Max Marr Spartan Classic (Berthoud, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 15, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCarlos BarreraAdams CityFinal10-2.2000:11.40
2ndNoah SarriaClear CreekFinal8-2.8000:11.45
3rdTyler MartindalePrairie ViewFinal6-2.2000:11.48
4thCaleb UrwillerDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5-2.2000:11.66
5thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal4-2.2000:11.74
6thSterling SharpFort MorganFinal3-2.8000:11.79
7thIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal2-2.2000:11.83
8thAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal1-2.8000:11.93
9thTrevor SchneiderValleyFinal-2.8000:11.94
10thIsaiah SalazarEatonFinal-2.8000:12.01
11thConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal-1.6000:12.14
12thCole RouseHighlandFinal-2.2000:12.20
13thJake BreidenbachSterlingFinal-2.2000:12.22
14thArmando SaucedoBrushFinal-2.2000:12.23
14thSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal-2.8000:12.23
16thDalton ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal-2.4000:12.24
17thAlex MarquezAdams CityFinal-2.2000:12.29
18thTanner FrankEatonFinal-2.2000:12.32
18thTrey AllmonHighlandFinal-2.2000:12.32
20thIsaiah MeyersLovelandFinal-2.4000:12.38
21stRoss ForehandPrairie ViewFinal-2.2000:12.42
22ndDomnick CardonaSterlingFinal-2.2000:12.47
23rdMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal-2.4000:12.53
24thLogan RustLovelandFinal-1.6000:12.60
25thJohn BradleyLiberty CommonFinal-2.4000:12.62
26thJack TaylorResurrection ChristianFinal-2.8000:12.71
27thEvan KingLiberty CommonFinal-2.2000:12.72
28thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal-2.4000:12.73
29thMarshall PharesEstes ParkFinal-2.2000:12.74
30thDonovan Lanham ElledgeWestminsterFinal-2.4000:12.75
31stBen SanchezClear CreekFinal-2.4000:12.76
32ndTrevor BeenEatonFinal-2.8000:12.79
33rdWesley BeningtonBerthoudFinal-2.4000:12.84
34thCole StolarczykBriggsdaleFinal-2.8000:12.86
35thDominic GarciaFort MorganFinal-2.8000:12.88
36thLucas GerdingClear CreekFinal-2.8000:12.91
36thAlex LeijaEstes ParkFinal-2.8000:12.91
38thChristopher HolladayLovelandFinal-2.8000:12.93
39thBlake StewartHighlandFinal-2.8000:13.01
40thRichardo Quintana LunaWestminsterFinal-2.4000:13.17
41stTristin CheckettsValleyFinal-2.4000:13.25
42ndJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal-2.4000:13.26
43rdZachary ChafeeConiferFinal-1.6000:13.32
44thEli OsborneMiddle ParkFinal-1.6000:13.43
45thBraedyn PerezGilpin CountyFinal-2.8000:13.47
46thNelson VarelaAdams CityFinal-2.8000:13.50
47thMike OrtegaBrushFinal-2.4000:13.51
48thEver Labrador PortilloWestminsterFinal-2.4000:13.57
49thEric ToddEstes ParkFinal-2.4000:13.70
50thAkram HannaMiddle ParkFinal-1.6000:13.71
51stJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.4000:13.78
52ndManny GomezGilpin CountyFinal-2.4000:13.90
53rdDylan HopperDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.4000:14.09
54thLuke HallmarkHeritage ChristianFinal-2.4000:14.10
55thJustin GerkValleyFinal-2.4000:14.14
56thAlex HowethHeritage ChristianFinal-2.4000:14.39
57thMike WenholzGilpin CountyFinal-1.6000:14.58
58thHarrison MassengaleConiferFinal-2.4000:15.54
59thWyatt BunchConiferFinal-2.4000:15.96
60thCaleb KisslerMiddle ParkFinal-2.4000:16.56
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCarlos BarreraAdams CityFinal10-4.5000:23.08
2ndTyler MartindalePrairie ViewFinal8-4.5000:23.20
3rdXavier GatesPrairie ViewFinal6-4.5000:23.22
4thIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal5-4.5000:23.47
5thTrevor SchneiderValleyFinal4-5.0000:23.78
6thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal3-4.5000:24.00
7thIsaiah SalazarEatonFinal2-5.0000:24.10
8thDomnick CardonaSterlingFinal1-5.0000:24.17
9thAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal-5.0000:24.21
