Cedaredge Invitational (Cedaredge, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 31, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTy GrantCedaredgeFinal10-1.8000:11.55
2ndElias RamirezOlatheFinal8-1.8000:11.71
3rdDrew MarkleyCedaredgeFinal6-1.8000:12.12
4thMoises ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal5-1.8000:12.26
5thAnthony FelicePaoniaFinal4-1.4000:12.36
6thAshton SpikerCedaredgeFinal3-1.8000:12.39
7thScerek RomeroGunnisonFinal2-1.4000:12.43
8thJosh TaylorCoal RidgeFinal1-1.4000:12.52
9thGage WillowPlateau ValleyFinal-1.9000:12.53
10thSawyer CareyCedaredgeFinal-1.4000:12.55
10thAidan HulbertGunnisonFinal-0.2000:12.55
12thJordan GrantCoal RidgeFinal-1.4000:12.58
13thMichael HofmannPaoniaFinal-1.4000:12.61
14thRaul RamirezCoal RidgeFinal-1.8000:12.64
15thHarrison AshleySorocoFinal-0.2000:12.69
15thNoah McDanielPaoniaFinal0.5000:12.69
17thJesse BurnsPaoniaFinal-1.4000:12.72
18thRyan NowlinDoloresFinal-1.9000:12.75
19thTyler StriblingGunnisonFinal0.5000:12.90
20thCesar CamachoHotchkissFinal0.5000:12.96
21stStevie ButlerDeltaFinal-0.6000:13.09
22ndRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal-0.6000:13.12
23rdDakota WilliamsCedaredgeFinal-0.6000:13.16
24thNic EstesSorocoFinal-0.1000:13.19
24thMichael BieserPlateau ValleyFinal-1.9000:13.19
26thAdrian ChamorroPlateau ValleyFinal-1.9000:13.22
26thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal0.5000:13.22
28thMason HoustonGunnisonFinal0.4000:13.24
29thMarshall WebberRangelyFinal-1.9000:13.25
30thJosh DealCedaredgeFinal-1.9000:13.26
31stPatrick DelaneyPaoniaFinal-1.9000:13.27
32ndJosh VigilCaprock AcademyFinal0.4000:13.33
33rdZander EichnerDoloresFinal-0.2000:13.35
34thIsaac AlemanDeltaFinal-0.1000:13.37
35thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal-0.1000:13.38
36thSpencer AshleySorocoFinal-0.6000:13.41
37thCody MelnikoffPlateau ValleyFinal-0.6000:13.45
38thPaul BualertGrand ValleyFinal0.5000:13.52
39thDion CantuCaprock AcademyFinal0.5000:13.55
40thTyler WixomSorocoFinal0.5000:13.57
41stGabriel PolleyRangelyFinal-0.2000:13.69
42ndLeo CastelanNuclaFinal0.5000:13.75
43rdKiril OrtegaDeltaFinal-0.2000:13.92
44thZach StiversCedaredgeFinal0.4000:14.26
45thMichael TaylorCoal RidgeFinal-0.6000:14.27
46thGarrett LittlejohnNuclaFinal0.4000:14.69
47thCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal0.4000:15.37
48thJuan CarlosOlatheFinal-0.6000:16.70
49thDavid EnoahDoloresFinal-0.2000:17.95
50thKaleb JenkinsPlateau ValleyFinal-0.6000:19.07
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stColton PeeblesHotchkissFinal10-3.1000:24.46
2ndEd Doh HtooDeltaFinal8-3.1000:24.67
3rdScerek RomeroGunnisonFinal6-3.1000:24.78
4thIsaac TafoyaOlatheFinal5-3.1000:24.91
5thRobert CochranHotchkissFinal4-3.1000:25.01
6thTrevor BrownPlateau ValleyFinal3-3.1000:25.05
7thJordan McMillanCedaredgeFinal2-3.1000:25.33
8thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal11.0000:25.62
9thAidan HulbertGunnisonFinal-3.6000:25.85
10thAshton SpikerCedaredgeFinal-0.8000:26.09
10thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal1.3000:26.09
12thAdrian GarciaCoal RidgeFinal-3.6000:26.10
13thGeorge ArroyoHotchkissFinal-2.5000:26.11
14thDonald CarterPaoniaFinal1.3000:26.28
15thConnor DetlefsenCoal RidgeFinal1.3000:26.30
16thNoah McDanielPaoniaFinal-1.9000:26.34
17thRyan NowlinDoloresFinal-3.6000:26.37
18thCesar CamachoHotchkissFinal-0.9000:26.43
19thJesse BurnsPaoniaFinal-2.5000:26.48
20thMichael HofmannPaoniaFinal-2.5000:26.56
21stStevie ButlerDeltaFinal-0.8000:26.80
22ndPatrick DelaneyPaoniaFinal-3.6000:26.84
23rdJosh DealCedaredgeFinal-3.6000:26.94
