Alhambra Last Chance (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrees MoultonNorth CanyonFinal0.3000:10.82
2ndDevonte RushdanWashingtonFinal0.3000:11.19
3rdIsaiah BriggsGlendaleFinal0.3000:11.43
3rdCarmayne WhiteFairfaxFinal0.3000:11.43
5thGreg DotstryYoungkerFinal0.3000:11.44
6thEthan DedmonCentennialFinal0.5000:11.47
7thJeiel StarkCentennialFinal0.5000:11.57
8thThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal0.2000:11.59
9thJaenin PadillaASU PrepFinal0.0000:11.60
10thMsoshi YamunguCortezFinal0.3000:11.61
11thAlex EscobarCentennialFinal0.5000:11.65
11thBrandon VelizCopper CanyonFinal0.5000:11.65
13thJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianFinal0.5000:11.71
14thThomas PoeNorthwest ChristianFinal0.5000:11.72
15thNasir KirkASU PrepFinal0.2000:11.74
16thJosh StuartOdyssey InstituteFinal0.5000:11.76
17thRicky YoungASU PrepFinal0.0000:11.87
18thGabriel TriggAlhambraFinal0.5000:11.91
19thCaleb CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0000:11.92
20thJared WilliamsonValley LutheranFinal0.0000:11.97
21stTaebor AchtenChino ValleyFinal-0.3000:11.98
22ndTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:12.00
23rdAustin WibbingValley LutheranFinal-0.3000:12.02
24thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0000:12.03
25thSteven DortchThunderbirdFinal0.3000:12.08
26thKessler O'BrienValley LutheranFinal0.5000:12.09
27thKyron SamuelsAlhambraFinal-0.3000:12.15
28thCharles PusacBourgade CatholicFinal0.5000:12.21
29thBrandon KoParadise ValleyFinal-0.3000:12.22
30thShawn WilliamsParadise ValleyFinal-0.3000:12.33
31stAndrew WalkerThunderbirdFinal0.3000:12.45
32ndGustavo BonillaBourgade CatholicFinal-0.3000:12.50
33rdDawson TaylorParadise ValleyFinal0.5000:12.61
34thSunday ChiahAlhambraFinal0.5000:12.65
35thDominic WatsonASU PrepFinal-0.3000:12.67
36thPalicio RamosSan CarlosFinal0.5000:12.79
37thGabriel OlivasASU PrepFinal0.2000:12.80
38thTyler BeaudoinThunderbirdFinal0.0000:12.85
39thDavid BenallySan CarlosFinal0.2000:13.01
40thWilliam TaylorParadise ValleyFinal0.5000:13.02
41stIviaughn RussellASU PrepFinal0.2000:13.15
42ndColin BoniSan CarlosFinal0.2000:13.80
43rdKeian AyzeSan CarlosFinal0.2000:14.31
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrees MoultonNorth CanyonFinal0.1000:21.83
2ndEthan LittleParadise ValleyFinal0.1000:22.59
3rdThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal0.1000:22.64
4thDevonte RushdanWashingtonFinal-0.2000:22.80
5thKieran ClarkCentennialFinal0.1000:22.96
6thEthan DedmonCentennialFinal0.1000:23.14
7thIsaiah BriggsGlendaleFinal0.1000:23.15
8thJoel GoulbourneThunderbirdFinal0.1000:23.30
9thBrandon VelizCopper CanyonFinal0.1000:23.38
10thMsoshi YamunguCortezFinal-0.2000:23.49
11thJacob EdwardsNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.2000:23.52
12thKentavion ShermanFairfaxFinal0.1000:23.53
13thJaenin PadillaASU PrepFinal0.1000:23.58
14thJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianFinal0.1000:23.70
15thNasir KirkASU PrepFinal0.1000:23.72
16thCaleb WilkinsNorth CanyonFinal0.1000:23.93
17thCorey LearyPhoenix ChristianFinal0.1000:24.00
18thEthan KnudtsonLee WilliamsFinal-0.2000:24.06
19thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey InstituteFinal0.1000:24.13
20thTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.1000:24.19
21stTaebor AchtenChino ValleyFinal0.1000:24.25
22ndAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.1000:24.34
23rdGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.1000:24.38
24thRicky YoungASU PrepFinal0.1000:24.46
25thTommy TranThunderbirdFinal-0.2000:24.49
26thSteven DortchThunderbirdFinal-0.2000:24.69
27thBrandon KoParadise ValleyFinal0.1000:24.74
28thIan MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.1000:24.77
29thCharles PusacBourgade CatholicFinal0.1000:24.95
30thChristian NosieSan CarlosFinal0.1000:25.11
31stGustavo BonillaBourgade CatholicFinal0.1000:25.25
32ndBushiri NgoloAlhambraFinal0.1000:25.61
33rdShawn WilliamsParadise ValleyFinal0.1000:25.64
34thWilliam TaylorParadise ValleyFinal0.1000:25.71
35thDominic WatsonASU PrepFinal0.1000:25.77
36thGabriel OlivasASU PrepFinal0.1000:26.08
