Husky Invite (Scottsdale, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, March 10, 2017
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDraycen HallHigleyFinal100.4000:11.05
2ndAaron SaulsCienegaFinal80.0000:11.21
3rdQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal60.0000:11.25
4thJalen BryantCorona del SolFinal40.0000:11.30
4thKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal40.4000:11.30
6thAdam KnuffCorona del SolFinal30.4000:11.39
7thJordan AlbertieWalden GroveFinal20.0000:11.40
8thTerrell HaywardCienegaFinal10.0000:11.45
9thAiden CunninghamValley VistaFinal0.4000:11.46
9thGavin RandallFlagstaffFinal0.0000:11.46
11thClifton TaylorGila RidgeFinal0.0000:11.48
12thSidney ThomasValley VistaFinal-0.1000:11.52
12thTrevor RussellCasa GrandeFinal0.4000:11.52
14thAnthony DuarteWalden GroveFinal0.4000:11.56
15thThomas MoserSt. Mary'sFinal-0.1000:11.59
16thJoshua WalkerDesert MountainFinal-0.1000:11.60
16thDaniel MeadorSt. Mary'sFinal0.4000:11.60
18thChase CordSunrise MountainFinal0.4000:11.61
19thGeo OwensCienegaFinal0.0000:11.62
19thJordan DauchCactus ShadowsFinal0.4000:11.62
21stNash GiffinHorizonFinal-0.1000:11.63
22ndDay'zon DunnGoldwaterFinal0.4000:11.64
23rdTerry GardnerCentralFinal0.4000:11.66
24thJordan RuleHigleyFinal-0.1000:11.74
25thDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal1.3000:11.76
26thKenji RolandPinnacleFinal0.4000:11.79
26thDylan LizarragaHorizonFinal1.7000:11.79
28thEsteban FrancoGila RidgeFinal1.3000:11.82
28thKenny RosadoTollesonFinal0.0000:11.82
30thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal-0.2000:11.84
31stJorden WittmanCactus ShadowsFinal1.3000:11.87
31stWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal1.3000:11.87
31stLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal1.3000:11.87
34thConner LewisBoulder CreekFinal1.3000:11.88
35thWill SifertScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.7000:11.90
36thColton Herr-BurdenSunrise MountainFinal-0.1000:11.91
36thJavier PachecoRed RockFinal-0.2000:11.91
38thDevante ParkerGoldwaterFinal1.7000:11.93
39thShane LuskFlagstaffFinal-0.1000:11.95
40thKim HunterCorona del SolFinal0.4000:11.96
40thEspen SwensonO'ConnorFinal1.3000:11.96
42ndJason Amoako-AgyeiO'ConnorFinal-0.1000:11.97
43rdJack MaahsHorizonFinal1.7000:11.98
44thJay ArtGila RidgeFinal0.4000:12.04
45thShayne PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:12.06
46thJamar McFarlaneKofaFinal0.1000:12.08
47thChad KautzmanBoulder CreekFinal1.7000:12.11
48thJacob MadridCasa GrandeFinal0.4000:12.16
49thPeyton CollierO'ConnorFinal1.7000:12.17
50thDavion LawrenceGoldwaterFinal0.0000:12.18
51stNicholi PressellerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.2000:12.21
52ndRicky PerezRio RicoFinal-0.2000:12.24
53rdIsaiah MooreTollesonFinal0.1000:12.26
54thMauricio RamozSt. Mary'sFinal-0.2000:12.29
55thRyan SalmonScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.2000:12.31
56thCesar TorresKofaFinal0.0000:12.37
57thChandler PearsonDeer ValleyFinal0.1000:12.39
58thEloi KweteCentralFinal-1.6000:12.40
59thMatthew VincentCasa GrandeFinal-1.6000:12.43
60thHector RoblesRio RicoFinal-1.6000:12.47
61stKolby FreeshBoulder CreekFinal-0.2000:12.48
62ndMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:12.51
63rdMarc AcostaWalden GroveFinal1.3000:12.56
64thJack St. PeterChandler PrepFinal0.1000:12.62
65thHunter SomsenChandler PrepFinal-1.6000:12.65
66thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal-1.6000:12.80
67thTyler BighamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.6000:12.84
68thIssac EdwardsHigleyFinal1.7000:13.02
69thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal0.1000:13.05
70thRiley GrossettVeritas PrepFinal0.0000:13.12
71stCole EdensRed RockFinal0.0000:13.16
72ndJavier LopezRio RicoFinal-1.6000:13.57
73rdNoah WilliamsVeritas PrepFinal0.1000:13.86
74thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal0.1000:14.45
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen BryantCorona del SolFinal100.8000:22.20
2ndIlian RobertsDeer ValleyFinal80.8000:22.21
3rdTerrell HaywardCienegaFinal61.1000:22.49
4thAnthony DuarteWalden GroveFinal50.8000:22.80
5thJordan AlbertieWalden GroveFinal40.8000:22.93
6thDamien JacksonValley VistaFinal30.8000:22.97
7thAdam KnuffCorona del SolFinal21.1000:23.08
8thQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal11.0000:23.11
9thEverett OlsonBoulder CreekFinal1.2000:23.13
10thJosh OnwardiCorona del SolFinal0.8000:23.15
11thThomas MoserSt. Mary'sFinal1.1000:23.24
12thJacob ThompsonHigleyFinal1.1000:23.26
13thGeo OwensCienegaFinal0.8000:23.27
14thTerry GardnerCentralFinal1.1000:23.36
15thAndres BenitezCasa GrandeFinal1.1000:23.42
16thKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal0.6000:23.51
17thNash GiffinHorizonFinal1.2000:23.54
18thParker ReddPinnacleFinal1.0000:23.55
19thSidney ThomasValley VistaFinal1.2000:23.59
20thAsa VitaleHorizonFinal1.2000:23.73
21stChase CordSunrise MountainFinal1.0000:23.76
22ndJacob ZehnerBoulder CreekFinal1.0000:23.85
23rdDallen VanderpoolHigleyFinal1.0000:23.98
23rdColton Herr-BurdenSunrise MountainFinal1.2000:23.98
25thAngel RuizSunrise MountainFinal1.1000:23.99
26thKenny RosadoTollesonFinal0.3000:24.01
27thAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal0.2000:24.04
28thZachary CambierCactus ShadowsFinal0.2000:24.23
29thKeith BealKofaFinal0.2000:24.24
