Columbine Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 10, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal103.4000:11.17
2ndHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal81.5000:11.18
3rdMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal73.4000:11.20
4thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal63.4000:11.36
5thEthan LoperLutheranFinal51.5000:11.37
6thSpencer PurnellFort CollinsFinal43.4000:11.43
7thJason LevyLittletonFinal31.5000:11.47
8thTed MullinColumbineFinal23.4000:11.49
9thJared AmmonLutheranFinal3.4000:11.50
9thAyden ClaytonRangeviewFinal13.4000:11.50
11thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal1.5000:11.51
11thEthan FrayRangeviewFinal3.4000:11.51
13thDerek DaltonRocky MountainFinal1.5000:11.57
14thTyler RosenfeldColumbineFinal3.4000:11.61
15thAjonte ManloveGatewayFinal1.5000:11.71
16thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal3.4000:11.72
16thScott HolmanGoldenFinal1.5000:11.72
18thAllam BusharaFort CollinsFinal3.4000:11.74
19thLogan WhittierLewis-PalmerFinal4.0000:11.75
20thOrie GorseArvada WestFinal2.4000:11.76
21stJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal3.4000:11.77
22ndNicolas PierroLakewoodFinal4.0000:11.80
23rdMax RivkinLutheranFinal4.0000:11.87
24thJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal3.4000:11.89
25thBrandon WilliamsGatewayFinal1.1000:11.90
26thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal3.4000:11.94
27thSamuel BundyArvada WestFinal2.4000:11.95
28thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal2.4000:11.97
29thBlake CowdenLakewoodFinal3.4000:11.98
30thJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal4.0000:11.99
31stDevon WilliamsFort CollinsFinal4.0000:12.04
32ndJosh AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal4.0000:12.09
33rdNiles TilleyFossil RidgeFinal2.4000:12.10
33rdElijah DurantDenver NorthFinal1.3000:12.10
35thDillon HenningerFossil RidgeFinal3.4000:12.12
35thSantiago RamirezChatfieldFinal1.1000:12.12
37thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal1.5000:12.17
38thTristan CasillasBear CreekFinal1.1000:12.19
39thCayden HubbardEnglewoodFinal3.4000:12.24
40th IkaikaEnglewoodFinal4.0000:12.25
41stDavion SimonLittletonFinal1.1000:12.28
42ndTrae KeithFossil RidgeFinal2.4000:12.31
43rdNoah YanceyRocky MountainFinal2.4000:12.34
44thJordan NaumburgRocky MountainFinal2.4000:12.37
45thJames LacyLakewoodFinal2.4000:12.38
46thJacob MetzgerChatfieldFinal0.9000:12.39
47thRowan NealRangeviewFinal4.0000:12.40
48thGeorge WestHinkleyFinal0.9000:12.54
49thTyler PhelpsJefferson AcademyFinal2.4000:12.55
50thEthan SepulvedaJefferson AcademyFinal2.4000:12.59
51stZach GardnerPomonaFinal1.3000:12.64
52ndRyan DalMoroJefferson AcademyFinal2.4000:12.68
53rdTyren DraperHinkleyFinal1.1000:12.73
54thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal1.3000:12.78
55thJulius HowardPomonaFinal0.9000:12.88
56thRyan MunizFaith ChristianFinal2.4000:12.91
57thKeon BrickensDenver NorthFinal1.3000:13.11
58thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal2.4000:13.14
59thLuke PapiernikPomonaFinal1.1000:13.15
60thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal1.3000:13.22
61stCaden ThorndsonDenver ChristianFinal0.9000:13.24
62ndRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal0.9000:13.39
63rdAndy AvilaDakota RidgeFinal2.4000:13.44
64thDevon FresquezDenver NorthFinal1.1000:13.84
65thMatthias EnglandWheat RidgeFinal1.3000:14.42
66thMathew Ordaz-bustosWheat RidgeFinal1.1000:14.54
67thMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal0.9000:17.13
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah WilliamsGatewayFinal100.8000:22.03
2ndEthan LoperLutheranFinal80.8000:22.40
3rdJared AmmonLutheranFinal70.8000:22.71
4thHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal60.8000:23.22
5thKaleb StarlingRangeviewFinal50.8000:23.41
6thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal40.8000:23.49
7thDavid AggreyRangeviewFinal32.4000:23.53
8thShay WindFort CollinsFinal20.8000:23.63
9thJacqui Lee-RicksRangeviewFinal13.1000:23.85
10thNoe GarciaHinkleyFinal1.6000:23.95
11thNicolas PierroLakewoodFinal1.6000:23.96
12thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal2.4000:24.00
13thAlistair DunningtonRocky MountainFinal0.8000:24.02
14thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal2.4000:24.04
15thJonathan MalavasiJefferson AcademyFinal2.4000:24.10
16thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal1.6000:24.16