10thAaron TrujilloValleyFinal-3.2000:24.61
11thDalton ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal-2.2000:24.71
12thRyan RufSterlingFinal-5.0000:24.89
13thJosiah SchwindtLiberty CommonFinal-2.2000:24.95
14thSpencer HaysEatonFinal-2.2000:24.99
15thOscar LopezBrushFinal-3.2000:25.08
16thJesse MonganEatonFinal-3.2000:25.10
17thBen GriffenClear CreekFinal-0.7000:25.16
18thEli UhrickBrushFinal-3.2000:25.35
19thEvan KingLiberty CommonFinal-3.2000:25.42
20thJulian TrondsonFort MorganFinal-3.2000:25.53
21stJacob MedinaHighlandFinal-2.2000:25.72
22ndTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal-2.2000:25.86
23rdTyler HarshbargerPrairie ViewFinal-0.7000:26.01
24thBen SanchezClear CreekFinal-3.2000:26.02
25thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal-2.2000:26.12
26thCaleb KelleyMiddle ParkFinal-2.2000:26.31
27thLucas GerdingClear CreekFinal-4.3000:26.33
28thBraedyn PerezGilpin CountyFinal-0.7000:26.37
28thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal0.7000:26.37
30thJacob MarquezAdams CityFinal-0.8000:26.47
31stBrennan ButtsLovelandFinal-0.7000:26.72
32ndDominic GarciaFort MorganFinal-2.2000:26.76
33rdJacob AmadorAdams CityFinal-4.5000:26.77
34thChristian BohanonConiferFinal-0.7000:26.82
35thRichardo Quintana LunaWestminsterFinal-0.7000:26.87
36thEver Labrador PortilloWestminsterFinal0.7000:27.11
37thHunter DunnBrushFinal-0.7000:27.29
38thDoran LeeConiferFinal-4.3000:27.90
39thJohn HartConiferFinal-0.8000:29.25
40thMark MoultonHeritage ChristianFinal-0.8000:29.33
40thJudah DavisonHeritage ChristianFinal-4.3000:29.33
42ndBlake KerberMiddle ParkFinal0.7000:29.79
43rdAndrew GrantLiberty CommonFinal0.7000:29.94
44thMike WenholzGilpin CountyFinal-0.8000:30.58
45thJeremy PetersonMiddle ParkFinal-0.8000:30.65
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrevor SchneiderValleyFinal1000:51.81
2ndAaron TrujilloValleyFinal800:52.36
3rdManny PinkstaffEatonFinal600:53.38
4thEzekiel MataPrairie ViewFinal500:54.08
5thJack BallGilpin CountyFinal400:54.55
6thColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal300:54.84
7thTyler WilliamsBerthoudFinal200:54.97
8thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal100:55.20
9thRyan RufSterlingFinal00:55.31
10thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal00:55.37
11thAriel RodriguezEatonFinal00:55.51
12thSam DamirHeritage ChristianFinal00:56.27
13thJeremiah MascarenasHighlandFinal00:56.30
14thWyatt HammEatonFinal00:56.43
15thAironas BileviciusMiddle ParkFinal00:56.47
16thAlexander ParadiseBerthoudFinal00:56.67
17thEj ChavezSterlingFinal00:56.81
18thJohnathon MeyersAdams CityFinal00:57.09
19thElliot ShawMiddle ParkFinal00:57.94
20thKameron BagleyPrairie ViewFinal00:58.08
21stMason GinterEstes ParkFinal00:58.18
22ndAlex StrattonResurrection ChristianFinal00:58.19
23rdJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal00:58.22
24thJulian TrondsonFort MorganFinal00:58.94
25thGarret GonzalezHeritage ChristianFinal00:59.18
26thMason GertnerSterlingFinal00:59.36
27thMurphy Vogele-zimmerlingBerthoudFinal00:59.51
28thDerek MondtBriggsdaleFinal00:59.59
29thJoseph MolitorConiferFinal00:59.66
30thAkram HannaMiddle ParkFinal01:00.19
31stKale VanderwalDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:00.95
32ndTanner HolmesBerthoudFinal01:01.70
33rdJacob AmadorAdams CityFinal01:01.77
34thMike OrtegaBrushFinal01:01.82
35thJosiah CarrisalesValleyFinal01:02.06
36thRichardo Quintana LunaWestminsterFinal01:02.17
37thChristian BohanonConiferFinal01:02.20
38thEmanuel MedinaAdams CityFinal01:02.31
39thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal01:02.74
40thAngel GomezGilpin CountyFinal01:03.05
41stGrant RoseDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:03.97
42ndJohn LeWestminsterFinal01:08.62
43rdBodie SpinnerClear CreekFinal01:11.49
