Canon City Blossom (Canon City, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, May 4, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal101.8000:11.12
2ndNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal81.8000:11.28
3rdTristan BurrisSierraFinal61.8000:11.38
4thMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal51.8000:11.39
5thDylan HillikerBayfieldFinal40.1000:11.50
6thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal31.8000:11.51
7thMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal20.1000:11.58
8thLogan WhittierLewis-PalmerFinal10.1000:11.78
9thElijah SmithSierraFinal1.8000:11.80
10thJosh MerckCrested ButteFinal0.1000:11.82
11thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal0.1000:11.89
12thJosh AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal00:11.90
13thStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.1000:11.93
14thFrankie IngraldiWidefieldFinal0.1000:11.97
15thShea MarxBayfieldFinal0.1000:12.02
16thJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal00:12.20
17thSey Doe HtooCoronadoFinal00:12.25
18thAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:12.29
19thBrandon ElbertCanon CityFinal0.0000:12.32
20thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal00:12.33
21stDawson FrenchBayfieldFinal0.0000:12.40
22ndPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal00:12.52
23rdGarrett OvnicekFlorenceFinal00:12.71
24thGarret HickensBuena VistaFinal0.0000:12.72
25thEthan GearhartSargentFinal0.0000:12.86
26thKage PepperSargentFinal0.0000:12.90
27thAngel St George -uballiCripple Creek-VictorFinal-2.0000:12.96
28thHayden JacksonCanon CityFinal-2.0000:13.05
29thAntonio StaehleSierraFinal0.0000:13.06
30thNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal00:13.12
31stHilt FreemanCrested ButteFinal00:13.15
32ndWill HoskinCrested ButteFinal00:13.20
33rdDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal-2.0000:13.24
34thBrian DuenasCentennialFinal00:13.34
35thXavier PerrySalidaFinal-2.0000:13.43
36thJordan SmithLamarFinal-2.0000:13.54
37thCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-2.0000:13.84
38thTaz RamsayLamarFinal00:13.86
39thAntonio MartinezCentennialFinal00:14.78
40thPeter HansenCripple Creek-VictorFinal00:32.62
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal101.0000:23.33
1stDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal81.0000:23.33
3rdDylan HillikerBayfieldFinal600:23.82
4thMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal51.0000:23.91
5thBlake BrooksSierraFinal41.0000:23.96
6thTyrell SmithMesa RidgeFinal31.0000:24.11
7thKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal200:24.16
8thJalen McKayWidefieldFinal11.0000:24.21
9thJosh MerckCrested ButteFinal1.0000:24.33
10thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal1.0000:24.35
11thQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldFinal1.0000:24.36
12thFrankie IngraldiWidefieldFinal00:24.59
13thLogan WhittierLewis-PalmerFinal00:24.65
14thWalker CarrollCrested ButteFinal1.0000:24.66
15thStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:24.89
16thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal1.0000:25.04
17thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal1.0000:25.07
18thWoody MartineauCrested ButteFinal1.0000:25.22
19thZachary GarciaCoronadoFinal00:25.61
20thAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.0000:25.74
21stSey Doe HtooCoronadoFinal1.0000:25.95
22ndJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal1.0000:26.06
23rdHayden JacksonCanon CityFinal1.0000:26.16
23rdPhillip RodriguezBuena VistaFinal1.0000:26.16
25thMatthew ContreasSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.0000:26.30
26thAj SmethersBuena VistaFinal1.0000:26.51
27thEthan MaxwellSargentFinal1.0000:26.52
28thGabriel GonzalesCentennialFinal1.0000:26.57
29thJordan SmithLamarFinal1.0000:26.61
30thKage PepperSargentFinal1.0000:27.09
31stXavier PerrySalidaFinal1.0000:28.00
32ndBrian DuenasCentennialFinal1.0000:28.39
33rdTaz RamsayLamarFinal1.0000:28.50
34thNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal1.0000:28.68
35thCaleb RabonSargentFinal1.0000:29.25
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDawson HeideBayfieldFinal1000:51.60
2ndMatthew ThompsonBuena VistaFinal800:52.47
3rdFelix RobertsSalidaFinal600:52.74
4thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal500:52.77
5thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal400:53.51
6thDax SnooksBayfieldFinal300:53.69
7thWyatt KillinenBayfieldFinal200:54.36
8thWoody MartineauCrested ButteFinal100:54.69
9thWalker CarrollCrested ButteFinal00:54.73
10thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal00:54.99
11thNigel CortrightSargentFinal00:55.10
12thD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal00:55.18
13thNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal00:55.68
14thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal00:56.25
15thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal00:56.48
16thHunter WallCanon CityFinal00:57.07
17thZachary GarciaCoronadoFinal00:57.13
18thMatthew KatchmarCanon CityFinal00:58.41
19thJosh AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.42
20thBlake BehilSargentFinal00:58.47
21stChristian TabornSierraFinal00:58.75
