1st Annual Arizona Relays (Scottsdale, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, February 24, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHenry PowersDesert MountainFinal100.4000:11.86
2ndJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianFinal80.2000:11.89
3rdTevon PauldonYumaFinal60.2000:11.90
4thArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal5-0.5000:11.93
5thEthan AlegriaSabinoFinal40.2000:12.05
6thDraven CarstenSabinoFinal3-0.5000:12.06
7thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey InstituteFinal20.2000:12.07
8thJames TurnerShow LowFinal1-1.4000:12.16
9thNicholas RobishawPrescottFinal0.2000:12.22
10thJosh StuartOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.8000:12.25
10thDellinger BoydPrescottFinal-0.8000:12.25
10thCarson LedbetterNorthwest ChristianFinal0.5000:12.25
13thAdam BunchNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.5000:12.27
14thJacob MurphyBuenaFinal-0.8000:12.28
15thJosh KottiriTrivium PrepFinal-0.5000:12.33
16thBryce PetersPrescottFinal-0.8000:12.36
17thIan MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.5000:12.38
18thOwen PeabodyCoronadoFinal-1.4000:12.40
19thAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal0.4000:12.49
20thDJ RoweOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.8000:12.50
21stConnor DavisArcadiaFinal-1.4000:12.51
22ndKade BuckleyDesert MountainFinal0.2000:12.52
23rdKalen BarlolongBuenaFinal0.2000:12.53
24thZeke BranhamSkylineFinal0.2000:12.55
25thDavid CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.8000:12.58
26thMax SwiergolArcadiaFinal-1.4000:12.70
27thElijah JudiscakCoronadoFinal0.2000:12.71
27thTy BassettChino ValleyFinal0.5000:12.71
29thAlex KlemmEmpireFinal-0.8000:12.72
30thPierce HallShow LowFinal0.2000:12.73
31stJacob LeggioSkylineFinal-0.8000:12.75
32ndRobert VegaDesert MountainFinal0.4000:12.79
33rdRobert KendricksCoronadoFinal-0.8000:12.80
34thJackson DeVenutoArcadiaFinal0.5000:12.84
35thAmerigo PierottiEmpireFinal-1.4000:12.97
36thSterling BuskeChandler PrepFinal0.4000:12.99
37thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal0.2000:13.00
38thDeniko RipollEmpireFinal0.5000:13.04
39thMikel JamesCoronadoFinal-0.8000:13.13
40thIsaac BenoitBuenaFinal0.2000:13.14
41stLance GillespieShow LowFinal0.2000:13.21
42ndJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal0.4000:13.28
43rdEvan AsatoSabinoFinal-0.8000:13.36
44thCraig StephensonChino ValleyFinal-1.4000:13.43
44thEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.8000:13.43
46thTristan CostaEmpireFinal0.4000:13.45
47thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.5000:13.50
48thKolby BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.8000:13.52
49thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal-1.4000:13.56
50thRobert HoyeHorizon HonorsFinal0.5000:13.80
51stGabe CisnerosSkylineFinal0.2000:13.82
51stCole BukovecArcadiaFinal-1.4000:13.82
53rdJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.8000:14.20
54thIan HarrellPrescottFinal0.2000:14.32
55thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.4000:14.38
56thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal-0.5000:14.39
57thRaymond WongChandler PrepFinal-0.5000:14.68
58thNathan GhisolofoSkylineFinal0.2000:14.84
59thSeth FreymuthHorizon HonorsFinal-0.8000:15.19
60thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.5000:15.73
61stConnor HardinHorizon HonorsFinal-0.5000:16.39
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZachary LewisCoronadoFinal1000:55.80
2ndJohn MedinaPrescottFinal800:56.05
3rdSean CumberbatchBuenaFinal600:56.08
4thJoshua LandersOdyssey InstituteFinal500:56.39
5thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal400:56.54
6thHudson PonsDesert MountainFinal300:56.58
7thBenjamin RiddleHorizon HonorsFinal200:56.68
8thAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal100:57.15
9thMandrell GarrickBuenaFinal00:57.37
10thBrendan TorresEmpireFinal00:57.41
11thOwen PeabodyCoronadoFinal00:57.66
12thDeniko RipollEmpireFinal00:57.96
13thJustice GrantBuenaFinal00:58.56
14thZac WilliamsDesert MountainFinal00:58.65
15thCamden SmithOdyssey InstituteFinal00:59.13
16thJacob BeesonOdyssey InstituteFinal00:59.31
17thCaleb CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal01:00.19
18thSterling BuskeChandler PrepFinal01:00.40
19thGehden AgenaDesert MountainFinal01:00.41
20thElijah JudiscakCoronadoFinal01:01.64
21stHanson CarterSkylineFinal01:01.66
22ndJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal01:01.77
23rdCole BukovecArcadiaFinal01:02.26
24thRobert KendricksCoronadoFinal01:02.28
25thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal01:02.56
26thJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal01:03.52
27thCole MaloneyChino ValleyFinal01:04.78
28thAlex KlemmEmpireFinal01:04.87
29thBrandon CrissArcadiaFinal01:06.61
30thIan HarrellPrescottFinal01:06.87
31stMarketis SmithEmpireFinal01:08.96
32ndTobias TempleBuenaFinal01:09.87
33rdLance GillespieShow LowFinal01:10.47
34thScott Myers-HaeusslerArcadiaFinal01:10.82
35thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal01:11.06
36thRaymond WongChandler PrepFinal01:11.50
37thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal01:12.88
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1010:30.59
