Red Rock Invitational (Sedona, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 1, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDarin AldermanMohaveFinal100.0000:11.14
2ndGavin RandallFlagstaffFinal80.0000:11.36
3rdTanner WillisSnowflakeFinal60.0000:11.43
4thChase CordSunrise MountainFinal50.0000:11.56
5thRoman GillickFlagstaffFinal40.0000:11.61
6thMason WillisSnowflakeFinal30.0000:11.72
7thJose ArvayoSunrise MountainFinal20.0000:11.83
8thNathanael WatersSunrise MountainFinal100:11.93
9thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal00:11.95
10thJavier PachecoRed RockFinal0.0000:12.08
10thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal100.0000:12.08
12thTimothy BenallyGanadoFinal00:12.09
13thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal00:12.11
14thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal80.0000:12.18
15thNathan PerryMohaveFinal60.0000:12.23
16thKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal0.0000:12.28
16thMonte AlbertFlagstaffFinal00:12.28
18thDonnie SimmsLee WilliamsFinal0.0000:12.33
19thBrydon HatchSnowflakeFinal50.0000:12.37
20thKele MeredithPageFinal40.0000:12.39
21stTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.1000:12.40
22ndDell ParkerHolbrookFinal00:12.48
23rdJustin CurleyGanadoFinal0.0000:12.49
24thJack ShanleyAnthem PrepFinal30.0000:12.50
25thGreg PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:12.51
26thBlake AllorMohaveFinal0.0000:12.53
27thGarrett WilliamsTonopah ValleyFinal20.0000:12.60
28thHerman KeeGanadoFinal10.0000:12.61
29thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal0.0000:12.63
30thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal0.0000:12.64
31stJames BordnerWinslowFinal0.0000:12.65
31stJaxon DavisFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.65
33rdJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.1000:12.68
34thCorey MeltonMayerFinal0.0000:12.70
35thTristan WillisWickenburgFinal0.0000:12.71
36thSkyler BryantTonopah ValleyFinal0.0000:12.72
37thTrever WillisSnowflakeFinal0.0000:12.73
38thDamon RidingFredoniaFinal1.2000:12.74
39thKyle PittmanWickenburgFinal1.2000:12.76
40thRonnie RamoneGanadoFinal-1.4000:12.82
41stTitus RussellWinslowFinal-1.4000:12.86
41stDillion AndersonPageFinal0.0000:12.86
43rdJeremiah GarciaHopiFinal2.1000:12.89
43rdDaniel CarleyCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:12.89
45thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal0.0000:12.90
46thKenyon TannerTuba CityFinal-1.4000:12.91
47thGarrett PfaffLee WilliamsFinal0.0000:12.94
48thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal-1.4000:12.95
49thChristopher WiseFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.96
50thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal0.0000:12.97
51stMyron BegayHolbrookFinal0.0000:12.99
52ndCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal0.0000:13.01
53rdAaron FedericoMohaveFinal0.0000:13.02
54thCody FanninTonopah ValleyFinal-1.4000:13.06
55thReaston McManusRed RockFinal0.1000:13.14
56thAndrew DavisLee WilliamsFinal-1.4000:13.15
57thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.2000:13.32
58thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal1.2000:13.45
59thDavid ColeMayerFinal0.3000:13.54
60thCaleb WallaceMayerFinal0.1000:13.60
61stAidan SullivanNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.2000:13.62
62ndElijan BegayPageFinal0.0000:13.63
63rdEdward SapienMayerFinal0.3000:13.68
64thTyler GerstnerMayerFinal0.1000:13.73
65thCollin Lincoln-BlackFlagstaffFinal0.0000:13.91
66thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal0.0000:14.11
67thPerrin DavisLee WilliamsFinal0.0000:14.26
67thJuan BedoyWindow RockFinal0.3000:14.26
69thByron NezGanadoFinal1.2000:14.28
70thRyan DoddMohaveFinal0.3000:14.38
71stUlu Gonzalez-DysartRed RockFinal2.1000:15.09
72ndBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal0.3000:15.44
73rdJustin WestWindow RockFinal2.1000:15.89
74thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal0.3000:16.56
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDarin AldermanMohaveFinal101.6000:22.34
2ndGavin RandallFlagstaffFinal81.6000:22.64
3rdTanner WillisSnowflakeFinal61.6000:22.65
4thDallin ChapmanSnowflakeFinal51.6000:23.24
5thChase CordSunrise MountainFinal41.6000:23.33
6thJustin SturgillLee WilliamsFinal31.6000:23.48
7thJose ArvayoSunrise MountainFinal21.3000:23.86
8thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal101.7000:23.92
9thJavier PachecoRed RockFinal11.3000:24.04
10thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal81.7000:24.05
11thTrenton HatchSnowflakeFinal1.3000:24.13
12thJarrod FerrieraSunrise MountainFinal61.7000:24.40
13thNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal51.7000:24.43
14thKele MeredithPageFinal41.7000:24.61
15thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal1.3000:24.74
16thGreg PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.3000:24.80
17thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal0.5000:24.82
18thDonnie SimmsLee WilliamsFinal31.7000:24.87
19thGarrett WilliamsTonopah ValleyFinal21.9000:25.00
20thNoah UpchurchWinslowFinal0.5000:25.06
21stTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.0000:25.09
22ndBrydon HatchSnowflakeFinal1-0.3000:25.12
23rdJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal1.7000:25.18
24thPeter CorbellPageFinal1.3000:25.21
25thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal0.5000:25.36
26thJames BordnerWinslowFinal-0.3000:25.44
27thAustin ArndtTonopah ValleyFinal-0.3000:25.45
28thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal-0.3000:25.47
29thBlake AllorMohaveFinal1.0000:25.48
30thTristan WillisWickenburgFinal1.9000:25.51
31stHunter SturgillLee WilliamsFinal-0.4000:25.53
32ndKenyon TannerTuba CityFinal1.3000:25.55
33rdHerman KeeGanadoFinal0.5000:25.63
34thSkyler BryantTonopah ValleyFinal-0.3000:25.68
35thCorey MeltonMayerFinal-0.3000:25.73
36thAustin FosterMohaveFinal0.0000:25.82
37thDillion AndersonPageFinal1.9000:25.92
38thKyle PittmanWickenburgFinal1.9000:25.95
39thKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal0.5000:26.06
40thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal0.0000:26.09
41stSamuel OdoguiWickenburgFinal1.1000:26.12
42ndMatthew BacaFlagstaffFinal1.1000:26.14
43rdTrever WillisSnowflakeFinal1.4000:26.27
44thDaniel CarleyCamp VerdeFinal1.9000:26.29
45thBlake McCraryCamp VerdeFinal2.0000:26.58
46thReaston McManusRed RockFinal0.5000:26.64
47thAaron FedericoMohaveFinal1.1000:26.68
48thDamon RidingFredoniaFinal-0.4000:26.69
49thDavey PeteGanadoFinal0.0000:26.75
50thJohnny DiazTonopah ValleyFinal1.1000:26.86
51stLarren MasayesvaHopiFinal2.0000:26.93
52ndCody FanninTonopah ValleyFinal1.0000:26.96
53rdAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.0000:27.13
54thElijan BegayPageFinal0.0000:27.19
55thJoseph TorresWinslowFinal1.1000:27.37
56thNaataah ChiefWindow RockFinal1.1000:27.50
57thDavid ColeMayerFinal0.0000:27.69
58thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal0.0000:27.73
59thTyian LeeWinslowFinal1.1000:27.82
60thAidan SullivanNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.4000:28.12
61stKris AshtonLee WilliamsFinal1.1000:28.20
62ndTyler GerstnerMayerFinal1.0000:28.23
63rdByron NezGanadoFinal1.1000:28.36
64thEdward SapienMayerFinal1.4000:28.42
65thJustin GutierrezTuba CityFinal1.0000:28.44
66thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal-0.4000:29.08
67thCollin Lincoln-BlackFlagstaffFinal1.9000:29.14
68thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal-0.3000:29.15
69thDerian LongWindow RockFinal1.4000:29.61
70thNick StoneCamp VerdeFinal1.4000:30.32
71stUlu Gonzalez-DysartRed RockFinal2.0000:31.78
72ndBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal-0.4000:32.05
73rdGage HoskieWindow RockFinal1.4000:36.80
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTimothy BenallyGanadoFinal1000:53.69
2ndErnesto MartinezWinslowFinal800:53.97
3rdJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal1000:54.36
3rdKeegan FreidSunrise MountainFinal600:54.36
5thColton Herr-BurdenSunrise MountainFinal500:54.39
6thSeth PerezMohaveFinal800:54.55
7thShane LuskFlagstaffFinal400:54.61
8thRyan KaySnowflakeFinal300:54.78
9thJay FullerSunrise MountainFinal200:54.85
10thJuan LopezWickenburgFinal100:54.89
11thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal600:54.95
12thAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:55.36
13thTrenton HatchSnowflakeFinal00:55.42
14thLuke DoernerRed RockFinal00:56.06
15thIsaac TurnerSunrise MountainFinal500:56.10
16thJeffrey MattoxWickenburgFinal00:56.18
17thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal00:56.35
18thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal400:56.41
19thCorey MeltonMayerFinal300:56.62
20thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal200:56.94
21stPeter CorbellPageFinal00:57.39
22ndDrake StrattonSnowflakeFinal00:57.45
23rdSkyler BryantTonopah ValleyFinal100:57.54
24thJimmizan RedhorseWindow RockFinal00:57.58
25thCooper CrenshawMohaveFinal00:57.72
26thRyan PetersonSnowflakeFinal00:57.85
26thAustin ArndtTonopah ValleyFinal00:57.85
28thJacob WindleNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:57.86
29thLuke ThompsonFlagstaffFinal00:57.93
30thEduardo RomeroMohaveFinal00:58.16
31stChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal00:58.21
32ndBraeden LehmanSunrise MountainFinal00:58.27
33rdJaron GreyeyesGanadoFinal00:58.43
34thMarino LezcanoRed RockFinal00:58.52
35thAaron DavisWinslowFinal00:58.74
36thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal00:58.76
37thSampat DasmahapatraFlagstaffFinal00:58.85
