Kiwanis Invitational (Casa Grande, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, April 7, 2017
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDJ HintonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal10-1.8000:11.06
2ndCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal8-1.8000:11.25
3rdAndrew CookIronwood RidgeFinal6-0.1000:11.36
4thMark StoneWilliams FieldFinal5-1.8000:11.38
5thAdrian ValenzuelaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal4-0.1000:11.39
5thShelton MathisFlorenceFinal3-0.1000:11.39
7thTerrell HaywardCienegaFinal2-1.8000:11.42
8thNoa GatesWilliams FieldFinal1-0.1000:11.44
9thTyree PiersonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-1.8000:11.45
10thKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal-1.8000:11.46
11thDe'Andre KelseyMesquiteFinal-0.1000:11.47
12thTrevor RussellCasa GrandeFinal-0.1000:11.49
13thSean WrayMesaFinal-0.1000:11.50
14thNick BrahlerIronwood RidgeFinal-0.1000:11.59
15thZACH BOHNENKAMPCanyon del OroFinal-1.3000:11.60
16thMitch MaasPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.1000:11.61
17thAnthony SteinpreisMarcos de NizaFinal-1.3000:11.80
18thNathan MolarRayFinal-1.8000:11.85
18thKristopher JacksonMesaFinal-1.3000:11.85
20thBlaise HillmanPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.1000:11.93
20thJoshua MaignanFlorenceFinal1.1000:11.93
22ndRene RomeroDouglasFinal1.1000:11.96
23rdJesus VasquezDouglasFinal-1.3000:12.00
23rdJordan MorrisWalden GroveFinal-1.3000:12.00
25thEric FikeFlowing WellsFinal-1.3000:12.04
26thNoah TateMarcos de NizaFinal-1.1000:12.08
26thNick FloresWalden GroveFinal1.1000:12.08
28thRyan HeilnerMesquiteFinal-0.3000:12.09
28thRicky PerezRio RicoFinal1.1000:12.09
30thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal-1.3000:12.13
30thPreston ProffittMountain ViewFinal-1.1000:12.13
32ndNicolas FlynnFlowing WellsFinal-1.3000:12.15
32ndGabriel VelasquezSan ManuelFinal1.1000:12.15
34thZion NoperiRincon/UniversityFinal1.1000:12.17
35thAdonis BrownWilliams FieldFinal-1.3000:12.20
36thErnie GarciaRincon/UniversityFinal-1.1000:12.30
36thMike MooreMarcos de NizaFinal-0.6000:12.30
38thJuan ZarateCasa GrandeFinal-0.3000:12.32
39thJosh CanadaMountain ViewFinal-1.1000:12.35
40thJonah CudeRayFinal-1.1000:12.41
40thBrian AguirreVista GrandeFinal1.1000:12.41
42ndCorinthian PerryVista GrandeFinal-0.6000:12.44
43rdDavid VelasquezSan ManuelFinal-0.6000:12.48
44thEric ManriquezRayFinal-1.1000:12.50
45thDavarion LewisMesquiteFinal-0.3000:12.52
46thBryan GoodmanDouglasFinal-0.6000:12.53
47thLeon MorganMesaFinal-1.8000:12.71
48thIsaac SmithBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.3000:12.90
49thGavin DavisPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.6000:13.13
50thEziquel AgrazWalden GroveFinal-0.3000:13.19
51stNick JacobDesert ChristianFinal-0.6000:13.39
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDJ HintonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal101.3000:22.41
2ndKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal81.3000:22.50
3rdCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal61.3000:22.52
4thJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal50.7000:22.53
5thGeo OwensCienegaFinal41.3000:22.86
6thAndrew CookIronwood RidgeFinal31.3000:22.90
7thMark StoneWilliams FieldFinal21.3000:22.99
7thNoa GatesWilliams FieldFinal20.7000:22.99
9thZakhari MaultsbyRincon/UniversityFinal1.2000:23.08
10thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal1.2000:23.10
11thNathan MolarRayFinal0.7000:23.20
12thSean WrayMesaFinal0.7000:23.22
13thTrevor RussellCasa GrandeFinal1.2000:23.30
14thGary LoveTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.7000:23.35
15thDANIEL GAJDACanyon del OroFinal1.2000:23.49
16thEric De La GarzaMarcos de NizaFinal1.2000:23.55
16thAndres BenitezCasa GrandeFinal0.7000:23.55
18thDe'Andre KelseyMesquiteFinal1.3000:23.58
19thTrevon BakerWilliams FieldFinal0.7000:23.73
20thWill HansenCanyon del OroFinal1.2000:23.80
20thRonnie TerrellMesaFinal1.3000:23.80
22ndNick BrahlerIronwood RidgeFinal1.2000:23.85
23rdKristopher JacksonMesaFinal0.4000:23.88
24thJordan MorrisWalden GroveFinal1.2000:23.92
25thJesus VasquezDouglasFinal1.2000:24.19
26thRonald HulettMesquiteFinal0.8000:24.22
27thLuis AlvarezMarcos de NizaFinal0.2000:24.27
