St. Vrain Invitational (Longmont, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, May 12, 2017

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNik ChappeeAir AcademyFinal-1.3000:11.12
2ndNick CiccioLutheranFinal-1.3000:11.15
3rdKendrick CannickVista RidgeFinal-1.3000:11.29
3rdThomas BlazonSilver CreekFinal-1.4000:11.29
5thAnthony BellotVista RidgeFinal-1.3000:11.31
6thTerrance DishmonCheyenne MountainFinal-0.4000:11.40
7thBraden KramSkylineFinal-1.4000:11.42
7thLuke ArkellLutheranFinal-1.3000:11.42
9thGavin UrbanVista RidgeFinal-0.4000:11.46
10thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal-1.4000:11.49
11thAlex HermanNiwotFinal1.3000:11.50
12thSeven LindseyKent DenverFinal-0.4000:11.51
13thJake MagerLutheranFinal-1.3000:11.54
14thHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal-1.3000:11.57
14thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal-0.4000:11.57
16thCharlie McKissickKent DenverFinal1.3000:11.59
17thCole BragstadFairviewFinal-0.4000:11.62
17thAdrian RiesgoPalmer RidgeFinal1.3000:11.62
17thCorben WilcoxUniversityFinal1.3000:11.62
17thSean GamboneMonarchFinal-1.4000:11.62
21stTyler HeinWigginsFinal-0.4000:11.64
22ndKennedy MartinezHorizonFinal-0.4000:11.65
23rdJeremiah GreylockMountain ViewFinal-1.9000:11.67
24thWill ComptonMeadFinal1.3000:11.69
25thJalon TorresBroomfieldFinal-2.0000:11.75
26thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal1.3000:11.76
26thJeremy HollingsworthNiwotFinal1.3000:11.76
28thMiguel PeraltaGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.4000:11.77
28thTrevor PickettSilver CreekFinal-2.0000:11.77
30thJoseph FountaineHoly FamilyFinal-1.9000:11.79
31stLuke GairGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.4000:11.80
32ndDeuce RobersonPalmer RidgeFinal-1.9000:11.81
32ndTrever BallardJefferson AcademyFinal1.3000:11.81
34thFrank MedinaHorizonFinal-2.0000:11.82
35thRyan TravisBoulderFinal-2.0000:11.85
36thEric WilsonCheyenne MountainFinal-0.9000:11.86
37thAlex MatsumotoMonarchFinal-2.0000:11.87
38thLuis RosalesBrightonFinal-1.9000:11.89
38thNick De VangelBoulderFinal-2.0000:11.89
40thSam DeanCheyenne MountainFinal-1.9000:11.95
41stDalton ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal-1.9000:11.98
42ndTrevor DavidErieFinal-0.1000:12.07
42ndRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal-1.9000:12.07
44thJack HarperPalmer RidgeFinal-1.9000:12.14
45thFukumaru OgawaWigginsFinal-1.9000:12.15
46thDerek SirokmanThompson ValleyFinal-0.9000:12.20
47thAtiba ObikaPeak to PeakFinal-1.9000:12.22
48thJackson SniffCentaurusFinal-1.9000:12.25
49thTom BoyneVail ChristianFinal-0.1000:12.31
49thLogan GoddardWigginsFinal-0.9000:12.31
51stTegan RenkenValleyFinal-0.1000:12.34
52ndAidan CummingsCentaurusFinal-1.9000:12.36
53rdTheo MarstowBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:12.40
54thJohn BradleyLiberty CommonFinal-0.9000:12.42
55thCobey FaubusLyonsFinal-0.9000:12.43
55thArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:12.43
57thJake NowickiVail ChristianFinal-0.9000:12.44
58thEliseo PereyraFort LuptonFinal-0.9000:12.45
59thLiam HanaganBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:12.50
60thNathan CarlsonUniversityFinal-0.1000:12.53
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNik ChappeeAir AcademyFinal-1.0000:21.90
2ndAnthony BellotVista RidgeFinal-1.0000:21.93
3rdNick CiccioLutheranFinal-1.0000:22.46
4thLuke ArkellLutheranFinal-1.0000:22.47
5thGift ChindaThompson ValleyFinal-0.9000:22.70
6thKendrick CannickVista RidgeFinal-1.0000:22.81
7thBraden KramSkylineFinal-0.9000:22.89
8thTerrance DishmonCheyenne MountainFinal-2.4000:22.91
9thJack WathenSkylineFinal-0.9000:23.00
10thHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal-1.0000:23.03
11thJake MagerLutheranFinal-2.4000:23.04
12thShane FineganWigginsFinal-1.0000:23.18
12thKyle WestSkylineFinal-0.9000:23.18
14thRyan HoganKent DenverFinal-0.8000:23.21
15thFinnegan SmithPeak to PeakFinal-2.4000:23.28
16thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal-2.4000:23.34
16thSean GamboneMonarchFinal-0.9000:23.34
18thJoseph FountaineHoly FamilyFinal-1.1000:23.45
19thNick De VangelBoulderFinal-0.8000:23.50
19thCole BragstadFairviewFinal-0.9000:23.50
21stNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal-2.4000:23.54
22ndHogan WarlockErieFinal-1.1000:23.59
23rdGavin UrbanVista RidgeFinal-1.1000:23.76
24thMarcel GutierrezMountain ViewFinal-0.9000:23.77
25thYarib EstradaLongmontFinal-0.8000:23.78
25thSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal-1.1000:23.78
27thNick PaoneLongmontFinal-2.3000:23.82
28thCarson WillisLongmontFinal-0.8000:23.91
29thTeggan FreauffWigginsFinal-2.3000:24.02
30thAaron TrujilloValleyFinal-1.1000:24.06
31stJC SparksPalmer RidgeFinal-1.1000:24.08
32ndRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal-0.2000:24.15
33rdQuinn JamiesonBoulderFinal-2.3000:24.20
34thDerek SirokmanThompson ValleyFinal-2.1000:24.26
34thTrevor SchneiderValleyFinal-2.4000:24.26
36thJared TaylorSilver CreekFinal-2.1000:24.28
37thRyan TravisBoulderFinal-2.3000:24.30
