Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever (Fountain Hills, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, April 21, 2017

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal10-3.0000:11.28
2ndTrevor RussellCasa GrandeFinal8-3.0000:11.52
3rdOmasan OmatseyeNotre Dame PrepFinal6-3.0000:11.57
4thWill SifertScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal5-3.0000:11.84
5thJT DolinichPaysonFinal4-3.0000:11.89
6thLarkin LippsFountain HillsFinal3-3.0000:11.92
7thJaenin PadillaASU PrepFinal2-3.0000:11.96
7thBlythe SmithPaysonFinal2-3.0000:11.96
9thAndres BenitezCasa GrandeFinal-3.0000:12.01
9thShane PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-3.0000:12.01
11thShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-3.0000:12.03
11thJorge CamargoCoolidgeFinal-3.0000:12.03
13thBenjamin EmersonNotre Dame PrepFinal-3.0000:12.07
14thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-3.0000:12.09
15thRashad AtkinsASU PrepFinal-1.9000:12.14
15thJonathan AkpedeArete PrepFinal-3.0000:12.14
15thJose SeatonCasa GrandeFinal-3.4000:12.14
18thMarcello RedivoArete PrepFinal-3.0000:12.16
19thEthan DedmonASU PrepFinal-1.9000:12.19
20thNate BullockAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-3.4000:12.22
21stNasir KirkASU PrepFinal-3.4000:12.28
22ndBen ChamblissASU PrepFinal-3.4000:12.29
23rdAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal-3.0000:12.31
23rdMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.9000:12.31
25thAndrew CarsonNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.4000:12.33
26thDevon HinsonPaysonFinal-3.4000:12.40
27thTazhon SpeightsCoolidgeFinal-1.9000:12.44
27thTravis ArmstrongScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.4000:12.44
29thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-3.4000:12.49
30thWill BrundageAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-3.4000:12.50
31stTy CookAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.9000:12.51
32ndGarrett BighamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.9000:12.57
33rdAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.4000:12.58
34thDalton HaroldPaysonFinal-1.9000:12.65
35thAndrew AredondoCoolidgeFinal-1.9000:12.70
36thMatthew Kuhlmey-BurchamPaysonFinal-0.9000:12.77
37thTy BassettChino ValleyFinal-3.4000:12.86
38thGarrett GustafsonChino ValleyFinal-1.9000:12.87
39thJacob EdwardsNorth Pointe PrepFinal-3.4000:12.99
39thRiley DouglasCasa GrandeFinal-1.4000:12.99
41stKiona ReidFountain HillsFinal-1.8000:13.09
42ndJohn ByrneNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.4000:13.16
43rdDamian GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.8000:13.21
44thChance PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.4000:13.22
45thCameron YowellNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.8000:13.36
46thNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.4000:13.50
47thChris AragonFountain HillsFinal-1.8000:13.81
48thCraig GutzwillerArete PrepFinal-0.9000:14.12
49thZach DeckerArete PrepFinal-1.8000:14.26
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal10-2.1000:22.99
2ndMatt MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal8-2.1000:23.10
3rdTrevor RussellCasa GrandeFinal6-2.1000:23.40
4thManuel PerezCoolidgeFinal5-2.1000:23.61
5thAndres BenitezCasa GrandeFinal4-2.1000:23.72
6thBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal3-2.1000:23.91
7thJonathan AkpedeArete PrepFinal2-2.1000:23.97
8thIsaac IniguezArete PrepFinal1-2.1000:24.10
9thShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-2.1000:24.11
10thGregory VelazquezCasa GrandeFinal-2.1000:24.26
10thJaenin PadillaASU PrepFinal-1.8000:24.26
12thLarkin LippsFountain HillsFinal-2.1000:24.27
13thBenjamin EmersonNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.8000:24.29
14thMarcello RedivoArete PrepFinal-2.1000:24.70
15thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal-2.1000:24.78
16thTrevin CarrAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.8000:24.82
17thJake SteuberFountain HillsFinal-2.1000:24.85
18thBen ChamblissASU PrepFinal-1.5000:24.90
19thDevon HinsonPaysonFinal-1.8000:25.28