38thJarrod FerrieraSunrise MountainFinal00:58.89
39thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal00:59.06
40thGarrett PfaffLee WilliamsFinal00:59.24
41stJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal00:59.96
42ndGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal01:00.03
43rdHunter SturgillLee WilliamsFinal01:00.60
44thDavey PeteGanadoFinal01:00.95
45thJohnny DiazTonopah ValleyFinal01:00.98
46thAlex CooperFlagstaffFinal01:01.09
47thSeth Rice-NultyAnthem PrepFinal01:01.49
48thJohn BlascoMayerFinal01:01.73
49thTyrus NelsonLee WilliamsFinal01:01.99
50thJoseph TorresWinslowFinal01:02.07
51stElijah KeemsWinslowFinal01:02.29
52ndTy FigueroaTuba CityFinal01:02.54
53rdPhilip SaviliTonopah ValleyFinal01:03.16
54thBradley DuboiseWindow RockFinal01:03.22
55thByron NezGanadoFinal01:03.34
56thJonathan McGrewNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:03.58
57thJacob YazzieGanadoFinal01:03.87
58thDerian LongWindow RockFinal01:03.89
59thCarlos RodriguezMohaveFinal01:04.33
60thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal01:04.55
61stCollin Lincoln-BlackFlagstaffFinal01:04.57
62ndJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal01:04.79
63rdJose ChavarriaMohaveFinal01:04.81
64thJuan BedoyWindow RockFinal01:05.74
65thJustin DedmanFlagstaffFinal01:06.51
66thDavid ColeMayerFinal01:06.79
67thNathaniel SullivanNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:07.42
68thRyan DoddMohaveFinal01:11.36
69thBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal01:13.45
70thGeoffrey ToledoWindow RockFinal01:17.53
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVaughn JacksonTuba CityFinal1002:02.92
2ndJustin HopkinsSunrise MountainFinal802:06.94
3rdZach MoydLee WilliamsFinal602:08.77
4thJalen CheeGanadoFinal502:09.44
5thMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal402:10.69
6thAaron SimienTuba CityFinal1002:10.83
7thMorgan FowlerPageFinal802:11.72
8thJacob BuckwaldFlagstaffFinal302:11.90
9thNathan HoyerRed RockFinal202:12.54
10thBowen MartinPageFinal102:13.35
11thJimmizan RedhorseWindow RockFinal02:13.52
12thIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal602:14.65
13thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal02:16.89
14thAlwyn ReidGanadoFinal02:16.93
15thJacob SecodyPageFinal02:17.83
16thSeth PerezMohaveFinal502:18.19
17thCorbin MartinPageFinal02:20.17
18thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal402:20.21
19thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal302:20.43
20thEduardo RomeroMohaveFinal202:20.78
21stAndrew CardiffLee WilliamsFinal102:21.91
22ndTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal02:23.40
23rdChad BeloneWinslowFinal02:23.46
24thCayden RoblesLee WilliamsFinal02:25.53
25thCooper CrenshawMohaveFinal02:25.71
26thSeth Rice-NultyAnthem PrepFinal02:26.34
27thCharles ClawGanadoFinal02:26.40
28thDaniel DebordMohaveFinal02:26.97
29thDaryl BlandLee WilliamsFinal02:27.07
30thJosh LaFontaineWindow RockFinal02:27.31
31stAdrian SilvestreMohaveFinal02:28.65
32ndBryce CrabbsSunrise MountainFinal02:29.05
33rdJoshua DriesNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:29.34
34thAustin RogersSnowflakeFinal02:29.70
35thJosiah WhitesingerGanadoFinal02:29.89
36thNoah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:31.12
37thDereny LongWindow RockFinal02:31.87
38thBradley DuboiseWindow RockFinal02:32.25
39thJohn BlascoMayerFinal02:34.84
40thKeoan WesleyWinslowFinal02:35.14
41stJohnny DiazTonopah ValleyFinal02:35.61
42ndPhilip SaviliTonopah ValleyFinal02:36.55
43rdAntonio CheeWinslowFinal02:36.80
44thJustin DedmanFlagstaffFinal02:37.06
45thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal02:38.00
46thJonathan McGrewNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:38.32
47thMichael JamesGanadoFinal02:38.63
48thEphraim NavarroCamp VerdeFinal02:38.79
49thWilliam DokeySnowflakeFinal02:38.84
50thCarlos RodriguezMohaveFinal02:42.02
51stDerian LongWindow RockFinal02:43.22
52ndMark QuinonezSnowflakeFinal02:48.79
53rdGeoffrey ToledoWindow RockFinal03:01.19
54thConnor HawthorneLee WilliamsFinal03:06.07
55thCody KeyonnieHolbrookFinal03:19.11
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthony LemusGanadoFinal1004:41.59
2ndSheldon CurleyGanadoFinal804:42.31
3rdMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal604:44.12
4thZach MoydLee WilliamsFinal504:48.83
5thAlwyn ReidGanadoFinal404:48.84
6thBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal1004:50.06
7thReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal804:53.30
8thKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal605:02.84
9thMiles BaheSnowflakeFinal305:03.03
10thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal205:05.10
11thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal505:05.53
