Jeffco League Championships (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Tuesday, May 9, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWesley TedstromD'EvelynFinal10-1.7000:10.96
2ndJeremy GonzalesPomonaFinal10-4.1000:11.20
3rdMiles MatulikPomonaFinal8-4.1000:11.26
4thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal7-4.1000:11.31
5thTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal8-1.7000:11.34
6thBrock MillerLakewoodFinal6-4.1000:11.35
7thJosh CroninChatfieldFinal5-4.1000:11.37
8thTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal4-4.1000:11.41
9thTed MullinColumbineFinal3-4.1000:11.57
10thLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianFinal7-1.7000:11.62
11thKyle ClabaughGreen MountainFinal6-1.7000:11.64
12thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal2-4.1000:11.73
13thElijah WarnerStandley LakeFinal5-1.7000:11.80
14thAustin SaupeValor ChristianFinal4-1.7000:11.81
15thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal3-1.7000:11.85
16thTyler RosenfeldColumbineFinal1-4.1000:11.89
16thShea Barrett-RivkinEvergreenFinal2-1.7000:11.89
16thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal1-1.7000:11.89
DNPWesley TedstromD'EvelynPreliminary0.2000:10.82
DNPJeremy GonzalesPomonaPreliminary1.4000:10.97
DNPBrock MillerLakewoodPreliminary1.4000:11.03
DNPMiles MatulikPomonaPreliminary1.2000:11.09
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary0.2000:11.10
DNPTed MullinColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.14
DNPMateo RodriguezColumbinePreliminary2.0000:11.16
DNPJosh CroninChatfieldPreliminary2.0000:11.16
DNPTyler ShannonRalston ValleyPreliminary1.4000:11.19
DNPTyler RosenfeldColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.34
DNPEvan DixonArvada WestPreliminary1.4000:11.39
DNPKyle ClabaughGreen MountainPreliminary-0.2000:11.41
DNPJames LindseyRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2000:11.46
DNPMikey DriebelColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.46
DNPAlex BeckleyChatfieldPreliminary2.0000:11.47
DNPShad BaiamonteBear CreekPreliminary2.0000:11.51
DNPHunter BarnesChatfieldPreliminary1.2000:11.52
DNPBlake CowdenLakewoodPreliminary1.2000:11.53
DNPWeston LeeLakewoodPreliminary1.4000:11.55
DNPAlex MaloneChatfieldPreliminary1.4000:11.55
DNPLogan DeArmentColumbinePreliminary1.2000:11.58
DNPDavid RossPomonaPreliminary1.4000:11.58
DNPLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianPreliminary0.2000:11.59
DNPShea Barrett-RivkinEvergreenPreliminary0.2000:11.64
DNPAustin SaupeValor ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:11.66
DNPVictor KempBear CreekPreliminary1.4000:11.66
DNPCory CarignanArvada WestPreliminary2.0000:11.66
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary-0.2000:11.67
DNPTrevor LepkeArvada WestPreliminary2.0000:11.68
DNPAdam EckhardtPomonaPreliminary1.2000:11.70
DNPElijah WarnerStandley LakePreliminary-0.2000:11.73
DNPDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynPreliminary-0.4000:11.77
DNPNicholas ArnerGoldenPreliminary0.2000:11.80
DNPRichard HoffschneiderColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.85
DNPDillon BrewerRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2000:11.89
DNPJacob GambosDakota RidgePreliminary1.4000:11.94
DNPJesse ScrivnerGoldenPreliminary0.2000:11.99
DNPTrey KilgannonGreen MountainPreliminary-0.4000:12.03
DNPDalton MhlangaLittletonPreliminary-0.2000:12.03
DNPJordan FehrnGoldenPreliminary-0.2000:12.11
DNPDaniel KhlopotinGreen MountainPreliminary0.2000:12.12
DNPMatt O'DonnellEvergreenPreliminary-0.2000:12.18
DNPNico CapolungoDakota RidgePreliminary2.0000:12.19
DNPTitan BirkholzValor ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:12.26
DNPIain SaresWheat RidgePreliminary0.2000:12.28
DNPThomas LowryD'EvelynPreliminary-0.2000:12.30
DNPAndrew HakimWheat RidgePreliminary-0.4000:12.33
DNPJacob BowarDakota RidgePreliminary1.4000:12.33
DNPMathew NorwoodLittletonPreliminary-0.4000:12.33
DNPRyan BuengerEvergreenPreliminary-0.2000:12.37
DNPZane OrtizWheat RidgePreliminary-0.4000:13.39
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWesley TedstromD'EvelynFinal10-0.9000:21.84
2ndTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal8-0.9000:21.88
3rdBrock MillerLakewoodFinal10-0.5000:22.02
4thJeremy GonzalesPomonaFinal8-0.5000:22.12
5thMiles MatulikPomonaFinal7-0.5000:22.32
6thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal6-0.5000:22.64
7thReid CassArvada WestFinal5-0.5000:22.83
8thTed MullinColumbineFinal4-0.5000:22.87
9thKyle ClabaughGreen MountainFinal7-0.9000:23.01
10thAlex BeckleyChatfieldFinal3-0.5000:23.15
11thVictor KempBear CreekFinal2-0.5000:23.16
12thElijah WarnerStandley LakeFinal6-0.9000:23.28
13thBuddy NelsonValor ChristianFinal5-0.9000:23.49
14thScott HolmanGoldenFinal4-0.9000:23.52
15thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal3-0.9000:23.57
16thChris TaylorDakota RidgeFinal1-0.5000:23.71
17thShea Barrett-RivkinEvergreenFinal1-0.9000:23.82
17thLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianFinal2-0.9000:23.82