38thDylan CampbellNiwotFinal-2.1000:24.33
39thTrevor DavidErieFinal-2.1000:24.38
40thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal-2.3000:24.40
41stBryce SugdenFrontier AcademyFinal-2.3000:24.48
42ndJack StussiBroomfieldFinal-2.1000:24.54
43rdMikale ConwayCentaurusFinal-0.2000:24.66
44thCole RossBroomfieldFinal-0.2000:24.67
44thFukumaru OgawaWigginsFinal-2.1000:24.67
46thJoseph Roth-BogrettSilver CreekFinal-1.1000:24.72
47thTheo MarstowBattle MountainFinal-1.1000:25.14
48thNathan RadichLyonsFinal-1.1000:25.22
49thArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal-1.1000:25.51
50thNathan CarlsonUniversityFinal-1.1000:25.57
51stNathan GroutUniversityFinal-0.2000:25.63
52ndCobey FaubusLyonsFinal-1.1000:26.02
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaiah LapioliVista RidgeFinal00:49.20
2ndNik ChappeeAir AcademyFinal00:49.32
3rdCooper HarmonFairviewFinal00:50.40
4thMax Carter-kempFairviewFinal00:50.54
5thShane FineganWigginsFinal00:50.81
6thJoel WalkerVista RidgeFinal00:50.94
7thKobe ChristiansenVista RidgeFinal00:51.00
8thAj ThompsonLutheranFinal00:51.09
9thChris WilhoiteSkyView AcademyFinal00:51.14
10thJared AmmonLutheranFinal00:51.24
11thJose LimasLongmontFinal00:51.46
12thTino MartinezBroomfieldFinal00:51.47
13thMarcel GutierrezMountain ViewFinal00:51.51
14thBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal00:51.92
15thEthan LoperLutheranFinal00:52.10
16thAaron TrujilloValleyFinal00:52.20
17thSamuel NessLutheranFinal00:52.31
18thQuinn JamiesonBoulderFinal00:52.32
19thMitchell WatersMonarchFinal00:52.49
20thTyler WatersMonarchFinal00:52.61
21stLevi ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal00:52.67
22ndBrenden WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal00:52.71
23rdAidan ClousePalmer RidgeFinal00:52.84
24thCameron HurtadoRooseveltFinal00:52.87
25thColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.98
25thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal00:52.98
27thKaleb TaylorBrightonFinal00:53.18
28thHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal00:53.22
29thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal00:53.54
30thKyle SobolikFairviewFinal00:54.07
31stCalvin DavisSkylineFinal00:54.14
32ndHayden StickselVail ChristianFinal00:54.24
33rdLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal00:54.28
34thGunner McEnteeSedgwick CountyFinal00:54.34
35thTeon ThomasVista PEAK PrepFinal00:54.38
36thSam KingBroomfieldFinal00:54.47
37thQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal00:54.49
38thCole RossBroomfieldFinal00:54.52
39thAndreik KnechtelSilver CreekFinal00:54.71
40thEvan KingLiberty CommonFinal00:54.75
41stOwen WahlJefferson AcademyFinal00:54.79
42ndDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.81
43rdMichael NeinSedgwick CountyFinal00:55.04
44thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal00:55.28
45thLiam MuellerJefferson AcademyFinal00:55.38
46thTraevonn WaltonCalicheFinal00:55.96
46thAaron SandersHoly FamilyFinal00:55.96
48thCory RathburnNiwotFinal00:56.04
49thAdam CrowlLyonsFinal00:56.07
50thAdam KamphuisBoulderFinal00:56.24
51stHogan WarlockErieFinal00:57.03
52ndNathan GroutUniversityFinal00:57.43
53rdAlex StrattonResurrection ChristianFinal00:57.73
54thJaiden BattsLyonsFinal00:58.31
55thTaighe IacomettiPeak to PeakFinal00:58.38
56thNathan SchneiderLyonsFinal00:59.71
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTalon BertaGrand Junction CentralFinal01:55.13
2ndJeremy MeadowsPalmer RidgeFinal01:56.30
3rdAdam MarcusMountain ViewFinal01:56.92
4thChristian Van CleaveJefferson AcademyFinal01:57.16
5thSam PrimozichBoulderFinal01:57.38
6thCal BantaAir AcademyFinal01:57.43
7thSean GazarikMonarchFinal01:58.44
8thEliott CassidySilver CreekFinal01:58.77
9thHunter PayneMeadFinal01:58.94
10thNicholas RuncoLutheranFinal01:59.25
11thOskar WellsNiwotFinal01:59.30
12thAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal01:59.42
13thJames MoranBattle MountainFinal01:59.90
14thDouglas McMurrainBattle MountainFinal02:00.36
15thColton Jonjak-plahnLyonsFinal02:01.33
16thRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal02:01.42
17thConnor KaufmanWigginsFinal02:01.45
18thJosh SchoepBroomfieldFinal02:01.69
19thIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal02:01.76
20thJordon WilsonSkyView AcademyFinal02:01.86
21stRiley WelschJefferson AcademyFinal02:01.90
22ndDavid FraserBoulderFinal02:02.17
23rdKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal02:02.27
24thAron GordilloBroomfieldFinal02:02.39
25thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal02:02.40
26thShane KaiserBroomfieldFinal02:02.75
27thJack WeisMeadFinal02:02.94
28thAdam LangUniversityFinal02:03.10
29thMahmoud ElbehMountain RangeFinal02:03.63
30thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal02:04.20
31stMatt SprecherLongmontFinal02:05.01
32ndYosheab BeyeneLutheranFinal02:05.11
33rdTyler MarkellBerthoudFinal02:05.78
34thNathan MooreJefferson AcademyFinal02:05.89
35thMax OlsonBoulderFinal02:05.92