12thDaniel DebordMohaveFinal105:09.18
13thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal405:13.37
14thNicholas CardoneMohaveFinal05:18.64
15thAdrian SilvestreMohaveFinal305:19.10
16thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal205:19.20
17thDaryl BlandLee WilliamsFinal05:19.78
18thMcKay FlakeSnowflakeFinal05:20.09
19thTristan LongWinslowFinal05:20.24
20thJose ChavarriaMohaveFinal05:21.72
21stCayden RoblesLee WilliamsFinal105:24.46
22ndNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal05:25.94
23rdJosiah WhitesingerGanadoFinal05:26.66
24thDylan TahboMohaveFinal05:28.76
25thCarter TaylorSunrise MountainFinal05:31.52
26thTyler McCabeWinslowFinal05:32.04
27thAnthony MargulesLee WilliamsFinal05:33.15
28thJaime LozoyaMohaveFinal05:33.22
29thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal05:34.33
30thDereny LongWindow RockFinal05:35.59
31stBryce CrabbsSunrise MountainFinal05:37.83
32ndRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:42.72
33rdManassah FlakeSnowflakeFinal05:43.86
34thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:53.36
35thJunior LeeWinslowFinal05:55.77
36thLogan PrattCamp VerdeFinal06:11.12
37thWilliam DokeySnowflakeFinal06:49.14
38thCody KeyonnieHolbrookFinal07:41.64
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVaughn JacksonTuba CityFinal1009:53.48
2ndAnthony LemusGanadoFinal809:55.44
3rdReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal1010:27.48
4thSheldon CurleyGanadoFinal610:33.03
5thBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal510:40.26
6thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal411:07.03
7thBryce PalmerSnowflakeFinal311:13.49
8thJimmizan RedhorseWindow RockFinal211:14.04
9thLevi SpillaneWickenburgFinal811:15.25
10thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal611:21.58
11thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal111:26.16
12thTristan LongWinslowFinal511:33.70
13thTyler McCabeWinslowFinal11:46.34
14thJaime LozoyaMohaveFinal411:55.82
15thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal311:56.34
16thNicholas CardoneMohaveFinal11:58.04
17thCharles ClawGanadoFinal11:58.20
18thTristan AntonioTuba CityFinal11:58.47
19thDaniel DebordMohaveFinal11:59.49
20thDylan TahboMohaveFinal212:01.54
21stNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal112:10.31
22ndDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal12:12.39
23rdJose ChavarriaMohaveFinal12:19.31
24thAdrian HardyWindow RockFinal12:24.12
25thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal12:26.51
26thDereny LongWindow RockFinal12:29.03
27thManassah FlakeSnowflakeFinal12:36.59
28thKeoan WesleyWinslowFinal12:40.90
29thAnthony MargulesLee WilliamsFinal12:40.96
30thJunior LeeWinslowFinal12:47.18
31stNickolas PiccinettiLee WilliamsFinal13:06.51
32ndHayden MikeHolbrookFinal13:10.97
33rdLogan PrattCamp VerdeFinal13:30.27
34thMichael MazonLee WilliamsFinal13:44.03
35thAlex AngermullerLee WilliamsFinal15:46.80
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJacob DoylePageFinal100.1000:16.11
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal80.1000:16.38
3rdChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal101.8000:16.72
4thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal60.1000:16.88
5thDavid KornNorthland Prep AcademyFinal50.1000:16.96
6thEnzo MarinoLee WilliamsFinal40.1000:17.08
6thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal40.1000:17.08
8thChristopher Andrew RuckerLee WilliamsFinal21.7000:17.40
9thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal81.8000:17.73
10thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal11.7000:17.85
11thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal61.8000:18.07
12thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal1.7000:18.15
13thDylan RichardsSnowflakeFinal0.1000:18.43
14thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal1.7000:18.67
15thBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal1.7000:18.69
16thAndrew FossNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.7000:18.79
17thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal51.8000:19.40
18thMark CardenasFlagstaffFinal0.1000:19.94
19thColby HollawayFlagstaffFinal41.8000:20.44
20thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal31.8000:20.55
21stNate BuckinghamLee WilliamsFinal20.9000:20.95
22ndBrandin FerrisPageFinal10.9000:22.09
23rdDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal0.9000:23.04
24thMontarian CarterMohaveFinal1.7000:23.40
25thJazper CoplenMohaveFinal0.9000:24.08
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRoman GillickFlagstaffFinal1000:42.41
2ndJacob DoylePageFinal800:42.52
3rdDylan RichardsSnowflakeFinal600:42.71
4thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal500:42.95
5thNate SchultzCamp VerdeFinal400:43.77
