PUHSD Championships (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, April 21, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stChristopher RussellCesar ChavezFinal10-0.2000:11.02
2ndChristopher RichardsonFairfaxFinal8-0.2000:11.07
3rdKenya KnoxCarl Hayden CommunityFinal6-0.2000:11.28
4thDiondre LegrandFairfaxFinal5-0.2000:11.36
5thAntonio WilliamsCamelbackFinal4-0.2000:11.51
6thJesse LopezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal3-0.2000:11.56
7thMalcolm TibbsCamelbackFinal2-0.2000:11.60
8thClifford SlaterFairfaxFinal1-0.2000:11.65
DNPChristopher RussellCesar ChavezPreliminary0.4000:11.00
DNPChristopher RichardsonFairfaxPreliminary-1.4000:11.23
DNPAntonio WilliamsCamelbackPreliminary0.4000:11.36
DNPDiondre LegrandFairfaxPreliminary-2.2000:11.53
DNPMalcolm TibbsCamelbackPreliminary0.4000:11.67
DNPClifford SlaterFairfaxPreliminary-1.8000:11.67
DNPKenya KnoxCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-2.2000:11.68
DNPJesse LopezCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-1.8000:11.68
DNPShawn CharlesCamelbackPreliminary0.4000:11.72
DNPDominque YanezCesar ChavezPreliminary0.4000:11.73
DNPDontae LeeSouth MountainPreliminary-1.4000:11.73
DNPAbdi AbukarCamelbackPreliminary-1.4000:11.80
DNPShaun-Anthony HillCentralPreliminary-1.4000:11.98
DNPEverard TaylorSouth MountainPreliminary-2.2000:12.06
DNPDavid GarzaBrownePreliminary0.4000:12.08
DNPRodolfo DelgadoCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary0.4000:12.10
DNPJalen HolmesFairfaxPreliminary-1.4000:12.12
DNPDeon BrownSouth MountainPreliminary-2.2000:12.18
DNPMatthew SheppardCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.4000:12.18
DNPJacori MurphySouth MountainPreliminary-2.2000:12.21
DNPGabriel FuentesCentralPreliminary0.4000:12.40
DNPJose MillanCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-1.8000:12.64
DNPDavid ArmendarizBrownePreliminary-1.8000:12.81
DNPChristopher RiveraBrownePreliminary-1.4000:12.93
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRobert WilliamsSouth MountainFinal10-0.7000:22.72
2ndAntonio WilliamsCamelbackFinal8-0.7000:23.04
3rdJesse LopezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal6-0.7000:23.15
4thArthur Carter-DouglasCesar ChavezFinal5-0.7000:23.17
5thJalen HolmesFairfaxFinal4-0.7000:23.36
6thAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal3-0.7000:23.46
7thAbdi AbukarCamelbackFinal2-0.7000:23.52
DNPChristopher RussellCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.1000:22.61
DNPAmbulai QuayeBrownePreliminary-0.8000:22.79
DNPRobert WilliamsSouth MountainPreliminary-0.4000:22.80
DNPJesse LopezCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-0.7000:23.21
DNPAntonio WilliamsCamelbackPreliminary-0.8000:23.28
DNPAbdi AbukarCamelbackPreliminary-0.6000:23.38
DNPJalen HolmesFairfaxPreliminary-0.6000:23.43
DNPArthur Carter-DouglasCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.1000:23.44
DNPClifford SlaterFairfaxPreliminary-1.1000:23.66
DNPKenya KnoxCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-0.8000:23.78
DNPMalcolm TibbsCamelbackPreliminary-0.7000:23.87
DNPDontae LawsonCentralPreliminary-0.7000:23.88
DNPDominque YanezCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.4000:24.20
DNPEverard TaylorSouth MountainPreliminary-1.1000:24.42
DNPKentavion ShermanFairfaxPreliminary-0.4000:24.51
DNPDavid GarzaBrownePreliminary-0.6000:24.62
DNPDeon BrownSouth MountainPreliminary-0.7000:24.91
DNPShawn CharlesCamelbackPreliminary-0.7000:24.98
DNPMatthew SheppardCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.6000:25.12
DNPJustis DelgadoCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-0.7000:25.74
DNPGabriel FuentesCentralPreliminary-0.6000:25.89
