Banana Belt Classic (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 10, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal10-0.7000:11.10
2ndDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal8-0.7000:11.45
3rdD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6-0.7000:11.49
4thMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal5-0.7000:11.62
5thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal41.0000:11.66
6thReginald AnthonyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3-2.5000:11.70
7thReece UlleryElizabethFinal2-0.7000:11.73
7thJaylen ThomasVista RidgeFinal21.0000:11.73
9thGabriel ElliottFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.5000:11.83
10thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal1.3000:11.88
11thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal1.0000:11.97
12thBrayan FloresAlamosaFinal-0.7000:12.02
12thMarshall PikeDiscovery CanyonFinal1.0000:12.02
14thElijah SmithPueblo CentennialFinal0.5000:12.05
15thJoshua CurryAlamosaFinal0.5000:12.11
16thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal1.0000:12.14
17thDominic MussoPueblo CountyFinal1.0000:12.18
18thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal0.5000:12.21
19thChase HowardAlamosaFinal1.3000:12.23
20thAlex UrbanVista RidgeFinal0.5000:12.25
21stNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal0.5000:12.27
21stVinny ChiaritoPueblo CountyFinal-0.7000:12.27
23rdNicholas MartinezPueblo CentralFinal1.3000:12.29
24thKevin PasionDiscovery CanyonFinal1.0000:12.30
24thRayshawn DearmonSt. Mary'sFinal0.5000:12.30
26thHarrison PilafasCanon CityFinal1.3000:12.32
27thMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal-0.3000:12.37
28thRalph RichardsonPueblo SouthFinal0.1000:12.45
29thZach StuartPueblo SouthFinal0.1000:12.51
30thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal1.3000:12.59
31stGlenn JohnElizabethFinal-2.5000:12.65
31stJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal0.1000:12.65
33rdGarrett MaugerPueblo SouthFinal0.1000:12.75
34thSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal0.1000:12.79
35thDaniel GreeneThe Classical AcademyFinal0.1000:12.80
36thDamian GarveyElizabethFinal0.1000:12.81
37thMarcus RazoPueblo EastFinal1.3000:12.82
38thGarret HickensBuena VistaFinal-2.5000:12.84
39thOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyFinal0.5000:12.89
40thElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.1000:12.92
41stSam O'haraThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal-0.3000:12.94
42ndDane AllsworthLa JuntaFinal-0.3000:13.00
43rdAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.3000:13.03
44thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal-0.5000:13.05
44thToby SalinasPueblo WestFinal-0.5000:13.05
46thLevi SlaughterPueblo WestFinal-2.5000:13.09
47thJonathan CarrenoLake CountyFinal-2.5000:13.24
48thIvan Valdez-VillegasPueblo CentralFinal-0.3000:13.32
49thMalik BurnesPueblo WestFinal-0.5000:13.37
49thPhillip RodriguezBuena VistaFinal-0.3000:13.37
51stMichael ZhangSt. Mary'sFinal-0.3000:13.51
52ndEvan HeardFlorenceFinal-2.5000:13.60
52ndDavid ZwingersSalidaFinal0.5000:13.60
54thAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.5000:13.74
55thBryan AlmanzaLake CountyFinal-0.5000:13.94
56thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal-2.5000:15.05
57thCollin AllenLake CountyFinal-0.5000:15.11
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal10-1.6000:22.33
2ndSeth ClawsonDiscovery CanyonFinal8-3.4000:22.97
3rdAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal6-1.6000:23.16
4thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-3.4000:23.17
5thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal4-3.4000:23.49
6thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal3-3.4000:23.58
7thMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal2-1.6000:23.62
8thBrayan FloresAlamosaFinal1-1.6000:23.71
9thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.6000:23.79
10thMarshall PikeDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.6000:23.88
11thAndrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal-3.4000:24.16
12thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal-3.4000:24.19
13thElijah SmithPueblo CentennialFinal-3.4000:24.23
14thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal-1.6000:24.46
15thCaden FraslElizabethFinal-3.5000:24.48
16thChase HowardAlamosaFinal-2.6000:24.53
17thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal-2.5000:24.62
18thAlex UrbanVista RidgeFinal-3.4000:24.66
19thMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal-5.2000:24.90
20thRohan FisherThe Classical AcademyFinal-3.5000:25.12
21stCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal-3.4000:25.23
22ndSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal-2.6000:25.25
23rdPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal-3.5000:25.38
24thZach StuartPueblo SouthFinal-3.4000:25.49
25thLeyton ChuppBuena VistaFinal-5.2000:25.55
26thAlex ReidPueblo WestFinal-2.5000:25.69
27thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal-3.5000:25.74
