Demon Invitational (Glenwood Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 15, 2017
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSunday AbarcaAspenFinal10-2.1000:10.90
2ndZaccre KenwardPalisadeFinal8-2.1000:11.33
3rdNoah WilliamsBasaltFinal6-2.1000:11.41
4thIsaac SwofferCedaredgeFinal4-2.1000:11.44
5thTy GrantCedaredgeFinal3-2.1000:11.58
6thTanner PrattPalisadeFinal2-2.1000:11.80
7thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal1-2.1000:11.91
DNPSunday AbarcaAspenPreliminary-2.6000:11.07
DNPNoah WilliamsBasaltPreliminary-2.2000:11.42
DNPZaccre KenwardPalisadePreliminary-2.8000:11.46
DNPIsaac SwofferCedaredgePreliminary-2.9000:11.50
DNPKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.2000:11.56
DNPTy GrantCedaredgePreliminary-1.9000:11.56
DNPTanner PrattPalisadePreliminary0.2000:11.57
DNPGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.4000:11.62
DNPLuke GairGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.2000:11.63
DNPKonrad BehrensFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.9000:11.68
DNPCason GisnerFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.1000:11.71
DNPLogan AncellMontrosePreliminary-2.5000:11.77
DNPSam EricksonPalisadePreliminary-2.5000:11.80
DNPCole BrownMeekerPreliminary-1.1000:11.90
DNPDavid MoraDeltaPreliminary-1.1000:11.93
DNPMikinzie KlimperMoffat CountyPreliminary-2.2000:11.94
DNPVictor SilvaMoffat CountyPreliminary-2.6000:11.98
DNPEric RobinsonSummitPreliminary-2.6000:12.02
DNPMax BelsheFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.4000:12.08
DNPAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyPreliminary-1.9000:12.09
DNPRaul RamirezCoal RidgePreliminary-2.2000:12.24
DNPZach GollnickSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-2.9000:12.31
DNPElvin ArteagaEagle ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:12.31
DNPHunter GerberCoal RidgePreliminary-1.9000:12.31
DNPJames NalleyCoal RidgePreliminary-1.9000:12.32
DNPWyatt CampCedaredgePreliminary-2.2000:12.33
DNPTanner WebsterDeltaPreliminary-2.9000:12.34
DNPJoshua SanchezGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.5000:12.37
DNPCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-2.2000:12.43
DNPLuis MarianoGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.5000:12.45
DNPBryce SchancheRiflePreliminary-1.9000:12.50
DNPJonas JohnsonPaoniaPreliminary-2.8000:12.59
DNPTriston MautzPaoniaPreliminary0.2000:12.60
DNPNathan RiveraBasaltPreliminary-2.2000:12.60
DNPMax SicklesGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.6000:12.62
DNPTroy AllredRangelyPreliminary-2.8000:12.65
DNPDaniel MooreMoffat CountyPreliminary0.2000:12.67
DNPTanner CotnerRiflePreliminary-1.9000:12.71
DNPAndy KrachtMeekerPreliminary-1.9000:12.72
DNPMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:12.73
DNPLuke WatermannWest GrandPreliminary-1.9000:12.78
DNPJorgen StaggMeekerPreliminary-1.9000:12.81
DNPBrian De La RosaRiflePreliminary-2.2000:12.85
DNPLuis ArceBasaltPreliminary-1.1000:12.93
DNPBen ApplebyAspenPreliminary0.2000:13.00
DNPDavid LucusRoaring ForkPreliminary-2.6000:13.01
DNPJesse BurnsPaoniaPreliminary-2.2000:13.05
DNPOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.4000:13.08
DNPHunter JonesGrand ValleyPreliminary-2.2000:13.10
DNPJesse KolerSorocoPreliminary-2.9000:13.15
DNPGabe DalrympleSummitPreliminary-2.8000:13.36
DNPNic EstesSorocoPreliminary-2.9000:13.39
DNPCole SimmonsMontrosePreliminary-1.4000:13.41
DNPBryce CarlstromNorth ParkPreliminary-2.8000:13.44
DNPAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.2000:13.49
DNPSam IacovettoSorocoPreliminary-2.5000:13.52
DNPJonathan CornejoMontrosePreliminary-2.2000:13.63
DNPLondon ShellSummitPreliminary-1.9000:13.78
DNPEthan McGillGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.9000:13.78
DNPCarlos FloresGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:13.84
DNPGrady McAllisterWest GrandPreliminary-1.9000:13.97
DNPNick WellsGrand ValleyPreliminary-2.5000:14.12
DNPJames BoganSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-2.9000:14.30
DNPMarcus GerbazAspenPreliminary-1.9000:14.36
DNPCharlie CandelaRoaring ForkPreliminary-2.8000:14.36
DNPRowen KennedyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.6000:14.38
DNPBen ElzeNorth ParkPreliminary-2.6000:16.47
DNPCade RowanSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-1.1000:16.67
DNPAshton WilliamsWest GrandPreliminary-2.9000:18.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSunday AbarcaAspenFinal10-2.9000:21.90
2ndKonrad BehrensFruita MonumentFinal8-2.9000:22.99
3rdMiguel PeraltaGlenwood SpringsFinal6-2.9000:23.10
4thIsaac SwofferCedaredgeFinal4-2.9000:23.32
5thTy GrantCedaredgeFinal3-2.9000:23.49
6thIsmael VillegasGlenwood SpringsFinal2-3.1000:23.58
7thGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal1-2.9000:23.61
8thCaleb EgbertMontroseFinal-1.8000:23.78
9thPatrick ScogginsRangelyFinal-2.5000:23.79
10thCole BrownMeekerFinal-1.8000:23.82
11thAb OntiverosDeltaFinal-1.8000:23.87
12thEvan ArcandFruita MonumentFinal-0.3000:23.91
13thCason GisnerFruita MonumentFinal-1.9000:23.93
