Denver North Viking Invitational (Denver, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, May 5, 2017

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMarcus HowardDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal100.1000:11.08
2ndErenest DanielsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal81.9000:11.12
3rdIbro SoumahDenver SouthFinal60.1000:11.16
4thJohn WiseGeorge WashingtonFinal50.1000:11.30
5thKevon WorthamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal40.1000:11.33
6thKevin WashingtonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal31.9000:11.35
7thJacahri LawsonDenver EastFinal21.9000:11.37
8thJaydon MadridLegendFinal11.9000:11.38
9thPaulison FosuOverlandFinal0.1000:11.48
10thJoshua RomeroLincolnFinal1.9000:11.52
11thJaime TrevizoKennedyFinal1.9000:11.60
12thDarrien GoldenDenver SouthFinal0.1000:11.63
12thCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal1.9000:11.63
14thFinn Crawford-mcquillanLegendFinal1.1000:11.64
15thAbdi MohommedDenver WestFinal1.1000:11.69
16thJahvell JohnsonGeorge WashingtonFinal1.1000:11.72
17thDre'mond GriffinDenver SouthFinal0.1000:11.73
18thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal1.1000:11.94
18thBrad SchleiningThunderRidgeFinal1.9000:11.94
20thHunter GrantPikes Peak ChristianFinal1.1000:11.99
21stTyson ManleyStandley LakeFinal1.9000:12.16
22ndAngelo Herrera-RodriguezLincolnFinal1.0000:12.20
23rdChantrell McLambGeorge WashingtonFinal1.1000:12.25
24thJosh CarelseKennedyFinal1.9000:12.26
25thJacob BowarDakota RidgeFinal1.0000:12.48
26thDerrek OregonKennedyFinal1.9000:12.64
27thNimely WorlohDenver WestFinal0.7000:12.66
28thMehdi AzlouDenver WestFinal1.9000:12.71
29thJeremy SheeheyDakota RidgeFinal1.9000:12.79
30thAndy AvilaDakota RidgeFinal0.7000:13.13
31stLyric BattleNorthfieldFinal0.7000:13.34
32ndTucker RyanDe BequeFinal0.7000:13.36
33rdJuan AndradeNorthfieldFinal0.7000:13.46
34thSawyer BundgaardStandley LakeFinal0.7000:13.56
35thMichael GroomeSouth ParkFinal1.0000:15.39
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKahlil ClarkThomas JeffersonFinal10-1.3000:22.74
2ndErenest DanielsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal8-1.3000:23.05
3rdKevon WorthamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal60.1000:23.27
4thJohn WiseGeorge WashingtonFinal5-1.3000:23.34
5thKevin WashingtonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal4-1.3000:23.40
6thKhadar YusufDenver SouthFinal30.1000:23.65
7thJaime TrevizoKennedyFinal20.1000:23.82
8thAbdi MohommedDenver WestFinal1-1.3000:23.89
9thAlex ImhoffDenver WestFinal-1.3000:23.99
10thTerrence CarterThomas JeffersonFinal0.1000:24.04
11thJahvell JohnsonGeorge WashingtonFinal0.1000:24.15
12thPeyton SchuppeLegendFinal0.1000:24.25
13thAlex CohenDenver EastFinal0.1000:24.31
14thHunter GrantPikes Peak ChristianFinal0.1000:24.56
15thJordan AfraimiDenver SouthFinal0.1000:24.66
16thKhaaliq StevensonDenver SouthFinal0.1000:24.69
17thJonah TuskaLegendFinal0.1000:24.75
18thJacob BowarDakota RidgeFinal1.9000:24.98
19thAli AweysDenver WestFinal-1.3000:25.36
20thJosh CarelseKennedyFinal1.9000:25.39
21stDerrek OregonKennedyFinal0.1000:25.61
22ndNate FreemanDe BequeFinal1.9000:26.46
23rdKenneth GriswoldDe BequeFinal1.9000:26.99
24thAndy AvilaDakota RidgeFinal0.1000:27.40
25thLyric BattleNorthfieldFinal0.1000:27.65
26thNate SealeDenver EastFinal1.9000:27.86
27thJustin SanchezDakota RidgeFinal0.1000:27.92
28thCruz Gurule-castroDenver NorthFinal0.1000:28.25
29thTucker RyanDe BequeFinal0.1000:28.29
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCameron MurrayOverlandFinal1000:50.16
2ndYanique BorneDenver SouthFinal800:51.84
3rdCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal600:52.34
4thAlex ImhoffDenver WestFinal500:52.58
5thJeremy WalkerDenver EastFinal400:54.96
6thDonovan BustosKennedyFinal300:55.10