16thBrandon WilliamsGatewayFinal2.6000:24.16
18thAlexander SnavelyFort CollinsFinal3.1000:24.23
19thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal3.1000:24.25
20thDavion SimonLittletonFinal1.6000:24.38
20thLuke ArnoldLutheranFinal3.1000:24.38
22ndJames ZhengFossil RidgeFinal3.1000:24.62
23rdEvan MorganRocky MountainFinal3.1000:24.66
24thAnthony CassArvada WestFinal2.6000:24.69
25thMaxwell AzulayRocky MountainFinal2.4000:24.77
26thGrant SchmidtFossil RidgeFinal3.1000:24.88
27thCaleb BoucherJefferson AcademyFinal3.1000:24.96
28thElijah DurantDenver NorthFinal2.6000:25.09
29thAdam RollerFossil RidgeFinal3.1000:25.19
30thDevin McNearnyRalston ValleyFinal3.1000:25.21
31stRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal3.1000:25.23
32ndBryce LindquistFaith ChristianFinal3.0000:25.28
33rdJosh AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal2.4000:25.32
34thCaleb BarrColumbineFinal2.6000:25.47
35thJames LacyLakewoodFinal3.0000:25.49
36thAjonte ManloveGatewayFinal2.4000:25.71
37thJack WaltersGoldenFinal1.6000:25.77
38thJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal3.1000:25.82
39thJulius HowardPomonaFinal2.6000:25.92
40thZachary CaveEnglewoodFinal3.0000:26.05
41stIan McCartyJefferson AcademyFinal3.1000:26.09
42ndJack HowardRalston ValleyFinal3.1000:26.63
43rdLuke PapiernikPomonaFinal2.6000:27.11
43rdJoshua AyalaLakewoodFinal2.6000:27.11
45thDylan SchererGoldenFinal2.6000:27.33
46thJordan VasconcelloLewis-PalmerFinal3.0000:27.98
47thDerrick BrownChatfieldFinal2.6000:28.20
48thZach BlahnikFaith ChristianFinal3.0000:28.68
49thErick MeyerRalston ValleyFinal3.0000:29.03
50thLuke FreidmanWheat RidgeFinal2.6000:29.79
51stMatthias EnglandWheat RidgeFinal1.6000:30.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElijah WilliamsGatewayFinal1000:53.13
2ndJayvion SwainRangeviewFinal800:54.18
3rdSamuel NessLutheranFinal700:54.50
4thJoseph MaguireFort CollinsFinal600:54.59
5thCole CaskeyLutheranFinal500:54.60
6thLiam MuellerJefferson AcademyFinal400:54.82
7thKameron VarneyLutheranFinal300:54.84
8thBraidon NourseRangeviewFinal200:54.96
9thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal100:55.01
10thDarius WellsHinkleyFinal00:55.37
11thKyle KnautLakewoodFinal00:56.18
12thShay WindFort CollinsFinal00:56.45
13thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal00:56.77
14thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal00:57.01
15thJason LevyLittletonFinal00:57.36
16thBryce LindquistFaith ChristianFinal00:57.52
17thScott HolmanGoldenFinal00:57.66
18thBen FioreColumbineFinal00:57.74
19thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal00:58.17
20thRobert BellRangeviewFinal00:58.65
21stBraiden BalmerRocky MountainFinal00:58.67
22ndDerek NashRalston ValleyFinal00:58.70
23rdTrenton StonerArvada WestFinal00:59.09
24thIsmael FernandezEnglewoodFinal00:59.22
25thJack BrucePomonaFinal00:59.77
26thBryan CordutskyJefferson AcademyFinal00:59.86
27thNathaniel ScarrowArvada WestFinal00:59.89
28thNathan DuffeyLakewoodFinal01:00.03
29thBrian RutterJefferson AcademyFinal01:00.16
30thDylan MooneyFort CollinsFinal01:00.58
31stKaelen MooreChatfieldFinal01:00.81
32ndBrady DanielArvada WestFinal01:00.93
33rdJoseph KinersonRocky MountainFinal01:01.02
34thTrevor StutzmanLittletonFinal01:01.45
35thNicholas RichardDakota RidgeFinal01:01.92
36thJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal01:02.71
37thCaden ThorndsonDenver ChristianFinal01:02.84
38thAlfredo De LeonHinkleyFinal01:03.15
39thWill ParkerChatfieldFinal01:03.90
40thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal01:04.27
41stZach BlahnikFaith ChristianFinal01:04.71
42ndEli SchulmanDakota RidgeFinal01:05.04
43rdPatrick AyadColumbineFinal01:06.85
44thDaughtry YakezEnglewoodFinal01:06.92
45thMitchell AdamsEnglewoodFinal01:07.66
46thJon MerrellLewis-PalmerFinal01:07.69
47thDillon CrumpLewis-PalmerFinal01:07.92
48thErick MeyerRalston ValleyFinal01:09.05
49thPatrick CollinsLakewoodFinal01:09.83
50thLuke FreidmanWheat RidgeFinal01:11.02
51stBrady BrunswigWheat RidgeFinal01:19.34
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal1002:04.32
2ndLuke SundbergRangeviewFinal802:04.89
3rdTesamichael WoldeRangeviewFinal702:06.80
4thTroy BowenRalston ValleyFinal602:07.26
5thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal502:07.68
6thJacob ValdezArvada WestFinal402:10.17
7thRiley WelschJefferson AcademyFinal302:11.46
8thCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal202:11.61
9thAsh CunninghamColumbineFinal102:13.02
10thBrenden GarciaDenver NorthFinal02:13.98