44thKellen EnoClear CreekFinal01:12.79
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyle GeeLiberty CommonFinal1002:03.52
2ndZac WitmanLovelandFinal802:03.60
3rdNathan CarawayLiberty CommonFinal602:04.85
4thTyler SchollMiddle ParkFinal502:05.56
5thJosh DoyleBerthoudFinal402:06.10
6thJack BallGilpin CountyFinal302:07.84
7thElias MunozEatonFinal202:08.81
8thRyan RobertsConiferFinal102:10.40
9thGabe MurilloValleyFinal02:11.45
10thDavid GarciaEatonFinal02:11.54
11thKeaton CaseHeritage ChristianFinal02:12.92
12thLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal02:13.87
13thJared StaggersHeritage ChristianFinal02:14.24
14thYared ScaliseLovelandFinal02:14.49
15thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal02:14.52
16thBailey HamrickResurrection ChristianFinal02:14.79
17thJoel AlexanderPrairie ViewFinal02:16.30
18thBeto GuerreroSterlingFinal02:16.66
19thSergey EggersBerthoudFinal02:16.82
20thMicah RamirezResurrection ChristianFinal02:17.00
21stToby UhrigBrushFinal02:17.90
22ndSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal02:20.47
23rdDylan ShuttValleyFinal02:20.60
24thCalvin MillerHighlandFinal02:20.70
25thKyle ConlonBerthoudFinal02:21.47
26thAlhan RodriguezEatonFinal02:21.71
27thDerek MondtBriggsdaleFinal02:22.10
28thKale VanderwalDayspring Christian AcademyFinal02:23.24
29thCarter FerrenResurrection ChristianFinal02:23.32
30thMark WilkinsonConiferFinal02:24.95
31stCale SchaferValleyFinal02:25.38
32ndWill OvertonHighlandFinal02:25.41
33rdJustus IsaksonHighlandFinal02:25.42
34thAaron MendozaPrairie ViewFinal02:26.13
35thSamuel HattonBerthoudFinal02:26.24
36thCobi LasotaEstes ParkFinal02:27.19
37thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal02:27.24
38thBryce MittsBerthoudFinal02:30.09
39thDeclan EmmonsClear CreekFinal02:30.97
40thSkyler RadloffBerthoudFinal02:31.04
41stErik RetanaFort MorganFinal02:32.54
42ndLandon VerbruggeWestminsterFinal02:33.16
43rdRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal02:34.70
44thJose Rodriguez-tapiaAdams CityFinal02:34.92
45thTanner StahnkeConiferFinal02:35.37
46thAdrian AguirreSterlingFinal02:39.40
47thAlex PedersonClear CreekFinal02:40.05
48thHenry KacikMiddle ParkFinal02:45.53
49thOliver MoreauEstes ParkFinal02:46.55
50thIzac RamirezBrushFinal02:48.92
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyler SchollMiddle ParkFinal1004:41.36
2ndLevi KilianHighlandFinal804:44.59
3rdIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal604:52.52
4thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal504:52.59
5thGabriel ElsonConiferFinal404:55.25
6thBeto GuerreroSterlingFinal304:56.34
7thKellis WardLovelandFinal204:58.45
8thJared MyersLovelandFinal104:59.05
9thDylan ZurfluhEstes ParkFinal05:02.42
10thJesse HaywardResurrection ChristianFinal05:03.80
11thDavid GarciaEatonFinal05:04.48
12thConnor LindgrenLovelandFinal05:04.54
13thNoah BurtisBerthoudFinal05:04.69
14thHudson MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal05:07.50
15thToby UhrigBrushFinal05:08.22
16thAustin ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal05:08.69
17thAlexander GutierrezPrairie ViewFinal05:10.19
18thEric BerryMiddle ParkFinal05:12.91
19thRobert HansonPrairie ViewFinal05:13.22
20thSean SandsConiferFinal05:13.24
21stWill SeestLiberty CommonFinal05:16.04
22ndJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal05:17.68
23rdCale SchaferValleyFinal05:19.39
24thAdam WestfallConiferFinal05:22.06
25thLuke RhodeFort MorganFinal05:22.32
26thLucas RussellEstes ParkFinal05:22.58
27thJayce ParrishEatonFinal05:24.14
28thJonathan WyrwasResurrection ChristianFinal05:25.83
29thBen MillerLiberty CommonFinal05:31.63
30thKellan SalemHeritage ChristianFinal05:32.45
31stJoseph MessmerEatonFinal05:33.72
32ndRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal05:40.02
32ndGarrett JohnstonBriggsdaleFinal05:40.02
