Broomfield Shootout (Broomfield, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 24, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIbro SoumahDenver SouthFinal10-0.3000:10.99
2ndAlhassan ElaminDenver SouthFinal8-0.3000:11.01
3rdDevin CadenaRock CanyonFinal6-0.3000:11.11
4thBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal50.5000:11.19
5thKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal4-0.3000:11.25
6thJohn WiseGeorge WashingtonFinal3-0.3000:11.31
7thJared BehmRampartFinal2-0.3000:11.33
8thDonovan SalazarGreeley CentralFinal10.5000:11.38
9thKaleb StarlingRangeviewFinal0.5000:11.42
10thEric JacksonRangeviewFinal-0.7000:11.43
11thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal0.5000:11.50
12thJaylen ThomasVista RidgeFinal0.5000:11.51
13thRyan LynchLegacyFinal0.5000:11.55
14thDatr'zhan SmithAurora CentralFinal0.2000:11.56
14thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal-0.7000:11.56
16thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal-0.7000:11.57
16thCole BragstadFairviewFinal0.5000:11.57
18thKevin TruongLegacyFinal0.5000:11.58
19thKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal-1.2000:11.61
20thAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:11.63
21stJeVon GloverPonderosaFinal0.5000:11.64
21stJavion SwainRangeviewFinal-0.7000:11.64
23rdMax Carter-kempFairviewFinal0.2000:11.65
24thChris AndersenPoudreFinal0.5000:11.68
25thScott HolmanGoldenFinal0.5000:11.69
26thAlex HermanNiwotFinal0.5000:11.71
27thCarl PalmerThunderRidgeFinal0.5000:11.75
28thMyles RuizCherokee TrailFinal0.1000:11.76
29thEmmanuel GarciaVista RidgeFinal0.1000:11.77
30thJackson StoneBroomfieldFinal0.2000:11.80
30thAlex CohenDenver EastFinal-0.7000:11.80
30thBradley ShaferGrandviewFinal0.1000:11.80
33rdRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal0.1000:11.89
34thJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal0.3000:11.90
34thMatthew CordovaMountain RangeFinal0.2000:11.90
36thJack TubmanSilver CreekFinal0.1000:11.91
37thAnthony ScerboHoly FamilyFinal0.1000:11.95
38thDarrell DavisVista RidgeFinal0.1000:11.97
39thPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal0.3000:11.99
39thKevin BednarPoudreFinal0.1000:11.99
41stBlake HillDakota RidgeFinal0.1000:12.00
42ndKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.7000:12.05
43rdTyreek BryantDenver SouthFinal0.5000:12.06
43rdKevin ClarkGrandviewFinal-0.6000:12.06
45thMikee BarkerPonderosaFinal-0.4000:12.07
46thRyan TravisBoulderFinal0.2000:12.08
47thAidan MoyerSilver CreekFinal-0.3000:12.11
47thBrad SchleiningThunderRidgeFinal0.1000:12.11
49thPrentice WilsonGrandviewFinal0.2000:12.12
50thDominic AlmonteMountain RangeFinal0.2000:12.13
51stBraedon PetersHoly FamilyFinal0.1000:12.15
52ndRicky PooleThorntonFinal-0.3000:12.16
53rdMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal-0.6000:12.19
53rdIvan RuizMullenFinal-0.7000:12.19
55thKobe SconiersCherokee TrailFinal-0.3000:12.23
56thSeth HeckThunderRidgeFinal-0.3000:12.24
57thAndrew MartelNorthglennFinal-0.3000:12.26
57thErik HartThorntonFinal-1.3000:12.26
59thEthan McAleavyCentaurusFinal-0.6000:12.27
59thCaleb BoucherJefferson AcademyFinal-0.6000:12.27
59thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal-0.3000:12.27
62ndBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal-0.4000:12.28
63rdJackson SniffCentaurusFinal0.3000:12.31
64thBrandon MaresNorthglennFinal-1.3000:12.35
65thShao HallRock CanyonFinal-0.3000:12.38
66thChristopher ParrishAurora CentralFinal-0.3000:12.40
66thJared SterkelRooseveltFinal0.1000:12.40
66thIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal-1.2000:12.40
69thMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.3000:12.41
70thRyan DalMoroJefferson AcademyFinal0.3000:12.42
71stDavid CaballeroBattle MountainFinal-1.2000:12.43
72ndDanny ChavezBattle MountainFinal0.3000:12.47
73rdTyler PhelpsJefferson AcademyFinal-0.3000:12.48
74thDaeMonte TerryNiwotFinal0.3000:12.52
74thTrevin JohnsonHoly FamilyFinal-0.6000:12.52
76thCade TravisBoulderFinal-0.6000:12.55
77thElvin ArteagaEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:12.56
78thDavid DayanFairviewFinal0.3000:12.59
79thGeorge WestHinkleyFinal-0.6000:12.60
80thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal0.3000:12.62
81stDaniel GarciaThorntonFinal-0.6000:12.65
82ndDorian FoxHinkleyFinal-1.3000:12.67
83rdJacob JohnsonFrontier AcademyFinal0.3000:12.68
84thMarco SilvaSkylineFinal0.3000:12.70
85thBryce SugdenFrontier AcademyFinal0.3000:12.81
85thClayton HorningGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.4000:12.81
87thNicholas RichardDakota RidgeFinal-0.4000:12.82
87thPhillip NesmithRampartFinal0.3000:12.82
89thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal-0.4000:12.86
90thOsel CarlekPeak to PeakFinal-1.2000:12.92
91stUriel DiazMullenFinal0.3000:12.96
92ndMatt MurphySilver CreekFinal-1.3000:12.97
93rdOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.4000:13.23
94thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal-1.2000:13.27
95thLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal-1.2000:13.44
96thColby MortonSkylineFinal-1.2000:13.52
97thKeon BrickensDenver NorthFinal-0.4000:13.85
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal100.0000:22.47
1stIbro SoumahDenver SouthFinal80.0000:22.47
3rdKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal60.0000:23.13
4thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal50.0000:23.22
5thJordan DeickmanVista RidgeFinal40.0000:23.28
6thMax Carter-kempFairviewFinal30.0000:23.38
7thRyan LynchLegacyFinal20.0000:23.40
8thKaleb StarlingRangeviewFinal10.0000:23.41
9thKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal0.0000:23.55
10thDavid AggreyRangeviewFinal0.0000:23.56
11thNico IoannidesGrandviewFinal0.0000:23.57
12thJames McHenryRock CanyonFinal0.0000:23.58
13thKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal-1.4000:23.59
14thChris AndersenPoudreFinal0.0000:23.60
15thJaylen ThomasVista RidgeFinal0.0000:23.66
16thKaleb ForemanBroomfieldFinal0.0000:23.71
17thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal0.0000:23.77
18thDatr'zhan SmithAurora CentralFinal0.0000:23.80
19thAlex HermanNiwotFinal0.0000:23.86
20thKyle ScofieldDakota RidgeFinal-1.6000:23.87
21stNoe GarciaHinkleyFinal-1.4000:24.03
21stJohn WiseGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0000:24.03
23rdEthan SoltisLegacyFinal0.0000:24.06
24thCarl PalmerThunderRidgeFinal0.0000:24.11
25thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal-1.5000:24.17
26thHenry DesmaraisBroomfieldFinal-1.6000:24.23
27thJahmir BakerRangeviewFinal-1.4000:24.25
28thGiovanni ValdezAurora CentralFinal0.0000:24.28
29thAshton CraigGrandviewFinal0.0000:24.29
30thSimon SchroederPoudreFinal0.0000:24.38
31stJordan AfraimiDenver SouthFinal0.0000:24.40
31stAlex CohenDenver EastFinal-1.4000:24.40
33rdNicholas Watkins-TuppsNorthglennFinal-1.4000:24.41
34thNick WallRooseveltFinal-1.6000:24.49
35thScott HolmanGoldenFinal0.0000:24.53
35thKyle SmithGrandviewFinal0.0000:24.53
37thMiles JonesRampartFinal-2.1000:24.54
38thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal0.0000:24.59
