Cardinal (Grand Valley) Open (Parachute, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Tuesday, April 3, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTy GrantCedaredgeFinal101.7000:11.25
2ndElias RamirezOlatheFinal81.7000:11.32
3rdNoah WilliamsBasaltFinal61.7000:11.39
4thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal51.7000:11.63
5thCesar SuarezOlatheFinal41.7000:11.88
6thDrew MarkleyCedaredgeFinal31.7000:11.94
7thAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal21.4000:11.95
8thJayden WoodGrand ValleyFinal11.7000:11.99
9thDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal1.4000:12.00
10thGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal1.7000:12.03
11thDah WahDeltaFinal1.4000:12.12
12thCarlos SaucedoLake CountyFinal1.4000:12.16
13thNathan RiveraBasaltFinal1.4000:12.17
14thTrevor BrownPlateau ValleyFinal2.2000:12.18
15thKole GrangerDeltaFinal2.2000:12.23
16thAnthony FelicePaoniaFinal1.4000:12.24
16thMichael HofmannPaoniaFinal1.4000:12.24
18thKula MooDeltaFinal1.4000:12.32
19thJesse BurnsPaoniaFinal2.2000:12.34
20thKyle HofferbertBasaltFinal2.2000:12.35
21stCesar CamachoHotchkissFinal2.2000:12.62
22ndMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal2.2000:12.70
23rdMason HoustonGunnisonFinal2.6000:12.94
24thChristopher StrateMeekerFinal2.6000:13.10
25thDakota WilliamsCedaredgeFinal2.2000:13.11
26thTucker RyanDe BequeFinal2.2000:13.13
27thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal4.1000:13.14
28thKaden EhartPlateau ValleyFinal2.6000:13.22
29thJed WilkinsonGunnisonFinal2.6000:13.24
30thKaden WolfRifleFinal4.1000:13.31
31stJosh StrawRifleFinal4.1000:13.44
32ndPaul BualertGrand ValleyFinal2.6000:13.48
33rdIan Van HornHotchkissFinal2.6000:13.79
34thAngel SilvaRifleFinal2.6000:14.19
35thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal4.1000:15.61
36thZach HarmanMeekerFinal4.1000:15.78
36thBowen DevalloisGunnisonFinal2.6000:15.78
38thClayton KrackePlateau ValleyFinal4.1000:17.48
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTy GrantCedaredgeFinal100.0000:22.91
2ndNoah WilliamsBasaltFinal80.0000:23.64
3rdNoah CastroPlateau ValleyFinal60.0000:23.77
4thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal50.0000:24.86
5thJarret HernandezDeltaFinal4-0.4000:25.21
6thMichael HofmannPaoniaFinal3-0.3000:25.50
7thGeorge ArroyoHotchkissFinal2-0.3000:25.51
8thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal10.0000:25.59
9thWesley RyanDe BequeFinal0.0000:25.80
10thJesse BurnsPaoniaFinal-0.3000:26.15
11thRichard FierroLake CountyFinal-0.3000:26.19
12thNathan RiveraBasaltFinal-0.5000:26.25
12thCesar CamachoHotchkissFinal-0.3000:26.25
14thTriston HuffDeltaFinal0.0000:26.42
15thColton GalvinDeltaFinal-0.3000:26.54
16thDonald CarterPaoniaFinal-0.3000:26.76
17thJed WilkinsonGunnisonFinal-0.4000:27.08
18thRodrigo VargasGrand ValleyFinal-0.5000:27.73
19thTucker RyanDe BequeFinal-0.5000:27.91
20thLogan SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal-0.4000:28.04
21stChristopher StrateMeekerFinal-0.5000:28.18
22ndCooper MainMeekerFinal-0.5000:28.26
23rdMiguel GonzalezRifleFinal-0.4000:28.50
24thKaden WolfRifleFinal-0.4000:28.51
25thEdgar TarangoLake CountyFinal-0.4000:28.54
26thIan Van HornHotchkissFinal-0.4000:29.47
27thLevi WilliamsonGrand ValleyFinal-0.4000:29.97
28thAustin SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal-0.4000:29.98
29thAngel SilvaRifleFinal-0.4000:30.57
30thCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal-0.4000:31.57
31stCarter StrateMeekerFinal-0.4000:32.74
32ndBowen DevalloisGunnisonFinal-0.5000:33.60
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHezekiah HuffDeltaFinal1000:53.24
2ndDrew MarkleyCedaredgeFinal800:53.33
3rdJayden WoodGrand ValleyFinal600:53.62
4thEd Doh HtooDeltaFinal500:55.70
