Blue Ridge Invitational (Pinetop, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 6, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJames TurnerShow LowFinal100.5000:11.51
3rdTy FurrCoconinoFinal6-1.4000:11.75
5thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal40.5000:11.77
6thConner SkousenSt. JohnsFinal30.5000:11.95
7thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal20.5000:12.02
8thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal1-1.4000:12.03
9thBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal0.5000:12.12
10thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal0.5000:12.14
11thJace ApplegateShow LowFinal-1.4000:12.24
11thLuke PattersonSnowflakeFinal1.5000:12.24
13thTerren GreenSnowflakeFinal-1.4000:12.30
13thRhett McLawsMogollonFinal1.5000:12.30
15thKade OwenCoconinoFinal-1.4000:12.32
15thJames BordnerWinslowFinal-1.4000:12.32
17thDavey PeteGanadoFinal1.5000:12.38
19thNoah UpchurchWinslowFinal-1.4000:12.40
20thTobias TomlinsonMogollonFinal1.5000:12.42
21stPierce HallShow LowFinal1.5000:12.48
22ndEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal1.5000:12.58
24thAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal-2.0000:12.77
25thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal1.5000:12.79
26thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal-2.0000:12.91
27thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal-2.0000:12.94
28thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal-2.0000:12.97
29thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal-1.1000:13.02
30thJonathan RobertsonChinleFinal00:13.03
31stGabe OttoSt. JohnsFinal0.5000:13.04
32ndLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal-1.1000:13.12
33rdVictor TsosieMany FarmsFinal-1.1000:13.13
34thElton KirkGanadoFinal-1.1000:13.15
35thJovi BegayGanadoFinal-2.0000:13.21
36thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal-1.1000:13.30
36thJered GarciaGlobeFinal-2.0000:13.30
39thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal-2.0000:13.50
40thChad ShortyMany FarmsFinal-1.4000:13.71
41stIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal-1.4000:13.82
42ndMacKade DavisRound ValleyFinal-1.4000:13.88
43rdCash HarveyChinleFinal-1.1000:13.92
44thTrevor BoydChinleFinal-0.6000:14.00
45thTyson KingRock PointFinal-1.1000:14.05
46thDoyle BegayChinleFinal00:14.37
48thQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal-1.4000:14.62
50thFernando DennyPinonFinal-1.4000:14.96
51stDorian WhiterockValleyFinal-0.6000:15.01
52ndSimon LiuHolbrookFinal-0.6000:15.24
52ndBrandon LeekitySt. MichaelFinal00:15.24
54thJr. DorianGreyhills AcademyFinal-0.6000:16.33
55thJaedon SegayPinonFinal-0.6000:18.23
DNPTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal8-1.4000:11.66
DNPEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal50.5000:11.76
DNPDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal-1.1000:12.39
DNPChase EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal-0.6000:12.63
DNPGregory DazenAlchesayFinal-1.4000:13.49
DNPEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal-0.6000:14.41
DNPCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal-1.4000:14.95
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTy FurrCoconinoFinal10-2.7000:23.48
2ndJames TurnerShow LowFinal8-2.7000:23.59
4thDylan WorkmanRound ValleyFinal5-2.7000:23.95
5thBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal4-2.7000:24.20
6thJames BordnerWinslowFinal30.0000:24.22
7thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal20.0000:24.25
8thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal1-2.7000:24.48
9thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal0.0000:24.53
11thConner SkousenSt. JohnsFinal-2.7000:24.54
12thJace ApplegateShow LowFinal0.0000:24.57
13thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal-2.7000:24.69
14thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal0.0000:24.87
15thTerren GreenSnowflakeFinal-1.7000:24.90
16thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal-2.1000:25.13
17thLuke PattersonSnowflakeFinal-2.1000:25.21
18thRhett McLawsMogollonFinal0.0000:25.25
19thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal-2.1000:25.41
20thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal-2.1000:25.42
20thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal-1.7000:25.42
22ndBailey McCauslinCoconinoFinal-1.5000:25.63
23rdJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal-2.7000:25.68
24thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal-1.7000:25.86
25thAbel BarrazaGlobeFinal-1.7000:25.93
27thJohnny SegayPinonFinal-1.7000:26.21
28thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal-2.1000:26.39
29thAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal-1.7000:26.42
29thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal-1.7000:26.42