24thDakota WilliamsCedaredgeFinal-1.9000:26.99
25thTillmann HeinCedaredgeFinal1.3000:27.08
26thIsaac AlemanDeltaFinal-0.8000:27.21
27thBaylon NoyesDoloresFinal-1.9000:27.25
28thSpencer AshleySorocoFinal1.0000:27.36
29thMarshall WebberRangelyFinal-2.5000:27.44
30thDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal-1.9000:27.46
31stAdrian ChamorroPlateau ValleyFinal-2.5000:27.55
32ndRoberto LuisPlateau ValleyFinal-1.9000:27.67
33rdMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal-3.6000:27.77
34thCaleb AyresOlatheFinal-2.5000:28.02
35thTyler WixomSorocoFinal-3.6000:28.07
36thTaylor NicholsPlateau ValleyFinal-3.6000:28.09
37thLeo CastelanNuclaFinal-1.9000:28.25
38thGabriel PolleyRangelyFinal-1.9000:28.44
39thAsariya OldenPlateau ValleyFinal-1.9000:28.51
40thJosh VigilCaprock AcademyFinal-0.9000:28.82
41stDion CantuCaprock AcademyFinal-0.9000:29.26
42ndEthan FishCedaredgeFinal-0.9000:30.40
43rdGarrett LittlejohnNuclaFinal-0.9000:32.11
44thBowen DevalloisGunnisonFinal1.0000:32.40
45thIvan GarciaOlatheFinal-0.9000:32.49
46thCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal1.3000:34.68
47thDavid EnoahDoloresFinal1.3000:36.84
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTy GrantCedaredgeFinal1000:53.14
2ndDrew MarkleyCedaredgeFinal800:53.89
3rdHarley EwertPaoniaFinal600:54.27
4thEd Doh HtooDeltaFinal500:54.32
5thGage WillowPlateau ValleyFinal400:55.35
6thJonathan BollingerOlatheFinal300:55.63
7thTevin KellerCedaredgeFinal200:55.65
8thBraydon O'NeillGunnisonFinal100:55.78
9thNoah NortnickDeltaFinal00:56.80
10thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal00:57.81
11thCodey LeePlateau ValleyFinal00:59.17
12thChance WilberDoloresFinal01:00.68
13thJacob BillingslyGunnisonFinal01:00.88
14thSpencer AshleySorocoFinal01:00.94
15thLeo HernandezGunnisonFinal01:01.77
16thHarold RayosOurayFinal01:01.96
17thAsariya OldenPlateau ValleyFinal01:02.68
18thLeo CastelanNuclaFinal01:03.20
19thJames GoffDeltaFinal01:03.63
20thMalachi WilsonPlateau ValleyFinal01:04.33
21stDavid PenkatyCaprock AcademyFinal01:05.57
22ndTyler WixomSorocoFinal01:07.05
23rdZander EichnerDoloresFinal01:07.13
24thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal01:07.61
25thLogan SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal01:08.41
26thCade NorwoodOurayFinal01:08.96
27thGarrett LittlejohnNuclaFinal01:09.10
28thWill DavidsonGunnisonFinal01:10.43
29thAngel EnriqueOlatheFinal01:10.53
30thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal01:20.57
31stSeth ByersOlatheFinal01:31.54
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen KelleySorocoFinal1001:58.11
2ndColton SticeGunnisonFinal801:59.60
3rdSam RodriguezHotchkissFinal602:03.91
4thPatrick ScogginsRangelyFinal502:05.29
5thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal402:08.07
6thJonathan MungerOlatheFinal302:13.66
7thLogan GreenPaoniaFinal202:14.85
8thElario EntwistlePlateau ValleyFinal102:15.26
9thTevin KellerCedaredgeFinal02:19.78
10thEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal02:20.42
11thScott BrownPlateau ValleyFinal02:20.78
12thKade FreesCoal RidgeFinal02:20.92
13thLayton McLaughlinOlatheFinal02:21.28
14thHarold RayosOurayFinal02:26.71
15thSeager ApodacaCoal RidgeFinal02:27.34
16thAdrian ChamorroPlateau ValleyFinal02:27.98
17thGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal02:28.64
18thNick JungHotchkissFinal02:29.29
19thCodey LeePlateau ValleyFinal02:29.71
20thAlex ColbySorocoFinal02:32.42
21stWesley ShifletPlateau ValleyFinal02:36.34
22ndAngel YeeOlatheFinal02:36.39
23rdTyler LaudickGunnisonFinal02:36.67
24thCade NorwoodOurayFinal02:37.76