11thTyler CandlerChatfieldFinal02:14.80
12thDavid DesimoneLutheranFinal02:15.30
13thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal02:15.53
14thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal02:15.69
15thKyle BowenRalston ValleyFinal02:17.25
16thDoug RingerFort CollinsFinal02:17.43
17thWilliam DietzLakewoodFinal02:17.71
18thDanny RidleyGoldenFinal02:18.09
19thJohn McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal02:18.38
20thPatrick DolanGoldenFinal02:19.28
21stWhitfield WinesettLutheranFinal02:20.53
22ndJosh PierceLewis-PalmerFinal02:20.57
23rdAlexander BurgArvada WestFinal02:20.88
24thCarlos GranilloHinkleyFinal02:21.23
25thAshton MagnettPomonaFinal02:21.34
26thBlake RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal02:21.44
27thCody LarsenFort CollinsFinal02:21.59
28thCole ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal02:21.98
28thJack SwansonGoldenFinal02:21.98
30thMahki JohnstonGatewayFinal02:22.14
31stDario BautistaColumbineFinal02:22.81
32ndWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal02:22.85
33rdCarlos AdameHinkleyFinal02:23.35
34thRichard SterneskyBear CreekFinal02:23.42
35thJon SchoeneLutheranFinal02:23.57
36thAndrew FiegerEnglewoodFinal02:23.81
37thAndres OrtizHinkleyFinal02:24.02
38thRyan ThompsonRocky MountainFinal02:25.07
39thNate CordovaColumbineFinal02:25.39
40thBen ThaiBear CreekFinal02:27.62
41stNiall KainesRocky MountainFinal02:27.67
42ndIsaac CadeLewis-PalmerFinal02:32.55
43rdDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal02:32.68
44thRobbie ChappelChatfieldFinal02:36.00
45thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal02:40.10
46thJulio GaytanWheat RidgeFinal02:55.19
47thTyler KrautzDenver ChristianFinal03:05.25
48thChris UriarteEnglewoodFinal03:18.18
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal1004:32.87
2ndLuke SundbergRangeviewFinal804:45.90
3rdYonas MogosGatewayFinal704:47.86
4thRyan LehmuthJefferson AcademyFinal604:48.96
5thTesamichael WoldeRangeviewFinal504:51.19
6thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal404:53.33
7thJames GregoryFort CollinsFinal304:55.60
8thYosheab BeyeneLutheranFinal204:58.02
9thCalbert GuestFort CollinsFinal105:01.29
10thAntonio BlaineFaith ChristianFinal05:03.62
11thAlexander FernandezLewis-PalmerFinal05:06.00
12thJohn McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal05:06.75
13thCody ElderArvada WestFinal05:07.57
14thTyler WangenFossil RidgeFinal05:08.10
15thNoah BrownGoldenFinal05:08.17
16thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal05:08.71
17thJohn MorrisonLewis-PalmerFinal05:10.37
18thAndrew ConnellArvada WestFinal05:10.95
19thDrew ValerioDakota RidgeFinal05:12.42
20thLuis CaballeroRocky MountainFinal05:12.72
21stManny LovatoBear CreekFinal05:15.45
22ndAnthony LuongoRocky MountainFinal05:16.71
23rdChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal05:16.74
24thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal05:16.78
25thDominic DanbornArvada WestFinal05:18.32
26thHenry JacksonLittletonFinal05:19.55
27thJack DonzeRalston ValleyFinal05:20.27
28thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal05:20.37
29thMax FineFossil RidgeFinal05:22.08
30thChristian OlsenLittletonFinal05:22.83
31stAndres OrtizHinkleyFinal05:24.61
32ndEzra WeirJefferson AcademyFinal05:24.82
33rdDario BautistaColumbineFinal05:28.45
34thJames RameyRalston ValleyFinal05:28.54
35thAndrew FeistRocky MountainFinal05:33.66
36thBlake OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal05:33.86
37thEthan TannerFossil RidgeFinal05:34.03
38thZach WeirJefferson AcademyFinal05:34.38
39thNoah KellyLutheranFinal05:35.10
40thVincenzo PerriGoldenFinal05:35.11
41stDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal05:35.82
42ndJack HeathLakewoodFinal05:38.11
43rdDugan LitchkowskiDakota RidgeFinal05:38.84
44thCarlos GranilloHinkleyFinal05:38.87
45thDustin RappBear CreekFinal05:40.52
46thLogan PenlandPomonaFinal05:42.65
47thThomas WhitePomonaFinal05:47.15
48thChance CoupeEnglewoodFinal05:48.31
49thCarlos AdameHinkleyFinal05:48.49
50thLance RoyalBear CreekFinal05:50.68
51stAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal05:52.18
52ndZach HoguePomonaFinal05:55.69
53rdDylan CarpenterEnglewoodFinal05:59.43
54thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal06:00.82
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColin BerndtArvada WestFinal1010:13.32
2ndJoshua KrafsurFort CollinsFinal810:18.02
3rdCole NashChatfieldFinal710:26.27