5thJesus MartinezLake CountyFinal400:55.78
6thElias RamirezOlatheFinal300:55.85
7thDamien KentMeekerFinal200:56.08
8thRulbe AlvaradoBasaltFinal100:56.14
9thJesus MaciasHotchkissFinal00:56.15
10thJarret HernandezDeltaFinal00:56.32
11thBen WilliamsBasaltFinal00:56.57
12thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal00:56.77
13thSaul CortezHotchkissFinal00:57.15
14thEduardo JimenezLake CountyFinal00:58.40
15thLogan GreenPaoniaFinal00:58.43
16thCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal00:58.50
17thBrady LemkeBasaltFinal00:59.26
18thBrennan RigsbyDe BequeFinal01:00.10
19thLeo HernandezGunnisonFinal01:00.14
20thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal01:00.37
21stEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal01:00.57
22ndRichard FierroLake CountyFinal01:00.93
23rdBobby GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal01:00.96
24thRodrigo VargasGrand ValleyFinal01:00.99
25thJacob BillingslyGunnisonFinal01:01.87
26thTillmann HeinCedaredgeFinal01:01.98
27thCaleb AyresOlatheFinal01:02.91
28thJerome SpringerPlateau ValleyFinal01:03.09
29thAsariya OldenPlateau ValleyFinal01:03.41
30thSage VanPoollenDe BequeFinal01:06.31
31stMiguel GonzalezRifleFinal01:08.02
32ndJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal01:11.00
33rdWill DavidsonGunnisonFinal01:11.32
34thJustin HendersonRifleFinal01:16.00
35thAbdon RiveraRifleFinal01:16.21
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob WearDeltaFinal1002:04.34
2ndJordan McMillanCedaredgeFinal802:05.26
3rdLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal602:07.66
4thLogan FreedDeltaFinal502:09.46
5thJohn AmesDeltaFinal402:10.99
6thTevin KellerCedaredgeFinal302:11.43
7thTannen KennedyMeekerFinal202:14.54
8thEmmanuel LedesmaOlatheFinal102:16.03
9thFabian JimenezLake CountyFinal02:17.06
10thMyles ZoutteHotchkissFinal02:22.63
11thAshiono MohrMeekerFinal02:26.24
12thLeighton AlbrightBasaltFinal02:30.06
13thWill ElaHotchkissFinal02:30.39
14thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal02:31.10
15thWesley ShifletPlateau ValleyFinal02:31.40
16thAngel BujandaLake CountyFinal02:32.67
17thJustin JohnsonPaoniaFinal02:32.80
18thTyler LaudickGunnisonFinal02:33.63
19thEnrique FernandezPlateau ValleyFinal02:39.25
20thJack RamthumDe BequeFinal02:39.34
21stSage VanPoollenDe BequeFinal02:41.18
22ndAshdon SeibertMeekerFinal02:42.74
23rdJeffrey SullivanCedaredgeFinal02:43.43
24thAngel YeeOlatheFinal02:43.86
25thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal02:43.94
26thMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal02:45.46
27thFisher MitchellBasaltFinal02:46.21
28thAntonio ZermenoGunnisonFinal02:50.81
29thNathan SanfordRifleFinal02:52.53
30thAbdon RiveraRifleFinal03:07.30
31stSeth ByersOlatheFinal03:35.85
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJohn AmesDeltaFinal1004:41.90
2ndLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal804:42.25
3rdSam RodriguezHotchkissFinal604:47.62
4thAlex BacaGunnisonFinal504:52.87
5thJoshua RiveraLake CountyFinal404:54.57
6thBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal304:57.72
7thShad LewisDeltaFinal205:00.91
8thBen O'RourkePaoniaFinal105:13.84
9thLeighton AlbrightBasaltFinal05:19.92
10thMyles ZoutteHotchkissFinal05:20.03
11thCodey LeePlateau ValleyFinal05:27.13
12thMatthew BeckMeekerFinal05:30.77
13thJeremy LeibellBasaltFinal05:31.81
14thNoah AllenBasaltFinal05:33.98
15thAngel BujandaLake CountyFinal05:43.41
16thWill ElaHotchkissFinal05:45.32
17thAngel SanchezOlatheFinal05:50.40
18thJustin JohnsonPaoniaFinal05:59.78
19thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal06:00.68
20thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal06:01.84
21stAngel EnriqueOlatheFinal06:04.14
22ndCalvin ReesePaoniaFinal06:05.87