14thMiguel CastillaEagle ValleyFinal-1.8000:24.04
15thKellen KinsellaVail ChristianFinal-3.1000:24.23
15thLogan AncellMontroseFinal-2.9000:24.23
17thEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal-1.8000:24.26
18thBrandon VeilleuxSorocoFinal-1.8000:24.28
19thVictor SilvaMoffat CountyFinal-1.8000:24.30
20thJacx PowerCoal RidgeFinal-3.1000:24.33
21stDaniel OrtizGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.5000:24.53
22ndDavid MoraDeltaFinal-3.1000:24.70
23rdSamuel EricksonEagle ValleyFinal-3.1000:24.79
24thKline ClementeSteamboat SpringsFinal-3.1000:25.05
25thWyatt CampCedaredgeFinal-3.1000:25.06
26thBrandon HerreraCoal RidgeFinal-2.5000:25.16
27thLuis MarianoGlenwood SpringsFinal-3.4000:25.27
27thPedro RiveraBasaltFinal-0.3000:25.27
29thEric RobinsonSummitFinal-4.6000:25.37
30thBrandon FletchallRifleFinal-2.5000:25.40
31stJonas JohnsonPaoniaFinal-4.8000:25.43
32ndJw TindallDeltaFinal-2.5000:25.52
33rdJosiah WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal-2.5000:25.59
34thHayden StickselVail ChristianFinal-4.6000:25.66
35thJoshua SanchezGlenwood SpringsFinal-4.6000:25.70
36thKai UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal-4.8000:25.76
37thMax SicklesGlenwood SpringsFinal-4.6000:25.78
38thIsaac TrevenanMoffat CountyFinal-4.8000:25.79
39thRiley McCannonSteamboat SpringsFinal-4.6000:25.84
40thColin JensenMoffat CountyFinal-2.5000:26.00
41stCole TscherterPalisadeFinal-1.9000:26.11
42ndJorgen StaggMeekerFinal-3.4000:26.17
43rdDalton PruettRifleFinal-2.5000:26.22
44thTanner CotnerRifleFinal-3.4000:26.23
45thVictor GamezGlenwood SpringsFinal-3.4000:26.85
46thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal-4.8000:26.88
47thOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.5000:26.92
48thHarrison AshleySorocoFinal-3.4000:26.95
49thJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal-2.5000:27.01
50thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.3000:27.02
51stBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal-3.4000:27.14
52ndTriston MautzPaoniaFinal-4.6000:27.25
53rdGabe DalrympleSummitFinal-1.3000:27.27
54thBen ApplebyAspenFinal-4.8000:27.33
55thErnesto LopezBasaltFinal-1.9000:27.46
56thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal-0.3000:27.51
57thDarren GleasonMontroseFinal-4.6000:27.65
58thZach PaganBasaltFinal-2.5000:27.66
59thJesse BurnsPaoniaFinal-3.4000:27.69
60thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal-1.9000:28.41
61stEthan McGillGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.3000:28.56
62ndLondon ShellSummitFinal-1.3000:28.68
63rdChristopher StrateMeekerFinal-1.9000:29.08
63rdCameron WoodWest GrandFinal-1.3000:29.08
65thCharlie CandelaRoaring ForkFinal-1.3000:29.74
66thNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal-0.3000:29.95
67thHunter ReynenSorocoFinal-1.3000:30.04
68thRowen KennedyGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.3000:30.07
69thLiam ZanniAspenFinal-2.5000:30.96
70thMathew BensingWest GrandFinal-1.9000:35.85
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSunday AbarcaAspenFinal1000:49.78
2ndCaleb EgbertMontroseFinal800:50.50
3rdEvan ArcandFruita MonumentFinal600:51.34
4thJacob WearDeltaFinal400:51.54
5thPatrick ScogginsRangelyFinal300:51.70
6thJustin HawkinsMontroseFinal200:51.94
7thCruz ArchuletaSteamboat SpringsFinal100:53.72
8thEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal00:53.96
9thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal00:54.80
10thBailey ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal00:54.95
11thDaniel OrtizGlenwood SpringsFinal00:55.35
12thAdrian WhiteCoal RidgeFinal00:55.75
13thPedro RiveraBasaltFinal00:55.79
14thCameron KenneyFruita MonumentFinal00:55.87
15thIsaac TrevenanMoffat CountyFinal00:56.04
16thAlbert MarquezBasaltFinal00:56.12
17thJosiah WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal00:56.25
18thKeaton BrauschVail ChristianFinal00:56.58
19thQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal00:56.77
20thTevin KellerCedaredgeFinal00:56.95
21stLuke BowersVail ChristianFinal00:57.12
22ndNathan RiveraBasaltFinal00:57.41
23rdLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal00:57.47
24thZach KetelsenCedaredgeFinal00:57.54
25thTannen KennedyMeekerFinal00:57.69
26thRuben DuarteMoffat CountyFinal00:57.87
27thZach McMillanCedaredgeFinal00:58.00
28thMarcos OsequeraEagle ValleyFinal00:58.10
29thBrandon HerreraCoal RidgeFinal00:58.51
30thNicolas WilsonAspenFinal00:58.67
31stAj BarberMoffat CountyFinal00:58.90
32ndJose BorjaRifleFinal00:59.28
33rdPake BurkeMeekerFinal01:00.19
34thDimitri LopezGlenwood SpringsFinal01:00.86
35thOscar CrispinRifleFinal01:00.87
36thDalton PruettRifleFinal01:00.99
37thGrant RedmondSorocoFinal01:01.86
38thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal01:03.56
39thBrady GoreWest GrandFinal01:03.81
40thOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal01:05.34
41stJames BoganSteamboat SpringsFinal01:05.67
42ndChristopher StrateMeekerFinal01:10.53
43rdHunter ReynenSorocoFinal01:13.06