34thJosh TrujilloGilpin CountyFinal05:40.16
35thDavid DiazFort MorganFinal05:41.07
36thAntonio CornejoValleyFinal05:41.88
37thAndrew GuevaraValleyFinal05:48.37
38thLandon VerbruggeWestminsterFinal05:50.89
39thMarcus ContrerasBrushFinal05:52.67
40thAlex PedersonClear CreekFinal05:56.81
41stSean GriffithBerthoudFinal05:57.77
42ndHarrison DaleyEstes ParkFinal05:59.93
43rdAdrian AguirreSterlingFinal06:00.83
44thRyan ChristensonMiddle ParkFinal06:11.57
45thDominick HendersonSterlingFinal06:34.91
46thIzac RamirezBrushFinal06:36.51
47thDaniel JewellGilpin CountyFinal07:03.70
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChristian FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal1010:24.27
2ndJacob LeyConiferFinal810:48.31
3rdNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal610:53.51
4thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal511:14.88
5thBeto GuerreroSterlingFinal411:19.09
6thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal311:25.69
7thAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal211:39.51
8thSiler SteinBerthoudFinal111:48.93
9thBeau ShenkenbergDayspring Christian AcademyFinal11:54.18
10thZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal11:56.68
11thTyler MurphyPrairie ViewFinal12:00.95
12thKevin SethreBerthoudFinal12:01.62
13thSeth RomoConiferFinal12:02.35
14thAidan CarverMiddle ParkFinal12:09.36
15thPaul RobinsonEstes ParkFinal12:20.55
16thLuke RhodeFort MorganFinal12:20.59
17thBradley MillerFort MorganFinal12:20.98
18thBlake BushlackPrairie ViewFinal12:50.68
19thAhmad AbbasPrairie ViewFinal13:01.50
20thDylan CormicanMiddle ParkFinal13:08.71
21stMarcus ContrerasBrushFinal13:10.20
22ndAndrew GuevaraValleyFinal13:13.98
23rdDominick HendersonSterlingFinal13:52.00
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal10-2.4000:16.36
2ndNoah PangracLovelandFinal8-2.4000:17.31
3rdRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal6-2.4000:17.67
4thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal5-2.4000:18.05
5thCooper SkoricBerthoudFinal4-2.4000:18.63
6thAustin JenkinsLovelandFinal3-2.4000:18.69
7thMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal2-2.9000:18.78
8thSteve CookseyResurrection ChristianFinal1-2.9000:19.23
9thMorgan ForceConiferFinal-3.5000:19.60
10thZander MillerValleyFinal-2.9000:19.67
11thConnor SalemHeritage ChristianFinal-2.4000:19.91
12thWyatt PattonBriggsdaleFinal-3.5000:19.95
13thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal-2.9000:20.06
14thOsvaldo EstradaBrushFinal-2.9000:20.18
15thLevi FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal-2.9000:20.25
16thCarter vonBerthoudFinal-3.5000:20.64
17thLarry GallegosAdams CityFinal-3.5000:20.71
18thBrett GlissmannSterlingFinal-3.5000:21.18
19thJonathan Salas-lunaValleyFinal-3.5000:21.43
20thMohammad NessariPrairie ViewFinal-3.3000:21.52
21stDylan CookHighlandFinal-3.3000:21.61
22ndTucker HorschBerthoudFinal-3.5000:21.82
23rdHunter LawsonConiferFinal-3.3000:21.86
24thHenry KacikMiddle ParkFinal-3.3000:22.28
25thNelson VarelaAdams CityFinal-3.3000:22.29
26thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal-3.3000:24.55
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal1000:42.20
2ndNoah PangracLovelandFinal800:42.30
3rdJosiah SchwindtLiberty CommonFinal600:42.82
4thBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal500:42.86
5thCooper SkoricBerthoudFinal400:44.31
6thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal300:44.33
7thAustin JenkinsLovelandFinal200:44.75
8thHayden GavetteEatonFinal100:44.88
9thMatheu SandsPrairie ViewFinal00:45.02
9thBrandon MartinezSterlingFinal00:45.02
11thDaniel WhiteHighlandFinal00:45.11
12thJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal00:45.78
13thJacob GriebelSterlingFinal00:46.10
14thThomas VarraHighlandFinal00:46.15
