Westside Invite (Glendale, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 8, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stErick ThompsonSahuaritaFinal10-1.5000:11.21
2ndGavin RandallFlagstaffFinal8-1.5000:11.31
3rdGreg DotstryYoungkerFinal6-1.5000:11.47
4thAntonio GilbertWestviewFinal5-1.5000:11.66
5thMatt MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal3-1.5000:11.68
5thJofni RamirezShadow MountainFinal4-1.5000:11.68
7thGabriel CarrilloShadow MountainFinal2-1.5000:11.71
8thMaurri DeberryLa Joya CommunityFinal1-1.5000:11.73
DNPErick ThompsonSahuaritaPreliminary0.3000:11.11
DNPGavin RandallFlagstaffPreliminary-0.8000:11.23
DNPMaurri DeberryLa Joya CommunityPreliminary0.4000:11.29
DNPGreg DotstryYoungkerPreliminary-0.9000:11.31
DNPMatt MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:11.40
DNPAntonio GilbertWestviewPreliminary0.7000:11.43
DNPGabriel CarrilloShadow MountainPreliminary0.2000:11.43
DNPJofni RamirezShadow MountainPreliminary0.3000:11.44
DNPAlex MaizDesert EdgePreliminary0.2000:11.47
DNPIlian RobertsDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.3000:11.50
DNPScott FallersWestviewPreliminary-1.1000:11.51
DNPDavon JonesLa Joya CommunityPreliminary0.7000:11.64
DNPChristian GonzalesSahuaritaPreliminary0.2000:11.65
DNPGarrett MonroeCactusPreliminary0.4000:11.68
DNPJacob OlivasWestviewPreliminary-1.1000:11.69
DNPWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.1000:11.70
DNPJermaine NashDesert EdgePreliminary-0.8000:11.70
DNPJordan CreerYoungkerPreliminary0.7000:11.70
DNPAlize HaleyCopper CanyonPreliminary-0.9000:11.70
DNPMichael HarperDeer ValleyPreliminary0.7000:11.71
DNPIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityPreliminary0.3000:11.75
DNPDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.3000:11.79
DNPShane LuskFlagstaffPreliminary0.2000:11.81
DNPJacob RobinsonLibertyPreliminary0.4000:11.82
DNPDavion LawrenceGoldwaterPreliminary0.4000:11.84
DNPMartin BuiTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.9000:11.88
DNPXavier SheffieldFlagstaffPreliminary-0.5000:11.90
DNPDevonte BurrelEstrella FoothillsPreliminary0.4000:11.93
DNPTreyvon WilliamsDesert EdgePreliminary-1.1000:11.93
DNPJorden WittmanCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.4000:11.94
DNPIvan ZaharchenkoArcadiaPreliminary0.2000:11.97
DNPJacob RosarioCopper CanyonPreliminary-0.8000:12.01
DNPJustin GeroSahuaritaPreliminary-1.3000:12.01
DNPJaylin LemonsIronwoodPreliminary-0.8000:12.10
DNPAdrian VerdugoLibertyPreliminary-1.1000:12.11
DNPConner LewisBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.3000:12.11
DNPCameron EllisLibertyPreliminary0.3000:12.17
DNPZachary CambierCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.9000:12.17
DNPQuenten KempCactusPreliminary-1.3000:12.31
DNPMadrid RandGoldwaterPreliminary-1.1000:12.31
DNPHayden PierceBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.9000:12.33
DNPJosh KottiriTrivium PrepPreliminary-1.3000:12.37
DNPJack MoodyArcadiaPreliminary-0.9000:12.51
DNPAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:12.52
DNPAndrew HaggardDysartPreliminary0.2000:12.53
DNPJosue MenjivarCopper CanyonPreliminary0.3000:12.54
DNPAndrew FloresMany FarmsPreliminary0.7000:12.57
DNPJames CurryShadow MountainPreliminary-0.8000:12.83
DNPDavid MontanezSierra LindaPreliminary-0.5000:12.85
DNPDavid MarquezTrivium PrepPreliminary-1.1000:12.88
DNPMason SwartsSierra LindaPreliminary0.4000:14.56
DNPRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdePreliminary-0.8000:16.78
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGavin RandallFlagstaffFinal10-0.8000:22.72
2ndAlex MaizDesert EdgeFinal8-0.8000:22.86
3rdCameron FischerShadow MountainFinal6-0.8000:23.02
4thKacy SmithSierra LindaFinal5-0.8000:23.12
5thIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonFinal4-0.8000:23.55
6thWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal3-0.8000:23.90
DNPErick ThompsonSahuaritaPreliminary-2.7000:22.80
DNPGavin RandallFlagstaffPreliminary-0.1000:23.09
DNPIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonPreliminary-0.7000:23.49
DNPAlex MaizDesert EdgePreliminary-0.9000:23.50
DNPCameron FischerShadow MountainPreliminary-2.8000:23.67
DNPKacy SmithSierra LindaPreliminary-0.8000:23.72
DNPWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.2000:23.74