36thTimothy ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal02:06.15
37thJonathan WangFairviewFinal02:06.51
38thAlexis AguirreBattle MountainFinal02:06.65
39thAdam HuonderErieFinal02:06.72
40thTanner PriceHoly FamilyFinal02:07.39
41stKamran ElahiNiwotFinal02:07.40
42ndJacob MortonVista RidgeFinal02:07.65
43rdFranklin ReillyBattle MountainFinal02:08.04
44thJosh DeanFort LuptonFinal02:08.09
45thSam HitchensThompson ValleyFinal02:08.34
46thFinn KilcullenLongmontFinal02:08.47
47thWilson YoungFrontier AcademyFinal02:08.51
48thAndrew WilliamsMeadFinal02:08.81
49thMatt MillerLutheranFinal02:09.01
50thJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:09.57
51stReed SimsStrasburgFinal02:10.02
52ndBenjamin BiNiwotFinal02:10.26
53rdRiley ProughGlenwood SpringsFinal02:10.43
54thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal02:11.11
55thAlexander ParadiseBerthoudFinal02:11.31
56thElliot ShawMiddle ParkFinal02:11.69
57thWilliam KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal02:11.88
58thJacob RegaladoThompson ValleyFinal02:12.02
59thBailey HamrickResurrection ChristianFinal02:12.24
60thGabe MurilloValleyFinal02:12.61
61stJohn MoroneySilver CreekFinal02:13.06
62ndBrennan DavisSkylineFinal02:13.55
63rdJohn PalmerFrontier AcademyFinal02:14.52
64thChristian WilsonVail ChristianFinal02:14.65
65thJustin HagerPeak to PeakFinal02:14.81
66thMax MeulemanFairviewFinal02:15.89
67thTommy O'NeilVail ChristianFinal02:15.95
68thNathanael CarawayLiberty CommonFinal02:16.95
69thJohn SextonErieFinal02:17.03
70thTyler LarsonErieFinal02:17.39
71stJoshua JohnstonPeak to PeakFinal02:19.00
72ndAlex MatulValleyFinal02:19.33
73rdJonathan WyrwasResurrection ChristianFinal02:19.40
74thMicah RamirezResurrection ChristianFinal02:19.83
75thKedrick KinsellaVail ChristianFinal02:24.29
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaac GreenMonarchFinal04:12.26
2ndJames LeeSilver CreekFinal04:14.61
3rdCharlie PerryMonarchFinal04:21.71
4thMichael MooneyBroomfieldFinal04:21.94
5thCayce ReeseMonarchFinal04:22.77
6thWilliam DixonMonarchFinal04:23.75
7thHarry SteinbergDurangoFinal04:28.33
8thZac WitmanLovelandFinal04:28.35
9thBrock DykemaSilver CreekFinal04:28.89
10thAidan FitzgeraldDurangoFinal04:29.57
11thJustin McDanielMeadFinal04:31.28
12thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal04:31.57
13thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal04:32.85
14thCruz CulpepperNiwotFinal04:32.95
15thJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal04:33.25
16thDylan SchubertThompson ValleyFinal04:34.98
17thCooper BrownCentaurusFinal04:35.04
18thAdam MarcusMountain ViewFinal04:35.08
19thChase WelieverBrightonFinal04:36.33
20thJacob MortonVista RidgeFinal04:37.36
21stRyan LehmuthJefferson AcademyFinal04:37.94
22ndLevi ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal04:38.05
23rdDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal04:38.77
24thNils JohnsonBoulderFinal04:39.07
25thCaleb HardyBoulderFinal04:39.21
26thTalon BertaGrand Junction CentralFinal04:39.89
27thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal04:39.99
27thDylan KoFossil RidgeFinal04:39.99
29thEthan SteinerNiwotFinal04:40.56
30thTyler SchollMiddle ParkFinal04:41.08
31stIsaac RobertsLyonsFinal04:41.41
32ndKyle GeeLiberty CommonFinal04:41.53
33rdJosh DoyleBerthoudFinal04:42.66
34thLuke SundbergRangeviewFinal04:43.31
35thEthan MonarskiPeak to PeakFinal04:43.63
35thKenny LangNiwotFinal04:43.63
37thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal04:43.99
38thJacob BaucomCheyenne MountainFinal04:44.41
39thIsaac DukesMeadFinal04:44.48
40thBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal04:46.71
41stEric WinklerLutheranFinal04:46.84
42ndField SoosloffLyonsFinal04:47.09
43rdMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal04:47.92
44thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal04:48.12
45thZack BeckwithSilver CreekFinal04:48.19
46thNathan GustafsonMountain ViewFinal04:48.39
47thTyler ZirkerBrightonFinal04:48.52
48thFranklin ReillyBattle MountainFinal04:48.71
49thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal04:49.02
50thKip MielkeBroomfieldFinal04:49.11
51stPeter KennedyFairviewFinal04:49.63
52ndGabe MurilloValleyFinal04:49.90
53rdEric BerryMiddle ParkFinal04:50.15
54thJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal04:51.56
55thMiles GillHorizonFinal04:52.48
56thSam PrimozichBoulderFinal04:52.93
57thLuke HitchensThompson ValleyFinal04:53.00
58thTimothy ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal04:54.49
59thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal04:55.13
60thDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal04:55.35
61stTanner PriceHoly FamilyFinal04:55.72
62ndMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal04:57.15
63rdBenjamin CunninghamPeak to PeakFinal04:57.39
64thBlake DiceUniversityFinal04:57.53
65thUriah Little OwlUniversityFinal04:57.64
66thJacob CappsJefferson AcademyFinal04:58.87
67thSimon StoneLyonsFinal04:58.89
68thCole BeasleyPeak to PeakFinal04:59.96
69thJared LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal05:00.24