20thTy BassettChino ValleyFinal-1.2000:25.33
20thJohn ChurchVeritas PrepFinal-2.1000:25.33
22ndRicky YoungASU PrepFinal-1.9000:25.35
23rdAndrew CarsonNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.2000:25.76
24thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.8000:25.97
25thMatthew Kuhlmey-BurchamPaysonFinal-1.2000:25.98
26thTravis ArmstrongScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2000:26.09
27thNicholas BauerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.9000:26.28
28thPeter BabyakAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.8000:26.31
29thEthan ChantlerNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.8000:26.50
30thRiley GrossettVeritas PrepFinal-1.2000:26.53
31stJesus CoriaCasa GrandeFinal-1.2000:26.62
32ndIsaac WestonVeritas PrepFinal-1.9000:26.64
33rdDominic WatsonASU PrepFinal-1.9000:27.08
34thMax RobbinsVeritas PrepFinal-1.9000:27.14
35thIrving VedollaChino ValleyFinal-1.9000:27.24
36thChance PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.9000:27.27
37thNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.9000:27.34
38thTyree MazurNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.5000:28.08
39thDaniel OlivasASU PrepFinal-1.9000:28.91
40thJake MartinAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.5000:34.66
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTristan KirkpatrickCoolidgeFinal1000:51.29
2ndJeremy YoungAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal800:51.37
3rdIsaac IniguezArete PrepFinal600:51.46
4thJorge CamargoCoolidgeFinal500:51.95
5thBlythe SmithPaysonFinal400:52.70
6thAndres BenitezCasa GrandeFinal300:52.74
7thBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal200:52.85
8thWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal100:53.82
9thJake SteuberFountain HillsFinal00:54.66
10thJose GonzalezCasa GrandeFinal00:54.69
11thEvan GeorgeAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:54.77
12thEthan DedmonASU PrepFinal00:54.79
13thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal00:55.11
14thZack GrayNotre Dame PrepFinal00:56.45
15thDalton HaroldPaysonFinal00:56.74
16thBrendan GeeseyNotre Dame PrepFinal00:57.02
17thJorge AguilarCasa GrandeFinal00:57.32
18thConner NesbitAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:57.51
19thNicholi PressellerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:57.81
20thNathan LuceroCoolidgeFinal00:58.13
21stMatthew Kuhlmey-BurchamPaysonFinal00:58.31
22ndEthan ChantlerNotre Dame PrepFinal00:58.38
23rdChris SmithCoolidgeFinal00:58.39
24thRicky YoungASU PrepFinal00:58.62
25thEzra ReyesASU PrepFinal00:59.09
26thJunior TorresASU PrepFinal00:59.45
27thChristian AlleyNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:01.26
28thIrving VedollaChino ValleyFinal01:01.31
29thChance PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:03.26
30thZach DeckerArete PrepFinal01:03.48
31stChris NeffChino ValleyFinal01:04.34
32ndLogan SchipanskyNotre Dame PrepFinal01:04.35
33rdCameron YowellNotre Dame PrepFinal01:05.11
34thBrian MahsNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:05.86
35thNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:08.62
36thChris AragonFountain HillsFinal01:09.20
37thLogan BelliardFountain HillsFinal01:10.05
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRichard AnctilScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1002:04.87
2ndJoseph CarlsonCasa GrandeFinal802:06.51
3rdCameron JandaArete PrepFinal602:07.10
4thRiley HumanMogollonFinal502:07.41
5thJack FordScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal402:09.86
6thColton CluffAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal302:16.00
7thJohn ChurchVeritas PrepFinal202:19.35
8thIsaac CarrAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal102:20.17
9thKohl HillChino ValleyFinal02:22.06
10thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:23.27
11thAnthony MedinaFountain HillsFinal02:24.16
12thMatthew MoranoNotre Dame PrepFinal02:24.49
13thAusten DavisChino ValleyFinal02:28.56
14thEric GalationCasa GrandeFinal02:29.20
15thGabriel PerezCasa GrandeFinal02:29.76
16thGabriel OlivasASU PrepFinal02:31.90