28thJoshua MaignanFlorenceFinal1.2000:24.29
29thRene RomeroDouglasFinal1.2000:24.37
30thJosh CanadaMountain ViewFinal1.2000:24.44
31stGabriel VelasquezSan ManuelFinal0.2000:24.52
32ndRicky PerezRio RicoFinal0.2000:24.54
33rdJake McGeeMountain ViewFinal0.4000:24.60
34thAlexander RiosRincon/UniversityFinal0.8000:24.62
35thEric FikeFlowing WellsFinal1.2000:24.65
36thDamien RoblesFlowing WellsFinal1.2000:24.82
37thJacob PottsBenjamin FranklinFinal0.2000:24.85
38thTrevor HeikesFlorenceFinal0.4000:24.93
39thBryan GoodmanDouglasFinal0.4000:25.03
40thTy JhaiRincon/UniversityFinal0.4000:25.05
41stJonathan McTierNorthFinal1.2000:25.14
42ndTige MassengaleAmphitheaterFinal0.2000:25.22
43rdMarcus MurphyMesquiteFinal1.2000:25.28
44thHector RoblesRio RicoFinal0.8000:25.32
45thBrian AguirreVista GrandeFinal0.2000:25.34
46thJoren DavisMarcos de NizaFinal0.2000:25.37
47thBlaise HillmanPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.4000:25.49
48thRostan ManderVista GrandeFinal0.8000:25.78
49thMalachi IsomePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.8000:25.84
50thJando FelixRayFinal0.8000:26.01
51stJonah MarinezIronwood RidgeFinal0.8000:26.04
52ndRicky ParrazaWalden GroveFinal0.4000:26.33
53rdCedeno SandovalNorthFinal0.2000:26.60
54thGavin DavisPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.8000:26.62
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatthew BusackCanyon del OroFinal1000:50.53
2ndDANIEL GAJDACanyon del OroFinal800:51.26
3rdRodney RodgersCienegaFinal600:51.62
4thAdam MeyerMesaFinal500:51.64
5thZander ThomasMesaFinal400:51.99
6thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal300:52.61
7thAnthony KorbFlowing WellsFinal200:52.97
8thCory RussellMesaFinal100:52.98
9thShelton MathisFlorenceFinal00:53.03
10thAdrian WatsonCienegaFinal00:53.10
11thAndrew HarrisRincon/UniversityFinal00:53.59
12thEric SmithPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:53.71
13thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal00:53.91
14thCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal00:54.03
15thNicholas MoralesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:54.09
16thPanos SiorisFlorenceFinal00:54.22
17thDominic MorenoMesquiteFinal00:54.27
18thAlexander RiosRincon/UniversityFinal00:54.44
18thOwen SlatteryCienegaFinal00:54.44
20thRyan MayberryMountain ViewFinal00:54.45
21stLuis AlvarezMarcos de NizaFinal00:54.82
22ndRyan ColbertWilliams FieldFinal00:54.99
23rdBrandon StuelpnagelCasa GrandeFinal00:55.21
24thAntonio OcampoMountain ViewFinal00:55.39
25thJohnny JefferyWalden GroveFinal00:55.63
26thRey BarriosDouglasFinal00:55.64
27thJacob MedinaSan ManuelFinal00:55.73
28thAbdullahi RadaiMesquiteFinal00:56.02
28thJacob PottsBenjamin FranklinFinal00:56.02
30thDamien RoblesFlowing WellsFinal00:56.46
31stThomas RhineheimerWilliams FieldFinal00:56.50
32ndJorge AguilarCasa GrandeFinal00:56.54
33rdJonathan McTierNorthFinal00:56.85
34thTrevin TateIronwood RidgeFinal00:56.87
35thDaniel VerdugoWalden GroveFinal00:56.88
36thMerle CrutchfieldRincon/UniversityFinal00:57.13
37thDominic LopezFlowing WellsFinal00:57.28
38thJacob PalaciosRio RicoFinal00:57.54
39thJackson MooreWilliams FieldFinal00:57.66
40thCedeno SandovalNorthFinal00:58.41
41stHector RoblesRio RicoFinal00:58.49
42ndDavid ChaconNorthFinal00:58.50
43rdFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal00:59.34
44thTige MassengaleAmphitheaterFinal00:59.82
45thDyllin LopezRayFinal01:01.13
46thJulian TellezWalden GroveFinal01:01.53
47thAaron AzevedoRayFinal01:03.00
48thDaniel AzevedoRayFinal01:03.57
49thJesus DiazSan ManuelFinal01:07.48
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTony TorresIronwood RidgeFinal1002:00.92
2ndGamar GaremAmphitheaterFinal802:01.08
3rdDerrick SilvaRincon/UniversityFinal602:01.16
4thJesus VegaRio RicoFinal502:01.27
5thAustin CoxMountain ViewFinal402:01.58
6thMorgan RischFlowing WellsFinal302:02.55
7thMatthew ParksWalden GroveFinal202:04.19
8thISAIAH GUEVARACanyon del OroFinal102:04.63
9thJordan JohnsonMarcos de NizaFinal02:04.64
10thAlastair PardiWalden GroveFinal02:04.68
11thRyan MorenoWalden GroveFinal02:05.06
12thGabriel MogollonRincon/UniversityFinal02:05.85
13thSamir ReinRincon/UniversityFinal02:06.73
14thSPENCER MILLERCanyon del OroFinal02:08.20
15thJuan MirandaFlowing WellsFinal02:09.03