7thTim BulgerThomas JeffersonFinal200:55.11
8thMichael KelleySouth ParkFinal100:55.66
9thJae'vin DouglasThomas JeffersonFinal00:55.69
10thMason WiddisonLegendFinal00:55.81
11thJonah TuskaLegendFinal00:55.96
12thCarlos Gonzalez-maresLincolnFinal00:56.02
13thHunter GrantPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:56.08
14thAli AweysDenver WestFinal00:56.78
15thMatthew EstradaStandley LakeFinal00:56.79
16thTate MinchStandley LakeFinal00:58.43
17thJulius CottonDenver WestFinal00:58.65
18thRobbie RoblesStandley LakeFinal00:59.19
19thSuhaib GiornaziGeorge WashingtonFinal01:00.18
20thJeremy SheeheyDakota RidgeFinal01:00.39
21stEric Mejia-SantosKennedyFinal01:00.86
22ndLyric BattleNorthfieldFinal01:01.77
23rdCruz Gurule-castroDenver NorthFinal01:03.78
24thAnthony PrintyDe BequeFinal01:03.96
25thJustin SanchezDakota RidgeFinal01:05.08
26thMatthew RyszkowskiSouth ParkFinal01:05.09
27thLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal01:06.48
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLandon RastLegendFinal1001:55.85
2ndDavid MooreThunderRidgeFinal801:56.06
3rdWeston HartMountain VistaFinal601:58.04
4thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal501:59.49
5thScott JohnsonLegendFinal402:00.51
6thHenok BerhaneDenver SouthFinal302:02.36
7thJack ChambersThunderRidgeFinal202:03.25
8thSheldon HafnerMountain VistaFinal102:08.97
9thLuke RohlwingLegendFinal02:09.45
10thEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal02:09.96
11thJack ThompsonDenver EastFinal02:10.17
12thTyler ImhofNorthfieldFinal02:10.75
13thJesus CruzDenver NorthFinal02:12.64
14thMichael HumphreyDenver SouthFinal02:14.44
15thTristan Camp-lagueuxGeorge WashingtonFinal02:18.11
16thHans GaensbauerNorthfieldFinal02:18.31
17thLogan SchubertNorthfieldFinal02:19.25
18thJulian ShelffoDenver NorthFinal02:19.38
19thNicholas TorigginoDenver EastFinal02:21.92
20thJack HoltorfStandley LakeFinal02:23.16
21stPastor NiyogusengwaDenver WestFinal02:23.44
22ndSuhaib GiornaziGeorge WashingtonFinal02:27.94
23rdDaniel VirruetaKennedyFinal02:28.19
24thMisael Espino-gonzalesDenver WestFinal02:32.25
25thJamal GiornaziGeorge WashingtonFinal02:33.04
26thAnthony PrintyDe BequeFinal02:35.29
27thPierre ElsonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:36.65
28thDavid ChavezDenver WestFinal02:37.93
29thGeronimo Romero-CampbellThomas JeffersonFinal02:38.28
30thCruz Gurule-castroDenver NorthFinal02:39.34
31stPedro RiveraKennedyFinal02:40.45
32ndCullin StewartSouth ParkFinal02:40.70
33rdJack RamthumDe BequeFinal02:40.97
34thRicardo SoberanisKennedyFinal02:42.51
35thSage VanpoollenDe BequeFinal02:43.62
36thAron SusicSouth ParkFinal02:48.51
37thAlejandro CasillasLincolnFinal03:01.25
38thKevin NguyenLincolnFinal03:04.19
39thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal03:05.48
40thTaos LuceroLincolnFinal03:29.41
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHayelom FitsumDenver EastFinal1004:39.92
2ndRafael Marmolejo-daherDenver EastFinal804:47.88
3rdJackson AdamsDenver EastFinal604:48.97
4thWilson YoungFrontier AcademyFinal504:51.74
5thNolan GetchellLegendFinal404:53.32
6thRyan JohnsonLegendFinal304:55.14
7thTyler ImhofNorthfieldFinal204:55.93
8thRitsom AdhanomDenver SouthFinal104:58.09
9thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal04:59.74
10thDustin MullaneyGeorge WashingtonFinal05:00.99
11thJeremiah FrancisDenver WestFinal05:01.78
12thHenry ShugartGeorge WashingtonFinal05:04.89
13thAbdulmubin HajiDenver SouthFinal05:05.38
14thTommy GilfillanDenver SouthFinal05:09.33
15thLogan SchubertNorthfieldFinal05:18.07
16thKameron LiaoStandley LakeFinal05:22.93
17thJack HoltorfStandley LakeFinal05:23.98
18thExael EspinoDenver WestFinal05:24.95
19thDavid ChavezDenver WestFinal05:31.61
20thAlan Gallegos RamosNorthfieldFinal05:31.75
21stPablo QuezadaDenver NorthFinal05:32.56