22ndJon MerrellLewis-PalmerFinal00:59.31
23rdElior BilowCrested ButteFinal01:00.31
24thJake VoldSalidaFinal01:00.37
25thWyatt WilderCanon CityFinal01:00.43
26thAlejandro SifuentesLewis-PalmerFinal01:02.01
27thLewis NewkirkSierraFinal01:02.43
28thConnor LutzPrimeroFinal01:02.53
29thCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:02.90
30thDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal01:03.11
31stJordan SmithLamarFinal01:03.24
32ndTaz RamsayLamarFinal01:03.78
33rdCaleb RabonSargentFinal01:04.83
34thSaul GonzalezLamarFinal01:05.44
35thFrancisco PonceSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:07.46
36thElijah CrouchFlorenceFinal01:08.20
37thSebastian BourlandFlorenceFinal01:16.06
38thDylan WalkinshawFlorenceFinal01:17.11
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConor StrizichCoronadoFinal1002:00.93
2ndCamden GillisSalidaFinal802:05.05
3rdIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal602:06.06
4thTate YoungCrested ButteFinal502:06.66
5thJosh PierceLewis-PalmerFinal402:07.79
6thEthan ReschkeSargentFinal302:09.20
7thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal202:11.44
8thAlexander FernandezLewis-PalmerFinal102:11.59
9thZeb ShieldsBayfieldFinal02:12.83
10thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal02:14.99
11thSam KearleySalidaFinal02:15.39
12thJoe CoburnCrested ButteFinal02:16.44
13thFinn WilsonCrested ButteFinal02:16.46
14thJames RuonaCanon CityFinal02:16.85
15thJacob RobirdsSargentFinal02:18.96
16thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal02:19.83
17thKent MatternSierraFinal02:19.92
18thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal02:21.09
19thNicholas YoungLewis-PalmerFinal02:21.31
20thTadeus PerrymanSierraFinal02:25.87
21stAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:27.78
22ndGiovanni RamirezCanon CityFinal02:29.29
23rdAndrew LutzPrimeroFinal02:29.43
24thWalter ZanzigWidefieldFinal02:33.49
25thMakale KingSierraFinal02:36.21
26thZeke HerschSalidaFinal02:37.87
27thAdrian LopezLamarFinal02:45.11
28thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal02:45.49
29thAngelo KimWidefieldFinal02:45.53
30thEthan WitteWidefieldFinal02:46.22
31stKohay ShimakageBuena VistaFinal02:51.28
32ndWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:51.93
33rdJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal02:53.52
34thTim SullivanBuena VistaFinal02:54.82
35thChase CromwellLamarFinal03:07.36
36thJonathan SnyderLamarFinal03:08.56
37thChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal03:22.59
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal1004:43.49
2ndReilly StackSalidaFinal804:44.83
3rdJoe CoburnCrested ButteFinal604:53.92
4thJohn MorrisonLewis-PalmerFinal504:54.28
5thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal404:58.34
6thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal305:00.92
7thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal205:03.77
8thMax LantzLewis-PalmerFinal105:05.04
9thRiley KenisonSargentFinal05:06.09
10thRoman SorrelsCoronadoFinal05:06.13
11thIssac HutchingsBuena VistaFinal05:07.42
12thFinley PetitSalidaFinal05:08.07
13thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal05:10.24
14thWiley SmithSalidaFinal05:10.97
15thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal05:11.14
16thJosiah TunkeyCrested ButteFinal05:11.93
17thDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:13.07
18thAndrew LutzPrimeroFinal05:17.50
19thNathan AllenLewis-PalmerFinal05:18.03
20thDerek QuintanaCentennialFinal05:19.64
21stJeff LudwigBuena VistaFinal05:20.98
22ndAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal05:28.88
23rdJohn JeffersonWidefieldFinal05:32.89
24thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal05:35.91
25thWade RahamanCoronadoFinal05:39.37
26thJasen WingCotopaxiFinal05:45.41
27thAdrian LopezLamarFinal05:56.26
28thJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal06:00.14
29thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:05.41
30thKohay ShimakageBuena VistaFinal06:15.23
31stLogan UtzCrested ButteFinal06:39.70
32ndChase CromwellLamarFinal06:52.67
33rdChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal07:17.73
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJonah PenroseLewis-PalmerFinal1010:21.80
2ndBean MinorSalidaFinal810:31.29
3rdMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal610:34.81
4thTyler DavisLewis-PalmerFinal510:44.22
5thPatrick JireleLewis-PalmerFinal410:44.73
6thAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal310:45.94
7thFrank DecewSalidaFinal210:47.74
8thVincent MichelCrested ButteFinal110:49.43
9thRossten SherlockBuena VistaFinal10:53.93
10thJason JoslinSalidaFinal11:05.08
11thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal11:06.84
12thNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal11:39.43
13thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal12:15.54
14thMichael PetersonSargentFinal12:24.11
15thJohn JeffersonWidefieldFinal12:58.65
16thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal13:45.83
17thJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal14:14.43
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal10-1.0000:15.40
2ndKhalif HarringtonSierraFinal8-1.0000:15.64
3rdArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal6-1.0000:15.84
4thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal5-1.0000:16.16
5thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal4-1.0000:17.26
6thShade HadleySalidaFinal3-1.0000:17.60
7thFinn WilsonCrested ButteFinal2-2.6000:17.64
8thIsaiah MitchellWidefieldFinal1-2.6000:17.72
9thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal-2.6000:17.84
10thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal-1.8000:17.94
11thJames TroublefieldCoronadoFinal-1.0000:18.03
12thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal-2.6000:18.29
13thMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal-2.6000:18.97
14thBryce SixCanon CityFinal-2.6000:19.18
15thCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal-1.8000:19.89
16thRiley CarpeSierraFinal-1.8000:19.94
17thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal-1.0000:20.05
18thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal-1.8000:20.08
19thLuke SchaferLewis-PalmerFinal-1.8000:21.07
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarl HeideBayfieldFinal1000:38.86
2ndArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal800:39.44
3rdJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal600:42.04
4thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal500:43.25
5thSully MarshallCrested ButteFinal400:43.33
6thChad KroshelSalidaFinal300:43.58
7thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal200:44.59
8thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal100:44.64
9thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal00:45.24
10thShade HadleySalidaFinal00:45.69
11thAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal00:46.96
12thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal00:47.51
13thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal00:47.62
14thChristian LesserCoronadoFinal00:48.03
15thBryce SixCanon CityFinal00:48.15
16thJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:48.35
17thCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal00:48.36
18thCarlos BarrientosSalidaFinal00:49.26
19thTanner YoungCanon CityFinal00:49.62
20thLuke SchaferLewis-PalmerFinal00:50.38
21stJoey GuanaCanon CityFinal00:51.61
22ndRiley CarpeSierraFinal00:55.10
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:43.60
2ndBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal00:44.38
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:44.51
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:44.54
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:44.98
6thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:45.07
7thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.59
8thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:47.68
9thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:47.93
10thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:49.69
11thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:50.60
12thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal00:52.17
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:52.57
14thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal00:58.98
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:30.47
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:31.82
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:31.86
4thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:33.13
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:33.94
6thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:34.54
7thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:35.26
8thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:36.05
9thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:40.25
10thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:40.80
11thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal01:42.41
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:30.90
2ndWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:31.02
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:33.67
4thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal03:39.86
5thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal03:41.82
6thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal03:43.49
7thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal03:45.83
8thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal03:47.91
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal03:59.04
10thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:59.24
11thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal03:59.34
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:04.90
2ndMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:17.28
3rdSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal08:36.24
4thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal08:41.06
5thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal08:59.22
6thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal09:01.65
7thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal09:05.42
8thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal09:11.19
9thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal09:11.66
10thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal09:11.97
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.4022' 2.00"
2ndIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal80.0020' 11.25"
3rdMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal60.0020' 4.00"
4thJordan PshigodaLewis-PalmerFinal5-0.2020' 2.75"
5thJosh MerckCrested ButteFinal41.8020' 2.00"
6thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal30.0019' 10.50"
7thDax SnooksBayfieldFinal21.5019' 6.25"
8thQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal10.7019' 2.75"
9thBrandon ClarkCanon CityFinal0.0019' 1.50"
10thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal1.2019' 0.00"
11thDylan HillikerBayfieldFinal0.1018' 11.50"
12thTate YoungCrested ButteFinal0.0018' 10.75"
13thTurner KennedyBayfieldFinal1.0018' 9.50"
14thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal2.0018' 9.00"
14thTharon GrayMitchellFinal2.5018' 9.00"
16thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal2.3018' 8.50"
17thElijah SmithSierraFinal0.9018' 6.00"
18thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal0.0017' 11.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal10-1.6045' 0.00"
2ndKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal8-0.7042' 6.00"
3rdNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal6-1.0041' 10.00"
4thIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal5-0.9041' 7.00"
5thJareth MoreyCoronadoFinal40.8040' 5.00"
6thKaddin StandleyCoronadoFinal31.5040' 0.00"
7thAndrew WareMitchellFinal2-0.3039' 7.50"
8thJohn Hubbard-JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal11.1039' 6.00"
9thNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal1.4039' 5.00"
10thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal1.4039' 3.00"
11thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal-1.0039' 1.00"
12thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal0.0038' 11.00"
13thJosh MerckCrested ButteFinal-1.7038' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDax SnooksBayfieldFinal105' 11.00"
2ndJasiah HendersonSierraFinal85' 10.00"
2ndTate YoungCrested ButteFinal55' 10.00"
2ndMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal65' 10.00"
5thBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal45' 8.00"
5thMason RademacherLewis-PalmerFinal15' 8.00"
5thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal45' 8.00"
5thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal25' 8.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal1052' 5.00"
2ndDavid HawkinsBayfieldFinal850' 5.00"
3rdWyatt KillinenBayfieldFinal646' 10.00"
4thDrake EdirmanasingheLewis-PalmerFinal544' 5.50"
5thCarter KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal444' 2.00"
6thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal343' 1.00"
7thShayquan MoncriefWidefieldFinal241' 7.00"
8thXavier BrownSierraFinal141' 4.50"
9thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal40' 8.00"
10thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal40' 2.00"
11thArmando RinconesWidefieldFinal39' 4.00"
12thIsaiah BrooksMesa RidgeFinal38' 10.50"
13thSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal38' 9.00"
14thBryce SixCanon CityFinal38' 0.00"
15thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal37' 10.25"
16thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal37' 8.50"
17thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal37' 6.50"
18thJuan DoyleSalidaFinal37' 3.50"
19thDillion MarlowCoronadoFinal37' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal10151' 6.00"
2ndRyan PhelpsBayfieldFinal8148' 2.00"
3rdDrake EdirmanasingheLewis-PalmerFinal6129' 5.00"
4thJosh KaufmannBayfieldFinal5128' 10.00"
5thXavier BrownSierraFinal4124' 8.00"
6thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal3121' 4.00"
7thBryce SixCanon CityFinal2117' 5.00"
8thTanner BodenWidefieldFinal1113' 9.00"
9thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal113' 2.00"
10thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal112' 4.00"
11thJoey EvansSalidaFinal109' 7.00"
12thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal105' 0.00"
13thMiguel GonzalezSierraFinal103' 0.00"
14thSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal102' 4.00"
15thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal101' 7.00"
16thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal101' 1.00"
17thDezi BernhardtBuena VistaFinal100' 2.00"
18thCarter KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal95' 9.00"
19thClay KimberlingSargentFinal94' 10.00"
20thMichael JenningsLamarFinal94' 7.00"
21stDavian GallegosLamarFinal93' 9.00"
22ndNathan WinterBuena VistaFinal91' 10.00"
22ndNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal91' 10.00"
24thMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal87' 7.00"
25thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal81' 6.00"
26thAbram NuteCrested ButteFinal79' 7.00"
27thJonathon SarbacherSalidaFinal75' 10.00"
28thTim SullivanBuena VistaFinal74' 9.00"
29thEmilio DeherreraCentennialFinal73' 1.00"
30thZach ScrivenLamarFinal71' 1.00"
31stJoey ArchuletaPrimeroFinal68' 0.00"
31stJP FernandezPrimeroFinal68' 0.00"
33rdDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal63' 3.00"
34thJesse LeathersSalidaFinal62' 3.00"
35thAndres MedinaCentennialFinal50' 11.00"
36thMario PenuelasCentennialFinal46' 9.00"