16thDevonta DietzFlowing WellsFinal02:09.78
17thDeshawn MaloneMountain ViewFinal02:10.03
18thSpencer PerkesMesquiteFinal02:10.89
19thAlex DuarteDouglasFinal02:11.47
20thCheway MohamedAmphitheaterFinal02:11.57
21stDaniel BarreraMesquiteFinal02:11.60
22ndAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal02:12.64
23rdDevon ArnoldFlorenceFinal02:12.91
24thZachary EsparzaVista GrandeFinal02:14.06
25thMarco TintosMesaFinal02:14.39
26thKenneth PalmerRayFinal02:14.57
27thTanner WrightMesquiteFinal02:16.11
28thJeremry ZepedaVista GrandeFinal02:16.94
29thAndrew PetersCanyon del OroFinal02:16.96
30thFredy SerranoMesaFinal02:18.97
31stOrion HunterMarcos de NizaFinal02:19.72
32ndDavid PierpontPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:19.98
33rdEmmanuel CorralPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:20.15
34thDaniel RomeroTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal02:21.12
35thTyler HillWilliams FieldFinal02:21.49
36thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal02:21.98
37thJaden PalaciosWilliams FieldFinal02:21.99
38thMarcus MeadeFlorenceFinal02:22.54
39thJonathan Pena LealAmphitheaterFinal02:22.88
40thOliver MartinezRio RicoFinal02:23.61
41stTristan FosterRayFinal02:25.43
42ndJesus OrtizWilliams FieldFinal02:25.78
43rdGabriel PerezCasa GrandeFinal02:26.48
44thEric GalationCasa GrandeFinal02:28.14
45thJose PachecoNorthFinal02:31.16
46thErubiel FloresNorthFinal02:32.03
47thColbey StrattonSan ManuelFinal02:32.48
48thAdam McClainDesert ChristianFinal02:33.24
49thRomulus RabistoFlorenceFinal02:35.60
50thAdrian SierraSan ManuelFinal02:36.01
51stCameron TompkinsPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:41.22
52ndEaston ThompsonBenjamin FranklinFinal02:53.29
53rdSean StrandSan ManuelFinal02:55.79
54thEdward BacaRayFinal03:05.78
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJohnathon DeSantiVista GrandeFinal1004:29.42
2ndMorgan RischFlowing WellsFinal804:30.39
3rdAbdihamid NurNorthFinal604:31.21
4thGamar GaremAmphitheaterFinal504:32.10
5thISAIAH GUEVARACanyon del OroFinal404:32.66
6thLuis OviedoRio RicoFinal304:35.06
7thThomas LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal204:35.48
8thJoe MeadeMesquiteFinal104:36.49
9thJuan MirandaFlowing WellsFinal04:38.37
10thBennett BushmanWilliams FieldFinal04:41.02
11thCody ChapmanCasa GrandeFinal04:42.50
12thJules WymanRincon/UniversityFinal04:42.58
13thSamuel BrownMesaFinal04:43.86
14thBraden RasmussenMountain ViewFinal04:44.02
15thLouis RamosMountain ViewFinal04:44.96
16thTony TorresIronwood RidgeFinal04:46.15
17thKaleb BowersPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal04:47.96
18thCesar CruzWalden GroveFinal04:48.64
19thGriffin SauerIronwood RidgeFinal04:49.45
20thSean StapleyMountain ViewFinal04:49.78
21stRonaldo MartinezFlorenceFinal04:52.89
22ndAmos TumuwombeAmphitheaterFinal04:53.66
23rdJoshua RevelesMesquiteFinal04:54.04
24thAndrew PetersCanyon del OroFinal04:55.18
25thMarshall HorlacherMesaFinal04:56.51
26thBrandon GonzalesFlowing WellsFinal04:58.13
27thKenneth PalmerRayFinal04:58.53
28thSergio AhumadaRio RicoFinal05:01.47
29thFredy SerranoMesaFinal05:01.61
30thZachary EsparzaVista GrandeFinal05:01.98
31stCheway MohamedAmphitheaterFinal05:03.42
32ndDaniel BarreraMesquiteFinal05:03.54
33rdMichael CoyleNorthFinal05:05.03
34thJosh ManriquezRio RicoFinal05:05.86
35thNoah HarryVista GrandeFinal05:11.32
36thRaymundo PinedaCasa GrandeFinal05:12.88
37thRoman ValdiviaDouglasFinal05:13.95
38thFrancisco GutierrezFlorenceFinal05:14.24
39thNoah BeutlerWalden GroveFinal05:14.28
40thNoah EmmerlingCienegaFinal05:15.12
41stWalker TiffanyCienegaFinal05:15.87
42ndConnor LambCanyon del OroFinal05:17.13
43rdAsael WordenMarcos de NizaFinal05:17.68
44thThomas DewaldWilliams FieldFinal05:18.78
45thZach MartinezMarcos de NizaFinal05:19.78
46thJesus GalavizTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:20.33
47thJason RamirezRincon/UniversityFinal05:20.64
48thAlejandro MendezNorthFinal05:21.28
49thJohnny TurnerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal05:22.27
50thAdrian SierraSan ManuelFinal05:27.11
51stPhillip RomeroRayFinal05:29.04
52ndIvan OchoaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:34.79
53rdTrey PettersonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:35.73