4thCampbell McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal610:32.08
5thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal510:39.63
6thPatrick JireleLewis-PalmerFinal410:57.42
7thKevin ConlonFort CollinsFinal310:58.35
8thAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal211:03.58
9thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal111:05.27
10thMax LinkArvada WestFinal11:11.46
11thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal11:15.34
12thTyler DavisLewis-PalmerFinal11:21.39
13thMichael LeoniJefferson AcademyFinal11:23.17
14thJoshua JudsonFaith ChristianFinal11:28.02
15thAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal11:33.58
16thCooper BrownLittletonFinal11:34.39
17thJonathan FosselDenver ChristianFinal11:39.55
18thEthan StraubDakota RidgeFinal11:40.04
19thJames RameyRalston ValleyFinal11:40.10
20thJack DonzeRalston ValleyFinal11:42.22
21stDonovan MarshallLittletonFinal11:43.99
22ndTrevor FamaEnglewoodFinal11:46.48
23rdSimon StraubDakota RidgeFinal11:49.51
24thNicholas OliveiraArvada WestFinal12:00.98
25thJohn AltenhofenEnglewoodFinal12:09.59
26thEric ReversFaith ChristianFinal12:14.78
27thMax BrownJefferson AcademyFinal12:23.03
28thSean HawesJefferson AcademyFinal12:28.35
29thMatthew KallanderLakewoodFinal12:28.36
30thTommy NobleDenver ChristianFinal14:15.40
31stRoger CastilloHinkleyFinal14:56.68
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNate HansonLutheranFinal102.5000:15.32
2ndRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal82.5000:15.41
3rdJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal72.5000:15.82
4thOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal62.5000:16.09
5thDominic GallelliRocky MountainFinal52.3000:16.15
6thUrias GbarjoloHinkleyFinal42.5000:16.45
7thCody RobbinsLutheranFinal32.5000:16.46
8thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal22.3000:17.24
9thDane HoranLutheranFinal11.6000:17.28
10thNoah MorrisonRocky MountainFinal2.3000:17.66
11thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal1.8000:17.72
11thJacob DoeringRocky MountainFinal1.6000:17.72
13thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal1.8000:17.80
14thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal2.5000:17.98
15thLogan MillerFort CollinsFinal2.3000:17.99
16thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal2.3000:18.00
17thCaleb KasteinFort CollinsFinal2.3000:18.01
18thJonathan FergusonRangeviewFinal2.3000:18.11
19thAydan RothGoldenFinal1.8000:18.31
20thChristian GlatzLakewoodFinal1.6000:18.47
21stJack SheesleyFort CollinsFinal1.6000:18.61
22ndLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal1.6000:18.66
23rdEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal2.3000:19.08
24thAndy NguyenLakewoodFinal1.6000:19.60
25thScott ShafferArvada WestFinal1.8000:20.64
26thBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal1.6000:21.59
27thAlex StrotherLewis-PalmerFinal1.6000:21.82
28thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal1.8000:22.14
29thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal1.6000:22.47
30thCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal1.8000:24.50
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNate HansonLutheranFinal1000:41.40
2ndOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal800:41.43
3rdDominic GallelliRocky MountainFinal700:42.72
4thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal600:42.79
5thRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal500:43.54
6thJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal400:43.76
7thLogan MillerFort CollinsFinal300:44.00
8thCody RobbinsLutheranFinal200:44.30
9thJack SheesleyFort CollinsFinal100:44.32
10thNoah MorrisonRocky MountainFinal00:44.45
11thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal00:44.51
12thCaden KokesFort CollinsFinal00:44.76
13thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal00:44.93
14thUrias GbarjoloHinkleyFinal00:45.14
15thDane HoranLutheranFinal00:45.15
16thLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal00:45.56
17thKameran Howard ParrishGatewayFinal00:45.89
18thNeven JonesRangeviewFinal00:45.94
19thAydan RothGoldenFinal00:45.95
20thJonathan FergusonRangeviewFinal00:46.06
21stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal00:46.79
22ndJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal00:47.01
23rdEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal00:47.13
24thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal00:48.62
25thChristian GlatzLakewoodFinal00:48.97