37thDavid BenallySan CarlosFinal0.1000:26.16
38thSunday ChiahAlhambraFinal0.1000:26.18
39thIviaughn RussellASU PrepFinal0.1000:26.58
40thBiruke AlemayehuAlhambraFinal0.1000:27.03
41stAlfredo VasquezAlhambraFinal0.1000:27.45
42ndMohammedAli AlgarawiAlhambraFinal0.1000:27.94
43rdKeian AyzeSan CarlosFinal0.1000:28.90
44thColin BoniSan CarlosFinal0.1000:29.18
45thKenny PerezAlhambraFinal0.1000:29.83
46thObeth RuedaAlhambraFinal0.1000:36.32
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyrees MoultonNorth CanyonFinal00:48.57
2ndEthan LittleParadise ValleyFinal00:50.11
3rdTommy StoneIndependenceFinal00:51.01
4thAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal00:51.39
5thJacob EdwardsNorth Pointe PrepFinal00:51.69
6thZavier ReevesYoungkerFinal00:52.33
7thNasir KirkASU PrepFinal00:52.88
8thNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal00:52.90
9thGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:53.49
10thBrendon JamesCentennialFinal00:53.63
11thAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:53.75
12thAren VanHofwegenNorthwest ChristianFinal00:53.78
13thTim WilliamsNorthwest ChristianFinal00:53.92
14thRicardo SandovalAlhambraFinal00:54.62
15thJared WilliamsonValley LutheranFinal00:54.63
16thAndreus TolliverThunderbirdFinal00:55.18
17thJaden CrockettAlhambraFinal00:55.80
18thDylan GrahamBourgade CatholicFinal00:55.88
19thBushiri NgoloAlhambraFinal00:57.23
20thChristian NosieSan CarlosFinal00:57.26
21stJosue QuilantanParadise ValleyFinal00:57.27
22ndDawson TaylorParadise ValleyFinal00:57.34
23rdRicky YoungASU PrepFinal00:57.45
24thCaleb WilkinsNorth CanyonFinal00:57.54
25thJose CazarezAlhambraFinal00:58.27
26thAlfredo VasquezAlhambraFinal00:58.83
26thRichard AndradeAlhambraFinal00:58.83
28thGabriel OlivasASU PrepFinal00:58.94
29thEnrique CigarroaBourgade CatholicFinal00:58.98
30thMarcus SailasParadise ValleyFinal00:59.34
31stAli GeerASU PrepFinal01:01.90
32ndKhane BlueASU PrepFinal01:02.10
33rdTyjah BattleFairfaxFinal01:02.18
34thEzra ReyesASU PrepFinal01:03.53
35thJaden HarneySan CarlosFinal01:05.88
36thJordan DrakeASU PrepFinal01:06.23
37thKeian AyzeSan CarlosFinal01:12.07
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatt PalmerNorth CanyonFinal02:00.96
2ndJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal02:02.55
3rdDavid GehmanChino ValleyFinal02:03.63
4thDavid WendlerAlhambraFinal02:04.48
5thIsaiah PostThunderbirdFinal02:04.56
6thKody DeHartNorthwest ChristianFinal02:05.27
7thHunter GarridoAnthem PrepFinal02:06.77
8thJason CorralesGlendaleFinal02:08.49
9thPaul GonzalesNorth CanyonFinal02:10.34
10thAndreus TolliverThunderbirdFinal02:10.60
11thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:10.87
12thJoey MonroeParadise ValleyFinal02:10.97
13thRichard AndradeAlhambraFinal02:11.04
14thJonathan CollinsThunderbirdFinal02:11.48
15thLane EvensChino ValleyFinal02:11.61
16thCaleb CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal02:12.79
17thJacob BeesonOdyssey InstituteFinal02:14.65
18thJosue QuilantanParadise ValleyFinal02:16.10
19thTy BassettChino ValleyFinal02:16.90
20thCarl WolpertParadise ValleyFinal02:17.05
21stJake DavisChino ValleyFinal02:18.69
22ndIsaiah SmithBourgade CatholicFinal02:18.96
23rdMiguel MolinaFairfaxFinal02:19.89
24thJose CazarezAlhambraFinal02:22.19
25thAli GeerASU PrepFinal02:27.60
26thRomeo MoralesFairfaxFinal02:27.80
27thKhane BlueASU PrepFinal02:38.32
28thJordan DrakeASU PrepFinal02:40.22
29thEzra ReyesASU PrepFinal02:48.47
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal04:36.25
2ndDominic ZambranoSierra LindaFinal04:36.49
3rdJorge Sanders PereiraThunderbirdFinal04:42.61
4thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal04:44.26
5thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal04:45.01
6thJonathan CollinsThunderbirdFinal04:50.62
7thJosh StanleyNorthwest ChristianFinal04:52.56
8thKody RomeroPeoriaFinal04:52.65
9thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal04:53.09
10thJuan BarrancoEscalonaThunderbirdFinal04:53.85
11thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal04:57.49
12thPaul GonzalesNorth CanyonFinal05:00.45
13thPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal05:02.36
14thIan HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal05:02.70
15thAnthony Hopkins Jr.San CarlosFinal05:03.41
16thSalat IbrahimAlhambraFinal05:09.37
17thNick BeemanAnthem PrepFinal05:12.93
18thMiguel MolinaFairfaxFinal05:19.07
19thSam RixfordParadise ValleyFinal05:19.66
20thMihraj HamideAlhambraFinal05:25.04
21stAngel ReyesAlhambraFinal05:26.42
22ndPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal05:27.06
23rdCarlos GuzmanValley LutheranFinal05:33.28
24thJon TupperChino ValleyFinal05:37.47
25thLanden WaymireParadise ValleyFinal05:41.02
26thAlex MaciasValley LutheranFinal05:52.10
27thLuke KorellChino ValleyFinal05:59.56
28thJoe HarriesValley LutheranFinal06:09.38
29thLouis ComusValley LutheranFinal06:11.38
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoseph MartinezCentennialFinal09:44.70
2ndMatt PalmerNorth CanyonFinal10:15.97
3rdJoseph SanchezYoungkerFinal10:18.48
4thEmilio RamirezOdyssey InstituteFinal10:22.23
5thLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal10:30.13
6thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal10:36.17
7thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal10:36.72
8thJason ArchuletaThunderbirdFinal10:53.31
9thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal11:14.63
10thPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal11:14.68
11thLanden WaymireParadise ValleyFinal12:05.42
12thCarlos GuzmanValley LutheranFinal12:05.50
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGilberto GodinesGlendaleFinal0.0000:15.76
2ndChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:15.90
3rdJoshua NeumannCentennialFinal0.0000:15.97
4thXavier WatkinsParadise ValleyFinal0.0000:16.07
5thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal0.0000:16.59
6thDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianFinal0.0000:16.64
7thNathan McMahonOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0000:16.91
7thNoe' GrimCentennialFinal0.0000:16.91
9thAidan JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0000:17.08
10thMiles FearsThunderbirdFinal0.0000:17.15
11thGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0000:17.53
12thTristan SneezySan CarlosFinal0.0000:17.57
13thAlexis LoustaunauThunderbirdFinal0.0000:17.80
14thDJ RoweOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0000:18.00
15thChristian AlfonsoCaballeroThunderbirdFinal0.0000:18.15
16thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0000:18.34
17thRaymond SneezySan CarlosFinal0.0000:18.81
18thDavid BenallySan CarlosFinal0.0000:19.77
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChristian AlfonsoCaballeroThunderbirdFinal00:40.89
2ndAlexander FloresBrowneFinal00:40.91
3rdCarmayne WhiteFairfaxFinal00:41.90
4thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal00:41.92
5thXavier WatkinsParadise ValleyFinal00:41.99
6thDavion McGaryCopper CanyonFinal00:42.06
7thNoe' GrimCentennialFinal00:42.22
8thNathan McMahonOdyssey InstituteFinal00:42.88
9thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal00:43.44
10thTristan SneezySan CarlosFinal00:43.77
11thRaymond SneezySan CarlosFinal00:44.18
12thChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal00:44.86
13thMar'reon JacksonFairfaxFinal00:44.97
14thCamden SmithOdyssey InstituteFinal00:45.14
15thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:45.62
16thDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianFinal00:45.72
17thJordan LacyArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:45.97
18thMiles FearsThunderbirdFinal00:46.72
19thAidan JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:46.75
20thIsaiah FloresOdyssey InstituteFinal00:46.96
21stAlexis LoustaunauThunderbirdFinal00:47.56
22ndDavid BenallySan CarlosFinal00:51.90
23rdChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal00:54.21
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:42.89
2ndNorth Canyon Relay TeamNorth CanyonFinal00:42.96
3rdCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal00:43.46
4thPhoenix Christian Relay TeamPhoenix ChristianFinal00:45.21
5thFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal00:45.27