54thHarrison BeesonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:42.57
55thMarcus MeadeFlorenceFinal05:44.71
56thColbey StrattonSan ManuelFinal05:46.58
57thThomas CoxWilliams FieldFinal05:46.86
58thJohnny RamosWalden GroveFinal06:08.50
59thJohn HughesPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal06:10.76
60thSean StrandSan ManuelFinal06:27.66
61stIvan HetrickRayFinal07:00.90
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbdihamid NurNorthFinal1009:56.74
2ndCarson KlepingerMountain ViewFinal810:02.47
3rdJohnathon DeSantiVista GrandeFinal610:06.29
4thGamar GaremAmphitheaterFinal510:09.94
5thJakob BlasselWilliams FieldFinal410:20.34
6thKonrad HinzeMesquiteFinal310:22.70
7thWilliam HewingsRincon/UniversityFinal210:23.15
8thBennett BushmanWilliams FieldFinal110:24.70
9thKepano ReamMarcos de NizaFinal10:25.48
10thCody ChapmanCasa GrandeFinal10:31.45
11thTristan ThomasWalden GroveFinal10:33.73
12thMarshall HorlacherMesaFinal10:34.31
13thAdam AndersonMountain ViewFinal10:37.18
14thCaleb BlevinsCienegaFinal10:39.05
15thMatt JuddMountain ViewFinal10:40.18
16thIvan RakichCienegaFinal10:41.99
17thSamuel BrownMesaFinal10:44.37
18thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal10:46.00
19thJoshua RevelesMesquiteFinal10:47.18
20thBen BlackPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal10:51.54
21stJonathan HewingsRincon/UniversityFinal10:53.94
22ndBrandon MorenoRio RicoFinal10:57.79
23rdNick ShankVista GrandeFinal11:03.12
24thMichael CoyleNorthFinal11:04.02
25thDevonta DietzFlowing WellsFinal11:04.51
26thDamian LopezCienegaFinal11:06.55
27thIsaiah ReedFlowing WellsFinal11:10.62
28thRoman ValdiviaDouglasFinal11:15.21
29thFrancisco GutierrezFlorenceFinal11:15.97
30thTriston LescallettMesaFinal11:18.50
31stAnthony SanchezFlowing WellsFinal11:19.86
32ndMATT KNIGHTCanyon del OroFinal11:22.01
33rdBrian CortesWalden GroveFinal11:23.40
34thEddie MiguelRincon/UniversityFinal11:30.81
35thJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal11:30.87
36thJoshua PabloRio RicoFinal11:31.87
37thNoah HarryVista GrandeFinal11:40.69
38thDillon AlbrechtsonBenjamin FranklinFinal11:41.12
39thAlejandro MendezNorthFinal11:43.59
40thMiguel CalderonMarcos de NizaFinal11:52.25
41stDaniel DelgadoRio RicoFinal12:13.99
42ndRomulus RabistoFlorenceFinal12:23.45
43rdPhillip RomeroRayFinal12:25.21
44thJesus DiazSan ManuelFinal12:30.81
45thRon DeSouzaIronwood RidgeFinal12:32.46
46thEmmanuel CorralPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal12:40.96
47thAntonio AguilarTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal13:25.76
48thJade BrimhallTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal13:35.85
49thSean StrandSan ManuelFinal15:13.77
50thIvan HetrickRayFinal15:46.43
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal101.1000:14.88
2ndMITCHELL GRUBERCanyon del OroFinal81.1000:15.16
3rdJustis StokesWilliams FieldFinal61.1000:15.40
4thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal51.1000:16.15
5thMickey FlynnTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal41.8000:16.16
6thDax HodgesMountain ViewFinal31.1000:16.20
7thTravis ReedVista GrandeFinal21.1000:16.27
8thArnoldo BurquezDouglasFinal11.8000:16.35
9thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal1.8000:16.70
10thEdward HopkinsMesquiteFinal1.1000:17.04
10thTanner WillisRayFinal1.8000:17.04
12thKevin AcedoDouglasFinal1.1000:17.09
13thBenjamin EthingtonMesaFinal1.8000:17.11
14thMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal1.8000:17.24
14thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal1.1000:17.24
16thBraxton BogleMountain ViewFinal1.8000:17.45
17thBrennon BrownMountain ViewFinal1.1000:17.60
18thNathaniel HannaMesaFinal1.1000:18.02
19thIsaiah RussellFlowing WellsFinal1.1000:18.20
20thZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinFinal1.3000:18.39
21stNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal1.3000:18.75
22ndKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal1.3000:19.03
23rdJonathon SmithWilliams FieldFinal1.4000:19.21
24thNoah TateMarcos de NizaFinal1.3000:19.27
25thMartin LapradaDouglasFinal1.8000:19.33
26thChristain ObedNorthFinal1.8000:19.52
27thChandler ColemanRayFinal1.1000:19.59
28thBlake BakerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.3000:19.76
