David S. D'Evelyn Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 8, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShane FineganWigginsFinal10-0.4000:11.45
2ndTerell RatcliffRegis JesuitFinal8-0.4000:11.55
3rdTyler HeinWigginsFinal6-1.1000:11.60
4thAlex ValverdeGreeley WestFinal5-0.4000:11.62
4thJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal4-1.6000:11.62
6thAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal2-0.8000:11.68
6thKiahn MartinezRegis JesuitFinal2-0.4000:11.68
8thGeorge PereaFort MorganFinal1-0.8000:11.74
9thPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal-1.6000:11.78
10thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal-0.8000:11.84
11thScott HolmanGoldenFinal-1.6000:11.87
12thPeter VanColorado Springs ChristianFinal-0.4000:11.90
13thEvan BregaRegis JesuitFinal-1.6000:11.91
14thAndre SoriaGreeley WestFinal-1.6000:11.93
15thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal-0.8000:11.98
16thGabriel AbbottColorado Springs ChristianFinal-0.4000:12.01
16thAnthony ColbySand CreekFinal-1.6000:12.01
18thDeondre GordonArvadaFinal-0.8000:12.07
19thFukumaru OgawaWigginsFinal-0.7000:12.08
20thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal-0.8000:12.10
21stDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal-0.8000:12.14
22ndLogan GoddardWigginsFinal-0.7000:12.18
23rdJordan FehrnGoldenFinal-1.6000:12.20
24thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal-0.7000:12.25
24thChristopher AdamsRegis JesuitFinal-0.4000:12.25
26thTanner TeeplesSand CreekFinal-0.4000:12.29
27thKarim Lopez HermosilloArvadaFinal-1.1000:12.38
28thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal-0.7000:12.43
29thJonathon OrdonezGreeley WestFinal-0.7000:12.49
29thRafael Branquino-SoaresThompson ValleyFinal-0.8000:12.49
31stTanner VaughnArvadaFinal-0.8000:12.52
32ndSteven McDermondConiferFinal-0.8000:12.53
33rdJack WaltersGoldenFinal-1.1000:12.56
34thSage PurdyGreeley WestFinal-0.7000:12.62
35thSam HorneckConiferFinal-0.8000:12.66
36thAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal-1.6000:12.84
37thElias ZarateWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:12.90
38thLuis Higero-ruedaThompson ValleyFinal-1.1000:12.93
39thCaleb BurtonThompson ValleyFinal-0.7000:12.97
40thEdoardo CastenedaFaith ChristianFinal-1.1000:13.01
41stNathan RussoWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:13.25
42ndJohnny YangArvadaFinal-1.1000:13.32
43rdZane OrtizWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:13.49
44thSean KisslerWheat RidgeFinal-1.1000:14.19
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShane FineganWigginsFinal100.0000:22.55
2ndTerell RatcliffRegis JesuitFinal80.0000:23.06
3rdAlex ValverdeGreeley WestFinal60.0000:23.33
4thAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal50.6000:23.46
5thPeter VanColorado Springs ChristianFinal30.0000:23.50
5thWill KumpfRalston ValleyFinal40.0000:23.50
7thJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal20.6000:23.60
8thCody BellD'EvelynFinal10.6000:23.62
9thMichael DelarosaGreeley WestFinal0.6000:23.71
10thTyler HeinWigginsFinal1.7000:23.81
11thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal0.0000:23.89
12thScott HolmanGoldenFinal0.6000:24.02
13thAndre SoriaGreeley WestFinal0.6000:24.08
14thAnthony MartinezArvadaFinal0.6000:24.11
15thDa'jonte StokesSand CreekFinal1.7000:24.22
16thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal1.7000:24.47
17thJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal0.6000:24.53
18thFukumaru OgawaWigginsFinal1.7000:24.57
18thDeondre GordonArvadaFinal0.1000:24.57
20thGabriel AbbottColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.7000:24.77
21stDerek SirokmanThompson ValleyFinal1.7000:24.84
22ndAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal0.1000:24.85
23rdChristopher AdamsRegis JesuitFinal0.0000:24.95
24thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal1.7000:25.07
25thDante GarvinSand CreekFinal1.7000:25.18
26thJulian TrondsonFort MorganFinal1.7000:25.27
27thZeke MaldonadoSand CreekFinal1.7000:25.33
28thKarim Lopez HermosilloArvadaFinal0.1000:25.42
29thTanner VaughnArvadaFinal0.1000:25.44
30thAndrew HernandezThompson ValleyFinal1.7000:25.47
31stAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.7000:25.86
32ndJake PollemaThompson ValleyFinal1.7000:25.91
33rdJulian DenzinGoldenFinal0.1000:26.39
34thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal1.7000:26.81
35thElias ZarateWheat RidgeFinal0.1000:27.06
36thJared LongFaith ChristianFinal1.7000:28.96
37thGeorge PereaFort MorganFinal0.6000:35.60
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob HoekertColorado Springs ChristianFinal1000:52.21
2ndNathan DunnColorado Springs ChristianFinal800:52.71
3rdKyle WehrungThompson ValleyFinal600:53.25
4thTroy BowenRalston ValleyFinal500:53.89
5thCory BondsGreeley WestFinal400:54.58
6thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal300:54.63
7thCollin MulliganGoldenFinal200:54.87
8thSaul Garcia-RodriguezArvadaFinal100:54.91
9thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal00:55.04
10thDerrius RahmanSand CreekFinal00:55.43
11thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal00:55.81
12thSam AllanFaith ChristianFinal00:56.06
13thDawson FrickFort MorganFinal00:56.15
14thNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal00:56.50
15thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal00:56.74
16thHunter ByramD'EvelynFinal00:56.76
17thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal00:57.01
18thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal00:57.49
19thEthan ConroyGoldenFinal00:57.88
20thJulian TrondsonFort MorganFinal00:58.05
21stChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal00:58.43
22ndEthan BellerRegis JesuitFinal00:58.47
23rdIsaiah RobinsonGreeley WestFinal00:58.96
24thNicholas DermerRegis JesuitFinal00:59.57
25thJake BurlesonThompson ValleyFinal00:59.66
26thHarrison BittnerThompson ValleyFinal00:59.67
27thAnthony Monroy SanceArvadaFinal01:00.67
28thRoman LuceroArvadaFinal01:01.15
29thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal01:01.23
30thSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal01:01.70
31stDanny AbeuovFaith ChristianFinal01:03.28
32ndAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal01:06.12
33rdSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal01:07.56
34thAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal01:09.72
35thZane WolfswinkelWigginsFinal01:14.50
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole SproutFaith ChristianFinal1002:01.90
2ndConnor KaufmanWigginsFinal802:05.05
3rdAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal602:06.73
4thClayton ChaseSand CreekFinal502:08.69
5thLuke HitchensThompson ValleyFinal402:08.75
6thMichael LauckFort MorganFinal302:10.29
7thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal202:10.36
8thBrandon PittColorado Springs ChristianFinal102:13.00
9thMitch RyndersThompson ValleyFinal02:13.79
10thSpencer EvansGreeley WestFinal02:14.29
11thJohn HearleyRegis JesuitFinal02:17.00
12thFidel RodriguezGreeley WestFinal02:17.59
13thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal02:19.51
14thPeter RoemFaith ChristianFinal02:20.40
15thShane McConnellGoldenFinal02:25.02
15thSavion MooreArvadaFinal02:25.02
17thAdam KnightThompson ValleyFinal02:29.05
18thCameron PendletonGoldenFinal02:29.60
19thCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal02:29.86
20thRoman LuceroArvadaFinal02:31.16
21stJose JimenezFort MorganFinal02:37.15
22ndErik RetanaFort MorganFinal02:39.23
23rdAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal02:40.56
24thTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal02:44.70
25thCaleb HartleyWigginsFinal02:56.07
26thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal03:00.15
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConnor KaufmanWigginsFinal1004:40.45
2ndGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal804:49.47
3rdAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal604:50.90
4thJayden MartinezGreeley WestFinal504:53.41
5thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal404:53.73
6thBrandon PittColorado Springs ChristianFinal304:57.26
7thEthan KravigThompson ValleyFinal204:59.69
8thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal105:02.13
9thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal05:05.33
10thJacob LeyConiferFinal05:05.50
11thBen KirkRegis JesuitFinal05:05.64
12thJordi TrejoGreeley WestFinal05:06.05
13thGabriel ElsonConiferFinal05:07.26
14thRyan RobertsConiferFinal05:11.10
15thCorbin MarcusFaith ChristianFinal05:13.30
16thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal05:16.75
17thKyle BowenRalston ValleyFinal05:17.77
18thJacob BrouwerThompson ValleyFinal05:21.19
19thSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal05:22.08
20thCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal05:22.97
21stSavion MooreArvadaFinal05:23.42
22ndGabriel FrancoGreeley WestFinal05:28.83
23rdLuke RhodeFort MorganFinal05:29.44
24thTyler TomlinRegis JesuitFinal05:36.28
25thFernando OrtizFort MorganFinal05:36.63
26thAustin RiceGoldenFinal05:38.62
27thTadesse BurdickSand CreekFinal05:47.23
28thDavid DiazFort MorganFinal05:49.29
29thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal05:49.57
30thCaleb OrtizSand CreekFinal05:51.20
31stJack BrustkernRegis JesuitFinal05:52.35
32ndZac BarkerColorado Springs ChristianFinal05:57.88
33rdTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal06:02.65
34thJake LeggeThompson ValleyFinal06:05.01
35thCaleb HartleyWigginsFinal06:15.80
36thMarcus TamburroGoldenFinal06:16.19
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDylan SchubertThompson ValleyFinal1010:31.90
2ndOwen BuehlerRegis JesuitFinal810:52.04
3rdGarrett DuchesneauGoldenFinal610:57.80
4thCampbell McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal511:08.96
5thEnrique BenavidezGreeley WestFinal411:15.58
6thAntonio BlaineFaith ChristianFinal311:15.81
7thJohn McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal211:18.37
8thDavid JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal111:23.07
9thHunter ByramD'EvelynFinal11:31.32
10thJacob RegaladoThompson ValleyFinal11:35.62
11thMax BurlesonThompson ValleyFinal11:37.17
12thSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal11:38.16
13thConnor HumistonD'EvelynFinal11:38.69
14thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal11:39.45
15thSaul Garcia-RodriguezArvadaFinal11:41.21
16thNoah BrownGoldenFinal11:59.23
17thSam MeiserD'EvelynFinal12:13.01
18thSpencer HuntRegis JesuitFinal12:21.04
19thLuke RhodeFort MorganFinal12:23.67
20thHenry WeismanRegis JesuitFinal12:25.17
21stDanny RidleyGoldenFinal12:26.07
22ndAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal12:39.44
23rdBradley MillerFort MorganFinal12:49.19
24thAnthony Monroy SanceArvadaFinal12:57.18
25thZac BarkerColorado Springs ChristianFinal13:25.88
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal10-0.7000:15.39
2ndBen RockwellFaith ChristianFinal8-0.7000:16.10
3rdCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal6-0.7000:16.50
4thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal5-0.7000:16.51
5thConner FreibothRalston ValleyFinal4-0.7000:16.70
6thPreston RufattiFaith ChristianFinal30.0000:17.41
7thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal2-0.7000:17.46
8thLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal10.0000:18.24
9thJosiah PiperFaith ChristianFinal0.0000:18.37
10thAnthony MartinezArvadaFinal-0.7000:20.41
11thHunter TwittyGoldenFinal0.1000:20.45
12thGarard TrujilloArvadaFinal0.0000:20.85
13thElijah AllenArvadaFinal0.1000:24.42
14thIzir YoungWheat RidgeFinal0.1000:31.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal1000:41.79
2ndCody BellD'EvelynFinal800:42.42
3rdAnthony MartinezArvadaFinal600:43.63
4thBen RockwellFaith ChristianFinal500:44.15
5thEthan AtherlyFaith ChristianFinal400:44.29
6thConner FreibothRalston ValleyFinal300:46.01
7thPreston RufattiFaith ChristianFinal200:46.15
8thKyle BowenRalston ValleyFinal100:47.78
9thHunter TwittyGoldenFinal00:49.45
10thLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal00:49.57
11thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal00:50.88
12thGarard TrujilloArvadaFinal00:51.84
13thXavier VelasquezGreeley WestFinal00:52.38
14thElijah HawkinsSand CreekFinal00:52.66
15thElijah AllenArvadaFinal00:53.47
16thKolter QuickFort MorganFinal00:53.59
17thSean KisslerWheat RidgeFinal01:03.36
18thIzir YoungWheat RidgeFinal01:05.23
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:45.10
2ndSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:45.40
3rdGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal00:45.72
4thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:46.58
5thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:46.84
6thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:47.52
7thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:49.88
8thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:52.69
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:31.37
2ndGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal01:33.56
3rdWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal01:34.80
4thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:34.92
5thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:37.56
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:37.83
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:39.86
8thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:40.50
9thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal01:40.55
10thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal01:42.35
11thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal01:49.49
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:37.19
2ndConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal03:40.72
3rdGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal03:43.95
4thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal03:46.38
5thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:49.19
6thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal03:58.43
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal04:01.75
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:26.76
2ndFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal08:45.85
3rdConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal08:53.50
4thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal09:14.82
5thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal09:21.38
6thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal09:21.53
7thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal09:31.44
8thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal09:33.13
9thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal09:43.19
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal10-2.2019' 10.00"
2ndEvan BregaRegis JesuitFinal8-1.2019' 9.00"
3rdDeven HurdGreeley WestFinal6-1.5019' 3.00"
4thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal5-1.9018' 10.00"
5thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal4-2.5018' 6.00"
6thLogan GoddardWigginsFinal30.1018' 5.25"
7thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal20.0018' 2.00"
8thColton GomezGoldenFinal10.7017' 8.75"
9thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal1.9017' 8.50"
10thCaleb BurtonThompson ValleyFinal0.2017' 5.75"
11thPorfirio Del CampoFort MorganFinal0.2017' 4.50"
12thDa'jonte StokesSand CreekFinal1.4017' 3.00"
13thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal1.0017' 2.25"
14thAnthony SiriosWigginsFinal1.1017' 2.00"
15thChristopher AdamsRegis JesuitFinal0.0017' 0.25"
16thQuincy HansenFaith ChristianFinal0.3016' 9.25"
17thJack WaltersGoldenFinal0.0016' 8.75"
18thElias ZarateWheat RidgeFinal0.2016' 5.75"
19thChris SchneiderFort MorganFinal0.0016' 3.00"
20thGabriel AbbottColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0016' 2.50"
21stSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal0.9016' 1.75"
22ndLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal1.5015' 11.75"
23rdChristopher FranklinThompson ValleyFinal0.5015' 10.50"
24thDerrius RahmanSand CreekFinal0.0015' 8.50"
25thCasey StumpGreeley WestFinal1.2015' 3.00"
26thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal0.0014' 5.75"
27thZane WolfswinkelWigginsFinal0.0014' 5.50"
28thAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.0014' 5.00"
29thAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal1.1013' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal101.0045' 1.50"
2ndKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal80.7040' 5.00"
3rdJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal61.1039' 10.00"
4thJosiah PiperFaith ChristianFinal50.0039' 7.75"
5thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal41.4039' 3.00"
6thBraeden HolcombeSand CreekFinal30.3039' 2.00"
7thDerrius RahmanSand CreekFinal20.0038' 0.00"
8thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal10.0037' 10.00"
9thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal0.4037' 6.50"
10thAydan ProvencioGoldenFinal0.0036' 9.00"
11thSavion MooreArvadaFinal0.0035' 5.00"
12thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal0.0034' 7.50"
13thCole ErnstGoldenFinal0.0034' 3.00"
13thIain SaresWheat RidgeFinal0.0034' 3.00"
15thAnthony SiriosWigginsFinal0.0034' 0.00"
16thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal0.0033' 9.50"
17thElias ZarateWheat RidgeFinal0.0033' 6.00"
18thOwen KlendaFort MorganFinal0.0033' 2.00"
19thLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal-0.3032' 10.00"
