5th Annual Highland Invitational (Ault, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrinity BuckleyBerthoudFinal103.2000:11.26
2ndKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal83.2000:11.27
3rdEvan AckerLiberty CommonFinal63.2000:11.42
4thGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal53.2000:11.55
5thTrey AllmonHighlandFinal43.2000:11.60
6thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal33.2000:11.62
7thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal22.5000:11.69
8thArmando SaucedoBrushFinal13.2000:11.71
9thTegan RenkenValleyFinal4.4000:11.80
10thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal3.2000:11.88
11thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal4.4000:11.94
12thKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal4.4000:11.96
13thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal2.5000:11.98
14thRyan DalMoroJefferson AcademyFinal4.4000:11.99
14thTrevon WehrmanPlatte ValleyFinal2.5000:11.99
16thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal2.5000:12.02
17thJeff GoreValleyFinal4.4000:12.05
18thDalton ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal2.5000:12.12
19thCaleb BoucherJefferson AcademyFinal2.5000:12.19
20thMatthew ColeWeld CentralFinal3.9000:12.22
21stJC SpenceStrasburgFinal4.4000:12.26
22ndKallen FordWeld CentralFinal2.5000:12.30
23rdJacob DooreResurrection ChristianFinal4.4000:12.36
24thIan McCartyJefferson AcademyFinal4.4000:12.39
25thEthan PinedaShining MountainFinal3.5000:12.44
26thAlfonso SaucedoBrushFinal3.1000:12.46
27thJacob MitchellWeld CentralFinal3.5000:12.49
28thMike OrtegaBrushFinal3.5000:12.69
29thA.J. HemphillStrasburgFinal3.9000:12.80
30thDeAndre AlvarezRooseveltFinal3.1000:12.92
31stCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal3.5000:12.94
32ndJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal3.1000:12.95
33rdElliot FriesenHighlandFinal3.5000:12.98
34thNolen LindbergGilpin CountyFinal3.1000:13.18
35thAlex HowethHeritage ChristianFinal3.1000:13.22
36thDylan OliverStrasburgFinal3.1000:13.47
37thTristan Stoller-DantonioShining MountainFinal3.9000:13.69
38thWill VossShining MountainFinal3.9000:14.11
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrinity BuckleyBerthoudFinal1000:23.17
2ndJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal800:23.95
3rdConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal63.0000:23.96
4thJavier GonzelezValleyFinal53.0000:24.22
5thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal41.9000:24.47
6thBrock VothBerthoudFinal33.0000:24.48
7thJC SpenceStrasburgFinal23.0000:24.70
8thTyler PhelpsJefferson AcademyFinal11.9000:24.72
9thKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal3.0000:24.76
10thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal3.0000:24.77
11thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal1.9000:25.00
12thMichael BurnsStrasburgFinal1.0000:25.09
13thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal1.9000:25.10
14thAlfonso SaucedoBrushFinal3.0000:25.54
15thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal1.0000:25.68
16thCamden PrattJefferson AcademyFinal1.0000:26.00
17thJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal1.0000:26.01
18thJakob MoreyRooseveltFinal1.0000:26.02
19thMike OrtegaBrushFinal1.0000:26.13
20thDeAndre AlvarezRooseveltFinal1.6000:26.21
21stCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.0000:26.40
22ndA.J. HemphillStrasburgFinal00:26.66
23rdWilliam RamseyValleyFinal1.6000:26.79
24thJace BrennanValleyFinal1.6000:26.86
25thDevin HinesHighlandFinal1.6000:27.34
26thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.6000:27.73
27thWilliam SmithDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.6000:28.42
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal1000:50.87
2ndSebastian ZehnderPlatte ValleyFinal800:51.15
3rdBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal600:51.29
4thJonathan MalavasiJefferson AcademyFinal500:52.93
5thColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal400:54.23
6thZach WaitePlatte ValleyFinal300:54.57
7thConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal200:54.63
8thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal100:54.94
9thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal00:55.14
10thKody RobsonStrasburgFinal00:55.31
11thRyan DalMoroJefferson AcademyFinal00:55.57
12thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal00:57.29
13thEthan SepulvedaJefferson AcademyFinal00:57.30
14thDylan ShuttValleyFinal00:57.31
15thJase BessireHighlandFinal00:57.43
16thCameron SteereRooseveltFinal00:57.93
17thBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal00:58.06
18thJC SpenceStrasburgFinal00:59.75
19thAlex MatulValleyFinal01:00.14
20thMateos RamirezUniversityFinal01:00.61
21stCalvin MillerHighlandFinal01:01.07
22ndMax SalimanShining MountainFinal01:01.39
23rdTristen JefferyValleyFinal01:02.37
24thDevin HinesHighlandFinal01:02.44
25thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:03.76
26thNolen LindbergGilpin CountyFinal01:03.79
27thA.J. HemphillStrasburgFinal01:04.46
28thWill VossShining MountainFinal01:05.14
29thDillon PhillipsHeritage ChristianFinal01:05.28
30thWilliam SmithDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:06.29
31stHunter WashburnBrushFinal01:06.77
32ndNick PartainHeritage ChristianFinal01:09.35
33rdBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal01:10.16
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrenden WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal1002:02.67
2ndLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal802:02.74
3rdRiley WelschJefferson AcademyFinal602:05.89
4thIsaac WagnerWeld CentralFinal502:10.39
5thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal402:12.82
6thReed SimsStrasburgFinal302:13.07
7thJoshua RohrbaughLiberty CommonFinal202:16.93
8thAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal102:17.37
9thCarter FerrenResurrection ChristianFinal02:17.94
10thTrevor WahlJefferson AcademyFinal02:18.31
11thJose PerezWeld CentralFinal02:19.49
12thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal02:19.89
13thCale SchaferValleyFinal02:20.12
14thZach WeirJefferson AcademyFinal02:20.14
14thAndre GuevaraValleyFinal02:20.14
16thBlake AlexanderUniversityFinal02:22.98
17thBryant ReddStrasburgFinal02:23.03
18thXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal02:23.29
19thCollin RussellStrasburgFinal02:28.29
20thJonathan PinedaRooseveltFinal02:29.04
21stEdward GormanUniversityFinal02:29.81
22ndBrady SanchezBrushFinal02:30.81
22ndAntonio CornejoValleyFinal02:30.81
24thDillon PhillipsHeritage ChristianFinal02:34.28
25thBen CaranoShining MountainFinal02:37.45
26thMax SalimanShining MountainFinal02:38.06
27thJordyn GarciaBrushFinal02:40.14
28thAdrian SecundinoWeld CentralFinal02:43.24
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal1004:43.85
2ndSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal804:49.90
3rdZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal605:05.10
4thKevin SethreBerthoudFinal505:06.00
5thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal405:11.24
6thTyrone ChavezValleyFinal305:12.40
7thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal205:12.59
8thDavid HillLiberty CommonFinal105:14.05
9thNick ThomasUniversityFinal05:19.22
10thJose PerezWeld CentralFinal05:23.01
11thCesar PerezValleyFinal05:23.49
12thJayden DavidsonRooseveltFinal05:27.19
13thJosiah EverhartLiberty CommonFinal05:29.45
14thSean HawesJefferson AcademyFinal05:34.62
15thMax BrownJefferson AcademyFinal05:39.17
16thSebastian VillalobosStrasburgFinal05:44.20
17thLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal05:54.50
18thRicardo VillalobosStrasburgFinal05:56.91
19thZach StullJefferson AcademyFinal06:07.03
20thBrandon DecampResurrection ChristianFinal06:13.90
21stAdrian SecundinoWeld CentralFinal06:30.99
22ndMatthew BangmaResurrection ChristianFinal06:47.65
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChristian FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal1010:12.63
2ndJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal810:15.15
3rdKeaton CaseHeritage ChristianFinal610:44.94
4thPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal510:48.60
5thDaniel RobertsRooseveltFinal411:20.11
6thHunter HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal311:29.94
7thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal211:38.30
8thJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal111:39.49
9thKurt WienkeUniversityFinal11:55.62
10thCarter GrieblingRooseveltFinal12:05.88
11thRicardo VillalobosStrasburgFinal12:07.39
12thLogan HanleyJefferson AcademyFinal12:09.35
13thAiden ClarkLiberty CommonFinal12:11.60
14thJordyn GarciaBrushFinal12:30.14
15thMarcus ZeenderShining MountainFinal12:41.01
16thBen KarbassiShining MountainFinal12:57.29
17thLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal13:11.76
18thEthan SewellJefferson AcademyFinal13:53.61
19thJonathan LeybaJefferson AcademyFinal13:55.73
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal104.6000:15.49
2ndRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal84.6000:15.54
3rdJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal64.6000:15.60
4thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal54.6000:15.93
5thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal44.6000:16.12
6thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal34.6000:16.41
7thChase HuckWeld CentralFinal24.6000:16.52
8thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal15.6000:16.66
9thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal5.6000:17.34
10thGage TidwellWeld CentralFinal5.6000:17.51
11thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal4.6000:17.61
12thZander MillerValleyFinal5.6000:17.64
13thCarter vonBerthoudFinal5.6000:18.31
14thWill OsborneUniversityFinal5.6000:18.87
15thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal1.9000:18.93
16thMaverick JonesWeld CentralFinal1.9000:19.06
17thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal5.6000:19.11
18thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal5.6000:19.16
19thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal1.9000:19.61
20thChevy WhiteStrasburgFinal1.9000:19.88
21stKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal1.9000:20.09
22ndOscar SanchezBrushFinal1.9000:20.15
23rdJacob RohnHighlandFinal1.9000:21.00
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal1000:40.90
2ndRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal800:42.33
3rdDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal600:42.93
4thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal500:43.32
5thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal400:43.79
6thChase HuckWeld CentralFinal300:44.32
7thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal200:45.25
8thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal100:46.05
9thZander MillerValleyFinal00:47.16
10thCarter vonBerthoudFinal00:47.27
11thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal00:47.30
12thWill OsborneUniversityFinal00:47.99
13thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:48.43
14thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal00:48.82
15thNajy FaourLiberty CommonFinal00:49.69
16thJacob KoehlerHeritage ChristianFinal00:49.92
17thJacob RohnHighlandFinal00:50.76
18thMaverick JonesWeld CentralFinal00:51.35
19thChevy WhiteStrasburgFinal00:53.22
20thOscar SanchezBrushFinal00:55.13
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:44.36
2ndStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal00:45.25
3rdBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal00:45.48
4thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.14
5thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:46.56
6thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:47.07
7thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:47.35
8thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:47.62
9thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:48.81
10thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:48.93
11thShining Mountain Relay TeamShining MountainFinal00:50.87
12thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:54.32
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:38.11
2ndBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal01:40.52
3rdStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:41.28
4thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:41.36
5thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:41.48
6thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:41.52
7thShining Mountain Relay TeamShining MountainFinal01:45.94
8thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal01:49.51
9thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:51.41
10thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:52.30
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:23.92
2ndHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal03:34.79
3rdBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal03:47.54
4thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal03:50.70
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:52.69
6thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal04:00.20
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal08:28.38
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal09:02.65
3rdStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal09:03.38
4thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal09:15.78
5thShining Mountain Relay TeamShining MountainFinal09:26.54
6thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal09:47.77
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTrent BeallRooseveltFinal100.2020' 0.00"
2ndZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal8-1.2019' 4.50"
3rdDerek GonserUniversityFinal6-1.6019' 3.00"
4thWyett AdamsWindsorFinal50.0019' 1.50"
5thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal4-3.7018' 11.00"
6thTj SterlingRooseveltFinal3-2.6018' 9.50"
6thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal2-1.1018' 9.50"
8thAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal1-0.9018' 7.00"
9thTyler BarfussBrushFinal-1.3018' 1.50"
10thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal-0.3017' 11.00"
11thTrystan GrafStrasburgFinal-0.2017' 10.00"
12thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-0.6017' 9.25"
13thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal-0.8017' 8.50"
14thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.6017' 1.00"
15thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal-1.5016' 10.50"
16thCameron SteereRooseveltFinal-1.4016' 8.75"
17thZakariah FahsholtzUniversityFinal-1.7016' 5.00"
18thReed SimsStrasburgFinal-0.7016' 4.50"
19thBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal-1.2016' 0.00"
20thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal-2.3015' 10.50"
21stIsaac McClanahanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.0015' 7.75"
22ndNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.5015' 5.25"
23rdGage TidwellWeld CentralFinal-1.5015' 2.00"
23rdReid HillShining MountainFinal-1.2015' 2.00"
23rdBernardo ChavezWeld CentralFinal-2.2015' 2.00"
26thTaylor EagletonPlatte ValleyFinal-4.9015' 0.00"
27thBen CaranoShining MountainFinal-0.5014' 10.25"
28thEli KraljicBerthoudFinal-0.9014' 9.50"
28thDylan OliverStrasburgFinal-0.4014' 9.50"
30thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal-0.6014' 8.00"
31stJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal-2.4013' 9.00"
32ndTristan Stoller-DantonioShining MountainFinal-0.5012' 7.00"
33rdLucas BernhardtHighlandFinal-0.6012' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal100.2040' 0.00"
2ndMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal81.5039' 11.00"
3rdZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal60.0039' 7.75"
4thDerek GonserUniversityFinal51.3039' 4.25"
5thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal41.2039' 1.50"
6thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal30.0039' 1.00"
7thAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal20.5038' 2.50"
8thTrystan GrafStrasburgFinal10.0037' 8.50"
9thTyler PhelpsJefferson AcademyFinal0.6037' 1.50"
10thShawn PhippsBerthoudFinal0.4035' 2.00"
11thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal0.0034' 11.50"
12thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal0.5034' 6.00"
13thCameron SteereRooseveltFinal1.1034' 4.00"
14thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal0.0033' 8.75"
15thJett GlasserBerthoudFinal0.4033' 5.50"
16thTaylor EagletonPlatte ValleyFinal0.5033' 4.75"
17thJaden HumphreyUniversityFinal0.3033' 0.00"
18thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal1.3031' 6.50"
19thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal0.3030' 4.00"
20thJace BrennanValleyFinal1.2030' 2.00"
21stLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.2029' 6.00"
22ndRyan GilbertValleyFinal0.6028' 4.00"
23rdMaverick JonesWeld CentralFinal1.2024' 10.00"
24thTristan Stoller-DantonioShining MountainFinal1.0024' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal105' 11.00"
1stHunter WittnamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal85' 11.00"
1stMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal65' 11.00"
4thJalen ButkusWindsorFinal55' 9.50"
5thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal35' 6.50"
5thTate BessireHighlandFinal25' 6.50"
5thTj SterlingRooseveltFinal15' 6.50"
5thEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal45' 6.50"
9thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal5' 3.50"
10thWill OsborneUniversityFinal5' 0.50"
10thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal5' 0.50"
10thSeth QuintanaValleyFinal5' 0.50"
10thMatthew HarrisStrasburgFinal5' 0.50"
10thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal5' 0.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal611' 11.00"
1stSamuel RothWindsorFinal911' 11.00"
1stBen RothWindsorFinal911' 11.00"
4thReid HillShining MountainFinal411' 5.00"
4thSpencer HicklinLiberty CommonFinal411' 5.00"
6thDillon HenritzeWindsorFinal310' 11.00"
7thBurke EwingUniversityFinal9' 11.00"
7thGerardo GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal19' 11.00"
7thChris TemplemanRooseveltFinal29' 11.00"
10thHunter BellendirLiberty CommonFinal9' 5.00"