27thBrandon ElbertCanon CityFinal-2.6000:25.74
29thGlenn JohnElizabethFinal-2.5000:25.75
30thShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal-2.6000:25.95
31stAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal-2.6000:25.97
32ndAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal-2.5000:25.99
33rdJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal-2.5000:26.09
34thAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal-3.5000:26.18
35thRichard FierroLake CountyFinal-5.2000:26.68
36thElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianFinal-3.5000:26.86
37thPhillip RodriguezBuena VistaFinal-2.5000:27.18
38thJonathan CarrenoLake CountyFinal-2.5000:27.34
39thOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyFinal-3.4000:27.48
40thJackson HoffmanPueblo WestFinal-2.5000:27.53
41stRichmond BoonePueblo WestFinal-3.5000:27.63
41stDavid ZwingersSalidaFinal-2.6000:27.63
43rdTadarium WilliamsPueblo CentennialFinal-2.6000:27.65
44thJosiah LeongThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal-3.5000:29.77
45thBryan AlmanzaLake CountyFinal-2.5000:32.28
46thDylan DevineColorado Springs ChristianFinal-2.5000:34.28
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAidan PenaVista RidgeFinal1000:51.93
2ndDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal800:52.61
3rdMatthew ThompsonBuena VistaFinal600:52.99
4thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:53.70
5thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal400:53.72
6thEvan-emian BellAlamosaFinal300:54.07
7thAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal200:54.11
8thStephen AstorDiscovery CanyonFinal100:54.26
9thJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.44
10thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal00:54.54
11thMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal00:54.60
12thRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal00:54.72
13thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal00:54.94
14thIsaiah WatkinsVista RidgeFinal00:55.17
15thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal00:55.58
16thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal00:55.69
17thTanner MacKayColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:56.87
18thKevin FryeDiscovery CanyonFinal00:57.16
19thBrayton EddyLa JuntaFinal00:57.22
20thSebastian BenavidezPueblo EastFinal00:57.33
21stNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:57.60
22ndMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:57.61
23rdAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal00:58.38
24thBrody WelchPueblo WestFinal00:58.48
25thShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal00:59.17
26thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal00:59.19
27thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal00:59.83
28thJeff LudwigBuena VistaFinal01:00.13
29thRichard FierroLake CountyFinal01:00.26
30thJared RobinsonDiscovery CanyonFinal01:00.65
31stJose ZunigaElizabethFinal01:00.74
32ndTyler NollerFlorenceFinal01:00.82
33rdKane AbsmeierAlamosaFinal01:00.99
33rdHarrison PilafasCanon CityFinal01:00.99
35thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal01:01.78
36thHayes RodriqueElizabethFinal01:01.91
37thRichmond BoonePueblo WestFinal01:02.20
38thRobert RobinsonPueblo SouthFinal01:02.40
39thCarlos BarrientosSalidaFinal01:02.76
40thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal01:02.89
41stOrlando MonroyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:02.94
42ndXristian FaavaeMesa RidgeFinal01:03.82
43rdHayden JacksonCanon CityFinal01:04.26
44thSam O'haraThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:04.64
45thWilliam MarshallPueblo WestFinal01:06.11
46thJustin ShurePueblo CentennialFinal01:06.48
47thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal01:06.96
48thLogan SiglerPueblo CountyFinal01:08.48
49thJaden BacaPueblo SouthFinal01:08.75
50thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal01:10.58
51stReginald CoxPueblo EastFinal01:11.17
52ndChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal01:12.73
53rdBryan AlmanzaLake CountyFinal01:14.08
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1001:58.62
2ndJoseph DickeDiscovery CanyonFinal801:58.69
3rdDaniel LisenbeeDiscovery CanyonFinal602:01.28
4thHayden BeckDiscovery CanyonFinal502:02.95
5thAhmed BernardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal402:08.45
6thIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal302:09.30
7thRichard SaisAlamosaFinal202:09.49
8thElijah DelacerdaAlamosaFinal102:09.55
9thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal02:09.72
10thAustin ReesePueblo CountyFinal02:09.98
11thMichael VigilPueblo CountyFinal02:11.35
12thChance FabianFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:11.36
13thBraydon CampbellElizabethFinal02:13.30
14thAlex AguilarVista RidgeFinal02:13.40
15thJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal02:14.35
16thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal02:15.96
17thCraig BurkeElizabethFinal02:16.19
18thAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal02:16.39
19thLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal02:17.59
20thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal02:17.82
21stAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal02:19.75
22ndAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal02:19.82
23rdTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal02:20.60
24thFabian JimenezLake CountyFinal02:20.75
25thSean VillafanVista RidgeFinal02:20.85
26thAndre KontyCanon CityFinal02:22.19
27thJames RuonaCanon CityFinal02:23.37
28thDavid JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:25.89
29thMatteo AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal02:26.17
30thDJ McCleishElizabethFinal02:27.41
31stJacob MartinezLa JuntaFinal02:27.83
32ndDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal02:28.73
33rdWiley SmithSalidaFinal02:29.16
34thAaron FierroLake CountyFinal02:29.99
35thGiovanni RamirezCanon CityFinal02:33.67
36thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal02:34.13
37thEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal02:39.29
38thJosiah ShownAlamosaFinal02:39.50
39thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal02:39.66
40thJoel ShoreyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:40.65
41stJaylen ThompsonPueblo WestFinal02:40.77
42ndJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal02:43.45
43rdEthan DemeulesSalidaFinal02:44.01
44thMateo GarciaPueblo SouthFinal02:47.83
45thRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal02:50.92
46thLogan McCainBuena VistaFinal02:55.01
47thTim SullivanBuena VistaFinal03:00.42
48thJake LarsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal03:16.56
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNick ShampoeDiscovery CanyonFinal1004:33.77
2ndCanaan LamberthThe Classical AcademyFinal804:35.74
3rdMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal604:42.74
4thAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal404:47.44
4thKyle ClancyDiscovery CanyonFinal404:47.44
6thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal304:48.17
7thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal204:48.20
8thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal105:00.95
9thChaz StemLa JuntaFinal05:03.26
10thFrancisco ChavezPueblo CentennialFinal05:06.66
11thPaul ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:07.28
12thJames LopezVista RidgeFinal05:09.06
13thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal05:13.12
14thCarson LockeDiscovery CanyonFinal05:14.41
15thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal05:16.18
16thRossten SherlockBuena VistaFinal05:17.97
17thJosh MedinaAlamosaFinal05:18.01
18thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:19.54
19thIssac HutchingsBuena VistaFinal05:21.13
20thDavid JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal05:21.83
21stJacob StatesElizabethFinal05:23.74
22ndAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal05:24.02
23rdNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal05:25.06
24thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal05:27.29
25thCole HernandezPueblo CentennialFinal05:27.63
26thCaden FarmerElizabethFinal05:29.34
27thJoe SantistevanPueblo SouthFinal05:30.84
28thEnrique OchoaPueblo SouthFinal05:32.48
29thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:33.71
30thSean VillafanVista RidgeFinal05:33.85
31stDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:34.65
32ndWiley SmithSalidaFinal05:39.10
33rdCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal05:39.99
34thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal05:42.61
35thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal05:43.97
36thLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal05:46.32
37thAaron FierroLake CountyFinal05:46.81
38thZach BushPueblo WestFinal05:47.50
39thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:55.58
40thJayden MorganAlamosaFinal05:56.15
41stJoel ShoreyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal05:57.82
42ndJoey GuanaCanon CityFinal05:59.10
43rdJames GarrisonLake CountyFinal06:02.50
44thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal06:07.84
45thIan DuttLa JuntaFinal06:08.27
46thJaylen ThompsonPueblo WestFinal06:08.45
47thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal06:10.82
48thRichard JungThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal06:11.88
49thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal06:18.01
50thZeke HerschSalidaFinal06:18.33
51stJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal06:38.20
52ndGage LudwigPueblo CentralFinal06:51.72
53rdMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal07:01.34
54thChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal08:17.06
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavid FineElizabethFinal1010:09.34
2ndDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal810:43.69
3rdJoshua RiveraLake CountyFinal610:44.20
4thNoah WatanabeDiscovery CanyonFinal510:51.21
5thJacob RamierezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal411:13.00