2ndAustin OwensSkylineFinal810:37.53
3rdGarrett WardPrescottFinal610:42.36
4thEmilio RamirezOdyssey InstituteFinal510:51.41
5thKody DeHartNorthwest ChristianFinal410:52.32
6thCarter GiambriSkylineFinal310:57.29
7thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal211:00.99
8thMichael PooleySkylineFinal111:01.54
9thRiccardo DeMarcisDesert MountainFinal11:03.97
10thAngel FloresPrescottFinal11:35.78
11thDavis McKechnieDesert MountainFinal11:39.23
12thAndrew AlexanderDesert MountainFinal11:41.78
13thTim WilliamsNorthwest ChristianFinal11:54.43
14thThomas LyonsNorthwest ChristianFinal11:56.65
15thJosh StanleyNorthwest ChristianFinal11:59.19
16thJulius McDonaldSkylineFinal12:01.91
17thRyan DempseyChandler PrepFinal12:08.26
18thBrandon GuevaraCoronadoFinal12:53.62
19thMax LunifeldArcadiaFinal13:14.18
20thKyle LoflinSabinoFinal13:24.53
21stZachary BegayePrescottFinal13:30.80
22ndDylan TalleyShow LowFinal13:36.13
23rdMason DoVicoOdyssey InstituteFinal13:58.64
24thJacob SoulvieSabinoFinal14:05.66
25thAnthony BlandinoOdyssey InstituteFinal15:12.16
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDominik MooreSkylineFinal1000:44.54
2ndJackson GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal800:45.07
3rdKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal600:45.25
4thDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianFinal500:46.02
5thJack BairdShow LowFinal400:46.32
6thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal300:46.50
7thChris AlvaradoSkylineFinal200:46.63
8thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal100:47.02
9thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal00:47.03
10thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal00:47.32
11thGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstituteFinal00:47.66
12thNathan McMahonOdyssey InstituteFinal00:48.12
13thHans FreemanEmpireFinal00:48.51
14thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:49.84
15thAidan DalyChandler PrepFinal00:49.91
16thConnor DavisArcadiaFinal00:49.97
17thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal00:50.06
18thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:50.10
19thXander PettySkylineFinal00:50.28
20thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:50.42
21stMax SwiergolArcadiaFinal00:53.39
22ndReagan TerpstraGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:55.18
23rdMichael LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:01.66
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal00:45.64
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:45.77
3rdPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal00:46.31
4thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal00:47.41
5thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:47.56
6thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal00:47.81
7thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal00:48.07
8thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:48.20
9thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:48.28
10thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal00:49.60
11thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:49.70
12thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal00:50.14
13thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:50.60
14thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:52.54
15thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:54.79
16thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal00:56.03
17thHorizon Honors Relay TeamHorizon HonorsFinal00:57.89
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:35.87
2ndPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal01:37.55
3rdYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:37.57
4thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal01:37.96
5thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal01:38.17
6thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal01:39.58
7thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal01:40.13
8thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal01:41.90
9thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal01:42.00
10thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:42.04
11thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal01:42.87
12thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal01:43.93
13thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal01:44.04
14thShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal01:44.96
15thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal01:45.12
16thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:58.74
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal03:42.67
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:48.35
3rdPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal03:49.77
4thPhoenix Christian Relay TeamPhoenix ChristianFinal03:49.99
5thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal03:50.12
6thShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal03:50.72
7thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal03:55.51
8thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:56.07
9thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:56.58
10thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal03:57.29
11thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:57.37
12thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal04:00.45
13thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal04:02.81
14thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal04:05.60
15thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal04:06.75
16thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:13.56
17thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:28.53
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal08:38.52
2ndChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal08:47.35
3rdNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal09:03.02
4thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:14.37
5thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal09:16.58
6thPhoenix Christian Relay TeamPhoenix ChristianFinal09:19.13
7thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal09:20.90
8thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal09:24.75
9thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:31.06
10thShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal09:32.34
11thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal09:33.54
12thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal09:36.87
13thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:38.74
14thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal09:41.50
15thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal09:44.93
16thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal09:51.81
17thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal09:53.56
18thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal10:07.67
19thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal10:33.60
20thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal10:45.41
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:40.79
2ndEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal01:42.80
3rdPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal01:44.77
4thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal01:44.86
5thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal01:49.26
6thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:50.02
7thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal01:52.57
8thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal01:54.08
9thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal01:54.37
10thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal01:54.67
11thHorizon Honors Relay TeamHorizon HonorsFinal01:55.60
12thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:56.44
13thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal01:56.66
14thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal02:02.69
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal0.6023' 0.00"
2ndJalen SmithEmpireFinal31.8021' 4.00"
3rdDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal30.0020' 7.75"
4thGabe MartinEmpireFinal31.2019' 7.00"
4thShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal20.0019' 7.00"
6thZachary LewisCoronadoFinal0.0019' 2.25"
7thAaron WoodSkylineFinal21.4019' 2.00"
8thEthan AlegriaSabinoFinal11.1019' 1.25"
9thJosh StuartOdyssey InstituteFinal10.9019' 1.00"
10thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal31.0018' 5.50"
11thTyrin WallaceSkylineFinal20.0018' 5.25"
12thKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal30.2018' 3.00"
13thEthan TruesdellSkylineFinal20.5018' 1.75"
14thBryce PetersPrescottFinal21.2018' 0.25"
15thHenry PowersDesert MountainFinal1.1018' 0.00"
15thCaleb DunnNorthwest ChristianFinal0.6018' 0.00"
17thMandrell GarrickBuenaFinal0.0017' 9.00"
18thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal10.0017' 7.50"
19thColin MartinArcadiaFinal10.0017' 2.50"
20thRickie WordenEmpireFinal30.0016' 11.25"
21stChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal0.2016' 9.00"
22ndJohn MedinaPrescottFinal21.3016' 7.25"
23rdDraven CarstenSabinoFinal11.0016' 7.00"
24thJacob MurphyBuenaFinal0.1016' 5.00"
25thIsaac PaschallNorthwest ChristianFinal0.8016' 2.50"
26thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00.0016' 1.25"
27thSysco RodarteArcadiaFinal10.8015' 7.75"
28thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal0.0015' 7.00"
29thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal0.5015' 5.25"
30thGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstituteFinal10.8014' 11.00"
31stLuke MartinezGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01.5014' 9.50"
32ndKaleb MarkleySabinoFinal11.3014' 6.50"
33rdCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00.0014' 4.25"
34thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey InstituteFinal10.1013' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal20.3042' 9.50"
2ndGabe MartinEmpireFinal30.0040' 11.00"
3rdShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal31.4039' 8.50"
4thJalen SmithEmpireFinal30.0038' 8.50"
5thBarrett FessendenSkylineFinal0.1037' 8.00"
6thAlan GarciaSkylineFinal1.1036' 9.50"
7thCaleb DunnNorthwest ChristianFinal1.1036' 0.50"
8thKade BuckleyDesert MountainFinal1.0034' 10.00"
8thJack NorthrupPrescottFinal32.0034' 10.00"
10thNicholas RobishawPrescottFinal31.1033' 6.00"
11thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21.3033' 3.75"