29thJonah MarinezIronwood RidgeFinal1.3000:20.20
30thSteven NguyenFlowing WellsFinal1.4000:20.82
31stElvis MejiaSan ManuelFinal1.4000:21.07
32ndWilliam MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.3000:21.35
33rdDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal1.3000:21.79
34thMalachi IsomePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.1000:22.01
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJustis StokesWilliams FieldFinal1000:40.81
2ndMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal800:41.47
3rdJaden PearsonWilliams FieldFinal600:41.51
4thMITCHELL GRUBERCanyon del OroFinal500:41.92
5thMickey FlynnTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal400:42.44
6thTravis ReedVista GrandeFinal300:42.80
7thDax HodgesMountain ViewFinal200:43.06
8thCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal100:43.36
9thShane MathisFlorenceFinal00:43.67
10thEdward HopkinsMesquiteFinal00:43.80
11thBraxton BogleMountain ViewFinal00:44.09
12thIsaiah RussellFlowing WellsFinal00:44.45
13thArnoldo BurquezDouglasFinal00:44.97
14thBenjamin EthingtonMesaFinal00:45.09
15thKevin AcedoDouglasFinal00:45.17
16thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal00:45.77
17thEric PetronellaRincon/UniversityFinal00:45.97
18thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal00:46.19
19thChandler ColemanRayFinal00:46.27
20thKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal00:46.35
21stBlake BakerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:46.42
22ndJoseph DelgadoFlowing WellsFinal00:46.47
23rdJonathon SmithWilliams FieldFinal00:46.60
24thLUKE SMITHCanyon del OroFinal00:47.00
25thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal00:47.18
26thAnthony RodriguezMarcos de NizaFinal00:47.88
27thDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal00:48.53
28thMalachi IsomePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:48.54
29thZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinFinal00:48.57
30thJulian GriffinMesaFinal00:48.79
31stMichael CoyleNorthFinal00:48.90
32ndZach McDermidMountain ViewFinal00:49.23
33rdJonah MarinezIronwood RidgeFinal00:49.79
34thChristain ObedNorthFinal00:49.91
35thWilliam MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:50.12
36thNoe SalazarVista GrandeFinal00:51.47
37thRylon LarsonBenjamin FranklinFinal00:53.38
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:41.98
2ndCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal00:42.40
3rdCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal00:43.19
4thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal00:43.52
5thMesa Relay TeamMesaFinal00:43.60
6thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal00:44.41
7thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal00:44.60
8thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal00:44.73
9thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal00:45.30
10thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal00:45.31
11thDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal00:45.73
12thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal00:45.82
13thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal00:46.70
14thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:47.88
15thSan Manuel Relay TeamSan ManuelFinal00:48.22
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal03:28.18
2ndRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal03:28.69
3rdCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal03:33.47
4thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal03:34.76
5thMesa Relay TeamMesaFinal03:36.47
6thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal03:37.35
7thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal03:37.98
8thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal03:39.69
9thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal03:40.67
10thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal03:43.90
11thDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal03:44.28
12thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal03:44.31
13thRay Relay TeamRayFinal03:54.37
14thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal03:55.79
15thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal03:59.20