25thAngel SanchezOlatheFinal02:38.39
26thJeffrey SullivanCedaredgeFinal02:38.69
27thEnrique GonzalesDeltaFinal02:38.98
28thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal02:39.88
29thAndrew TooleDeltaFinal02:41.17
30thMax WitwerCaprock AcademyFinal02:42.46
31stMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal02:42.73
32ndBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal02:42.75
33rdJack JonesDeltaFinal02:44.70
34thJames CarsonDoloresFinal02:55.43
35thRaul AcostaOurayFinal02:58.40
36thEthan DoolingGrand ValleyFinal02:58.59
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen KelleySorocoFinal1004:31.51
2ndPatrick ScogginsRangelyFinal804:42.69
3rdLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal604:53.05
4thCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal504:56.51
5thCooper RondinelliOurayFinal404:57.93
6thEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal305:05.70
7thLayton McLaughlinOlatheFinal205:09.31
8thPhillip HufmanDoloresFinal105:14.39
9thHarley EwertPaoniaFinal05:16.78
10thAlecxis HernandezOlatheFinal05:18.07
11thBen O'RourkePaoniaFinal05:22.06
12thHarold RayosOurayFinal05:25.87
13thNick JungHotchkissFinal05:27.69
14thMiguel AlmanzaOlatheFinal05:28.44
15thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal05:29.85
16thMalachi WilsonPlateau ValleyFinal05:33.70
17thGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal05:34.68
18thJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal05:36.89
19thEmmanuel LedesmaOlatheFinal05:39.10
20thAlex ColbySorocoFinal05:39.11
21stCade NorwoodOurayFinal05:47.54
22ndSeager ApodacaCoal RidgeFinal05:48.14
23rdBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal05:58.23
24thRiley MooreLake City CommunityFinal06:00.43
25thMax WitwerCaprock AcademyFinal06:05.71
26thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal06:06.68
27thCarson RoithmeyrDeltaFinal06:08.10
28thAndrew TooleDeltaFinal06:08.82
29thJames CarsonDoloresFinal06:11.17
30thEnrique GonzalesDeltaFinal06:11.62
31stJustin JohnsonPaoniaFinal06:14.70
32ndMontane WhiteleyGrand ValleyFinal06:16.09
33rdMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal06:16.77
34thJack JonesDeltaFinal06:18.70
35thSasha GrisakCaprock AcademyFinal06:26.70
36thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal06:32.44
37thAntonio ZermenoGunnisonFinal06:38.50
38thRaul AcostaOurayFinal06:56.64
39thManeul MelinaPlateau ValleyFinal07:50.81
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlex BacaGunnisonFinal1010:58.04
2ndCooper RondinelliOurayFinal810:59.62
3rdBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal611:01.99
4thPhillip HufmanDoloresFinal511:18.80
5thBen O'RourkePaoniaFinal411:56.78
6thJose BricenoCoal RidgeFinal312:02.29
7thIsaac VaderCedaredgeFinal212:29.81
8thWill ElaHotchkissFinal112:53.71
9thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal13:22.59
10thDavid ChavezGrand ValleyFinal14:30.87
11thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal14:41.95
12thAaron CoronaOlatheFinal16:35.19
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDylan AllenCoal RidgeFinal10-0.2000:16.22
2ndDanny MendozaCedaredgeFinal8-0.2000:16.64
3rdJace PeeblesHotchkissFinal6-0.2000:16.66
4thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal5-0.8000:19.69
5thCamden MalloyDoloresFinal4-0.2000:20.20
6thScott BrownPlateau ValleyFinal3-0.2000:20.52
7thMason HollowwaDeltaFinal2-0.2000:21.00
8thNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal1-0.8000:21.66
9thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal-0.8000:21.85
10thChristian O BrienDeltaFinal-0.8000:22.35