31stDeon BrownHolbrookFinal-1.5000:26.62
32ndMatthew AveryChinleFinal-1.5000:26.88
33rdIsaac CookHolbrookFinal-1.5000:26.99
34thLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal-1.5000:27.19
35thVictor TsosieMany FarmsFinal-1.5000:27.21
36thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal-2.1000:27.32
37thSimon JamesGanadoFinal-1.5000:27.42
38thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal-1.5000:27.66
39thJered GarciaGlobeFinal-1.5000:27.85
40thEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal-2.4000:28.08
41stRoland LeeChinleFinal-2.4000:28.47
42ndElijah KeemsWinslowFinal-1.3000:28.54
43rdDeon LunaMany FarmsFinal-1.5000:28.67
44thCaden HansenGlobeFinal-1.5000:28.69
45thKeyshawn YazzieChinleFinal-1.5000:28.81
46thAiden BischoffChinleFinal-1.5000:28.84
47thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal-2.4000:28.92
49thChad ShortyMany FarmsFinal-1.3000:30.03
50thQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal-1.5000:30.49
51stTyson KingRock PointFinal-1.5000:30.82
52ndDorian WhiterockValleyFinal-1.3000:31.35
53rdRylan WilsonRock PointFinal-1.3000:34.57
54thErono HummingbirdRock PointFinal-2.4000:37.47
DNPTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal6-2.1000:23.63
DNPEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:24.53
DNPDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal-1.7000:26.08
DNPEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal-1.3000:29.79
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTy FurrCoconinoFinal1000:52.70
2ndRyan KaySnowflakeFinal800:53.55
3rdAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal600:54.09
4thJason SandovalWinslowFinal500:54.10
5thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal400:54.14
6thJaden ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal300:54.95
7thBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal200:55.04
8thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal100:55.39
9thRobert MikeworthGlobeFinal00:55.40
11thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal00:55.53
12thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal00:55.99
13thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal00:56.28
14thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal00:56.29
15thDustin TsosieChinleFinal00:56.41
17thJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal00:56.56
18thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal00:56.88
20thChad BeloneWinslowFinal00:57.04
21stJohnny SegayPinonFinal00:57.77
22ndMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal00:57.93
23rdAbel BarrazaGlobeFinal00:58.28
24thDevin WillisSnowflakeFinal00:58.44
25thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal00:58.79
26thJoshua SolomonSnowflakeFinal00:58.80
28thIsaac CookHolbrookFinal00:59.34
29thCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal00:59.62
30thElton KirkGanadoFinal00:59.81
31stAidan JessopSt. JohnsFinal01:01.95
32ndGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal01:02.72
34thShaundre GishieGanadoFinal01:03.28
35thSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal01:03.86
36thDoyle BegayChinleFinal01:04.52
37thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal01:05.25
38thNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal01:06.53
40thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal01:09.30
41stSimon LiuHolbrookFinal01:09.89
42ndJuan CurleyChinleFinal01:13.11
43rdRylan WilsonRock PointFinal01:20.80
DNPKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal00:55.52
DNPQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal00:56.41
DNPCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal00:57.00
DNPDevon WebbBlue RidgeFinal00:58.87
DNPEthan JoeAlchesayFinal01:03.11
DNPCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal01:08.68
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
2ndMiles BaheSnowflakeFinal802:10.24
3rdEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal602:10.29
4thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal502:11.04
5thReichen CookeShow LowFinal402:11.15
6thJosiah TsosieChinleFinal302:11.39
7thChad BeloneWinslowFinal202:11.91
8thJarrell SingerChinleFinal102:12.96
9thReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal02:13.66
10thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal02:14.30
11thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal02:15.89
12thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal02:16.37
13thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal02:16.91
14thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal02:16.98
15thWilbert TsosiePinonFinal02:18.37
16thShandon HatchSnowflakeFinal02:20.14
19thThurman YazzieHolbrookFinal02:22.03
20thAidan JessopSt. JohnsFinal02:22.11
21stRyan BegaySnowflakeFinal02:24.07
22ndKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal02:24.43
23rdStran YazzieChinleFinal02:25.54
24thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal02:25.97
25thJacob WebbShow LowFinal02:27.36
26thJoe KlahPinonFinal02:28.26
27thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal02:28.59
28thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal02:29.25
29thShane MalloyCoconinoFinal02:29.43
30thAslan PouncyChinleFinal02:32.00
31stWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal02:32.95
32ndLandon ShortyWinslowFinal02:34.09
33rdMcNeal BegayCoconinoFinal02:37.40
35thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal02:38.97
36thEli RichinsSt. JohnsFinal02:39.16
37thChris ChildsCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal02:39.82
38thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal02:40.43
39thJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal02:46.17
40thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal02:50.41
41stPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal02:53.13
42ndErnesto VidalCoconinoFinal02:56.46
DNPNate CampbellBlue RidgeFinal1002:06.58
DNPTony CrockerAlchesayFinal02:20.32
DNPZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal02:21.39
DNPEthan JoeAlchesayFinal02:37.86
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen CheeGanadoFinal1004:34.34
2ndKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal804:44.92
3rdReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal604:46.06
4thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal504:46.33
6thCaleb HolidayChinleFinal304:57.84
7thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal205:00.06
8thReichen CookeShow LowFinal105:01.23
9thJarrell SingerChinleFinal05:02.67
10thBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal05:02.85
11thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal05:03.11
12thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal05:06.24
13thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal05:07.82
14thMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal05:10.93
15thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal05:12.43
16thLogan RobisonGlobeFinal05:13.43
17thJosiah WhitesingerGanadoFinal05:13.95
19thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal05:16.32
20thTalmadge BegayPinonFinal05:20.41
21stJoe KlahPinonFinal05:20.46
22ndAslan PouncyChinleFinal05:21.94
24thEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal05:25.95
25thCory HaleRound ValleyFinal05:26.01
26thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal05:27.17
27thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal05:27.82
28thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal05:29.81
29thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:33.05
30thJacob WebbShow LowFinal05:33.23
31stArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal05:36.25
32ndTerance WoodyRock PointFinal05:38.30
33rdHunter HallSnowflakeFinal05:38.96
34thNoah FishSnowflakeFinal05:39.00
35thTristan LongWinslowFinal05:40.28
36thJunior LeeWinslowFinal05:40.57
37thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal05:45.34
38thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal05:50.38
39thJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal05:52.08
40thChandler KriderSnowflakeFinal05:54.44
41stKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal05:54.75
42ndD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal05:56.40
43rdWade McCabeCoconinoFinal06:04.95
44thDorian WhiterockValleyFinal06:22.08
45thErnesto VidalCoconinoFinal06:33.79
46thBrandon SmithSt. JohnsFinal06:44.51
47thJr. DorianGreyhills AcademyFinal07:49.96
DNPSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal404:50.90
DNPStevie GreggAlchesayFinal05:15.02
DNPBrian QuinteroAlchesayFinal05:22.40
DNPJosh PlathBlue RidgeFinal08:07.98
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJosiah TsosieChinleFinal1010:13.67
2ndIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal810:13.86
3rdJalen CheeGanadoFinal610:34.95
4thReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal510:39.18
7thJustin JamesValleyFinal210:57.84
8thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal111:14.38
9thKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal11:21.72
10thNolan BegayeWinslowFinal11:23.22
11thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal11:23.34
12thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal11:32.20
13thStran YazzieChinleFinal11:32.66
14thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal11:33.35
15thTalmadge BegayPinonFinal11:37.02
16thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal11:47.51
17thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal11:54.63
19thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal12:04.19
20thAadam PalmerSnowflakeFinal12:11.26
21stTristan LongWinslowFinal12:19.54