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrendon KlaseenCedaredgeFinal1002:02.45
2ndAustin RussellMeekerFinal802:04.44
3rdRiley ProughGlenwood SpringsFinal602:06.42
4thJordan McMillanCedaredgeFinal402:07.51
5thPablo Rivera PenaBasaltFinal302:09.40
6thNoah HermosilloEagle ValleyFinal202:09.86
7thLogan FreedDeltaFinal102:10.89
8thRonald ClementeRoaring ForkFinal02:10.94
9thKyle SpognardiSteamboat SpringsFinal02:11.10
10thBen SpomerFruita MonumentFinal02:11.41
11thGrant WadeMoffat CountyFinal02:11.49
12thJose AscencioVail ChristianFinal02:11.64
13thLandon Ruiz-DiazMontroseFinal02:11.66
14thJose BricenoCoal RidgeFinal02:11.89
15thSean GraffMontroseFinal02:12.34
16thMax RensberryRifleFinal02:12.47
17thLuke JeffersEagle ValleyFinal02:12.79
18thJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:13.32
19thTre JohnsonDeltaFinal02:14.05
20thDecker DeanSteamboat SpringsFinal02:14.26
21stMatthew HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal02:14.65
22ndWilliam KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal02:14.90
23rdParker DillonPalisadeFinal02:16.64
24thWyatt HughesMontroseFinal02:17.09
25thChristian WilsonVail ChristianFinal02:17.79
26thBryce BoggsFruita MonumentFinal02:18.65
27thEli EtterPaoniaFinal02:18.77
28thGabe FergusonPaoniaFinal02:18.78
29thTommy O'NeilVail ChristianFinal02:19.29
30thLiam LockeAspenFinal02:19.51
31stTucker BruceBasaltFinal02:19.98
32ndDominick RiveraFruita MonumentFinal02:20.91
33rdKale BurkeMeekerFinal02:21.48
34thCullen WhiteBasaltFinal02:22.17
35thTevin PelloniMeekerFinal02:23.54
36thAdrian WhiteCoal RidgeFinal02:23.92
37thDaniel FloresCoal RidgeFinal02:24.77
38thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal02:25.95
39thNicholas HeilRifleFinal02:26.20
40thJordan KnightWest GrandFinal02:26.25
41stWill ChesnerAspenFinal02:26.66
42ndRobin RequenoRoaring ForkFinal02:27.81
43rdDavid UhfielderAspenFinal02:28.92
44thGarrett MillerWest GrandFinal02:29.07
45thDiego ValdezRoaring ForkFinal02:30.01
46thJeremiah DebarMoffat CountyFinal02:30.15
47thBlade McCormickGrand ValleyFinal02:35.52
48thHunter NorrisPaoniaFinal02:36.28
49thTyler ChurchRifleFinal02:36.68
50thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal02:38.53
51stAngel CastilloWest GrandFinal02:38.90
52ndJoshua TaingSorocoFinal02:39.01
53rdDavid FosterSummitFinal02:39.36
54thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal02:39.94
55thWill MartinNorth ParkFinal02:42.12
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIan MeekMontroseFinal1004:23.38
2ndBen KelleySorocoFinal804:23.47
3rdRiley AllenMoffat CountyFinal604:33.08
4thBenny SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal404:33.91
5thJack RubalcaveRifleFinal304:34.94
6thAustin RussellMeekerFinal204:36.79
7thConnor DillonPalisadeFinal104:39.94
8thEvan GraffMontroseFinal04:41.15
9thLandon Ruiz-DiazMontroseFinal04:43.98
10thCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal04:44.43
11thRonald ClementeRoaring ForkFinal04:45.01
12thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal04:45.76
13thJustin AllenCoal RidgeFinal04:46.74
14thCarter SeversonMoffat CountyFinal04:46.90
15thGerardo LopezEagle ValleyFinal04:54.66
16thLandon SauvagePalisadeFinal04:56.43
17thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal04:57.94
18thConnor ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal04:58.15
19thWilliam KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal05:01.61
20thJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal05:02.15
21stJack NeifertEagle ValleyFinal05:03.26
22ndDecker DeanSteamboat SpringsFinal05:06.88
23rdJohn AmesDeltaFinal05:08.68
24thTrevor StroudRoaring ForkFinal05:09.86
25thParker DillonPalisadeFinal05:10.00
26thLogan GreenPaoniaFinal05:10.16
27thKale BurkeMeekerFinal05:13.25
28thMark JonesDeltaFinal05:13.48
29thLance WhitesidesFruita MonumentFinal05:13.76
30thDominick RiveraFruita MonumentFinal05:13.92
31stShad LewisDeltaFinal05:16.32
32ndJeremiah VailleSummitFinal05:18.53
33rdTucker BruceBasaltFinal05:19.97
34thBrenden AndrewsSteamboat SpringsFinal05:20.76
35thJeremy LeibellBasaltFinal05:20.81
36thAndrew HumbleGlenwood SpringsFinal05:20.99
37thVictor HellstromCedaredgeFinal05:27.17
38thAlex SchuckersGrand ValleyFinal05:28.30
39thGrant PohlmanSteamboat SpringsFinal05:29.15
40thDaniel FloresCoal RidgeFinal05:33.06
41stKedrick KinsellaVail ChristianFinal05:33.31
42ndBlade McCormickGrand ValleyFinal05:34.41
43rdNicholas HeilRifleFinal05:36.05
44thHenri JonesRoaring ForkFinal05:40.61
45thSam WescottSummitFinal05:41.01
46thDestry SchmidtNorth ParkFinal05:41.37
47thJordan EhrlichVail ChristianFinal05:45.19
48thWyatt CunninghamSummitFinal05:48.89
49thJaydon RichardsonAspenFinal05:49.45
50thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal05:50.10
51stReed FlentgeGlenwood SpringsFinal05:51.37
52ndWaylan FletcherNorth ParkFinal05:52.55
53rdJoshua TaingSorocoFinal05:52.88
54thNicholas GalambosAspenFinal05:56.75
55thJoshua UhlfelderAspenFinal05:57.37
56thWill MartinNorth ParkFinal06:03.56
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen KelleySorocoFinal1010:15.89