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDanny MendozaCedaredgeFinal1000:42.37
2ndColton PeeblesHotchkissFinal800:42.89
3rdDylan AllenCoal RidgeFinal600:43.43
4thMarshall WebberRangelyFinal500:45.51
5thJose BricenoCoal RidgeFinal400:47.15
6thSimon CoxPaoniaFinal300:49.23
7thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal200:50.08
8thCamden MalloyDoloresFinal100:51.16
9thJohn KattnigGunnisonFinal00:51.23
10thMason HollowwaDeltaFinal00:51.26
11thMichael BieserPlateau ValleyFinal00:52.31
12thRobert AllredGrand ValleyFinal00:53.70
13thNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal00:54.46
14thCalvin ReesePaoniaFinal00:54.68
15thTyler BogerGrand ValleyFinal00:59.54
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:45.01
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:45.56
3rdOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:46.00
4thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:46.83
5thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:46.90
6thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:47.87
7thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:48.47
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:48.64
9thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:50.63
10thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:50.80
11thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal00:51.44
12thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:51.56
13thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:56.51
14thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:59.43
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:32.76
2ndOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:36.25
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:37.50
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:38.06
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:39.40
6thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:39.98
7thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:42.30
8thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:44.14
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:46.67
10thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:51.87
11thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:02.41
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal03:35.80
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal03:40.08
3rdHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal03:53.74
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal03:56.83
5thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal03:57.41
6thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:01.31
7thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:02.82
8thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:05.78
9thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:06.63
10thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:16.00
11thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal04:32.43
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal08:56.89
2ndOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal09:25.91
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal09:42.62
4thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal10:15.87
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal10:17.48
6thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal10:46.90
7thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal11:06.25
8thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal12:28.65
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:47.17
2ndPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal01:56.81