70thJesse HaywardResurrection ChristianFinal05:01.97
71stEthan KravigThompson ValleyFinal05:02.64
72ndBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal05:02.84
73rdRyan LangUniversityFinal05:03.31
74thWilson YoungFrontier AcademyFinal05:04.85
75thCale SchaferValleyFinal05:05.47
76thAustin ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal05:05.84
77thCaleb HillsWigginsFinal05:06.89
78thEzra WeirJefferson AcademyFinal05:07.71
79thAxel VasquezWrayFinal05:08.41
80thIsaiah HerderAkronFinal05:09.42
81stAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal05:10.21
82ndMurphy Vogele-zimmerlingBerthoudFinal05:10.84
83rdNick BoggessLyonsFinal05:11.05
84thJordan ShackelfordLyonsFinal05:11.45
85thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal05:12.73
86thRiley StumpCalicheFinal05:24.21
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSean RiedelBoulderFinal09:51.32
2ndIsaac RussoMonarchFinal09:51.99
3rdJoseph CarwinBroomfieldFinal10:00.27
4thTyler SchollMiddle ParkFinal10:03.45
5thLuke ZachariasBoulderFinal10:04.11
6thDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal10:04.27
7thWalker RudolphCheyenne MountainFinal10:04.77
8thKieran NayPalmer RidgeFinal10:06.62
9thChristian FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal10:07.05
10thLogan SimingtonSilver CreekFinal10:11.21
11thOrion PiperskyBoulderFinal10:12.57
12thJimmy ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal10:16.07
13thChris MontrossCheyenne MountainFinal10:18.55
14thLogan WeberMonarchFinal10:18.92
15thBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal10:19.14
16thDylan KoFossil RidgeFinal10:19.22
17thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal10:20.35
18thJared LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal10:20.45
19thHayden DebuseMeadFinal10:21.21
20thKyle McCabeHoly FamilyFinal10:22.34
21stConnor KaufmanWigginsFinal10:22.58
21stJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal10:22.58
23rdThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal10:27.90
24thGreg HiblMonarchFinal10:28.80
25thNathaniel BadgerBattle MountainFinal10:29.80
26thCaelan DenleyBroomfieldFinal10:29.89
27thPaxton HansburgMonarchFinal10:31.14
28thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal10:33.42
29thJacob DomanLiberty CommonFinal10:37.21
30thAlex HootenCentaurusFinal10:39.72
31stAndrew RudnickiPalmer RidgeFinal10:40.90
32ndTrenton ShimataAir AcademyFinal10:40.99
33rdJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal10:42.08
34thAntonio MarquezFort LuptonFinal10:42.58
35thHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal10:46.25
36thKellis WardLovelandFinal10:50.96
37thGavin GlazaHorizonFinal10:52.61
38thNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal10:54.25
39thWilliam LeddenPeak to PeakFinal10:59.10
40thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal10:59.49
41stLandon MilbrathLyonsFinal11:12.04
42ndEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal11:15.46
43rdIsaiah HerderAkronFinal11:24.62
44thTyler LangerResurrection ChristianFinal12:07.62
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuke GordleyMountain ViewFinal-1.2000:14.87
2ndAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal-1.2000:15.51
3rdAaron ClausenLutheranFinal-1.8000:15.52
4thZach WeinmasterLovelandFinal-1.2000:15.58
5thCameron HarrisBrightonFinal-1.2000:15.71
6thCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal-1.8000:15.77
7thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.8000:15.78
8thNate HansonLutheranFinal-1.2000:15.80
9thMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal-1.2000:15.82
10thAidan BoydJefferson AcademyFinal-1.2000:15.85
11thBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal-1.8000:15.91
12thRobert PaganoRooseveltFinal-1.8000:15.92
13thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal0.1000:16.01
14thMatthew GuntherFairviewFinal0.1000:16.08
15thJason FettersNiwotFinal0.1000:16.11
16thSkylar SmokerAir AcademyFinal0.1000:16.20
17thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal-1.8000:16.28
18thCody RobbinsLutheranFinal-1.3000:16.47
19thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal0.1000:16.55
20thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal-0.2000:16.60
21stRyan LavanchyMeadFinal0.1000:16.66
22ndNoah PangracLovelandFinal-1.3000:16.70
23rdJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal-0.2000:17.06
24thJosiah SchwindtLiberty CommonFinal-1.3000:17.10
25thBeck FiethLongmontFinal-0.2000:17.12
26thAidan MossBroomfieldFinal0.1000:17.13
27thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-1.3000:17.17
28thJackson CarterFairviewFinal-0.2000:17.22
29thTanner CassilyMountain RangeFinal-1.3000:17.26
30thNate ChristyLyonsFinal-1.8000:17.31
31stZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal-1.3000:17.42
32ndKai UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.5000:17.54
33rdCooper SkoricBerthoudFinal-1.3000:17.57
34thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal-0.2000:17.62