2ndBenny SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal810:26.15
3rdEvan GraffMontroseFinal610:39.44
4thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal410:39.52
5thCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal310:43.98
6thJustin AllenCoal RidgeFinal210:47.32
7thJohn AmesDeltaFinal110:55.91
8thGerardo LopezEagle ValleyFinal10:57.20
9thDalton HarawayFruita MonumentFinal11:12.32
10thJohn PapadopoulosEagle ValleyFinal11:24.38
11thKyle PrzystupFruita MonumentFinal11:37.26
12thJorge ZavalaGlenwood SpringsFinal11:37.32
13thMatthew SteinhoffRifleFinal11:40.50
14thLance WhitesidesFruita MonumentFinal11:41.27
15thCaleb WilliamsCedaredgeFinal11:41.72
16thAaron RhoderickMontroseFinal11:46.75
17thJeremiah VailleSummitFinal11:54.30
18thAlex SchuckersGrand ValleyFinal11:54.36
19thWes ArmbrusterSteamboat SpringsFinal12:03.16
20thQuinn WellmanSteamboat SpringsFinal12:04.09
21stZach RoachSteamboat SpringsFinal12:05.74
22ndIsaac VaderCedaredgeFinal12:06.46
23rdOscar CrispinRifleFinal12:06.61
24thCollin WilsonVail ChristianFinal12:12.41
25thSam WescottSummitFinal12:12.44
26thThomas NeilDeltaFinal12:15.48
27thJeff ChadwickDeltaFinal12:48.92
28thTyler DriggsMoffat CountyFinal12:59.00
29thMarcus AmayaCoal RidgeFinal13:03.95
30thClay AndersonMeekerFinal13:13.20
31stJaydon RichardsonAspenFinal13:21.78
32ndNicholas GalambosAspenFinal13:27.78
33rdFisher MitchellBasaltFinal13:52.72
34thWaylan FletcherNorth ParkFinal14:11.54
35thJoshua TaingSorocoFinal14:13.20
36thNathan SanfordRifleFinal14:13.47
37thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal14:18.70
38thTyler RibichBasaltFinal14:34.15
39thDavid FosterSummitFinal14:40.52
40thLiam ZanniAspenFinal16:16.21
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkFinal10-2.8000:15.48
2ndJasper GermainRoaring ForkFinal8-2.8000:15.96
3rdHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal6-2.8000:16.01
4thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal4-2.8000:16.02
5thJames NalleyCoal RidgeFinal3-2.8000:16.30
6thBeau ByersDeltaFinal2-2.8000:16.35
7thBlayden FletcherNorth ParkFinal1-2.8000:16.93
DNPJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.5000:15.40
DNPJasper GermainRoaring ForkPreliminary-0.7000:15.51
DNPHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:15.84
DNPBlayden FletcherNorth ParkPreliminary-1.7000:15.98
DNPBeau ByersDeltaPreliminary-0.7000:16.08
DNPJames NalleyCoal RidgePreliminary-1.5000:16.13
DNPAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.8000:16.24
DNPBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.7000:16.38
DNPMax DemannRiflePreliminary-0.7000:16.40
DNPDanny MendozaCedaredgePreliminary-0.7000:16.99
DNPDylan AllenCoal RidgePreliminary-1.8000:17.65
DNPMark McKinneyPalisadePreliminary-1.7000:17.78
DNPKai UyeharaGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.7000:17.80
DNPJared AtkinMoffat CountyPreliminary-0.7000:17.89
DNPTony HernandezEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:17.92
DNPBen WilliamsBasaltPreliminary-1.5000:18.07
DNPTylan BoothMontrosePreliminary-1.8000:18.12
DNPMarshall WebberRangelyPreliminary-0.7000:18.17
DNPJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.8000:18.53
DNPZane HaasPalisadePreliminary-0.7000:18.82
DNPJacob MattingleyPalisadePreliminary-1.7000:18.88
DNPZak MorganCedaredgePreliminary-0.7000:19.76
DNPConnor HansenSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-1.7000:20.72
DNPDaniel KellerSummitPreliminary-1.5000:20.82
DNPBrennan CreenSummitPreliminary-1.5000:21.76
DNPBen AndersenSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-1.8000:22.11
DNPChris TrieschMontrosePreliminary-0.7000:22.53
DNPLucas RowseSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-0.7000:23.94
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLarry FloresGlenwood SpringsFinal1000:40.84
2ndMikinzie KlimperMoffat CountyFinal800:41.53
3rdAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal600:41.76
4thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal400:41.98
5thJames NalleyCoal RidgeFinal300:42.63
6thDrew MarkleyCedaredgeFinal200:42.77
7thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal100:43.21
8thJoel LopezRifleFinal00:43.28
9thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal00:43.84
10thTylan BoothMontroseFinal00:43.88
11thTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal00:43.89
12thDaniel KellerSummitFinal00:43.98
13thDanny MendozaCedaredgeFinal00:44.08
14thDylan AllenCoal RidgeFinal00:44.18
15thKai UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal00:44.53
16thJared AtkinMoffat CountyFinal00:45.08
16thMarshall WebberRangelyFinal00:45.08
18thBen WilliamsBasaltFinal00:45.21
19thJason KaighnDeltaFinal00:45.85
20thKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyFinal00:45.90
21stJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal00:46.23
22ndJacob MorganCoal RidgeFinal00:46.91
23rdJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal00:47.49
24thBrock ValentineFruita MonumentFinal00:47.90
25thJake BowersVail ChristianFinal00:48.50
26thChris TrieschMontroseFinal00:49.18