DNPRobert FigueroaLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-2.0000:23.81
DNPShane LuskFlagstaffPreliminary-0.1000:23.93
DNPAntonio GilbertWestviewPreliminary-0.7000:23.94
DNPDe'Andre DensonLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-2.0000:23.95
DNPGarrett MonroeCactusPreliminary-0.2000:23.99
DNPTimothy SloneCopper CanyonPreliminary-2.7000:24.07
DNPJermaine NashDesert EdgePreliminary-2.7000:24.17
DNPAlize HaleyCopper CanyonPreliminary-0.2000:24.20
DNPJacob OlivasWestviewPreliminary-2.8000:24.20
DNPJacob ZehnerBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.9000:24.21
DNPMartin BuiTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.7000:24.31
DNPGabriel CarrilloShadow MountainPreliminary-0.1000:24.32
DNPDavion LawrenceGoldwaterPreliminary-2.0000:24.40
DNPDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyPreliminary-2.6000:24.43
DNPZavier ReevesYoungkerPreliminary-0.7000:24.46
DNPJacob RobinsonLibertyPreliminary-0.8000:24.46
DNPJustin GeroSahuaritaPreliminary-0.1000:24.52
DNPAndrew ReadeDesert EdgePreliminary-2.8000:24.59
DNPIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-2.6000:24.65
DNPDonovan DotstryYoungkerPreliminary-0.9000:24.71
DNPDevonte BurrelEstrella FoothillsPreliminary-0.1000:24.81
DNPJorden WittmanCactus ShadowsPreliminary-2.7000:24.82
DNPIvan ZaharchenkoArcadiaPreliminary-2.6000:24.83
DNPQuadeer MuminLibertyPreliminary-0.9000:24.96
DNPIsaiah BustosIronwoodPreliminary-0.2000:24.99
DNPHunter WillerSahuaritaPreliminary-0.8000:25.05
DNPChandler PearsonDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.2000:25.08
DNPJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.9000:25.30
DNPConner LewisBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.8000:25.32
DNPFisher NortonIronwoodPreliminary-0.7000:25.33
DNPAntuan WalkerLibertyPreliminary-2.0000:25.42
DNPMarcus WilsonArcadiaPreliminary-2.7000:25.82
DNPMalakai DotstryYoungkerPreliminary-2.8000:25.93
DNPAndrew FloresMany FarmsPreliminary-2.0000:26.05
DNPLucas SalcidoFlagstaffPreliminary-2.6000:26.08
DNPSlater HillCactusPreliminary-0.8000:26.76
DNPLuke JohnsonTrivium PrepPreliminary-0.2000:29.97
DNPRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdePreliminary-0.2000:36.14
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDaniel LozanoBoulder CreekFinal1000:50.40
2ndKacy SmithSierra LindaFinal800:50.51
3rdIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonFinal600:51.13
4thZachary ValoraWestviewFinal500:52.65
5thKevin SluwarLa Joya CommunityFinal400:52.90
DNPDaniel LozanoBoulder CreekPreliminary00:50.67
DNPIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonPreliminary00:51.34
DNPKevin SluwarLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:51.35
DNPMatt MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:51.43
DNPKacy SmithSierra LindaPreliminary00:51.62
DNPZachary ValoraWestviewPreliminary00:51.73
DNPLarenz YoungEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:51.90
DNPJofni RamirezShadow MountainPreliminary00:52.11
DNPKruise BrownDysartPreliminary00:52.52
DNPDe'Andre DensonLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:52.53
DNPJonah GuevaraLibertyPreliminary00:52.66
DNPCole StewartFlagstaffPreliminary00:52.71
DNPSpencer SmithFlagstaffPreliminary00:52.73
DNPJaylin LemonsIronwoodPreliminary00:53.12
DNPElijah PittmanLibertyPreliminary00:53.19
DNPNathan ScottYoungkerPreliminary00:53.22
DNPCraig SmithYoungkerPreliminary00:53.37
DNPTimothy SloneCopper CanyonPreliminary00:53.41
DNPRobert FigueroaLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:53.83
DNPAntuan WalkerLibertyPreliminary00:54.34
DNPEmilio MendezSahuaritaPreliminary00:54.36
DNPJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:54.39
DNPMiguel BlancasBoulder CreekPreliminary00:54.65
DNPMarcus WilsonArcadiaPreliminary00:55.17
DNPIvan ZaharchenkoArcadiaPreliminary00:55.38
DNPMarquis AndersonDesert EdgePreliminary00:55.47
DNPJamel MillerShadow MountainPreliminary00:55.58
DNPXavier SheffieldFlagstaffPreliminary00:55.61
DNPMatthew MartinezDesert EdgePreliminary00:55.87
DNPBrandon VelizCopper CanyonPreliminary00:55.95
DNPAndrew FloresMany FarmsPreliminary00:56.08
DNPFisher NortonIronwoodPreliminary00:56.17
DNPDavid Amaya-GarciaIronwoodPreliminary00:56.33
DNPJamal MillerShadow MountainPreliminary00:56.34