10thEthan PinedaShining MountainFinal9' 5.00"
12thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal8' 11.00"
12thJace BrennanValleyFinal8' 11.00"
14thBrigham HartsonRooseveltFinal8' 5.00"
14thTristen JefferyValleyFinal8' 5.00"
14thMatthew ColeWeld CentralFinal8' 5.00"
17thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal7' 5.00"
17thShane MaguireResurrection ChristianFinal7' 5.00"
17thHector FloresHighlandFinal7' 5.00"
17thWill RughUniversityFinal7' 5.00"
21stCameron StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal6' 5.00"
21stWill VossShining MountainFinal6' 5.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikey DerockRooseveltFinal1053' 7.50"
2ndKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal847' 5.50"
3rdUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal642' 9.00"
4thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal542' 7.50"
5thRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal442' 7.00"
6thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal341' 1.00"
7thTim FrankeWeld CentralFinal240' 3.50"
8thDominic SailorsRooseveltFinal139' 3.50"
9thAnthony TrojahnBerthoudFinal38' 4.00"
10thMatthew OrtizValleyFinal37' 11.00"
11thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal37' 10.00"
12thBryson FoggHighlandFinal37' 6.00"
13thMark McCarthyRooseveltFinal37' 1.00"
14thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal36' 10.00"
15thPeter SchellerBerthoudFinal36' 8.50"
16thPayton SchottBrushFinal36' 7.00"
17thMason CarpentierJefferson AcademyFinal35' 10.50"
18thAustin BoulterGilpin CountyFinal35' 4.00"
19thTrevor BallewUniversityFinal34' 8.50"
20thJayden WertzPlatte ValleyFinal34' 5.00"
21stTyler GutierrezPlatte ValleyFinal34' 0.50"
22ndJoel BauerWeld CentralFinal32' 10.00"
22ndColton PhillipsBrushFinal32' 10.00"
24thElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal32' 9.00"
25thJonah GleasonBrushFinal32' 1.50"
26thJosh TangemanStrasburgFinal30' 9.00"
27thTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal30' 4.50"
28thBenancio GarciaUniversityFinal29' 10.00"
29thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal29' 7.50"
30thEddie DuranStrasburgFinal29' 7.00"
31stJack SmithJefferson AcademyFinal29' 6.50"
32ndAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal29' 0.50"
33rdIsaiah ThurmanJefferson AcademyFinal27' 7.00"
34thCarson HerbStrasburgFinal23' 7.50"
35thRoan NickodemusHeritage ChristianFinal20' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal10135' 2.00"
2ndParker GonserWindsorFinal8121' 7.00"
3rdChris SchneiderWindsorFinal6108' 1.00"
4thElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal5106' 3.00"
5thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal3101' 7.00"
5thThomas ReesWeld CentralFinal4101' 7.00"
7thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal2101' 6.00"
8thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal1101' 4.00"
9thDominic SailorsRooseveltFinal100' 7.00"
10thReid HillShining MountainFinal99' 8.00"
11thPayton SchottBrushFinal99' 2.00"
12thTim FrankeWeld CentralFinal98' 11.00"
13thHunter WashburnBrushFinal95' 3.00"
14thBryson FoggHighlandFinal94' 10.00"
15thMark McCarthyRooseveltFinal94' 7.00"
15thGeorge GraybillWeld CentralFinal94' 7.00"
17thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal94' 5.00"
18thAnthony TrojahnBerthoudFinal94' 1.00"
18thPeter AlmanJefferson AcademyFinal94' 1.00"
20thPeter SchellerBerthoudFinal93' 11.00"
21stSam LangerJefferson AcademyFinal92' 7.00"
22ndColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal90' 9.00"
23rdTrevor BallewUniversityFinal85' 5.00"
23rdMatthew OrtizValleyFinal85' 5.00"
25thColton PhillipsBrushFinal85' 0.00"
26thJayden WertzPlatte ValleyFinal84' 3.00"
27thTayler JoneJefferson AcademyFinal82' 9.00"
28thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal82' 1.00"
29thAustin McLeanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal80' 8.00"
30thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal80' 0.00"
31stMontgomery CaseHeritage ChristianFinal79' 1.00"
32ndEddie DuranStrasburgFinal78' 3.00"
33rdTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal77' 10.00"
34thJosh TangemanStrasburgFinal77' 1.00"
35thNolen LindbergGilpin CountyFinal75' 7.00"
36thBenancio GarciaUniversityFinal74' 4.00"
37thJoaquin GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal72' 6.00"
38thAustin BoulterGilpin CountyFinal70' 6.00"
39thBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal61' 6.00"
40thAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal56' 9.00"
41stCarson HerbStrasburgFinal52' 10.00"