26thCarlos TorresRocky MountainFinal00:50.04
27thNick BallardDakota RidgeFinal00:50.54
28thAlex StrotherLewis-PalmerFinal00:50.83
29thAndy NguyenLakewoodFinal00:51.08
30thIsaiah GonzalesGatewayFinal00:51.70
31stCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal00:51.72
32ndJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal00:52.13
33rdBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal00:52.60
34thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal00:53.14
35thCoby WuBear CreekFinal00:53.86
36thAndrew RowePomonaFinal00:55.60
37thCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal00:55.61
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:44.00
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:45.23
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:45.41
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:45.42
5thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal00:45.64
6thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:46.38
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:46.51
8thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:46.60
9thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:46.90
10thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:47.42
11thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal00:47.61
12thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:49.09
13thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:50.14
14thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:55.06
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:31.74
2ndFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:32.27
3rdRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:33.01
4thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal01:33.16
5thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:34.94
6thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal01:34.95
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:38.29
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:38.38
9thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:41.33
10thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:42.36
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:47.37
12thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:48.23
13thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:56.45
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:35.55
2ndFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal03:38.34
3rdRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal03:38.88
4thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:48.14
5thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal03:58.75
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:59.20
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal04:05.08
8thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal04:06.97
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal08:42.67
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:52.23
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal09:02.78
4thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal09:09.56
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal09:15.09
6thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal09:19.47
7thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal09:21.90
8thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal09:22.79
9thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal09:23.80
10thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal09:25.14
11thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal09:28.69
12thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal09:32.19
13thEnglewood Relay TeamEnglewoodFinal09:49.35
14thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal10:12.07
15thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal10:16.04
16thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal10:20.75
17thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal11:17.88
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:40.51
2ndFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:44.46
3rdEnglewood Relay TeamEnglewoodFinal01:45.41
4thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal01:45.66
5thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:47.12
6thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:49.20
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:50.88
8thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:51.91
9thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:52.68
10thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:52.92
11thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:11.96
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMicaylon MooreFort CollinsFinal10-0.9021' 1.00"
2ndTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal80.0021' 0.50"
3rdMikey SanchezColumbineFinal7-1.7020' 2.25"
4thAjonte ManloveGatewayFinal6-0.3019' 10.00"
5thAllam BusharaFort CollinsFinal5-1.7019' 9.00"
6thBright BaafiHinkleyFinal4-0.9019' 7.50"
7thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal30.0019' 3.00"
8thMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal2-1.0019' 2.00"
9thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal10.0019' 1.00"
10thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal-0.1019' 0.00"
11thRichard SafohGatewayFinal0.0018' 10.75"
12thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal-3.0018' 7.50"
13thAyden ClaytonRangeviewFinal-0.7018' 5.50"
14thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal-1.4018' 4.50"
15thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal-0.5018' 4.25"
16thMathew FriedbergLittletonFinal0.0018' 3.00"
17thHolden LefkeRocky MountainFinal-1.1018' 2.75"
18thFischer ArgosinoLutheranFinal-1.7017' 10.75"
19thKaleb TischlerRalston ValleyFinal-0.8017' 10.25"
20thElijah DurantDenver NorthFinal0.0017' 10.00"
20thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal-1.9017' 10.00"
22ndSammy WubbenGoldenFinal-1.2017' 8.00"
23rdKameron VarneyLutheranFinal-0.3017' 7.00"
23rdNicholas MathisRocky MountainFinal-0.4017' 7.00"
25thAdam RollerFossil RidgeFinal-1.5017' 5.25"
26thKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal0.0017' 5.00"
27thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal-0.3017' 4.50"
28thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal0.0017' 4.00"
29thKennady RokerRocky MountainFinal-0.3017' 3.50"
30thGabe GoodwinGoldenFinal-0.7017' 2.50"
31stAlex GranquistLakewoodFinal-0.3016' 11.50"
32ndDevin McNearnyRalston ValleyFinal-0.3016' 10.25"
33rdBlaine GalitisFossil RidgeFinal-0.4016' 9.75"
34thJonathan LuFossil RidgeFinal-0.8016' 9.50"
35thJovan DodigBear CreekFinal-1.2016' 7.50"
35thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal-0.9016' 7.50"
37thBohdan TostanoskiLewis-PalmerFinal-1.6016' 5.50"
37thLogan MurphyGoldenFinal-1.1016' 5.50"
39thJacob MetzgerChatfieldFinal0.0016' 5.00"
40thDaughtry YakezEnglewoodFinal-0.4016' 4.25"
41stJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2015' 10.50"
42ndLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal0.0015' 10.00"
43rdDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-0.1015' 8.75"
44thRuben CruzGatewayFinal-0.3015' 8.50"
45thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal-0.5015' 6.00"
46thRyan MunizFaith ChristianFinal-0.8015' 1.50"
47thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal-0.8015' 1.25"
48thErik LindblomArvada WestFinal-0.4014' 9.50"
49thCalvin CardieFaith ChristianFinal-1.7014' 5.00"
50thLuke FreidmanWheat RidgeFinal-1.3014' 0.25"
51stCayden ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal-0.4013' 9.75"
52ndTyler KrautzDenver ChristianFinal-0.9012' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSpencer PurnellFort CollinsFinal103.5044' 5.00"
2ndMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal83.7042' 0.25"
3rdJoseph MaguireFort CollinsFinal71.8041' 6.00"
4thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal43.6040' 6.00"
5thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal31.7040' 1.00"
6thKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal21.2040' 0.00"
7thOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal51.4039' 11.75"
8thJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal60.0039' 5.50"
9thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal12.5039' 4.50"
9thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal0.9039' 4.50"
11thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal0.3038' 7.00"
12thIcarus BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal0.9038' 2.00"
13thNoah YanceyRocky MountainFinal0.7037' 10.00"
14thJack CasperLutheranFinal2.8037' 5.00"
15thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal2.5037' 4.00"
16thNicholas MathisRocky MountainFinal1.8037' 1.00"
17thConnor McGrawBear CreekFinal2.6036' 10.00"
18thWeston MetcalfFossil RidgeFinal1.8036' 8.00"
19thJonathan LuFossil RidgeFinal1.2036' 5.00"
20thTyler PhelpsJefferson AcademyFinal3.3036' 1.00"
21stAndrew StillerLakewoodFinal4.6035' 11.00"