27thMichael BroughtonMontroseFinal00:49.62
28thZak MorganCedaredgeFinal00:49.83
29thBrennan CreenSummitFinal00:50.12
29thConnor MillerWest GrandFinal00:50.12
31stConnor HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal00:50.17
32ndBen AndersenSteamboat SpringsFinal00:50.67
33rdBrayden WoodwardMeekerFinal00:53.82
34thThomas FurgasonFruita MonumentFinal00:54.89
35thNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal00:57.18
36thJosh DinwiddieMeekerFinal00:57.85
37thLucas RowseSteamboat SpringsFinal01:02.88
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:44.28
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:45.61
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:45.63
4thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:46.84
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:46.89
6thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal00:46.95
7thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:47.04
8thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:47.18
8thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal00:47.18
10thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal00:47.54
11thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:47.78
12thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:48.11
13thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:48.16
14thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:48.25
15thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:48.84
16thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:48.88
17thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:51.59
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:30.86
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:32.81
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:33.05
4thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:33.90
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:34.56
6thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:36.48
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:36.54
8thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:36.96
9thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:37.00
10thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:37.73
11thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:38.33
12thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal01:39.78
13thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:40.98
14thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:42.31
15thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal01:46.86
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:30.00
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal03:32.13
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal03:33.88
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal03:36.19
5thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal03:37.33
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:41.66
7thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal03:42.46
8thRangely Relay TeamRangelyFinal03:43.60
9thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal03:43.83
10thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal03:45.28
11thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal03:51.46
12thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal03:53.89
13thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal03:55.23
14thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:00.16
15thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal04:00.29
16thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:19.20
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal08:42.43
2ndFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal08:55.96
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal09:03.60
4thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal09:06.16
5thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal09:15.51
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal09:18.85
7thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal09:35.02
8thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal09:37.78
9thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal09:49.11
10thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal09:51.85
11thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal09:52.12
12thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal10:05.46
13thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal10:07.45
14thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal10:16.72
15thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal10:57.39
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGunner RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal104.2023' 3.25"
2ndZaccre KenwardPalisadeFinal82.1022' 5.00"
3rdJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkFinal62.2021' 5.25"
4thReed BarneyMontroseFinal42.6020' 7.00"
5thDaren DavisonFruita MonumentFinal32.1020' 2.50"
6thKyle StevensonMontroseFinal25.1020' 1.00"
7thIsaac SwofferCedaredgeFinal12.1019' 9.25"
8thTriston HarrisonMontroseFinal1.8019' 8.50"
DNPGunner RigsbyFruita MonumentPreliminary4.2023' 3.25"