22ndRyan GraefThomas JeffersonFinal05:38.55
23rdRoss CombsGeorge WashingtonFinal05:38.92
24thSteven BuenoKennedyFinal05:49.83
25thCullin StewartSouth ParkFinal05:50.08
26thRobert MolinaKennedyFinal05:53.10
27thPedro RiveraKennedyFinal06:00.06
28thJack RamthumDe BequeFinal06:01.39
29thAron SusicSouth ParkFinal06:02.74
30thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal06:44.55
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal1011:02.17
2ndAbdulmubin HajiDenver SouthFinal811:02.97
3rdHenry ShugartGeorge WashingtonFinal611:03.55
4thJeremiah FrancisDenver WestFinal511:15.02
5thDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal411:15.35
6thMicai ShootsNorthfieldFinal311:45.51
7thEli MasketDenver WestFinal212:17.53
8thAlan Gallegos RamosNorthfieldFinal112:35.97
9thGabriel WilsteDenver NorthFinal12:45.21
10thRobert MolinaKennedyFinal12:47.38
11thCarlos VillalpandoDenver WestFinal13:19.87
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJoseph AbiakamDenver EastFinal10-0.1000:14.69
2ndZaire JacksonNorthfieldFinal8-0.1000:14.84
3rdMarcus HowardDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal6-0.1000:14.86
4thNoah BergfordLegendFinal5-0.1000:14.92
5thCody HarrisThunderRidgeFinal4-0.1000:15.92
6thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal3-0.1000:16.27
7thZackary MetzStandley LakeFinal2-1.8000:16.48
8thJoshua HodgesDenver EastFinal1-1.8000:16.81
9thHunter NovessDe BequeFinal-1.8000:17.56
10thJulius CottonDenver WestFinal-1.8000:18.08
11thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal-1.8000:18.85
12thNathan TranLincolnFinal0.1000:19.51
13thAlex GrosshansStandley LakeFinal0.1000:19.94
14thAlex GonzalezKennedyFinal0.1000:20.12
15thJacob BacaStandley LakeFinal0.1000:20.89
16thAdrian SanchezKennedyFinal0.1000:20.98
17thDrahke MillerDenver SouthFinal0.1000:21.15
18thJesse Leon-AlfaroLincolnFinal0.1000:21.74
19thFabio RodriguezLincolnFinal0.1000:21.82
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoseph AbiakamDenver EastFinal1000:40.78
2ndMarcus HowardDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal800:41.03
3rdTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal600:42.60
4thConor ChristianssenKennedyFinal500:43.68
5thIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonFinal400:45.15
6thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal300:45.86
7thChristian AmundsonDenver SouthFinal200:46.20
8thJulius CottonDenver WestFinal100:46.42
9thJoshua HodgesDenver EastFinal00:46.73
10thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:47.08
11thJarrod OttStandley LakeFinal00:47.27
12thAdrian SanchezKennedyFinal00:50.35
13thNathan TranLincolnFinal00:51.56
14thAlex GonzalezKennedyFinal00:54.02
15thCarlos VillalpandoDenver WestFinal00:54.29
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:42.71
2ndDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:43.11
3rdLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:43.33
4thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:43.49
5thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:44.51
6thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:44.76
7thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal00:46.05
8thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal00:47.04
9thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal00:47.29
10thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:47.31
11thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:48.48
12thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:49.21
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:29.16
2ndFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:31.04
3rdThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:32.36
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:32.51
5thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:36.61
6thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:37.49
7thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:39.73
8thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:39.82
9thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal01:51.66
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal03:21.87
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:25.71
3rdLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal03:33.77
4thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal03:54.06
5thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal04:04.97
6thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal04:15.03
7thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal04:26.05
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal08:22.33
2ndFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal08:30.06
3rdDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal08:53.95
4thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal08:54.96
5thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal08:55.99
6thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal08:58.02
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal09:23.28
8thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal10:25.16
9thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal11:07.14
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stZaire JacksonNorthfieldFinal10-0.1021' 2.25"
2ndKahlil ClarkThomas JeffersonFinal8-1.7020' 10.75"
3rdKevon WorthamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal6-2.0020' 8.25"
4thKevin WashingtonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal5-1.5020' 4.75"
4thDarius TaylorLegendFinal3-1.5020' 4.75"
4thCarson CampbellThomas JeffersonFinal40.3020' 4.75"
7thPeyton SchuppeLegendFinal2-1.2019' 8.75"
8thEsaias GandyDenver SouthFinal1-1.7019' 7.25"
8thJohn WiseGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.3019' 7.25"
10thMahamoud AhmedGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.3019' 5.50"
11thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal-1.3018' 9.75"
12thCooper JohnsonLegendFinal-0.7018' 9.50"
13thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal1.1018' 9.00"
14thAngel MarquezKennedyFinal-1.9018' 3.75"
15thIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonFinal-1.4018' 3.00"
16thMehdi AzlouDenver WestFinal-1.5017' 8.00"
17thCorbin MarcelloThunderRidgeFinal-1.9017' 5.00"
18thKumasi SayersDenver SouthFinal-3.9017' 3.00"
19thJacoby SmithGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.6017' 2.25"
20thDonovan BustosKennedyFinal-0.1017' 1.50"
21stRiley ElliottSouth ParkFinal-1.3016' 9.75"
22ndDiontaye WallaceKennedyFinal-0.7016' 2.50"
23rdHunter NovessDe BequeFinal-2.0015' 9.25"
24thJordan AfraimiDenver SouthFinal-1.1015' 7.25"
25thJeffrey SanchezLincolnFinal-1.4015' 7.00"
26thAlex FranceStandley LakeFinal-0.8014' 5.25"
27thExael EspinoDenver WestFinal-2.9013' 11.25"
28thTyson ManleyStandley LakeFinal-0.1013' 10.75"
29thJuan AndradeNorthfieldFinal-1.0013' 8.75"
30thCarlos VillalpandoDenver WestFinal-1.1013' 6.00"
31stSage VanpoollenDe BequeFinal-1.8012' 7.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stStephen BrewerLegendFinal10-0.1043' 6.25"
2ndRyan HoltThunderRidgeFinal8-0.1041' 9.50"
3rdDerius PinkettDenver SouthFinal6-0.1041' 8.00"
4thDane WashingtonThomas JeffersonFinal51.7041' 5.00"
5thAbdi MohommedDenver WestFinal41.4041' 4.00"
6thBryce NaultThunderRidgeFinal3-0.1041' 2.75"
7thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal2-0.1039' 9.00"
8thDarius TaylorLegendFinal11.3039' 4.25"
9thCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal-0.1038' 4.25"
10thElias CurryDenver SouthFinal1.6037' 4.00"
11thMysun HallDenver EastFinal-0.1037' 3.00"
12thZackary MetzStandley LakeFinal-0.1036' 6.75"
13thJulian HerreraKennedyFinal1.8036' 6.50"
14thMatthew EstradaStandley LakeFinal1.5034' 9.50"