39thBraedon PetersHoly FamilyFinal0.0000:24.65
40thPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal0.0000:24.68
41stKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyFinal-2.9000:24.69
41stRicky PooleThorntonFinal-1.5000:24.69
43rdAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.9000:24.79
44thBrad SchleiningThunderRidgeFinal-1.6000:24.82
45thPyaue PhyoeGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0000:24.84
46thGavin SpaurFrontier AcademyFinal0.0000:24.87
47thAlexei KazantsevFairviewFinal-2.5000:24.89
48thKobe SconiersCherokee TrailFinal0.0000:24.97
49thJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal-1.6000:25.01
50thMason WilliamsSilver CreekFinal-1.5000:25.03
51stBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal-1.2000:25.04
52ndLogan TrujilloSilver CreekFinal-1.9000:25.06
53rdDavid DayanFairviewFinal0.0000:25.20
54thJared SterkelRooseveltFinal0.0000:25.23
55thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal-1.2000:25.24
56thEdwardo CobosCentaurusFinal-2.1000:25.39
56thSeth HeckThunderRidgeFinal0.0000:25.39
58thShao HallRock CanyonFinal-1.2000:25.40
59thDanny ChavezBattle MountainFinal-2.9000:25.53
59thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal0.0000:25.53
61stChrstopher HuskeyThorntonFinal-1.6000:25.61
62ndIan McCartyJefferson AcademyFinal-2.1000:25.67
63rdMarco SilvaSkylineFinal-2.1000:25.78
64thMicah FerdinandHinkleyFinal-2.9000:25.79
64thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal-0.8000:25.79
66thEthan SepulvedaJefferson AcademyFinal-1.2000:25.82
67thMatthew KingSkylineFinal-1.5000:25.84
68thEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal-2.9000:25.90
69thThomas O'NeilEvergreenFinal-0.8000:25.93
70thVicente ValadezEagle ValleyFinal-2.1000:25.94
71stTrevin JohnsonHoly FamilyFinal-2.1000:25.99
72ndBen FuchsMonarchFinal-2.9000:26.01
73rdHunter PhippsFrontier AcademyFinal-0.8000:26.05
74thTyler HilverdingJefferson AcademyFinal-1.9000:26.12
75thBen CaranoShining MountainFinal-1.9000:26.23
76thAlexis PerezBattle MountainFinal-1.9000:26.31
77thMatt MurphySilver CreekFinal-2.5000:26.41
77thEli SchulmanDakota RidgeFinal-1.2000:26.41
79thOsel CarlekPeak to PeakFinal-0.8000:26.42
80thColin PhillipsRampartFinal-1.2000:26.48
81stBenjamin SheaninCentaurusFinal-0.8000:26.50
82ndUriel DiazMullenFinal-1.4000:26.67
83rdAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal-1.5000:26.79
84thKacey WardMountain RangeFinal-2.1000:26.94
85thAbel DishonNiwotFinal-1.2000:27.01
86thRyan McDermottRampartFinal-0.8000:27.16
87thOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.9000:27.48
88thDorian FoxHinkleyFinal-1.9000:27.60
89thLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal-0.8000:28.15
90thColby MortonSkylineFinal-2.5000:28.41
91stKeon BrickensDenver NorthFinal-1.5000:28.43
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZion WagonerDenver EastFinal1000:49.92
2ndGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal800:50.19
3rdJack WathenSkylineFinal600:50.87
4thAidan PenaVista RidgeFinal500:51.00
5thBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal400:51.82
5thCole BragstadFairviewFinal400:51.82
7thAlazar OgbaiDenver EastFinal200:51.85
8thDaniel McCordThunderRidgeFinal100:51.87
9thBrenden WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal00:51.92
10thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal00:51.98
11thZach LealPoudreFinal00:52.24
12thJacob PavlicaRampartFinal00:52.36
13thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal00:52.45
14thJacahri LawsonDenver EastFinal00:52.69
15thDontavis MooreVista RidgeFinal00:52.83
16thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal00:52.84
17thCarl SaurThunderRidgeFinal00:52.85
18thTanner CassilyMountain RangeFinal00:52.94
19thJonathan MalavasiJefferson AcademyFinal00:52.99
20thOliver NielsenPonderosaFinal00:53.16
21stChase HakesGrandviewFinal00:53.22
22ndScott HolmanGoldenFinal00:53.36
23rdRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal00:53.38
24thArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal00:53.44
25thGiovanni ValdezAurora CentralFinal00:53.49
26thQuentin GoodgainGrandviewFinal00:53.80
27thMicah FerdinandHinkleyFinal00:53.84
28thLiam MuellerJefferson AcademyFinal00:53.93
29thElijah AmundsenHoly FamilyFinal00:54.10
30thPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal00:54.44
31stAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal00:54.63
32ndKevin ArandaDenver NorthFinal00:54.80
33rdDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal00:54.81
34thJack StussiBroomfieldFinal00:54.94
35thMason WilliamsSilver CreekFinal00:55.22
36thRiver StoutMountain RangeFinal00:55.32
37thMason SchmidEvergreenFinal00:55.82
38thArthadius SandersRangeviewFinal00:55.99
39thBeau RaneriGrandviewFinal00:56.10
40thJacob LunaPoudreFinal00:56.18
41stCarter MorrillEvergreenFinal00:56.26
42ndEvan ThompsonThunderRidgeFinal00:56.27
43rdCody LoganRooseveltFinal00:56.33
44thDayzawn JacksonRangeviewFinal00:56.36
45thAngelo NietoBroomfieldFinal00:56.37
46thVicente ValadezEagle ValleyFinal00:56.54
47thAlexis PerezBattle MountainFinal00:56.74
48thAlexander SauerRooseveltFinal00:56.91
49thBryan CordutskyJefferson AcademyFinal00:56.96
50thGabriel TorresLegacyFinal00:57.01
51stColin RogersMullenFinal00:57.05
52ndClayton HorningGlenwood SpringsFinal00:57.30
53rdCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal00:57.58
54thLamar OpilaNorthglennFinal00:57.62
55thRobert VickRock CanyonFinal00:58.02
56thArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal00:58.09
57thEugene MartinCherokee TrailFinal00:58.28
58thMichael BorneDenver SouthFinal00:58.41
59thAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal00:58.52
60thAndrew MartelNorthglennFinal00:58.55
61stQuy LeMullenFinal00:58.59
62ndBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal00:58.64
63rdAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal00:58.84
64thJoaquin Hernandez-OdellPoudreFinal00:58.94
65thKenny GallegosCherokee TrailFinal00:59.18
66thDaniel GarciaThorntonFinal00:59.48
67thZachariah HidalgoFrontier AcademyFinal00:59.62
68thZach ManleyGoldenFinal00:59.68
69thNicholas RichardDakota RidgeFinal00:59.89
70thTj GuercioBattle MountainFinal01:00.19
71stJosh HollinsRangeviewFinal01:00.25
72ndBrandon WoodburySkylineFinal01:00.45
73rdNoah RileyBroomfieldFinal01:00.82
74thEli SchulmanDakota RidgeFinal01:01.18
75thAndy AvilaDakota RidgeFinal01:01.60
76thMatthew BoucheyAurora CentralFinal01:02.24
77thIsaac FiskNiwotFinal01:02.26
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCruz CulpepperNiwotFinal1001:56.22
2ndHenok BerhaneDenver SouthFinal802:00.11
3rdTesamichael WoldeRangeviewFinal602:01.00
4thMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal502:01.18
5thJames MoranBattle MountainFinal402:02.23
6thCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal302:02.44
7thJonathan WangFairviewFinal202:02.95
8thCharlie WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal102:03.57
9thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal02:03.64
10thKieran NayPalmer RidgeFinal02:04.06
