Jeffco Qualifier #3 (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Wednesday, May 3, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWesley TedstromD'EvelynFinal100.6000:10.79
2ndJeremy GonzalesPomonaFinal80.6000:10.91
3rdTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal60.0000:11.16
4thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal50.6000:11.19
5thJosh CroninChatfieldFinal40.6000:11.30
6thKyle ClabaughGreen MountainFinal30.6000:11.38
7thTyler RosenfeldColumbineFinal20.6000:11.39
8thZach ReidValor ChristianFinal10.0000:11.44
9thBlake CowdenLakewoodFinal1.7000:11.48
10thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal1.7000:11.49
11thWeston LeeLakewoodFinal0.8000:11.50
12thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal1.7000:11.51
12thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal0.0000:11.51
12thLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianFinal0.0000:11.51
15thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal0.0000:11.57
16thDavid RossPomonaFinal0.0000:11.65
17thCory CarignanArvada WestFinal0.0000:11.66
18thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal2.3000:11.71
19thShea Barrett-RivkinEvergreenFinal2.3000:11.72
20thVictor KempBear CreekFinal1.7000:11.74
21stJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal2.3000:11.80
22ndJordan FehrnGoldenFinal2.3000:11.82
23rdBuddy NelsonValor ChristianFinal1.7000:11.83
23rdJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal1.7000:11.83
25thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal0.2000:11.86
26thDalton MhlangaLittletonFinal1.7000:11.94
27thRichard HoffschneiderColumbineFinal1.7000:11.98
28thMatt O'DonnellEvergreenFinal0.8000:12.07
29thJordan Monseu-frenchGreen MountainFinal0.2000:12.12
29thMathew NorwoodLittletonFinal0.2000:12.12
31stDaniel KhlopotinGreen MountainFinal0.2000:12.13
32ndIain SaresWheat RidgeFinal0.8000:12.19
33rdAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal2.3000:12.22
34thMatt VegaLittletonFinal2.3000:12.23
35thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal2.3000:12.27
36thAlex FranceStandley LakeFinal0.2000:12.29
37thTyson ManleyStandley LakeFinal0.8000:12.36
38thCameron CoppockEvergreenFinal0.8000:12.51
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal10-1.3000:22.16
2ndJeremy GonzalesPomonaFinal8-1.3000:22.27
3rdBrock MillerLakewoodFinal6-1.3000:22.67
4thMiles MatulikPomonaFinal5-1.3000:22.71
5thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal4-1.3000:22.84
6thKyle ClabaughGreen MountainFinal3-1.3000:23.16
7thTed MullinColumbineFinal2-1.3000:23.17
8thHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal1-0.6000:23.20
9thChris TaylorDakota RidgeFinal-0.3000:23.21
10thElijah WarnerStandley LakeFinal-0.3000:23.22
11thReid CassArvada WestFinal-0.6000:23.25
11thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal-0.6000:23.25
11thLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianFinal-0.3000:23.25
14thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal-0.6000:23.34
14thMichael ArdourelChatfieldFinal-0.3000:23.34
16thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal1.4000:23.45
17thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal-0.3000:23.46
18thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal1.4000:23.55
19thVictor KempBear CreekFinal-0.6000:23.64
20thBuddy NelsonValor ChristianFinal-0.6000:23.65
21stSteven RomeoLakewoodFinal0.5000:23.72
22ndWeston LeeLakewoodFinal0.5000:23.73
23rdPatrick EspinosaRalston ValleyFinal-0.3000:23.80
24thDavid RossPomonaFinal-0.3000:23.81
25thAustin SaupeValor ChristianFinal1.4000:23.83
26thTrevor LepkeArvada WestFinal-0.3000:23.92
27thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal1.4000:24.04
28thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal-0.6000:24.23
29thBrian SanchezBear CreekFinal1.4000:24.32
30thZachary DefieldGreen MountainFinal0.2000:24.35
31stMatt O'DonnellEvergreenFinal0.5000:24.40
31stDalton MhlangaLittletonFinal1.4000:24.40
33rdJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal0.5000:24.60
34thJacob GambosDakota RidgeFinal1.4000:24.65
35thDevin YoungLittletonFinal0.2000:24.66