16thSan Manuel Relay TeamSan ManuelFinal04:05.07
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal08:12.53
2ndMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal08:13.32
3rdCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal08:28.43
4thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal08:35.36
5thAmphitheater Relay TeamAmphitheaterFinal08:44.75
6thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal08:45.42
7thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal08:47.76
8thCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal08:58.99
9thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal09:01.05
10thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal09:08.89
11thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal09:14.89
12thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal09:22.67
13thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal09:25.62
14thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal09:27.83
15thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal09:28.80
16thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal09:29.54
17thRay Relay TeamRayFinal09:29.99
18thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal09:36.41
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTyree PiersonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal100.0022' 10.00"
2ndZakhari MaultsbyRincon/UniversityFinal821' 5.50"
3rdRamazees SevereFlorenceFinal50.0021' 1.00"
3rdTerrell HaywardCienegaFinal60.2021' 1.00"
5thRobert JordanMesquiteFinal40.5020' 10.00"
6thBen NovakMountain ViewFinal30.0020' 9.00"
7thCourtney JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal220' 6.00"
8thWill HansenCanyon del OroFinal11.2020' 4.50"
9thAdrian ValenzuelaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.0020' 4.00"
10thPablo BelloDouglasFinal1.5020' 2.00"
11thAdonis BrownWilliams FieldFinal1.2020' 0.00"
12thNick FloresWalden GroveFinal19' 11.50"
13thDamien RoblesFlowing WellsFinal0.8019' 10.00"
13thJoren DavisMarcos de NizaFinal19' 10.00"
15thRonnie TerrellMesaFinal19' 9.00"
16thSheldon UchytilMountain ViewFinal0.6019' 7.00"
17thKashawn Crump-ValenciaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.2019' 6.00"
18thNick BrahlerIronwood RidgeFinal19' 5.00"
19thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal1.0019' 3.50"
20thTravis SheesleyMesquiteFinal0.5019' 3.00"
20thAlejandro Vera-GalazDouglasFinal19' 3.00"
22ndJordan MorrisWalden GroveFinal0.2019' 2.00"
23rdTanner WillisRayFinal0.5019' 0.00"
24thAnthony SteinpreisMarcos de NizaFinal1.3018' 10.00"
25thTrevor HeikesFlorenceFinal18' 9.00"
25thJesus FelixNorthFinal0.0018' 9.00"
25thJohn VoorheesPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.3018' 9.00"
28thAdam FlakeMesquiteFinal18' 8.00"
29thElijah ReedWilliams FieldFinal0.5018' 5.50"
30thZACH BOHNENKAMPCanyon del OroFinal18' 5.00"
30thRomeo VarleyRayFinal18' 5.00"
32ndNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal18' 3.00"
32ndManuel GonzalesFlowing WellsFinal18' 3.00"
32ndJoshua WilliamsFlorenceFinal0.5018' 3.00"
35thNATHAN BUSACKCanyon del OroFinal18' 0.00"
36thJacob MedinaSan ManuelFinal17' 6.00"
37thRicky PerezRio RicoFinal16' 11.00"
37thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal1.2016' 11.00"
39thDaniel DelgadoRio RicoFinal16' 2.00"
40thDakota WillisRayFinal16' 1.00"
40thBlaise HillmanPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal16' 1.00"
40thBlake BakerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal16' 1.00"
43rdDavid ChaconNorthFinal0.0016' 0.00"
44thIsaac SmithBenjamin FranklinFinal15' 2.00"
45thJames JamisonMarcos de NizaFinal14' 3.00"
46thJeffery RothNorthFinal14' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPablo BelloDouglasFinal1045' 1.50"
2ndBen NovakMountain ViewFinal843' 7.00"
3rdSheldon UchytilMountain ViewFinal642' 4.00"
4thOmar CarrilloRincon/UniversityFinal541' 0.00"
5thTanner WillisRayFinal440' 8.00"
6thAlejandro Vera-GalazDouglasFinal340' 6.50"
7thJoren DavisMarcos de NizaFinal240' 3.00"
8thNeco ArringtonCasa GrandeFinal140' 2.25"
9thMitch MaasPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal39' 11.50"
10thJohn VoorheesPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal39' 11.00"
11thPreston ProffittMountain ViewFinal39' 10.00"
12thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal39' 9.50"
13thRamazees SevereFlorenceFinal39' 5.75"
14thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal39' 4.00"
15thRyan BeasleyMesquiteFinal39' 1.50"
16thIsaac SmithBenjamin FranklinFinal39' 0.00"
17thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal38' 6.50"
18thCesar GastelumTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal38' 3.50"
19thJoshua WilliamsFlorenceFinal37' 7.00"
20thTJ FlorenceFlowing WellsFinal37' 2.50"
21stAnthony SteinpreisMarcos de NizaFinal36' 11.00"
22ndNicolai StoopinCienegaFinal36' 10.50"
23rdJacob YoungFlowing WellsFinal36' 5.50"
24thThomas RhineheimerWilliams FieldFinal36' 3.50"
25thDakota WillisRayFinal36' 1.50"
26thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal36' 0.50"
27thNathaniel HannaMesaFinal35' 9.75"
28thNATHAN BUSACKCanyon del OroFinal35' 9.00"
28thGavin DavisPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal35' 9.00"
30thJelani HowardTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal35' 6.50"
31stJayke AustinWilliams FieldFinal33' 4.50"
32ndTristan FosterRayFinal32' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJustis StokesWilliams FieldFinal106' 6.00"
2ndCourtney JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal85' 10.00"
2ndRamazees SevereFlorenceFinal45' 10.00"
2ndNick FlynnFlowing WellsFinal65' 10.00"
2ndRyan BeasleyMesquiteFinal65' 10.00"
6thTrevor HeikesFlorenceFinal25' 8.00"
6thJonah CudeRayFinal25' 8.00"
6thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal15' 8.00"
9thEddie McClendonMesaFinal5' 6.00"
9thTHOMAS FRANCOCanyon del OroFinal5' 6.00"
9thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal5' 6.00"
9thSlaton HuishMountain ViewFinal5' 6.00"
9thSheldon UchytilMountain ViewFinal5' 6.00"
14thMike MooreMarcos de NizaFinal5' 4.00"
14thLuis MoralesNorthFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEric PetronellaRincon/UniversityFinal1013' 6.00"
2ndTYLER MORGANSTERNCanyon del OroFinal812' 6.00"
3rdAaron MerrillMesquiteFinal512' 0.00"
3rdSeth MillerCasa GrandeFinal412' 0.00"
3rdJason AmannMountain ViewFinal312' 0.00"
3rdTYLER VALENZUELACanyon del OroFinal612' 0.00"
7thOrion HunterMarcos de NizaFinal11' 6.00"
7thJEREMIAH KONG DELGADOCanyon del OroFinal111' 6.00"
7thAlec LindgrenMarcos de NizaFinal11' 6.00"
7thJayzen ArmstrongVista GrandeFinal111' 6.00"
7thJared JacksonMountain ViewFinal111' 6.00"
12thMark CableRincon/UniversityFinal11' 0.00"
12thKirk LynchCasa GrandeFinal11' 0.00"
14thColin WoodMarcos de NizaFinal10' 6.00"
14thMatthew AbramsFlowing WellsFinal10' 6.00"
14thKaimen WilkinsonCasa GrandeFinal10' 6.00"
14thPablo BelloDouglasFinal10' 6.00"
14thArnoldo BurquezDouglasFinal10' 6.00"
19thAlejandro Vera-GalazDouglasFinal10' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJacob BellMountain ViewFinal1046' 1.75"
2ndParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal844' 8.75"
3rdNathan MontagueMesaFinal644' 1.75"
4thNami Tuitu'uMesaFinal544' 1.25"
5thJacob GuthrieMesquiteFinal443' 4.50"
6thTuakimoana LeotaMountain ViewFinal341' 11.75"
7thSteve HarshmanCienegaFinal241' 11.50"
8thElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal141' 10.00"
9thPaul WormwoodRayFinal41' 8.50"
10thColton PetersenMesquiteFinal41' 5.25"
11thConnor PayneWilliams FieldFinal41' 4.75"
12thLarsen MarzialeMountain ViewFinal41' 3.75"
13thTristan OatmanFlowing WellsFinal40' 11.50"
14thJEREMY VALLEJOSCanyon del OroFinal40' 4.25"
15thArtejai MartinRincon/UniversityFinal40' 2.25"
16thCarlos DrumWalden GroveFinal39' 5.50"
17thFrank ThysellRio RicoFinal39' 5.25"
18thCaleb DavisWilliams FieldFinal39' 5.00"
19thD'Montae WilliamsVista GrandeFinal38' 9.50"
20thTyson FordMesquiteFinal38' 8.50"
21stSitalingi HaveaMesaFinal38' 7.50"
21stMatthew DownsRio RicoFinal38' 7.50"
23rdChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal38' 6.00"
24thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal37' 11.00"
25thMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal37' 8.50"
26thEmmanuel JimenezCienegaFinal37' 5.00"
27thGabriel CelayaCienegaFinal37' 4.75"
28thJosiah BurnetteCasa GrandeFinal37' 4.00"
29thEJ LealRio RicoFinal37' 2.25"
30thRomeo VarleyRayFinal35' 2.50"
31stJustin ShorbeFlowing WellsFinal35' 2.00"
32ndKendall TobinPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal35' 1.25"
