 6.00"
8thSam DeseviereMullenFinal2136' 1.00"
9thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal1132' 9.00"
10thTim MullinColumbineFinal131' 0.00"
11thTyler Hatfield-woodardLittletonFinal130' 8.00"
12thMatt NorthwayPalmer RidgeFinal129' 9.00"
13thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal126' 8.00"
14thPete FlackD'EvelynFinal124' 7.00"
15thMatthew SerafinSilver CreekFinal124' 6.00"
16thJack PoolDakota RidgeFinal123' 1.00"
17thTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal121' 7.00"
18thDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal121' 0.00"
19thBlake FredricksonRock CanyonFinal119' 3.00"
20thPorter NeyerArapahoeFinal117' 7.00"
21stBen IversonChatfieldFinal114' 0.00"
22ndPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal113' 11.00"
23rdGrant CavazosArapahoeFinal112' 5.00"
24thJustin DuffHeritageFinal109' 1.00"
25thDaniel ZandstraCentaurusFinal108' 1.00"
26thZach WortkoetterVista RidgeFinal107' 6.00"
27thEvan BregaRegis JesuitFinal106' 8.00"
28thJoseph WilliamsRampartFinal106' 6.00"
28thJared MorrisHarrisonFinal106' 6.00"
30thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal105' 8.00"
31stJeremiah EllerdBrightonFinal105' 2.00"
32ndBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal101' 7.00"
33rdMatthew HardmanMiddle ParkFinal101' 5.00"
34thJoseph WestfallChatfieldFinal101' 0.00"
35thIssac HinojosWheat RidgeFinal99' 1.00"
36thMicklaus GarciaMountain RangeFinal96' 8.00"
37thDevon BielArvada WestFinal96' 6.00"
38thJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal96' 2.00"
39thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal95' 0.00"
40thJonathan UganderWheat RidgeFinal94' 11.00"
41stKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal94' 3.00"
42ndScott BitzkoHeritageFinal94' 0.00"
43rdZach WeaverBear CreekFinal92' 1.00"
44thKolby HayDohertyFinal91' 10.00"
45thNathan DooleyMountain RangeFinal90' 11.00"
46thChristopher GistArvada WestFinal89' 2.00"
47thDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal86' 10.00"
48thKaiden EastmanDouglas CountyFinal86' 8.00"
49thChayanne HernandezCentaurusFinal83' 4.00"
50thCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal82' 10.00"
51stD'ante CannonVista PEAK PrepFinal81' 7.00"
52ndClayton DiDonatoBear CreekFinal77' 1.00"
53rdJoseph KlossMiddle ParkFinal73' 9.00"
54thNathaniel PhillipsRampartFinal71' 7.00"
55thWyatt WaggleSt. Mary'sFinal70' 7.00"
56thAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepFinal66' 9.00"