Bulldog Invitational (Greeley, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 31, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal100.6000:11.55
2ndIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal80.6000:11.57
3rdSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal60.6000:11.58
4thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal50.6000:11.66
5thNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal4-0.4000:11.70
6thCody BellD'EvelynFinal30.6000:11.75
7thTrey AllmonHighlandFinal20.6000:11.77
8thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal11.3000:11.97
9thBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal-0.4000:12.03
10thIsaac KingLiberty CommonFinal0.0000:12.04
11thAlec ReentsBurlingtonFinal0.6000:12.05
12thBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal-0.4000:12.14
13thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal1.3000:12.18
14thJavier GonzelezValleyFinal1.3000:12.19
15thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal0.0000:12.21
16thTrevon WehrmanPlatte ValleyFinal0.0000:12.22
16thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal1.9000:12.22
18thDalton ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal-0.4000:12.23
19thWyatt WoodrickBerthoudFinal-0.4000:12.24
20thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal-0.4000:12.28
21stKai CarpenterValleyFinal1.9000:12.30
22ndJaron CarpenterLimonFinal0.0000:12.31
23rdBlake WeimerMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:12.34
24thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal1.3000:12.36
25thJohn BradleyLiberty CommonFinal-0.4000:12.42
26thSam HorneckConiferFinal0.0000:12.43
27thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal1.3000:12.46
28thNathan ArnoldLimonFinal0.0000:12.48
29thMatt NoeUniversityFinal1.9000:12.49
30thJames PenningtonD'EvelynFinal-0.3000:12.50
30thJesus HernandezBurlingtonFinal0.0000:12.50
32ndTyler SchneiderArickareeFinal1.3000:12.53
32ndCortney CunninghamNorthridgeFinal1.9000:12.53
34thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal1.3000:12.65
34thColton ShallaSterlingFinal0.0000:12.65
36thCameron WoodWest GrandFinal0.0000:12.66
36thEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal0.0000:12.66
38thHunter PhippsFrontier AcademyFinal0.0000:12.67
39thLuke MogckWest GrandFinal0.0000:12.74
40thHunter WittnamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:12.75
41stBraxton ErkerBurlingtonFinal0.0000:12.77
42ndLuke StewartBriggsdaleFinal1.9000:12.84
43rdBraxton SchreinerNorthridgeFinal0.0000:12.88
44thKyle BrumleyMiddle ParkFinal-0.3000:12.89
45thBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal1.9000:12.94
46thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal0.0000:12.98
47thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal1.9000:13.00
48thHarrison MassengaleConiferFinal-0.3000:13.01
49thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:13.08
50thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:13.10
51stEli HoustonNorth ParkFinal0.0000:13.13
52ndJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal-0.4000:13.17
53rdRiley BornhoftSterlingFinal1.9000:13.29
54thLogan MarxLimonFinal0.0000:13.65
54thDevin HinesHighlandFinal-0.4000:13.65
56thPaul DeeterConiferFinal0.0000:13.96
57thDevon GainesArickareeFinal0.0000:14.08
58thKeegan WilesFrontier AcademyFinal-0.3000:14.16
59thAbraham EstradaValleyFinal-0.3000:14.17
60thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal-0.3000:14.59
61stRobert Loran Jianwen JonesFrontier AcademyFinal-0.4000:16.65
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal10-0.9000:22.86
2ndRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal8-0.9000:22.91
3rdKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal6-0.9000:23.15
4thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal5-0.9000:23.31
5thBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal40.9000:23.52
6thCody BellD'EvelynFinal3-0.9000:23.63
7thBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal2-0.9000:23.72
8thKaden MeurisseBurlingtonFinal10.9000:23.93
9thColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal0.9000:24.08
10thJaron CarpenterLimonFinal0.9000:24.31
11thTrey AllmonHighlandFinal-0.9000:24.50
11thNatanael Martinez-jimenezNorthridgeFinal0.9000:24.50
13thTegan RenkenValleyFinal-0.4000:24.81