11thCooper RockwellGrandviewFinal02:04.23
12thMatt VafidesGrandviewFinal02:05.65
13thBen SpragueThunderRidgeFinal02:06.23
14thAngelo AbundisGreeley CentralFinal02:06.37
15thBrenden GarciaDenver NorthFinal02:06.49
16thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal02:07.08
17thManny LujanThorntonFinal02:07.68
18thJayden HowellFrontier AcademyFinal02:08.49
19thJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:08.91
20thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal02:09.29
21stEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal02:09.30
22ndBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal02:09.36
23rdTanner MeeksCherokee TrailFinal02:10.11
24thSuhaib GiornasiGeorge WashingtonFinal02:10.62
25thCole GreanyHoly FamilyFinal02:10.69
26thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal02:10.80
27thColin MortonNorthglennFinal02:10.83
28thPatrick DolanGoldenFinal02:11.60
29thJosh ThompsonValor ChristianFinal02:11.67
30thLucas MooreRooseveltFinal02:11.81
31stGrant SmithBroomfieldFinal02:12.28
32ndZach MortonNorthglennFinal02:12.33
33rdTrevor FearonRock CanyonFinal02:12.38
34thKyler SquirrellFairviewFinal02:12.97
35thNick AppsBattle MountainFinal02:13.38
36thJames ThomureGrandviewFinal02:13.93
37thCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal02:14.36
38thWilliam KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal02:14.40
39thEzra WeirJefferson AcademyFinal02:14.50
40thMiguel VillaGreeley CentralFinal02:15.00
41stBenjamin CunninghamPeak to PeakFinal02:15.02
42ndJoel BehnkeCherokee TrailFinal02:15.03
43rdAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal02:15.08
44thEthan JiangNiwotFinal02:15.34
45thAlvaro EspinozaGreeley CentralFinal02:15.51
46thJake BlaseLegacyFinal02:15.87
47thMark TaskerPoudreFinal02:16.18
48thAngel DuranThorntonFinal02:16.30
49thSean VillafanVista RidgeFinal02:16.31
50thBrett KitazonoRampartFinal02:16.88
50thBen HandwerkerCentaurusFinal02:16.88
52ndCarlos AdameHinkleyFinal02:16.96
53rdClyde KertzerFairviewFinal02:17.65
54thHayden WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal02:17.71
55thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal02:17.90
56thKevin ArandaDenver NorthFinal02:18.01
57thAndres OrtizHinkleyFinal02:18.11
58thJorge ZavalaGlenwood SpringsFinal02:18.32
59thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal02:18.60
60thDylan NunLegacyFinal02:18.61
61stWilliam BabcockEvergreenFinal02:19.13
62ndNoah GandleyRampartFinal02:19.17
63rdShane McConnellGoldenFinal02:19.40
64thAlex HagenCentaurusFinal02:19.80
65thDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal02:19.82
66thBryan LantzyRampartFinal02:20.19
67thJacob CulpDakota RidgeFinal02:20.48
68thJack BlackstockLegacyFinal02:20.80
69thZachary LilesDakota RidgeFinal02:20.88
70thMatt ChenRock CanyonFinal02:21.15
71stJeremiah DeFeliceNorthglennFinal02:21.71
72ndCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal02:22.79
73rdMatteo AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal02:23.35
74thChristian BustamanteAurora CentralFinal02:24.16
75thTyrome CrawfordRangeviewFinal02:25.16
76thJames ThomasBroomfieldFinal02:25.36
77thCyrus Jenkins-nietoDenver EastFinal02:26.49
78thWilliam UndyPoudreFinal02:28.65
79thCarlos LazoThorntonFinal02:29.05
80thRyan LippertPoudreFinal02:30.42
81stMarcus ZeenderShining MountainFinal02:31.32
82ndRolando SalasHinkleyFinal02:38.11
83rdMatthew BoucheyAurora CentralFinal02:46.12
84thAron MessingerSkylineFinal02:48.34
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSadio FennerRampartFinal1004:27.07
2ndJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal804:30.46
3rdCharlie WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal604:30.82
4thKieran NayPalmer RidgeFinal504:31.95
5thJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal404:32.17
6thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal304:33.64
7thArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal204:33.84
8thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal104:36.96
9thRyan MonteraLegacyFinal04:38.76
10thJohn MoroneySilver CreekFinal04:39.61
11thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal04:41.15
12thAaron DeweyRampartFinal04:41.40
13thHenry MurphyFairviewFinal04:41.49
14thJesse MoserEagle ValleyFinal04:44.69
15thManny LujanThorntonFinal04:46.34
16thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal04:47.82
17thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal04:48.26
18thJack KenkelNiwotFinal04:48.75
19thTommy GilfillanDenver SouthFinal04:50.22
20thDavid BoltRampartFinal04:50.50
21stKenny LangNiwotFinal04:51.02
22ndBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal04:51.27
23rdGabe HarrisCherokee TrailFinal04:51.45
24thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal04:51.53
25thHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal04:51.55
26thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal04:52.21
27thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal04:52.77
28thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal04:53.18
29thQuinn GuerinFairviewFinal04:53.47
30thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal04:53.71
31stDylan OliverSilver CreekFinal04:53.74
32ndChristian MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal04:54.10
33rdCaleb JaramilloRock CanyonFinal04:54.52
34thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal04:55.07
35thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal04:55.21
36thSean VegelyThunderRidgeFinal04:55.34
37thNoah LlerandiCentaurusFinal04:56.42
38thCade ThomasCherokee TrailFinal04:56.80
39thAlex GiglioPoudreFinal04:57.52
40thDaniel NegaGreeley CentralFinal04:58.25
41stBenjamin CunninghamPeak to PeakFinal05:00.73
42ndNick BeckmanGrandviewFinal05:01.25
43rdRyan SlocumRangeviewFinal05:02.13
44thJohn ZackBroomfieldFinal05:02.61
45thJeremy HarmsPoudreFinal05:03.36
46thJackson WaltonGrandviewFinal05:03.37
47thAlex MartinezHoly FamilyFinal05:03.94
48thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal05:05.02
49thIsak RedmonPoudreFinal05:05.85
50thNick MiskieCherokee TrailFinal05:06.33
51stDylan LawsonThunderRidgeFinal05:06.44
52ndCarson TimmonsRock CanyonFinal05:07.39
53rdAngel DuranThorntonFinal05:07.61
54thMatthew ReynoldsHoly FamilyFinal05:07.66
55thRodrigo HackosBroomfieldFinal05:07.81
56thJorge ZavalaGlenwood SpringsFinal05:08.08
57thJack SwansonGoldenFinal05:09.19
58thAndres OrtizHinkleyFinal05:09.46
59thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal05:10.10
60thMichael LeoniJefferson AcademyFinal05:10.40
61stMatteo AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal05:10.91
62ndCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal05:11.50
63rdDalton YostRooseveltFinal05:11.58
64thSaket MereddyRock CanyonFinal05:12.70
65thNicholas ProvancalRangeviewFinal05:12.89
66thCole ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal05:14.38
67thBen NorbyPonderosaFinal05:14.48
68thTyrome CrawfordRangeviewFinal05:16.32
69thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal05:17.30
70thJames LopezVista RidgeFinal05:17.34
71stJacob CrookstonJefferson AcademyFinal05:20.17
