Al Nelson Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 14, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan RuleHigleyFinal100.0000:10.95
2ndAndrew CookIronwood RidgeFinal80.0000:11.09
3rdBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal60.0000:11.11
4thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal50.0000:11.26
5thCollin GapenCasteelFinal40.0000:11.40
6thShaun-Anthony HillCentralFinal30.0000:11.41
7thMiles KruseGilbert ChristianFinal20.0000:11.47
8thNathan LindSeton CatholicFinal10.0000:11.59
DNPAndrew CookIronwood RidgePreliminary2.6000:10.97
DNPBrandon ThomasCasteelPreliminary2.2000:11.06
DNPJordan RuleHigleyPreliminary1.8000:11.09
DNPCollin GapenCasteelPreliminary2.1000:11.18
DNPJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.7000:11.31
DNPShaun-Anthony HillCentralPreliminary3.2000:11.33
DNPNathan LindSeton CatholicPreliminary2.9000:11.44
DNPMiles KruseGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.3000:11.46
DNPJack GreenfieldIronwood RidgePreliminary1.5000:11.49
DNPJermaine Randles-StephensonCentralPreliminary3.2000:11.52
DNPLayton HoopesSnowflakePreliminary2.6000:11.58
DNPCody KnechtSeton CatholicPreliminary0.5000:11.58
DNPWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.3000:11.60
DNPZion BurnsPoston ButtePreliminary-0.5000:11.68
DNPRoyal MillerIronwood RidgePreliminary1.9000:11.69
DNPJalen GrijalvaValley ChristianPreliminary1.8000:11.74
DNPChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.5000:11.74
DNPGabriel FuentesCentralPreliminary1.7000:11.77
DNPRobert HarneyValley ChristianPreliminary3.2000:11.79
DNPEvan LovettPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary0.5000:11.79
DNPJosh KottiriTrivium PrepPreliminary2.9000:11.84
DNPMack JohnsonCasteelPreliminary2.1000:11.87
DNPJared WilliamsonValley LutheranPreliminary1.3000:11.91
DNPAndrew HanzalValley ChristianPreliminary1.9000:11.91
DNPThomas PoeNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.5000:11.93
DNPAustin WibbingValley LutheranPreliminary1.3000:11.94
DNPKyle MundyHigleyPreliminary1.5000:11.97
DNPTyson BiciolisArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary2.9000:11.99
DNPTyus WilliamsIronwood RidgePreliminary1.8000:12.00
DNPTim JentgenValley ChristianPreliminary0.5000:12.01
DNPDevlyn MoffettOdyssey InstitutePreliminary2.2000:12.07
DNPDontae LawsonCentralPreliminary1.8000:12.10
DNPBryon DysonArizona College PrepPreliminary2.2000:12.17
DNPTy CookAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary2.6000:12.18
DNPLuke PattersonSnowflakePreliminary2.1000:12.20
DNPRyan LombardinoHigleyPreliminary1.8000:12.24
DNPTalon IzbickiApache JunctionPreliminary0.5000:12.24
DNPGustavo BonillaBourgade CatholicPreliminary2.6000:12.27
DNPChristian SalazarArizona College PrepPreliminary1.7000:12.29
DNPArinze UgborSt. Mary'sPreliminary2.1000:12.29
DNPBrandon SchudeGilbert ChristianPreliminary0.5000:12.31
DNPZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary1.5000:12.34
DNPMichael BosquezCoolidgePreliminary1.9000:12.34
DNPIsaiah FloresOdyssey InstitutePreliminary-0.5000:12.34
DNPCaleb CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary2.2000:12.35
DNPNathan McMahonOdyssey InstitutePreliminary2.9000:12.36
DNPDJ RoweOdyssey InstitutePreliminary3.2000:12.43
DNPKhalil CooperPoston ButtePreliminary1.7000:12.43
DNPJonathan TranChandler PrepPreliminary2.2000:12.44
DNPBradley FioreChandler PrepPreliminary1.5000:12.47
DNPJosh EricksonSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary3.2000:12.51
DNPAlan ValenciaBourgade CatholicPreliminary1.3000:12.53
DNPJake PicinichNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.3000:12.57
DNPNico FloresSanta Cruz ValleyPreliminary2.9000:12.58
DNPWeston ZiererGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.9000:12.58
DNPAn NguyenPoston ButtePreliminary1.8000:12.61
DNPTyler ThompsonPoston ButtePreliminary-0.5000:12.72
DNPZach LangenbachApache JunctionPreliminary2.2000:12.76
DNPGabriel CastroPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary1.5000:12.78
DNPMaximus CabralTrivium PrepPreliminary1.7000:12.87
DNPJoel MillerBourgade CatholicPreliminary0.5000:12.96
DNPDominic RohneSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary1.9000:13.06
DNPPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepPreliminary1.3000:13.09
DNPJames ChadwickArizona College PrepPreliminary0.5000:13.13
DNPParker SmoutFountain HillsPreliminary1.9000:13.14
DNPMohammed AbdulkadirSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary2.2000:13.20
DNPJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianPreliminary2.1000:13.25
DNPMason MoglerFountain HillsPreliminary2.1000:13.34
DNPPhillip RaicaPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary0.5000:13.60
DNPConner SmoutFountain HillsPreliminary1.7000:13.79
DNPConnor HardinHorizon HonorsPreliminary1.9000:16.85
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIsacc DavisCasteelFinal100.0000:22.15
2ndAndrew CookIronwood RidgeFinal80.0000:22.45
3rdBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal60.0000:22.92
4thCollin GapenCasteelFinal50.0000:23.00
5thCasey HuguezValley ChristianFinal40.0000:23.26
6thCody KnechtSeton CatholicFinal30.0000:23.30
DNPAndrew CookIronwood RidgePreliminary2.6000:22.26
DNPIsacc DavisCasteelPreliminary2.0000:22.59
DNPShaun-Anthony HillCentralPreliminary0.0000:22.92
DNPCarmine RussoIronwood RidgePreliminary0.8000:22.93
DNPCody KnechtSeton CatholicPreliminary1.8000:22.99
DNPBrandon ThomasCasteelPreliminary0.3000:22.99
DNPCollin GapenCasteelPreliminary-1.6000:23.28
DNPCasey HuguezValley ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:23.40
DNPJake OrthValley ChristianPreliminary1.8000:23.43
DNPMason SalonicCasteelPreliminary2.6000:23.56
DNPJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-0.4000:23.74
DNPBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary0.3000:23.75
DNPNathan LindSeton CatholicPreliminary-1.1000:23.81
DNPChristian BermudezArizona College PrepPreliminary0.0000:23.82
DNPShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.4000:23.83
DNPTazhon SpeightsCoolidgePreliminary0.3000:24.02
DNPJonathon MartinezCoolidgePreliminary2.0000:24.07
DNPThomas PoeNorthwest ChristianPreliminary0.8000:24.18
DNPTim JentgenValley ChristianPreliminary-1.6000:24.21
DNPJared WilliamsonValley LutheranPreliminary1.4000:24.23
DNPJermaine Randles-StephensonCentralPreliminary1.4000:24.23
DNPAndrew HanzalValley ChristianPreliminary2.0000:24.29
DNPDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgePreliminary-0.4000:24.33
DNPEvan LovettPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary0.1000:24.35
DNPJosh StuartOdyssey InstitutePreliminary0.8000:24.42
DNPJakeil WashingtonCentralPreliminary1.8000:24.56
DNPKyler GarganGilbert ChristianPreliminary-1.6000:24.60
DNPTalon IzbickiApache JunctionPreliminary2.0000:24.66
DNPBenjamin RiddleHorizon HonorsPreliminary-1.6000:24.68
DNPAustin WibbingValley LutheranPreliminary0.1000:24.74
DNPBrigden TurleySnowflakePreliminary1.8000:24.76
DNPTyson BiciolisArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary1.4000:24.80
DNPDontae LawsonCentralPreliminary-1.1000:24.81
DNPJack EverroadScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary2.6000:24.89
DNPCarson LedbetterNorthwest ChristianPreliminary0.0000:24.91
DNPMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:24.94
DNPWill BrundageAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.8000:24.95
DNPMichael AlbanoPoston ButtePreliminary0.1000:25.10
DNPChristian SalazarArizona College PrepPreliminary0.1000:25.14
DNPTerren GreenSnowflakePreliminary0.3000:25.19
DNPRyan LombardinoHigleyPreliminary2.0000:25.26
DNPLuke PattersonSnowflakePreliminary-0.4000:25.29
DNPArinze UgborSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.3000:25.39
DNPAlan ValenciaBourgade CatholicPreliminary2.6000:25.46
DNPTyus WilliamsIronwood RidgePreliminary0.8000:25.49
DNPNicholas AntonettyPoston ButtePreliminary2.0000:25.56
DNPKhalil CooperPoston ButtePreliminary2.6000:25.67
DNPIsaiah FloresOdyssey InstitutePreliminary0.0000:25.72
DNPJosh EricksonSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary2.6000:25.78
DNPTyler ThompsonPoston ButtePreliminary-1.1000:25.79
DNPZach LangenbachApache JunctionPreliminary0.0000:25.84
DNPThomas WhitfieldSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.8000:25.84
DNPBradley FioreChandler PrepPreliminary0.8000:25.86
DNPReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepPreliminary0.3000:25.90
DNPGerald BowersArizona College PrepPreliminary-0.4000:25.95
DNPEdward AguilarBourgade CatholicPreliminary1.4000:26.09
DNPEthan HaneyHigleyPreliminary-1.6000:26.27
DNPJonathan TranChandler PrepPreliminary0.3000:26.33
DNPZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:26.36
DNPWeston ZiererGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.4000:26.48
DNPKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepPreliminary0.0000:26.51
DNPBenjamin OrtizOdyssey InstitutePreliminary-0.4000:26.60
DNPBrecken FonnesbeckHigleyPreliminary2.0000:26.67
DNPDominic RohneSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary0.1000:26.93
DNPGabriel CastroPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary0.8000:27.02
DNPBenjamin TabotGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.8000:27.29
DNPIsaiah MilesPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary-0.4000:27.44
DNPPhillip RaicaPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary2.6000:27.59
DNPAidan RodriguezScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:27.94
DNPIsaac RubioOdyssey InstitutePreliminary2.0000:28.26
DNPMohammed AbdulkadirSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary1.4000:28.37
DNPPaulin RosalesSanta Cruz ValleyPreliminary0.8000:28.59
DNPJoel MillerBourgade CatholicPreliminary0.0000:28.72
DNPEmilio RomeroSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary0.3000:28.75
DNPLance FlemingHigleyPreliminary0.1000:28.97
DNPKeith MetzgerArizona College PrepPreliminary0.8000:28.98
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsacc DavisCasteelFinal1000:48.08
2ndMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal800:51.10
3rdShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal600:51.64
4thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal500:51.83
5thShaun-Anthony HillCentralFinal400:51.88
6thBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal300:52.82
7thBenjamin RiddleHorizon HonorsFinal200:53.18
8thWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal100:53.48
9thCaleb CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:53.55
10thAndrew LazorcakHigleyFinal00:53.65
11thChristian BermudezArizona College PrepFinal00:53.84
12thAren VanHofwegenNorthwest ChristianFinal00:54.13
13thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal00:54.22
14thRyan KaySnowflakeFinal00:54.27
15thConner DosmannArizona College PrepFinal00:54.70
16thMichael AlbanoPoston ButteFinal00:54.74
17thJoshua LandersOdyssey InstituteFinal00:54.86
18thTazhon SpeightsCoolidgeFinal00:55.00
19thKeegan MonksSeton CatholicFinal00:55.41
20thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal00:55.63
21stConner NesbitAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:55.87
22ndGarrett KanePoston ButteFinal00:55.95
23rdTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal00:55.96
24thTanner CanfieldValley ChristianFinal00:55.99
25thJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal00:56.05
26thCarson LedbetterNorthwest ChristianFinal00:56.30
27thCarlos BurtonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:56.31
28thDerek AuclairCasteelFinal00:56.34