DNPEmanuel SolorioCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-1.1000:26.16
DNPCedeno SandovalNorthPreliminary-0.6000:26.26
DNPDavid ArmendarizBrownePreliminary-0.4000:26.55
DNPQuaashan BrownBrownePreliminary-0.8000:27.32
DNPIsai MorachisAlhambraPreliminary-1.1000:27.99
DNPFreddie CruzSouth MountainPreliminary-0.4000:29.05
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRobert WilliamsSouth MountainFinal1000:49.93
2ndAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal800:50.39
3rdCarlos BugdudAlhambraFinal600:50.63
4thAbdul TurayMaryvaleFinal500:52.66
5thRodolfo DelgadoCarl Hayden CommunityFinal400:53.93
6thNoah LopezAlhambraFinal300:54.09
7thJovan LambCarl Hayden CommunityFinal200:56.26
DNPCarlos BugdudAlhambraPreliminary00:51.34
DNPAmbulai QuayeBrownePreliminary00:51.64
DNPRobert WilliamsSouth MountainPreliminary00:51.73
DNPAbdul TurayMaryvalePreliminary00:53.43
DNPRodolfo DelgadoCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:53.57
DNPJovan LambCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:53.67
DNPChristopher RussellCesar ChavezPreliminary00:53.74
DNPNoah LopezAlhambraPreliminary00:53.80
DNPNasante TaylorFairfaxPreliminary00:54.17
DNPJames MulbahFairfaxPreliminary00:54.79
DNPEric BaezaCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:54.89
DNPChristian EnriquezCesar ChavezPreliminary00:55.30
DNPYovani ValenzuelaMaryvalePreliminary00:55.53
DNPMarcus WilliamsCamelbackPreliminary00:56.44
DNPHaruna SumaliaCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:57.22
DNPJacob LopezBrownePreliminary00:57.52
DNPSebastian WolfCesar ChavezPreliminary00:57.94
DNPEmannuel PoblanoBrownePreliminary00:58.14
DNPCedeno SandovalNorthPreliminary00:59.31
DNPAlex AmayaBrownePreliminary01:00.40
DNPSaveon LovettCesar ChavezPreliminary01:00.52
DNPFreddie CruzSouth MountainPreliminary01:05.19
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarlos BugdudAlhambraFinal1001:59.05
2ndBryan AcevesSouth MountainFinal802:00.18
3rdNoah LopezAlhambraFinal602:03.86
4thEddy YescasCesar ChavezFinal502:05.64
5thFelipe RodriguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal402:08.42
6thYovani ValenzuelaMaryvaleFinal302:09.39
7thBrett SySouth MountainFinal202:09.47
8thAron OrarCentralFinal102:11.37
9thDanny RuizCentralFinal02:11.97
10thRicardo AnayaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:12.51
11thFidel Del Los RiosCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:13.24
12thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal02:14.13
13thCesar ChavezMaryvaleFinal02:14.63
14thJesus CarilloCesar ChavezFinal02:15.05
15thJesus FloresMaryvaleFinal02:15.46
16thNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal02:16.93
17thJose RodeloBrowneFinal02:17.76
18thErik TorellCentralFinal02:18.43
19thJose Ivan ArevaloMaryvaleFinal02:19.30
20thFredi HuertaBrowneFinal02:20.42
21stCyrus WallaceCamelbackFinal02:21.83
22ndLuis ChavezBrowneFinal02:22.44
23rdEduardo ArellanoCesar ChavezFinal02:22.51
24thBereket RegassaAlhambraFinal02:24.42
25thGabe MirandaBrowneFinal02:25.44
26thJose PachecoNorthFinal02:25.85
27thBryan RochaCentralFinal02:27.79
28thCesar VillasenorFairfaxFinal02:28.85
29thErubiel FloresNorthFinal02:30.95
30thJuan VegaFairfaxFinal02:45.58
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbdihamid NurNorthFinal1004:32.28
2ndBryan AcevesSouth MountainFinal804:33.68
3rdAlberto GonzalezSouth MountainFinal604:38.76
4thAron OrarCentralFinal504:42.64
5thNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal404:44.67
6thFidel Del Los RiosCarl Hayden CommunityFinal304:46.30
7thFelipe RodriguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal204:54.20
8thMichael CoyleNorthFinal104:56.29
9thRicardo AnayaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal05:01.40