30thJorden WittmanCactus ShadowsFinal1.0000:24.26
31stAugustine BurchVeritas PrepFinal0.2000:24.29
32ndBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.6000:24.32
33rdXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal0.6000:24.33
34thIan DeCasa GrandeFinal0.6000:24.34
35thDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal1.2000:24.35
36thSpencer BraschHigleyFinal0.2000:24.39
37thRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal0.6000:24.42
38thEspen SwensonO'ConnorFinal1.0000:24.43
39thJack MaahsHorizonFinal1.2000:24.53
39thJavier PachecoRed RockFinal1.0000:24.53
41stJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal0.6000:24.60
42ndChandler PearsonDeer ValleyFinal0.2000:24.64
43rdDevante ParkerGoldwaterFinal0.3000:24.68
44thJonathan KayGila RidgeFinal0.3000:24.78
45thGrant DolinDesert MountainFinal0.2000:24.80
46thNicholi PressellerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.1000:24.86
47thDavion LawrenceGoldwaterFinal0.2000:25.09
48thTy DeHartGila RidgeFinal0.6000:25.12
49thKolby FreeshBoulder CreekFinal0.2000:25.18
50thWill SifertScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal0.2000:25.21
51stGregory VelazquezCasa GrandeFinal0.6000:25.26
52ndDavid VerdugoWalden GroveFinal1.1000:25.27
53rdRichardo HillGoldwaterFinal0.2000:25.45
54thDaniel GilbertChandler PrepFinal0.2000:25.50
55thLucas SalcidoFlagstaffFinal-0.1000:25.57
56thDominik CastroSt. Mary'sFinal0.2000:25.69
57thJack St. PeterChandler PrepFinal0.2000:25.70
58thHector RoblesRio RicoFinal-0.1000:25.75
59thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal-0.1000:26.08
60thLuke MartinChandler PrepFinal0.3000:26.66
61stDarian DelgadoRio RicoFinal0.3000:26.77
62ndColby HollawayFlagstaffFinal0.3000:26.83
63rdIsaac WestonVeritas PrepFinal-0.1000:26.96
64thCole EdensRed RockFinal0.3000:27.63
65thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal0.2000:27.73
66thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.1000:27.95
67thJavier LopezRio RicoFinal0.3000:28.14
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDamien JacksonValley VistaFinal1000:49.81
2ndJalen BryantCorona del SolFinal800:51.35
3rdZach HatchHigleyFinal600:51.96
4thThomas MoserSt. Mary'sFinal500:52.12
5thAdrian WatsonCienegaFinal400:52.23
6thRodney RodgersCienegaFinal300:52.31
7thQuitalig McSwainHigleyFinal200:52.38
8thLesley MiearsGila RidgeFinal100:52.59
9thDaniel MeadorSt. Mary'sFinal00:52.63
10thCody HartmanGila RidgeFinal00:52.65
11thAsa VitaleHorizonFinal00:52.77
12thSpencer SmithFlagstaffFinal00:52.95
13thJay AndersonSunrise MountainFinal00:53.02
14thDeven VanWalden GroveFinal00:53.19
15thSascha DelzepichCorona del SolFinal00:53.45
16thChad RolfeValley VistaFinal00:53.56
17thJacob ZehnerBoulder CreekFinal00:53.69
18thKendal SmithPinnacleFinal00:53.82
19thAustin StewartFlagstaffFinal00:53.86
20thJay FullerSunrise MountainFinal00:54.11
21stJesus LuqueSt. Mary'sFinal00:54.33
21stJonathan KayGila RidgeFinal00:54.33
23rdHudson PonsDesert MountainFinal00:54.34
24thJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal00:54.36
25thDavid KeeneyCorona del SolFinal00:54.48
26thEverett OlsonBoulder CreekFinal00:54.56
27thClay ZupkePinnacleFinal00:54.67
28thOwen SlatteryCienegaFinal00:54.85
29thGrant DolinDesert MountainFinal00:55.00
30thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal00:55.11
31stLuke BrodnikChandler PrepFinal00:55.21
32ndKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal00:55.33
33rdJordan AlbertieWalden GroveFinal00:55.72
34thLuke DoernerRed RockFinal00:55.75
35thCameron SchmidtHigleyFinal00:55.86
36thBrandon StuelpnagelCasa GrandeFinal00:55.96
37thNicholi PressellerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:55.97
38thLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal00:56.18
39thJose GonzalezCasa GrandeFinal00:56.23
40thCaleb CliftTollesonFinal00:56.25
41stDavionty EllisGoldwaterFinal00:56.38
42ndJohn WoodsO'ConnorFinal00:56.50
43rdEli StoneDesert MountainFinal00:56.56
44thNathan HoyerRed RockFinal00:56.76
45thDavid VerdugoWalden GroveFinal00:56.91
46thNathan MoneyDeer ValleyFinal00:56.99
47thDaniel LangCactus ShadowsFinal00:57.04
48thAnthony CasarellaBoulder CreekFinal00:57.07
49thJorge AguilarCasa GrandeFinal00:57.22
50thMason ShinskyO'ConnorFinal00:57.32
51stJacob McCollumDeer ValleyFinal00:57.52
52ndTrent BrownPinnacleFinal00:57.54
53rdJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal00:57.66
54thMartin OchoaRio RicoFinal00:58.38
55thLuke MartinChandler PrepFinal00:58.89
56thCarlos VarelaRio RicoFinal00:59.43
57thBradley FioreChandler PrepFinal00:59.46
58thShane ClaypoolFlagstaffFinal00:59.69
59thElijah SealsO'ConnorFinal00:59.82
60thDarian DelgadoRio RicoFinal00:59.84
61stKeith BealKofaFinal01:00.67
62ndJacob JohnsonTollesonFinal01:02.69
63rdMatthew BarneyVeritas PrepFinal01:07.55
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGraham EversdenCorona del SolFinal1001:59.02
2ndDaniel BishCorona del SolFinal802:02.39
3rdCesar CruzWalden GroveFinal602:02.68
4thCayden SlackPinnacleFinal502:02.92
5thCorey BlubaumFlagstaffFinal402:03.45
6thCole StewartFlagstaffFinal302:03.54
7thUlysses PuigRio RicoFinal202:04.01
8thJesus MontejanoKofaFinal102:04.04
9thAndy GutierrezTollesonFinal02:04.38
10thTyson CollierO'ConnorFinal02:04.55
11thJustin HopkinsSunrise MountainFinal02:04.88
12thJesper WolskiPinnacleFinal02:05.13
13thIan BakerPinnacleFinal02:05.24