14thEvan TravennaD'EvelynFinal-0.1000:24.93
15thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal1.0000:24.94
15thBlayden FletcherNorth ParkFinal-0.4000:24.94
17thKory TachaLimonFinal-0.4000:25.00
18thCole YoungerLimonFinal-0.4000:25.01
19thBrock VothBerthoudFinal-0.4000:25.07
20thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal-0.1000:25.20
21stJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal-0.4000:25.24
22ndJordan KnightWest GrandFinal0.0000:25.41
23rdKai CarpenterValleyFinal1.0000:25.44
24thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal-0.4000:25.49
25thRyan FoslienNorthridgeFinal-0.6000:25.56
26thHunter PhippsFrontier AcademyFinal1.0000:25.60
27thTyler SchneiderArickareeFinal-0.1000:25.61
28thConner ColglazierBurlingtonFinal1.0000:25.69
29thLuis DominguezWest GrandFinal0.0000:25.72
30thJesus HernandezBurlingtonFinal-0.1000:25.80
31stRyan WeckerSterlingFinal-0.1000:25.81
32ndLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal-0.1000:25.91
33rdAnthony EvansUniversityFinal-0.1000:26.00
34thQuinn Mock-murphyGreeley CentralFinal0.0000:26.03
35thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal-0.6000:26.04
36thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal0.0000:26.12
37thMarcus SanchezWest GrandFinal0.0000:26.19
38thTucker MyersSterlingFinal1.0000:26.28
39thNathan GroutUniversityFinal-0.1000:26.45
40thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal1.0000:26.57
41stBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal0.9000:26.62
42ndEli HoustonNorth ParkFinal0.0000:26.71
42ndEric BerryMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:26.71
44thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal0.0000:26.72
45thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:26.78
46thLuke StewartBriggsdaleFinal0.0000:26.91
47thDevin HinesHighlandFinal0.0000:27.46
48thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:28.14
49thNolan LadukeFrontier AcademyFinal0.0000:28.22
50thWilliam SmithDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:28.33
51stDevon GainesArickareeFinal-0.6000:28.47
52ndJake BudzynskiFrontier AcademyFinal-0.6000:28.66
53rdSteven ZarateConiferFinal-0.6000:30.10
54thXavier RatcliffeArickareeFinal-0.6000:31.66
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal1000:51.53
2ndColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal800:52.86
3rdEvan AckerLiberty CommonFinal600:52.89
4thEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal500:53.28
5thMustafa MuhumedUniversityFinal400:53.53
6thSteven McDermondConiferFinal300:54.12
7thJonah HansonBurlingtonFinal200:54.14
8thSam HorneckConiferFinal100:54.18
9thTrevon WehrmanPlatte ValleyFinal00:54.43
10thOsaze RomaFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.85
11thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal00:55.07
12thTyler WilliamsBerthoudFinal00:55.40
13thMason GertnerSterlingFinal00:55.42
13thKory TachaLimonFinal00:55.42
15thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal00:55.47
16thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal00:55.68
17thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal00:55.79
18thMatteo BaqueraBurlingtonFinal00:55.82
19thWyatt PattonBriggsdaleFinal00:56.38
20thBraxton ErkerBurlingtonFinal00:56.81
21stSantana GarciaNorthridgeFinal00:57.10
22ndJoe CastilloValleyFinal00:57.25
23rdConner PolenzSterlingFinal00:57.38
24thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal00:57.44
25thEj ChavezSterlingFinal00:57.62
26thAngel DominguezWest GrandFinal00:57.91
27thLuis DominguezWest GrandFinal00:57.94
28thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal00:58.22
29thAshton KerwinNorthridgeFinal00:58.45
30thAlexander ParadiseBerthoudFinal00:58.60
31stTrey JeffriesLimonFinal00:59.03
32ndLogan KuglerFrontier AcademyFinal00:59.05
33rdTristen JefferyValleyFinal00:59.08
34thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:59.18
35thKaysen SchmidtLimonFinal00:59.28
36thSeth QuintanaValleyFinal00:59.62
37thJoshua RohrbaughLiberty CommonFinal01:00.29
38thAnthony EtchamendyNorthridgeFinal01:00.54
39thJames PenningtonD'EvelynFinal01:01.39
40thJakob BullerWest GrandFinal01:01.47
41stCalvin MillerHighlandFinal01:01.67
42ndDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal01:02.45
43rdJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal01:03.21
44thDestry SchmidtNorth ParkFinal01:03.61
44thLuke StewartBriggsdaleFinal01:03.61
46thWilliam SmithDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:03.89
47thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:04.68
48thXavier RatcliffeArickareeFinal01:11.39
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiko AntunaNorthridgeFinal1002:02.50
2ndArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal802:02.60
3rdChristian FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal602:03.04
4thAdam LangUniversityFinal502:05.42
5thBraden SandersfeldLimonFinal402:06.98
6thHenning SchielBurlingtonFinal302:07.07
7thMicah HansonBurlingtonFinal202:07.11
8thSimon KelatiGreeley CentralFinal102:07.13
9thAngelo AbundisGreeley CentralFinal02:07.43
10thDillon BurkeNorthridgeFinal02:09.79
11thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal02:12.53
12thNoah SmithUniversityFinal02:12.61
13thPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal02:12.98
14thRyan BauerResurrection ChristianFinal02:13.38
15thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal02:13.96
16thBen MillerLiberty CommonFinal02:14.72
17thTyler WilliamsBerthoudFinal02:15.83
18thCale SchaferValleyFinal02:16.13
19thMorgan ArnoldLimonFinal02:16.45
20thTanner ClarkNorthridgeFinal02:18.02
21stGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal02:18.70
22ndCelby HollenbaughLimonFinal02:19.50
23rdMurphy Vogele-zimmerlingBerthoudFinal02:19.84
24thTucker MihulkaConiferFinal02:19.91
25thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal02:20.51
26thDavid HillLiberty CommonFinal02:21.31
27thTyrone ChavezValleyFinal02:23.95
28thElijah MyersArickareeFinal02:24.71
29thClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal02:27.17
30thAntonio CornejoValleyFinal02:31.11
31stJosiah EverhartLiberty CommonFinal02:31.34
32ndGarrett MillerWest GrandFinal02:32.61
33rdMarcus GarciaD'EvelynFinal02:33.25
34thHaden GarrisonConiferFinal02:33.57
35thDillon PhillipsHeritage ChristianFinal02:34.58
36thAaron SandersMiddle ParkFinal02:36.19
37thBen MeiserD'EvelynFinal02:37.74
38thAudric HortonBriggsdaleFinal02:38.32
39thJonathan SiefkenMiddle ParkFinal02:44.72
40thDevin BernatchezSterlingFinal02:44.78
41stDamion HoweNorth ParkFinal02:49.98
42ndEvan LegnardConiferFinal02:51.21
43rdTylor UsusanWest GrandFinal02:51.68
44thXavier RatcliffeArickareeFinal02:59.51
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal1004:41.34
2ndAndrew KingPlatte ValleyFinal804:42.35
3rdSean SandsConiferFinal604:48.04
4thDillon BurkeNorthridgeFinal504:49.93
5thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal404:51.93
6thBlake DiceUniversityFinal304:52.21
7thPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal204:56.15
8thDaniel NegaGreeley CentralFinal104:56.16
9thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal04:59.56
10thJoshua RohrbaughLiberty CommonFinal05:01.75
11thAlvaro EspinozaGreeley CentralFinal05:01.78
12thHudson MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal05:02.76
13thKyle ConlonBerthoudFinal05:08.15
14thAaron LenoxSterlingFinal05:09.36
15thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal05:10.77
16thCesar PerezValleyFinal05:11.20
17thSiler SteinBerthoudFinal05:12.01
18thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal05:15.18
19thKevin SethreBerthoudFinal05:15.99
20thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal05:16.40
21stCarter FerrenResurrection ChristianFinal05:16.50
22ndClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal05:17.78
23rdSean CrosbyConiferFinal05:18.20
24thAndrew BurtonBurlingtonFinal05:22.53
25thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal05:23.91
26thBlake AlexanderUniversityFinal05:23.93
27thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal05:24.13
28thHunter HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal05:24.42
29thAndre GuevaraValleyFinal05:26.68
30thIsaiah CastillonNorthridgeFinal05:27.46
31stCody JacobsonBurlingtonFinal05:31.54
32ndIan KnightMiddle ParkFinal05:33.43
33rdMarcus GarciaD'EvelynFinal05:35.19
34thAdam HernandezSterlingFinal05:40.70
35thCharlie NealBurlingtonFinal05:42.19
36thAlex CarrLimonFinal05:43.31
37thCj CatonLimonFinal05:43.34
38thMark WilkinsonConiferFinal05:44.65
39thNick PartainHeritage ChristianFinal05:44.90