15thSteve CookseyResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.19
16thOsvaldo EstradaBrushFinal00:46.23
17thAustin RuffLovelandFinal00:46.68
18thMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal00:47.12
19thLevi FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal00:47.28
20thBlake WeimerMiddle ParkFinal00:47.60
21stMorgan ForceConiferFinal00:47.86
22ndTristin CheckettsValleyFinal00:48.01
23rdBrett GlissmannSterlingFinal00:48.68
24thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal00:48.96
25thDylan ZurfluhEstes ParkFinal00:49.10
26thDalton DuncanEatonFinal00:49.23
27thRhett DacaugEstes ParkFinal00:49.36
28thCarter vonBerthoudFinal00:49.48
29thLarry GallegosAdams CityFinal00:49.59
30thMohammad NessariPrairie ViewFinal00:50.72
31stZander MillerValleyFinal00:50.75
32ndJonathan Salas-lunaValleyFinal00:50.79
33rdTucker HorschBerthoudFinal00:50.98
34thHenry HoyhtyaMiddle ParkFinal00:52.66
35thJacob KoehlerHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.48
36thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal00:55.53
37thHunter LawsonConiferFinal00:57.17
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:44.93
2ndSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:46.26
3rdHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:46.36
4thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal00:46.59
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.81
6thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal00:46.95
7thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal00:47.22
8thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:47.44
9thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:47.67
10thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:47.69
11thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal00:48.60
12thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:48.83
13thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:49.08
14thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal00:49.19
15thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:50.23
16thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:51.53
17thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal00:52.17
18thDayspring Christian Academy Relay TeamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:52.46
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:33.39
2ndSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:35.00
3rdEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal01:36.72
4thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal01:36.81
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:37.07
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:38.05
7thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:38.38
8thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:40.09
9thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:40.47
10thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:42.20
11thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:42.42
12thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:42.98
13thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal01:43.04
14thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:49.91
15thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal01:50.44
16thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal01:52.04
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal03:38.28
2ndEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal03:41.66
3rdPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal03:43.43
4thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal03:44.26
5thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal03:47.38
6thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:50.07
7thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal03:51.34
8thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal03:53.79
9thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal03:53.84
10thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal03:54.80
11thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal03:59.62
12thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal04:00.62
13thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal04:01.22
14thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal04:03.35
15thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal04:09.24
16thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal04:10.07
17thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal04:21.89
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal08:49.48
2ndResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal08:58.95
3rdBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal09:05.31
4thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal09:06.75
5thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal09:14.09
6thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal09:19.87
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal10:06.73
8thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal10:07.94
9thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal10:29.08
10thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal10:32.21
11thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal10:41.51
12thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal11:05.24
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNoah SarriaClear CreekFinal100.7021' 5.25"
2ndWyatt WoodrickBerthoudFinal80.2020' 8.00"
3rdAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal60.4020' 3.00"
4thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal51.6020' 2.00"
5thCaleb UrwillerDayspring Christian AcademyFinal30.5020' 0.50"
6thIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal20.3019' 3.50"
7thMichael ChavezSterlingFinal11.5019' 2.50"
8thJayson FrankSterlingFinal40.6019' 1.50"
9thRhett DacaugEstes ParkFinal1.7019' 0.50"
10thDaniel WhiteHighlandFinal2.5018' 0.00"
11thAlex MarquezAdams CityFinal0.5017' 11.50"
12thTyler HarshbargerPrairie ViewFinal1.2017' 10.75"
13thChristopher HolladayLovelandFinal3.0017' 10.25"
14thJoel GomezValleyFinal1.9017' 8.25"
15thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.3017' 7.00"
16thLogan WillierEatonFinal3.3017' 5.50"
17thConnor SalemHeritage ChristianFinal1.0017' 5.25"
18thJacob MedinaHighlandFinal2.0017' 3.25"
19thAaron TrujilloValleyFinal1.3016' 10.75"
19thXavier GatesPrairie ViewFinal0.7016' 10.75"
21stTrevor BeenEatonFinal0.7016' 10.00"
22ndJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal1.6016' 9.50"
23rdSeth QuintanaValleyFinal1.9016' 1.00"
24thPorfirio Del CampoFort MorganFinal1.9016' 0.75"
25thLogan CarrollConiferFinal2.1015' 11.00"
26thChris SchneiderFort MorganFinal1.9015' 6.25"
27thAngel GomezGilpin CountyFinal1.7015' 3.75"
28thAlec ShankelResurrection ChristianFinal1.4015' 3.00"
28thParker EllmannResurrection ChristianFinal1.2015' 3.00"
30thEli UhrickBrushFinal0.5014' 7.00"
31stJeremy PetersonMiddle ParkFinal0.8013' 8.00"
32ndAndrew GrantLiberty CommonFinal1.5013' 7.75"
33rdEli OsborneMiddle ParkFinal0.9013' 7.00"
34thJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal1.6013' 4.00"
35thBodie SpinnerClear CreekFinal1.8012' 11.50"
36thCaleb BarkerConiferFinal1.5012' 11.00"
37thKellen EnoClear CreekFinal1.1012' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMichael ChavezSterlingFinal101.9042' 2.50"
2ndBrady KrierSterlingFinal81.2041' 5.50"
3rdRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal50.7040' 10.50"
4thColton ShallaSterlingFinal60.3040' 6.50"
5thBryce GillilandSterlingFinal1.9039' 10.50"
6thAustin CoalsonEatonFinal42.8039' 2.00"
7thDawson VisgorBerthoudFinal30.9038' 0.00"
8thJayson FrankSterlingFinal1.9037' 6.00"
9thLogan WillierEatonFinal21.8037' 5.00"