14thBenjamin MillerCorona del SolFinal02:05.56
15thRyan MorenoWalden GroveFinal02:05.97
16thSean MorrisValley VistaFinal02:06.10
17thCaleb CliftTollesonFinal02:06.26
18thMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal02:06.31
19thRichard AnctilScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:07.37
19thNikolas CarrHigleyFinal02:07.37
21stJoseph CarlsonCasa GrandeFinal02:07.47
22ndLorenzo CapistaDesert MountainFinal02:07.84
23rdAlfredo AispuroTollesonFinal02:07.89
24thPeter MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal02:08.22
25thJack MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal02:08.94
26thAlastair PardiWalden GroveFinal02:09.22
27thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal02:09.34
28thNathan MoneyDeer ValleyFinal02:10.38
29thKevin WyattSunrise MountainFinal02:10.72
30thEd HernandezKofaFinal02:10.78
31stBrycen BrownHorizonFinal02:11.00
32ndBen KarlsGoldwaterFinal02:11.19
33rdDaniel AnguloCienegaFinal02:14.99
34thNathan HoyerRed RockFinal02:15.29
35thJomo KaruikuHigleyFinal02:15.92
36thKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal02:16.06
37thBen AguilaHigleyFinal02:16.30
38thSalvador SepulvedaDeer ValleyFinal02:16.74
39thJoshua PabloRio RicoFinal02:17.04
40thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal02:17.87
41stVictor RodriguezCasa GrandeFinal02:18.10
42ndMarco VasquezGoldwaterFinal02:18.25
43rdTommy BurkeO'ConnorFinal02:19.30
44thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal02:19.91
45thKeoki ReyesCentralFinal02:20.02
46thCharles DaCostaBoulder CreekFinal02:20.19
47thDalton ArfordBoulder CreekFinal02:20.31
48thClayton LeonardO'ConnorFinal02:20.43
49thSam JankowskiCactus ShadowsFinal02:21.52
50thJosh ManriquezRio RicoFinal02:22.42
51stBrandon KovacBoulder CreekFinal02:24.42
52ndLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal02:24.44
53rdAlexis RamirezValley VistaFinal02:25.22
54thBen CampbellChandler PrepFinal02:27.02
55thMatthew KleinValley VistaFinal02:27.13
56thGabriel PerezCasa GrandeFinal02:28.43
57thJoe BrionesChandler PrepFinal02:30.38
58thBryan RochaCentralFinal02:30.78
59thGarrett RandChandler PrepFinal02:31.44
60thYousef HattarScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:40.34
61stJacob LadnerVeritas PrepFinal02:56.45
62ndBenjamin CruzVeritas PrepFinal03:01.37
63rdRyan WeilandVeritas PrepFinal03:06.45
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob LewisBoulder CreekFinal1004:29.99
2ndDaniel LozanoBoulder CreekFinal804:35.32
3rdDaniel MarquezGila RidgeFinal604:36.40
4thAaron MorganO'ConnorFinal504:36.81
5thChristian DeBoardGila RidgeFinal404:38.44
6thLuis OviedoRio RicoFinal304:38.85
7thIrvin CerdaKofaFinal204:40.61
8thAustin EngelbrechtCactus ShadowsFinal104:45.66
9thBlake WhittingtonDesert MountainFinal04:46.14
10thJoshua WhitneyCorona del SolFinal04:47.50
11thKieren NeyDesert MountainFinal04:48.05
12thCody ChapmanCasa GrandeFinal04:48.23
13thAndy GutierrezTollesonFinal04:48.26
14thEvan BalizadoChandler PrepFinal04:48.42
15thJoel WadsworthCorona del SolFinal04:49.75
16thBryan MendezGila RidgeFinal04:49.94
17thWren CooperriderFlagstaffFinal04:49.96
18thMax SolbergCactus ShadowsFinal04:50.06
19thKyle BluntChandler PrepFinal04:50.07
20thJacob WeberHigleyFinal04:50.84
21stOmar JimenezGoldwaterFinal04:51.05
22ndAndrew LazorcakHigleyFinal04:51.24
23rdJonathan YonkePinnacleFinal04:52.19
24thKyle WelchHigleyFinal04:52.51
25thJoseph CarlsonCasa GrandeFinal04:52.57
26thBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal04:53.70
27thGriffin GoldsteinCactus ShadowsFinal04:54.99
28thJamari VanorsbyValley VistaFinal04:55.66
29thHunter MurchlandO'ConnorFinal04:55.85
30thTommy ThompsonValley VistaFinal04:57.41
31stAlexander CuellarTollesonFinal04:57.61
32ndZack PhilpotFlagstaffFinal04:57.86
33rdChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal04:57.94
34thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal04:58.06
35thGiovanni MontagninoDeer ValleyFinal04:58.55
36thConnor AndersonDesert MountainFinal04:59.92
37thMatt CerwinskeCorona del SolFinal05:01.62
38thJohn CarpenterO'ConnorFinal05:01.90
39thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal05:02.54
40thNoah EmmerlingCienegaFinal05:03.21
41stJames WinstonSt. Mary'sFinal05:03.35
42ndJosh ManriquezRio RicoFinal05:03.49
43rdChase FlickingerPinnacleFinal05:03.78
44thJose MendinaKofaFinal05:04.33
45thDalton ArfordBoulder CreekFinal05:04.67
46thDaniel DelgadoRio RicoFinal05:07.88
47thJonas OrrahoodDeer ValleyFinal05:08.01
48thBadume AsalaCentralFinal05:10.09
49thAlex TillyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal05:10.55
50thAlfredo AispuroTollesonFinal05:10.66
51stGerald FarisHorizonFinal05:10.67
52ndKeoki ReyesCentralFinal05:10.70
53rdDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal05:10.91
54thSoren SchwabbauerSunrise MountainFinal05:12.71
55thCarter TaylorSunrise MountainFinal05:12.96
56thNoah BeutlerWalden GroveFinal05:13.29
57thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal05:14.11
58thWalker TiffanyCienegaFinal05:16.49
59thBrian CortesWalden GroveFinal05:16.89
60thErik TorellCentralFinal05:19.98
61stArmando LopezGoldwaterFinal05:27.37
62ndJoe BrionesChandler PrepFinal05:29.76
63rdJude BarbanoHorizonFinal05:32.00
64thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal05:34.00
65thJacob RollingsKofaFinal05:46.20
66thAnthony DeBenedettoDeer ValleyFinal05:57.11