6thASU Prep Relay TeamASU PrepFinal00:45.53
7thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:45.65
8thThunderbird Relay TeamThunderbirdFinal00:46.40
9thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:46.56
10thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:46.57
11thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:46.84
12thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.56
13thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal00:49.74
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderbird Relay TeamThunderbirdFinal03:25.63
2ndYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal03:26.80
3rdSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:26.97
4thBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal03:27.72
5thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal03:35.52
6thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:35.94
7thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal03:36.17
8thPhoenix Christian Relay TeamPhoenix ChristianFinal03:38.13
9thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal03:40.52
10thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal03:40.70
11thSan Carlos Relay TeamSan CarlosFinal03:42.06
12thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal03:45.98
13thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:49.68
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal08:37.46
2ndMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal08:57.36
3rdGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal09:02.19
4thSan Carlos Relay TeamSan CarlosFinal09:05.01
5thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:19.57
6thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal09:25.40
7thASU Prep Relay TeamASU PrepFinal10:34.21
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stFavian TippinCentennialFinal0.0021' 0.00"
2ndJr. MarvinFairfaxFinal0.0020' 1.50"
3rdKarima EdwareGlendaleFinal0.0019' 10.50"
4thTrey MitchellYoungkerFinal0.0019' 8.50"
5thKohlsen DooleyPeoriaFinal0.3019' 7.00"
6thZach WheatPhoenix ChristianFinal0.9018' 10.00"
7thKyle MitchellThunderbirdFinal0.0018' 7.50"
8thTommy TranThunderbirdFinal0.0018' 6.50"
9thTy RodinPhoenix Country DayFinal0.0018' 3.00"
10thSteven DortchThunderbirdFinal0.7018' 0.50"
11thJuan TaylorPhoenix ChristianFinal1.8017' 10.00"
12thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal0.0017' 5.50"
13thAboutalif AbdoulayeAlhambraFinal1.1015' 4.50"
14thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal0.0015' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal0.0039' 7.00"
2ndRobert CorralesThunderbirdFinal0.0038' 10.00"
3rdDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal0.0038' 8.75"
3rdRuben WalkerGlendaleFinal0.0038' 8.75"
5thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0037' 9.00"
6thJordan MooreThunderbirdFinal0.0036' 6.00"
7thCaleb DunnNorthwest ChristianFinal0.0036' 3.00"
8thKyshun JordanThunderbirdFinal0.0035' 10.00"
9thAustin WibbingValley LutheranFinal0.0035' 9.50"
10thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.0035' 8.50"
11thEric GivansParadise ValleyFinal0.0033' 5.50"
12thTyjah BattleFairfaxFinal0.0031' 9.00"
13thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal0.0028' 6.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFavian TippinCentennialFinal6' 0.00"
1stTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal6' 0.00"
3rdJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal5' 6.00"
4thAloysius Case JrSan CarlosFinal5' 4.00"
4thJordan MooreThunderbirdFinal5' 4.00"
4thR-Bay SaivongThunderbirdFinal5' 4.00"
4thSteven DortchThunderbirdFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stParker FlemingYoungkerFinal12' 3.00"
2ndBrady StoneSunrise MountainFinal11' 6.00"
3rdElijah CortezIndependenceFinal11' 0.00"
3rdJason GaglioneYoungkerFinal11' 0.00"
5thMatthew SchwartzParadise ValleyFinal10' 0.00"
6thJosh FortYoungkerFinal9' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBric ParmleyParadise ValleyFinal48' 1.50"
2ndAlexander FaverSunnyslopeFinal44' 0.50"
3rdCarson KeltnerCentennialFinal43' 9.75"