DNPZaccre KenwardPalisadePreliminary1.7021' 11.75"
DNPJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkPreliminary2.2021' 3.50"
DNPDaren DavisonFruita MonumentPreliminary2.1020' 2.50"
DNPReed BarneyMontrosePreliminary4.3019' 11.75"
DNPKyle StevensonMontrosePreliminary3.2019' 10.75"
DNPIsaac SwofferCedaredgePreliminary2.1019' 9.25"
DNPTriston HarrisonMontrosePreliminary1.8019' 8.50"
DNPMiguel PeraltaGlenwood SpringsPreliminary3.7019' 6.50"
DNPAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary3.3019' 3.00"
DNPCole BrownMeekerPreliminary2.1019' 2.75"
DNPJoel LopezRiflePreliminary0.3018' 11.00"
DNPRaul RamirezCoal RidgePreliminary2.4018' 10.75"
DNPKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsPreliminary4.3018' 10.00"
DNPEj KollerVail ChristianPreliminary1.8018' 8.25"
DNPLuke GairGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.6018' 8.00"
DNPEthan LabriolaSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.9018' 7.00"
DNPNoel PizanaNorth ParkPreliminary2.4018' 4.00"
DNPMitchell KlouwSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.0018' 2.50"
DNPWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.6018' 0.25"
DNPJonathan GaleWest GrandPreliminary0.6017' 9.50"
DNPCale ScrantonMoffat CountyPreliminary1.8017' 9.00"
DNPMichael KellyGrand ValleyPreliminary1.0017' 8.00"
DNPJacob MattingleyPalisadePreliminary0.0017' 6.75"
DNPTiegan TorbettEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.3017' 3.50"
DNPMarcos OsequeraEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.9017' 3.00"
DNPDavid FoxRangelyPreliminary-0.2017' 3.00"
DNPJosh TaylorCoal RidgePreliminary1.4017' 1.25"
DNPKason BrownNorth ParkPreliminary1.3017' 0.75"
DNPNicolas WilsonAspenPreliminary0.0016' 11.75"
DNPAurtro OrtizRoaring ForkPreliminary0.0016' 11.75"
DNPLeon SandersonMoffat CountyPreliminary2.2016' 11.50"
DNPJoshua JenkinsCedaredgePreliminary-0.3016' 11.00"
DNPJesse KolerSorocoPreliminary0.4016' 11.00"
DNPDaniel MooreMoffat CountyPreliminary1.8016' 10.75"
DNPTanner PrattPalisadePreliminary1.4016' 10.75"
DNPNic EstesSorocoPreliminary1.7016' 10.50"
DNPTanner CotnerRiflePreliminary1.0016' 9.00"
DNPSam IacovettoSorocoPreliminary1.0016' 8.50"
DNPRobert AllredGrand ValleyPreliminary0.9016' 8.50"
DNPRonald LovatoEagle ValleyPreliminary1.0016' 7.75"
DNPJw TindallDeltaPreliminary-0.5016' 4.75"
DNPAndy KrachtMeekerPreliminary0.1016' 4.00"
DNPGabe DalrympleSummitPreliminary0.7016' 4.00"
DNPBrayden WoodwardMeekerPreliminary0.0016' 3.25"
DNPEddie BaezCoal RidgePreliminary0.0016' 2.75"
DNPBrandon FletchallRiflePreliminary0.2016' 1.00"
DNPSawyer CareyCedaredgePreliminary1.3016' 0.00"
DNPBrady LemkeBasaltPreliminary0.0015' 11.00"
DNPTytus CoombsRangelyPreliminary0.3015' 8.75"
DNPDimitri LopezGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.2015' 7.75"
DNPKyle LongPaoniaPreliminary0.0015' 7.50"
DNPDavid LucusRoaring ForkPreliminary0.3015' 3.50"
DNPNathan RiveraBasaltPreliminary1.0014' 4.00"
DNPHunter JonesGrand ValleyPreliminary0.0014' 0.75"
DNPWill ChesnerAspenPreliminary0.0013' 11.25"
DNPCody DocheffWest GrandPreliminary0.0012' 1.00"
DNPRowen KennedyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.0012' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGunner RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal102.6046' 10.00"
2ndBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal83.5041' 2.50"
3rdReed BarneyMontroseFinal64.7040' 9.00"
4thTriston HarrisonMontroseFinal42.0040' 8.00"
5thKyle StevensonMontroseFinal32.5040' 3.75"
6thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal22.1040' 0.25"
7thJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal10.4039' 7.25"
8thZane HaasPalisadeFinal1.7038' 11.00"
DNPGunner RigsbyFruita MonumentPreliminary2.6046' 10.00"
DNPBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary3.5041' 2.50"
DNPReed BarneyMontrosePreliminary4.7040' 9.00"
DNPTriston HarrisonMontrosePreliminary2.2040' 7.75"
DNPKyle StevensonMontrosePreliminary1.6040' 2.50"
DNPJoshua JenkinsCedaredgePreliminary0.5039' 7.25"
DNPZane HaasPalisadePreliminary1.7038' 11.00"
DNPHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyPreliminary2.0038' 10.50"
DNPJonathan GaleWest GrandPreliminary4.2038' 9.00"
DNPJeremy HolmesFruita MonumentPreliminary2.2038' 8.00"
DNPMark McKinneyPalisadePreliminary2.0038' 6.00"
DNPJosh TaylorCoal RidgePreliminary2.1037' 4.75"
DNPAlex CutrightGlenwood SpringsPreliminary1.9037' 3.50"
DNPZach KetelsenCedaredgePreliminary3.3037' 2.50"
DNPWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.0037' 0.50"
DNPMarcos OsequeraEagle ValleyPreliminary2.3036' 10.75"
DNPPake BurkeMeekerPreliminary3.4036' 8.50"
DNPLeon SandersonMoffat CountyPreliminary3.4036' 3.50"
DNPBailey ScrivensEagle ValleyPreliminary3.3035' 11.00"
DNPLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyPreliminary2.8035' 10.00"
DNPNicolas WilsonAspenPreliminary2.0035' 9.25"
DNPMichael KellyGrand ValleyPreliminary3.3035' 8.50"
DNPEddie BaezCoal RidgePreliminary3.6035' 4.50"
DNPMax DemannRiflePreliminary1.6035' 1.00"
DNPMarcos RamirezWest GrandPreliminary2.0034' 9.00"