10thDiego GomezCesar ChavezFinal05:03.37
11thBadume AsalaCentralFinal05:07.10
12thDanny RuizCentralFinal05:07.12
13thErik TorellCentralFinal05:08.13
14thGabe MirandaBrowneFinal05:13.32
15thAbraham Jimenez-MartinezAlhambraFinal05:14.11
16thJose RodeloBrowneFinal05:14.54
17thJose Ivan ArevaloMaryvaleFinal05:16.16
18thJesus FloresMaryvaleFinal05:16.61
19thJuan CarlosCesar ChavezFinal05:19.28
20thVictor GutierrezCesar ChavezFinal05:22.91
21stLuis ChavezBrowneFinal05:23.28
22ndFredi HuertaBrowneFinal05:30.41
23rdCesar CarretoAlhambraFinal05:36.46
24thCesar VillasenorFairfaxFinal05:39.28
25thcarlos rodriguezMaryvaleFinal05:45.15
26thEden OrtegaMaryvaleFinal05:55.44
27thJuan VegaFairfaxFinal05:57.17
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbdihamid NurNorthFinal1009:49.88
2ndAron OrarCentralFinal810:05.74
3rdNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal610:11.84
4thBenjamin MorfinCarl Hayden CommunityFinal510:22.08
5thFidel Del Los RiosCarl Hayden CommunityFinal410:23.02
6thMichael CoyleNorthFinal310:40.54
7thLazaro NavaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal210:44.69
8thJose PerezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal111:04.11
9thBadume AsalaCentralFinal11:05.85
10thErik TorellCentralFinal11:15.11
11thManual RuvalcabaSouth MountainFinal11:20.22
12thByiringiro SeraphinCentralFinal11:21.14
13thLuis ChavezBrowneFinal11:21.25
14thJose RodeloBrowneFinal11:26.49
15thHenry AlvaradoSouth MountainFinal11:27.46
16thJuan CarlosCesar ChavezFinal11:28.70
17thMohammedAli AlgarawiAlhambraFinal11:31.65
18thAlejandro MendezNorthFinal11:32.57
19thEduardo ArellanoCesar ChavezFinal11:43.75
20thJuan HernandezCesar ChavezFinal11:59.48
21stCesar CarretoAlhambraFinal12:48.64
22ndCesar VillasenorFairfaxFinal12:51.88
23rdRicardo ChavezCamelbackFinal13:20.12
24thPedro RiveraAlhambraFinal14:02.50
25thRamazan UmusoniCamelbackFinal16:07.72
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShamar MorelandFairfaxFinal101.6000:14.78
2ndIsaiah EdmondBrowneFinal81.6000:15.56
3rdAnthony HightowerCentralFinal61.6000:16.65
4thHector RuizAlhambraFinal51.6000:17.15
5thJacori MurphySouth MountainFinal41.6000:17.21
6thJoseph AguilarBrowneFinal31.6000:17.34
DNPShamar MorelandFairfaxPreliminary-1.3000:15.33
DNPIsaiah EdmondBrownePreliminary-0.5000:15.99
DNPAnthony HightowerCentralPreliminary-1.3000:16.99
DNPHector RuizAlhambraPreliminary-0.5000:17.51
DNPisaac jacksonCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.5000:17.78
DNPJoseph AguilarBrownePreliminary-1.3000:18.08
DNPJacori MurphySouth MountainPreliminary-0.5000:18.25
DNPHarold DrakeCentralPreliminary-0.5000:19.00
DNPGeobany CardenasBrownePreliminary-0.5000:19.02
DNPChristain ObedNorthPreliminary-0.5000:19.34
DNPAnthony OlivaresCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-0.5000:19.59
DNPKyler TrainiSouth MountainPreliminary-1.3000:19.67
DNPRuben GarciaBrownePreliminary-0.5000:19.98
DNPAlex Lopez ChavezCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary-1.3000:20.08
DNPDajuan HicksCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.3000:20.18
DNPRichard AndradeAlhambraPreliminary-1.3000:23.80
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShamar MorelandFairfaxFinal1000:39.85
2ndIsaiah EdmondBrowneFinal800:41.23
3rdHector RuizAlhambraFinal600:41.93
4thAlexander FloresBrowneFinal500:42.74
5thMario BarronFairfaxFinal400:43.37
6thIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal300:44.04
7thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal200:45.41
DNPShamar MorelandFairfaxPreliminary00:39.87
DNPIsaiah EdmondBrownePreliminary00:41.64
DNPIsrael BrockCamelbackPreliminary00:41.95
DNPAlexander FloresBrownePreliminary00:42.47