36thJordan FehrnGoldenFinal1.4000:24.82
37thThomas DiefenbachGreen MountainFinal0.2000:24.84
38thMathew NorwoodLittletonFinal0.2000:25.06
39thCameron CoppockEvergreenFinal0.5000:25.27
40thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal0.2000:25.47
41stTyler RosenfeldColumbineFinal-1.3000:25.57
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal1000:49.89
2ndBrock MillerLakewoodFinal800:50.69
3rdLuke McCaffreyValor ChristianFinal600:52.21
4thElzia SekouLakewoodFinal500:52.38
5thBuddy NelsonValor ChristianFinal400:52.50
6thKeith RepasyPomonaFinal300:52.61
7thBrian SanchezBear CreekFinal200:52.98
8thBraden MattsonDakota RidgeFinal100:53.15
9thDavid SolisColumbineFinal00:53.21
10thBen HivesRalston ValleyFinal00:53.22
11thJustin BooherGreen MountainFinal00:53.33
12thJacob ValdezArvada WestFinal00:53.56
13thElijah WarnerStandley LakeFinal00:53.57
14thScott HolmanGoldenFinal00:53.81
15thChris TaylorDakota RidgeFinal00:53.88
16thNicolas PierroLakewoodFinal00:54.00
17thGarrett LipsteuerChatfieldFinal00:54.21
18thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal00:54.25
19thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal00:54.27
20thShea Barrett-RivkinEvergreenFinal00:54.33
21stKenny MaesPomonaFinal00:54.47
22ndBen FioreColumbineFinal00:54.59
23rdDallas HackettArvada WestFinal00:55.00
24thMatt VegaLittletonFinal00:55.38
25thEthan LavenderPomonaFinal00:55.39
26thZachary DefieldGreen MountainFinal00:55.57
27thKyle BowenRalston ValleyFinal00:55.98
28thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal00:56.11
29thJosh VireneD'EvelynFinal00:56.13
30thDevin YoungLittletonFinal00:56.15
31stMason SchmidEvergreenFinal00:56.26
32ndDean AlexanderBear CreekFinal00:56.32
33rdTyler CandlerChatfieldFinal00:56.56
34thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal00:56.64
35thChristopher WidgerDakota RidgeFinal00:56.98
36thJack WaltersGoldenFinal00:57.17
37thZachariah FehrnGoldenFinal00:58.05
38thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal00:58.89
39thLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal00:59.32
40thRyan YoungChatfieldFinal01:01.63
41stKeaton SheagleyWheat RidgeFinal01:10.90
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJace PivonkaGreen MountainFinal1001:58.00
2ndRyan JonesGreen MountainFinal801:58.47
3rdBrandon SwensonEvergreenFinal601:58.48
4thBruce BarnstableLittletonFinal502:00.94
5thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal402:00.95
6thNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal302:01.65
7thGrant O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal202:04.89
8thGarrett LipsteuerChatfieldFinal02:05.42
8thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal102:05.42
10thNicholas ShipeStandley LakeFinal02:05.73
11thKyle SternsRalston ValleyFinal02:06.43
12thMuzzy FaiziGreen MountainFinal02:07.47
13thCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal02:07.83
14thAsh CunninghamColumbineFinal02:08.02
15thStefan LosDakota RidgeFinal02:08.31
16thEli StudentStandley LakeFinal02:09.55
17thCollin MulliganGoldenFinal02:10.12
18thPatrick DolanGoldenFinal02:10.77
19thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal02:11.40
20thMarshall HaymondArvada WestFinal02:12.93
21stDean LugschLakewoodFinal02:14.18
22ndEthan ConroyGoldenFinal02:14.69
23rdKevin MayLakewoodFinal02:14.86
24thWilliam KlecknerArvada WestFinal02:15.24
25thNate BarrowsColumbineFinal02:15.87
26thDrew ValerioDakota RidgeFinal02:16.03
27thJared LowEvergreenFinal02:16.89
28thJack BrucePomonaFinal02:17.14
29thJared LinfordStandley LakeFinal02:17.45
30thDylan BlessChatfieldFinal02:17.94
31stJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal02:18.21
32ndRomero NietoPomonaFinal02:23.45
33rdJaren LopezPomonaFinal02:25.39
34thTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal02:36.53
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWeston Donati-leachEvergreenFinal1004:26.44
2ndDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal804:27.30
3rdBrandon SwensonEvergreenFinal604:28.03
4thDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal504:28.14
5thColin BerndtArvada WestFinal404:29.36