22ndCauy FillingimShow LowFinal12:21.57
24thCory HaleRound ValleyFinal12:36.84
25thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal12:45.56
26thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal12:48.95
27thAndrew BitaheyHolbrookFinal13:02.51
28thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal13:19.87
29thManassah FlakeSnowflakeFinal13:26.10
30thNathan FranciscoChinleFinal13:48.49
31stPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal13:49.26
32ndKyen AttakaiHolbrookFinal13:50.77
33rdAndrew SaganeyCoconinoFinal15:42.60
DNPSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal410:48.93
DNPIry LarzelereAlchesayFinal310:49.34
DNPBrian QuinteroAlchesayFinal12:01.47
DNPJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal12:22.46
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJake HallSnowflakeFinal10-0.6000:16.06
2ndBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal8-0.6000:16.25
4thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal5-0.6000:17.38
5thJuan CurleyChinleFinal4-1.4000:17.62
6thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal3-0.6000:17.69
7thJack BairdShow LowFinal2-0.6000:17.93
8thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal1-0.6000:18.06
10thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal2.2000:18.31
11thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal-1.4000:19.13
12thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal-1.4000:19.22
14thRichard JamesGanadoFinal-1.4000:20.17
16thKeanu DoolineGanadoFinal-1.4000:21.08
DNPJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal6-0.6000:16.39
DNPNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal-1.4000:18.18
DNPDevon WebbBlue RidgeFinal-1.4000:19.87
DNPTyson SavageBlue RidgeFinal2.2000:20.97
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal1000:41.23
3rdJake HallSnowflakeFinal600:42.83
4thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal500:43.13
5thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal400:44.13
6thJack BairdShow LowFinal300:44.58
8thJuan CurleyChinleFinal100:45.26
9thJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal00:45.46
11thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal00:47.79
12thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal00:47.97
13thRichard JamesGanadoFinal00:48.20
15thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:49.59
16thKeanu DoolineGanadoFinal00:50.61
17thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal00:51.55
18thDhir PatelCoconinoFinal00:51.67
19thCash HarveyChinleFinal00:53.08
20thJustin JamesValleyFinal00:53.36
21stNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal00:56.31
DNPRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal800:41.50
DNPNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal200:44.73
DNPJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal00:45.82
DNPPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal00:48.79
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:44.48
2ndWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal00:45.16
3rdRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:46.24
4thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal00:46.25
5thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal00:46.78
6thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:46.86
8thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal00:48.98
9thMany Farms Relay TeamMany FarmsFinal00:51.23
10thRock Point Relay TeamRock PointFinal00:53.71
DNPBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:47.55
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:36.18
3rdWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal03:39.30
4thShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal03:48.41
5thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal03:49.17
6thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal03:50.05
7thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal03:50.94
8thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal04:00.14
10thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal04:11.18
11thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal04:18.00
12thSt. Michael Relay TeamSt. MichaelFinal04:41.20
DNPBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal03:34.46
DNPAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal04:10.24
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:31.65
2ndChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal08:44.81
3rdShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal08:51.86
4thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal08:53.36
6thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal09:17.56
7thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal09:24.60
8thPinon Relay TeamPinonFinal09:31.20
9thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal10:41.53
DNPAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal09:06.87
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal101.7021' 2.00"
2ndDylan KaySnowflakeFinal81.4021' 0.00"
3rdDevon McleanMogollonFinal62.8020' 5.00"
5thMikel BonnerWinslowFinal40.1019' 3.00"
6thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal31.7019' 2.00"
7thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal22.2018' 9.00"
8thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal02.0018' 7.00"
8thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal02.5018' 7.00"
10thDustin MclawsMogollonFinal2.1018' 5.00"
11thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal1.4018' 0.00"
11thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal0.8018' 0.00"
13thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal2.0017' 10.00"
13thJacob BergWinslowFinal1.1017' 10.00"
15thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal1.7017' 8.00"
16thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal1.8017' 6.00"
16thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal2.4017' 6.00"
18thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal3.0017' 4.00"
18thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal0.5017' 4.00"
20thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal1.3017' 3.00"
21stJames BroganShow LowFinal2.3017' 0.00"
23rdMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal2.5016' 4.00"
24thKoye TsosieGanadoFinal0.1016' 3.00"
25thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal2.1015' 10.00"
26thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal1.9015' 4.00"
27thDwayne RodriguezCoconinoFinal0.9015' 0.00"
28thJordon FurstnowCoconinoFinal2.3014' 8.00"
28thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal1.7014' 8.00"
28thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal3.7014' 8.00"
31stSeth SmartWinslowFinal1.9014' 0.00"
32ndNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal0.0013' 11.00"
34thJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal3.0013' 7.00"
36thTrevor BoydChinleFinal0.5013' 0.00"
37thAiden BischoffChinleFinal4.2012' 7.00"
37thKeyshawn YazzieChinleFinal1.3012' 7.00"
39thTyson KingRock PointFinal2.5012' 0.00"
40thRylan WilsonRock PointFinal2.0011' 6.00"
DNPTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal51.6019' 4.00"
DNPCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal3.7016' 5.00"
DNPQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal4.7013' 9.00"
DNPNetahbian ArmstrongAlchesayFinal2.6013' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal102.0042' 9.00"
2ndDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal81.9041' 8.75"
3rdDevon McleanMogollonFinal60.0041' 8.50"
5thJake HallSnowflakeFinal41.2041' 1.50"
6thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal32.5041' 0.50"
7thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal21.0040' 2.75"
8thNoah HornMogollonFinal12.3039' 2.75"
9thCaden DespainSnowflakeFinal0.9038' 4.00"
10thJacob BergWinslowFinal2.7037' 7.75"
11thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal2.5037' 5.50"
12thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal2.0037' 0.75"
13thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal1.8036' 8.00"
14thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal5.0036' 4.75"
15thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal1.0036' 4.00"
16thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal3.3035' 5.50"
17thJames BroganShow LowFinal1.4035' 4.00"
18thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal2.5035' 0.50"
19thLayton EskeetsChinleFinal1.0034' 7.50"
20thTobias TomlinsonMogollonFinal0.6034' 7.00"
21stRex McKrillShow LowFinal2.6034' 6.00"
22ndMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal2.0033' 6.00"
24thTate ParkerSt. JohnsFinal1.1031' 5.00"
25thMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal1.6030' 10.00"
26thKyle JamesGanadoFinal6.0029' 3.00"
27thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal3.9028' 6.50"
28thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal1.0026' 5.50"
DNPRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal50.4041' 4.00"
DNPKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal3.3032' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 11.25"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal86' 9.00"
3rdNathan KaySnowflakeFinal56' 2.00"
3rdDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal46' 2.00"
6thDevon McleanMogollonFinal15' 8.00"
6thNoah HornMogollonFinal25' 8.00"
9thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal5' 6.00"
9thJoshua HollandCoconinoFinal5' 6.00"
9thSteven MillerCoconinoFinal5' 6.00"
13thTaylor HammondSt. JohnsFinal5' 4.00"
13thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal5' 4.00"
16thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
16thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal5' 2.00"
16thRobert MikeworthGlobeFinal5' 2.00"
16thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal5' 2.00"
16thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal5' 2.00"
16thJames BroganShow LowFinal5' 2.00"
16thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal5' 2.00"
16thDustin MclawsMogollonFinal5' 2.00"
24thKyle JamesGanadoFinal5' 0.00"
25thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal4' 10.00"
25thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal4' 10.00"
28thElijah KeemsWinslowFinal4' 8.00"
DNPRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal66' 2.00"
DNPHarley UptonAlchesayFinal35' 8.00"
DNPKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
DNPCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
DNPKobe MasseyAlchesayFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
2ndJames TurnerShow LowFinal713' 0.00"
2ndJace ApplegateShow LowFinal713' 0.00"
4thJames BroganShow LowFinal512' 6.00"
5thMikel BonnerWinslowFinal412' 0.00"
5thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal412' 0.00"
7thDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal111' 6.00"
7thBenjamin LaraSnowflakeFinal111' 6.00"
7thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal111' 6.00"
10thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal11' 0.00"
11thNick DuranWinslowFinal10' 6.00"
12thDylan WorkmanRound ValleyFinal10' 0.00"
14thTy ApplegateShow LowFinal9' 6.00"
14thHarrison HaugheyCoconinoFinal9' 6.00"
14thPierce HallShow LowFinal9' 6.00"
14thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal9' 6.00"
18thKade HogleRound ValleyFinal9' 0.00"
18thJacob BergWinslowFinal9' 0.00"
18thEli RichinsSt. JohnsFinal9' 0.00"
21stGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal8' 6.00"
21stHayden FlakeSnowflakeFinal8' 6.00"
21stChris HartCoconinoFinal8' 6.00"
21stJoshua SolomonSnowflakeFinal8' 6.00"
26thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal8' 0.00"
26thJason SandovalWinslowFinal8' 0.00"
26thEli SwatzellCoconinoFinal8' 0.00"
26thBen MosesShow LowFinal8' 0.00"
DNPGarrett PenrodBlue RidgeFinal1013' 6.00"
DNPChase SorensonBlue RidgeFinal10' 0.00"
DNPKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal8' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal1047' 2.00"
2ndZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal844' 11.50"
3rdDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal644' 6.50"
4thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal543' 8.00"
5thAhli FosterWinslowFinal442' 5.50"
6thVidal MorenoShow LowFinal341' 4.00"
7thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal240' 6.50"
9thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal39' 7.50"
10thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal38' 6.50"
11thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal38' 6.00"
12thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal38' 5.00"
13thChase AvilaShow LowFinal37' 10.50"
14thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal37' 4.50"
14thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal37' 4.50"
16thLyle BenGanadoFinal36' 9.00"
17thCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal36' 8.50"
18thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal36' 7.00"
20thTyrel BrownChinleFinal35' 10.00"
21stDamon AvelarWinslowFinal35' 4.50"
22ndAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal34' 0.00"
24thRoland LeeChinleFinal33' 7.00"
24thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal33' 7.00"
27thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal33' 3.50"
28thAbrahm AragonGlobeFinal32' 11.50"
29thAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal32' 11.00"
30thWyatt CoxSt. JohnsFinal32' 8.00"
31stJuan CurleyChinleFinal32' 7.00"
32ndKade OwenCoconinoFinal32' 3.50"
33rdJaylen CrookMogollonFinal31' 10.00"
34thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal31' 7.50"
35thTristan BenallieGanadoFinal31' 6.00"
36thWilbert TsosiePinonFinal31' 4.00"
37thCanyon WellsCoconinoFinal30' 10.50"
38thTyree CharleyChinleFinal30' 9.00"
39thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal30' 3.50"
40thRhett McLawsMogollonFinal29' 11.50"
41stEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal29' 11.00"
42ndKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal29' 9.50"
43rdJared BitahHolbrookFinal29' 0.00"
44thFernando DennyPinonFinal28' 8.00"
45thChris ChildsCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal28' 6.00"
46thXavier EtsittyMany FarmsFinal27' 5.50"
47thTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal26' 10.00"
49thElijah JessopSt. JohnsFinal25' 10.50"
50thWeshane HenryRock PointFinal25' 9.50"
51stDylan TsosieMany FarmsFinal24' 11.50"
52ndWilny PaulPinonFinal24' 11.00"