23rdAshdon SeibertMeekerFinal06:06.12
24thDavid ChavezGrand ValleyFinal06:12.98
25thJosue MartinezMeekerFinal06:13.94
26thAntonio ZermenoGunnisonFinal06:14.67
27thNathan SanfordRifleFinal06:21.03
28thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal06:26.95
29thEthan DoolingGrand ValleyFinal06:44.97
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColton SticeGunnisonFinal1009:57.52
2ndJonathan MungerOlatheFinal810:47.59
3rdElario EntwistlePlateau ValleyFinal610:50.47
4thLayton McLaughlinOlatheFinal510:51.82
5thAngel SanchezOlatheFinal411:02.73
6thMiguel AlmanzaOlatheFinal11:51.95
7thIsaac VaderCedaredgeFinal312:01.48
8thAaron FierroLake CountyFinal212:02.82
9thMatthew BeckMeekerFinal112:04.47
10thJames GarrisonLake CountyFinal12:21.27
11thJeremy LeibellBasaltFinal13:01.40
12thThunyakrit ChutiphBasaltFinal13:01.44
13thJack JonesDeltaFinal13:19.92
14thJack RamthumDe BequeFinal13:19.97
15thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal13:29.71
16thMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal13:36.08
17thDavid ChavezGrand ValleyFinal14:00.80
18thNathan SanfordRifleFinal14:09.32
19thEthan DoolingGrand ValleyFinal15:49.89
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal101.1000:16.38
2ndBen WilliamsBasaltFinal81.1000:17.20
3rdJesse PhillipsDeltaFinal61.1000:19.30
4thScott BrownPlateau ValleyFinal51.1000:19.76
5thElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal41.1000:19.86
6thBrayden WoodwardMeekerFinal31.1000:19.87
7thNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal22.9000:20.24
8thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal12.9000:20.57
9thJosh DinwiddieMeekerFinal1.1000:21.16
10thTrevor WhitesideDeltaFinal1.1000:21.41
11thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal2.9000:21.52
12thAidan DalleckGunnisonFinal2.9000:22.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColton PeeblesHotchkissFinal1000:43.46
2ndAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal800:45.79
3rdJaden JordanDe BequeFinal600:48.43
4thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal500:50.03
5thColton GalvinDeltaFinal400:50.55
6thJohn KattnigGunnisonFinal300:50.66
7thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal200:51.64
8thRand SchenckBasaltFinal100:51.67
9thPake BurkeMeekerFinal00:51.78
10thBrayden WoodwardMeekerFinal00:52.55
11thNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal00:53.24
12thJosh DinwiddieMeekerFinal00:53.40
13thAidan DalleckGunnisonFinal00:53.76
14thTrevor WhitesideDeltaFinal00:54.40
15thCalvin ReesePaoniaFinal00:55.47
16thSeth MathiasRifleFinal00:56.04
17thTyler BogerGrand ValleyFinal00:57.74
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal00:46.92
2ndDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:47.31
3rdHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:47.34
4thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal00:47.39
5thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:47.60
6thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:47.83
7thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:47.98
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:48.28
9thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:50.48
10thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:51.14
11thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal01:01.65
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:35.01
2ndHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:36.93
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:38.56
4thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal01:39.70
5thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:40.16
6thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal01:41.10
7thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:42.89
8thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:47.04
9thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:47.27
10thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:54.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal03:36.66
2ndHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal03:40.09
3rdGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal03:49.59
4thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal03:51.55
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal03:54.38
6thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:04.13
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:11.09
8thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal04:12.47
9thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:29.18
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal08:48.08
2ndOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal09:08.86
3rdPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal09:28.26
4thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal09:56.28
5thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal09:58.03
6thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal10:14.06
7thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:23.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKelita BaroumbayeGunnisonFinal101.0021' 2.00"
2ndNoah CastroPlateau ValleyFinal80.0020' 7.25"
3rdAlex BarronCedaredgeFinal6-0.3020' 2.00"
4thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal51.3019' 9.25"
5thJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal41.6019' 4.50"
6thSawyer CareyCedaredgeFinal3-0.6019' 0.25"
7thAndy KrachtMeekerFinal21.1018' 10.75"
8thTyler RumbleOlatheFinal12.9018' 5.75"
9thKyle HofferbertBasaltFinal0.0018' 4.00"
10thJeremy WoodwardMeekerFinal1.5018' 0.00"
11thAlex LemusRifleFinal1.4017' 4.50"
12thDamien KentMeekerFinal1.0017' 3.75"
13thCarlos SaucedoLake CountyFinal0.0017' 2.75"
14thDah WahDeltaFinal0.5017' 0.50"
15thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal2.1016' 10.25"
16thBrady LemkeBasaltFinal0.2016' 6.50"
17thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal1.7016' 6.25"
18thSaul CortezHotchkissFinal-0.1016' 5.25"
19thCaleb AyresOlatheFinal1.3016' 4.25"
20thKula MooDeltaFinal1.0015' 11.75"
21stDevon WrightRifleFinal0.0015' 11.50"
22ndBobby GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal0.2015' 7.50"
23rdJoshua RiveraLake CountyFinal0.1015' 3.75"
24thPablo MascarenasLake CountyFinal4.1015' 2.25"
25thEvan BaierDeltaFinal0.0015' 1.75"
26thLeo HernandezGunnisonFinal1.9014' 11.00"
27thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal1.4014' 4.00"
28thWill DavidsonGunnisonFinal-1.4014' 0.50"
29thJustin HendersonRifleFinal-0.6013' 5.00"
30thKlayton JenkinsPlateau ValleyFinal-1.6012' 0.50"
31stCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal-0.3011' 3.25"
32ndLevi WilliamsonGrand ValleyFinal2.109' 9.25"
33rdBruno RamirezOlatheFinal-0.109' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal100.1040' 9.75"
2ndFabian JimenezLake CountyFinal8-0.2037' 9.50"
3rdBrayden WoodwardMeekerFinal61.6037' 7.50"
4thTyler RumbleOlatheFinal51.7036' 7.00"
5thAidan HulbertGunnisonFinal40.1036' 2.50"
6thEvan BaierDeltaFinal31.2036' 2.25"
7thIsaac TafoyaOlatheFinal21.3035' 7.75"
8thAndrew RichardsonCedaredgeFinal12.0035' 7.50"
9thBrady LemkeBasaltFinal1.4035' 7.25"
10thKyle HofferbertBasaltFinal1.3035' 6.75"
11thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal1.7034' 7.25"
12thCody MelnikoffPlateau ValleyFinal2.4033' 11.75"
13thSage VanPoollenDe BequeFinal2.6033' 9.75"
14thPake BurkeMeekerFinal-0.1033' 7.50"
15thWesley ShifletPlateau ValleyFinal1.9033' 7.00"
16thPablo MascarenasLake CountyFinal1.8032' 4.25"
17thLogan SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal1.7031' 10.25"