29thSeth WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:56.36
30thCaleb CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal00:56.48
31stAdam VekonyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:56.52
32ndBen CampbellChandler PrepFinal00:56.57
33rdWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:56.63
34thJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal00:56.74
35thNico FloresSanta Cruz ValleyFinal00:57.33
36thDylan GrahamBourgade CatholicFinal00:58.01
37thEmilio RamirezOdyssey InstituteFinal00:58.23
38thZigy ShivelyHigleyFinal00:58.34
39thKyle MundyHigleyFinal00:58.46
40thWill WintergalenSt. Mary'sFinal00:58.53
41stScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:58.61
42ndThomas WhitfieldSt. Mary'sFinal00:59.00
42ndTyler McGowanApache JunctionFinal00:59.00
44thJustin NortonChandler PrepFinal00:59.16
45thLiam O'NeillNorthwest ChristianFinal00:59.26
46thJacob LaCombeGilbert ChristianFinal00:59.35
47thChristopher BirdPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:59.53
48thRobert GeigerBourgade CatholicFinal00:59.61
49thMario PiccirilliPoston ButteFinal01:00.40
50thMatthew FurconeArizona College PrepFinal01:01.23
51stJaro SebastianGilbert ChristianFinal01:02.04
52ndEmilio RomeroSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:03.51
53rdSawyer OliphantValley ChristianFinal01:03.96
54thKeith MetzgerArizona College PrepFinal01:04.28
55thEdward AguilarBourgade CatholicFinal01:04.67
56thJames CarbullidoOdyssey InstituteFinal01:04.70
57thLogan DancyHigleyFinal01:05.18
58thBrady WilliamsApache JunctionFinal01:06.63
59thNathan MorganCentralFinal01:07.38
60thBen D'AoustValley ChristianFinal01:09.39
61stJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianFinal01:09.86
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal1002:03.27
2ndRyan KaySnowflakeFinal802:04.83
3rdDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal602:05.52
4thJoesph MeagherCasteelFinal502:06.40
5thPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal402:07.92
6thGriffin CalfeeChandler PrepFinal302:09.70
7thKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal202:10.14
8thJacob BeesonOdyssey InstituteFinal102:10.27
9thAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal02:10.50
10thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal02:11.00
11thBlake KellyGilbert ChristianFinal02:11.32
12thBen CampbellChandler PrepFinal02:11.53
13thTroy GilchristArizona College PrepFinal02:11.84
14thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal02:11.99
15thCurtis MangesValley ChristianFinal02:13.68
16thPreston YoungAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:13.76
17thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal02:14.11
18thErik SalasApache JunctionFinal02:14.31
19thFernando TrevisoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:14.35
20thZane WhitenerHigleyFinal02:14.78
21stJosh StanleyNorthwest ChristianFinal02:15.95
22ndCarston DowdellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:16.91
23rdJuan HerreraCentralFinal02:17.23
24thNoah IndelicatoPoston ButteFinal02:17.29
24thKeegan MonksSeton CatholicFinal02:17.29
26thEmmanuel CorralPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:17.44
27thJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal02:18.10
28thRyan HolzworthValley ChristianFinal02:19.66
29thEvan GrossthalValley ChristianFinal02:20.28
30thAdrian AlvarezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:20.38
31stIan HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal02:20.70
32ndWilliam WatkinsPoston ButteFinal02:21.39
33rdMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal02:21.74
34thEthan FawkesArizona College PrepFinal02:23.14
35thRobert GeigerBourgade CatholicFinal02:23.42
36thRobert MeadSeton CatholicFinal02:23.69
37thJacob LaCombeGilbert ChristianFinal02:24.05
38thTyler DaltonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:25.26
39thNoah IndahlGilbert ChristianFinal02:26.39
40thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal02:26.44
41stWaryo AliCentralFinal02:26.93
42ndCameron TompkinsPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:28.18
43rdNoah DenBleykerValley ChristianFinal02:28.86
44thDaniel CasanovaIronwood RidgeFinal02:29.10
45thLuke KieckerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:29.91
46thThomas LyonsNorthwest ChristianFinal02:30.08
47thEan BroussardPoston ButteFinal02:30.30
48thJoe BrionesChandler PrepFinal02:30.92
49thRyan SchaeferIronwood RidgeFinal02:31.41
50thZigy ShivelyHigleyFinal02:31.55
51stJoel GardenerIronwood RidgeFinal02:32.78
52ndAdrian ReedPoston ButteFinal02:33.27
53rdAugust WeinsteinArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:34.74
54thWolfgang WischkiPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:35.70
55thKenneth BuiSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:39.18
56thEmmanuel DominguezCentralFinal02:40.12
57thEmmanuel RosasSanta Cruz ValleyFinal02:45.43
58thJacob KottrabaArizona College PrepFinal02:46.12
59thJoel MucklowNorthwest ChristianFinal02:48.58
60thRyan GrizzlePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:50.09
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGeoffrey GrossthalValley ChristianFinal1004:32.15
2ndDerek BacaCasteelFinal804:32.33
3rdDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal604:39.72
4thKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal504:42.35
5thJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal404:43.44
6thGriffin CalfeeChandler PrepFinal304:45.36
7thMarco CancholaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal204:52.21
8thErik SalasApache JunctionFinal104:53.81
9thJosh StanleyNorthwest ChristianFinal04:54.79
10thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal04:56.51
11thPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal04:57.31