6thMax SevcikArvada WestFinal304:29.44
7thTrevor SmithStandley LakeFinal204:33.81
8thJustin AndradeArvada WestFinal104:41.35
9thNicholas ShipeStandley LakeFinal04:43.89
10thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal04:44.53
11thJoshua CooperChatfieldFinal04:49.06
12thGarrett DuchesneauGoldenFinal04:50.87
13thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal04:52.46
14thNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal04:53.61
15thGrant O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal04:55.07
16thBruce BarnstableLittletonFinal04:55.52
17thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal04:55.55
18thCaleb NeelGreen MountainFinal04:55.75
19thZach JesaitisGreen MountainFinal04:58.01
20thAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal04:58.78
21stMitchel LugschLakewoodFinal04:59.26
22ndAlex GranquistLakewoodFinal04:59.38
23rdAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal04:59.48
24thSpencer GreenleyColumbineFinal05:01.69
25thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal05:01.78
26thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal05:04.17
27thSam MaxwellColumbineFinal05:04.79
28thDerek CardallColumbineFinal05:05.18
29thBryce LeschakDakota RidgeFinal05:05.53
30thMax StraubEvergreenFinal05:06.68
31stJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal05:07.20
32ndTony PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal05:08.53
33rdNoah BrownGoldenFinal05:09.56
34thJack BrucePomonaFinal05:09.59
35thManny LovatoBear CreekFinal05:12.32
36thChristian OlsenLittletonFinal05:13.12
37thIsaac HoskinsWheat RidgeFinal05:15.47
38thAustin RiceGoldenFinal05:17.47
39thNathaniel KregarStandley LakeFinal05:19.13
40thRomero NietoPomonaFinal05:34.34
41stJaren LopezPomonaFinal05:42.02
42ndTaylor LuseWheat RidgeFinal05:45.41
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal1009:50.43
2ndDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal809:57.66
3rdJerod KuhnColumbineFinal609:58.65
4thTrevor SmithStandley LakeFinal510:05.10
5thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal410:15.62
6thJoshua CooperChatfieldFinal310:25.98
7thCody DewittStandley LakeFinal210:33.12
8thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal110:36.15
9thDrew CraigArvada WestFinal10:37.02
10thGarrett DuchesneauGoldenFinal10:43.24
11thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal10:44.76
12thCole NashChatfieldFinal10:47.31
13thAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal10:49.87
14thCody OhlsonPomonaFinal10:53.17
15thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal10:53.67
16thAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal10:57.71
17thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal10:57.85
18thSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal11:08.02
19thCaleb NeelGreen MountainFinal11:10.91
20thWambdi ClairmontLakewoodFinal11:18.36
21stSpencer GreenleyColumbineFinal11:21.14
22ndNoah BrownGoldenFinal11:21.30
23rdRyan DunningColumbineFinal11:28.00
24thPaul RiceEvergreenFinal11:29.10
25thDanny RidleyGoldenFinal11:29.27
26thCody ElderArvada WestFinal11:32.05
27thNicholas OliveiraArvada WestFinal11:32.98
28thNathaniel KregarStandley LakeFinal11:34.66
29thMalachi BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal11:44.12
30thAndrew RepasyPomonaFinal12:01.46
31stAiden Von GrabowGreen MountainFinal12:04.02
32ndSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal12:26.21
33rdAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal12:50.45
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal10-0.3000:14.87
2ndRyan MarquezPomonaFinal8-0.3000:14.94
3rdRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal6-0.3000:15.26
4thRobert RizzutoArvada WestFinal5-0.3000:15.77
5thUriah VigilPomonaFinal4-0.3000:15.81
6thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal3-0.3000:16.15
7thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal2-0.3000:16.16
8thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal1-1.9000:16.43
9thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal-0.3000:16.59
10thZackary MetzStandley LakeFinal-1.9000:16.66