35thConrad BurgesserMeadFinal-0.2000:17.66
36thClayton CrouseMonarchFinal-0.5000:17.72
37thCory RathburnNiwotFinal-0.5000:17.80
38thAustin JenkinsLovelandFinal-0.2000:17.84
39thNathan RadichLyonsFinal-0.5000:17.87
40thMizael MartinezLongmontFinal-0.1000:17.91
41stJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:17.96
42ndHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal-0.5000:17.97
43rdJackson Del BoscoBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:17.98
44thQuinn SlatterBroomfieldFinal-1.3000:18.22
45thGabe ChapinAkronFinal-0.5000:18.37
46thLayne GreenSedgwick CountyFinal-0.5000:18.39
47thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal-0.1000:18.45
48thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal-1.8000:18.70
49thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal-0.1000:18.77
50thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal-0.1000:18.92
51stZander MillerValleyFinal-0.1000:19.33
52ndJanathan BrowittSedgwick CountyFinal-0.1000:19.82
53rdSteve CookseyResurrection ChristianFinal-0.5000:19.94
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLuke GordleyMountain ViewFinal00:38.49
2ndMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal00:40.07
3rdAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal00:40.38
4thSkylar SmokerAir AcademyFinal00:40.46
5thAaron ClausenLutheranFinal00:40.51
6thBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal00:40.61
7thJoseph MeekRooseveltFinal00:41.16
8thRyan LavanchyMeadFinal00:41.25
8thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal00:41.25
10thCarter OsteenNiwotFinal00:41.30
11thTyler HeinWigginsFinal00:41.46
12thAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal00:41.51
13thBeck FiethLongmontFinal00:41.87
14thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal00:42.01
15thNolan JohanNiwotFinal00:42.26
16thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal00:42.32
17thTyler WatersMonarchFinal00:42.35
18thNate HansonLutheranFinal00:42.51
19thRobert PaganoRooseveltFinal00:42.60
20thAustin JenkinsLovelandFinal00:42.65
21stNoah PangracLovelandFinal00:42.81
22ndJackson CarterFairviewFinal00:42.87
23rdJosiah SchwindtLiberty CommonFinal00:43.17
24thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal00:43.21
25thJason FettersNiwotFinal00:43.46
26thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal00:43.59
27thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal00:43.69
28thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal00:43.73
29thCooper SkoricBerthoudFinal00:44.14
30thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal00:44.17
31stQuinn SlatterBroomfieldFinal00:44.29
32ndJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal00:44.30
33rdNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal00:44.33
34thKarsten GulsrudSkylineFinal00:44.38
35thNick KapushinCentaurusFinal00:44.40
36thCody RobbinsLutheranFinal00:44.45
37thGabe ChapinAkronFinal00:44.46
38thTab CireErieFinal00:44.52
39thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal00:44.57
40thNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal00:44.65
41stJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal00:44.71
42ndNathan RadichLyonsFinal00:45.07
43rdKody RobsonStrasburgFinal00:45.12
44thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal00:45.21
45thConrad BurgesserMeadFinal00:45.55
46thDane HoranLutheranFinal00:45.58
47thJackson Del BoscoBattle MountainFinal00:45.63
48thMizael MartinezLongmontFinal00:45.64
49thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal00:45.82
50thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal00:45.85
51stBlake WeimerMiddle ParkFinal00:46.15
52ndCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:46.45
53rdLiam HanaganBattle MountainFinal00:46.80
54thJackson RogersBroomfieldFinal00:47.01
55thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal00:47.22
56thTy MillerStrasburgFinal00:47.36
57thMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal00:47.60
58thJake BowersVail ChristianFinal00:48.11
59thEmilio SalazarValleyFinal00:49.08
60thZander MillerValleyFinal00:49.31
61stJanathan BrowittSedgwick CountyFinal00:49.74
62ndListon DaltonSedgwick CountyFinal00:51.26
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:42.54
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:42.74
3rdRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:43.09
4thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:43.65
5thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:43.70
6thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:43.99
7thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:44.21
8thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:44.22
9thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:44.28
10thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:44.45
11thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:44.56
12thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:44.58
13thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:44.81
14thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:44.88
14thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:44.88
16thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:44.92
16thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.92
18thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal00:44.99
19thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:45.10
20thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:45.32
21stUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:45.64
22ndLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:45.79
23rdFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:45.84
24thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.64
25thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:47.20
26thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal00:47.29
27thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:47.55
28thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:47.94
29thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:47.97
30thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:48.50
31stMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal00:48.55
32ndCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal00:49.04
33rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:54.64
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal01:29.97
2ndLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:30.41
3rdSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:30.96
4thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:31.15
5thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:31.74
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:32.21
7thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal01:32.25
8thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:32.28
9thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal01:32.31
10thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:32.35
11thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:32.79
12thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:34.05
13thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:34.60
14thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:34.62
15thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal01:34.85
16thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:35.26
17thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:35.31
18thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:36.33
19thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal01:36.62
20thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:37.44
21stLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:38.13
22ndMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:39.15
23rdCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:39.17
24thCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal01:39.53
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:19.89
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:25.94
3rdBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:27.17
4thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:27.39
5thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:27.42
6thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:28.75
7thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal03:29.53
8thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal03:29.70
9thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:30.00
10thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal03:30.77
11thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal03:31.01
12thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:31.86
13thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:32.67
14thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:32.90
15thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:33.29
16thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:33.47
17thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:35.13
18thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal03:35.38
19thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal03:36.74
20thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal03:37.55
21stLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal03:38.38
22ndValley Relay TeamValleyFinal03:39.52
23rdLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:39.74
24thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal03:40.23
25thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal03:46.90
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal08:13.08
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal08:13.98
3rdHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:16.09
4thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal08:16.74
5thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal08:18.27
6thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal08:24.13
7thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal08:26.45
8thErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:28.28
9thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal08:45.79
10thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal08:45.81
11thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal08:46.76
12thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal08:50.76
13thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal08:51.79
14thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal08:55.02
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:59.72
16thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal09:02.31
17thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal09:02.33
18thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal09:06.25
19thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal09:06.58
20thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal09:08.54
21stVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal09:16.58
22ndRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal09:23.04
23rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal09:56.13
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal0.7023' 2.75"
2ndGift ChindaThompson ValleyFinal1.0022' 10.50"
3rdZach WeinmasterLovelandFinal0.2022' 1.00"
4thChad MikelsonSedgwick CountyFinal0.2021' 11.75"
6thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal2.0021' 10.75"
5thMarcel GutierrezMountain ViewFinal0.4021' 3.25"
8thAlex CutrightGlenwood SpringsFinal1.1020' 10.75"
9thMathew ThomasRangeviewFinal1.6020' 8.50"
7thCarson WillisLongmontFinal1.5020' 7.00"
10thMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal1.3020' 6.00"
11thDiondre JohnsonRangeviewFinal0.0020' 5.50"
12thSpencer SerumagaKent DenverFinal0.8020' 4.50"
13thMaxwell WardFairviewFinal1.9020' 4.00"
14thGustaf BackmanLongmontFinal0.7020' 1.25"
15thHunter MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal1.7020' 1.00"
16thTyler ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal1.5019' 11.50"
17thTravis MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal1.4019' 11.00"
19thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal1.1019' 5.25"
20thDylan RodgersBoulderFinal0.6019' 3.00"
18thMichael ZemanHoly FamilyFinal0.0019' 2.25"
21stLogan GoddardWigginsFinal0.4019' 0.75"
21stJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal1.0019' 0.75"
23rdLuis MendozaBattle MountainFinal0.9019' 0.25"
24thNoah RoperErieFinal2.2019' 0.00"
24thCaleb KimballRooseveltFinal1.1019' 0.00"
24thEj KollerVail ChristianFinal1.5019' 0.00"
24thLuke GairGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0019' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChad MikelsonSedgwick CountyFinal-0.2044' 10.50"
2ndRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal-1.7044' 1.75"
3rdHunter MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal-1.4043' 6.50"
4thSpencer SerumagaKent DenverFinal0.0042' 10.25"
5thMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal0.0042' 10.00"
6thMathew ThomasRangeviewFinal0.0042' 8.25"
7thBrock VothBerthoudFinal0.3041' 1.50"
8thJaedn HarrisonCheyenne MountainFinal0.0041' 0.50"
9thSteven CroellBroomfieldFinal0.0041' 0.00"
10thDiondre JohnsonRangeviewFinal0.0040' 9.00"
11thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal-1.7040' 7.75"
12thJorge PargasRooseveltFinal-0.2040' 0.75"
13thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal0.4039' 11.50"
14thStone SamarasHoly FamilyFinal-0.7039' 11.00"
15thAli DoumbiaBoulderFinal0.0039' 10.00"
16thHaden MarrMountain ViewFinal-0.9039' 3.00"
17thCaleb KimballRooseveltFinal0.0039' 2.00"
18thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.0038' 11.00"
19thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal-0.5038' 9.50"
20thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-0.6038' 6.50"
21stRex HauptmanHoly FamilyFinal-0.1038' 6.00"
21stZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-0.1038' 6.00"
23rdJoshua NegreyCentaurusFinal-0.1038' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal6' 3.50"
2ndRyan GoldhammerLutheranFinal6' 2.50"
2ndBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal6' 2.50"
4thBrant KillmonHorizonFinal6' 1.50"
5thMaka WardAir AcademyFinal6' 0.50"
5thOwen KoonceCentaurusFinal6' 0.50"
7thConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal5' 10.50"
7thBraydon BesseThompson ValleyFinal5' 10.50"
7thNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal5' 10.50"
7thAlex CutrightGlenwood SpringsFinal5' 10.50"
7thJackson GradyLongmontFinal5' 10.50"
7thJack WathenSkylineFinal5' 10.50"
7thGraham BlancoFairviewFinal5' 10.50"
7thAj OswaldPalmer RidgeFinal5' 10.50"
15thPreston BrantmeyerPeak to PeakFinal5' 8.50"
15thWill MurphyLongmontFinal5' 8.50"
15thSpencer WhitfieldUniversityFinal5' 8.50"
15thIsaac DukesMeadFinal5' 8.50"
15thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal5' 8.50"
15thJaedn HarrisonCheyenne MountainFinal5' 8.50"
21stAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal5' 6.50"
21stGabe ChapinAkronFinal5' 6.50"
21stGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal5' 6.50"
21stEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal5' 6.50"
21stGavin ThodeSedgwick CountyFinal5' 6.50"
21stJustin BarlowJefferson AcademyFinal5' 6.50"