15thExael EspinoDenver WestFinal-0.1032' 11.50"
16thSage VanpoollenDe BequeFinal-0.1031' 8.00"
17thDiontaye WallaceKennedyFinal2.6030' 3.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKyle HousemanStandley LakeFinal105' 10.00"
1stTyrell WilliamsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal85' 10.00"
3rdMohamed EnowDenver SouthFinal55' 6.00"
3rdTy HardmanThunderRidgeFinal45' 6.00"
3rdDominic AnselmoThunderRidgeFinal65' 6.00"
6thHudson GrantPikes Peak ChristianFinal35' 4.00"
6thAndrew SemivanThunderRidgeFinal15' 4.00"
6thRiley ElliottSouth ParkFinal5' 4.00"
6thBallard KauffmanDenver EastFinal25' 4.00"
10thJaydon GreenGeorge WashingtonFinal5' 2.00"
10thDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGeoffrey LordRegis JesuitFinal1014' 2.00"
2ndJason LewisRegis JesuitFinal813' 5.00"
3rdCameron ThomasLegendFinal611' 8.00"
3rdTyler ForbesLegendFinal611' 8.00"
3rdJack SchiavoneRegis JesuitFinal411' 8.00"
3rdSamuel GodwinBroomfieldFinal311' 8.00"
7thTravis ThomasLegendFinal111' 2.00"
7thJacob TypherThunderRidgeFinal11' 2.00"
7thAndrew MillerLewis-PalmerFinal11' 2.00"
7thJustin PolkThunderRidgeFinal11' 2.00"
7thMax VoshageLewis-PalmerFinal211' 2.00"
12thKelvin ChenStandley LakeFinal10' 2.00"
12thKendall KinnardStandley LakeFinal10' 2.00"
14thSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal9' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrayden TompkinsThunderRidgeFinal1049' 2.00"
2ndMarco KnightFar Northeast WarriorsFinal847' 0.00"
3rdJames DunaganThunderRidgeFinal644' 9.00"
4thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal542' 4.00"
5thLorenzo LopezKennedyFinal436' 10.00"
6thJosias ChavezDenver NorthFinal335' 5.00"
7thPreston HardyLegendFinal235' 4.00"
8thIsaac OguLegendFinal135' 2.00"
9thAlberto CruzDenver WestFinal34' 8.50"
10thIsaiah TrujilloLincolnFinal34' 5.00"
11thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal34' 4.00"
12thAzim KelaniGeorge WashingtonFinal34' 3.50"
13thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal34' 2.00"
14thColin LavellLegendFinal34' 1.00"
15thSeth HermansenSouth ParkFinal33' 9.00"
16thMarcellous BurtonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal33' 1.50"
17thGaspar RezaKennedyFinal32' 8.00"
18thAustin ShifflettSouth ParkFinal31' 11.00"
19thEfren DelarosaDenver NorthFinal31' 8.00"
20thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal31' 6.50"
21stThaddeus Zeeb-erbyStandley LakeFinal31' 4.00"
22ndJoseph GwallaStandley LakeFinal28' 8.00"
23rdCory MillerDenver EastFinal27' 9.00"
24thLuis LoboDenver WestFinal27' 4.00"
25thJose Anaya-NievesLincolnFinal26' 11.00"
26thAaron Aldaz-LiraLincolnFinal26' 8.00"
26thElias HortaKennedyFinal26' 8.00"
28thGabriel Royal-jonesDenver EastFinal25' 11.00"
29thFernando TorresDenver WestFinal25' 2.00"
30thMichael GroomeSouth ParkFinal23' 1.50"
31stTanner O'DonnellDenver EastFinal18' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGarrett BettyBroomfieldFinal10148' 4.00"
2ndTobias GodwinBroomfieldFinal8127' 0.50"
3rdAustin HoltThunderRidgeFinal6121' 9.00"
4thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal5120' 5.50"
5thMarco KnightFar Northeast WarriorsFinal4118' 8.50"
6thMarcellous BurtonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal3117' 6.50"
7thPreston HardyLegendFinal2115' 8.00"
8thIsaiah TrujilloLincolnFinal1114' 3.50"
9thJarrod OttStandley LakeFinal110' 2.50"
10thEfren DelarosaDenver NorthFinal105' 8.50"
11thNathan SandovalLegendFinal104' 8.00"
12thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal98' 3.00"
13thSeth HermansenSouth ParkFinal96' 10.00"
14thElias HortaKennedyFinal91' 6.00"
15thLorenzo LopezKennedyFinal91' 5.00"
16thCory MillerDenver EastFinal91' 3.50"
17thGaspar RezaKennedyFinal90' 7.50"
18thStephen HuynhDenver WestFinal89' 8.50"
19thMisael Espino-gonzalesDenver WestFinal89' 7.00"