11thJackson WehrliColumbineFinal-1.9000:16.99
12thConner FreibothRalston ValleyFinal-1.9000:17.02
13thBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal-0.2000:17.11
14thKedric CarterLittletonFinal-1.9000:17.43
15thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal-1.9000:17.50
15thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal-0.4000:17.50
17thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal-1.9000:17.57
18thEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal-0.2000:17.70
19thAidan FletcherGoldenFinal-0.2000:17.92
20thDonnie DonahueColumbineFinal-0.4000:18.22
21stGeorge MartinezBear CreekFinal-1.9000:18.48
22ndJack TorglerEvergreenFinal-0.4000:18.83
23rdKilian McCabeLakewoodFinal-0.4000:19.07
24thChristian GlatzLakewoodFinal-0.4000:19.74
25thAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainFinal-0.2000:19.76
26thHunter TwittyGoldenFinal-0.4000:20.06
27thJacob BacaStandley LakeFinal-0.2000:20.52
28thLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal-0.2000:20.90
29thAlex GrosshansStandley LakeFinal-0.2000:21.14
30thGrant LarsonChatfieldFinal-0.2000:23.32
31stJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal-1.9000:25.91
32ndIzir YoungWheat RidgeFinal-0.2000:27.03
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan MarquezPomonaFinal1000:39.68
2ndRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal800:39.87
3rdCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal600:41.31
4thJackson WehrliColumbineFinal500:41.40
5thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal400:41.48
6thEmery SchattingerGreen MountainFinal300:42.03
7thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal200:42.21
8thBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal100:43.00
9thKedric CarterLittletonFinal00:43.32
10thJack TorglerEvergreenFinal00:44.12
11thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal00:44.38
12thSorbarikor IneneLakewoodFinal00:45.34
13thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal00:45.51
14thConner FreibothRalston ValleyFinal00:45.56
15thZackary MetzStandley LakeFinal00:45.57
16thChristian GlatzLakewoodFinal00:46.09
17thMax PackebushChatfieldFinal00:46.28
18thAidan FletcherGoldenFinal00:46.30
18thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal00:46.30
20thKilian McCabeLakewoodFinal00:46.41
21stJarrod OttStandley LakeFinal00:46.68
22ndJacob BacaStandley LakeFinal00:47.15
23rdLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal00:47.21
24thHunter TwittyGoldenFinal00:47.22
25thAndrew GrazianoRalston ValleyFinal00:47.37
26thNed IlicColumbineFinal00:47.46
27thEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal00:47.78
28thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal00:47.91
29thAndrew RowePomonaFinal00:48.19
30thAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainFinal00:48.20
31stDavid BlairColumbineFinal00:49.18
32ndMitchell LighthallBear CreekFinal00:50.64
33rdNick BallardDakota RidgeFinal00:52.02
34thNolan MillerDakota RidgeFinal00:54.97
35thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal00:55.06
36thIzir YoungWheat RidgeFinal01:11.73
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:43.87
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:44.08
3rdLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:44.69
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:44.75
5thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:44.81
6thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:44.90
7thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:45.37
8thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:45.50
9thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:45.60
10thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:45.74
11thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:47.12
12thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:47.72
13thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:50.60
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:31.28
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:31.87
3rdColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:32.00
4thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:32.13
5thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:32.37
6thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal01:32.87
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:33.02
8thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:33.15
9thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:35.37
10thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:39.65
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal03:27.29
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal03:28.21
3rdEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal03:28.89
4thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:32.54
5thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:32.68
6thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:32.90
7thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:34.96
8thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal03:37.73
9thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal03:38.75
10thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:44.98
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal08:12.19
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:23.85
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal08:28.78
4thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal08:31.97
5thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:33.77
6thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal08:40.28
7thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal08:53.32
8thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal08:59.34
9thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal09:06.41
10thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal09:22.25
11thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal09:33.17
12thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal09:53.71
13thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal10:53.90
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stWesley TedstromD'EvelynFinal100.0022' 4.50"
2ndKarsten MichaelValor ChristianFinal81.1020' 6.50"
3rdTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal60.3020' 4.25"
4thTrey KilgannonGreen MountainFinal5-0.5020' 4.00"
5thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal40.0020' 2.25"
6thZach ReidValor ChristianFinal3-0.4020' 1.50"
7thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal2-0.5019' 4.50"
8thConnor FraneyEvergreenFinal11.4019' 3.50"
9thAdam JohnsonPomonaFinal-1.4019' 3.25"
10thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal0.0019' 2.25"
11thKeegan HuffordLakewoodFinal0.5019' 2.00"
12thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal0.0019' 1.50"
13thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal-1.0018' 11.50"
14thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal-0.2018' 8.75"
15thKolbron SchoenbergerD'EvelynFinal0.0018' 6.50"
16thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal0.3018' 6.00"
17thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal0.0018' 5.25"
18thDavis WilsonValor ChristianFinal-1.8018' 4.00"
19thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal-1.5018' 2.00"
20thRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal0.6018' 1.50"
21stNick MachemerChatfieldFinal-3.2018' 0.50"
22ndDevin YoungLittletonFinal-1.9017' 10.50"
23rdSantos MaguinaPomonaFinal-2.5017' 8.75"
24thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal0.0017' 8.00"
25thKeagan LindblomArvada WestFinal0.3017' 7.50"
26thAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal-1.2017' 2.75"
27thDevin VanEvergreenFinal1.2017' 2.00"
28thColton GomezGoldenFinal0.0017' 0.00"
29thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal-1.1016' 11.50"
29thMathew NorwoodLittletonFinal-1.9016' 11.50"
31stGarrett PeacheyGreen MountainFinal-1.2016' 10.00"
31stLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal2.6016' 10.00"
33rdLogan BrownWheat RidgeFinal0.1016' 9.50"
34thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal0.0016' 7.50"
35thBlake RhynerColumbineFinal-1.6016' 7.25"
36thJack WaltersGoldenFinal-1.3016' 2.50"
37thGeorge MartinezBear CreekFinal0.0016' 0.25"