10thMitch GardnerMiddle ParkFinal11.2036' 11.50"
11thConnor SalemHeritage ChristianFinal2.1036' 9.00"
12thMason WilladsenEatonFinal1.0035' 6.00"
13thSam DamirHeritage ChristianFinal0.7035' 5.00"
14thGavin ObrechtConiferFinal0.9035' 3.00"
15thAironas BileviciusMiddle ParkFinal1.0034' 8.00"
16thJett GlasserBerthoudFinal1.1034' 7.50"
17thJoel GomezValleyFinal4.7034' 3.50"
18thSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal0.8033' 11.00"
19thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal1.9033' 0.00"
20thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal3.2032' 11.50"
21stHunter DunnBrushFinal1.9032' 5.00"
22ndRafael DelgadoValleyFinal1.4032' 2.50"
23rdEli OsborneMiddle ParkFinal0.9031' 6.00"
24thLuka MillerFort MorganFinal1.9031' 5.00"
25thCaleb BarkerConiferFinal3.1028' 7.00"
26thJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal2.6027' 10.00"
27thBodie SpinnerClear CreekFinal0.4026' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAustin ChavezSterlingFinal106' 4.00"
2ndJustyce NewbillSterlingFinal85' 11.00"
3rdMichael ChavezSterlingFinal65' 9.00"
3rdConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal55' 9.00"
5thBen GriffenClear CreekFinal45' 7.00"
6thLogan CarrollConiferFinal25' 5.00"
6thWyatt PattonBriggsdaleFinal25' 5.00"
6thAxel HenrySterlingFinal5' 5.00"
9thJosh DoyleBerthoudFinal5' 3.00"
9thDylan CookHighlandFinal5' 3.00"
9thJacob MedinaHighlandFinal15' 3.00"
12thAidan CarverMiddle ParkFinal5' 1.00"
12thAkram HannaMiddle ParkFinal5' 1.00"
12thDeclan EmmonsClear CreekFinal5' 1.00"
12thLuka MillerFort MorganFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stVictor ZimmermanSterlingFinal1013' 2.00"
2ndBrady KrierSterlingFinal812' 8.00"
2ndAustin ChavezSterlingFinal612' 8.00"
4thConnor AlsupSterlingFinal11' 8.00"
5thMason AdamsLovelandFinal511' 2.00"
6thThunder CowanPrairie ViewFinal210' 8.00"
6thTheo LooMiddle ParkFinal410' 8.00"
6thSpencer HicklinLiberty CommonFinal210' 8.00"
9thElias MunozEatonFinal19' 8.00"
10thAlhan RodriguezEatonFinal9' 2.00"
10thThomas VarraHighlandFinal9' 2.00"
12thJacob MedinaHighlandFinal8' 8.00"
13thJustus IsaksonHighlandFinal8' 2.00"
13thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal8' 2.00"
13thHunter BellendirLiberty CommonFinal8' 2.00"
16thLevi FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal7' 8.00"
16thJohn LamWestminsterFinal7' 8.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal1044' 4.75"
2ndJace PittmanSterlingFinal842' 7.75"
3rdAustin BornhoftSterlingFinal642' 6.50"
4thMicheal TeesdaleLovelandFinal541' 8.25"
5thHenry FritzlerEatonFinal440' 10.75"
6thPeter SchellerBerthoudFinal340' 9.00"
7thMatthew SalazarEatonFinal240' 4.25"
8thDylan JacksonLovelandFinal139' 9.50"
9thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal39' 1.75"
10thMontana EbertFort MorganFinal37' 9.25"
11thWill DeLayMiddle ParkFinal37' 6.00"
12thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal36' 8.00"
13thEthan VanecekEatonFinal36' 6.00"
14thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal35' 7.00"
15thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal35' 5.00"
15thJordyn SpencerLovelandFinal35' 5.00"
17thZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal34' 8.50"
18thAlfonso MartinezValleyFinal34' 8.00"
19thKory ChrismanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal34' 6.00"
19thReid KaiserSterlingFinal34' 6.00"
21stJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal34' 5.50"
22ndBlake McClureAdams CityFinal34' 3.50"
23rdThomas CherringtonWestminsterFinal33' 10.00"
24thWilliam MellonPrairie ViewFinal33' 7.25"
25thDaniel StevensonBerthoudFinal33' 6.00"
26thPayton SchottBrushFinal33' 5.50"
27thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal32' 6.75"
28thNick WeisserBrushFinal32' 5.00"
29thAustin PastorConiferFinal32' 0.50"