6thMatteo AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal311:19.52
7thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal211:23.66
8thNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal111:24.30
9thAnthony FosterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:24.35
10thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal11:33.67
11thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal11:43.86
12thKyle BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal11:46.67
13thMark WilsonVista RidgeFinal11:47.71
14thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal11:49.96
15thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal12:09.72
16thJosh QuintanaPueblo CentennialFinal12:11.63
17thJonathan HaerrThe Classical AcademyFinal12:13.04
18thJohn FlipseElizabethFinal12:17.72
19thJayden MorganAlamosaFinal12:22.87
20thLogan LapierreDiscovery CanyonFinal12:38.95
21stKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal12:41.75
22ndD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal12:45.86
23rdIan DuttLa JuntaFinal12:55.75
24thJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal14:05.77
25thDominick RiveraPueblo EastFinal15:25.33
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMason AnthonyElizabethFinal10-1.2000:15.11
2ndEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal8-1.2000:15.75
3rdJames FinkenElizabethFinal6-1.2000:15.98
4thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal5-1.7000:16.36
5thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal4-1.2000:16.64
6thShade HadleySalidaFinal3-1.2000:17.11
7thBobby SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal2-1.7000:17.15
8thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal1-1.2000:17.23
9thKevin FryeDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.7000:17.50
10thBrian SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.7000:17.52
11thAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal-6.0000:17.60
12thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.7000:17.71
13thJaxon DeesMesa RidgeFinal-1.2000:17.81
14thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal-1.7000:17.86
15thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.7000:17.92
16thBen HumphreyElizabethFinal-6.0000:18.26
17thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal-6.0000:18.37
18thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal2.0000:18.71
19thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal2.0000:18.92
20thTroy SilverPueblo CentennialFinal2.0000:19.26
21stLuke SmithAlamosaFinal-6.0000:19.37
22ndStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal-6.0000:20.21
23rdCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal2.0000:20.70
24thMiguel GasparAlamosaFinal2.0000:20.95
25thAaron FierroLake CountyFinal2.0000:20.97
26thOmar HernandezLake CountyFinal-6.0000:21.25
27thDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal-6.0000:24.39
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames FinkenElizabethFinal1000:41.03
2ndLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal800:44.21
3rdIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal600:44.31
4thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal500:44.53
5thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal400:45.71
6thBen HumphreyElizabethFinal300:45.94
7thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal200:46.04
8thJoshua RiveraLake CountyFinal100:46.12
9thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.54
10thAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal00:47.48
11thLuke SmithAlamosaFinal00:47.63
12thOmar HernandezLake CountyFinal00:47.80
13thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal00:48.33
14thMichael DriscollDiscovery CanyonFinal00:48.38
15thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:48.45
16thTroy SilverPueblo CentennialFinal00:48.54
17thBobby SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal00:48.84
18thJaxon DeesMesa RidgeFinal00:48.97
19thErik HooksVista RidgeFinal00:49.13
20thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:49.56
21stHunter WallCanon CityFinal00:49.94
22ndSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal00:50.22
23rdCarlos BarrientosSalidaFinal00:50.44
24thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal00:50.84
25thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:52.27
26thGrant WitherowDiscovery CanyonFinal00:52.53
27thRyan PattersonPueblo WestFinal00:52.74
28thBryce SixCanon CityFinal00:54.14
29thMiguel GasparAlamosaFinal00:54.71
30thDonovan ElstonPueblo WestFinal00:55.06
31stDavid BarraganCanon CityFinal00:57.42
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:43.60
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:45.23
3rdMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:45.60
4thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:46.12
5thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:46.27
6thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:46.29
7thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:46.91