6thEnzo MarinoLee WilliamsFinal300:43.78
7thDavid KornNorthland Prep AcademyFinal200:44.21
8thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal100:44.75
9thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal00:44.98
10thJavier PachecoRed RockFinal00:45.41
11thBrydon HatchSnowflakeFinal1000:45.59
12thAndrew FossNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:45.97
13thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal00:46.03
14thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal800:46.15
15thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal00:46.37
16thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal600:46.80
17thKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal00:47.27
18thChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal500:47.96
19thNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal400:47.98
20thTanner WebbSnowflakeFinal300:48.81
21stBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal200:49.03
22ndEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal00:49.14
23rdTeagan PetersonSnowflakeFinal00:49.27
24thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal100:50.09
25thNate BuckinghamLee WilliamsFinal00:50.24
26thGrant LindstromFlagstaffFinal00:50.40
27thMason ReasorFlagstaffFinal00:50.65
28thCaleb WallaceMayerFinal00:50.80
29thJoshua ThomasFlagstaffFinal00:50.91
30thAustin FosterMohaveFinal00:51.32
31stLandan HaynesMohaveFinal00:51.77
32ndBrandin FerrisPageFinal00:54.09
33rdAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:56.04
34thBrady StoneSunrise MountainFinal00:56.64
35thJazper CoplenMohaveFinal00:58.01
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:43.90
2ndFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:44.07
3rdSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:44.21
4thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal00:45.66
5thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:45.95
6thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:46.00
7thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:46.89
8thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal00:47.19
9thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal00:48.21
10thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal00:48.48
11thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:48.82
12thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:49.45
13thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal00:50.79
14thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:51.02
15thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal00:51.30
16thMayer Relay TeamMayerFinal00:52.37
17thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:52.82
18thTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal00:55.26
19thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:59.04
20thWindow Rock Relay TeamWindow RockFinal01:05.91
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:34.50
2ndSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:36.21
3rdLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal03:39.24
4thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:39.46
5thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal03:40.60
6thPage Relay TeamPageFinal03:44.95
7thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal03:46.22
8thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:46.43
9thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal03:49.57
10thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal03:50.68
11thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:54.30
12thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:54.40
13thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal04:02.04
14thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal04:02.46
15thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:05.40
16thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal04:09.03
17thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal04:11.44
18thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:24.94
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal08:31.67
2ndTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal08:42.48
3rdLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal08:49.23
4thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:53.71
5thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal08:57.23
6thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal09:16.88
7thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal09:45.25
8thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal09:46.45
9thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal11:09.50
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJoe GlomskiRed RockFinal101.2022' 11.75"
2ndDylan KaySnowflakeFinal81.0021' 2.75"
3rdNate SchultzCamp VerdeFinal6-1.5020' 6.75"