30thFrancisco RodriguezAdams CityFinal31' 7.00"
31stAustin BoulterGilpin CountyFinal31' 6.00"
32ndWilson RogersBerthoudFinal31' 4.25"
33rdDeclan EmmonsClear CreekFinal31' 4.00"
34thAlex EriksonHeritage ChristianFinal31' 0.50"
35thEzequiel GonzalezValleyFinal30' 11.75"
36thDawson VisgorBerthoudFinal30' 8.00"
37thMontie BruggerPrairie ViewFinal30' 7.25"
38thSam DunivanConiferFinal30' 2.00"
39thGabe ArchuletaBerthoudFinal29' 11.50"
40thBowdin WarehimeBerthoudFinal29' 5.75"
41stBraedon MaresHighlandFinal29' 3.25"
42ndBridger HoustonClear CreekFinal29' 0.25"
43rdJoseph KlossMiddle ParkFinal27' 1.50"
44thTristan HanleyLiberty CommonFinal26' 7.50"
45thTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal25' 7.50"
46thBruno MartinezAdams CityFinal25' 5.25"
47thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal24' 9.00"
48thJeremy YankerWestminsterFinal24' 8.50"
49thTristan FroioGilpin CountyFinal24' 1.25"
50thPatrick MorrisWestminsterFinal23' 11.50"
51stMatthew MeeksConiferFinal22' 2.75"
52ndAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal21' 11.75"
53rdAriel PatzClear CreekFinal20' 4.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal10147' 1.00"
2ndReid KaiserSterlingFinal8127' 11.00"
3rdIsaac RomeroBrushFinal6126' 6.00"
4thJordyn SpencerLovelandFinal5121' 5.00"
5thAnthony GerhardLovelandFinal4120' 2.00"
6thRyan DewaldResurrection ChristianFinal3117' 0.00"
7thIan ConeSterlingFinal2116' 10.00"
8thMatthew SalazarEatonFinal1115' 9.00"
9thDawson VisgorBerthoudFinal114' 0.00"
10thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal111' 11.00"
11thMatthew JonesEatonFinal107' 10.00"
12thMicheal TeesdaleLovelandFinal107' 3.00"
13thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal106' 0.00"
14thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal104' 4.00"
15thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal104' 3.00"
16thHunter PaxtonSterlingFinal102' 8.00"
17thDylan JacksonLovelandFinal100' 0.00"
18thNathaniel JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal97' 5.00"
19thGabe ArchuletaBerthoudFinal96' 9.00"
20thDaniel BarthConiferFinal96' 4.00"
21stWilliam MellonPrairie ViewFinal96' 3.00"
22ndZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal95' 6.00"
23rdZabastian MedinaBrushFinal93' 0.00"
24thDeclan EmmonsClear CreekFinal92' 6.00"
25thJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal92' 3.00"
26thElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal92' 0.00"
27thEdwin PabloFort MorganFinal91' 5.00"
27thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal91' 5.00"
29thDaniel ReynoldsMiddle ParkFinal90' 3.00"
30thColin MooreConiferFinal90' 2.00"
31stDaniel StevensonBerthoudFinal89' 2.00"
32ndThomas CherringtonWestminsterFinal88' 4.00"
33rdJustin GerkValleyFinal87' 4.00"
34thBridger HoustonClear CreekFinal86' 7.00"
35thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal85' 2.00"
36thMitch GardnerMiddle ParkFinal84' 6.00"
37thAlex EriksonHeritage ChristianFinal83' 6.00"
38thWilson RogersBerthoudFinal79' 7.00"
39thAlfonso MartinezValleyFinal79' 5.00"
40thAustin BoulterGilpin CountyFinal79' 2.00"
41stClarke ShaffnerConiferFinal77' 6.00"
42ndFrancisco RodriguezAdams CityFinal77' 3.00"
43rdBowdin WarehimeBerthoudFinal76' 9.00"
44thTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal74' 1.00"
45thTristan HanleyLiberty CommonFinal72' 0.00"
46thBlake McClureAdams CityFinal69' 8.00"
47thEzequiel GonzalezValleyFinal69' 4.00"
48thJudah DavisonHeritage ChristianFinal67' 2.00"
49thMontie BruggerPrairie ViewFinal64' 3.00"
50thLandon TruaxHighlandFinal64' 1.00"
51stBruno MartinezAdams CityFinal62' 8.00"
52ndCaden BonnellDayspring Christian AcademyFinal60' 7.00"
53rdJeremy YankerWestminsterFinal59' 10.00"
54thAriel PatzClear CreekFinal57' 8.00"
55thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal57' 3.00"