DNPJohannan CervantesSahuaritaPreliminary00:56.47
DNPChandler ThomasCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:56.53
DNPAlvaro ChavezDesert EdgePreliminary00:56.92
DNPBrandon CruzCamp VerdePreliminary00:57.35
DNPJacob LaborinDysartPreliminary00:57.56
DNPKyle KeyDeer ValleyPreliminary00:57.73
DNPXavier MitchellDeer ValleyPreliminary00:57.98
DNPJacob McCollumDeer ValleyPreliminary00:58.36
DNPDavid MarquezTrivium PrepPreliminary00:58.56
DNPSlater HillCactusPreliminary00:59.32
DNPJosh KottiriTrivium PrepPreliminary01:00.15
DNPTayshawn MitchellYoungkerPreliminary01:01.83
DNPJacari GainesWestviewPreliminary01:02.51
DNPPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepPreliminary01:03.49
DNPAlejandro HernandezWestviewPreliminary01:03.96
DNPVictor TsosieMany FarmsPreliminary01:04.34
DNPTrent SalabyeMany FarmsPreliminary01:05.31
DNPBryon MinaCamp VerdePreliminary01:15.45
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob LewisBoulder CreekFinal1002:00.45
2ndChristain AndresenYoungkerFinal802:04.59
3rdRichard AnctilScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal602:06.40
4thAustin StewartFlagstaffFinal502:06.44
5thMelvyn EtcittyMany FarmsFinal402:07.00
6thJames ChampionLa Joya CommunityFinal302:07.46
7thSam HallamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal202:08.05
8thJacob MadsenCactus ShadowsFinal102:08.36
9thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal02:09.13
10thJack MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal02:09.81
11thJoseph SanchezYoungkerFinal02:10.15
12thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal02:10.97
13thDaniel GarciaCopper CanyonFinal02:11.58
14thJack FordScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:11.64
15thMarco VasquezGoldwaterFinal02:11.66
16thPeter MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal02:11.85
17thBrayon FrancoDysartFinal02:12.26
18thXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal02:12.53
19thMitchell RosbrookBoulder CreekFinal02:12.81
20thDaniel RuizIronwoodFinal02:13.03
21stGabe PilgerYoungkerFinal02:13.06
22ndSalvador SepulvedaDeer ValleyFinal02:14.06
23rdLukas PawlowskiLibertyFinal02:14.18
24thBen KarlsGoldwaterFinal02:14.23
25thEduardo EquivelCopper CanyonFinal02:15.19
26thJulio CancholaDesert EdgeFinal02:15.46
27thMalcolm PetersMany FarmsFinal02:15.63
28thFrancisco AcostaLa Joya CommunityFinal02:16.09
29thAustin SmithSahuaritaFinal02:16.29
30thSheldon MeyerArcadiaFinal02:17.63
31stDiego UribeSierra LindaFinal02:17.73
32ndAustin RensLibertyFinal02:18.26
33rdLuis CernaArcadiaFinal02:18.57
34thZane WebbLibertyFinal02:18.91
35thAndrew CokeWestviewFinal02:19.14
36thTrent LopezDesert EdgeFinal02:19.17
37thAnthony CasarellaBoulder CreekFinal02:19.22
38thBrandon CruzCamp VerdeFinal02:19.59
39thEnrique AlvarezSahuaritaFinal02:19.90
40thMarcos CordovaEstrella FoothillsFinal02:19.98
41stOsten SherrySahuaritaFinal02:20.10
42ndEddie ApprecioGoldwaterFinal02:20.59
43rdAxel RomanCopper CanyonFinal02:20.83
44thKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal02:20.89
45thJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal02:23.88
46thOvidiu GrigorositaCactusFinal02:24.21
47thJacari GainesWestviewFinal02:25.30
48thPatrick StefnikWestviewFinal02:28.39
49thCarlos DeTrivium PrepFinal02:30.03
50thDaniel MatthewsShadow MountainFinal02:30.20
51stIsaiah RosasDysartFinal02:33.86
52ndPedro CabreraSierra LindaFinal02:34.86
53rdDaniel MacLeodTrivium PrepFinal02:45.61
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan CarrEstrella FoothillsFinal1004:31.39
2ndNick OlsonDeer ValleyFinal804:34.74
3rdBrandon WilsonCactusFinal604:38.52
4thCorey BlubaumFlagstaffFinal504:40.09
5thChristian GarciaYoungkerFinal304:42.65
6thMatthew SiegelLibertyFinal204:42.67
7thChristain AndresenYoungkerFinal104:42.71
8thLogan Wall-HarrisDeer ValleyFinal04:43.48
9thAustin EngelbrechtCactus ShadowsFinal04:43.70
10thDominic ZambranoSierra LindaFinal04:44.00
11thGriffin GoldsteinCactus ShadowsFinal04:45.33
12thDallas GreeneArcadiaFinal04:45.67
13thMelvyn EtcittyMany FarmsFinal04:47.11
14thJerren TellerMany FarmsFinal04:49.98
15thJames ChampionLa Joya CommunityFinal04:53.59
16thGiovanni MontagninoDeer ValleyFinal04:53.97
17thDaniel GarciaCopper CanyonFinal04:55.54
18thMarcel SimentalCopper CanyonFinal04:55.86
19thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal04:56.80
20thJulio CancholaDesert EdgeFinal04:57.59
21stMax SolbergCactus ShadowsFinal04:58.28
22ndDalton ArfordBoulder CreekFinal04:59.48
23rdJack FordScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal05:00.19
24thPaul Vega-SotoDesert EdgeFinal05:00.43
25thRaul HernandezSierra LindaFinal05:00.95
26thGabe MendozaShadow MountainFinal05:01.23
27thZane WebbLibertyFinal05:02.52
28thLuis CernaArcadiaFinal05:02.71
29thMalcolm PetersMany FarmsFinal05:02.85
30thCameron BellBoulder CreekFinal05:05.10
31stMalik RecasnerDysartFinal05:06.44
32ndDallin ThompsonSahuaritaFinal05:06.76
33rdJames AllenYoungkerFinal05:07.02
34thErik RojoLa Joya CommunityFinal05:07.94
35thBrayon FrancoDysartFinal05:09.71
36thAngel CervantesDysartFinal05:11.89
37thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal05:12.57
38thAustin SmithSahuaritaFinal05:14.27
39thZane RichardsLibertyFinal05:15.57
40thRafael GuzmanLa Joya CommunityFinal05:15.98
41stJacob BrodishWestviewFinal05:20.48
42ndMarcos CordovaEstrella FoothillsFinal05:22.83
43rdCharles DaCostaBoulder CreekFinal05:23.54
44thRyan PratherTrivium PrepFinal05:25.62
45thJacob AckleyIronwoodFinal05:26.65
46thRowan DavidsonGoldwaterFinal05:27.54
47thJason GarciaSierra LindaFinal05:28.61
48thJonathan BabadzhanovCactusFinal05:28.68
49thTerik SteeleSahuaritaFinal05:29.35
50thDaniel MatthewsShadow MountainFinal05:30.29
51stQuinn BeckWestviewFinal05:35.23
52ndAndrew CokeWestviewFinal05:36.78
53rdLogan PrattCamp VerdeFinal06:18.25
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan Wall-HarrisDeer ValleyFinal1010:10.51
2ndBrandon WilsonCactusFinal810:12.21
3rdNick OlsonDeer ValleyFinal610:12.23
4thRyan CarrEstrella FoothillsFinal510:17.10
5thDallas GreeneArcadiaFinal410:23.76
6thLuke MacGowanCactus ShadowsFinal310:30.63
7thChristian GarciaYoungkerFinal210:35.05
8thChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal110:35.11
9thAlex ServiceBoulder CreekFinal10:41.40
10thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal10:45.97
11thJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal10:47.66
12thErik RojoLa Joya CommunityFinal10:53.84
13thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal10:54.33
14thJames AllenYoungkerFinal10:54.34
15thRaul Vega-SotoDesert EdgeFinal11:07.14
16thZack PhilpotFlagstaffFinal11:07.28
17thJacob BrodishWestviewFinal11:07.34
18thJosh PetersonBoulder CreekFinal11:08.87
19thJustin ChichesterShadow MountainFinal11:27.72
20thZane RichardsLibertyFinal11:28.87
21stRowan DavidsonGoldwaterFinal11:35.69
22ndJoseph DillonIronwoodFinal11:37.14
23rdDalton SonnenbergLibertyFinal11:40.44
24thJose CastilloDesert EdgeFinal11:42.31
25thKevin DonnellanCactus ShadowsFinal11:46.37
26thSean GillespieEstrella FoothillsFinal11:47.27
27thJacob AckleyIronwoodFinal11:48.70
28thJosh PadugananDeer ValleyFinal11:51.74
29thChristian RamirezLa Joya CommunityFinal11:53.44
30thBryan GodinezCopper CanyonFinal11:56.60
31stBenjamin SantillanLa Joya CommunityFinal11:57.19
32ndDakota OsifeDysartFinal11:57.88
33rdAndrew CokeWestviewFinal12:08.54
34thBlake WeilerBoulder CreekFinal12:13.01
35thAdrian HerreraSierra LindaFinal12:14.06
36thMarcos MartinezCopper CanyonFinal12:15.08
37thGarrett O'NeillSierra LindaFinal12:24.68
38thRyan PulaskiLibertyFinal12:26.97
39thTrent DavisDesert EdgeFinal12:42.47
40thAnthony VelaDysartFinal12:53.47
41stIssac BrandSahuaritaFinal13:35.77
42ndLogan PrattCamp VerdeFinal13:58.80
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAntonio GilbertWestviewFinal10-1.5000:15.49
2ndDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal8-1.5000:15.63
3rdFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsFinal6-1.5000:15.72
4thRoman GillickFlagstaffFinal4-1.5000:16.23
4thAsadel HagenYoungkerFinal5-1.5000:16.23
6thJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal3-1.5000:16.39
7thMaurri DeberryLa Joya CommunityFinal2-1.5000:16.43
DNPIlian RobertsDeer ValleyPreliminary0.1000:15.43
DNPFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsPreliminary0.2000:15.73
DNPAntonio GilbertWestviewPreliminary0.3000:15.80
DNPAsadel HagenYoungkerPreliminary0.3000:16.02
DNPMaurri DeberryLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.7000:16.17
DNPDez MeltonDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:16.21