72ndWilliam KotowskiDenver SouthFinal05:20.30
73rdColin SilesLegacyFinal05:20.48
74thDalton DeterGlenwood SpringsFinal05:21.92
75thNicholas KimberThunderRidgeFinal05:22.80
76thWerals NiyagaboAurora CentralFinal05:23.39
77thCameron PendletonGoldenFinal05:28.12
78thAlec PorterfieldCentaurusFinal05:28.63
79thMazzi AliHinkleyFinal05:28.68
80thChristian BustamanteAurora CentralFinal05:29.30
81stEvan ScaraDenver SouthFinal05:30.24
82ndJeremiah DeFeliceNorthglennFinal05:32.25
83rdDaniel RobertsRooseveltFinal05:32.63
84thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal05:36.70
85thGrant CorrellPonderosaFinal05:38.28
86thHunter LinkSkylineFinal05:41.55
87thSkylar HenrySkylineFinal05:44.15
88thJack HDenver EastFinal05:48.79
89thWill MehleThorntonFinal05:52.01
90thAron MessingerSkylineFinal05:52.06
91stMarcus ZeenderShining MountainFinal05:55.05
92ndJack BeardshearDenver EastFinal06:12.87
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael MooneyBroomfieldFinal1009:20.00
2ndAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal809:29.67
3rdHarrison ScudamoreDenver EastFinal609:30.83
4thEaston AllredRock CanyonFinal509:31.40
5thChris TheodoreRock CanyonFinal409:32.17
6thJoseph CarwinBroomfieldFinal309:36.08
7thSadio FennerRampartFinal209:36.99
8thAres ReadingNiwotFinal109:39.15
9thAfeworki ZeruRampartFinal09:41.05
10thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal09:43.75
11thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal09:44.28
12thSimon KelatiGreeley CentralFinal09:44.42
13thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal09:45.90
14thBenny SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal09:46.06
15thConnor McCabeRampartFinal09:48.29
16thAlex HootenCentaurusFinal09:48.88
17thRyan LehmuthJefferson AcademyFinal09:48.99
18thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal09:56.23
19thJack VolfNiwotFinal09:56.46
20thAj BishopRock CanyonFinal09:57.11
21stAiden BranchEagle ValleyFinal09:57.82
22ndBen KelleySorocoFinal10:01.04
23rdLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal10:01.30
24thHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal10:04.70
25thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal10:09.17
26thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal10:12.14
27thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal10:12.95
28thHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal10:13.26
29thEthan SteinerNiwotFinal10:14.86
30thMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal10:23.63
31stJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal10:25.94
32ndBryce PietenpolPoudreFinal10:27.91
33rdColton GatesGrandviewFinal10:28.25
34thBryan MartinoPoudreFinal10:29.22
35thMark BodenSkylineFinal10:31.24
36thJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal10:40.33
37thMatthew FoxGrandviewFinal10:41.32
38thAnders CoteFairviewFinal10:43.16
39thNick WilliamsBattle MountainFinal10:43.24
40thJohn HoudeshellPoudreFinal10:45.12
41stChristian MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal10:48.17
42ndConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal10:55.19
43rdHenry ShugartGeorge WashingtonFinal10:58.29
44thLuke DoescherPeak to PeakFinal10:59.83
45thWiley FeigerFairviewFinal11:01.88
46thDavid BuechelEagle ValleyFinal11:02.97
47thDalton YostRooseveltFinal11:06.87
48thJason MacAlusoBattle MountainFinal11:09.29
49thRyan SlocumRangeviewFinal11:10.85
50thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal11:11.38
51stEzri PerdueBattle MountainFinal11:14.75
52ndDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal11:16.02
53rdEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal11:21.87
54thNicholas ProvancalRangeviewFinal11:26.45
55thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal11:27.38
56thNathan SilesLegacyFinal11:27.77
57thMax BrownJefferson AcademyFinal11:42.07
58thAbran SaucedaVista RidgeFinal11:43.99
59thMark WilsonVista RidgeFinal11:45.23
60thJayden DavidsonRooseveltFinal11:45.93
61stBeau ThomasonValor ChristianFinal11:45.94
62ndWill MehleThorntonFinal11:46.66
63rdSpencer ConoverBroomfieldFinal11:50.67
64thMazzi AliHinkleyFinal11:52.20
65thSean HawesJefferson AcademyFinal11:56.34
66thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal12:02.88
67thRonnie DelgadoThorntonFinal12:40.47
68thMiles WardLegacyFinal12:55.04
69thCarlos LazoThorntonFinal13:22.00
70thRoger CastilloHinkleyFinal13:48.05
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal10-0.8000:15.14
2ndDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal8-0.8000:15.55
3rdCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal6-0.8000:15.70
4thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal5-0.8000:15.74
5thAnthony DoanGrandviewFinal4-0.7000:15.75
6thGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal2-0.7000:15.86
6thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal2-0.8000:15.86
8thKyreese SpradleyHinkleyFinal1-0.8000:16.09
9thDarius WellsHinkleyFinal-0.9000:16.21
10thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:16.23
11thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal-0.7000:16.31
12thSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal-0.9000:16.38
13thAiden MotlerThunderRidgeFinal-0.7000:16.39
14thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal-0.8000:16.48
15thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal-0.7000:16.52
16thTanner CassilyMountain RangeFinal-0.7000:16.53
17thMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal-0.8000:16.64
18thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal0.0000:16.67
19thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-0.9000:16.85
20thJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal-0.9000:16.88
21stBrandon BurnettGrandviewFinal-0.9000:16.98
22ndAidan MossBroomfieldFinal-0.7000:17.05
22ndCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal0.4000:17.05
24thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal-0.9000:17.07
25thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal0.0000:17.22
26thJustin CrounseGrandviewFinal0.0000:17.25
27thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal0.0000:17.28
28thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal0.0000:17.36
29thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal-0.8000:17.38
30thMatthew EfendicThorntonFinal-0.9000:17.68
31stTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:17.81
32ndJonathan FergusonRangeviewFinal0.0000:17.90
32ndJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal-0.8000:17.90
34thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal0.0000:18.03
34thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal0.4000:18.03
34thLogan SzottPeak to PeakFinal0.4000:18.03
37thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal0.0000:18.05
38thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:18.31
39thWolfgang KnapekHoly FamilyFinal0.4000:18.34
40thNeveh JonesRangeviewFinal0.0000:18.64
41stDavid PousmaRock CanyonFinal0.4000:18.71
42ndAlex TrosoHoly FamilyFinal0.0000:18.74
43rdBrian CaballeroBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:18.75