4thTanner WillisSnowflakeFinal5-0.8020' 5.00"
5thDawson StevensonRed RockFinal40.0020' 3.00"
6thJake HallSnowflakeFinal100.0020' 0.50"
7thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal8-1.1019' 4.75"
8thMason WillisSnowflakeFinal3-2.1019' 4.00"
9thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal60.2019' 2.00"
10thJamon BindschatelMohaveFinal2-0.2018' 11.75"
11thTimothy BenallyGanadoFinal10.5018' 11.25"
12thTitus RussellWinslowFinal-2.1018' 9.00"
13thJacob DoylePageFinal-1.1018' 8.00"
14thMonte AlbertFlagstaffFinal-1.3018' 7.00"
15thTrever WillisSnowflakeFinal50.0018' 4.50"
16thJustin SturgillLee WilliamsFinal-1.3018' 3.75"
17thJose ArvayoSunrise MountainFinal-2.0017' 8.00"
18thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal-0.6017' 7.25"
19thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal-0.2017' 1.75"
20thKyle PittmanWickenburgFinal4-0.9017' 0.00"
21stLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal30.0016' 10.00"
22ndAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal2-1.1016' 9.75"
23rdCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal10.0016' 7.75"
24thAustin CoughanourWickenburgFinal-1.2016' 6.25"
25thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal-1.9016' 6.00"
26thJaxon DavisFlagstaffFinal-1.8016' 5.75"
27thNathanael WatersSunrise MountainFinal-2.7016' 5.00"
28thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal0.0016' 1.50"
29thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal-1.3016' 1.00"
29thJacob BergWinslowFinal0.4016' 1.00"
31stLandan HaynesMohaveFinal0.0015' 10.75"
32ndChristopher Andrew RuckerLee WilliamsFinal-0.1015' 10.00"
33rdDell ParkerHolbrookFinal-0.5015' 8.25"
33rdTristen ColeWickenburgFinal-0.1015' 8.25"
35thDillion AndersonPageFinal-1.5015' 6.75"
36thDavey PeteGanadoFinal-1.7015' 3.75"
37thNaataah ChiefWindow RockFinal0.0015' 2.25"
38thGabe LopezNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.2015' 2.00"
39thReaston McManusRed RockFinal-1.2014' 9.25"
40thCashon YazzieFlagstaffFinal0.3014' 9.00"
40thEvan CambridgePageFinal0.0014' 9.00"
42ndKainoa SmithMohaveFinal0.0014' 5.25"
43rdJustin GutierrezTuba CityFinal-1.8014' 0.00"
44thElijan BegayPageFinal-0.3013' 7.50"
45thKaidon ChristianFlagstaffFinal-1.5013' 7.00"
46thKenzy RolleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.4013' 2.50"
47thBradley DuboiseWindow RockFinal-1.8013' 1.50"
48thJack ShanleyAnthem PrepFinal-0.3012' 9.50"
49thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal-0.2011' 6.75"
50thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal-0.7011' 0.50"
51stAaron DavisWinslowFinal-0.207' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJoe GlomskiRed RockFinal101.6043' 11.00"
2ndNate SchultzCamp VerdeFinal8-1.1042' 6.00"
3rdMonte AlbertFlagstaffFinal6-1.1041' 5.00"
4thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal100.6041' 3.50"
5thKendal KaySnowflakeFinal51.6040' 1.00"
6thCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal81.4038' 3.00"
7thDallin FlakeSnowflakeFinal4-1.5038' 2.00"
8thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal60.9037' 10.50"
9thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal50.0037' 5.00"
10thTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal3-3.8036' 11.50"
11thJade BjornSnowflakeFinal2-0.4036' 11.00"
12thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal41.7036' 10.50"
12thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal10.5036' 10.50"
14thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal31.0036' 9.00"
15thAustin CoughanourWickenburgFinal0.1036' 6.50"
16thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal1.1035' 0.50"
17thLandan HaynesMohaveFinal20.9034' 0.00"
18thJacob BergWinslowFinal10.1033' 9.00"
19thAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0033' 7.75"
20thJovi BegayGanadoFinal2.7033' 5.50"
21stChristopher Andrew RuckerLee WilliamsFinal-1.0033' 5.25"
22ndDrake OrtizRed RockFinal0.1033' 5.00"
23rdTristen ColeWickenburgFinal0.0033' 4.00"
24thDavey PeteGanadoFinal1.5032' 2.00"
25thKainoa SmithMohaveFinal2.0031' 5.50"
26thDerian LongWindow RockFinal0.0030' 8.00"
27thZachary DixonLee WilliamsFinal0.0028' 2.50"
28thJuan BedoyWindow RockFinal1.8027' 11.00"
29thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal1.2026' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 6.00"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal86' 4.00"
3rdNathan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 0.00"
4thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal85' 10.00"
4thChase CordSunrise MountainFinal65' 10.00"
6thDiego NarvarteLee WilliamsFinal55' 8.00"
7thSean EstesFlagstaffFinal65' 6.00"
7thDawson StevensonRed RockFinal35' 6.00"
7thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal35' 6.00"
7thCody CalendarSnowflakeFinal35' 6.00"