38thAlex FranceStandley LakeFinal0.0016' 0.00"
39thRobert HulstromStandley LakeFinal-0.3015' 11.50"
40thRiver SchreckengostChatfieldFinal1.1015' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTyler ShannonRalston ValleyFinal10-0.9043' 1.25"
2ndMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal8-0.5042' 4.25"
3rdConnor FraneyEvergreenFinal60.8041' 8.50"
4thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal5-2.1041' 2.00"
5thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal4-1.5040' 7.00"
6thKayden SundGoldenFinal20.0040' 0.25"
6thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal30.0040' 0.25"
8thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal11.1039' 10.00"
9thAdam JohnsonPomonaFinal1.8039' 8.75"
10thMaxwell HeubleinEvergreenFinal0.9039' 4.25"
11thRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal1.8039' 2.25"
12thDonovan HoffmanD'EvelynFinal0.0038' 6.50"
13thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal1.2038' 2.00"
14thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal1.2037' 10.50"
15thAydan ProvencioGoldenFinal-1.2037' 9.50"
16thRobert HulstromStandley LakeFinal-0.4037' 6.75"
17thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal-0.6037' 1.00"
17thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal0.0037' 1.00"
19thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal-0.5036' 8.25"
20thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal1.3036' 2.25"
21stAndrew HakimWheat RidgeFinal0.8036' 1.00"
22ndIain SaresWheat RidgeFinal-2.1036' 0.50"
23rdMatthew EstradaStandley LakeFinal1.2035' 8.25"
24thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal1.2035' 7.50"
25thMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal1.2035' 5.00"
26thEthan SkinnerDakota RidgeFinal1.2034' 11.75"
27thDavid SchadlerLakewoodFinal-1.9034' 4.00"
28thZackary MetzStandley LakeFinal-1.8034' 1.50"
29thThomas O'NeilEvergreenFinal0.8033' 8.75"
30thEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal-1.4033' 7.75"
31stJohn SauerGreen MountainFinal-1.9033' 6.50"
32ndNoah MungerChatfieldFinal1.7033' 4.00"
33rdDom DanosGreen MountainFinal-1.2033' 3.50"
34thLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal1.0033' 1.00"
35thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal0.0031' 1.00"
36thCaleb BristolChatfieldFinal-1.2029' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKayden SundGoldenFinal106' 0.00"
2ndConnor McGrawBear CreekFinal55' 10.00"
2ndRobert Henderson-JohnsonColumbineFinal45' 10.00"
2ndRyan JonesEvergreenFinal85' 10.00"
2ndJack AndersonStandley LakeFinal45' 10.00"
2ndKolbron SchoenbergerD'EvelynFinal65' 10.00"
7thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal5' 8.00"
7thPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal05' 8.00"
7thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal05' 8.00"
7thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal25' 8.00"
7thKyle HousemanStandley LakeFinal5' 8.00"
7thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal5' 8.00"
13thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal5' 6.00"
13thBuck RammingColumbineFinal5' 6.00"
13thAdam JohnsonPomonaFinal5' 6.00"
16thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal5' 4.00"
16thMiles RedmondPomonaFinal5' 4.00"
16thColton GomezGoldenFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles MeserveLittletonFinal1011' 7.00"
1stNicholas MerelliLakewoodFinal811' 7.00"
3rdRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal611' 1.00"
3rdRyan TurnerRalston ValleyFinal511' 1.00"
3rdBrian SanchezBear CreekFinal411' 1.00"
6thLex GrahamLittletonFinal210' 1.00"
6thLachlan MacLeanChatfieldFinal10' 1.00"
6thChristian GeistRalston ValleyFinal10' 1.00"
6thNick LupoColumbineFinal210' 1.00"
6thNoah HendrixStandley LakeFinal210' 1.00"
6thKyle RalphColumbineFinal10' 1.00"
6thScott ShafferArvada WestFinal10' 1.00"
13thNick BailieStandley LakeFinal9' 1.00"
13thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal9' 1.00"
13thDanny RidleyGoldenFinal9' 1.00"
13thJack MontgomeryEvergreenFinal9' 1.00"
13thJack MorrowD'EvelynFinal9' 1.00"
13thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal9' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrandon MicalePomonaFinal1049' 9.25"
2ndRobert MillerLakewoodFinal845' 8.00"
3rdPete FlackD'EvelynFinal645' 2.00"
4thIsaac LopezPomonaFinal543' 8.50"
5thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal443' 0.50"
6thDoug MillsPomonaFinal342' 5.50"
7thTrevaughn RhodesRalston ValleyFinal242' 2.00"
8thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal142' 1.50"
9thNick ProbstDakota RidgeFinal40' 11.25"
10thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal40' 9.00"
11thRiley HallGreen MountainFinal40' 1.50"
12thDevon BielArvada WestFinal39' 1.50"
13thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal39' 1.25"
14thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal39' 0.00"
15thJack AndersonStandley LakeFinal38' 7.50"
16thTim MonroeChatfieldFinal38' 6.50"
17thMason BellGreen MountainFinal37' 6.25"
18thParis SuttonDakota RidgeFinal36' 6.00"
18thJustin VanColumbineFinal36' 6.00"
20thNick HudsonRalston ValleyFinal36' 4.00"
21stChris LucasChatfieldFinal36' 2.00"
22ndAnthony JohnstonChatfieldFinal36' 0.50"
23rdBrady LegaultArvada WestFinal36' 0.00"
24thDavid ThompsonLakewoodFinal35' 8.25"
25thJames CoutreLakewoodFinal35' 3.50"
26thJulian RamirezBear CreekFinal34' 10.00"
27thJack GosageWheat RidgeFinal34' 1.75"
28thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal33' 10.25"
29thJack PoolDakota RidgeFinal33' 9.75"
30thKolton PribbleRalston ValleyFinal33' 9.25"
31stZack McCaslinGreen MountainFinal33' 6.00"
32ndAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal33' 3.25"
33rdMason HoganD'EvelynFinal33' 0.25"
34thRyan JonesEvergreenFinal32' 11.75"
35thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal32' 3.00"
36thThaddeus Zeeb-erbyStandley LakeFinal31' 0.25"
37thKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal30' 10.00"
38thCaden YoungColumbineFinal30' 9.25"
39thDavid NguyenLittletonFinal30' 5.00"
39thWill SchusterLittletonFinal30' 5.00"
41stJoseph GwallaStandley LakeFinal29' 1.75"
42ndSeth TorgesenWheat RidgeFinal28' 11.00"
43rdIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal27' 11.75"
44thKeaton SheagleyWheat RidgeFinal27' 8.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrandon MicalePomonaFinal10151' 10.00"
2ndPete FlackD'EvelynFinal8135' 10.00"
3rdStephen ThompsonRalston ValleyFinal6135' 9.00"
4thMason BellGreen MountainFinal5135' 4.00"
5thTim MullinColumbineFinal4132' 3.00"
6thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal3128' 3.00"
7thBrandon HodgePomonaFinal2127' 0.00"
8thJames CoutreLakewoodFinal1121' 5.00"
9thSpencer SchattingerGreen MountainFinal120' 1.00"
10thJared KemptonRalston ValleyFinal116' 5.00"
11thRobert MillerLakewoodFinal114' 7.00"
12thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal114' 6.00"
13thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal112' 10.00"
14thJulian RamirezBear CreekFinal112' 9.00"
15thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal111' 5.00"
16thJack PoolDakota RidgeFinal108' 6.00"
17thJonathan UganderWheat RidgeFinal105' 8.50"
18thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal105' 3.00"
19thBen IversonChatfieldFinal104' 10.00"
20thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal103' 11.00"
21stAndrew GentryColumbineFinal100' 7.00"
22ndLucas EmeryRalston ValleyFinal100' 6.00"
23rdAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal99' 10.00"
24thMason HoganD'EvelynFinal97' 5.00"
25thJarrod OttStandley LakeFinal96' 7.00"
26thJack AndersonStandley LakeFinal96' 1.00"
27thNick ProbstDakota RidgeFinal95' 7.00"
28thRyan JonesEvergreenFinal93' 3.00"
29thKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal93' 1.00"
30thJoseph GwallaStandley LakeFinal90' 5.00"
31stZane KnappGoldenFinal90' 2.00"
32ndDevon BielArvada WestFinal89' 3.00"
33rdMatthew HolsoppleChatfieldFinal87' 1.00"
34thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal86' 9.00"
35thChristopher GistArvada WestFinal85' 9.00"
36thWill SchusterLittletonFinal84' 8.00"
37thJack GosageWheat RidgeFinal84' 1.00"
38thDavid NguyenLittletonFinal73' 10.00"
39thMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal73' 5.00"