44thElyja SteinhauserPoudreFinal0.4000:18.81
45thJosh HollinsRangeviewFinal-0.5000:18.92
46thDaniel KeithThunderRidgeFinal-0.5000:19.12
47thAnthony DonsereauxCherokee TrailFinal-0.5000:19.32
48thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal-0.5000:19.53
49thFrank SchaulNorthglennFinal-0.5000:20.12
50thElias HardingDakota RidgeFinal-0.8000:20.51
51stJabea TilongAurora CentralFinal0.4000:20.61
52ndJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal0.0000:21.13
53rdWilliam RoxbyPonderosaFinal-0.8000:21.30
54thAndrew BrownDenver SouthFinal-0.8000:21.35
55thClay McDonaldRampartFinal-0.8000:21.48
56thZander LongAurora CentralFinal-0.8000:22.07
57thJohn WestPeak to PeakFinal-0.8000:22.37
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal1000:38.82
2ndOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal800:39.77
3rdJohn FultonPonderosaFinal600:39.79
4thAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal500:39.94
5thMitchell WatersMonarchFinal400:40.44
6thGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal300:40.82
7thMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal200:41.00
8thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal100:41.11
9thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal00:41.31
10thMacklin HarringtonMonarchFinal00:41.35
11thAiden MotlerThunderRidgeFinal00:41.40
12thTyler WatersMonarchFinal00:41.52
13thCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal00:41.56
14thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal00:42.47
15thKyreese SpradleyHinkleyFinal00:42.65
16thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal00:42.70
17thJonathan FergusonRangeviewFinal00:43.51
18thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal00:43.59
19thDevin HuffmanBattle MountainFinal00:43.75
20thAntonio Welch-sotoBroomfieldFinal00:43.82
20thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal00:43.82
22ndIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal00:43.83
23rdWolfgang KnapekHoly FamilyFinal00:43.88
24thNeveh JonesRangeviewFinal00:44.35
25thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal00:44.46
26thJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal00:44.52
27thKai UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal00:44.77
28thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal00:44.81
29thLiam HanaganBattle MountainFinal00:44.87
30thBrandon BurnettGrandviewFinal00:44.90
31stTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal00:45.03
32ndQuentin MuralRangeviewFinal00:45.15
33rdCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal00:45.34
34thJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal00:45.39
35thElyja SteinhauserPoudreFinal00:45.41
36thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:45.42
37thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal00:45.47
38thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal00:45.76
39thJack CoverNiwotFinal00:45.83
40thAlex TrosoHoly FamilyFinal00:46.07
41stDavid PousmaRock CanyonFinal00:46.13
41stMatthew EfendicThorntonFinal00:46.13
43rdEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal00:46.35
44thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal00:46.90
45thElias HardingDakota RidgeFinal00:47.07
46thDaniel KeithThunderRidgeFinal00:47.47
47thAnthony DonsereauxCherokee TrailFinal00:47.70
48thAndrew FeiFairviewFinal00:48.48
49thClay McDonaldRampartFinal00:48.58
50thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal00:49.38
51stAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal00:49.49
52ndRyan DefreeceLegacyFinal00:49.51
53rdDrew BakerNorthglennFinal00:49.58
54thKassim StewartDenver SouthFinal00:50.25
55thArjun Novotny-ShandasShining MountainFinal00:50.76
56thFrank SchaulNorthglennFinal00:51.59
57thZander LongAurora CentralFinal00:53.59
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:42.92
2ndRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:42.98
3rdGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:44.44
4thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal00:44.50
5thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:45.46
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:45.49
7thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:45.81
7thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:45.81
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:45.83
9thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:45.83
11thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal00:45.97
12thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:46.01
12thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:46.01
14thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal00:46.20
15thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:46.29
16thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:46.40
17thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:46.83
18thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:47.13
19thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:47.26
20thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:47.92
21stCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:48.17
22ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:48.50
23rdNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:49.73
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:29.67
2ndPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal01:31.20
3rdLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:31.22
4thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:31.81
5thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:31.82
6thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:32.23
7thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:32.41
8thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:32.66
9thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:34.15
10thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:34.43
11thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:34.73
12thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:34.74
13thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:34.91
14thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal01:35.97
15thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:36.47
16thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal01:36.66
17thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:37.40
18thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:38.47
19thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:38.89
20thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:39.58
21stFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:40.86
22ndRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:41.66
23rdGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:41.93
24thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:42.05
25thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:42.29
26thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal01:44.16
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:28.10
2ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:31.22
3rdLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:32.01
4thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal03:34.49
5thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:36.72
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:38.31
7thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:39.74
8thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal03:40.22
9thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal03:41.46
10thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal03:41.50
11thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal03:43.56
12thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal03:44.17
13thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:46.36
14thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal03:47.85
15thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:49.08
16thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:55.26
17thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal03:55.90
18thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal04:03.40
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal08:22.44
2ndPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal08:24.20
3rdNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal08:32.47
4thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:38.24
5thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal08:44.60
6thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal08:55.66
7thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:56.81
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal09:00.71
9thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal09:03.73
10thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal09:04.14
11thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal09:06.11
12thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal09:09.70
13thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal09:10.31
14thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal09:11.89
15thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal09:13.79
16thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal09:15.82
17thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal09:22.84
18thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal09:31.84
19thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal09:33.05
20thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal09:33.36
21stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:38.64
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal10-1.8022' 6.25"
2ndAnthony PetersCherokee TrailFinal80.0021' 5.00"
3rdMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal60.0021' 0.00"
4thEric JacksonRangeviewFinal5-1.7020' 11.00"
5thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal40.0020' 5.50"
6thRyan TravisBoulderFinal30.0020' 4.50"
7thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal20.9020' 3.50"
8thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal10.7020' 2.50"
9thAnthony HicksCherokee TrailFinal0.0020' 0.00"
10thCarl SaurThunderRidgeFinal-1.3019' 11.00"
11thMiles JonesRampartFinal0.0019' 9.00"
11thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal0.0019' 9.00"
13thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal0.0019' 7.50"
14thSimon SchroederPoudreFinal0.0019' 7.00"
15thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-0.1019' 6.50"
15thIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal0.0019' 6.50"
15thAyden ClaytonRangeviewFinal0.0019' 6.50"
18thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.3019' 6.00"
19thTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal-1.9019' 5.50"
20thAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal-1.3019' 5.00"
20thRyan LynchLegacyFinal-1.1019' 5.00"
22ndNoa SteinhauserPoudreFinal-0.5019' 4.50"
23rdAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal0.1019' 3.00"
24thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.0019' 2.00"
25thCarl PalmerThunderRidgeFinal-1.0019' 0.00"
26thLuke PavlicaRampartFinal-2.8018' 11.25"
27thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal-1.2018' 9.75"
28thEthan FrayRangeviewFinal-0.1018' 9.25"
29thWentzel VanEvergreenFinal0.0018' 3.25"
29thSean MasucciLegacyFinal-1.4018' 3.25"
31stNicholas Watkins-TuppsNorthglennFinal-2.0018' 3.00"
32ndQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal-1.3018' 2.75"
33rdDaniel McGareyHoly FamilyFinal-1.1018' 2.50"
34thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-1.0018' 2.00"
35thJaden VagaThorntonFinal-1.1018' 1.00"
35thJohn VolknerBroomfieldFinal0.0018' 1.00"
37thJack MooreGoldenFinal-1.3018' 0.00"
38thMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.0017' 11.00"
38thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-1.5017' 11.00"
40thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal-0.2017' 10.25"
40thKyle SchlenerMountain RangeFinal-1.0017' 10.25"
40thOwen KoonceCentaurusFinal-1.9017' 10.25"
43rdHayden NicholasMountain RangeFinal-0.2017' 9.75"
44thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal-0.5017' 9.50"
44thJustin HixsonMountain RangeFinal-1.0017' 9.50"
46thTroy FinneganBroomfieldFinal-0.9017' 9.00"
47thKevin BednarPoudreFinal0.0017' 7.00"
48thAndrew MezaRooseveltFinal0.0017' 6.25"
49thDrake CullenRock CanyonFinal-1.2017' 6.00"
50thBrandon HarperSilver CreekFinal0.0017' 5.75"
51stLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal0.0017' 4.50"
52ndColton GomezGoldenFinal-0.5017' 4.00"
53rdDarius WellsHinkleyFinal-0.8017' 2.50"
54thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal0.0017' 1.25"
55thIvan RuizMullenFinal-0.9016' 11.00"
56thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal-1.3016' 10.00"
57thCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal-2.6016' 8.00"
58thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal-0.5016' 7.50"
59thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal0.0016' 6.50"
60thCameron SteereRooseveltFinal-1.1016' 5.00"
61stPhillip NesmithRampartFinal0.8016' 4.75"
62ndMatthew KingSkylineFinal-0.1016' 4.00"
63rdOwen WeberLegacyFinal-0.9016' 3.00"
64thBen CaranoShining MountainFinal-1.3016' 0.00"
65thMoses VargasThorntonFinal0.0015' 9.00"
66thQuinn HirschlandFairviewFinal0.0015' 6.25"
67thMatthew CopanasPeak to PeakFinal0.0015' 4.75"
67thRobert BanksThorntonFinal0.0015' 4.75"
69thCausan DouglasDenver SouthFinal-1.0015' 4.25"
70thRocco LawsonPonderosaFinal-1.0014' 8.50"
71stVamara KoneDenver SouthFinal-0.1014' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal100.3045' 3.50"
2ndMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal80.0045' 0.00"
3rdAnthony PetersCherokee TrailFinal61.6043' 10.50"
4thSean MasucciLegacyFinal50.0042' 11.00"
5thJorge PargasRooseveltFinal4-1.4042' 8.50"
6thTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal30.2042' 3.50"
7thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal20.0042' 2.00"
8thSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal10.1041' 10.50"
9thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal41' 6.00"
10thJacob BorelliLegacyFinal-0.9040' 6.00"
10thRyan MaschRooseveltFinal-1.3040' 6.00"