DNPCale ScrantonMoffat CountyPreliminary0.4034' 8.00"
DNPNic EstesSorocoPreliminary2.8034' 8.00"
DNPEric RobinsonSummitPreliminary3.2034' 5.75"
DNPTanner VinesRiflePreliminary3.2034' 4.25"
DNPJared AtkinMoffat CountyPreliminary0.0034' 2.00"
DNPAustin BertronNorth ParkPreliminary3.8033' 2.50"
DNPBrady LemkeBasaltPreliminary3.9033' 2.25"
DNPConnor MillerWest GrandPreliminary2.8033' 2.25"
DNPZach PaganBasaltPreliminary2.5032' 10.50"
DNPGrant RedmondSorocoPreliminary2.0032' 9.50"
DNPBrayden WoodwardMeekerPreliminary3.0032' 9.00"
DNPWyatt CunninghamSummitPreliminary3.8032' 9.00"
DNPAlex SchuckersGrand ValleyPreliminary3.2032' 7.00"
DNPBrennan CreenSummitPreliminary3.6032' 5.00"
DNPJames BradleySteamboat SpringsPreliminary2.2031' 1.50"
DNPJose BorjaRiflePreliminary3.5031' 1.25"
DNPJustin WoelfleBasaltPreliminary4.4029' 9.50"
DNPBen FlorellNorth ParkPreliminary4.5029' 1.25"
DNPHunter ReynenSorocoPreliminary2.3026' 7.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJasper GermainRoaring ForkFinal106' 4.50"
2ndBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal86' 2.50"
3rdAlex CutrightGlenwood SpringsFinal66' 0.50"
3rdNic MartinNorth ParkFinal46' 0.50"
5thDawson LindquistSteamboat SpringsFinal15' 10.50"
5thMitchell KlouwSteamboat SpringsFinal25' 10.50"
5thMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal25' 10.50"
8thCody ReynenSorocoFinal5' 8.50"
8thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal5' 8.50"
10thZane HaasPalisadeFinal5' 6.50"
10thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal5' 6.50"
10thDaren DavisonFruita MonumentFinal5' 6.50"
10thBrandon VeilleuxSorocoFinal5' 6.50"
10thDavid FoxRangelyFinal5' 6.50"
10thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal5' 6.50"
10thJonathan GaleWest GrandFinal5' 6.50"
17thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal5' 4.50"
17thTylan BoothMontroseFinal5' 4.50"
17thDarren GleasonMontroseFinal5' 4.50"
17thRonald LovatoEagle ValleyFinal5' 4.50"
17thTroy AllredRangelyFinal5' 4.50"
17thBen AndersenSteamboat SpringsFinal5' 4.50"
17thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal5' 4.50"
17thAndy KrachtMeekerFinal5' 4.50"
17thJosh DealCedaredgeFinal5' 4.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTrever LaFramboiseEagle ValleyFinal1011' 10.00"
2ndEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal611' 4.00"
2ndEthan DaubsEagle ValleyFinal811' 4.00"
2ndBrian De La RosaRifleFinal411' 4.00"
5thRiley ProughGlenwood SpringsFinal210' 10.00"
5thJack NeifertEagle ValleyFinal10' 10.00"
5thJacx PowerCoal RidgeFinal210' 10.00"
5thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal110' 10.00"
9thLuke WatermannWest GrandFinal9' 10.00"
10thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal9' 4.00"
10thJeffery PowerCoal RidgeFinal9' 4.00"
12thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal8' 10.00"
12thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal8' 10.00"
12thGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal8' 10.00"
15thJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal8' 4.00"
15thLuis DominguezWest GrandFinal8' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeenan HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal1050' 6.00"
2ndKyle HallPalisadeFinal847' 6.00"
3rdXander PurcellCedaredgeFinal645' 4.75"
4thWarren MinerichPaoniaFinal444' 11.00"
5thSam DistelMontroseFinal343' 11.00"
6thLevi McSloyFruita MonumentFinal241' 7.00"
7thCaleb BradfordMeekerFinal141' 6.50"
8thAustin FickenRangelyFinal41' 5.00"
DNPKeenan HildebrandtMoffat CountyPreliminary50' 6.00"
DNPKyle HallPalisadePreliminary46' 7.25"
DNPXander PurcellCedaredgePreliminary45' 4.75"
DNPWarren MinerichPaoniaPreliminary44' 4.50"
DNPSam DistelMontrosePreliminary43' 11.00"
DNPLevi McSloyFruita MonumentPreliminary41' 7.00"
DNPCaleb BradfordMeekerPreliminary41' 6.50"
DNPAustin FickenRangelyPreliminary41' 5.00"
DNPMarcos RamirezWest GrandPreliminary41' 4.00"
DNPRogelio MezaNorth ParkPreliminary40' 8.50"
DNPJuan PabloEagle ValleyPreliminary40' 7.00"
DNPKade KennedyRoaring ForkPreliminary40' 6.25"
DNPRicardo ValenzuelaPalisadePreliminary39' 9.50"
DNPCouy HarringtonCoal RidgePreliminary39' 6.25"
DNPBryce BrolienFruita MonumentPreliminary38' 6.75"
DNPSpencer OchkoRoaring ForkPreliminary38' 2.00"
DNPToryn HumeMoffat CountyPreliminary38' 1.50"
DNPAustin MeyersCedaredgePreliminary38' 0.50"
DNPDaniel HaasFruita MonumentPreliminary38' 0.00"
DNPEvan GrayRiflePreliminary37' 11.00"
DNPZane ShipmanMoffat CountyPreliminary37' 10.25"
DNPAnthony MartinezEagle ValleyPreliminary37' 8.25"
DNPEthan McGillGlenwood SpringsPreliminary37' 1.50"
DNPTito RamosBasaltPreliminary36' 6.00"
DNPSam KomivesDeltaPreliminary36' 1.00"
DNPCameron SchaalDeltaPreliminary36' 0.50"
DNPTiegan TorbettEagle ValleyPreliminary35' 10.75"
DNPLayton BairMeekerPreliminary35' 9.50"
DNPDuke BradyRiflePreliminary35' 8.50"
DNPAustin BertronNorth ParkPreliminary35' 7.50"
DNPCyrus Malek-MadaniPaoniaPreliminary35' 7.00"
DNPJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyPreliminary35' 7.00"