DNPJayvon KimbroughYoungkerPreliminary-0.3000:16.28
DNPRoman GillickFlagstaffPreliminary0.3000:16.46
DNPChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdePreliminary-0.3000:16.68
DNPZack MohlerGoldwaterPreliminary-0.7000:17.05
DNPAdam PenzoneCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.2000:17.11
DNPAaron FavorsDesert EdgePreliminary-0.7000:17.12
DNPJevon EdwardsYoungkerPreliminary0.2000:17.61
DNPMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.3000:17.84
DNPRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary0.1000:17.88
DNPTyler DruszczDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.3000:18.04
DNPCaden LackeyBoulder CreekPreliminary0.3000:18.39
DNPJelan FrettDesert EdgePreliminary0.1000:18.48
DNPGabriel ChouteauWestviewPreliminary0.1000:18.51
DNPKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.1000:18.76
DNPAndrew MitchellScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-0.3000:18.88
DNPMatthew StalkerFlagstaffPreliminary0.3000:18.98
DNPRuben BrizarIronwoodPreliminary0.1000:19.11
DNPSean KetchnerFlagstaffPreliminary-0.3000:19.63
DNPTravon JohnsLa Joya CommunityPreliminary0.2000:19.72
DNPCesar HaysIronwoodPreliminary0.2000:20.14
DNPAndrew GarciaSahuaritaPreliminary0.1000:20.22
DNPBryce WilliamsSahuaritaPreliminary-0.3000:20.25
DNPDylan FillatraultSahuaritaPreliminary0.2000:20.47
DNPRobert EsparzaLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.7000:20.82
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDaniel PullemDesert EdgeFinal1000:41.11
2ndKayden StaplesWestviewFinal800:42.06
3rdDerrick LenhardtDysartFinal600:42.38
4thFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsFinal500:43.44
5thJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal400:44.00
6thAsadel HagenYoungkerFinal300:44.11
7thTravon JohnsLa Joya CommunityFinal200:45.76
DNPDaniel PullemDesert EdgePreliminary00:42.18
DNPKayden StaplesWestviewPreliminary00:42.33
DNPTravon JohnsLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:42.51
DNPDerrick LenhardtDysartPreliminary00:42.77
DNPMichael BrownLibertyPreliminary00:42.80
DNPFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:43.02
DNPAsadel HagenYoungkerPreliminary00:43.14
DNPJayvon KimbroughYoungkerPreliminary00:43.52
DNPNate SchultzCamp VerdePreliminary00:43.78
DNPCole FlowersShadow MountainPreliminary00:44.10
DNPCameron MayfieldYoungkerPreliminary00:44.14
DNPDez MeltonDeer ValleyPreliminary00:44.35
DNPKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:44.37
DNPSaad AdamCopper CanyonPreliminary00:44.50
DNPLogan HasherCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:44.59
DNPGabriel ChouteauWestviewPreliminary00:44.61
DNPCaden LackeyBoulder CreekPreliminary00:44.62
DNPColtrane SmithGoldwaterPreliminary00:44.70
DNPJelan FrettDesert EdgePreliminary00:44.79
DNPRuben BrizarIronwoodPreliminary00:45.62
DNPIlian RobertsDeer ValleyPreliminary00:45.69
DNPAndrew MitchellScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:46.14
DNPMatthew StalkerFlagstaffPreliminary00:47.53
DNPAndrew GarciaSahuaritaPreliminary00:47.76
DNPRyan FernandezArcadiaPreliminary00:48.28
DNPAlonso AcedoCopper CanyonPreliminary00:48.50
DNPEvan PalmerFlagstaffPreliminary00:48.65
DNPBryce WilliamsSahuaritaPreliminary00:48.90
DNPJoseph MusilShadow MountainPreliminary00:48.93
DNPCody SmithGoldwaterPreliminary00:49.05
DNPTrake-Allen PedigoBoulder CreekPreliminary00:49.26
DNPBlake McCraryCamp VerdePreliminary00:50.10
DNPDylan FillatraultSahuaritaPreliminary00:50.61
DNPRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:50.80
DNPDylan AndersonDeer ValleyPreliminary00:52.18
DNPJamarius MackeyDysartPreliminary00:52.73
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:43.81
2ndYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal00:43.94
3rdLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal00:43.99
4thWestview Relay TeamWestviewFinal00:44.05
5thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal00:44.12
6thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal00:44.16
7thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal00:44.43
8thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:45.46
9thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal00:46.73
10thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal00:46.78
11thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal00:47.91
12thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal00:49.57
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal03:30.41
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:35.04
3rdWestview Relay TeamWestviewFinal03:35.32
4thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal03:37.79
5thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal03:37.90
6thLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal03:38.57
7thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal03:38.66
8thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:41.55
9thDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal03:45.84
10thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal03:46.11
11thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal03:51.91
12thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal03:54.25
13thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal03:54.79
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal08:19.24
2ndBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal08:24.23
3rdDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal08:30.64
4thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:33.42
5thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal08:43.26
6thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal08:50.96
7thDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal08:57.80
8thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal09:00.03
9thMany Farms Relay TeamMany FarmsFinal09:07.13
10thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal09:17.85
11thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal09:22.08
12thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal09:34.16
13thWestview Relay TeamWestviewFinal09:48.95
14thSierra Linda Relay TeamSierra LindaFinal09:53.33
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSean WrightCactus ShadowsFinal101.0021' 3.00"
2ndJordan LopezGoldwaterFinal80.2020' 10.25"
3rdXavier AdamsCactus ShadowsFinal61.8020' 7.00"
4thChristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal50.6020' 4.25"
5thSaad AdamCopper CanyonFinal40.3020' 2.00"
6thAmari HarrisDesert EdgeFinal30.3020' 0.50"
7thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal20.4019' 9.50"
8thNate SchultzCamp VerdeFinal12.5019' 8.75"
9thAdrian VerdugoLibertyFinal0.1019' 3.50"
10thMonte AlbertFlagstaffFinal0.0019' 3.25"
11thMaurri DeberryLa Joya CommunityFinal0.0019' 3.00"
12thCameron RoachGoldwaterFinal0.7019' 1.75"
13thZachary ValoraWestviewFinal0.5018' 8.00"
14thDavon JonesLa Joya CommunityFinal0.7018' 7.75"
15thQuenten KempCactusFinal1.5018' 5.75"
16thMichael LangIronwoodFinal1.1018' 1.50"
17thManuel LopezCopper CanyonFinal1.1018' 1.00"
18thMichael HarperDeer ValleyFinal0.0018' 0.00"
19thAlex TillyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.5017' 11.50"
20thColin FanningSahuaritaFinal0.6017' 11.25"
21stMalakai DotstryYoungkerFinal1.1017' 9.00"
21stCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal0.9017' 9.00"
23rdTrey MitchellYoungkerFinal1.3017' 5.00"
24thRyan PratherTrivium PrepFinal0.3017' 4.00"
25thJoshua CastroDesert EdgeFinal0.6017' 3.25"
26thJaxon DavisFlagstaffFinal0.4017' 2.00"
27thBrady SafcikShadow MountainFinal0.7017' 1.50"
27thDavid MontanezSierra LindaFinal0.9017' 1.50"
29thTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal1.1017' 1.00"
30thJacob OlivasWestviewFinal0.8017' 0.50"
31stDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal1.1016' 3.50"
32ndElijah PittmanLibertyFinal0.4015' 11.50"
33rdAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.7015' 11.00"
34thZachary GarrettCactus ShadowsFinal0.4015' 9.25"
35thAndrew AllenSierra LindaFinal0.9015' 9.00"
36thDJ WilliamsLibertyFinal1.0015' 5.75"
37thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal0.3015' 5.00"
38thPJ JinnityMany FarmsFinal0.5015' 3.00"
39thJerren TellerMany FarmsFinal0.4014' 4.25"
40thDavid LimoneIronwoodFinal1.7013' 10.00"
41stJacob BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal0.0013' 9.00"
42ndLuke JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal0.2013' 0.50"
43rdMason SwartsSierra LindaFinal0.0012' 4.00"
43rdMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal0.0012' 4.00"