17thDamian GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:32.23
18thAlex IbanezNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:32.69
19thTyler DaltonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:33.57
20thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal02:35.41
21stMason PulveAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:35.82
22ndEduardo TrujilloChino ValleyFinal02:38.20
23rdSheffield JordanCoolidgeFinal02:40.76
24thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal02:43.41
25thJacob KozikNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:44.65
26thYousef HattarScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:47.24
27thAndre SepulvedaASU PrepFinal02:48.55
28thEzra ReyesASU PrepFinal02:50.47
29thSartaj MahliScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:53.40
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCody ChapmanCasa GrandeFinal1004:38.11
2ndAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal804:42.54
3rdCarlos TrevinoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal604:46.29
4thIsaac CarrAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal504:47.80
5thRiley HumanMogollonFinal404:50.41
6thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal304:51.35
7thJordan KleinFountain HillsFinal204:51.98
8thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal104:55.12
9thDavid GehmanChino ValleyFinal04:55.56
10thDavid RothweilFountain HillsFinal04:57.29
11thColton CluffAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:04.27
12thMarco CancholaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:04.32
13thMatthew BarneyVeritas PrepFinal05:08.33
14thRaymundo PinedaCasa GrandeFinal05:14.74
15thAlex DanielsChino ValleyFinal05:18.21
16thPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal05:31.02
17thMatthew MoranoNotre Dame PrepFinal05:33.22
18thBrennan ThompsonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:36.87
19thCarston DowdellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:39.16
20thJack NewellVeritas PrepFinal05:42.72
21stMinh NguyenNorth Pointe PrepFinal05:45.28
22ndJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal05:52.05
23rdAvery HumeyestewaChino ValleyFinal05:52.38
24thRyan ThomasNotre Dame PrepFinal05:53.32
25thJoshua WilliamsNotre Dame PrepFinal05:57.40
26thJacob LadnerVeritas PrepFinal06:14.77
27thRyan WeilandVeritas PrepFinal06:18.43
28thSartaj MahliScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal06:19.18
29thBenjamin CruzVeritas PrepFinal06:32.05
30thThomas ChungScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal06:40.27
31stVicent MertesASU PrepFinal06:53.02
32ndChristian RuizASU PrepFinal06:53.18
33rdNathaniel MorenoCoolidgeFinal07:06.78
34thIsrael HurtadoNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:21.92
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCody ChapmanCasa GrandeFinal1010:20.56
2ndLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal810:31.78
3rdBrenden TupperChino ValleyFinal610:33.49
4thJordan KleinFountain HillsFinal510:40.34
5thCarlos TrevinoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal410:46.15
6thMarco CancholaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal310:56.17
7thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal211:02.05
8thRaymundo PinedaCasa GrandeFinal111:27.28
9thBrennan ThompsonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal12:04.47
10thPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal12:04.72
11thDarian FerryAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal12:21.10
12thAlex DanielsChino ValleyFinal12:32.55
13thCaleb MyersChino ValleyFinal13:02.63
14thMatt McDonaldFountain HillsFinal13:09.98
15thKevin AlexanderAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal13:10.33
16thJared VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal13:16.04
17thDylan O'HaraNotre Dame PrepFinal13:16.73
18thAvery HumeyestewaChino ValleyFinal13:36.61
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan StengelNotre Dame PrepFinal101.1000:15.59
2ndNicholas BauerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal81.1000:16.80
3rdTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal61.1000:17.09
4thJohn ChurchVeritas PrepFinal5-1.9000:17.69
5thBrock DavisPaysonFinal41.1000:17.71
6thChris SmithCoolidgeFinal3-1.9000:18.01
7thJeremy YoungAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal2-1.9000:18.04
8thKyler PalmerNotre Dame PrepFinal11.1000:18.10
9thRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.1000:18.19
10thCalvin SolomanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.1000:18.35
11thCole TenneyPaysonFinal-1.9000:18.44
12thMichael McEntirePaysonFinal1.1000:18.88
13thKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal-1.9000:19.11
14thCraig GutzwillerArete PrepFinal-1.9000:21.46
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan StengelNotre Dame PrepFinal1000:42.81
2ndTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal800:42.98
3rdJohn ChurchVeritas PrepFinal600:43.81
4thCalvin SolomanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal500:44.61
5thNicholas BauerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal400:45.15
6thBrock DavisPaysonFinal300:45.40
7thKyler PalmerNotre Dame PrepFinal200:47.23
8thCole TenneyPaysonFinal100:47.25
9thKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal00:48.22
10thChris SmithCoolidgeFinal00:48.24
10thDaniel CluffPaysonFinal00:48.24
12thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:48.99
13thTristan BolanosCasa GrandeFinal00:49.70
14thMichael McEntirePaysonFinal00:49.79
15thBen FabokMogollonFinal00:49.83
16thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal00:49.94
17thJoseph CallowayCasa GrandeFinal00:50.45
18thRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:51.00
19thTobias TomlinsonMogollonFinal00:51.80
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal00:43.18
2ndFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:44.36
3rdPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal00:44.47
4thCoolidge Relay TeamCoolidgeFinal00:45.16
5thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal00:45.47
6thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:45.52
7thScottsdale Christian Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:45.58
8thASU Prep Relay TeamASU PrepFinal00:46.23
9thMogollon Relay TeamMogollonFinal00:47.64
10thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal00:49.13
11thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:49.64
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal03:34.96
2ndCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal03:35.29
3rdCoolidge Relay TeamCoolidgeFinal03:37.75
4thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal03:40.18
5thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal03:40.69
6thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal03:41.95
7thASU Prep Relay TeamASU PrepFinal03:47.42
8thMogollon Relay TeamMogollonFinal03:50.89
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal08:58.72
2ndCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal09:01.65
3rdAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal09:33.91
4thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal10:04.74
5thASU Prep Relay TeamASU PrepFinal10:16.23
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDevon McleanMogollonFinal102.3020' 2.00"
2ndMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal80.0019' 8.00"
3rdWill SifertScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal60.0019' 2.75"
4thAlex TillyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal52.4019' 0.50"
5thMarcus HarrisCoolidgeFinal42.5018' 10.50"
6thRicky ManningNotre Dame PrepFinal31.7018' 6.00"
7thParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal20.0018' 3.00"
8thBen FabokMogollonFinal11.9018' 0.00"
9thNathan LuceroCoolidgeFinal0.5017' 8.50"
10thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.8017' 8.00"
11thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal2.2017' 6.00"
12thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal1.4017' 4.00"
12thBrandon StuelpnagelCasa GrandeFinal2.2017' 4.00"
14thEvan GeorgeAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.5017' 1.25"
15thJacob MadridCasa GrandeFinal1.6017' 0.00"