DNPAustin WalckGrand ValleyPreliminary35' 4.00"
DNPBlake BensonPaoniaPreliminary35' 1.50"
DNPJesse DuplesysGlenwood SpringsPreliminary35' 1.50"
DNPColton KolerSorocoPreliminary35' 0.25"
DNPAustin CraigCoal RidgePreliminary34' 11.75"
DNPGerardo MunizDeltaPreliminary34' 3.50"
DNPTerry DionRiflePreliminary34' 3.50"
DNPCameron FilfredRangelyPreliminary33' 8.00"
DNPCauy Vander MarkGlenwood SpringsPreliminary33' 6.75"
DNPZach QuintGlenwood SpringsPreliminary33' 2.00"
DNPJake SheltonMeekerPreliminary32' 10.25"
DNPHunter HaginsMontrosePreliminary32' 7.00"
DNPJacob HookMontrosePreliminary32' 4.25"
DNPDaniel OchoaCoal RidgePreliminary32' 0.00"
DNPZach RoachSteamboat SpringsPreliminary30' 7.00"
DNPBuckshot BarryRoaring ForkPreliminary30' 6.50"
DNPErnesto LopezBasaltPreliminary30' 1.50"
DNPJack TracySteamboat SpringsPreliminary30' 0.50"
DNPRiley BoydstunRangelyPreliminary30' 0.00"
DNPCole WilliamsBasaltPreliminary29' 6.75"
DNPKellen JansenGrand ValleyPreliminary29' 6.25"
DNPDavid ParadaAspenPreliminary26' 8.25"
DNPJose AscencioVail ChristianPreliminary26' 2.00"
DNPCameron WoodWest GrandPreliminary26' 0.50"
DNPDurgan LeitchAspenPreliminary25' 2.25"
DNPCaleb SharpeVail ChristianPreliminary23' 11.00"
DNPMarcus GerbazAspenPreliminary23' 5.50"
DNPMicah SharpeVail ChristianPreliminary23' 3.25"
DNPTristan SingerSorocoPreliminary22' 0.00"
DNPZayden GerrySummitPreliminary21' 4.00"
DNPAshton WilliamsWest GrandPreliminary20' 11.00"
DNPBen ElzeNorth ParkPreliminary20' 5.50"
DNPCade RowanSteamboat SpringsPreliminary19' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeenan HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal10165' 10.00"
2ndSam DistelMontroseFinal8154' 1.00"
3rdKyle HallPalisadeFinal6137' 11.00"
4thCaleb BrownPalisadeFinal4137' 8.00"
5thBlake BensonPaoniaFinal3135' 4.00"
6thPatrick WalkerCedaredgeFinal2127' 7.00"
7thXander PurcellCedaredgeFinal1126' 3.00"
8thCaleb BradfordMeekerFinal125' 9.00"
DNPKeenan HildebrandtMoffat CountyPreliminary165' 10.00"
DNPSam DistelMontrosePreliminary154' 1.00"
DNPCaleb BrownPalisadePreliminary137' 8.00"
DNPKyle HallPalisadePreliminary134' 5.00"
DNPBlake BensonPaoniaPreliminary130' 11.00"
DNPPatrick WalkerCedaredgePreliminary127' 7.00"
DNPXander PurcellCedaredgePreliminary126' 3.00"
DNPCaleb BradfordMeekerPreliminary125' 9.00"
DNPCameron SchaalDeltaPreliminary124' 9.00"
DNPAustin WalckGrand ValleyPreliminary121' 0.00"
DNPRicardo ValenzuelaPalisadePreliminary115' 9.00"
DNPDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyPreliminary113' 10.00"
DNPWarren MinerichPaoniaPreliminary113' 10.00"
DNPDuke BradyRiflePreliminary113' 8.00"
DNPMarcos RamirezWest GrandPreliminary113' 8.00"
DNPAustin FickenRangelyPreliminary111' 5.00"
DNPSpencer OchkoRoaring ForkPreliminary110' 0.00"
DNPRogelio MezaNorth ParkPreliminary109' 10.00"
DNPBryce BrolienFruita MonumentPreliminary109' 10.00"
DNPKade KennedyRoaring ForkPreliminary109' 8.00"
DNPAnthony MartinezEagle ValleyPreliminary108' 8.00"
DNPAustin CraigCoal RidgePreliminary107' 11.00"
DNPMichael BrentMontrosePreliminary105' 3.00"
DNPTito RamosBasaltPreliminary104' 10.00"
DNPZach QuintGlenwood SpringsPreliminary104' 8.00"
DNPJoshua O'HottoWest GrandPreliminary103' 7.00"
DNPJake SheltonMeekerPreliminary100' 4.00"
DNPTravis BarnesWest GrandPreliminary99' 8.00"
DNPGerardo MunizDeltaPreliminary99' 6.00"
DNPHunter HaginsMontrosePreliminary99' 3.00"
DNPCyrus Malek-MadaniPaoniaPreliminary98' 10.00"
DNPEthan McGillGlenwood SpringsPreliminary98' 1.00"
DNPAustin BertronNorth ParkPreliminary94' 11.00"
DNPRiley BoydstunRangelyPreliminary94' 10.00"
DNPKellen JansenGrand ValleyPreliminary94' 3.00"
DNPDaniel HaasFruita MonumentPreliminary94' 0.00"
DNPTiegan TorbettEagle ValleyPreliminary92' 10.00"
DNPTrevor RobertsCoal RidgePreliminary92' 6.00"
DNPJack TracySteamboat SpringsPreliminary92' 6.00"
DNPLayton BairMeekerPreliminary92' 4.00"
DNPJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyPreliminary89' 3.00"
DNPCameron FilfredRangelyPreliminary88' 4.00"
DNPAndrew BorregoRiflePreliminary88' 3.00"
DNPCole WilliamsBasaltPreliminary86' 9.00"
DNPLevi McSloyFruita MonumentPreliminary86' 8.00"
DNPSam KomivesDeltaPreliminary86' 5.00"
DNPJosh WorsterMoffat CountyPreliminary86' 1.00"
DNPCauy Vander MarkGlenwood SpringsPreliminary86' 1.00"
DNPVictor GamezGlenwood SpringsPreliminary84' 1.00"
DNPBuckshot BarryRoaring ForkPreliminary82' 2.00"
DNPJesse DuplesysGlenwood SpringsPreliminary81' 0.00"
DNPGrant RedmondSorocoPreliminary80' 7.00"
DNPRiley SpearVail ChristianPreliminary77' 6.00"
DNPDavid ParadaAspenPreliminary76' 0.00"
DNPErnesto LopezBasaltPreliminary75' 7.00"
DNPLucas RowseSteamboat SpringsPreliminary74' 10.00"
DNPZayden GerrySummitPreliminary74' 6.00"
DNPCaleb SharpeVail ChristianPreliminary70' 7.00"
DNPTracy PrindivilleVail ChristianPreliminary67' 10.00"
DNPBrad VeilleuxSorocoPreliminary66' 6.00"
DNPDurgan LeitchAspenPreliminary63' 1.00"
DNPTristan SingerSorocoPreliminary61' 4.00"
DNPMarcus GerbazAspenPreliminary60' 11.00"
DNPBen ElzeNorth ParkPreliminary46' 8.00"
DNPCade RowanSteamboat SpringsPreliminary39' 11.00"
DNPEvan GrayRiflePreliminary1.00"