11thTroy BrinkerhoffSnowflakeFinal55' 4.00"
12thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal35' 2.00"
12thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal35' 2.00"
12thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal35' 2.00"
15thCaleb WallaceMayerFinal05' 1.00"
15thTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05' 1.00"
15thTristen ColeWickenburgFinal05' 1.00"
18thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal05' 0.00"
18thHerman KeeGanadoFinal05' 0.00"
18thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal05' 0.00"
18thLandan HaynesMohaveFinal05' 0.00"
18thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal05' 0.00"
23rdDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal4' 10.00"
23rdKainoa SmithMohaveFinal4' 10.00"
23rdAustin FosterMohaveFinal4' 10.00"
23rdTyian LeeWinslowFinal4' 10.00"
23rdGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal4' 10.00"
23rdEvan CambridgePageFinal4' 10.00"
29thIsaac TurnerSunrise MountainFinal4' 8.00"
29thKenzy RolleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
29thAlex CooperFlagstaffFinal4' 8.00"
29thZachary DixonLee WilliamsFinal4' 8.00"
33rdNathaniel SullivanNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4' 6.00"
33rdElijah KeemsWinslowFinal4' 6.00"
33rdNick StoneCamp VerdeFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDrake OrtizRed RockFinal1012' 1.00"
2ndJamon BindschatelMohaveFinal711' 7.00"
2ndCalvin StepSnowflakeFinal711' 7.00"
4thEthan LambWickenburgFinal511' 1.00"
5thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal310' 7.00"
5thBryce BrubakerSnowflakeFinal410' 7.00"
5thForrest HartleyRed RockFinal1010' 7.00"
8thKarl BoerwinkleFlagstaffFinal29' 7.00"
8thDawson PetersFlagstaffFinal29' 7.00"
8thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal89' 7.00"
11thSanto ManoneFlagstaffFinal69' 1.00"
12thBrady StoneSunrise MountainFinal8' 7.00"
13thJake PreySunrise MountainFinal8' 1.00"
13thDavid ShullSunrise MountainFinal58' 1.00"
13thPreston GreenwoodWinslowFinal8' 1.00"
16thCarson KucheFlagstaffFinal37' 7.00"
16thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal37' 7.00"
16thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal37' 7.00"
19thJaime LozoyaMohaveFinal17' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal1043' 10.00"
2ndKele MeredithPageFinal1043' 3.50"
3rdKevin BrownWinslowFinal843' 0.50"
4thZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal642' 10.50"
5thJacob PattonSnowflakeFinal541' 11.50"
6thKyle JulleLee WilliamsFinal440' 11.25"
7thJustin AlemanRed RockFinal340' 8.25"
8thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal240' 0.25"
8thSonny KuwanhyoimaGanadoFinal240' 0.25"
10thCaleb MorrisSunrise MountainFinal39' 8.00"
11thAlejandro OchoaWickenburgFinal838' 11.25"
12thEdmond AshtonLee WilliamsFinal38' 10.75"
12thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal638' 10.75"
14thEdgar VerdugoRed RockFinal38' 6.50"
15thJake ChristensonRed RockFinal38' 1.50"
16thTanner BeattySnowflakeFinal37' 6.00"
17thLyle BenGanadoFinal37' 3.75"
18thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal36' 2.00"
19thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal535' 8.75"
20thJesus AcunaWickenburgFinal35' 5.75"
21stWeston LanePageFinal35' 5.00"
22ndCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal35' 0.25"
23rdAndrew BedonieTuba CityFinal34' 10.25"
24thJames SpencerHolbrookFinal34' 8.25"
25thConner BegayPageFinal434' 6.00"
26thJoshua MeeksHolbrookFinal34' 2.50"
27thKris AshtonLee WilliamsFinal334' 2.00"
28thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal233' 5.25"
28thLuke DavesSunrise MountainFinal33' 5.25"
30thModrin ChaseWindow RockFinal33' 4.75"
31stVictor TrilloFlagstaffFinal33' 2.50"
32ndFrancisco NapolesWickenburgFinal33' 0.50"
33rdJared LaRueMayerFinal32' 9.00"
34thJacob McCabePageFinal31' 10.00"
35thMaximillian GoldtoothTuba CityFinal31' 9.75"
36thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal31' 8.00"
37thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal131' 6.50"
38thDylan BoydMohaveFinal31' 3.00"
39thBlaze HaynesMohaveFinal30' 10.50"
40thSpencer RidleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal30' 8.50"
40thShureese KeamsWindow RockFinal30' 8.50"
42ndJoseph BrownTonopah ValleyFinal30' 6.25"
43rdJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal30' 5.50"
44thBrenton BanyacayaWinslowFinal30' 5.00"
45thAustin FischerMayerFinal30' 4.25"
46thMatthew WadeCamp VerdeFinal29' 11.75"
47thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal29' 4.50"
48thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal29' 2.00"
49thKeinan DavisPageFinal28' 10.75"
49thAlexzander BlurtonMohaveFinal28' 10.75"
51stTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal28' 3.50"
52ndJustin WestWindow RockFinal28' 2.75"