67thMax LawcockVeritas PrepFinal07:20.49
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiam KovatchCorona del SolFinal1009:42.55
2ndCaden HerculesDesert MountainFinal809:44.44
3rdRobert GrahamPinnacleFinal609:49.13
4thDaniel MarquezGila RidgeFinal509:53.29
5thMichael JasoKofaFinal409:55.14
6thAaron MorganO'ConnorFinal309:55.85
7thLincoln JohnstonCorona del SolFinal210:02.25
8thIrvin CerdaKofaFinal110:03.17
9thChristian DeBoardGila RidgeFinal10:06.46
10thNick OlsonDeer ValleyFinal10:17.97
11thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal10:20.87
12thCody ChapmanCasa GrandeFinal10:23.55
13thLuke MacGowanCactus ShadowsFinal10:25.87
14thPeyton SventekFlagstaffFinal10:31.88
15thJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal10:32.66
16thBryan MendezGila RidgeFinal10:33.33
17thJose SiqueirosKofaFinal10:34.61
18thDaniel GidaroHorizonFinal10:35.49
19thHunter Fore-AldreteO'ConnorFinal10:36.18
20thCaleb BlevinsCienegaFinal10:36.64
21stDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal10:36.83
22ndJames WinstonSt. Mary'sFinal10:36.99
23rdSergio AhumadaRio RicoFinal10:38.60
24thAlex ServiceBoulder CreekFinal10:38.86
25thZachary JohnsonCorona del SolFinal10:40.04
26thXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal10:42.66
27thKyle BluntChandler PrepFinal10:44.40
28thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal10:45.27
29thNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal10:46.60
30thAustin O'MearaDesert MountainFinal10:46.95
31stMarkham DavisChandler PrepFinal10:47.39
32ndIvan RakichCienegaFinal10:53.10
33rdDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal10:54.32
34thJohn JacklinGoldwaterFinal10:55.44
35thCarlos PalominoTollesonFinal10:56.64
36thEric GalationCasa GrandeFinal10:57.04
37thLuke PrebleDesert MountainFinal10:59.33
38thJoshua BestHorizonFinal10:59.87
39thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal11:00.45
40thJosh PetersonBoulder CreekFinal11:00.81
41stSamiel KeseteCentralFinal11:04.76
42ndBadume AsalaCentralFinal11:05.36
43rdDaniel DelgadoRio RicoFinal11:09.08
44thKeoki ReyesCentralFinal11:09.54
45thTristan ThomasWalden GroveFinal11:13.40
46thUriel HernandezTollesonFinal11:17.52
47thKevin DonnellanCactus ShadowsFinal11:18.89
48thJames CochranChandler PrepFinal11:20.86
49thDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal11:21.10
50thCarter TaylorSunrise MountainFinal11:22.19
51stWillem MartinTollesonFinal11:23.11
52ndBrian CortesWalden GroveFinal11:24.39
53rdGerald FarisHorizonFinal11:31.33
54thPatrick HurleySt. Mary'sFinal11:32.75
55thNoah BeutlerWalden GroveFinal11:49.50
56thRowan DavidsonGoldwaterFinal11:54.75
57thBlake WeilerBoulder CreekFinal12:01.30
58thDiego PeraltaValley VistaFinal12:11.01
59thEthan MoranValley VistaFinal12:12.41
60thNathan DiDeer ValleyFinal12:13.35
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal100.5000:14.86
2ndIlian RobertsDeer ValleyFinal80.5000:15.27
3rdAustin LemastersCasa GrandeFinal60.5000:15.62
4thTrenton HooksTollesonFinal50.5000:16.03
5thDallas DixonTollesonFinal40.5000:16.14
6thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal30.5000:16.19
7thSean NeelyCorona del SolFinal20.5000:16.23
8thRoman GillickFlagstaffFinal10.5000:16.44
9thBlake CarterPinnacleFinal-2.1000:16.91
9thJack FisherCorona del SolFinal-2.1000:16.91
11thZack MohlerGoldwaterFinal0.7000:16.96
12thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal-2.1000:17.04
13thXavier BurrellCorona del SolFinal0.7000:17.26
14thGareth JonesPinnacleFinal0.7000:17.33
15thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal-1.0000:17.42
16thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal-2.1000:17.50
17thAdam PenzoneCactus ShadowsFinal0.7000:17.53
18thNicholas BauerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal1.0000:17.60
19thCaden LackeyBoulder CreekFinal0.7000:17.86
20thMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal-2.1000:17.88
21stDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal-2.1000:17.89
22ndAngel RuizSunrise MountainFinal-2.1000:18.18
23rdTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal0.7000:18.29
24thMax BaumgartenBoulder CreekFinal-2.1000:18.34
25thSaul PonceKofaFinal1.0000:18.58
26thRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0000:18.64
27thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal0.7000:18.80
28thShane SmithPinnacleFinal0.7000:18.89
29thJacob JohnsonTollesonFinal-1.0000:18.97
30thDaemon HeximerValley VistaFinal1.0000:19.06
30thChase JohnsonBoulder CreekFinal0.0000:19.06
32ndIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal0.0000:19.57
33rdSamuel RiggsO'ConnorFinal-1.0000:19.65
34thKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal0.0000:19.73
35thJoshua ThomasFlagstaffFinal0.0000:19.93
36thChristian MedinaGila RidgeFinal-1.0000:20.11
37thBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal-1.0000:20.13
38thKeegan BumanO'ConnorFinal0.0000:20.28
39thDerrick MillerValley VistaFinal0.0000:20.31
40thColby HollawayFlagstaffFinal-1.0000:20.32
41stAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal0.0000:20.75
42ndAiden DooceyHigleyFinal1.0000:21.07
43rdCameron RoachGoldwaterFinal-1.0000:21.48
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrenton HooksTollesonFinal1000:41.62
2ndAngel RuizSunrise MountainFinal800:42.14
3rdShane SmithPinnacleFinal600:42.77
4thMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal500:42.79
5thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal400:43.06
6thColtrane SmithGoldwaterFinal300:43.32
7thAustin LemastersCasa GrandeFinal200:43.35
8thRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal100:43.49
9thJack FisherCorona del SolFinal00:43.82
10thTrey LeDucCorona del SolFinal00:43.87
11thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal00:44.01
12thRoman GillickFlagstaffFinal00:44.08
13thSean NeelyCorona del SolFinal00:44.80
14thAnthony SaundersWalden GroveFinal00:45.18
15thCaden LackeyBoulder CreekFinal00:45.36
16thBlake CarterPinnacleFinal00:45.37
17thAnthony HightowerCentralFinal00:45.47
18thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal00:45.79
19thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal00:46.26
20thNicholas VergeDesert MountainFinal00:46.31
21stNicholas BauerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:46.39
22ndDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal00:46.45
23rdGareth JonesPinnacleFinal00:46.49
24thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal00:46.76
25thLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal00:46.80
26thShawn O'MearaDesert MountainFinal00:47.00
27thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal00:47.01
28thSamuel RiggsO'ConnorFinal00:47.06
29thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal00:47.74
30thMohammad Al-mansoriCentralFinal00:47.78
31stKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal00:47.90
32ndEddie MinmenTollesonFinal00:48.10
33rdDerrick MillerValley VistaFinal00:48.13
34thDaemon HeximerValley VistaFinal00:48.67
35thJoseph CallowayCasa GrandeFinal00:48.74
36thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal00:49.20
37thAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal00:49.28
38thCole RosanderBoulder CreekFinal00:49.47
39thKeegan BumanO'ConnorFinal00:49.77
40thTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal00:49.81
41stEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal00:49.82
42ndScott BernardsDeer ValleyFinal00:50.12
43rdRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:50.30
44thChristian MedinaGila RidgeFinal00:50.32
45thTrake-Allen PedigoBoulder CreekFinal00:50.61
46thJoshua JacksonValley VistaFinal00:51.44
47thTyler SzymanskiGoldwaterFinal00:51.53
48thAiden DooceyHigleyFinal00:52.14
49thChristopher PopkeyScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:53.33
50thIzzat MansourChandler PrepFinal00:54.03
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal00:42.62
2ndHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal00:43.22
3rdPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:43.47
4thCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal00:43.76
5thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal00:44.16
6thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:44.25
7thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal00:44.43
8thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:44.44
9thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:44.62
10thGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal00:44.64
11thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.91
12thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal00:45.04
13thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal00:45.16
14thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal00:45.69
15thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal00:46.76
16thScottsdale Christian Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:46.98
17thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal00:47.13
18thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:47.18
19thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:48.82
20thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal00:50.75
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal03:29.79
2ndFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:32.51
3rdCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal03:32.71
4thCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal03:33.44
5thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal03:33.67
6thGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal03:34.30
7thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:36.53
8thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:39.17
9thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal03:39.32
10thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:40.09
11thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal03:40.51
12thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal03:40.66
13thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal03:41.12
14thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal03:41.40
15thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal03:41.41
16thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal03:44.16
17thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal03:48.74
18thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:51.57
19thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal03:54.18
20thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:54.22
21stVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal04:21.80
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal08:11.20
2ndKofa Relay TeamKofaFinal08:17.68
3rdGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal08:19.70
4thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal08:21.01
5thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal08:23.60
6thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal08:34.05
7thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:34.22
8thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal08:39.66
9thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal08:40.85
10thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal08:41.81
11thCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal08:56.97
12thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:58.90
13thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal09:00.00
14thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal09:17.03
15thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal09:23.28
16thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal09:26.21
17thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal09:27.69
18thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal09:40.54
19thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal09:55.16
20thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal11:31.37
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal100.5022' 5.50"
2ndRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal8-0.8021' 2.00"
3rdJoshua WalkerDesert MountainFinal60.2020' 10.50"
4thArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal50.0020' 9.00"
5thSean WrightCactus ShadowsFinal40.8020' 4.50"
5thHunter GriggsPinnacleFinal4-0.1020' 4.50"
7thBryce HillGila RidgeFinal20.0019' 11.50"
8thCourtney JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal11.6019' 8.50"
9thDallen VanderpoolHigleyFinal0.0019' 8.00"
10thTanner SalerniBoulder CreekFinal0.5019' 6.00"
11thJacob MylesBoulder CreekFinal-1.4019' 2.00"
12thJordan LopezGoldwaterFinal0.9019' 0.00"
13thJais SchilcherCactus ShadowsFinal0.0018' 11.00"
13thParker BartelsPinnacleFinal0.0018' 11.00"
15thSidney ThomasValley VistaFinal0.0018' 10.50"
15thJay AndersonSunrise MountainFinal0.0018' 10.50"
15thIvan HinsonValley VistaFinal0.9018' 10.50"
18thAaron WoodBoulder CreekFinal0.0018' 10.00"
18thTyler BlackCorona del SolFinal0.0018' 10.00"
20thEsteban FrancoGila RidgeFinal1.5018' 8.00"
21stMonte AlbertFlagstaffFinal18' 6.00"
21stTrent BrownPinnacleFinal0.0018' 6.00"
23rdDevante ParkerGoldwaterFinal18' 5.00"
24thJuan Diego-RubiCienegaFinal0.5018' 4.00"
25thCameron RoachGoldwaterFinal0.8018' 3.50"
26thJacob LasalleDesert MountainFinal-1.4018' 2.50"
27thNeco ArringtonCasa GrandeFinal0.0018' 2.00"
28thXavier AdamsCactus ShadowsFinal1.2018' 1.00"
29thMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0017' 11.00"
30thAnthony SaundersWalden GroveFinal0.9017' 10.50"
31stAlan HurtadoKofaFinal0.0017' 10.00"
31stPeyton CollierO'ConnorFinal0.0017' 10.00"
33rdKim HunterCorona del SolFinal-1.0017' 8.00"
34thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal17' 7.00"
35thJordan RuleHigleyFinal0.0017' 6.50"
36thAkhil MahantHorizonFinal0.0017' 4.00"
37thLiban MohamedCorona del SolFinal1.5017' 3.50"
38thWill SifertScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.2017' 3.00"
39thJavier PachecoRed RockFinal0.0017' 2.00"
40thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.6016' 11.00"
40thTyler BighamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal0.4016' 11.00"
42ndBrady StephensCasa GrandeFinal1.9016' 10.00"
43rdJack St. PeterChandler PrepFinal0.0016' 9.00"
44thReece UphausScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.2016' 8.50"
45thNathan AmicoCienegaFinal0.0016' 8.00"
45thMason FonnesbeckHigleyFinal-0.3016' 8.00"
47thJason Amoako-AgyeiO'ConnorFinal0.0016' 7.00"
47thAlexander BernickusO'ConnorFinal0.0016' 7.00"
49thTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal0.0016' 6.00"
49thIsaiah MooreTollesonFinal0.9016' 6.00"
51stDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal0.0016' 5.50"
51stTariq RileyBradleyHorizonFinal0.0016' 5.50"
53rdChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal-1.2016' 0.50"
54thDiego RasconTollesonFinal-0.4015' 10.00"
55thCharles RescignoRed RockFinal0.0015' 3.50"
56thDerek StrattonHorizonFinal0.0015' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stIvan HinsonValley VistaFinal10-0.9044' 10.00"
2ndZack MohlerGoldwaterFinal8-0.5041' 6.50"
3rdRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal641' 5.00"
4thMonte AlbertFlagstaffFinal540' 5.00"
5thTerry GardnerCentralFinal40.0040' 0.50"
6thLiban MohamedCorona del SolFinal3-0.2039' 7.00"
7thTyler BlackCorona del SolFinal20.0039' 5.00"
8thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal139' 4.00"
9thAnthony HightowerCentralFinal0.0039' 1.00"
10thAugustine BurchVeritas PrepFinal0.0038' 10.00"
11thTrent BrownPinnacleFinal0.0038' 9.00"
12thJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal0.0038' 5.50"
13thJacob LasalleDesert MountainFinal0.0038' 4.00"
13thParker BartelsPinnacleFinal-0.6038' 4.00"
15thColtrane SmithGoldwaterFinal0.0038' 3.00"
16thAnthony SaundersWalden GroveFinal0.7038' 2.00"
17thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal0.0038' 0.50"
18thMason FonnesbeckHigleyFinal-0.7037' 11.00"
19thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.0037' 8.50"
20thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal0.0037' 5.00"
21stSpencer BraschHigleyFinal0.0037' 3.00"
22ndBryce HensonValley VistaFinal-0.3037' 2.50"