4thRobert SkidmoreCentennialFinal43' 2.50"
5thConnor KnudsenCentennialFinal43' 0.75"
6thIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal42' 4.00"
7thJoseph CaballeroParadise ValleyFinal41' 6.50"
8thIsaac PitmanPhoenix ChristianFinal41' 6.00"
9thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal41' 3.75"
10thjonathon LeonFairfaxFinal41' 1.50"
11thElston CadleDysartFinal41' 0.00"
12thTrevor RenfroCentennialFinal40' 10.00"
13thChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal38' 4.00"
14thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal37' 5.00"
15thDeontre CameronFairfaxFinal37' 4.00"
15thSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal37' 4.00"
17thTaj BrysonFairfaxFinal35' 10.50"
18thGino GonzalesChino ValleyFinal35' 5.00"
19thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal35' 0.50"
20thDaniel OlivasASU PrepFinal29' 11.50"
21stsitaleki PoeseAlhambraFinal29' 10.75"
22ndBrandon JohnsonSan CarlosFinal28' 4.00"
23rdJesus LoyaAlhambraFinal27' 0.00"
24thArturo GonzalezAlhambraFinal25' 1.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBric ParmleyParadise ValleyFinal137' 8.00"
2ndNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal131' 10.00"
3rdSpencer JonesSunnyslopeFinal129' 4.00"
4thMathew WadeCamp VerdeFinal125' 6.00"
5thTrevor RenfroCentennialFinal122' 7.00"
6thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal117' 3.00"
7thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal108' 0.00"
8thShane MarshallPeoriaFinal106' 11.00"
9thJacob GoldenPeoriaFinal105' 6.00"
10thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal105' 4.00"
11thBenjamin BayardiThunderbirdFinal104' 0.00"
12thAdrian SaldanaChino ValleyFinal103' 10.00"
13thjonathon LeonFairfaxFinal102' 10.00"
14thjacques Span-MorelandFairfaxFinal102' 0.00"
15thEduardo TrujilloChino ValleyFinal101' 7.00"
16thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal101' 1.00"
17thTaj BrysonFairfaxFinal98' 5.00"
18thJordan TownerBrowneFinal97' 11.00"
19thKyle SmithChino ValleyFinal97' 6.00"
20thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal97' 1.00"
21stDaniel OlivasASU PrepFinal89' 4.00"
22ndBrandon JohnsonSan CarlosFinal76' 4.00"
23rdsitaleki PoeseAlhambraFinal75' 10.00"
24thJosiah ThomasPhoenix ChristianFinal71' 6.00"
25thArturo GonzalezAlhambraFinal64' 6.00"
26thJacson DayeeAlhambraFinal64' 5.00"
27thJesus LoyaAlhambraFinal60' 8.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJason AmparanoBrowneFinal134' 9.00"
2ndNoe' GrimCentennialFinal132' 7.00"
3rdElijah GoodloeDysartFinal125' 6.00"
4thChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal124' 11.00"
5thjonathon LeonFairfaxFinal124' 3.00"
6thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal123' 9.00"
7thFavian TippinCentennialFinal119' 5.00"
8thGino GonzalesChino ValleyFinal118' 10.00"
9thConnor KnudsenCentennialFinal118' 1.00"
10thTristan SneezySan CarlosFinal117' 11.00"
11thjacques Span-MorelandFairfaxFinal116' 3.00"
12thAndrew SkogenChino ValleyFinal115' 11.00"
13thJack GrayArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal112' 5.00"
14thOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal112' 1.00"
15thKyle SmithChino ValleyFinal110' 11.00"
16thDavid CantuChino ValleyFinal109' 11.00"
17thIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal109' 6.00"
18thHunter ColePhoenix ChristianFinal108' 8.00"
19thCaleb DunnNorthwest ChristianFinal108' 0.00"
20thMathew WadeCamp VerdeFinal107' 11.00"
21stKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal106' 6.00"
22ndBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal105' 3.00"
23rdPalicio RamosSan CarlosFinal103' 1.00"
24thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal96' 5.00"
25thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal96' 1.00"
26thJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal94' 9.00"
27thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal87' 3.00"
28thJesus LoyaAlhambraFinal84' 2.00"
29thAlex MaciasValley LutheranFinal80' 7.00"
30thBrandon JohnsonSan CarlosFinal65' 7.00"
31stLouis ComusValley LutheranFinal64' 11.00"
32ndArturo GonzalezAlhambraFinal60' 11.00"