12thRex McKrillShow LowFinal20.7033' 1.50"
13thGavin LewisEmpireFinal30.7032' 8.50"
14thLuke MartinezGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20.2031' 8.75"
15thCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20.7031' 8.50"
16thMatthew KensionOdyssey InstituteFinal0.1031' 0.00"
17thJayce NikolausShow LowFinal20.0030' 11.00"
18thGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstituteFinal0.4030' 1.50"
19thJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal0.8027' 8.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal6' 0.00"
1stDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal6' 0.00"
3rdFinn RewinkleArcadiaFinal25' 10.00"
4thJohn ChaffeurPrescottFinal35' 8.00"
5thJack GanskeEmpireFinal5' 6.00"
5thTommy HalvorsonSkylineFinal25' 6.00"
7thDominik MooreSkylineFinal25' 4.00"
7thGabe MartinEmpireFinal5' 4.00"
7thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal5' 4.00"
10thTyler LockwoodPrescottFinal35' 2.00"
10thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal25' 2.00"
10thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal25' 2.00"
10thAiden RooneyPrescottFinal35' 2.00"
14thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal25' 0.00"
14thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal25' 0.00"
14thJorden OkyereArcadiaFinal25' 0.00"
14thZeke BranhamSkylineFinal25' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJorden OkyereArcadiaFinal344' 2.50"
2ndZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal342' 3.50"
3rdKevin WoodenArcadiaFinal338' 9.00"
4thSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal138' 0.50"
5thIsaac PitmanPhoenix ChristianFinal37' 10.50"
6thAlex SimpsonEmpireFinal237' 5.50"
7thJustin SkinnerArcadiaFinal336' 8.50"
8thVidal MorenoShow LowFinal335' 11.00"
9thWyatt JeffriesEmpireFinal235' 10.50"
10thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal335' 5.00"
11thAdam KaufmanEmpireFinal235' 3.00"
12thJackson O'BrienSkylineFinal134' 9.00"
12thDaniel MacLeodTrivium PrepFinal34' 9.00"
14thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal234' 7.50"
15thJacob SharpPhoenix ChristianFinal34' 2.00"
16thJulian LopezSkylineFinal133' 7.50"
17thEan PorterPrescottFinal233' 5.00"
18thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal33' 2.50"
19thGino GonzalesChino ValleyFinal133' 1.00"
20thHunter KronbergPrescottFinal232' 8.50"
21stNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal132' 7.50"
22ndDonato ZavalaNorthwest ChristianFinal32' 7.25"
23rdMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal30' 5.75"
24thEduardo TrujilloChino ValleyFinal130' 3.00"
25thGriffin SerraChandler PrepFinal29' 9.00"
26thDominic AvantBuenaFinal29' 4.00"
27thJace CluffChino ValleyFinal129' 0.25"
28thAaron ChavezSkylineFinal128' 2.50"
29thLuis GonzalezSabinoFinal27' 6.75"
30thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal25' 11.00"
31stGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal025' 1.00"
31stJacob CarlosTrivium PrepFinal25' 1.00"
33rdEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal024' 3.50"
34thNiko MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal24' 1.50"
35thTristin KinnearOdyssey InstituteFinal123' 8.00"
36thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal021' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJorden OkyereArcadiaFinal3153' 6.50"
2ndNoah NietoEmpireFinal2116' 5.75"
3rdVidal MorenoShow LowFinal3112' 3.00"
4thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal3112' 2.50"
5thSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal2111' 6.00"
6thJacob SharpPhoenix ChristianFinal104' 2.50"
7thJacob MagnussonEmpireFinal2103' 9.50"
8thCody MeyersShow LowFinal3103' 1.00"
9thHarmon ShackletteNorthwest ChristianFinal1101' 5.00"
10thDaniel MacLeodTrivium PrepFinal100' 5.50"
11thKyle SmithChino ValleyFinal0100' 5.00"
12thEan PorterPrescottFinal198' 3.50"
13thJustin SkinnerArcadiaFinal397' 7.00"
14thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal196' 6.00"
15thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal92' 1.50"
16thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal291' 7.00"
17thDonato ZavalaNorthwest ChristianFinal190' 8.00"
18thJack FrusDesert MountainFinal90' 0.00"
19thAlex SimpsonEmpireFinal289' 8.00"
20thJulian LopezSkylineFinal189' 5.00"
21stIsaac PitmanPhoenix ChristianFinal89' 0.00"
22ndKai MontezOdyssey InstituteFinal287' 5.00"
23rdJackson O'BrienSkylineFinal186' 1.00"
24thEdvard TrijinoChino ValleyFinal083' 10.00"
25thMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal181' 6.50"
26thKevin WoodenArcadiaFinal381' 3.00"
27thAaron ChavezSkylineFinal180' 1.00"
28thGriffin SerraChandler PrepFinal80' 0.50"
29thLuis GonzalezSabinoFinal79' 9.00"
30thGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal72' 1.00"
31stDominic AvantBuenaFinal64' 7.50"
32ndNiko MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal62' 1.25"
33rdJulien PeredaChino ValleyFinal061' 7.00"
34thCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal60' 6.00"
35thJesse LallPrescottFinal159' 10.00"
36thJacob CarlosTrivium PrepFinal59' 8.50"
37thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal59' 0.00"
38thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal50' 1.50"
39thZac WilliamsDesert MountainFinal45' 9.00"