DNPHector RuizAlhambraPreliminary00:42.87
DNPAnthony HightowerCentralPreliminary00:43.69
DNPMario BarronFairfaxPreliminary00:44.72
DNPVictor VazquezCamelbackPreliminary00:44.76
DNPKyler TrainiSouth MountainPreliminary00:45.36
DNPAnthony OlivaresCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:45.39
DNPIsaiah PittsSouth MountainPreliminary00:45.86
DNPHarold DrakeCentralPreliminary00:45.95
DNPJeremy MatosCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:46.12
DNPMar'reon JacksonFairfaxPreliminary00:47.18
DNPCyrus WallaceCamelbackPreliminary00:47.63
DNPGeobany CardenasBrownePreliminary00:47.68
DNPChristain ObedNorthPreliminary00:48.10
DNPAlex Lopez ChavezCarl Hayden CommunityPreliminary00:48.63
DNPMohammad Al-mansoriCentralPreliminary00:48.63
DNPJoseph AguilarBrownePreliminary00:49.11
DNPLaKhi HardwickFairfaxPreliminary00:50.71
DNPRichard AndradeAlhambraPreliminary00:56.46
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal00:43.43
2ndCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal00:43.66
3rdCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal00:43.67
4thSouth Mountain Relay TeamSouth MountainFinal00:43.74
5thCarl Hayden Community Relay TeamCarl Hayden CommunityFinal00:44.56
6thBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal00:45.66
7thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal00:47.27
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal03:33.04
2ndSouth Mountain Relay TeamSouth MountainFinal03:40.04
3rdCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal03:41.57
4thCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal03:50.15
5thBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal03:56.65
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSouth Mountain Relay TeamSouth MountainFinal08:17.16
2ndAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal08:32.81
3rdCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal08:45.42
4thCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal09:00.97
5thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal09:06.99
6thMaryvale Relay TeamMaryvaleFinal09:13.40
7thBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal09:14.50
8thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal09:20.93
9thFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal10:12.37
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShamar MorelandFairfaxFinal100.8022' 9.50"
2ndEverard TaylorSouth MountainFinal82.1020' 2.00"
3rdIsaiah ChapmanCarl Hayden CommunityFinal62.0020' 1.00"
4thJacori MurphySouth MountainFinal50.3019' 6.00"
5thAntonio WilliamsCamelbackFinal4-2.0019' 2.50"
6thDontae LawsonCentralFinal31.8019' 2.00"
7thAlexander FloresBrowneFinal2-0.5018' 7.25"
8thGabriel FuentesCentralFinal1-0.1018' 4.00"
9thDavid GarzaBrowneFinal0.8018' 3.50"
9thMajor ShepardMaryvaleFinal1.2018' 3.50"
11thCorey BrownCesar ChavezFinal0.1018' 3.00"
12thChristopher RiveraBrowneFinal3.1018' 1.00"
12thJeremy MatosCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.1018' 1.00"
14thDeon BrownSouth MountainFinal2.5017' 11.00"
15thTerrence GreenCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.1017' 7.50"
16thJesus FelixNorthFinal1.3017' 5.50"
17thDajuan HicksCesar ChavezFinal1.1017' 2.00"
18thJonathon FloresCarl Hayden CommunityFinal1.8016' 8.50"
19thDaniel ApodacaCamelbackFinal0.4016' 2.00"
20thJahaziel ReyesCamelbackFinal-2.0015' 10.50"
21stAlex AmayaBrowneFinal-0.3013' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stIsaiah EdmondBrowneFinal100.3041' 0.75"
2ndAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal80.0040' 11.00"
3rdAnthony HightowerCentralFinal61.2040' 10.00"
4thAmitai RodriguezMaryvaleFinal5-2.0039' 11.00"
5thDiondre LegrandFairfaxFinal41.2039' 10.50"