DNPWesley TedstromD'EvelynPreliminary0.0000:22.00
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary-0.4000:22.20
DNPBrock MillerLakewoodPreliminary0.9000:22.24
DNPJeremy GonzalesPomonaPreliminary1.3000:22.43
DNPMiles MatulikPomonaPreliminary1.3000:22.44
DNPMateo RodriguezColumbinePreliminary1.3000:22.48
DNPTed MullinColumbinePreliminary0.9000:22.70
DNPKyle ClabaughGreen MountainPreliminary-0.5000:22.90
DNPReid CassArvada WestPreliminary1.3000:22.97
DNPAlex BeckleyChatfieldPreliminary1.3000:23.07
DNPChris TaylorDakota RidgePreliminary0.9000:23.13
DNPShea Barrett-RivkinEvergreenPreliminary-0.4000:23.22
DNPVictor KempBear CreekPreliminary0.9000:23.24
DNPBrad RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary1.3000:23.24
DNPShad BaiamonteBear CreekPreliminary0.9000:23.28
DNPElijah WarnerStandley LakePreliminary-0.5000:23.29
DNPJosh CroninChatfieldPreliminary1.3000:23.31
DNPTyler RosenfeldColumbinePreliminary1.3000:23.36
DNPHunter BarnesChatfieldPreliminary0.9000:23.38
DNPWill KumpfRalston ValleyPreliminary1.3000:23.48
DNPSteven RomeoLakewoodPreliminary1.3000:23.53
DNPMichael ArdourelChatfieldPreliminary1.3000:23.55
DNPLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianPreliminary0.0000:23.60
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary-0.4000:23.62
DNPScott HolmanGoldenPreliminary-0.5000:23.65
DNPBuddy NelsonValor ChristianPreliminary-0.5000:23.74
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary1.3000:23.76
DNPCharles LoomisEvergreenPreliminary0.0000:23.88
DNPBraden MattsonDakota RidgePreliminary1.3000:23.89
DNPTrevor LepkeArvada WestPreliminary1.3000:24.02
DNPNick MachemerChatfieldPreliminary0.9000:24.09
DNPPhil DonleyRalston ValleyPreliminary0.9000:24.17
DNPAdam EckhardtPomonaPreliminary1.3000:24.21
DNPTrey KilgannonGreen MountainPreliminary-0.4000:24.23
DNPAustin SaupeValor ChristianPreliminary0.0000:24.25
DNPDalton MhlangaLittletonPreliminary0.0000:24.30
DNPZachary DefieldGreen MountainPreliminary0.0000:24.36
DNPJordan FehrnGoldenPreliminary-0.4000:24.57
DNPMatt VegaLittletonPreliminary-0.5000:24.70
DNPDevin YoungLittletonPreliminary0.0000:24.92
DNPThomas LowryD'EvelynPreliminary-0.5000:25.13
DNPMatt O'DonnellEvergreenPreliminary-0.4000:25.32
DNPDaylen PleasantColumbinePreliminary0.9000:25.66
DNPRory SeidelWheat RidgePreliminary-0.5000:26.02
DNPKeaton SheagleyWheat RidgePreliminary0.0000:30.36
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal1000:48.37
2ndBrock MillerLakewoodFinal1000:49.58
3rdRyan JonesGreen MountainFinal800:50.31
4thLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianFinal700:50.44
5thCharles MeserveLittletonFinal600:51.24
6thKeith RepasyPomonaFinal800:51.27
7thElzia SekouLakewoodFinal700:51.96
8thVictor KempBear CreekFinal600:52.17
9thBuddy NelsonValor ChristianFinal500:52.21
10thScott HolmanGoldenFinal400:52.47
11thBraden MattsonDakota RidgeFinal500:52.65
12thDavid SolisColumbineFinal400:52.69
13thBen HivesRalston ValleyFinal300:52.87
14thElijah WarnerStandley LakeFinal300:53.74
15thJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal200:53.88
16thBrian SanchezBear CreekFinal100:55.79
17thJace PivonkaGreen MountainFinal201:16.13
DNPBrock MillerLakewoodPreliminary00:50.36
DNPRyan JonesGreen MountainPreliminary00:50.94
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary00:51.21
DNPLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianPreliminary00:51.57
DNPCharles MeserveLittletonPreliminary00:51.61
DNPBuddy NelsonValor ChristianPreliminary00:51.77
DNPScott HolmanGoldenPreliminary00:52.34
DNPBraden MattsonDakota RidgePreliminary00:52.35
DNPDrew SeidelWheat RidgePreliminary00:52.41
DNPJacob JonesRalston ValleyPreliminary00:52.64
DNPKeith RepasyPomonaPreliminary00:52.77
DNPDavid SolisColumbinePreliminary00:52.79
DNPJace PivonkaGreen MountainPreliminary00:52.80
DNPElijah WarnerStandley LakePreliminary00:52.88
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary00:52.94
DNPVictor KempBear CreekPreliminary00:53.01
DNPElzia SekouLakewoodPreliminary00:53.02
DNPBrian SanchezBear CreekPreliminary00:53.22
DNPBen HivesRalston ValleyPreliminary00:53.29
DNPWill KumpfRalston ValleyPreliminary00:53.52
DNPNoah TraegerValor ChristianPreliminary00:53.60
DNPCollin MulliganGoldenPreliminary00:53.77
DNPZachary DefieldGreen MountainPreliminary00:53.89
DNPKenny MaesPomonaPreliminary00:54.13
DNPAsh CunninghamColumbinePreliminary00:54.15
DNPNate CordovaColumbinePreliminary00:54.17
DNPRory SeidelWheat RidgePreliminary00:54.69
DNPChris TaylorDakota RidgePreliminary00:54.71
DNPEthan LavenderPomonaPreliminary00:55.21
DNPTyler CandlerChatfieldPreliminary00:55.59
DNPKyle KnautLakewoodPreliminary00:55.75
DNPDavid SchadlerLakewoodPreliminary00:55.92
DNPKyle BowenRalston ValleyPreliminary00:56.48
DNPChristopher WidgerDakota RidgePreliminary00:56.57
DNPDean AlexanderBear CreekPreliminary00:56.59
DNPMason SchmidEvergreenPreliminary00:56.73
DNPJack WaltersGoldenPreliminary00:56.93
DNPSean HennessyEvergreenPreliminary00:57.17
DNPCameron CoppockEvergreenPreliminary00:57.25