22ndXavier AdamsCactus ShadowsFinal-0.7037' 2.50"
24thBennett EvansBoulder CreekFinal-0.9037' 0.50"
25thJaime GarciaCorona del SolFinal0.0036' 10.00"
26thNathan AmicoCienegaFinal0.0036' 3.50"
27thWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal-0.1036' 3.00"
28thJerimiah WhiteCasa GrandeFinal0.0036' 2.50"
29thJack St. PeterChandler PrepFinal0.0036' 2.00"
30thAlan HurtadoKofaFinal0.0035' 6.00"
31stAlex TillyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7035' 3.00"
31stTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal-0.9035' 3.00"
33rdDiego RasconTollesonFinal0.0035' 0.50"
34thIsaiah MooreTollesonFinal0.0035' 0.00"
35thNicolai StoopinCienegaFinal0.0034' 10.50"
36thJordan LopezGoldwaterFinal0.0034' 10.00"
37thAdrian EastmanHigleyFinal0.0034' 9.50"
38thRay JosephHorizonFinal0.0034' 9.00"
39thTariq RileyBradleyHorizonFinal-1.0034' 7.00"
40thBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal0.0034' 4.50"
41stTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal0.0033' 10.50"
42ndChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal-0.1033' 10.00"
43rdSam BryantSt. Mary'sFinal0.0033' 9.50"
44thTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal0.0033' 8.00"
45thJacob McCollumDeer ValleyFinal0.0033' 0.00"
46thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal0.0032' 10.00"
47thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal0.5032' 9.00"
47thJacob JonesSunrise MountainFinal-1.6032' 9.00"
49thReaston McManusRed RockFinal-1.6032' 3.00"
50thCole EdensRed RockFinal32' 2.00"
51stBrandon MezaKofaFinal0.0031' 11.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJosh OnwardiCorona del SolFinal106' 6.00"
2ndXavier AdamsCactus ShadowsFinal86' 4.00"
3rdTrey JohnsonTollesonFinal66' 2.00"
3rdKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal66' 2.00"
5thDallas DixonTollesonFinal26' 0.00"
5thZack MohlerGoldwaterFinal26' 0.00"
5thTravis CoxGila RidgeFinal26' 0.00"
5thSean WrightCactus ShadowsFinal26' 0.00"
9thDawson StevensonRed RockFinal5' 10.00"
9thCourtney JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal5' 10.00"
9thChase CordSunrise MountainFinal5' 10.00"
12thBryce HillGila RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
12thSpencer BraschHigleyFinal5' 8.00"
12thArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal5' 8.00"
12thTrent BrownPinnacleFinal5' 8.00"
16thAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal5' 6.00"
16thDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal5' 6.00"
16thJack MonsonBoulder CreekFinal5' 6.00"
16thJordan LopezGoldwaterFinal5' 6.00"
16thJacob ArmstrongScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal5' 6.00"
21stCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal5' 4.00"
21stHunter SampleCorona del SolFinal5' 4.00"
21stMatthew CoadyHorizonFinal5' 4.00"
21stSean EstesFlagstaffFinal5' 4.00"
21stKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal5' 4.00"
21stHerbie AranaRio RicoFinal5' 4.00"
21stParker BartelsPinnacleFinal5' 4.00"
28thSamuel RiggsO'ConnorFinal5' 2.00"
28thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal5' 2.00"
28thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal5' 2.00"
28thMax BaumgartenBoulder CreekFinal5' 2.00"
28thJacob MylesBoulder CreekFinal5' 2.00"
28thRay JosephHorizonFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCole RiddleValley VistaFinal1016' 0.00"
2ndTyler BlackCorona del SolFinal813' 6.00"
3rdClayton DouglasGila RidgeFinal612' 6.00"
4thTimothy EllisValley VistaFinal512' 0.00"
5thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal311' 6.00"
5thKirk LynchCasa GrandeFinal411' 6.00"
7thEmilio AvilaTollesonFinal111' 0.00"
7thGarrick FiesO'ConnorFinal211' 0.00"
9thSeth MillerCasa GrandeFinal10' 6.00"
9thTristan BolanosCasa GrandeFinal10' 6.00"
9thTyler PastienDeer ValleyFinal10' 6.00"
12thSean LinesGila RidgeFinal10' 0.00"
12thRyan StrattonHorizonFinal10' 0.00"
12thAidan ArredondoO'ConnorFinal10' 0.00"
12thTylor VongsenekeoTollesonFinal10' 0.00"
12thLuke DoernerRed RockFinal10' 0.00"
17thGarrett MathesonHorizonFinal9' 6.00"
18thBrock HilemanValley VistaFinal9' 0.00"
18thForrest HartleyRed RockFinal9' 0.00"
18thKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal9' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stWeston WrightScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1053' 2.00"
2ndKarsten SantaellaScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal845' 5.00"
3rdJacob ThompsonHigleyFinal644' 7.00"
4thMatthew DownsRio RicoFinal544' 3.00"
5thKelechi OgbangaTollesonFinal444' 0.00"
5thChris FemiaGila RidgeFinal444' 0.00"
7thElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal243' 10.00"
8thAngel TorresTollesonFinal143' 2.00"
9thSteve HarshmanCienegaFinal42' 5.00"
10thMichael HallCorona del SolFinal42' 2.00"
11thDevinder GillCentralFinal41' 1.00"
12thKeith MendivilBoulder CreekFinal40' 10.00"
13thJustin AlemanRed RockFinal40' 9.00"
14thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal40' 7.00"
15thRyan FerrelHigleyFinal40' 6.00"
16thJacob GilbertValley VistaFinal40' 5.00"
17thTrace IsidroO'ConnorFinal39' 10.00"
18thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal39' 8.00"
19thLuke AschenbrandPinnacleFinal39' 6.00"
20thGabe YoungDeer ValleyFinal39' 5.00"
21stPeyton KuehnCactus ShadowsFinal38' 10.00"
22ndXavier RobinsonDeer ValleyFinal38' 8.00"
23rdDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal38' 0.00"
23rdRafael DuarteGila RidgeFinal38' 0.00"
25thCristian SalasCentralFinal37' 11.00"
25thJake ChristensonRed RockFinal37' 11.00"
25thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal37' 11.00"
28thDevin GrahamGila RidgeFinal37' 10.00"
29thGerman PinoKofaFinal37' 6.00"
30thEdgar VerdugoRed RockFinal37' 2.00"
31stKyle KrestanPinnacleFinal36' 11.00"
32ndTofiga LiaigaGoldwaterFinal36' 10.00"
33rdDustin GladstoneCactus ShadowsFinal36' 9.00"
34thDavid RocheleauHigleyFinal36' 8.00"
35thJoseph EmnettCactus ShadowsFinal36' 6.00"
36thJosiah BurnetteCasa GrandeFinal36' 5.00"
37thLamont ReeseTollesonFinal36' 4.00"
38thJayden VenjohnCorona del SolFinal36' 2.00"
39thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal35' 11.00"
40thAlex RodriguezCentralFinal35' 8.00"
41stSioanex MartinezGoldwaterFinal35' 5.00"
42ndJimmy LevineCorona del SolFinal35' 0.00"
43rdJames HinzKofaFinal34' 10.00"
44thAdrian CuellarSt. Mary'sFinal34' 9.00"
44thJared ReidlScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal34' 9.00"
46thAndy RumaryValley VistaFinal34' 8.00"
47thTravis PrinceO'ConnorFinal34' 5.00"
48thIshmial GreenGoldwaterFinal33' 10.00"
49thMihiro ShimojiSt. Mary'sFinal33' 9.00"
50thFrank ThysellRio RicoFinal33' 8.00"
51stAustin AllmeyerHorizonFinal33' 6.00"
52ndVictor TrilloFlagstaffFinal33' 5.00"
53rdRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal33' 2.00"
54thJames ChristensenValley VistaFinal32' 9.00"
55thAdam AlvarengaWalden GroveFinal32' 0.00"
56thCisco GonzalezWalden GroveFinal31' 9.00"
57thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal31' 2.00"
58thLuke DavesSunrise MountainFinal31' 0.00"
59thJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal30' 6.00"
60thReeve MorrisScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal29' 10.00"
61stGianni RistagnoDesert MountainFinal29' 9.00"
62ndBrody GregoryChandler PrepFinal29' 1.00"
63rdAndrew MettlerHorizonFinal28' 8.00"
64thChandler JoostWalden GroveFinal26' 3.00"
65thKaleb BaischCasa GrandeFinal25' 10.00"
66thBilly BetoneyFlagstaffFinal24' 6.00"
67thMax LawcockVeritas PrepFinal22' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stWeston WrightScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal10173' 9.00"
2ndDalton CashPinnacleFinal8143' 3.00"
3rdXavier RobinsonDeer ValleyFinal6140' 7.00"
4thRafael DuarteGila RidgeFinal5139' 5.00"
5thElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal4133' 9.00"
6thKeith MendivilBoulder CreekFinal3125' 2.00"
7thMichael HallCorona del SolFinal2123' 5.00"
8thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal1122' 7.50"
9thCharles RescignoRed RockFinal121' 8.00"
10thKarsten SantaellaScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal121' 3.00"
11thCaleb MorrisSunrise MountainFinal118' 6.00"
12thChris FemiaGila RidgeFinal118' 3.00"
13thLamont ReeseTollesonFinal116' 0.00"
14thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal115' 3.00"
15thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal114' 9.00"
16thJake ChristensonRed RockFinal114' 6.00"
17thMatthew DownsRio RicoFinal113' 11.00"
18thKelechi OgbangaTollesonFinal113' 8.50"
19thTrace IsidroO'ConnorFinal110' 4.00"
20thJacob GilbertValley VistaFinal109' 8.50"
21stJustin AlemanRed RockFinal109' 1.00"
22ndGerman PinoKofaFinal107' 4.00"
23rdDustin GladstoneCactus ShadowsFinal106' 11.00"
24thDevin GrahamGila RidgeFinal106' 10.00"
25thGabe YoungDeer ValleyFinal104' 10.00"
26thJared ReidlScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal103' 9.00"
27thJonathan KipermanHorizonFinal102' 2.00"
28thScott BarnesCentralFinal101' 5.00"
28thTofiga LiaigaGoldwaterFinal101' 5.00"
30thKyle KrestanPinnacleFinal100' 10.00"
31stConner ShanleyHigleyFinal100' 2.00"
32ndKevin CaliendoCorona del SolFinal100' 0.00"
33rdJayden VenjohnCorona del SolFinal99' 4.00"
34thZeke WilliamsTollesonFinal98' 11.00"
35thMichael FlynnGoldwaterFinal97' 9.00"
36thDavid RocheleauHigleyFinal96' 9.00"
37thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal94' 1.00"
38thLuke AschenbrandPinnacleFinal92' 8.00"
39thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal91' 11.00"
40thJosiah BurnetteCasa GrandeFinal91' 0.00"
41stJames YoungbloodO'ConnorFinal90' 9.00"
42ndKalvin FletcherGoldwaterFinal88' 9.00"
43rdAndy RumaryValley VistaFinal88' 1.00"
44thKaleb BaischCasa GrandeFinal87' 4.00"
45thAngel AguilarRio RicoFinal87' 3.00"
46thJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal87' 1.00"
47thAdam AlvarengaWalden GroveFinal86' 1.00"
48thJames ChristensenValley VistaFinal86' 0.00"
49thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal85' 4.00"
50thMihiro ShimojiSt. Mary'sFinal84' 3.00"
51stCarlos MartinezKofaFinal83' 10.00"
52ndJoseph EmnettCactus ShadowsFinal83' 8.50"
53rdCristian SalasCentralFinal83' 7.00"
54thCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal82' 1.00"
55thIsrael EllizaldeCentralFinal81' 6.00"
56thRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal80' 2.00"
57thCisco GonzalezWalden GroveFinal79' 0.00"
58thBrand JuddWalden GroveFinal75' 1.00"
59thAdrian CuellarSt. Mary'sFinal75' 0.00"
60thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal71' 7.00"
61stGianni RistagnoDesert MountainFinal68' 6.00"
62ndKyle RobinsonFlagstaffFinal67' 7.00"
63rdBrody GregoryChandler PrepFinal64' 10.50"
64thMax LawcockVeritas PrepFinal58' 5.00"