22ndKameran Howard ParrishGatewayFinal1.8035' 8.00"
23rdKaleb TischlerRalston ValleyFinal1.6035' 6.00"
23rdRuben CruzGatewayFinal4.5035' 6.00"
25thEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal0.5035' 0.00"
26thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal4.6034' 10.50"
27thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal2.0034' 6.50"
28thDillon CrumpLewis-PalmerFinal3.6034' 2.00"
29thZach BlahnikFaith ChristianFinal3.4033' 11.00"
30thJacob MetzgerChatfieldFinal5.2033' 4.00"
31stCameron LucasChatfieldFinal1.9032' 3.00"
32ndIsaiah CandaleriaDenver NorthFinal3.2031' 3.50"
33rdCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal3.1030' 10.00"
34thHunter MaulArvada WestFinal0.3028' 1.00"
35thCameron WhiteFaith ChristianFinal3.1026' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConnor McGrawBear CreekFinal106' 0.00"
1stNoah YanceyRocky MountainFinal86' 0.00"
3rdJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal75' 10.00"
3rdAlexander SnavelyFort CollinsFinal55' 10.00"
3rdAllam BusharaFort CollinsFinal65' 10.00"
6thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal45' 6.00"
6thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal45' 6.00"
8thKobe FrazierRangeviewFinal5' 4.00"
8thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal5' 4.00"
8thTyler RosenfeldColumbineFinal15' 4.00"
8thJake GoldhammerLutheranFinal5' 4.00"
8thTeag ParkerLutheranFinal5' 4.00"
8thEthan FrayRangeviewFinal25' 4.00"
14thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal5' 2.00"
14thKaleb TischlerRalston ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
16thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
16thTofunmi AyebusiwaLutheranFinal5' 0.00"
16thLiam MuellerJefferson AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
16thCaleb BarrColumbineFinal5' 0.00"
16thBohdan TostanoskiLewis-PalmerFinal5' 0.00"
21stCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal4' 10.00"
21stDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal4' 10.00"
23rdPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal4' 8.00"
23rdLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal4' 8.00"
23rdSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
23rdSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
23rdRiley TennalJefferson AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
28thJonathan LuFossil RidgeFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAdam CurranFossil RidgeFinal1011' 6.00"
2ndHolden LefkeRocky MountainFinal711' 0.00"
2ndMax VoshageLewis-PalmerFinal811' 0.00"
4thRyan TurnerRalston ValleyFinal410' 6.00"
4thZach ChapmanGoldenFinal610' 6.00"
4thRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal510' 6.00"
4thScott ShafferArvada WestFinal310' 6.00"
8thLachlan MacLeanChatfieldFinal210' 0.00"
9thChristian GeistRalston ValleyFinal19' 6.00"
10thJoseph DixonLewis-PalmerFinal9' 0.00"
10thJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal9' 0.00"
10thGrant LarsonChatfieldFinal9' 0.00"
13thAndrew ButteLutheranFinal8' 0.00"
13thJose ValenciaHinkleyFinal8' 0.00"
13thManny RodriguezHinkleyFinal8' 0.00"
13thAndrew MillerLewis-PalmerFinal8' 0.00"
13thTucker TingleyGoldenFinal8' 0.00"
18thAlfredo De LeonHinkleyFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stReece DavidsonFaith ChristianFinal1054' 5.00"
2ndRobert MillerLakewoodFinal845' 7.00"
3rdJonathan EngleFort CollinsFinal744' 6.00"
4thAnthony GallardoArvada WestFinal643' 9.00"
5thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal543' 3.50"
6thJoshua RuddFort CollinsFinal442' 6.00"
7thClayton CastroFort CollinsFinal340' 11.00"
8thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal239' 5.00"
9thDavid ThompsonLakewoodFinal138' 11.50"
10thDaxson BushRocky MountainFinal38' 9.50"
11thEaston SummersColumbineFinal38' 0.50"
12thDoug MillsPomonaFinal38' 0.00"
13thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal37' 11.50"
14thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal37' 7.50"
15thIsaac Hinojos VenegasWheat RidgeFinal37' 6.00"
16thAndrew GentryColumbineFinal37' 1.50"
17thTim MonroeChatfieldFinal36' 9.00"
18thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal36' 4.00"
19thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal36' 3.00"
19thTanis CraiglowBear CreekFinal36' 3.00"
21stAlex MazzaLutheranFinal36' 1.00"
22ndMichael GlinskyColumbineFinal35' 9.00"
23rdAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal35' 7.50"
24thAndrew MilesRalston ValleyFinal34' 11.50"