DNPHunter ByramD'EvelynPreliminary00:58.09
DNPJosh VireneD'EvelynPreliminary00:58.74
DNPKaelen MooreChatfieldPreliminary00:59.66
DNPRyan YoungChatfieldPreliminary01:01.57
DNPKeaton SheagleyWheat RidgePreliminary01:09.32
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrandon SwensonEvergreenFinal1001:56.78
2ndJace PivonkaGreen MountainFinal801:56.79
3rdDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal701:58.68
4thNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal1001:59.04
5thBruce BarnstableLittletonFinal601:59.70
6thChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal802:01.41
7thJacob ValdezArvada WestFinal702:02.12
8thTroy BowenRalston ValleyFinal602:02.34
9thWeston Donati-leachEvergreenFinal502:02.51
10thNoah HendrixStandley LakeFinal402:02.74
11thGrant O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal502:03.65
12thThomas DiefenbachGreen MountainFinal302:04.63
13thMuzzy FaiziGreen MountainFinal202:04.75
14thMitchel LugschLakewoodFinal402:04.88
15thLogan WagesChatfieldFinal302:05.01
16thKyle SternsRalston ValleyFinal202:05.02
17thDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal102:06.58
18thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal02:06.73
19thCollin MulliganGoldenFinal102:07.05
20thColin BerndtArvada WestFinal02:07.48
21stGarrett LipsteuerChatfieldFinal02:07.96
22ndGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal02:08.82
23rdPatrick DolanGoldenFinal02:09.03
24thNick BailieStandley LakeFinal02:09.13
25thJerod KuhnColumbineFinal02:10.45
26thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal02:10.51
27thMike McKeeValor ChristianFinal02:11.02
27thEli StudentStandley LakeFinal02:11.02
29thElijah PardoEvergreenFinal02:11.16
30thEthan ConroyGoldenFinal02:11.25
31stNate BarrowsColumbineFinal02:11.46
32ndJustin AndradeArvada WestFinal02:11.66
33rdDean LugschLakewoodFinal02:11.82
34thJack BrucePomonaFinal02:12.24
35thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal02:12.36
36thWill WixsonValor ChristianFinal02:13.44
37thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal02:15.43
38thRichard SterneskyBear CreekFinal02:15.73
39thCody OhlsonPomonaFinal02:15.76
40thClayton MahoneyChatfieldFinal02:15.91
41stKevin MayLakewoodFinal02:15.98
42ndHenry JacksonLittletonFinal02:19.39
43rdManny LovatoBear CreekFinal02:21.93
44thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal02:22.04
45thChristian OlsenLittletonFinal02:22.14
46thRomero NietoPomonaFinal02:24.20
47thGabe RosalesPomonaFinal02:26.03
48thAsh CunninghamColumbineFinal02:34.11
49thTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal02:38.61
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrandon SwensonEvergreenFinal1004:25.52
2ndChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal1004:26.75
3rdColin BerndtArvada WestFinal804:26.79
4thWeston Donati-leachEvergreenFinal804:27.17
5thJerod KuhnColumbineFinal704:28.59
6thAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal604:29.65
7thDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal504:29.66
8thMax SevcikArvada WestFinal404:29.86
9thTrevor SmithStandley LakeFinal704:31.98
10thConner OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal304:32.57
11thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal204:32.58
12thDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal604:37.70
13thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal104:40.04
14thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal504:41.99
15thChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal404:42.77
16thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal04:44.40
17thBenton MeldrumDakota RidgeFinal04:46.08
18thZach JesaitisGreen MountainFinal304:46.31
19thNicholas ShipeStandley LakeFinal204:46.66
20thCody DewittStandley LakeFinal104:46.74
21stWill WixsonValor ChristianFinal04:47.90
22ndJoshua CooperChatfieldFinal04:48.11
23rdJustin AndradeArvada WestFinal04:49.07
24thGarrett DuchesneauGoldenFinal04:52.69
25thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal04:54.19
26thGarick HowardDakota RidgeFinal04:54.24
27thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal04:54.48
28thMarshall HaymondArvada WestFinal04:54.75
29thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal04:55.03
30thAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal04:56.00
31stJosh ThompsonValor ChristianFinal04:57.90
32ndAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal04:58.25
33rdJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal04:59.28
34thSam MaxwellColumbineFinal04:59.86
35thBrendan LutzChatfieldFinal05:00.58
36thSpencer GreenleyColumbineFinal05:00.91
37thDrew CraigArvada WestFinal05:01.59
38thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal05:02.44
39thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal05:02.77
40thCaleb NeelGreen MountainFinal05:03.75
41stCody OhlsonPomonaFinal05:04.22
42ndSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal05:06.38
43rdDerek CardallColumbineFinal05:07.75
44thKevin MayLakewoodFinal05:08.63