12thEmmanuel CorralPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal04:57.40
13thDayton BaldwinApache JunctionFinal04:57.89
14thJames CochranChandler PrepFinal05:00.12
15thFernando TrevisoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal05:00.44
16thNoe RamirezHorizon HonorsFinal05:00.92
17thNathan MannCasteelFinal05:01.43
18thMitch SullivanGilbert ChristianFinal05:01.49
19thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal05:02.95
20thCaleb KettringCasteelFinal05:08.95
21stLake JennettValley ChristianFinal05:09.76
22ndCarlos LopezCentralFinal05:11.27
23rdAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal05:11.38
24thWes ColbrunnValley ChristianFinal05:12.25
25thJuan HerreraCentralFinal05:12.62
26thTrevin CarrAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:12.71
27thJoseph MaddoxArizona College PrepFinal05:12.89
28thZack TimmerValley ChristianFinal05:13.11
29thIan HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal05:13.38
30thAdrian AlvarezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal05:13.57
31stThomas LyonsNorthwest ChristianFinal05:15.33
32ndDaniel CasanovaIronwood RidgeFinal05:19.75
33rdRyan DempseyChandler PrepFinal05:20.04
34thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal05:20.65
35thJack GrayArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal05:21.54
36thRyan SchaeferIronwood RidgeFinal05:22.26
37thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal05:26.33
38thEan BroussardPoston ButteFinal05:27.18
39thJoel GardenerIronwood RidgeFinal05:29.59
40thIsaac StowellArizona College PrepFinal05:31.63
41stJereese TashquinthTohono O'OdhamFinal05:33.68
42ndNoah IndahlGilbert ChristianFinal05:33.90
43rdLuke KieckerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal05:34.03
44thHunter HallSnowflakeFinal05:34.88
45thDillon GrimmGilbert ChristianFinal05:36.54
46thWaryo AliCentralFinal05:39.89
47thAdrian ReedPoston ButteFinal05:43.47
48thJoshua SolomonSnowflakeFinal05:43.57
49thAidan DooceyHigleyFinal05:43.86
50thWolfgang WischkiPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal05:43.87
51stJoseph AlgerOdyssey InstituteFinal05:44.97
52ndMason DoVicoOdyssey InstituteFinal05:45.58
53rdCarlos GuzmanValley LutheranFinal05:45.71
54thAlex MaciasValley LutheranFinal05:47.89
55thMartin RamirezOdyssey InstituteFinal05:52.66
56thManassah FlakeSnowflakeFinal05:53.76
57thReo AntoneTohono O'OdhamFinal05:54.13
58thJacob KottrabaArizona College PrepFinal05:54.25
59thJared VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:56.88
60thEmmanuel RosasSanta Cruz ValleyFinal06:00.35
61stJeremy BailonGilbert ChristianFinal06:00.42
62ndJoe HarriesValley LutheranFinal06:13.65
63rdMichael OsbornPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal06:20.49
64thJoel MucklowNorthwest ChristianFinal06:34.04
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTony TorresIronwood RidgeFinal1009:47.05
2ndDerek BacaCasteelFinal810:00.07
3rdAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal610:10.71
4thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal510:12.85
5thJoseph GuthrieValley ChristianFinal410:21.34
6thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal310:32.45
7thEmilio RamirezOdyssey InstituteFinal210:33.21
8thCaden WrightPoston ButteFinal110:49.54
9thJosh McAmbleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10:50.66
10thD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal10:55.18
11thGarret JohnsonGilbert ChristianFinal10:56.89
12thMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal10:59.69
13thBekalu HagensenGilbert ChristianFinal11:10.59
14thDaniel CasanovaIronwood RidgeFinal11:16.15
15thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal11:21.84
16thTyler EllisValley ChristianFinal11:23.20
17thCarlos LopezCentralFinal11:35.50
18thColin ZurekCasteelFinal11:42.38
19thDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal11:49.75
20thDarian FerryAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal11:56.31
21stBrandon SchudeGilbert ChristianFinal12:07.67
22ndJereese TashquinthTohono O'OdhamFinal12:12.10
23rdKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal12:15.48
24thHarrison MerrittValley ChristianFinal12:15.55
25thJoe GoodwinApache JunctionFinal12:17.15
26thCarlos GuzmanValley LutheranFinal12:22.70
27thMason DoVicoOdyssey InstituteFinal12:24.99
28thCameron TompkinsPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal12:34.05
29thJacob DuranPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal12:42.93
30thHenry ErichsIronwood RidgeFinal12:46.42
31stReo AntoneTohono O'OdhamFinal12:48.89
32ndEmmanuel DominguezCentralFinal12:55.96
33rdJordan CarbullidoOdyssey InstituteFinal13:07.82
34thLouis ComusValley LutheranFinal16:03.20
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal10-1.1000:15.64
2ndBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal8-1.1000:15.84
3rdSayer WhiteValley ChristianFinal6-1.1000:16.08
4thJake HallSnowflakeFinal5-1.1000:16.17
5thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal4-1.1000:16.32
6thHarold DrakeCentralFinal3-1.1000:16.58
7thSamuel CamachoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal2-1.1000:16.72
8thTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1-1.1000:18.82
DNPCarmine RussoIronwood RidgePreliminary0.2000:15.38
DNPBraden WeechSnowflakePreliminary3.7000:15.78
DNPHarold DrakeCentralPreliminary3.7000:15.86
DNPJake HallSnowflakePreliminary1.6000:15.94
DNPTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary2.0000:16.10
DNPSayer WhiteValley ChristianPreliminary1.8000:16.24
DNPIsaac ChengChandler PrepPreliminary1.6000:16.31
DNPSamuel CamachoSanta Cruz ValleyPreliminary1.8000:16.56
DNPNathan McMahonOdyssey InstitutePreliminary1.6000:16.89
DNPAlex BrandtChandler PrepPreliminary0.2000:17.03