40thElijah MyersArickareeFinal05:45.54
41stSam MeiserD'EvelynFinal05:55.88
42ndJonathan SiefkenMiddle ParkFinal05:59.80
43rdJames UrenWest GrandFinal06:35.10
44thCody DocheffWest GrandFinal06:36.08
45thMatthew BangmaResurrection ChristianFinal06:40.93
46thTylor UsusanWest GrandFinal06:47.36
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJosh TorresNorthridgeFinal1009:57.22
2ndAndrew KingPlatte ValleyFinal810:38.47
3rdIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal610:50.93
4thDaniel NegaGreeley CentralFinal511:02.35
5thTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal411:02.57
6thZach GacnikConiferFinal311:04.37
7thBurke EwingUniversityFinal211:05.26
8thCale SchaferValleyFinal111:06.13
9thCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal11:06.62
10thAlvaro EspinozaGreeley CentralFinal11:10.95
11thNick ThomasUniversityFinal11:25.72
12thSamuel HattonBerthoudFinal11:29.10
13thSergey EggersBerthoudFinal11:30.83
14thNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal11:31.39
15thZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal11:34.77
16thAaron LenoxSterlingFinal11:34.89
17thXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal11:37.47
18thJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal11:37.93
19thIsaiah CastillonNorthridgeFinal11:45.73
20thHudson MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal12:01.95
21stDestry SchmidtNorth ParkFinal12:02.54
22ndAdam HernandezSterlingFinal12:04.91
23rdIan KnightMiddle ParkFinal12:18.20
24thAntonio CornejoValleyFinal12:50.92
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal100.0000:15.78
2ndBlayden FletcherNorth ParkFinal80.0000:15.79
3rdRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal60.0000:16.08
4thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal50.0000:16.39
5thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal40.0000:16.41
6thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal30.0000:16.67
7thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal20.0000:16.91
8thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal10.0000:17.38
9thWyatt PattonBriggsdaleFinal0.0000:17.81
10thBrandon MartinezSterlingFinal0.0000:17.93
11thWill OsborneUniversityFinal-0.2000:18.15
12thZander MillerValleyFinal0.0000:18.82
13thCarter vonBerthoudFinal0.0000:19.03
14thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal0.0000:19.18
15thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal0.0000:19.29
16thJoshua O'HottoWest GrandFinal0.0000:19.42
17thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal-0.2000:19.82
18thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal-0.2000:20.15
19thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal-0.2000:21.04
20thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal-0.2000:21.37
21stJake BudzynskiFrontier AcademyFinal-0.4000:21.45
22ndJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal-0.2000:23.42
23rdWilliam BushaNorthridgeFinal-0.4000:30.84
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal1000:41.02
2ndJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal800:41.94
3rdCody BellD'EvelynFinal600:42.11
4thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal500:42.90
5thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal400:43.61
6thBrandon MartinezSterlingFinal300:44.08
7thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal200:44.51
8thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal100:45.31
9thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal00:45.73
10thZander MillerValleyFinal00:46.05
11thCarter vonBerthoudFinal00:46.34
12thMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal00:46.49
13thBrady AlbrandtSterlingFinal00:47.66
14thBlake WeimerMiddle ParkFinal00:47.93
15thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal00:48.39
16thAlejandro CastanonWest GrandFinal00:48.43
17thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal00:48.85
18thHector FloresHighlandFinal00:48.92
19thZach ClarkUniversityFinal00:49.96
20thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal00:50.02
21stConnor MillerWest GrandFinal00:50.08
22ndKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:50.13
23rdAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal00:50.53
24thAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal00:50.65