16thBrady StephensCasa GrandeFinal0.0016' 10.50"
17thReese MayhewAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal2.0016' 10.00"
18thDustin MclawsMogollonFinal1.6016' 2.75"
19thShane PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal1.4016' 1.00"
20thLogan SchipanskyNotre Dame PrepFinal3.0015' 9.50"
21stRay MartinezCoolidgeFinal0.7015' 7.00"
22ndBrian MahsNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.0015' 6.50"
23rdMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal2.0015' 4.75"
24thDaniel EardleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.1014' 10.50"
25thAaron QuistAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.5014' 3.50"
26thAndrew AredondoCoolidgeFinal0.6013' 10.75"
27thAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.8013' 6.25"
28thSheffield JordanCoolidgeFinal1.1013' 5.00"
29thJacob KozikNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.3012' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDevon McleanMogollonFinal101.5040' 4.50"
2ndMarcus HarrisCoolidgeFinal80.8040' 3.00"
3rdNeco ArringtonCasa GrandeFinal61.4039' 10.50"
4thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal51.0039' 0.00"
5thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal42.1038' 8.00"
6thBen FabokMogollonFinal32.0038' 2.50"
7thAlex TillyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal22.0037' 10.50"
8thJerimiah WhiteCasa GrandeFinal13.0037' 8.00"
9thNoah HornMogollonFinal3.3037' 7.00"
10thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.3037' 4.00"
11thKylan WeisserNotre Dame PrepFinal1.2037' 1.00"
12thBrady StephensCasa GrandeFinal3.8035' 9.00"
13thReese MayhewAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.4035' 3.50"
14thTobias TomlinsonMogollonFinal1.6035' 0.00"
15thParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal2.2034' 11.50"
16thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal1.6034' 8.00"
17thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal0.8033' 9.00"
18thLogan SchipanskyNotre Dame PrepFinal0.4033' 6.50"
19thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal1.9032' 8.50"
20thJohn ByrneNotre Dame PrepFinal0.8032' 5.00"
21stBrian MahsNorth Pointe PrepFinal2.0031' 9.50"
22ndAusten DavisChino ValleyFinal1.3030' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJack CissneNotre Dame PrepFinal86' 2.00"
1stJayton HallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal106' 2.00"
3rdJordan HargerPaysonFinal65' 8.00"
4thGrayson FleitzNotre Dame PrepFinal55' 6.00"
4thJacob ArmstrongScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal45' 6.00"
6thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal35' 2.00"
7thAusten DavisChino ValleyFinal25' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRex BramwellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1012' 9.00"
2ndSeth MillerCasa GrandeFinal811' 9.00"
3rdKirk LynchCasa GrandeFinal611' 3.00"
4thChase PiersonFountain HillsFinal410' 9.00"
4thJeremy YoungAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal510' 9.00"
6thKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal210' 3.00"
6thJoey VitellaroFountain HillsFinal310' 3.00"
8thNoah HornMogollonFinal18' 9.00"
9thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame PrepFinal8' 0.00"
9thCole CollinsNotre Dame PrepFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTim FitzgeraldAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1056' 0.00"
2ndWeston WrightScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal853' 2.00"
3rdKarsten SantaellaScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal646' 6.00"
4thKorben WhitePaysonFinal545' 9.75"
5thTrey GlasscockPaysonFinal443' 4.00"
6thElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal343' 3.00"
7thChristian HerbChino ValleyFinal241' 11.00"
8thJacob HartmannScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal140' 9.25"
9thMatthew McNultyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal40' 4.50"
10thJared ReidlScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal38' 8.50"
11thHunter CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal37' 11.50"
12thJosh JacksonChino ValleyFinal37' 6.50"
13thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal37' 5.00"
14thJosiah BurnetteCasa GrandeFinal36' 8.50"
15thDavid VargasNorth Pointe PrepFinal36' 5.00"
16thKevin AtkersonChino ValleyFinal36' 0.00"
17thBradley SlingerCasa GrandeFinal35' 11.50"
18thBarr TurleyMogollonFinal34' 7.75"
19thZach DillonNotre Dame PrepFinal33' 7.50"
20thTaylor BlakleyChino ValleyFinal33' 6.75"
21stKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal33' 6.25"
22ndNoah WilliamsVeritas PrepFinal33' 4.00"
23rdAlex InghramArete PrepFinal33' 3.25"
24thKarac JonesNorth Pointe PrepFinal33' 0.00"
25thAndrew McCamblyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal32' 4.25"
26thKiona ReidFountain HillsFinal32' 0.75"
27thAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal31' 9.50"
28thAndre SepulvedaASU PrepFinal31' 6.25"
29thAbram PalaciosCoolidgeFinal30' 8.25"
30thNick KohlermanNorth Pointe PrepFinal30' 0.25"
31stRay MartinezCoolidgeFinal29' 6.00"
32ndLuke ForteNotre Dame PrepFinal29' 1.25"
33rdDerek ElsholzNotre Dame PrepFinal28' 6.50"
34thMichael LiASU PrepFinal27' 11.50"
35thOscar MolinarNorth Pointe PrepFinal27' 10.25"
36thNathaniel MorenoCoolidgeFinal27' 9.50"
36thKaleb BaischCasa GrandeFinal27' 9.50"
38thBrandon FigueroaNotre Dame PrepFinal27' 8.25"
39thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal26' 0.00"
40thAnthony SetteCoolidgeFinal25' 9.00"
41stIsaiah SanchezASU PrepFinal23' 3.00"
42ndBret WebbCoolidgeFinal22' 6.75"
43rdBen BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal22' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTim FitzgeraldAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10169' 8.00"
2ndChristian HerbChino ValleyFinal8146' 8.00"
3rdKarsten SantaellaScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal6140' 11.00"
4thTrey GlasscockPaysonFinal5139' 3.00"
5thMatthew McNultyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal4131' 6.00"
6thKorben WhitePaysonFinal3128' 10.00"
7thElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal2126' 0.00"
8thAlex InghramArete PrepFinal1121' 0.00"
9thKevin AtkersonChino ValleyFinal115' 4.00"
10thJared ReidlScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal114' 8.00"
11thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal111' 5.00"
12thJosiah BurnetteCasa GrandeFinal104' 6.00"
13thHunter CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal102' 0.00"
14thDavid VargasNorth Pointe PrepFinal101' 8.00"
15thMaverick KayeScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal101' 4.00"
16thBarr TurleyMogollonFinal101' 1.00"
17thNoah WilliamsVeritas PrepFinal100' 10.00"
18thAdrian SaldanaChino ValleyFinal99' 2.00"
19thDaniel McWilliamsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal98' 1.00"
20thBradley SlingerCasa GrandeFinal98' 0.00"
21stTaylor BlakleyChino ValleyFinal97' 4.00"
21stKaleb BaischCasa GrandeFinal97' 4.00"
23rdAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal94' 1.00"
24thKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal93' 1.00"
25thJacob WilsonNorth Pointe PrepFinal91' 11.00"
26thRandel CurranCoolidgeFinal91' 7.00"
27thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal89' 2.00"
28thAndrew McCamblyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal87' 0.00"
29thAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal85' 4.00"
30thAbram PalaciosCoolidgeFinal82' 6.00"
31stDerek ElsholzNotre Dame PrepFinal80' 7.00"
32ndKiona ReidFountain HillsFinal80' 2.00"
33rdZach DillonNotre Dame PrepFinal79' 4.00"
34thOscar MolinarNorth Pointe PrepFinal78' 3.00"
35thBrandon FigueroaNotre Dame PrepFinal73' 1.00"
36thNick KohlermanNorth Pointe PrepFinal72' 7.00"
37thCraig GutzwillerArete PrepFinal71' 11.00"
38thLuke ForteNotre Dame PrepFinal70' 11.00"
39thCristian BarbosaASU PrepFinal70' 8.00"
40thBret WebbCoolidgeFinal69' 8.00"
41stBen BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal67' 4.00"
42ndAnthony SetteCoolidgeFinal63' 1.00"
43rdAnthony AlmendarezASU PrepFinal57' 6.00"
44thIsaiah Fuentes-MolinaASU PrepFinal56' 11.00"
45thNathaniel MorenoCoolidgeFinal56' 5.00"
46thVicent MertesASU PrepFinal54' 8.00"
47thChristian RuizASU PrepFinal52' 4.00"