18thCarter StrateMeekerFinal0.1031' 0.00"
19thJose CastorenaBasaltFinal1.7030' 6.25"
20thJustin HendersonRifleFinal1.9028' 4.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stWesley RyanDe BequeFinal106' 1.00"
2ndLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal86' 0.00"
3rdElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal55' 9.00"
3rdAndy KrachtMeekerFinal65' 9.00"
5thJustin HendersonBasaltFinal35' 7.00"
5thBen WilliamsBasaltFinal35' 7.00"
5thJosh DealCedaredgeFinal35' 7.00"
8thTrevor BrownPlateau ValleyFinal15' 5.00"
9thBrennan RigsbyDe BequeFinal5' 3.00"
9thCaleb OsbornLake CountyFinal5' 3.00"
9thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal5' 3.00"
12thTriston HuffDeltaFinal5' 1.00"
12thBradley CalleniusCedaredgeFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDarrin YoungHotchkissFinal1048' 2.00"
2ndLogan ChurchDeltaFinal842' 8.50"
3rdCameron SchaalDeltaFinal640' 8.00"
4thJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal540' 1.00"
5thKevin ChavezHotchkissFinal438' 7.50"
6thMarco CarrilloPaoniaFinal337' 1.75"
7thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal236' 0.50"
8thJake KuemmerlinCedaredgeFinal135' 0.00"
9thTroy FloresGunnisonFinal34' 5.50"
10thKyle SchottenDeltaFinal34' 2.00"
11thDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal33' 3.00"
12thMalykai KlaseenHotchkissFinal32' 7.00"
13thCris AlejandreCedaredgeFinal31' 6.50"
14thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal31' 5.50"
15thLeonardo ZamarripaGunnisonFinal31' 1.50"
16thLogan ButterfieldPlateau ValleyFinal30' 8.00"
17thMichael HutsonOlatheFinal30' 7.00"
18thManuel SantiagoOlatheFinal30' 0.75"
19thTaylor NicholsPlateau ValleyFinal30' 0.00"
20thWesley ShifletPlateau ValleyFinal29' 7.00"
21stRidge WilliamsMeekerFinal28' 6.50"
22ndGrant MooreCedaredgeFinal28' 3.50"
23rdGrant CravensMeekerFinal27' 11.00"
24thCole WilliamsBasaltFinal27' 7.00"
25thJoey DowningGrand ValleyFinal27' 1.75"
26thJack RamthumDe BequeFinal26' 11.50"
26thAxel OlivaMeekerFinal26' 11.50"
28thJuan SabasGunnisonFinal26' 5.50"
29thAaron RodriguezOlatheFinal26' 1.50"
30thJosh StrawRifleFinal26' 0.50"
31stAiden KirchenwitzRifleFinal24' 4.75"
32ndJohnathan Trevizo-dominguezRifleFinal23' 10.00"
33rdBryan AlmanzaLake CountyFinal23' 8.00"
34thEdgar TarangoLake CountyFinal22' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCameron SchaalDeltaFinal10134' 3.75"
2ndNolan EggingHotchkissFinal8126' 5.50"
3rdColton PeeblesHotchkissFinal6119' 1.25"
4thCyrus Malek-MadaniPaoniaFinal5118' 6.50"
5thJake SheltonMeekerFinal4114' 2.50"
6thJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal3112' 11.25"
7thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal2107' 9.25"
8thKevin ChavezHotchkissFinal1103' 7.50"
9thMichael HutsonOlatheFinal102' 0.50"
10thBrandon ButlerDeltaFinal93' 1.00"
11thRidge WilliamsMeekerFinal93' 0.25"
12thCole WilliamsBasaltFinal90' 7.75"
13thTaylor NicholsPlateau ValleyFinal89' 10.75"
14thJake KuemmerlinCedaredgeFinal88' 7.00"
15thMarco CarrilloPaoniaFinal86' 11.75"
16thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal85' 1.75"
17thGrant CravensMeekerFinal84' 6.50"
18thLogan ButterfieldPlateau ValleyFinal83' 1.75"
19thStevie ButlerDeltaFinal80' 2.00"
20thJohnathan Trevizo-dominguezRifleFinal79' 6.50"
21stLeonardo ZamarripaGunnisonFinal79' 6.25"
22ndBrody WagnerCedaredgeFinal75' 3.75"
23rdJack RamthumDe BequeFinal74' 6.75"
24thDavid LopezCedaredgeFinal74' 5.25"
25thMontane WhiteleyGrand ValleyFinal72' 3.75"
26thTroy FloresGunnisonFinal71' 5.50"
27thDaniel RoqueOlatheFinal69' 8.50"
28thAiden KirchenwitzRifleFinal61' 10.50"
29thJuan SabasGunnisonFinal61' 3.75"
30thJose CastorenaBasaltFinal61' 2.50"
31stJoey DowningGrand ValleyFinal52' 11.00"
32ndManeul MelinaPlateau ValleyFinal50' 2.50"