25thAbraham EstradaValleyFinal00:51.34
26thJake BudzynskiFrontier AcademyFinal00:51.60
27thKhalil BhanijNorthridgeFinal00:51.73
28thMichael WakemanUniversityFinal00:52.29
29thJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal00:52.79
30thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal00:55.62
31stEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal00:57.07
32ndTony ReyesSterlingFinal00:58.34
33rdLiam FullerNorthridgeFinal01:04.85
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:44.73
2ndD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:46.13
3rdLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal00:46.34
4thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal00:46.89
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:47.41
6thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:47.58
7thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:47.67
8thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal00:47.79
9thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:48.71
10thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal00:48.81
11thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:50.02
12thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal00:50.58
13thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal00:50.66
14thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:51.00
15thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal00:52.81
16thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:56.11
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:32.59
2ndBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:32.69
3rdSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:33.16
4thLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal01:34.76
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:36.21
6thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:38.34
7thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal01:38.94
8thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:39.19
9thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:40.28
10thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:40.31
11thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal01:43.96
12thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:57.01
13thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal02:06.55
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:38.59
2ndBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal03:39.90
3rdBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:40.27
4thLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal03:41.23
5thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal03:44.18
6thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:45.23
7thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal03:48.00
8thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal03:48.33
9thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal03:52.57
10thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:53.09
11thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal03:56.58
12thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal04:02.34
13thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal04:12.80
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal08:25.48
2ndBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal08:30.64
3rdUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal09:06.48
4thLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal09:13.85
5thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal09:14.77
6thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal09:14.82
7thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal09:17.30
8thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal09:46.61
9thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal09:50.93
10thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal10:06.16
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stWyatt WoodrickBerthoudFinal102.0020' 9.50"
2ndDerek GonserUniversityFinal80.0020' 3.00"
3rdNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal60.1020' 0.00"
4thIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal51.3019' 11.00"
5thRyan FoslienNorthridgeFinal40.0019' 10.75"
6thAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal30.2019' 10.00"