6thTerrence GreenCarl Hayden CommunityFinal3-4.3039' 8.50"
7thJeremy MatosCarl Hayden CommunityFinal2-2.7038' 1.50"
8thKeshon PalmerFairfaxFinal1-0.6037' 6.00"
9thYovani ValenzuelaMaryvaleFinal0.0035' 9.00"
10thJonathon FloresCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.4035' 0.00"
11thRuben GarciaBrowneFinal-2.1034' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShamar MorelandFairfaxFinal106' 2.00"
2ndAlexander FloresBrowneFinal86' 0.00"
3rdTerrence GreenCarl Hayden CommunityFinal65' 10.00"
4thCorey BrownCesar ChavezFinal45' 8.00"
4thIsaiah ChapmanCarl Hayden CommunityFinal45' 8.00"
6thHarold DrakeCentralFinal25' 6.00"
6thJacori MurphySouth MountainFinal25' 6.00"
6thKentavion ShermanFairfaxFinal25' 6.00"
9thLuis MoralesNorthFinal5' 4.00"
10thRuben GarciaBrowneFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMohammad Al-mansoriCentralFinal109' 0.00"
2ndAnthony OlivaresCarl Hayden CommunityFinal78' 6.00"
2ndIsaiah EdmondBrowneFinal78' 6.00"
4thRandy ValenzuelaSouth MountainFinal58' 0.00"
5thJustis DelgadoCarl Hayden CommunityFinal47' 6.00"
6thAbdul TurayMaryvaleFinal37' 0.00"
7thCesar ChavezMaryvaleFinal26' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMicah VanterpoolCentralFinal1046' 3.75"
2ndTaylon WesleyCesar ChavezFinal843' 2.50"
3rdJordan TownerBrowneFinal641' 10.00"
4thJ'carie RedmondCarl Hayden CommunityFinal541' 9.50"
5thAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal441' 6.00"
6thCristian SalasCentralFinal339' 1.25"
7thGreg NunezCamelbackFinal238' 5.50"
8thTarin ElcockFairfaxFinal137' 10.75"
9thGeronimo ReyesCarl Hayden CommunityFinal37' 7.25"
10thFabian BonillaSouth MountainFinal37' 4.50"
11thNeal WrightFairfaxFinal36' 10.50"
12thFrancisco GarayCamelbackFinal35' 8.25"
13thAmitai RodriguezMaryvaleFinal35' 6.00"
14thAble MartinezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal35' 3.75"
15thScott BarnesCentralFinal34' 11.25"
16thAdrian ValdezCesar ChavezFinal34' 8.25"
17thDeontre CameronFairfaxFinal34' 1.75"
18thAdrian SolaresCesar ChavezFinal34' 0.75"
19thCarlos MendozaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal33' 9.75"
20thJoel MartinezSouth MountainFinal33' 5.50"
21stTaj BrysonFairfaxFinal33' 2.50"
22ndJose CorralesCamelbackFinal32' 6.25"
23rdIsrael EllizaldeCentralFinal31' 6.75"
24thHeriberto LopezMaryvaleFinal30' 3.50"
25thAdrian CamposBrowneFinal29' 6.75"
26thChristain ObedNorthFinal27' 2.50"
27thAngel ChavezSouth MountainFinal22' 10.00"
28thMartin HerediaNorthFinal21' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan TownerBrowneFinal10132' 6.00"
2ndTarin ElcockFairfaxFinal8129' 1.00"
3rdAmitai RodriguezMaryvaleFinal6124' 11.00"
4thAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal5124' 7.00"
5thFernando MonroyCarl Hayden CommunityFinal4109' 5.00"
6thDamilola AnimashaunBrowneFinal3105' 4.00"
7thScott BarnesCentralFinal2103' 11.00"
8thTaylon WesleyCesar ChavezFinal1100' 9.00"
9thJ'carie RedmondCarl Hayden CommunityFinal95' 11.00"
10thGreg NunezCamelbackFinal95' 8.00"
11thJoel MartinezSouth MountainFinal95' 6.00"
12thNeal WrightFairfaxFinal95' 3.00"
13thMicah VanterpoolCentralFinal94' 9.00"
14thMichael LopezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal92' 5.00"
15thIsrael EllizaldeCentralFinal92' 2.00"
16thTaj BrysonFairfaxFinal92' 0.00"
17thJose CorralesCamelbackFinal91' 4.00"
18thCristian SalasCentralFinal87' 11.00"
19thAdrian SolaresCesar ChavezFinal86' 6.00"
20thAdrian ValdezCesar ChavezFinal85' 9.00"
21stAmary SmithCamelbackFinal82' 1.00"
22ndFabian BonillaSouth MountainFinal80' 11.00"
23rdCarlos MendozaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal80' 6.00"
24thAdrian CamposBrowneFinal78' 5.00"
25thDeontre CameronFairfaxFinal71' 7.00"
26thMartin HerediaNorthFinal58' 9.00"