DNPShane MathiesenIronwood RidgePreliminary0.2000:17.20
DNPChristopher DeanAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary2.0000:17.26
DNPJackson GroffNorthwest ChristianPreliminary3.7000:17.43
DNPDJ RoweOdyssey InstitutePreliminary1.8000:17.86
DNPPreston DaughertyCasteelPreliminary1.8000:18.02
DNPRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyPreliminary3.7000:18.13
DNPTyler SauberPoston ButtePreliminary0.2000:18.33
DNPMatthew AduAsmoahnHigleyPreliminary0.2000:18.36
DNPWilliam MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary1.6000:18.54
DNPZane WhitenerHigleyPreliminary2.1000:18.77
DNPReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepPreliminary2.0000:18.81
DNPJayden DassValley ChristianPreliminary1.8000:19.08
DNPGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstitutePreliminary2.0000:19.15
DNPDamion VillalobosHigleyPreliminary1.8000:19.21
DNPMarte SerranoArizona College PrepPreliminary2.0000:19.22
DNPAidan DooceyHigleyPreliminary3.7000:19.47
DNPCamden SmithOdyssey InstitutePreliminary3.7000:19.58
DNPJaron AndersonAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.8000:19.69
DNPZac BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary3.7000:19.91
DNPDarrien SmithFountain HillsPreliminary0.2000:20.36
DNPChristopher BirdPusch Ridge Christian AcademyPreliminary0.2000:20.57
DNPGerald BowersArizona College PrepPreliminary2.1000:20.71
DNPChristian AlvaradoValley ChristianPreliminary1.6000:20.84
DNPJayden EllisCoolidgePreliminary2.1000:21.11
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShane MathiesenIronwood RidgeFinal1000:42.69
2ndBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal800:42.82
3rdJake HallSnowflakeFinal600:42.94
4thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal500:43.39
5thNathan McMahonOdyssey InstituteFinal400:43.52
6thSeamus McCarthyArizona College PrepFinal300:43.58
7thNathan DykstraValley ChristianFinal200:43.64
8thJackson GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal100:43.71
9thSamuel CamachoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal00:44.37
10thTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:44.54
11thSayer WhiteValley ChristianFinal00:44.73
12thBrandon EsbitIronwood RidgeFinal00:44.99
13thJordan LacyArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:45.21
14thDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal00:45.28
15thHarold DrakeCentralFinal00:45.39
16thNico FloresSanta Cruz ValleyFinal00:45.45
17thCamden SmithOdyssey InstituteFinal00:45.67
18thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal00:45.76
19thMatthew AduAsmoahnHigleyFinal00:45.95
20thMichael BosquezCoolidgeFinal00:46.18
21stTyler SauberPoston ButteFinal00:46.20
22ndDamion VillalobosHigleyFinal00:46.30
23rdAlex BrandtChandler PrepFinal00:46.63
24thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal00:46.91
25thWilliam MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:47.20
26thJaron AndersonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:47.49
27thGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstituteFinal00:48.80
28thTyler WielandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:49.02
29thChristopher DeanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:49.04
30thMarte SerranoArizona College PrepFinal00:49.12
31stZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:49.16
32ndTrevan BakerHigleyFinal00:49.46
32ndJayden DassValley ChristianFinal00:49.46
34thGerald BowersArizona College PrepFinal00:50.14
35thChristian AlvaradoValley ChristianFinal00:52.16
36thJames ChadwickArizona College PrepFinal00:52.41
37thMatthew KensionOdyssey InstituteFinal00:52.99
38thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal00:54.31
39thJayden EllisCoolidgeFinal00:54.75
40thSheffield JordanCoolidgeFinal00:55.52
41stAiden McDanielGilbert ChristianFinal01:00.55
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:42.89
2ndAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:44.17
3rdHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal00:44.25
4thValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal00:44.40
5thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal00:44.53
6thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:44.94
7thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal00:45.69
8thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:46.12
9thArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal00:46.80
10thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal00:47.82
11thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:47.85
12thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:47.87
12thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal00:47.87
14thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:47.90
14thApache Junction Relay TeamApache JunctionFinal00:47.90
16thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:48.18
17thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:49.30
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal03:28.79
2ndCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal03:30.05
3rdAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal03:33.88
4thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:37.50
5thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:39.05
6thArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal03:40.67
7thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal03:44.73
8thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal03:45.72
9thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal03:50.92
10thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal03:55.31
11thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal03:56.20
12thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal03:59.60
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:38.37
2ndCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal08:41.42
3rdAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal08:59.13
4thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal09:06.93
5thArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal09:13.49
6thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal09:23.66
7thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal09:31.45
8thValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal09:32.89
9thApache Junction Relay TeamApache JunctionFinal09:59.94
10thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal10:10.38
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal101.5021' 0.25"
2ndJames KochValley ChristianFinal80.3020' 9.00"
3rdJake OrthValley ChristianFinal60.0020' 8.25"
4thRoyal MillerIronwood RidgeFinal5-0.2020' 8.00"
5thNolan DunnBourgade CatholicFinal40.0020' 2.50"
6thJordan RuleHigleyFinal31.4020' 1.00"
7thDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal2-1.9019' 9.25"
8thChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10.0019' 7.50"
9thNathan KaySnowflakeFinal-1.5019' 6.75"
10thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.3019' 5.50"
11thKyler GarganGilbert ChristianFinal-1.1019' 3.00"
12thKessler O'BrienValley LutheranFinal1.0019' 2.00"
13thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal1.3019' 1.50"
14thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal0.1019' 1.00"
15thTazhon SpeightsCoolidgeFinal1.8019' 0.75"
16thShane MathiesenIronwood RidgeFinal0.0018' 8.50"
17thKeith WesleyHigleyFinal-0.1018' 6.00"
18thIsaiah VenegasPoston ButteFinal-1.3018' 2.75"
18thShamuel PeaceCoolidgeFinal-0.2018' 2.75"
20thJack GreenfieldIronwood RidgeFinal1.1018' 1.50"
21stWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.1018' 1.00"
22ndParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal0.0017' 10.50"
23rdJared HuntCoolidgeFinal0.4017' 7.00"
24thDontae LawsonCentralFinal-0.5017' 5.00"
25thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal0.0017' 4.25"
26thRex BramwellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.5017' 1.00"
27thEthan JonesValley ChristianFinal0.7017' 0.00"
28thSamuel BookerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.9016' 11.50"
29thJosh StuartOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.8016' 10.50"
30thBryon DysonArizona College PrepFinal1.0016' 9.00"
31stJonah MartinezIronwood RidgeFinal-0.5016' 6.00"
32ndChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal-0.7016' 4.00"
32ndEthan HaneyHigleyFinal0.5016' 4.00"
34thAkwesi MurphyCasteelFinal1.6016' 2.00"
35thJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal1.4015' 10.25"
35thAlex ShueGilbert ChristianFinal1.4015' 10.25"
37thDamion VillalobosHigleyFinal-0.6015' 4.25"
38thPhillip RaicaPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.0015' 4.00"
39thDavid CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal1.3014' 11.50"
40thAustin WibbingValley LutheranFinal0.2014' 11.25"
41stConner SmoutFountain HillsFinal1.1014' 10.00"
41stMichael JadaApache JunctionFinal0.1014' 10.00"
43rdDevlyn MoffettOdyssey InstituteFinal1.1014' 9.25"
44thAiden McDanielGilbert ChristianFinal0.8014' 5.00"
45thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal0.0013' 6.00"
46thBraden SpencerGilbert ChristianFinal0.5013' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal100.9043' 7.25"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal81.0042' 9.50"
3rdRoyal MillerIronwood RidgeFinal60.0042' 8.50"
4thNolan DunnBourgade CatholicFinal51.5042' 0.25"
5thMakel HubbardHigleyFinal40.0042' 0.00"
6thJames KochValley ChristianFinal30.9041' 10.50"
7thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal21.7041' 6.50"
8thSeamus McCarthyArizona College PrepFinal10.7040' 8.50"
9thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal0.3040' 5.25"
10thEvan LovettPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.0039' 5.25"
11thGabriel CastroPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.0037' 11.00"
12thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.6037' 7.75"
13thTyler JusticeCasteelFinal0.5037' 7.50"
14thCarson EvansCasteelFinal0.0037' 5.25"
15thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal0.0036' 11.50"
16thSamuel BookerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.0036' 10.50"
17thAndrew LazorcakHigleyFinal1.4036' 9.75"
18thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal0.0036' 7.50"
19thJonah MartinezIronwood RidgeFinal0.0035' 6.50"
20thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal1.5035' 3.00"
21stAlex ShueGilbert ChristianFinal0.0034' 5.75"
22ndJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal2.6034' 2.50"
23rdEthan JonesValley ChristianFinal1.1034' 1.50"
24thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal0.0033' 8.25"
25thDakota MotenValley ChristianFinal0.0033' 7.25"
26thDavid BarrientesCasteelFinal-0.3033' 5.50"
27thIsaiah MilesPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.8032' 9.00"
28thJermaine Randles-StephensonCentralFinal0.5032' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 8.00"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal86' 6.00"
3rdNathan KaySnowflakeFinal66' 4.00"
4thWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal56' 2.00"
5thKessler O'BrienValley LutheranFinal26' 0.00"
5thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal46' 0.00"
5thDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal46' 0.00"
8thDom DigianCasteelFinal15' 6.00"
9thJack GreenfieldIronwood RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
9thMack JohnsonCasteelFinal5' 4.00"
9thGrady BurnsCasteelFinal5' 4.00"
9thShamuel PeaceCoolidgeFinal5' 4.00"
9thJonah MartinezIronwood RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
14thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal5' 2.00"