7thBryce GillilandSterlingFinal20.0019' 8.75"
8thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal10.2019' 2.00"
9thEvan TravennaD'EvelynFinal0.0019' 1.50"
10thBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal0.0018' 11.25"
10thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal0.0018' 11.25"
12thTeagan MayesLiberty CommonFinal0.0018' 7.75"
13thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal0.0018' 5.50"
14thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal1.0018' 3.75"
15thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal0.6018' 3.00"
16thTyson SchneiderArickareeFinal0.0017' 11.75"
17thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal0.0017' 9.00"
18thCole YoungerLimonFinal0.0017' 7.00"
19thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal0.9017' 6.75"
20thSeth QuintanaValleyFinal0.0017' 5.00"
20thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0017' 5.00"
22ndReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal0.1017' 3.50"
23rdAlec ReentsBurlingtonFinal0.0017' 2.50"
24thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal0.0016' 10.25"
25thJayson FrankSterlingFinal0.0016' 10.00"
26thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal0.0016' 8.75"
27thShane MaguireResurrection ChristianFinal0.1016' 7.50"
28thSkye PerryBurlingtonFinal0.0016' 7.00"
29thRene DominguezWest GrandFinal0.5016' 6.50"
30thCelby HollenbaughLimonFinal0.0016' 6.25"
31stMarcus SanchezWest GrandFinal0.0016' 6.00"
32ndBraxton ErkerBurlingtonFinal0.4016' 2.75"
33rdBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal0.0016' 1.25"
34thJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal0.0015' 11.50"
35thErick ChavezFrontier AcademyFinal0.3015' 10.00"
36thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal0.0015' 8.50"
36thIsaac McClanahanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0015' 8.50"
38thJacob EhrlichFrontier AcademyFinal0.0015' 2.00"
38thMorgan ArnoldLimonFinal1.4015' 2.00"
38thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.0015' 2.00"
41stStephen KleemanMiddle ParkFinal0.0014' 5.50"
42ndCody DocheffWest GrandFinal0.0014' 4.00"
43rdAudric HortonBriggsdaleFinal0.0014' 0.50"
44thNolan LadukeFrontier AcademyFinal0.0013' 8.00"
44thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0013' 8.00"
44thLucas BernhardtHighlandFinal0.0013' 8.00"
47thJeffery DuranNorthridgeFinal0.0013' 7.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stColton ShallaSterlingFinal10-2.1042' 8.00"
2ndBrock VothBerthoudFinal8-2.3042' 3.25"
3rdBryce GillilandSterlingFinal6-1.2041' 10.25"
4thTucker MyersSterlingFinal5-2.5040' 4.25"
5thAndrew BurtonBurlingtonFinal4-2.1038' 10.00"
6thDerek GonserUniversityFinal3-1.3038' 5.75"
7thTeagan MayesLiberty CommonFinal20.0038' 2.75"
8thBlayden FletcherNorth ParkFinal10.0038' 2.00"
9thTyson SchneiderArickareeFinal-0.9037' 9.00"
10thEvan TravennaD'EvelynFinal0.0037' 3.50"
11thBen SmithUniversityFinal-0.3036' 10.75"
12thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal-0.8036' 10.00"
13thRyan FoslienNorthridgeFinal-3.3036' 1.50"
14thJaren AlbrightonPlatte ValleyFinal-0.9036' 0.00"
15thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal-0.1035' 11.25"
16thSkye PerryBurlingtonFinal-1.1035' 9.75"
17thSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal-1.5035' 9.25"
18thAironas BileviciusMiddle ParkFinal-2.2035' 5.00"
19thDonovan GarvinBerthoudFinal-2.3035' 0.50"
20thConner ColglazierBurlingtonFinal-1.6034' 9.75"
21stJett GlasserBerthoudFinal-1.7034' 9.00"
22ndClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal-1.8034' 6.50"
23rdGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal-1.1034' 6.25"
24thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal-0.9034' 3.00"
25thDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal0.1034' 0.50"
26thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal-1.8033' 11.50"
27thConnor MillerWest GrandFinal-1.8033' 11.00"
28thChris YoungFrontier AcademyFinal-1.4033' 10.50"
29thShane MaguireResurrection ChristianFinal-1.5033' 5.25"
30thMarcus SanchezWest GrandFinal-1.6033' 3.75"
31stAustin BertronNorth ParkFinal0.0032' 6.00"
32ndJacob EhrlichFrontier AcademyFinal-3.4032' 2.75"
33rdLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal-1.2031' 11.50"
34thKyle BrumleyMiddle ParkFinal-2.2031' 7.75"
34thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal-0.9031' 7.75"
36thBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal-1.6031' 3.25"
37thAudric HortonBriggsdaleFinal-2.3031' 1.50"
38thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal0.0030' 11.00"
39thNolan LadukeFrontier AcademyFinal0.0028' 11.00"
40thLucas BernhardtHighlandFinal-2.9026' 0.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal106' 1.00"
2ndAxel HenrySterlingFinal55' 11.00"
2ndJayson FrankSterlingFinal85' 11.00"
2ndJustyce NewbillSterlingFinal65' 11.00"
2ndJaren AlbrightonPlatte ValleyFinal45' 11.00"
6thHunter WittnamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal35' 9.00"
7thNathan CarlsonUniversityFinal5' 7.00"
7thBraden WitzelBurlingtonFinal5' 7.00"
7thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal25' 7.00"
7thRyan BauerResurrection ChristianFinal15' 7.00"
11thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
11thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
11thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal5' 4.00"
11thWyatt PattonBriggsdaleFinal5' 4.00"
11thBen SmithUniversityFinal5' 4.00"
11thAlex CarrLimonFinal5' 4.00"
11thCelby HollenbaughLimonFinal5' 4.00"
11thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal5' 4.00"
11thDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal5' 4.00"
11thJakob BullerWest GrandFinal5' 4.00"
11thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal5' 4.00"
22ndTrey AllmonHighlandFinal5' 1.00"
22ndDerek HubbardNorthridgeFinal5' 1.00"
22ndJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal5' 1.00"
22ndWill OsborneUniversityFinal5' 1.00"
22ndConnor MillerWest GrandFinal5' 1.00"
22ndAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal5' 1.00"
22ndJames PenningtonD'EvelynFinal5' 1.00"
22ndJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal5' 1.00"
22ndPaul ShannonGreeley CentralFinal5' 1.00"
22ndTravis DickNorthridgeFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLiam SkerjanecSterlingFinal811' 3.00"
1stSpencer HicklinLiberty CommonFinal1011' 3.00"
3rdBurke EwingUniversityFinal510' 3.00"
3rdHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal410' 3.00"
3rdConner PolenzSterlingFinal610' 3.00"
3rdBraden WitzelBurlingtonFinal410' 3.00"
7thHunter BellendirLiberty CommonFinal19' 9.00"
7thGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal29' 9.00"
7thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal9' 9.00"
7thJaxon McCrackenSterlingFinal9' 9.00"
11thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal8' 9.00"
11thLuis DominguezWest GrandFinal8' 9.00"
13thTraevon HolmesBurlingtonFinal8' 3.00"
14thGavin GrahamHighlandFinal7' 9.00"
14thKaysen SchmidtLimonFinal7' 9.00"
14thEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal7' 9.00"
14thCj CatonLimonFinal7' 9.00"
14thRobert MeireisPlatte ValleyFinal7' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPete FlackD'EvelynFinal1048' 7.50"
2ndJace PittmanSterlingFinal844' 2.25"
3rdKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal643' 4.75"
4thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal542' 10.50"
5thMiguel SolisGreeley CentralFinal441' 9.50"
6thPeter SchellerBerthoudFinal341' 7.50"
7thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal240' 4.00"
8thRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal139' 7.50"
9thBraxton SchreinerNorthridgeFinal39' 6.75"
10thDamian AsherBurlingtonFinal39' 3.50"
11thLogan MarxLimonFinal39' 2.25"
12thReid KaiserSterlingFinal39' 0.25"
13thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal38' 3.75"
14thIan ConeSterlingFinal38' 1.25"
15thFelipe MezaGreeley CentralFinal38' 0.25"
16thCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal37' 9.00"
17thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal37' 5.25"
18thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal37' 5.00"
19thMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal36' 10.75"
20thBryson FoggHighlandFinal36' 9.25"
21stElijah MyersArickareeFinal36' 8.50"
22ndBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal36' 8.25"
23rdJack MyersUniversityFinal36' 8.00"
24thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal36' 4.50"
25thAustin BertronNorth ParkFinal35' 11.00"
26thElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal35' 8.50"
27thTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal34' 8.00"
28thDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkFinal34' 5.50"
29thDaniel TenaBurlingtonFinal34' 2.75"
30thJayden WertzPlatte ValleyFinal33' 10.25"
31stAustin PastorConiferFinal33' 6.75"
32ndCameron WoodWest GrandFinal33' 3.75"
33rdZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal33' 0.75"
34thAndy MillerArickareeFinal32' 7.50"
35thNate SamoraArickareeFinal32' 6.00"
36thAustin StaufferWest GrandFinal32' 4.25"
37thPryce MangusBurlingtonFinal31' 6.00"
38thDylan KlossMiddle ParkFinal31' 4.00"
39thJoseph KlossMiddle ParkFinal30' 9.25"
40thTyler GutierrezPlatte ValleyFinal30' 8.00"
41stChris YoungFrontier AcademyFinal29' 8.00"
42ndJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal29' 0.50"
43rdEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal28' 9.00"
44thNicholas Faraco-hadlockConiferFinal28' 5.00"
45thAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal27' 7.50"
46thCordell GarriottNorth ParkFinal27' 7.00"
47thEli HoustonNorth ParkFinal27' 5.25"
48thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal27' 3.75"
49thCalvin BlunkLiberty CommonFinal27' 3.50"
50thKaysen SchmidtLimonFinal26' 8.75"
51stMatthew MeeksConiferFinal26' 7.00"
52ndCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal25' 4.75"
53rdCj CatonLimonFinal25' 3.75"
54thAaron WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal23' 7.50"
55thWyatt SavageDayspring Christian AcademyFinal22' 3.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJace PittmanSterlingFinal10143' 7.00"
2ndReid KaiserSterlingFinal8140' 11.00"
3rdPete FlackD'EvelynFinal6127' 6.00"
4thHunter PaxtonSterlingFinal5121' 2.00"
5thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal4120' 7.00"
6thElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal3116' 9.00"
7thCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal2115' 1.00"
8thDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkFinal1114' 9.00"
9thZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal112' 0.00"
10thFelipe MezaGreeley CentralFinal111' 7.00"
11thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal110' 6.00"
12thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal109' 10.00"
13thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal109' 4.00"
14thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal108' 11.00"
15thMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal108' 0.00"
16thJoshua O'HottoWest GrandFinal105' 4.00"
17thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal103' 11.00"
18thDaniel TenaBurlingtonFinal102' 9.00"
19thColin MooreConiferFinal102' 2.00"
20thAnthony TrojahnBerthoudFinal100' 5.00"
21stKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal100' 1.00"
22ndLogan MarxLimonFinal99' 7.00"
23rdBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal94' 11.00"
24thJoseph KlossMiddle ParkFinal94' 10.00"
25thAustin BertronNorth ParkFinal94' 8.00"
26thJorge RamirezGreeley CentralFinal92' 6.00"
27thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal91' 11.00"
28thJack MyersUniversityFinal90' 7.00"
29thAndy MillerArickareeFinal89' 1.00"
30thBraxton SchreinerNorthridgeFinal88' 9.00"
31stDamian AsherBurlingtonFinal87' 11.00"
32ndJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal86' 10.00"
33rdCole EckhardtNorthridgeFinal83' 9.00"
34thJayden WertzPlatte ValleyFinal83' 8.00"
35thLandon TruaxHighlandFinal83' 4.00"
36thCalvin BlunkLiberty CommonFinal81' 9.00"
37thNate SamoraArickareeFinal80' 4.00"
38thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal79' 5.00"
39thAustin StaufferWest GrandFinal78' 9.00"
40thAaron WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal75' 6.00"
41stBradley SelfPlatte ValleyFinal75' 3.00"
42ndCj CatonLimonFinal74' 4.00"
43rdChris YoungFrontier AcademyFinal74' 2.00"
44thNicholas Faraco-hadlockConiferFinal73' 5.00"
45thPryce MangusBurlingtonFinal70' 10.00"
46thMatthew MeeksConiferFinal69' 4.00"
47thKaysen SchmidtLimonFinal68' 6.00"
48thDylan KlossMiddle ParkFinal67' 4.00"
49thAlex PageNorthridgeFinal66' 10.00"
50thCordell GarriottNorth ParkFinal62' 6.00"
51stAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal61' 7.00"
52ndWyatt SavageDayspring Christian AcademyFinal58' 7.00"
53rdBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal57' 2.00"