45thJack RayValor ChristianFinal05:10.24
46thTony PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal05:10.62
47thNoah BrownGoldenFinal05:10.82
48thManny LovatoBear CreekFinal05:12.28
49thMax StraubEvergreenFinal05:14.96
50thMalachi BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal05:16.31
51stChristian OlsenLittletonFinal05:17.63
52ndAndrew RepasyPomonaFinal05:18.87
53rdSam MeiserD'EvelynFinal05:27.69
54thAustin RiceGoldenFinal05:30.54
55thTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal05:36.48
56thRj BiggsBear CreekFinal05:39.28
57thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal05:48.39
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal1009:42.00
2ndAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal809:48.59
3rdMax SevcikArvada WestFinal709:51.11
4thDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal609:59.64
5thConner OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal510:00.12
6thBenton MeldrumDakota RidgeFinal410:04.30
7thJoshua CooperChatfieldFinal310:09.32
8thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal210:15.32
9thTrevor SmithStandley LakeFinal1010:17.39
10thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal110:20.08
11thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal810:21.07
12thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal10:23.56
13thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal710:23.60
14thMarshall HaymondArvada WestFinal10:31.19
15thWill WixsonValor ChristianFinal610:32.22
16thNicholas ShipeStandley LakeFinal510:35.77
17thCole NashChatfieldFinal10:39.12
18thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal10:39.26
19thDrew CraigArvada WestFinal10:40.07
20thCody DewittStandley LakeFinal410:43.25
21stGarrett DuchesneauGoldenFinal310:46.33
22ndAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal210:49.55
23rdJosh ThompsonValor ChristianFinal110:51.94
24thJack RayValor ChristianFinal10:58.97
25thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal11:00.09
26thCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal11:02.00
27thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal11:02.36
28thSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal11:03.59
29thAlex GranquistLakewoodFinal11:05.65
30thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal11:08.50
31stDanny RidleyGoldenFinal11:13.96
32ndNoah BrownGoldenFinal11:16.93
33rdManny LovatoBear CreekFinal11:17.12
34thSpencer GreenleyColumbineFinal11:22.20
35thCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal11:22.72
36thDerek CardallColumbineFinal11:35.28
37thRyan DunningColumbineFinal11:37.21
38thCaleb NeelGreen MountainFinal11:46.86
39thAndrew RepasyPomonaFinal11:49.61
40thIsaac HoskinsWheat RidgeFinal11:53.08
41stRichard SterneskyBear CreekFinal12:16.92
42ndJaren LopezPomonaFinal12:17.19
43rdThomas WhitePomonaFinal12:19.08
44thAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal12:24.04
45thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal12:26.69
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal10-2.3000:14.77
2ndRyan MarquezPomonaFinal8-2.3000:15.32
3rdChase McLeanValor ChristianFinal10-2.4000:15.40
4thRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal7-2.3000:15.54
5thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal8-2.4000:15.59
6thRobert RizzutoArvada WestFinal6-2.3000:15.75
7thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal7-2.4000:15.85
8thUriah VigilPomonaFinal5-2.3000:15.98
9thKedric CarterLittletonFinal6-2.4000:16.02
10thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal5-2.4000:16.04
11thJackson WehrliColumbineFinal4-2.3000:16.45
12thBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal4-2.4000:16.80
13thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal3-2.4000:16.86
14thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal2-2.4000:16.94
15thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal3-2.3000:17.19
16thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal1-2.4000:17.35
17thConner FreibothRalston ValleyFinal2-2.3000:17.54
18thGeorge MartinezBear CreekFinal1-2.3000:17.80
DNPRyan MarquezPomonaPreliminary1.5000:15.00
DNPTyler ShannonRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2000:15.16
DNPRyan DaltonBear CreekPreliminary0.9000:15.31
DNPUriah VigilPomonaPreliminary0.9000:15.33
DNPCullen FlynnD'EvelynPreliminary0.6000:15.61
DNPRobert RizzutoArvada WestPreliminary1.5000:15.64
DNPChase McLeanValor ChristianPreliminary-1.4000:15.69
DNPCarter HudsonEvergreenPreliminary0.6000:15.95
DNPJoe WhitneyWheat RidgePreliminary-0.9000:16.36
DNPKedric CarterLittletonPreliminary-1.4000:16.40
DNPJackson WehrliColumbinePreliminary1.5000:16.51
DNPSean GishwillerRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2000:16.80
DNPGeorge MartinezBear CreekPreliminary1.5000:16.81
DNPConner FreibothRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2000:16.81
DNPEthan GeorgeBear CreekPreliminary0.9000:16.86
DNPBrady AndersonD'EvelynPreliminary0.6000:16.98
DNPFinnlee BurgeEvergreenPreliminary0.6000:17.01
DNPJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainPreliminary-0.9000:17.11
DNPKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyPreliminary1.5000:17.22
DNPTrevor ReedGoldenPreliminary-0.9000:17.23
DNPDonnie DonahueColumbinePreliminary1.2000:17.37
DNPSorbarikor IneneLakewoodPreliminary0.9000:17.50
DNPKilian McCabeLakewoodPreliminary1.2000:17.97
DNPAidan FletcherGoldenPreliminary-1.4000:18.29
DNPZackary MetzStandley LakePreliminary-1.4000:18.50
DNPJack TorglerEvergreenPreliminary-1.4000:18.59
DNPChristian GlatzLakewoodPreliminary0.9000:19.16
DNPTucker HartLittletonPreliminary-0.9000:19.49
DNPHunter TwittyGoldenPreliminary0.6000:19.52
DNPAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainPreliminary0.6000:19.69
DNPAlex GrosshansStandley LakePreliminary-0.9000:19.73
DNPDevon BuchananDakota RidgePreliminary0.9000:20.56
DNPJacob BacaStandley LakePreliminary-1.4000:20.89
DNPGrant LarsonChatfieldPreliminary1.2000:21.21
DNPElias HardingDakota RidgePreliminary1.5000:21.52
DNPNick BallardDakota RidgePreliminary1.2000:21.88
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal1000:39.64
2ndTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal800:39.74
3rdChase McLeanValor ChristianFinal1000:39.92
4thKedric CarterLittletonFinal800:40.46
5thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal700:40.59
6thJackson WehrliColumbineFinal700:41.18
7thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal600:42.11
8thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal600:42.29
9thEmery SchattingerGreen MountainFinal500:42.46
10thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal400:42.86
11thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal500:43.30
12thBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal300:43.49
13thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal400:43.73
14thLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal300:44.11
15thConner FreibothRalston ValleyFinal200:44.38
16thAidan FletcherGoldenFinal200:44.45
17thJack TorglerEvergreenFinal100:44.96
18thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal100:46.14
DNPRyan DaltonBear CreekPreliminary00:40.41
DNPTyler ShannonRalston ValleyPreliminary00:40.53
DNPChase McLeanValor ChristianPreliminary00:40.65
DNPRyan MarquezPomonaPreliminary00:40.82
DNPJackson WehrliColumbinePreliminary00:40.90
DNPCarter HudsonEvergreenPreliminary00:40.95
DNPEmery SchattingerGreen MountainPreliminary00:41.83
DNPKedric CarterLittletonPreliminary00:42.38
DNPJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainPreliminary00:42.38
DNPCullen FlynnD'EvelynPreliminary00:42.64
DNPSean GishwillerRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.65
DNPDimy DobrevDakota RidgePreliminary00:42.91
DNPBrady AndersonD'EvelynPreliminary00:42.93
DNPConner FreibothRalston ValleyPreliminary00:44.29
DNPLogan FacklerRalston ValleyPreliminary00:44.53
DNPKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyPreliminary00:44.69
DNPJack TorglerEvergreenPreliminary00:44.73
DNPChristian GlatzLakewoodPreliminary00:45.48
DNPMax PackebushChatfieldPreliminary00:45.63
DNPAidan FletcherGoldenPreliminary00:45.85
DNPFinnlee BurgeEvergreenPreliminary00:46.08
DNPSorbarikor IneneLakewoodPreliminary00:46.18
DNPLogan BrownWheat RidgePreliminary00:46.26
DNPZackary MetzStandley LakePreliminary00:46.37
DNPKilian McCabeLakewoodPreliminary00:46.90
DNPJacob BacaStandley LakePreliminary00:47.51
DNPDonnie DonahueColumbinePreliminary00:47.96
DNPHunter TwittyGoldenPreliminary00:47.99
DNPDamjan PopovicPomonaPreliminary00:48.08
DNPEthan GeorgeBear CreekPreliminary00:48.84
DNPDavid BlairColumbinePreliminary00:48.90
DNPAndrew RowePomonaPreliminary00:49.09
DNPTrevor ReedGoldenPreliminary00:49.15
DNPAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainPreliminary00:49.72
DNPMitchell LighthallBear CreekPreliminary00:50.17
DNPElias HardingDakota RidgePreliminary00:50.85
DNPBrandon DangDakota RidgePreliminary00:51.13
DNPTucker HartLittletonPreliminary00:51.31
DNPAlex GrosshansStandley LakePreliminary00:53.12
DNPBrady CrouseChatfieldPreliminary00:54.54
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:42.88
2ndColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:42.98
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:43.54
4thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:44.17
5thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:44.98
6thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:45.14
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:45.16
8thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:45.29
9thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:46.31
10thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:46.40
11thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:47.03
12thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:47.36
13thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:48.40
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:30.01
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:30.62
3rdColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:30.79
4thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:31.22
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:31.55
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:32.01
7thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal01:32.10
8thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:32.46
9thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:32.85
10thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:33.84
11thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:35.31
12thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:37.63
13thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:38.38
14thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal01:49.59
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal03:25.38
2ndLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:26.28
3rdStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal03:29.01
4thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:29.63
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:30.48
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:31.26
7thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal03:31.33
8thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal03:37.10
9thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:37.20
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal03:38.88
11thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal03:40.48
12thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal03:40.82
13thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal03:41.43
14thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:49.70
15thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal03:59.06
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal08:05.93
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:08.49
3rdGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal08:08.72
4thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal08:14.47
5thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal08:32.46
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal08:37.58
7thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal08:38.08
8thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:43.30
9thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal08:49.15
10thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal08:51.77
11thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal08:54.35
12thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal09:09.47
13thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal09:16.15
14thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal09:35.16
15thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal10:17.01
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal10-1.0021' 8.00"
2ndCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal81.3020' 8.00"
3rdZach ReidValor ChristianFinal7-0.3020' 7.00"
4thWesley TedstromD'EvelynFinal10-1.5020' 4.00"
5thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal80.0020' 0.00"
6thKarsten MichaelValor ChristianFinal60.0019' 11.00"
7thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal50.0019' 10.50"
8thNeil VanlerbergheBear CreekFinal6-1.1019' 8.00"
9thTrey KilgannonGreen MountainFinal4-0.7019' 7.50"
9thAdam JohnsonPomonaFinal5-1.2019' 7.50"
11thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal31.3019' 2.50"
12thKeegan HuffordLakewoodFinal4-2.6019' 1.00"
13thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal3-2.2019' 0.00"
13thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal21.2019' 0.00"
15thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal2-1.8018' 9.00"
16thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal10.0018' 8.50"
17thAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal1-2.0018' 7.00"
18thKayden SundGoldenFinal-0.5018' 2.50"
18thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal-0.1018' 2.50"
20thDavis WilsonValor ChristianFinal-2.3018' 2.00"
20thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal1.6018' 2.00"
22ndNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal-1.6018' 1.25"
23rdSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal0.0017' 10.00"
24thDillon BrewerRalston ValleyFinal-0.3017' 8.50"
25thBlake RhynerColumbineFinal-1.7017' 8.00"
25thJohn BoyerArvada WestFinal0.0017' 8.00"
27thKeagan LindblomArvada WestFinal-0.6017' 7.50"
28thSteven RomeoLakewoodFinal0.0017' 7.00"
28thGeorge MartinezBear CreekFinal0.0017' 7.00"
30thDevin VanEvergreenFinal0.3017' 6.00"
31stConnor FraneyEvergreenFinal1.2017' 4.00"
32ndRobert HulstromStandley LakeFinal-0.1017' 3.50"
32ndMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal-0.1017' 3.50"
34thDevin YoungLittletonFinal1.3017' 2.50"
35thColton GomezGoldenFinal-1.6017' 1.00"
36thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-1.0017' 0.50"
37thSantos MaguinaPomonaFinal-1.1017' 0.00"
38thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal0.0016' 7.25"
39thTyson ManleyStandley LakeFinal0.0016' 5.00"
40thLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal0.0016' 4.50"
41stLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal-1.5016' 3.00"
42ndMathew NorwoodLittletonFinal-1.6016' 1.50"
43rdGarrett PeacheyGreen MountainFinal-1.2015' 9.00"
44thAlex FranceStandley LakeFinal0.0015' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal10-3.3042' 11.00"
2ndMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal8-2.2042' 10.50"
3rdJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal100.0042' 5.50"
4thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal8-0.3041' 8.00"
5thConnor FraneyEvergreenFinal7-2.4041' 4.75"
6thJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal7-1.4041' 0.00"
7thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal6-3.4040' 3.00"
8thEthan JonesPomonaFinal5-2.2039' 9.50"
9thAdam JohnsonPomonaFinal4-2.1039' 6.25"
10thRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal3-2.9039' 5.25"
11thJames WallenArvada WestFinal2-1.1039' 5.00"
12thKayden SundGoldenFinal6-2.3038' 11.00"
13thAydan ProvencioGoldenFinal5-2.4038' 8.75"
14thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal1-0.8038' 6.00"
15thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal40.0038' 1.00"
16thMaxwell HeubleinEvergreenFinal3-1.1038' 0.50"
17thAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal2-3.1037' 7.00"
18thThomas O'NeilEvergreenFinal1-1.5037' 4.00"
19thRobert HulstromStandley LakeFinal-4.1037' 2.75"
20thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal-1.7037' 1.50"
21stLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal-2.4036' 9.50"
22ndZackary MetzStandley LakeFinal-3.1036' 8.00"
22ndKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal-2.4036' 8.00"
24thMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal0.9036' 6.50"
25thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal-1.9036' 5.50"
26thIain SaresWheat RidgeFinal-1.6036' 5.25"
27thMatthew EstradaStandley LakeFinal-1.4036' 4.25"
28thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-1.8035' 9.00"
29thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal-2.2035' 8.50"
30thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal-1.6035' 3.25"
31stMikey SanchezColumbineFinal-0.9034' 8.25"
32ndJohn BoyerArvada WestFinal-2.7034' 0.75"
33rdJohn SauerGreen MountainFinal-2.1034' 0.00"
34thEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal-1.8033' 8.50"
35thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal0.0032' 10.00"
36thDom DanosGreen MountainFinal-2.7032' 4.25"
37thNoah MungerChatfieldFinal-2.9031' 9.50"
38thMitchell LighthallBear CreekFinal-3.3031' 4.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGarrett MartinStandley LakeFinal106' 6.00"
2ndAyden FlynnD'EvelynFinal86' 5.00"
3rdKyle HousemanStandley LakeFinal76' 0.00"
3rdRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal106' 0.00"
5thRyan JonesEvergreenFinal65' 10.00"
5thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal75' 10.00"
5thKayden SundGoldenFinal65' 10.00"
5thJack AndersonStandley LakeFinal45' 10.00"
5thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal85' 10.00"
5thConnor McGrawBear CreekFinal65' 10.00"
5thKolbron SchoenbergerD'EvelynFinal45' 10.00"
12thAdam JohnsonPomonaFinal45' 8.00"
12thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal55' 8.00"
12thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal25' 8.00"
15thJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal15' 6.00"
15thPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal25' 6.00"
15thJustin BooherGreen MountainFinal15' 6.00"
15thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal5' 6.00"
15thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal5' 6.00"
15thAndrew GrazianoRalston ValleyFinal5' 6.00"
15thNeil VanlerbergheBear CreekFinal35' 6.00"
22ndBuck RammingColumbineFinal5' 4.00"
22ndAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal5' 4.00"
22ndClinton HawkinsArvada WestFinal5' 4.00"
25thMiles RedmondPomonaFinal5' 2.00"
25thFrankie PompanioWheat RidgeFinal5' 2.00"
25thKeagan LindblomArvada WestFinal5' 2.00"
28thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
28thJack WaltersGoldenFinal5' 0.00"
28thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChase McLeanValor ChristianFinal1014' 0.00"
2ndNolan KronePomonaFinal1013' 11.00"
3rdTrevor StutzmanLittletonFinal812' 6.00"
4thRyan TurnerRalston ValleyFinal812' 2.00"
5thBrian SanchezBear CreekFinal711' 11.00"
6thRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal611' 2.00"
6thNicholas MerelliLakewoodFinal511' 2.00"
8thJack MorrowD'EvelynFinal611' 0.00"
8thKelvin ChenStandley LakeFinal611' 0.00"
8thLex GrahamLittletonFinal711' 0.00"
11thLachlan MacLeanChatfieldFinal210' 8.00"
11thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal410' 8.00"
11thChristian GeistRalston ValleyFinal410' 8.00"
14thZach ChapmanGoldenFinal310' 6.00"
14thCharles MeserveLittletonFinal410' 6.00"
14thNick BailieStandley LakeFinal210' 6.00"
17thNick LupoColumbineFinal110' 2.00"
17thKyle RalphColumbineFinal10' 2.00"