53rdJulian HarlowMayerFinal28' 1.25"
54thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal27' 10.50"
55thPerrin DavisLee WilliamsFinal27' 9.75"
56thAlonso RamirezMohaveFinal27' 8.50"
57thBrennan BeattySnowflakeFinal27' 5.00"
58thIan CrookstonSnowflakeFinal27' 1.50"
59thDillon LeonSunrise MountainFinal26' 11.75"
60thJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal26' 10.00"
61stRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal26' 3.25"
62ndBilly BetoneyFlagstaffFinal25' 11.25"
63rdSpencer ZalewskiSunrise MountainFinal25' 7.00"
63rdBrandon MobleyMohaveFinal25' 7.00"
65thDenver SeatonFlagstaffFinal25' 6.00"
66thMatthew JohnsonSunrise MountainFinal25' 5.00"
67thQuentin TsosieWindow RockFinal25' 2.00"
67thJed GilliamLee WilliamsFinal25' 2.00"
69thDavid WatsonWindow RockFinal24' 6.00"
69thGabe LopezNorthland Prep AcademyFinal24' 6.00"
71stEdgar FonsecaMohaveFinal24' 1.75"
72ndTaryn WardSnowflakeFinal23' 9.50"
73rdKiiyaa HomerFredoniaFinal23' 4.25"
74thVictor LaraRed RockFinal22' 6.00"
75thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal21' 8.00"
76thJack WelshWickenburgFinal21' 6.75"
77thJoseph VelizRed RockFinal20' 3.00"
78thJacob TsoWindow RockFinal19' 11.00"
79thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal19' 2.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatthew WadeCamp VerdeFinal10125' 2.00"
2ndCaleb MorrisSunrise MountainFinal8119' 3.00"
3rdCharles RescignoRed RockFinal6118' 3.00"
4thEdmond AshtonLee WilliamsFinal5117' 2.00"
5thJake ChristensonRed RockFinal4116' 0.00"
6thJacob McCabePageFinal3113' 8.00"
7thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal2113' 2.00"
8thKyle JulleLee WilliamsFinal1106' 1.00"
9thJacob PattonSnowflakeFinal103' 11.00"
10thKele MeredithPageFinal10102' 1.00"
11thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal101' 0.00"
12thToby YazzieGanadoFinal99' 9.00"
13thRobert RockwellWinslowFinal98' 7.00"
14thVictor TrilloFlagstaffFinal98' 2.00"
15thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal897' 7.00"
16thJustin AlemanRed RockFinal97' 1.00"
17thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal695' 11.00"
18thJesus AcunaWickenburgFinal95' 6.00"
19thCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal95' 4.00"
20thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal593' 4.00"
21stJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal93' 2.00"
22ndJoseph WaymanLee WilliamsFinal92' 0.00"
23rdSeth HernandezWinslowFinal491' 0.00"
24thBlaze HaynesMohaveFinal390' 3.00"
25thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal89' 7.00"
26thKris AshtonLee WilliamsFinal289' 6.00"
27thJoshua MeeksHolbrookFinal87' 2.00"
28thShureese KeamsWindow RockFinal86' 1.00"
29thDylan BoydMohaveFinal85' 10.00"
30thModrin ChaseWindow RockFinal185' 5.00"
31stWeston LanePageFinal84' 9.00"
32ndSpencer RidleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal84' 6.00"
33rdBrennan BeattySnowflakeFinal84' 4.00"
34thJoseph BrownTonopah ValleyFinal84' 0.00"
35thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal83' 6.00"
36thDion HalonaWindow RockFinal83' 0.00"
37thConner BegayPageFinal82' 4.00"
38thAlejandro OchoaWickenburgFinal81' 11.00"
39thJames SpencerHolbrookFinal80' 10.00"
40thAndrew BedonieTuba CityFinal80' 8.00"
41stWallace JoeHolbrookFinal79' 6.00"
42ndJared LaRueMayerFinal78' 5.00"
42ndAustin SarberWickenburgFinal78' 5.00"
44thAlexzander BlurtonMohaveFinal76' 7.00"
45thIan CrookstonSnowflakeFinal76' 6.00"
46thEdgar FonsecaMohaveFinal75' 8.00"
47thKeinan DavisPageFinal75' 5.00"
47thLiam KingGanadoFinal75' 5.00"
49thBrandon MobleyMohaveFinal75' 4.00"
50thFrancisco NapolesWickenburgFinal74' 7.00"
51stRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal74' 2.00"
52ndDillon LeonSunrise MountainFinal72' 9.00"
53rdAustin FischerMayerFinal71' 11.00"
53rdTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal71' 11.00"
55thMaximillian GoldtoothTuba CityFinal71' 3.00"
56thColton ChristensenHolbrookFinal70' 10.00"
57thTaryn WardSnowflakeFinal70' 4.00"
58thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal69' 10.00"
59thJulian HarlowMayerFinal69' 5.00"
60thJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal69' 0.00"
61stJed GilliamLee WilliamsFinal68' 9.00"
62ndQuentin TsosieWindow RockFinal64' 10.00"
63rdMatthew JohnsonSunrise MountainFinal63' 1.00"
64thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal61' 9.00"
65thSpencer ZalewskiSunrise MountainFinal61' 8.00"
66thJoseph VelizRed RockFinal60' 2.00"
67thJack WelshWickenburgFinal58' 7.00"
67thBryson CoffeeWindow RockFinal58' 7.00"
69thBilly BetoneyFlagstaffFinal58' 6.00"
70thPerrin DavisLee WilliamsFinal58' 4.00"
71stLuis MartinezMohaveFinal57' 6.00"
72ndVictor LaraRed RockFinal55' 7.00"
73rdDenver SeatonFlagstaffFinal52' 7.00"
74thJacob TsoWindow RockFinal29' 3.00"