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKelita BaroumbayeGunnisonFinal10-2.2019' 0.50"
2ndJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal80.0018' 5.50"
3rdKendall HoodSorocoFinal6-0.3018' 0.75"
4thOliver MendozaHotchkissFinal5-0.9017' 11.75"
5thBraulio DavalosGunnisonFinal4-0.1017' 8.00"
6thTrevor BrownPlateau ValleyFinal3-1.7017' 7.00"
7thJesse KolerSorocoFinal2-0.4017' 5.50"
8thBillet PorterCoal RidgeFinal1-1.4017' 3.00"
9thAdrian GarciaCoal RidgeFinal-2.2017' 2.25"
10thNic EstesSorocoFinal-1.9016' 8.75"
11thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal-1.0016' 6.75"
12thIsaac TafoyaOlatheFinal-0.6016' 6.50"
13thJosh DealCedaredgeFinal-1.7016' 6.25"
14thNoah NortnickDeltaFinal0.0016' 4.75"
15thAsariya OldenPlateau ValleyFinal-0.4016' 1.25"
16thBraydon O'NeillGunnisonFinal-3.0016' 1.00"
17thBobby GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal0.0015' 10.00"
18thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal1.3015' 9.25"
19thCaleb AyresOlatheFinal-1.0015' 9.00"
20thSam FitzhughSorocoFinal-2.4015' 8.00"
20thSaul CortezHotchkissFinal0.9015' 8.00"
22ndJosh VigilCaprock AcademyFinal-1.4015' 7.00"
23rdLogan SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal-1.3015' 4.50"
24thJordan GrantCoal RidgeFinal-2.0015' 1.00"
25thBaylon NoyesDoloresFinal-0.2014' 10.75"
26thBradley CalleniusCedaredgeFinal-0.7014' 10.00"
27thDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal0.9014' 4.25"
28thKiril OrtegaDeltaFinal-0.2014' 3.00"
29thLeo CastelanNuclaFinal-1.4014' 0.25"
30thGabriel PolleyRangelyFinal-1.7013' 10.25"
31stDion CantuCaprock AcademyFinal-1.4013' 1.00"
32ndJeffrey SullivanCedaredgeFinal0.0012' 11.50"
33rdCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal-2.0012' 7.00"
34thGarrett LittlejohnNuclaFinal-1.3012' 3.50"
35thBrandon FryhlingPlateau ValleyFinal1.1010' 7.00"
36thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal-2.108' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKelita BaroumbayeGunnisonFinal100.3043' 0.00"
2ndBillet PorterCoal RidgeFinal80.0040' 10.75"
3rdConnor DetlefsenCoal RidgeFinal60.0039' 10.00"
4thJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal51.1038' 5.25"
5thElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal40.0038' 0.75"
6thGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal30.0037' 7.00"
7thAidan HulbertGunnisonFinal20.1035' 10.25"
8thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal11.2035' 6.50"
9thAndrew RichardsonCedaredgeFinal0.3034' 3.50"
10thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal0.2033' 0.50"
11thWesley ShifletPlateau ValleyFinal0.0032' 4.00"
12thNic EstesSorocoFinal1.0032' 3.00"
13thWill DavidsonGunnisonFinal1.0028' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant RedmondSorocoFinal66' 1.00"
1stConnor DetlefsenCoal RidgeFinal106' 1.00"
1stAlex BarronCedaredgeFinal86' 1.00"
4thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal45' 11.00"
4thNoah CastroPlateau ValleyFinal55' 11.00"
6thElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal35' 10.00"
7thKendall HoodSorocoFinal15' 9.00"
7thKade FreesCoal RidgeFinal25' 9.00"
9thJacob StuckerHotchkissFinal5' 7.00"
10thSchuyler CarlsonSorocoFinal5' 5.00"
10thJosh DealCedaredgeFinal5' 5.00"
12thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal5' 3.00"
13thGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal5' 1.00"
13thBradley CalleniusCedaredgeFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSchuyler CarlsonSorocoFinal1044' 4.00"
2ndAustin FickenRangelyFinal843' 3.50"
3rdCouy HarringtonCoal RidgeFinal640' 11.25"