17thScott ShafferArvada WestFinal10' 2.00"
20thJack MontgomeryEvergreenFinal010' 0.00"
20thKendall KinnardStandley LakeFinal010' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal1047' 0.00"
2ndRobert MillerLakewoodFinal1046' 10.75"
3rdBrandon MicalePomonaFinal845' 6.50"
4thPete FlackD'EvelynFinal845' 6.00"
5thIsaac LopezPomonaFinal744' 10.75"
6thDevon BielArvada WestFinal643' 0.75"
7thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal543' 0.50"
8thJack AndersonStandley LakeFinal742' 9.50"
9thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal642' 7.25"
10thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal542' 5.75"
11thAdam KarasPomonaFinal442' 3.75"
12thDoug MillsPomonaFinal341' 6.00"
13thNick HudsonRalston ValleyFinal241' 0.50"
14thTrevaughn RhodesRalston ValleyFinal140' 11.25"
15thRiley HallGreen MountainFinal440' 1.00"
16thNick ProbstDakota RidgeFinal39' 0.00"
17thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal338' 11.00"
18thZane KnappGoldenFinal238' 6.50"
19thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal37' 10.25"
20thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal137' 5.25"
21stAnthony JohnstonChatfieldFinal37' 0.00"
22ndMason BellGreen MountainFinal36' 9.75"
23rdJustin BarleyChatfieldFinal36' 3.50"
24thJames CoutreLakewoodFinal36' 2.00"
25thJack PoolDakota RidgeFinal36' 1.00"
26thTim MullinColumbineFinal35' 11.50"
27thChris LucasChatfieldFinal35' 10.50"
28thParis SuttonDakota RidgeFinal35' 2.00"
29thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal35' 1.75"
30thIssac HinojosWheat RidgeFinal34' 9.00"
31stRyan JonesEvergreenFinal34' 6.75"
32ndJustin VanColumbineFinal34' 6.50"
33rdJulian RamirezBear CreekFinal34' 3.50"
34thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal34' 0.50"
35thDavid ThompsonLakewoodFinal33' 11.00"
36thTim MonroeChatfieldFinal33' 7.50"
37thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal33' 5.00"
37thZack McCaslinGreen MountainFinal33' 5.00"
39thKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal32' 11.00"
40thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal32' 5.50"
41stBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal32' 2.50"
42ndJack GosageWheat RidgeFinal31' 6.50"
43rdGerrit Van BeugeChatfieldFinal31' 6.00"
44thDavid NguyenLittletonFinal31' 5.75"
45thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal31' 4.25"
46thWill SchusterLittletonFinal31' 2.25"
47thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal30' 10.00"
47thThaddeus Zeeb-erbyStandley LakeFinal30' 10.00"
49thNick SchneblyWheat RidgeFinal30' 9.75"
50thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal29' 0.00"
51stJoseph GwallaStandley LakeFinal28' 0.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrandon MicalePomonaFinal10157' 9.00"
2ndMason BellGreen MountainFinal10139' 9.00"
3rdTim MullinColumbineFinal8139' 1.00"
4thBrandon HodgePomonaFinal7134' 9.00"
5thJack AndersonStandley LakeFinal8130' 11.00"
6thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal7130' 7.00"
7thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal6129' 6.00"
8thRobert MillerLakewoodFinal6126' 8.00"
9thMichael MarquezPomonaFinal5125' 10.00"
10thPete FlackD'EvelynFinal5124' 4.00"
11thAdam KarasPomonaFinal3122' 10.00"
11thJoseph WestfallChatfieldFinal4122' 10.00"
13thHunter MolnarColumbineFinal2120' 7.00"
14thSpencer SchattingerGreen MountainFinal4120' 5.00"
15thJames CoutreLakewoodFinal1118' 3.00"
16thBen IversonChatfieldFinal116' 5.00"
17thStephen ThompsonRalston ValleyFinal113' 5.00"
18thJared KemptonRalston ValleyFinal113' 4.00"
18thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal113' 4.00"
20thDoug MillsPomonaFinal112' 8.00"
21stAndrew GentryColumbineFinal111' 8.00"
22ndRyan JonesEvergreenFinal3111' 3.00"
23rdLucas JonesEvergreenFinal2108' 2.00"
24thNick ProbstDakota RidgeFinal107' 7.00"
25thJulian RamirezBear CreekFinal107' 6.00"
26thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal107' 5.00"
27thZach WeaverBear CreekFinal106' 7.00"
28thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal1105' 8.00"
29thLucas EmeryRalston ValleyFinal101' 1.00"
30thJarrod OttStandley LakeFinal100' 9.00"
31stDevon BielArvada WestFinal100' 0.00"
32ndDylan HaysPomonaFinal99' 2.00"
33rdIssac HinojosWheat RidgeFinal97' 6.00"
34thKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal96' 5.00"
35thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal94' 11.00"
36thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal91' 11.00"
37thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal89' 11.00"
38thZane KnappGoldenFinal88' 2.00"
39thBryce HoldenWheat RidgeFinal86' 5.00"
40thThaddeus Zeeb-erbyStandley LakeFinal84' 6.00"
41stMason HoganD'EvelynFinal83' 10.00"
42ndJack GosageWheat RidgeFinal83' 8.00"
43rdChristopher GistArvada WestFinal82' 4.00"
44thMatthew HolsoppleChatfieldFinal81' 4.00"
45thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal76' 7.00"
46thMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal75' 1.00"
47thWill SchusterLittletonFinal74' 11.00"