12thChristian MoonLegacyFinal-0.7040' 3.00"
13thChristian CruzMullenFinal40' 2.00"
14thScott RuckelThunderRidgeFinal0.0039' 7.00"
15thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-1.2039' 6.00"
16thChase GiglioAir AcademyFinal39' 1.50"
17thJahmir BakerRangeviewFinal-1.8039' 1.00"
17thBraidon NourseRangeviewFinal0.0039' 1.00"
19thJack DavisAir AcademyFinal-0.1038' 10.00"
20thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal0.2038' 8.50"
21stRoman EdwardsRangeviewFinal0.0038' 8.00"
22ndJoaquin Hernandez-OdellPoudreFinal38' 7.50"
23rdAydan ProvencioGoldenFinal0.0038' 6.00"
24thCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal0.9037' 11.50"
25thVedha VijayasarathyPoudreFinal0.0037' 10.00"
25thCristian PenaRampartFinal0.2037' 10.00"
27thZach LealPoudreFinal0.0037' 8.50"
27thThomas O'NeilEvergreenFinal0.0037' 8.50"
29thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal-2.1037' 7.00"
30thKeagan LearyBroomfieldFinal0.0037' 5.00"
31stJohn VolknerBroomfieldFinal-1.7037' 4.00"
32ndDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-0.6037' 1.50"
32ndMatthew KingSkylineFinal-0.1037' 1.50"
34thAntonio HerreraRooseveltFinal0.0036' 9.00"
34thCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal-1.1036' 9.00"
36thTyler PhelpsJefferson AcademyFinal0.0036' 7.00"
36thAlexei KazantsevFairviewFinal0.0036' 7.00"
38thElias CurryDenver SouthFinal-1.9036' 4.00"
39thZachary KingFairviewFinal36' 3.50"
39thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal0.0036' 3.50"
39thBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal0.0036' 3.50"
42ndEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal-0.5036' 1.00"
43rdQuinn HirschlandFairviewFinal-1.8035' 11.50"
44thMoses VargasThorntonFinal-1.6035' 10.50"
45thRoss WilhelmCherokee TrailFinal-1.1035' 3.00"
46thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal0.0035' 0.00"
47thRocco LawsonPonderosaFinal-2.6034' 10.50"
48thDrake CullenRock CanyonFinal0.0034' 8.00"
49thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.4034' 3.50"
50thCausan DouglasDenver SouthFinal0.0033' 11.00"
51stIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal-1.0033' 10.50"
52ndEthan LuceroNorthglennFinal33' 10.00"
53rdMichael HannaSkylineFinal2.8033' 8.50"
54thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal-0.9032' 9.50"
55thAlex FaseCentaurusFinal-1.0032' 8.50"
56thMazzi AliHinkleyFinal0.0032' 7.00"
57thVamara KoneDenver SouthFinal0.2032' 3.00"
58thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal27' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal106' 8.00"
2ndGrant RedmondSorocoFinal86' 6.00"
3rdCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal46' 2.00"
3rdMatt RichRock CanyonFinal56' 2.00"
3rdHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal66' 2.00"
6thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal6' 0.00"
6thOwen KoonceCentaurusFinal26' 0.00"
6thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal36' 0.00"
6thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal26' 0.00"
10thWill Bernacchi-sassDenver EastFinal5' 10.00"
10thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal5' 10.00"
10thEthan WestRooseveltFinal5' 10.00"
10thBryce RamlerPoudreFinal5' 10.00"
10thEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal5' 10.00"
15thJared GardnerGrandviewFinal5' 8.00"
15thIsaac JohnsThorntonFinal5' 8.00"
15thChristian MoonLegacyFinal5' 8.00"
15thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal5' 8.00"
15thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal5' 8.00"
15thMatt WaidPonderosaFinal5' 8.00"
21stEthan FrayRangeviewFinal5' 6.00"
21stBobby WilliamsRangeviewFinal5' 6.00"
21stAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal5' 6.00"
21stMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal5' 6.00"
21stBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal5' 6.00"
21stBrandon MaresNorthglennFinal5' 6.00"
21stOwen WeberLegacyFinal5' 6.00"
21stAlec VanHornMountain RangeFinal5' 6.00"
21stHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal5' 6.00"
21stDominic AnselmoThunderRidgeFinal5' 6.00"
31stBrandon AlvaradoHoly FamilyFinal5' 4.00"
31stQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal5' 4.00"
31stNicholas PetersonSkylineFinal5' 4.00"
31stLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
31stTyren DraperHinkleyFinal5' 4.00"
31stHudson HougenBroomfieldFinal5' 4.00"
31stZach SchwartzPoudreFinal5' 4.00"
31stJosh LurkinsPoudreFinal5' 4.00"
31stDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal5' 4.00"
31stJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal5' 4.00"
31stJack MooreGoldenFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoseph WhiteEagle ValleyFinal1013' 6.00"
2ndSamuel GodwinBroomfieldFinal813' 0.00"
3rdOliver WhiteEagle ValleyFinal612' 6.00"
3rdHolden DanielsEagle ValleyFinal612' 6.00"
5thSeth RohrRock CanyonFinal312' 0.00"
5thMitchell SwetichNorthglennFinal412' 0.00"
7thWill ChiangFairviewFinal211' 6.00"
8thLeo SundstromFairviewFinal11' 0.00"
8thBrandon BurnettGrandviewFinal111' 0.00"
10thJustin CrounseGrandviewFinal10' 0.00"
10thAddi RockGrandviewFinal10' 0.00"
10thJamaica HonoreSilver CreekFinal10' 0.00"
10thJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal10' 0.00"
10thDavid CelanoCentaurusFinal10' 0.00"
10thAlec BudigMountain RangeFinal10' 0.00"
10thColt DiGiovanniMountain RangeFinal10' 0.00"
10thZach ChapmanGoldenFinal10' 0.00"
18thHenry DesmaraisBroomfieldFinal9' 0.00"
18thJames JacobsonNorthglennFinal9' 0.00"
18thJacob TypherThunderRidgeFinal9' 0.00"
18thCasey WhiteCentaurusFinal9' 0.00"
18thChandler TomaschowPoudreFinal9' 0.00"
18thElijah SteinhauserPoudreFinal9' 0.00"
18thLuke DreyfussRock CanyonFinal9' 0.00"
18thAlfredo De LeonHinkleyFinal9' 0.00"
18thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal9' 0.00"
18thSimon GallagherFairviewFinal9' 0.00"
18thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal9' 0.00"
18thTucker TingleyGoldenFinal9' 0.00"
30thTesamichael WoldeRangeviewFinal8' 0.00"
30thManny RodriguezHinkleyFinal8' 0.00"
30thWilliam UndyPoudreFinal8' 0.00"
30thJose ValenciaHinkleyFinal8' 0.00"
30thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMason KnightonPonderosaFinal1051' 2.50"
2ndPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal849' 9.00"
3rdTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal649' 8.75"
4thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal549' 7.25"
5thBrayden TompkinsThunderRidgeFinal449' 3.00"
6thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal349' 2.00"
7thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal246' 11.00"
8thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal146' 10.00"
9thMichael FentonMountain RangeFinal44' 6.00"
10thZachary HesterPalmer RidgeFinal43' 2.25"
11thMichael DecamillisBroomfieldFinal42' 5.75"
12thLandon CorrellPoudreFinal41' 8.25"
13thAngus Zong-liscumFrontier AcademyFinal41' 3.00"
14thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal41' 0.75"
15thSebastian AdamsGrandviewFinal41' 0.50"
16thJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal40' 10.50"