45thBlake McCraryCamp VerdeFinal0.7012' 3.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMalik Abdul-HakimCopper CanyonFinal100.5041' 10.00"
2ndNate SchultzCamp VerdeFinal82.8041' 7.00"
3rdZachary ValoraWestviewFinal52.5041' 6.00"
3rdZack MohlerGoldwaterFinal63.2041' 6.00"
5thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal42.0040' 2.00"
6thDJ WilliamsLibertyFinal32.3040' 0.00"
7thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal21.2039' 11.00"
8thBennett EvansBoulder CreekFinal12.3039' 10.00"
9thCameron RoachGoldwaterFinal2.2039' 1.00"
10thJordan LopezGoldwaterFinal0.2038' 5.00"
10thJoshua CastroDesert EdgeFinal1.9038' 5.00"
12thXavier AdamsCactus ShadowsFinal0.7038' 4.00"
13thTrey MitchellYoungkerFinal0.4038' 2.00"
14thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal1.0038' 1.00"
15thQuenten KempCactusFinal2.6037' 10.00"
16thJohannan CervantesSahuaritaFinal1.3037' 5.00"
17thZachary GarrettCactus ShadowsFinal2.6037' 2.00"
18thBraulio AguilarIronwoodFinal0.3035' 1.00"
19thRuben BrizarIronwoodFinal2.1034' 6.00"
20thMalakai DotstryYoungkerFinal2.4034' 0.00"
21stColin FanningSahuaritaFinal3.6033' 5.00"
22ndTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal1.6032' 10.00"
23rdJacob McCollumDeer ValleyFinal32' 8.00"
24thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal3.2031' 11.00"
25thColby WrightDeer ValleyFinal2.6031' 6.00"
26thMax RoachIronwoodFinal0.0027' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZack MohlerGoldwaterFinal106' 5.00"
2ndSean WrightCactus ShadowsFinal66' 1.00"
2ndXavier AdamsCactus ShadowsFinal86' 1.00"
4thManuel LopezCopper CanyonFinal45' 11.00"
4thJordan LopezGoldwaterFinal45' 11.00"
6thDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal25' 9.00"
6thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal15' 9.00"
8thSaad AdamCopper CanyonFinal5' 7.00"
9thSean EstesFlagstaffFinal5' 5.00"
9thJack MonsonBoulder CreekFinal5' 5.00"
9thKayden StaplesWestviewFinal5' 5.00"
9thJevon EdwardsYoungkerFinal5' 5.00"
9thDJ WilliamsLibertyFinal5' 5.00"
9thCraig SmithYoungkerFinal5' 5.00"
15thEli JacksonGoldwaterFinal5' 3.00"
16thColby WrightDeer ValleyFinal5' 1.00"
16thJoshua CastroDesert EdgeFinal5' 1.00"
16thBraulio AguilarIronwoodFinal5' 1.00"
16thBobby WhiteWestviewFinal5' 1.00"
16thScott FallersWestviewFinal5' 1.00"
21stAlex TavaresDeer ValleyFinal4' 9.00"
21stNick StoneCamp VerdeFinal4' 9.00"
21stZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal4' 9.00"
24thShamar BessIronwoodFinal4' 7.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrady SafcikShadow MountainFinal1011' 7.00"
2ndAmmon PrattLibertyFinal811' 1.00"
3rdTyler PastienDeer ValleyFinal610' 7.00"
4thKarl BoerwinkleFlagstaffFinal410' 1.00"
4thJason GaglioneYoungkerFinal510' 1.00"
6thAlex ColbertWestviewFinal9' 7.00"
6thJacob LaborinDysartFinal29' 7.00"
6thParker FlemingYoungkerFinal39' 7.00"
6thDean PetersonLibertyFinal19' 7.00"
10thAdam PenzoneCactus ShadowsFinal9' 1.00"
10thSanto ManoneFlagstaffFinal9' 1.00"
12thJohnathan ChristopherDeer ValleyFinal8' 7.00"
12thAndrew HaggardDysartFinal8' 7.00"
12thBrian KennedyShadow MountainFinal8' 7.00"
15thDakota OsifeDysartFinal8' 1.00"
15thZachary GarrettCactus ShadowsFinal8' 1.00"
17thCody BergmanGoldwaterFinal7' 7.00"
17thDylan JohnsonGoldwaterFinal7' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDante BlissitDesert EdgeFinal1053' 1.00"
2ndKarsten SantaellaScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal850' 0.00"
3rdXavier RobinsonDeer ValleyFinal645' 0.00"
4thEthan HardySahuaritaFinal544' 5.00"
5thGabe YoungDeer ValleyFinal443' 11.00"
6thPeyton KuehnCactus ShadowsFinal343' 10.00"
7thKeith MendivilBoulder CreekFinal243' 8.00"
8thBrett ElrodLibertyFinal142' 5.00"
9thGrant WojnarowskiIronwoodFinal40' 8.00"
10thJulian ParkerCopper CanyonFinal40' 4.00"
11thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal39' 11.00"
12thCammeron ClarkArcadiaFinal39' 9.00"
13thElston CadleDysartFinal39' 2.00"
13thConnor McGeeDesert EdgeFinal39' 2.00"
15thDustin GladstoneCactus ShadowsFinal38' 8.00"
15thTofiga LiaigaGoldwaterFinal38' 8.00"
17thMatthew McNultyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal38' 1.00"
18thRyan RenioLibertyFinal37' 5.00"
19thJared EastonCactusFinal37' 1.00"
20thRaymond CruzDysartFinal36' 8.00"
21stDillon KiesLibertyFinal36' 5.00"