33rdGabriel SchwartzRayFinal34' 7.00"
34thFabian GutierrezTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal34' 6.50"
35thRegen TerryFlorenceFinal33' 0.00"
36thIsrael ChavezMarcos de NizaFinal32' 1.00"
37thAllijah RobinsonWilliams FieldFinal31' 11.00"
38thMcCalister LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal31' 7.50"
39thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal31' 4.75"
40thFernando DeDouglasFinal30' 9.00"
41stMichael CanezTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal30' 8.00"
41stKeyshaun WilsonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal30' 8.00"
43rdColbey StrattonSan ManuelFinal30' 3.00"
44thDerek GonzalesFlowing WellsFinal30' 2.50"
45thCisco GonzalezWalden GroveFinal29' 11.00"
46thSean HargadonDesert ChristianFinal29' 5.50"
47thMatthew TeuscherBenjamin FranklinFinal29' 2.00"
48thJakob ClendeningVista GrandeFinal28' 6.75"
49thRoy AlmanzarNorthFinal28' 6.25"
50thFausto DauhsRincon/UniversityFinal28' 2.25"
51stNathaniel OrtizFlorenceFinal27' 8.25"
52ndBrand JuddWalden GroveFinal27' 7.00"
53rdKalani AlvarezDouglasFinal27' 0.00"
53rdChristain ObedNorthFinal27' 0.00"
55thHans RohnePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal26' 10.00"
55thNathan BellBenjamin FranklinFinal26' 10.00"
57thChase LittleFlorenceFinal23' 9.50"
58thMartin HerediaNorthFinal23' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal10129' 2.00"
2ndJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal8123' 8.00"
3rdNathan MontagueMesaFinal6123' 1.00"
4thD'Montae WilliamsVista GrandeFinal5122' 8.00"
5thMatthew DownsRio RicoFinal4122' 5.00"
6thPaul WormwoodRayFinal3121' 2.00"
7thNami Tuitu'uMesaFinal2121' 1.00"
8thJames MilanoMesquiteFinal1121' 0.00"
9thConnor PayneWilliams FieldFinal119' 7.00"
10thCarlos DrumWalden GroveFinal119' 5.00"
11thJacob BirtcherMountain ViewFinal118' 11.00"
12thJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal114' 1.00"
12thLouis HuyterMountain ViewFinal114' 1.00"
14thTyson FordMesquiteFinal111' 9.00"
15thJEREMY VALLEJOSCanyon del OroFinal110' 5.00"
16thMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal108' 6.00"
17thHans RohnePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal108' 1.00"
18thColton PetersenMesquiteFinal105' 8.00"
18thKyle SimmonsIronwood RidgeFinal105' 8.00"
20thWesley KavathasFlowing WellsFinal105' 5.00"
21stKendall TobinPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal100' 4.00"
21stJosiah BurnetteCasa GrandeFinal100' 4.00"
23rdDyllin LopezRayFinal94' 11.00"
24thRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal94' 0.00"
25thRoy AlmanzarNorthFinal93' 9.00"
26thAnthony Gomez-NicastroMarcos de NizaFinal93' 1.00"
27thArtejai MartinRincon/UniversityFinal91' 7.00"
27thFernando DeDouglasFinal91' 7.00"
29thMcCalister LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal91' 2.00"
30thJayden BittorfWilliams FieldFinal91' 0.00"
31stPreston SilvasRincon/UniversityFinal90' 6.00"
32ndNolan FerrellFlorenceFinal87' 9.00"
33rdJEREMIAH KONG DELGADOCanyon del OroFinal85' 9.00"
34thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal85' 5.00"
35thSitalingi HaveaMesaFinal82' 8.00"
36thMarlon MorrowWilliams FieldFinal80' 2.00"
37thJustin ShorbeFlowing WellsFinal79' 11.00"
38thFabian GutierrezTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal79' 10.00"
39thCisco GonzalezWalden GroveFinal77' 7.00"
40thJakob ClendeningVista GrandeFinal73' 9.00"
41stSean HargadonDesert ChristianFinal71' 9.00"
42ndNathan BellBenjamin FranklinFinal69' 3.00"
43rdSpencer BryceRayFinal69' 1.00"
44thKeyshaun WilsonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal66' 2.00"
45thBrand JuddWalden GroveFinal65' 6.00"
46thMatthew TeuscherBenjamin FranklinFinal61' 10.00"
47thKalani AlvarezDouglasFinal61' 5.00"
48thJoseph ContrerasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal59' 2.00"
49thMartin HerediaNorthFinal56' 10.00"
50thMax AtkinsonPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal11' 1.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTristen PowellVista GrandeFinal137' 0.00"
2ndElijah CordovaCasa GrandeFinal96' 8.00"
3rdJoseph MartinezCasa GrandeFinal86' 0.00"
4thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal82' 5.00"
5thZach MillerCasa GrandeFinal80' 0.00"