4thKevin ChavezHotchkissFinal539' 5.25"
5thJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal439' 2.00"
6thJacob StuckerHotchkissFinal339' 1.50"
7thMarco CarrilloPaoniaFinal238' 10.50"
8thRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal137' 0.25"
9thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal36' 7.00"
10thAustin CraigCoal RidgeFinal34' 11.00"
11thKaleb BerardiCedaredgeFinal34' 7.25"
12thJake KuemmerlinCedaredgeFinal34' 3.00"
13thVince YoumansGunnisonFinal33' 11.75"
14thStevie ButlerDeltaFinal33' 3.50"
15thTyler RumbleOlatheFinal33' 2.75"
16thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal32' 4.75"
17thTroy FloresGunnisonFinal31' 10.00"
18thCris AlejandreCedaredgeFinal31' 8.00"
19thGrant MooreCedaredgeFinal31' 7.00"
20thMichael BieserPlateau ValleyFinal31' 6.75"
21stLogan ButterfieldPlateau ValleyFinal31' 4.00"
22ndMichael TaylorCoal RidgeFinal31' 3.50"
23rdBlake TullisCedaredgeFinal31' 3.25"
24thNolan EggingHotchkissFinal31' 3.00"
25thDavid LopezCedaredgeFinal30' 4.00"
26thJames GoffDeltaFinal30' 3.00"
27thJesse AmereinSorocoFinal30' 1.75"
28thLeonardo ZamarripaGunnisonFinal29' 8.50"
29thKaden EhartPlateau ValleyFinal29' 0.50"
30thCamden MalloyDoloresFinal28' 0.00"
31stRoberto LuisPlateau ValleyFinal27' 11.50"
32ndJoey DowningGrand ValleyFinal27' 5.50"
33rdBlake NaranjoDeltaFinal27' 3.25"
34thJoe EilerCedaredgeFinal27' 0.00"
35thManeul MelinaPlateau ValleyFinal25' 10.00"
36thBrody WagnerCedaredgeFinal25' 2.00"
37thChance WilberDoloresFinal25' 0.50"
38thJuan SabasGunnisonFinal24' 3.50"
39thRaul AcostaOurayFinal22' 9.25"
40thAaron RodriguezOlatheFinal22' 3.75"
41stAustin SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal19' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAustin FickenRangelyFinal10135' 8.00"
2ndCyrus Malek-MadaniPaoniaFinal8127' 6.00"
3rdAustin CraigCoal RidgeFinal6117' 3.00"
4thNolan EggingHotchkissFinal5115' 10.00"
5thKevin ChavezHotchkissFinal4111' 6.00"
6thJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal3111' 3.00"
7thSchuyler CarlsonSorocoFinal2111' 1.00"
8thRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal1109' 2.00"
9thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal109' 1.00"
10thColton PeeblesHotchkissFinal100' 8.00"
11thTaylor NicholsPlateau ValleyFinal99' 10.00"
12thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal99' 7.00"
13thLogan ButterfieldPlateau ValleyFinal97' 3.00"
14thJake KuemmerlinCedaredgeFinal95' 7.00"
15thStevie ButlerDeltaFinal94' 11.00"
16thGrant RedmondSorocoFinal92' 10.00"
17thBrody WagnerCedaredgeFinal91' 11.00"
18thCris AlejandreCedaredgeFinal87' 9.00"
19thKaleb BerardiCedaredgeFinal86' 11.00"
20thDavid LopezCedaredgeFinal86' 7.00"
21stKaden EhartPlateau ValleyFinal84' 4.00"
22ndCamden MalloyDoloresFinal83' 8.00"
23rdBlake NaranjoDeltaFinal83' 7.00"
24thJacob StuckerHotchkissFinal83' 6.00"
25thZach NoldCedaredgeFinal82' 11.00"
26thMalykai KlaseenHotchkissFinal81' 7.00"
27thChance WilberDoloresFinal81' 0.00"
28thBlake TullisCedaredgeFinal80' 1.00"
29thMarco CarrilloPaoniaFinal79' 10.00"
30thKazuo SalazarCaprock AcademyFinal73' 10.00"
31stMontane WhiteleyGrand ValleyFinal73' 9.00"
32ndVince YoumansGunnisonFinal70' 10.00"
33rdTroy FloresGunnisonFinal69' 10.00"
34thLeonardo ZamarripaGunnisonFinal68' 10.00"
35thJuan SabasGunnisonFinal66' 5.00"
36thJoe EilerCedaredgeFinal65' 7.00"
37thJoey DowningGrand ValleyFinal65' 3.00"
38thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal59' 3.00"
39thRaul AcostaOurayFinal56' 4.00"
40thAustin SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal49' 9.00"
41stAaron RodriguezOlatheFinal48' 2.00"