21stIshmial GreenGoldwaterFinal36' 5.00"
23rdJaden CurtisCopper CanyonFinal36' 2.00"
24thAndres HunterSierra LindaFinal36' 1.00"
25thMax BelgardeEstrella FoothillsFinal35' 6.00"
26thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal35' 5.00"
27thAdrian SegovianoEstrella FoothillsFinal35' 1.00"
27thZion GamillaTrivium PrepFinal35' 1.00"
29thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal35' 0.00"
29thAndrew EspinozaYoungkerFinal35' 0.00"
31stMatthew WadeCamp VerdeFinal34' 7.00"
32ndAlejandro NavaSierra LindaFinal34' 6.00"
33rdCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal34' 5.00"
34thAnthony MelendrezYoungkerFinal34' 3.00"
35thAngel LoyaSahuaritaFinal33' 6.00"
36thKorbin ScherfShadow MountainFinal33' 5.00"
37thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal33' 0.00"
38thVictor TrilloFlagstaffFinal32' 10.00"
39thKeauntra AyersSierra LindaFinal32' 0.00"
40thAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal31' 10.00"
41stSeamus ButtonSahuaritaFinal31' 6.00"
42ndCharles HarnessFlagstaffFinal31' 3.00"
43rdLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal30' 11.00"
44thJuan AraizaCopper CanyonFinal30' 10.00"
45thJoseph HouseShadow MountainFinal30' 5.00"
46thPJ JinnityMany FarmsFinal30' 4.00"
47thIvan FloresLa Joya CommunityFinal29' 11.00"
48thCIAN BoyleTrivium PrepFinal29' 0.00"
49thWalker WilliamsIronwoodFinal28' 7.00"
50thClifford PringleDysartFinal28' 4.00"
51stDuane MitchellLa Joya CommunityFinal27' 3.00"
52ndClayton CalvelageEstrella FoothillsFinal27' 2.00"
53rdRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal27' 0.00"
54thJonathan Madrigal MoralesLa Joya CommunityFinal26' 8.00"
55thBrent KanuhoMany FarmsFinal26' 4.00"
56thJoshua DavisTrivium PrepFinal23' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDante BlissitDesert EdgeFinal10179' 10.00"
2ndWeston WrightScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal8174' 4.00"
3rdMatthew McNultyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal6142' 6.00"
4thBrett ElrodLibertyFinal5141' 9.00"
5thKarsten SantaellaScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal4133' 8.00"
6thMatthew WadeCamp VerdeFinal3126' 8.00"
7thRyan RenioLibertyFinal2124' 8.00"
8thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal1123' 7.00"
9thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal114' 7.00"
10thElston CadleDysartFinal113' 2.00"
11thClayton CalvelageEstrella FoothillsFinal112' 1.00"
12thEthan HardySahuaritaFinal109' 11.00"
13thKeith MendivilBoulder CreekFinal106' 8.00"
14thVictor TrilloFlagstaffFinal104' 11.00"
15thJared EastonCactusFinal103' 9.00"
16thDustin GladstoneCactus ShadowsFinal103' 2.00"
17thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal102' 4.00"
18thMatthew GaryLibertyFinal101' 3.00"
19thAnthony MelendrezYoungkerFinal100' 6.00"
20thLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal99' 10.00"
21stChris ValdezSahuaritaFinal98' 10.00"
22ndGabe YoungDeer ValleyFinal98' 9.00"
23rdZion GamillaTrivium PrepFinal97' 8.00"
24thCammeron ClarkArcadiaFinal97' 0.00"
25thJulian ParkerCopper CanyonFinal95' 0.00"
26thGrant WojnarowskiIronwoodFinal94' 11.00"
27thAlejandro NavaSierra LindaFinal94' 3.00"
28thAnthony GarciaSahuaritaFinal93' 4.00"
39thClifford PringleDysartFinal91' 10.00"
29thJuan AraizaCopper CanyonFinal90' 9.00"
30thCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal90' 2.00"
31stRaymond CruzDysartFinal89' 11.00"
32ndTofiga LiaigaGoldwaterFinal89' 9.00"
32ndMariano MontoyaCopper CanyonFinal89' 9.00"
34thMichael FlynnGoldwaterFinal89' 6.00"
35thKorbin ScherfShadow MountainFinal89' 5.00"
36thPJ JinnityMany FarmsFinal87' 0.00"
36thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal87' 0.00"
38thIshmal HartEstrella FoothillsFinal84' 3.00"
40thCharles HarnessFlagstaffFinal78' 7.00"
41stDuane MitchellLa Joya CommunityFinal76' 1.00"
42ndAndres HunterSierra LindaFinal75' 9.00"
43rdJames KellyCamp VerdeFinal74' 10.00"
44thMichael HillSierra LindaFinal74' 5.00"
45thCIAN BoyleTrivium PrepFinal70' 0.00"
45thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal70' 0.00"
47thIvan FloresLa Joya CommunityFinal69' 9.00"
48thMatthew ButcheCactusFinal69' 8.00"
49thJacob RoysterEstrella FoothillsFinal68' 1.00"
50thDaniel Chacon-MarquezTrivium PrepFinal64' 0.00"
51stWalker WilliamsIronwoodFinal62' 4.00"