17thPhilip CrespinMountain RangeFinal40' 6.75"
18thFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal40' 6.00"
18thDylan GrahamRangeviewFinal40' 6.00"
20thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal40' 2.25"
21stJacob DillonPalmer RidgeFinal40' 2.00"
22ndMoses RiveraSkylineFinal39' 11.50"
23rdYemi KelaniGeorge WashingtonFinal39' 11.25"
24thMitchell GuyotHoly FamilyFinal39' 11.00"
25thNathan VanwieRampartFinal39' 8.00"
26thBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal39' 7.50"
27thDaniel LopezDenver SouthFinal39' 7.00"
28thMalachi LisowskiCentaurusFinal39' 1.75"
28thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal39' 1.75"
30thMarshall EhrlinRampartFinal38' 11.50"
31stBrock HowardCherokee TrailFinal38' 10.50"
32ndMason SchultzGrandviewFinal38' 7.00"
33rdDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailFinal38' 4.50"
34thCorran AlmeidaThorntonFinal38' 2.75"
35thJaedon HindsMountain RangeFinal38' 1.00"
36thFelipe MezaGreeley CentralFinal37' 11.00"
36thBrian CrespoPoudreFinal37' 11.00"
38thDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal37' 6.50"
39thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal37' 5.50"
40thLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal37' 1.00"
40thIsiah RiosMullenFinal37' 1.00"
42ndHunter EnsmingerPalmer RidgeFinal37' 0.50"
43rdJackson OrtizValor ChristianFinal36' 11.00"
44thTrevor GarciaNorthglennFinal36' 9.00"
45thLynn BusbyBroomfieldFinal36' 4.00"
46thCanden HarperPonderosaFinal36' 2.00"
47thCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal36' 0.00"
48thVincente MendozaHoly FamilyFinal35' 10.50"
49thPeter NewmanThunderRidgeFinal35' 5.00"
50thMichael JonesGeorge WashingtonFinal35' 4.50"
51stAiden HartnettPeak to PeakFinal35' 3.00"
52ndZach QuintGlenwood SpringsFinal35' 2.50"
53rdJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal34' 8.00"
53rdMiguel SolisGreeley CentralFinal34' 8.00"
55thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal34' 6.00"
56thBenjamin LyThorntonFinal34' 2.00"
57thAnthony ThomasRangeviewFinal34' 0.00"
58thMason CarpentierJefferson AcademyFinal33' 11.75"
59thBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal33' 9.50"
60thSyncere LoftisDenver SouthFinal33' 7.25"
61stRyan DanielLegacyFinal33' 7.00"
62ndAndrew BaxterPeak to PeakFinal33' 2.50"
63rdTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal33' 2.00"
64thAlex RixRooseveltFinal32' 10.50"
65thJames MileyDenver SouthFinal32' 9.00"
66thTayler JoneJefferson AcademyFinal32' 7.25"
67thJoseph OstrowskiCentaurusFinal32' 4.75"
68thMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal31' 11.00"
69thDaniel MiramontesHinkleyFinal31' 10.25"
70thChristopher MaherLegacyFinal31' 7.50"
71stDiego ParedesThorntonFinal31' 7.00"
72ndRoman LuceroNorthglennFinal31' 4.50"
73rdTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal30' 6.00"
74thPeter-Michael FerdinandHinkleyFinal29' 4.00"
75thDavid WarrandFairviewFinal29' 0.00"
76thErick CorralBattle MountainFinal28' 11.50"
77thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal25' 7.00"
78thElijah HambletonSkylineFinal24' 7.25"
79thAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal23' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal10155' 11.00"
2ndAustin HoltThunderRidgeFinal8155' 6.00"
3rdTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal6150' 11.00"
4thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal5149' 8.00"
5thMichael FentonMountain RangeFinal4140' 1.00"
6thBrandy OkekeGrandviewFinal3132' 9.00"
7thDante SilvaMullenFinal2129' 10.00"
8thGabe PerkinsCherokee TrailFinal1129' 7.00"
9thLandon CorrellPoudreFinal128' 8.00"
10thCorran AlmeidaThorntonFinal126' 0.00"
11thNathan VanwieRampartFinal124' 9.00"
12thBen FuchsMonarchFinal120' 8.00"
13thMason SchultzGrandviewFinal120' 6.00"
14thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal120' 2.00"
15thDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal119' 11.00"
16thJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal118' 11.00"
17thTroyer MorseAir AcademyFinal118' 2.50"
18thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal117' 11.00"
19thAllen TorosyanBroomfieldFinal116' 3.00"
20thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal116' 2.00"
21stJack StussiBroomfieldFinal114' 2.00"
22ndJosh GonzalesRampartFinal113' 7.00"
23rdPhilip CrespinMountain RangeFinal113' 1.50"
24thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal112' 8.00"
25thMarshall EhrlinRampartFinal111' 0.00"
26thFelipe MezaGreeley CentralFinal110' 8.00"
27thBrandon HarperSilver CreekFinal110' 6.00"
28thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal110' 5.00"
29thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal110' 0.00"
30thPeter NewmanThunderRidgeFinal108' 9.00"
31stCaleb KennedyBroomfieldFinal108' 5.50"
32ndJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal108' 4.00"
33rdBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal108' 0.00"
34thFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal107' 8.00"
35thLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal107' 6.00"
35thAnthony ThomasRangeviewFinal107' 6.00"
37thColton DillPalmer RidgeFinal107' 5.00"
38thLevi TaylorPonderosaFinal107' 2.00"
39thJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal106' 0.00"
40thJackson OrtizValor ChristianFinal105' 10.00"
41stBrock HowardCherokee TrailFinal104' 3.00"
42ndBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal103' 6.00"
43rdTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal103' 0.00"
44thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal102' 10.00"
45thJulian OrnelasNorthglennFinal102' 0.00"
46thTaylor SloanHoly FamilyFinal101' 5.00"
47thCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal101' 2.00"
48thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal99' 7.00"
49thHunter EnsmingerPalmer RidgeFinal99' 6.00"
50thBryce RamlerPoudreFinal96' 10.00"
51stTrevor GarciaNorthglennFinal96' 2.00"
52ndMalachi LisowskiCentaurusFinal96' 0.00"
53rdTayler JoneJefferson AcademyFinal95' 3.00"
54thAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal92' 7.00"
55thAndrew BaxterPeak to PeakFinal88' 8.00"
56thShawn DeanHoly FamilyFinal88' 5.00"
57thAidan O'ConnellCentaurusFinal87' 9.00"
58thAlex RixRooseveltFinal86' 7.00"
59thSebastian HayesPalmer RidgeFinal86' 0.00"
60thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal82' 11.00"
61stJoe ShounBattle MountainFinal82' 10.00"
62ndRyan HawkinsPonderosaFinal81' 11.00"
63rdClayton HorningGlenwood SpringsFinal81' 8.00"
64thAaron HendersonVista RidgeFinal80' 9.00"
65thAiden HartnettPeak to PeakFinal80' 3.00"
66thLogan BruntzFrontier AcademyFinal79' 4.00"
67thSyncere LoftisDenver SouthFinal76' 3.00"
68thRyan DanielLegacyFinal74' 11.00"
69thMason FryhoverLegacyFinal72' 2.00"
70thErick CorralBattle MountainFinal68' 9.00"
71stDiego ParedesThorntonFinal61' 4.00"
72ndIsaiah ThurmanJefferson AcademyFinal57' 5.00"
73rdDavid WarrandFairviewFinal56' 0.00"
73rdHenry AltmanDenver SouthFinal56' 0.00"
75thMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal54' 2.00"
76thElijah HambletonSkylineFinal50' 6.00"