14thDarrell DrakeCentralFinal5' 2.00"
14thJosh KottiriTrivium PrepFinal5' 2.00"
17thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal5' 0.00"
17thJayden EllisCoolidgeFinal5' 0.00"
17thIsaiah MilesPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRex BramwellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1013' 0.00"
2ndSam AkerFountain HillsFinal812' 6.00"
3rdPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal512' 0.00"
3rdBenjamin LaraSnowflakeFinal612' 0.00"
5thGage GallowayValley ChristianFinal411' 0.00"
6thEthan JonesValley ChristianFinal110' 0.00"
6thJames KochValley ChristianFinal210' 0.00"
6thK'Shawd LeeCentralFinal310' 0.00"
6thDavid BarrientesCasteelFinal10' 0.00"
10thSpencer CampbellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal9' 6.00"
10thNathan DykstraValley ChristianFinal9' 6.00"
10thBailey MartinCasteelFinal9' 6.00"
13thJoshua SolomonSnowflakeFinal9' 0.00"
13thHayden FlakeSnowflakeFinal9' 0.00"
13thSean SimmonsCasteelFinal9' 0.00"
16thMason GoulakosPoston ButteFinal8' 6.00"
16thBryan DavisHigleyFinal8' 6.00"
16thSkylar FrostHigleyFinal8' 6.00"
19thLance FlemingHigleyFinal8' 0.00"
19thKyle GravilleHigleyFinal8' 0.00"
21stZachary YoungCasteelFinal7' 0.00"
21stDlylan KoveikisFountain HillsFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAdalberto LaraSanta Cruz ValleyFinal1052' 4.00"
2ndParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal851' 11.00"
3rdTaylor YoshimuraValley ChristianFinal644' 6.00"
4thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal543' 3.00"
5thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal442' 1.00"
6thHunter CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal342' 0.00"
7thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal241' 11.00"
8thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal141' 0.00"
9thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal40' 6.00"
10thBrock DieuCasteelFinal40' 4.00"
11thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal39' 7.00"
12thWill PerryCasteelFinal39' 6.00"
13thTrevor HockingValley ChristianFinal39' 5.00"
14thKendall TobinPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal39' 1.00"
15thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal38' 3.00"
16thSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal38' 0.00"
17thKellen GibsonArizona College PrepFinal37' 10.00"
17thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal37' 10.00"
19thJack LittletonCasteelFinal37' 9.00"
20thDaniel MacLeodTrivium PrepFinal37' 4.00"
21stThomas GaitanPoston ButteFinal37' 0.00"
22ndTheo GatesSt. Augustine CatholicFinal36' 4.00"
23rdBaylor RayCasteelFinal36' 1.00"
23rdJalen CollinsValley ChristianFinal36' 1.00"
25thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal35' 9.00"
26thConner CooleyHigleyFinal35' 7.00"
27thCarter NelsonHigleyFinal35' 1.00"
28thJoshua WagenknechtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal34' 11.00"
28thDavid ZazuetaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal34' 11.00"
30thScott DelcampAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal34' 8.00"
31stKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal34' 5.00"
32ndQuentin DuranSt. Mary'sFinal34' 3.00"
32ndJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal34' 3.00"
34thGarrett OmanHigleyFinal34' 2.00"
35thJoshua HerreraPoston ButteFinal34' 1.00"
36thStephen SchultzCoolidgeFinal33' 10.00"
37thKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal33' 8.00"
38thZach ClementApache JunctionFinal33' 4.00"
39thAdam VekonyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal33' 0.00"
40thLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal32' 10.00"
41stAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal32' 9.00"
42ndSean SmithApache JunctionFinal32' 2.00"
43rdConnor SwingleGilbert ChristianFinal32' 1.00"
44thMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal31' 9.00"
45thCarlton GuthrieAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal31' 6.00"
46thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal31' 1.00"
47thRay MartinezCoolidgeFinal31' 0.00"
48thTanner WagnerHigleyFinal30' 11.00"
49thDrew NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal30' 10.00"
49thAndrew DyerValley ChristianFinal30' 10.00"
51stNoah DeCaroSeton CatholicFinal30' 9.00"
52ndAlex GilchristArizona College PrepFinal30' 7.00"
53rdZachary BartoSeton CatholicFinal30' 4.00"
54thChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal30' 3.00"
55thKai MontezOdyssey InstituteFinal29' 8.00"
55thDevin TuckerOdyssey InstituteFinal29' 8.00"
57thJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal29' 3.00"
58thThomas SchoenhrdtSeton CatholicFinal28' 2.00"
59thOctavio DiazArizona College PrepFinal27' 5.00"
60thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal26' 10.00"
61stDaniel EardleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal26' 4.00"
62ndBret WebbCoolidgeFinal26' 2.00"
63rdAlec ConklinValley LutheranFinal26' 0.00"
64thJosiah CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal25' 5.00"
65thIsaac HernandezPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal24' 1.00"
66thMatthew FurconeArizona College PrepFinal23' 6.00"
67thJacob PalmaSt. Augustine CatholicFinal22' 6.00"
67thJoshua DavisTrivium PrepFinal22' 6.00"
69thMaverick GryppGilbert ChristianFinal22' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal10158' 10.00"
2ndAdalberto LaraSanta Cruz ValleyFinal8148' 3.00"
3rdTrevor HockingValley ChristianFinal6144' 11.00"
4thParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal5136' 10.00"
5thGarret WoodSnowflakeFinal4135' 4.50"
6thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal3126' 1.00"
7thJack LittletonCasteelFinal2125' 6.00"
8thKendall TobinPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1120' 4.00"
9thLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal117' 8.00"
10thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal115' 6.00"
11thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal115' 3.00"
12thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal114' 1.00"
13thSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal112' 5.50"
14thWill PerryCasteelFinal110' 7.50"
15thScott DelcampAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal108' 11.00"
16thTanner WagnerHigleyFinal106' 11.00"
17thBrock DieuCasteelFinal106' 9.00"
18thJalen CollinsValley ChristianFinal105' 11.00"
19thBrennan BeattySnowflakeFinal104' 0.00"
20thKellen GibsonArizona College PrepFinal103' 11.00"
21stKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal98' 3.00"
22ndConner CooleyHigleyFinal97' 2.00"
23rdCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal97' 0.50"
24thTheo GatesSt. Augustine CatholicFinal96' 8.50"
25thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal96' 2.00"
25thJoshua HerreraPoston ButteFinal96' 2.00"
27thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal95' 7.50"
28thKai MontezOdyssey InstituteFinal93' 1.00"
29thMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal92' 2.00"
30thDavid ZazuetaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal91' 11.00"
31stChris LohmanApache JunctionFinal90' 0.00"
32ndCarlton GuthrieAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal89' 5.00"
33rdHunter CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal89' 0.50"
34thKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal89' 0.00"
35thNestor PancardoGilbert ChristianFinal87' 5.00"
36thIsaac HernandezPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal86' 7.00"
37thCarlos ZamoranoCoolidgeFinal85' 7.50"
38thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal83' 6.00"
39thWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal82' 8.00"
40thJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal81' 9.50"
41stJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal80' 9.00"
42ndThomas GaitanPoston ButteFinal79' 10.00"
43rdSean SwingleGilbert ChristianFinal79' 9.00"
44thDevin TuckerOdyssey InstituteFinal79' 6.50"
45thGarrett OmanHigleyFinal78' 1.00"
46thDrew NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal77' 8.50"
47thNoah DeCaroSeton CatholicFinal76' 7.00"
48thChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal76' 1.50"
49thAndrew DyerValley ChristianFinal75' 11.00"
49thJacob PalmaSt. Augustine CatholicFinal75' 11.00"
51stAlec ConklinValley LutheranFinal74' 4.00"
52ndZachary BartoSeton CatholicFinal73' 11.50"
53rdMalachi RodriguezCoolidgeFinal73' 4.50"
54thAlex GilchristArizona College PrepFinal72' 2.00"
55thOctavio DiazArizona College PrepFinal69' 0.50"
56thDavid ReaflingCoolidgeFinal68' 3.00"
57thStephen SchultzCoolidgeFinal64' 9.00"
58thJosiah CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal63' 11.00"
59thThomas SchoenhrdtSeton CatholicFinal63' 3.00"
60thJoshua DavisTrivium PrepFinal55' 1.00"
61stMatthew FurconeArizona College PrepFinal49' 9.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayce KnutsenCasteelFinal10154' 4.00"
2ndAsadawut SohApache JunctionFinal8146' 5.00"
3rdTaylor YoshimuraValley ChristianFinal6142' 1.00"
4thJames KochValley ChristianFinal5140' 4.00"
5thAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal4139' 6.00"
6thSeamus McCarthyArizona College PrepFinal3131' 9.00"
7thCaleb UchytilSnowflakeFinal2131' 8.00"
8thAdam VekonyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1131' 6.00"
9thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal129' 5.00"
10thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal129' 4.00"
11thBrian SullivanSeton CatholicFinal128' 1.00"
12thHunter ColePhoenix ChristianFinal123' 11.00"
13thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal122' 8.00"
14thTyler ThompsonPoston ButteFinal119' 7.00"
15thJeremy EllisValley ChristianFinal119' 6.00"
16thChris LohmanApache JunctionFinal117' 8.00"
17thAdalberto LaraSanta Cruz ValleyFinal117' 0.00"
18thMichael WestIronwood RidgeFinal114' 4.00"
19thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal114' 3.00"
20thTrevor HockingValley ChristianFinal113' 1.00"
21stChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal112' 4.00"
22ndSean SwingleGilbert ChristianFinal111' 8.00"
23rdRex BramwellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal111' 7.00"
24thJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal107' 5.00"
25thMason MckinleySnowflakeFinal105' 0.00"
26thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal103' 0.00"
27thBodie MullyCasteelFinal102' 11.00"
28thDavid ZazuetaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal100' 2.00"
29thConner CooleyHigleyFinal97' 9.00"
30thErik SalasApache JunctionFinal96' 6.00"
31stKellen GibsonArizona College PrepFinal94' 6.00"
32ndEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal94' 5.00"
33rdIsaac HernandezPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal94' 3.00"
34thLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal94' 2.00"
35thKendall TobinPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal93' 9.00"
36thCaleb DunnNorthwest ChristianFinal93' 2.00"
37thEthan VoorheesGilbert ChristianFinal89' 4.00"
38thAlex MaciasValley LutheranFinal89' 1.00"
39thTyler DaltonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal86' 3.00"
40thNoah DeCaroSeton CatholicFinal83' 5.00"
41stZachary BartoSeton CatholicFinal83' 3.00"
42ndEthan WrightApache JunctionFinal81' 8.00"
43rdMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal79' 5.00"
44thDavid ReaflingCoolidgeFinal76' 4.00"
45thFrank AndradeCoolidgeFinal75' 3.00"
46thMitch SullivanGilbert ChristianFinal73' 11.00"
47thLouis ComusValley LutheranFinal65' 9.00"