20thLuka MillerFort MorganFinal0.0032' 5.00"
21stRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal0.0032' 3.50"
22ndQuincy HansenFaith ChristianFinal1.0031' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKayden SundGoldenFinal105' 8.00"
2ndPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal85' 4.00"
2ndJack WaltersGoldenFinal35' 4.00"
2ndLuka MillerFort MorganFinal65' 4.00"
2ndColton GomezGoldenFinal45' 4.00"
2ndJorge Esteban-jaraboRegis JesuitFinal55' 4.00"
7thIsaiah RobinsonGreeley WestFinal25' 2.00"
8thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
8thMichael McMannSand CreekFinal15' 0.00"
8thDeven HurdGreeley WestFinal5' 0.00"
8thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRyan TurnerRalston ValleyFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal89' 6.00"
3rdHunter ByramD'EvelynFinal69' 0.00"
4thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal58' 6.00"
5thDanny RidleyGoldenFinal48' 0.00"
5thMax FisherGoldenFinal38' 0.00"
7thZach ChapmanGoldenFinal27' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stReece DavidsonFaith ChristianFinal1047' 9.75"
2ndJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal845' 8.25"
3rdPete FlackD'EvelynFinal644' 0.25"
4thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal541' 1.00"
5thDevan LeafGreeley WestFinal440' 3.00"
6thTrevaughn RhodesRalston ValleyFinal339' 6.00"
7thMitch BlackFaith ChristianFinal238' 4.50"
8thLake SandsGreeley WestFinal137' 10.75"
9thBryce DenningArvadaFinal37' 1.25"
10thJosh EmersonGreeley WestFinal36' 6.00"
11thZane KnappGoldenFinal36' 4.50"
12thMontana EbertFort MorganFinal36' 0.25"
13thBrayan LopezArvadaFinal35' 11.00"
14thJerimiah IversonArvadaFinal35' 5.00"
15thMatt DurnalWigginsFinal34' 10.25"
16thKolton PribbleRalston ValleyFinal34' 8.00"
17thTrey MartinezRegis JesuitFinal33' 11.25"
18thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal33' 9.75"
19thSeth ChapmanGoldenFinal32' 11.25"
20thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal32' 9.25"
21stAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal32' 5.50"
22ndEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal31' 11.75"
23rdLogan CaskeyRegis JesuitFinal31' 11.25"
24thQuinn KischThompson ValleyFinal31' 3.50"
25thJojo SaipaiaSand CreekFinal31' 0.00"
26thChase CareyThompson ValleyFinal30' 11.50"
27thLuke DarcyRegis JesuitFinal30' 0.75"
28thNathan HaubRegis JesuitFinal30' 0.50"
29thWyatt WolfswinkelWigginsFinal29' 5.25"
30thMason AdamsSand CreekFinal29' 0.50"
31stBraiden DanielsArvadaFinal28' 10.00"
32ndJuan NavaWigginsFinal28' 6.75"
33rdLevi SmithColorado Springs ChristianFinal28' 5.00"
34thSeth TorgesenWheat RidgeFinal26' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal10146' 7.50"
2ndReece DavidsonFaith ChristianFinal8139' 6.75"
3rdMitch BlackFaith ChristianFinal6125' 10.25"
4thJerimiah IversonArvadaFinal5119' 2.50"
5thBryce DenningArvadaFinal4118' 11.00"
6thStephen ThompsonRalston ValleyFinal3115' 0.50"
7thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal2114' 9.00"
8thPete FlackD'EvelynFinal1110' 8.75"
9thVoran HeinyGreeley WestFinal108' 11.00"
10thNate EddinsRalston ValleyFinal107' 2.00"
11thJonathan UganderWheat RidgeFinal102' 4.50"
12thEvan BregaRegis JesuitFinal100' 6.00"
13thJared KemptonRalston ValleyFinal99' 11.00"
14thZane KnappGoldenFinal97' 1.50"
15thEdwin PabloFort MorganFinal96' 0.00"
16thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal95' 3.00"
17thMason AdamsSand CreekFinal95' 0.50"
18thJojo SaipaiaSand CreekFinal95' 0.00"
19thJuan NavaWigginsFinal92' 9.50"
20thEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal92' 6.00"
21stMason HoganD'EvelynFinal92' 3.00"
22ndWyatt KregerFaith ChristianFinal91' 2.00"
23rdMatt DurnalWigginsFinal90' 9.00"
24thChayton MartinWheat RidgeFinal90' 5.00"
25thBrayan LopezArvadaFinal87' 7.00"
26thSeth ChapmanGoldenFinal87' 2.50"
27thPaxon HeinyGreeley WestFinal86' 4.00"
28thQuinn KischThompson ValleyFinal86' 0.50"
29thJoshua EbedesRegis JesuitFinal83' 9.00"
30thTrey MartinezRegis JesuitFinal80' 6.00"
31stNathan HaubRegis JesuitFinal77' 8.00"
32ndLevi SmithColorado Springs ChristianFinal77' 4.00"
33rdBraiden DanielsArvadaFinal75' 3.50"
34thCody HernandezGreeley WestFinal73' 10.00"
35thWyatt WolfswinkelWigginsFinal70' 10.00"
36thChase CareyThompson ValleyFinal68' 2.75"
37thSeth TorgesenWheat RidgeFinal65' 0.75"
38thKeaton SheagleyWheat RidgeFinal53' 4.00"