21stTristan ChavezLyonsFinal5' 6.50"
28thColton Jonjak-plahnLyonsFinal5' 4.50"
28thNathan CarlsonUniversityFinal5' 4.50"
28thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal5' 4.50"
28thHudson HougenBroomfieldFinal5' 4.50"
32ndBen ChiltonBroomfieldFinal5' 1.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCole RowanMonarchFinal14' 7.00"
2ndTane WilsonBrightonFinal14' 1.00"
3rdAlius EvansSedgwick CountyFinal13' 7.00"
3rdDawson HopkinsonUniversityFinal13' 7.00"
5thMatthew ChenMonarchFinal13' 1.00"
5thSamuel GodwinBroomfieldFinal13' 1.00"
7thWillian SternbergMonarchFinal12' 7.00"
7thDylan RodgersBoulderFinal12' 7.00"
7thMason AdamsLovelandFinal12' 7.00"
7thGustaf BackmanLongmontFinal12' 7.00"
11thNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal12' 1.00"
11thAlma WilsonBrightonFinal12' 1.00"
11thMitchell SwetichNorthglennFinal12' 1.00"
14thHayden EllThompson ValleyFinal11' 7.00"
14thTheo LooMiddle ParkFinal11' 7.00"
14thPeter RitschardLovelandFinal11' 7.00"
14thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal11' 7.00"
14thWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal11' 7.00"
19thConnor SchatzleLongmontFinal11' 1.00"
19thAddison SettleVista RidgeFinal11' 1.00"
19thColin RobertsCentaurusFinal11' 1.00"
19thGabe ChapinAkronFinal11' 1.00"
19thAlexis AguirreBattle MountainFinal11' 1.00"
19thEmmanuel EscobarBattle MountainFinal11' 1.00"
19thAnders BuettenbackSedgwick CountyFinal11' 1.00"
26thTommy StagerNiwotFinal10' 7.00"
26thRiley ProughGlenwood SpringsFinal10' 7.00"
26thSpencer HicklinLiberty CommonFinal10' 7.00"
26thAuguson SalessErieFinal10' 7.00"
30thAidan LyonsPalmer RidgeFinal10' 1.00"
30thAlex ChiangCentaurusFinal10' 1.00"
30thChase JonjakLyonsFinal10' 1.00"
33rdHunter BellendirLiberty CommonFinal9' 7.00"
33rdJackson ReevesLyonsFinal9' 7.00"
35thPreston VanlandinghamErieFinal9' 1.00"
35thIsaiah MartinezSedgwick CountyFinal9' 1.00"
35thBurke EwingUniversityFinal9' 1.00"
38thJosh MorrisSedgwick CountyFinal8' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJacob DackLutheranFinal55' 0.25"
2ndBrock KnechtelSilver CreekFinal52' 10.75"
3rdChad MikelsonSedgwick CountyFinal51' 9.00"
4thNico HeinekeMonarchFinal50' 0.75"
5thJalen SamiVista RidgeFinal50' 0.00"
6thRylee OllivierreAir AcademyFinal48' 7.50"
7thSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal47' 5.75"
8thAdam DawsonLutheranFinal47' 3.50"
9thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal47' 1.75"
10thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal46' 9.75"
11thMikey DerockRooseveltFinal45' 10.50"
12thMicheal TeesdaleLovelandFinal45' 7.75"
13thAlexander OelsnerNiwotFinal45' 5.25"
14thJacob KonarskiMountain RangeFinal45' 2.50"
15thRoch CroteauMountain ViewFinal44' 10.25"
16thOny OzomaRangeviewFinal44' 8.75"
17thWill PreussLongmontFinal44' 7.75"
18thRey RamosUniversityFinal43' 5.00"
19thDonovan SimmonsLutheranFinal43' 0.25"
20thRyan DewaldResurrection ChristianFinal42' 11.25"
21stJared BertschMountain RangeFinal42' 10.25"
22ndKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal42' 9.00"
23rdMitchell GuyotHoly FamilyFinal41' 11.75"
24thSam MerrillLongmontFinal41' 7.00"
25thCaleb KennedyBroomfieldFinal41' 5.00"
26thAlec GarciaBrightonFinal40' 11.75"
27thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal40' 9.00"
27thJaxon BennettMeadFinal40' 9.00"
29thMatthew LambertPalmer RidgeFinal39' 10.25"
29thWilliam WallaceStrasburgFinal39' 10.25"
31stEthan McGillGlenwood SpringsFinal39' 9.00"
32ndWill DeLayMiddle ParkFinal38' 9.00"
32ndLuke SrsenWrayFinal38' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAdam DawsonLutheranFinal171' 9.00"
2ndBrock KnechtelSilver CreekFinal164' 11.00"
3rdJacob DackLutheranFinal151' 10.00"
4thNico HeinekeMonarchFinal151' 9.00"
5thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal150' 9.00"
6thCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal147' 3.00"
7thSam MerrillLongmontFinal146' 7.00"
8thGarrett BettyBroomfieldFinal142' 10.00"
9thSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal141' 7.00"
10thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal140' 3.00"
11thAustin MajerusMeadFinal135' 2.00"
12thMatt NorthwayPalmer RidgeFinal134' 1.00"
13thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal131' 11.00"
14thOny OzomaRangeviewFinal131' 8.00"
15thAlex MazzaLutheranFinal131' 6.00"
16thAdam MillerFossil RidgeFinal130' 2.00"
17thRylee OllivierreAir AcademyFinal130' 1.00"
18thJordyn SpencerLovelandFinal129' 8.00"
19thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal129' 3.00"
20thJalen SamiVista RidgeFinal128' 9.00"
21stAbraham VallesWigginsFinal127' 0.00"
21stHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal127' 0.00"
23rdTobias GodwinBroomfieldFinal126' 9.00"
24thMikey DerockRooseveltFinal126' 7.00"
25thMitchell WardMountain ViewFinal123' 6.00"
26thDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal122' 8.00"
27thKyle FrohlingLyonsFinal121' 1.00"
28thMax TowlenNiwotFinal120' 4.00"
29thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal120' 3.00"