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:47.29
9thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal00:47.38
10thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:47.45
11thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:48.72
12thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:49.60
13thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:49.75
14thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:50.05
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:31.39
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:32.11
3rdDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:33.48
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:33.60
5thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:36.17
6thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:38.37
7thThomas MacLaren School Relay TeamThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:41.13
8thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:41.15
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:42.53
10thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:42.81
11thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:45.22
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:40.34
2ndPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:45.07
3rdVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:47.00
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:50.55
5thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal03:53.73
6thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal03:53.78
7thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal03:56.59
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:01.02
9thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:03.07
10thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal04:04.06
11thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:06.92
12thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal04:21.29
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:20.95
2ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:22.34
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal08:43.19
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal08:43.21
5thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal08:49.44
6thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal08:53.50
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:56.11
8thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal09:05.00
9thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal09:14.86
10thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal09:27.93
11thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal09:29.00
12thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:42.94
13thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal09:54.56
14thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal10:13.32
15thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal10:44.06
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stReece UlleryElizabethFinal10-4.9020' 5.00"
2ndAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8-3.9020' 0.00"
3rdAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal60.2019' 3.00"
4thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal5-4.4019' 1.00"
5thAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal4-3.9018' 11.50"
6thQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal3-2.8018' 11.00"
7thJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal20.1018' 10.00"
8thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal1-0.5018' 7.00"
9thCole DraperDiscovery CanyonFinal-3.4018' 5.00"
10thBlake WillisAlamosaFinal1.3018' 4.00"
11thRiley MarshallDiscovery CanyonFinal-2.7018' 2.50"
12thNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal-2.1018' 1.00"
13thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal1.2017' 11.00"
14thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal0.7017' 10.00"
15thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal1.3017' 9.50"
16thShade HadleySalidaFinal0.0017' 8.00"
17thJosh NelsonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0017' 7.00"
18thCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal0.1017' 3.50"
19thLeyton ChuppBuena VistaFinal0.3017' 3.00"
20thDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal0.5017' 2.50"
21stKevin PasionDiscovery CanyonFinal0.7017' 1.00"
22ndCole HernandezPueblo CentennialFinal0.3016' 10.00"
23rdEnrique RodriguezPueblo EastFinal0.4016' 7.00"
24thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.7016' 6.00"
25thElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0016' 5.00"
26thDane AllsworthLa JuntaFinal1.0016' 4.50"
27thGabriel ElliottFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-4.0016' 2.00"
27thAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.2016' 2.00"
27thJames GarrisonLake CountyFinal0.8016' 2.00"
30thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal-2.7016' 0.00"
31stCalvin ViapandoPueblo EastFinal0.7015' 11.00"
32ndEduardo JimenezLake CountyFinal-0.1015' 10.50"
33rdSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal1.3015' 9.50"
34thAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal0.8015' 8.00"
35thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal0.8015' 7.50"
36thIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal1.0015' 7.00"
37thJeff LudwigBuena VistaFinal0.1015' 5.00"
38thEvan HeardFlorenceFinal0.9014' 11.00"
39thPhillip RodriguezBuena VistaFinal0.5014' 9.50"
40thNicholas KrasovecPueblo CentralFinal0.2014' 6.50"
41stLuke YarbroughThe Classical AcademyFinal0.6014' 5.50"
42ndJonathan CarrenoLake CountyFinal1.0013' 9.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.0044' 4.00"
2ndAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal80.0043' 3.00"
3rdDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal61.1041' 5.50"
4thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal51.0040' 9.00"
5thAaron HaugeDiscovery CanyonFinal41.1039' 6.00"
6thRyan BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal3-0.7039' 5.00"
7thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal22.1038' 5.50"
8thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal1-0.1038' 4.50"
9thGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal1.0037' 10.50"
10thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal1.2037' 6.00"
11thGabriel ElliottFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.0037' 2.00"
11thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal0.8037' 2.00"
13thRiley MarshallDiscovery CanyonFinal0.1037' 0.50"
14thFabian JimenezLake CountyFinal0.0036' 0.00"
15thBlake WillisAlamosaFinal0.6035' 11.00"
16thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.0035' 9.00"
17thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.2035' 8.00"
18thMason BossElizabethFinal0.0035' 7.00"
19thKasey AlexanderElizabethFinal0.0034' 11.00"
20thOmar HernandezLake CountyFinal0.0034' 2.50"
21stMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal0.6033' 6.00"
22ndAj SmethersBuena VistaFinal1.9033' 5.00"
23rdJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal-0.7032' 3.50"
24thKarl LudwigLa JuntaFinal0.0032' 2.50"
25thDezi BernhardtBuena VistaFinal0.8031' 4.00"
26thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal0.2030' 10.00"
27thLuke YarbroughThe Classical AcademyFinal0.3030' 4.00"
28thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal0.0029' 9.00"
29thJosh PetersonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0027' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal106' 4.00"
2ndTristan PrattVista RidgeFinal86' 2.00"
3rdBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal46' 0.00"
3rdMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal46' 0.00"
3rdRyan BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal66' 0.00"
6thTyler WhitleyElizabethFinal15' 10.00"
6thChris WilkinsLa JuntaFinal5' 10.00"
6thCaden FraslElizabethFinal25' 10.00"
6thSeth ClawsonDiscovery CanyonFinal25' 10.00"
6thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal5' 10.00"
6thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal5' 10.00"
6thAaron HaugeDiscovery CanyonFinal5' 10.00"
13thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal5' 8.00"
13thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal5' 8.00"
13thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal5' 8.00"
16thAndrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
16thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
16thCaleb OsbornLake CountyFinal5' 4.00"
19thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal5' 2.00"
19thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel BrownDiscovery CanyonFinal812' 0.00"
1stIan RainsbergerAir AcademyFinal612' 0.00"
1stMikey MikitaCalhanFinal1012' 0.00"
4thDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal511' 6.00"
4thZachary BarrDiscovery CanyonFinal411' 6.00"
6thTanner McCraryDiscovery CanyonFinal311' 0.00"
7thMason BossElizabethFinal29' 6.00"
8thBrandon DuqueVista RidgeFinal18' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1051' 7.25"
2ndIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal847' 3.00"
3rdRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal647' 2.00"
4thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal542' 2.00"
5thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal440' 2.00"
6thMiguel MorenoMesa RidgeFinal340' 0.50"
7thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal239' 2.50"
8thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal139' 2.00"
9thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal39' 0.00"
10thMatthew DepnerSt. Mary'sFinal38' 6.00"
11thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal38' 4.50"
12thTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal38' 1.25"
13thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal37' 9.00"
14thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal37' 5.00"
15thJames WaddlesLa JuntaFinal37' 4.00"
16thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal37' 1.00"
17thHunter BrinkworthElizabethFinal36' 8.00"
18thReece Apodaca-eackerDiscovery CanyonFinal36' 6.25"
19thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal36' 5.00"
20thFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal36' 4.50"
21stRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal36' 2.25"
22ndSam VigilPueblo CentennialFinal36' 2.00"
23rdSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal36' 1.50"
24thJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal35' 10.00"
25thJacob SabusPueblo WestFinal35' 5.00"
26thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal35' 1.25"
27thNery GamezPueblo CountyFinal34' 10.25"
28thDalton GardnerAlamosaFinal34' 8.00"
29thElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal34' 6.00"
30thJoseph PerezCanon CityFinal34' 5.00"
31stBryce SixCanon CityFinal34' 1.00"
32ndGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal33' 5.50"
33rdAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal33' 5.25"
34thJacob TafoyaLa JuntaFinal33' 5.00"
35thDezi BernhardtBuena VistaFinal33' 3.25"
36thNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal33' 0.50"
37thNathan WinterBuena VistaFinal32' 10.50"
38thCayman GardunoPueblo CentennialFinal32' 9.00"
39thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal32' 6.50"
40thDorien LavierAlamosaFinal32' 5.00"
41stNate MiltkoSt. Mary'sFinal31' 9.50"
42ndRiley FinkPueblo SouthFinal31' 8.00"
43rdJoey EvansSalidaFinal30' 10.50"
44thJuan DoyleSalidaFinal30' 8.50"
45thMorgan SimmonsElizabethFinal30' 2.50"
45thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal30' 2.50"
47thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal29' 7.50"
48thSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal29' 5.00"
49thDavid BentleySt. Mary'sFinal28' 5.00"
50thDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal27' 6.50"
51stTim SullivanBuena VistaFinal27' 4.00"
52ndCarlos SaucedoLake CountyFinal27' 3.00"
53rdAndrew WackerDiscovery CanyonFinal27' 1.00"
54thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal25' 4.75"
55thSebastian BourlandFlorenceFinal23' 8.00"
56thBrando AzeltineLake CountyFinal20' 9.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal10154' 5.00"
2ndMichael HousePueblo WestFinal8132' 10.00"
3rdZach ArchuletaLa JuntaFinal6127' 10.00"
4thNoah SedilloLa JuntaFinal5125' 10.00"
5thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal4124' 9.00"
6thWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal3120' 2.00"
7thKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal2119' 10.00"
8thJoey EvansSalidaFinal1118' 0.00"
9thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal117' 0.00"
10thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal116' 9.00"
11thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal115' 2.00"
12thElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal115' 0.00"
13thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal113' 0.00"
14thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal111' 6.00"
15thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal110' 4.00"
16thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal110' 0.00"
17thTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal108' 4.00"
18thAnthony LewisAlamosaFinal108' 2.00"
19thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal108' 0.00"
20thJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal104' 3.00"
21stNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal100' 0.00"
22ndDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal99' 10.00"
23rdCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal98' 0.00"
24thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal96' 2.00"
24thThomas ShinSt. Mary'sFinal96' 2.00"
26thRiley FinkPueblo SouthFinal94' 7.00"
27thArthur CampbellMesa RidgeFinal94' 4.00"
28thNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal93' 2.00"
29thAden SageMesa RidgeFinal88' 4.00"
30thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal88' 3.00"
31stAndrew WackerDiscovery CanyonFinal87' 10.00"
32ndSam VigilPueblo CentennialFinal87' 9.00"
33rdGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal87' 8.00"
34thAlexander RoetkerCanon CityFinal87' 2.00"
35thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal83' 2.00"
36thJustin CrispPueblo SouthFinal80' 11.00"
36thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal80' 11.00"
38thAaron HendersonVista RidgeFinal80' 8.00"
39thBryce SixCanon CityFinal80' 5.00"
40thDavid AguirreMesa RidgeFinal80' 2.00"
41stTravis WoodElizabethFinal79' 11.00"
42ndMatthew DepnerSt. Mary'sFinal79' 4.00"
43rdMorgan SimmonsElizabethFinal79' 0.00"
44thJeremy TackettElizabethFinal77' 7.00"
45thNathan WinterBuena VistaFinal77' 0.00"
46thIsiah CoffeeAlamosaFinal75' 2.00"
47thSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal73' 0.00"
48thTim SullivanBuena VistaFinal72' 7.00"
49thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal72' 3.00"
50thGabe HersinkAlamosaFinal72' 2.00"
51stRossten SherlockBuena VistaFinal71' 4.00"
52ndReece Apodaca-eackerDiscovery CanyonFinal68' 9.00"
53rdDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal64' 3.00"
54thPatrick ClemonsSt. Mary'sFinal58' 7.00"
55thBrando AzeltineLake CountyFinal58' 5.00"
56thDylan WalkinshawFlorenceFinal55' 4.00"