53rdErono HummingbirdRock PointFinal23' 8.50"
54thBrandon LeekitySt. MichaelFinal21' 6.50"
57thJaedon SegayPinonFinal20' 1.00"
58thTy TuniSt. MichaelFinal15' 10.00"
59thMason HawkHolbrookFinal15' 8.50"
DNPWeston DunsmoreBlue RidgeFinal139' 9.00"
DNPPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal36' 5.00"
DNPDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal33' 9.50"
DNPChase EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal33' 5.50"
DNPEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal26' 1.50"
DNPJosh PlathBlue RidgeFinal20' 9.50"
DNPSanchez GarciaAlchesayFinal20' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal10138' 7.00"
2ndChase AvilaShow LowFinal8127' 6.00"
3rdVidal MorenoShow LowFinal6122' 0.00"
4thZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal5120' 2.00"
5thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal4115' 11.00"
6thAbrahm AragonGlobeFinal3115' 2.00"
9thCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal111' 4.00"
10thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal111' 3.00"
11thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal110' 0.00"
12thBrennan BeattySnowflakeFinal109' 1.00"
14thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal106' 10.00"
15thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal105' 4.00"
15thJosh MeeksHolbrookFinal105' 4.00"
17thToby YazzieGanadoFinal104' 3.00"
18thCody MeyersShow LowFinal102' 2.00"
19thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal101' 11.00"
20thTyrel BrownChinleFinal100' 11.00"
21stKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal100' 3.00"
22ndLyle BenGanadoFinal99' 1.00"
23rdColter HogleRound ValleyFinal98' 10.00"
23rdDamon AvelarWinslowFinal98' 10.00"
25thAhli FosterWinslowFinal97' 5.00"
26thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal97' 4.00"
28thRoland LeeChinleFinal96' 7.00"
29thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal94' 8.00"
30thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal94' 7.00"
31stBrayden MonellCoconinoFinal93' 0.00"
32ndEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal92' 4.00"
33rdAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal91' 3.00"
34thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal90' 7.00"
35thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal90' 4.00"
36thSamuel SumpterHolbrookFinal89' 1.00"
37thRaymond ZahneGreyhills AcademyFinal88' 3.00"
39thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal85' 7.00"
40thCaden HansenGlobeFinal81' 2.00"
41stAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal77' 2.00"
42ndKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal74' 11.00"
43rdChris ChildsCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal74' 10.00"
44thXavier EtsittyMany FarmsFinal74' 1.00"
45thWilny PaulPinonFinal70' 2.00"
46thWyatt CoxSt. JohnsFinal69' 11.00"
47thDylan TsosieMany FarmsFinal66' 9.00"
48thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal66' 6.00"
49thFernando DennyPinonFinal62' 10.00"
50thIvan GrayRock PointFinal59' 0.00"
51stErono HummingbirdRock PointFinal56' 9.00"
53rdJoseph WoodSt. JohnsFinal45' 6.00"
54thWeshane HenryRock PointFinal43' 8.00"
55thJaedon SegayPinonFinal42' 6.00"
56thTy TuniSt. MichaelFinal31' 7.00"
DNPDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal2113' 11.00"
DNPPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal1112' 4.00"
DNPGregory DazenAlchesayFinal107' 7.00"
DNPWeston DunsmoreBlue RidgeFinal96' 10.00"
DNPKobe MasseyAlchesayFinal87' 8.00"
DNPSanchez GarciaAlchesayFinal51' 8.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal10132' 6.00"
2ndKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal8129' 3.00"
3rdMason MckinleySnowflakeFinal6127' 6.00"
4thNoah UpchurchWinslowFinal5120' 0.00"
6thShane CiminskiSnowflakeFinal3113' 10.00"
7thNick DuranWinslowFinal2109' 3.00"
8thTerren GreenSnowflakeFinal1105' 10.00"
10thVinzon ManningShow LowFinal103' 3.00"
12thGannon LarsonSnowflakeFinal98' 5.00"
13thJacob BergWinslowFinal90' 1.00"
15thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal81' 3.00"
16thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal77' 9.00"
17thTate ParkerSt. JohnsFinal77' 8.00"
18thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal76' 11.00"
21stDallas BegishieWinslowFinal73' 9.00"
22ndIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal69' 10.00"
24thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal50' 7.00"
DNPNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal4115' 3.00"
DNPGregory DazenAlchesayFinal104' 7.00"
DNPZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal100' 10.00"
DNPSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal84' 10.00"
DNPNetahbian ArmstrongAlchesayFinal76' 10.00"
DNPWeston DunsmoreBlue RidgeFinal74' 4.00"
DNPEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal64' 2.00"