25thDrake EdirmanasingheLewis-PalmerFinal34' 7.50"
26thAnthony ThomasRangeviewFinal34' 2.00"
27thKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal33' 10.00"
28thPeter AlmanJefferson AcademyFinal33' 8.50"
29thMatthew KinersonRocky MountainFinal33' 4.00"
30thChristian BucholzPomonaFinal33' 3.00"
31stSeth TorgesenWheat RidgeFinal33' 1.50"
32ndGerrit Van BeugeChatfieldFinal32' 11.00"
33rdIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal32' 7.00"
34thBraden BontempoFossil RidgeFinal32' 5.50"
35thBrandon VashtiGatewayFinal32' 4.50"
36thTucker Kelly-WalshRocky MountainFinal31' 11.50"
37thWilliam SamplesFossil RidgeFinal31' 9.50"
38thDerek AckleyLutheranFinal31' 6.50"
39thWill SchusterLittletonFinal31' 5.00"
39thMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal31' 5.00"
41stChase NalepaChatfieldFinal31' 1.50"
42ndChase BielArvada WestFinal30' 11.50"
43rdAxel AlvarezRangeviewFinal30' 11.00"
44thCurren CrandallArvada WestFinal30' 10.00"
44thTayler JoneJefferson AcademyFinal30' 10.00"
46thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal29' 8.00"
47thDakota PalinLittletonFinal29' 6.00"
48thAj WyseWheat RidgeFinal28' 10.00"
49thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal28' 2.50"
50thNick BallardDakota RidgeFinal27' 11.00"
51stSteve ReyesDakota RidgeFinal27' 9.00"
52ndKevin CutterDenver ChristianFinal27' 1.50"
53rdUriel LugoGoldenFinal27' 0.50"
54thAustin AhlersLewis-PalmerFinal25' 9.00"
55thMatthew YoungLutheranFinal25' 8.00"
56thPatrick KronePomonaFinal24' 9.00"
57thJack SmithJefferson AcademyFinal24' 1.50"
58thTeddy SmithDenver ChristianFinal24' 0.00"
59thCaden CardieFaith ChristianFinal23' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stClayton CastroFort CollinsFinal10158' 7.00"
2ndReece DavidsonFaith ChristianFinal8147' 4.00"
3rdJoseph WestfallChatfieldFinal7136' 10.00"
4thAlex MazzaLutheranFinal6133' 4.00"
5thDrake EdirmanasingheLewis-PalmerFinal5130' 11.00"
6thRobert MillerLakewoodFinal4129' 8.00"
7thJoshua RuddFort CollinsFinal3125' 10.00"
8thBen IversonChatfieldFinal2124' 10.00"
9thDaxson BushRocky MountainFinal1121' 0.00"
10thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal116' 4.00"
11thJamison WhiteRocky MountainFinal114' 5.00"
12thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal113' 4.00"
13thBrandon HodgePomonaFinal112' 5.00"
14thDoug MillsPomonaFinal111' 2.00"
15thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal109' 10.00"
16thDerek AckleyLutheranFinal107' 8.00"
17thCaleb MolineRocky MountainFinal104' 0.00"
18thJason BrockwayFossil RidgeFinal103' 9.00"
19thEaston SummersColumbineFinal103' 0.00"
20thAustin AhlersLewis-PalmerFinal102' 5.00"
21stAnthony ThomasRangeviewFinal102' 4.00"
22ndAxel AlvarezRangeviewFinal100' 6.00"
23rdTanis CraiglowBear CreekFinal100' 2.00"
24thAndrew GentryColumbineFinal100' 1.00"
25thZach WeaverBear CreekFinal99' 8.00"
25thAaron JohnsonFort CollinsFinal99' 8.00"
27thMatthew HolsoppleChatfieldFinal99' 7.00"
28thRyan MillerFossil RidgeFinal99' 3.00"
29thIsaac Hinojos VenegasWheat RidgeFinal98' 11.00"
30thKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal98' 9.00"
31stAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal94' 2.00"
32ndRobert BrandauLutheranFinal93' 3.00"
33rdBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal92' 11.00"
34thPeter AlmanJefferson AcademyFinal92' 1.00"
35thBraden SidersRalston ValleyFinal91' 7.00"
36thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal90' 11.00"
37thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal88' 5.00"
38thWilliam SamplesFossil RidgeFinal87' 10.00"
39thChase BielArvada WestFinal87' 6.00"
40thTayler JoneJefferson AcademyFinal85' 8.00"
41stWill SchusterLittletonFinal84' 8.00"
42ndAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal82' 7.00"
43rdLuke RowhederPomonaFinal81' 0.00"
44thAndrew MilesRalston ValleyFinal77' 10.00"
45thIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal77' 9.00"
46thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal77' 7.00"
47thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal75' 9.00"
48thDakota PalinLittletonFinal74' 10.00"
49thBrandon VashtiGatewayFinal74' 8.00"
50thAj WyseWheat RidgeFinal73' 7.00"
51stSeth TorgesenWheat RidgeFinal70' 5.00"
52ndLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal69' 8.00"
53rdCurren CrandallArvada WestFinal69' 3.00"
54thIsaiah ThurmanJefferson AcademyFinal66' 6.00"
55thCaden CardieFaith ChristianFinal64' 2.00"
56thUriel LugoGoldenFinal62' 10.00"
57thDanny ValdiviesoDenver ChristianFinal57' 0.00"