Coronado Cougar Classic (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 27, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah WilliamsGatewayFinal10-1.4000:11.08
2ndBrian MosleyDohertyFinal8-1.4000:11.09
3rdJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal6-1.4000:11.29
4thBrandon DeasDohertyFinal5-1.4000:11.33
5thNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal4-1.4000:11.54
5thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal3-1.4000:11.54
7thPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal2-1.4000:11.72
8thDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal1-1.4000:11.73
DNPElijah WilliamsGatewayPreliminary0.0000:11.07
DNPBrian MosleyDohertyPreliminary-1.0000:11.10
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary1.0000:11.11
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary0.0000:11.31
DNPTyrell SmithMesa RidgePreliminary-1.0000:11.35
DNPNathan BroadbentWidefieldPreliminary-1.3000:11.38
DNPAndrew DoctorLibertyPreliminary0.0000:11.38
DNPPaul AgboCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:11.50
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary-0.3000:11.61
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary-0.1000:11.67
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary-0.3000:11.68
DNPTyshaun KorngorMitchellPreliminary0.0000:11.68
DNPAntonio ChavezLa JuntaPreliminary1.0000:11.70
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-0.1000:11.71
DNPDylan ChristleyCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.0000:11.72
DNPBrandon WilliamsGatewayPreliminary0.0000:11.73
DNPDarias HarmsSimlaPreliminary-1.0000:11.81
DNPJaiveon KendrickPalmerPreliminary-1.3000:11.82
DNPWilliam WhiteCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:11.83
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary1.0000:11.84
DNPEric WilsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:11.92
DNPMyreik GoodwinWidefieldPreliminary-1.0000:11.94
DNPAbner SchwabPine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:11.98
DNPAl AshfordHarrisonPreliminary-1.0000:12.00
DNPAlec ReentsBurlingtonPreliminary-1.0000:12.01
DNPJustice WilliamsFalconPreliminary0.0000:12.05
DNPKyle PopeAir AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:12.06
DNPIsaiah TalapuPine CreekPreliminary-1.0000:12.06
DNPBrendan YoungCanon CityPreliminary-1.0000:12.07
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary-0.1000:12.14
DNPWyatt BuhrLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:12.15
DNPCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.3000:12.18
DNPHarrison PilafasCanon CityPreliminary1.0000:12.18
DNPZachary MontgomeryDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:12.20
DNPNicholas HayAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:12.23
DNPDaniel WilsonBrightonPreliminary-1.3000:12.27
DNPGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkPreliminary1.0000:12.28
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.3000:12.30
DNPSey Doe HtooCoronadoPreliminary-1.0000:12.34
DNPAumiere ShedrickHarrisonPreliminary-1.0000:12.35
DNPRasheed Dowden-RahamanGatewayPreliminary-0.3000:12.35
DNPJoel CarpenterSimlaPreliminary-1.0000:12.35
DNPQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellPreliminary-1.0000:12.39
DNPTyler NelsonDouglas CountyPreliminary-1.3000:12.43
DNPPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:12.48
DNPJesse SaizPalmerPreliminary-0.1000:12.51
DNPKeviyante MartinHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:12.52
DNPIlunga DannyMitchellPreliminary-1.0000:12.52
DNPDillon HimesSouth ParkPreliminary0.0000:12.54
DNPAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:12.54
DNPBrandon ElbertCanon CityPreliminary-1.3000:12.55
DNPJosh GardunoEllicottPreliminary-1.0000:12.67
DNPClay HavensRocky FordPreliminary-1.0000:12.71
DNPAcxel PerezEllicottPreliminary-0.3000:12.73
DNPTyson MirelesBurlingtonPreliminary0.0000:12.78
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary-1.0000:12.83
DNPGage FeldmanLibertyPreliminary0.0000:12.86
DNPBraxton ErkerBurlingtonPreliminary-0.1000:12.87
DNPMichael GonzalesRocky FordPreliminary-0.3000:12.88
DNPJadon TadifaFlorencePreliminary0.0000:12.88
DNPJames HillHoehnePreliminary-0.1000:12.95
DNPKevin WineryWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:12.99
DNPCarter BirkyPine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:13.19
DNPZachary CoyhisDouglas CountyPreliminary-1.0000:13.20
DNPLucas MartinezBrightonPreliminary-1.0000:13.21
DNPAuston MammengaWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.0000:13.24
DNPJosh PetersonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.0000:13.30
DNPIsaiah TorresFlorencePreliminary0.0000:13.36
DNPSpence AlgerAir AcademyPreliminary-0.3000:13.36
DNPWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.3000:13.45
DNPGrant Arellanes-BilvinHoehnePreliminary0.0000:13.51
DNPXavier PerrySalidaPreliminary0.0000:13.64
DNPMatthew BrantEllicottPreliminary-1.3000:13.83
DNPDale VanMatreJohn MallPreliminary-1.0000:14.36
DNPElijah CrouchFlorencePreliminary0.0000:14.55
DNPHarrison HalesSalidaPreliminary-1.0000:14.70
DNPMiguel SanchezJohn MallPreliminary0.0000:15.45
DNPNathan ThiemanSimlaPreliminary0.0000:15.66
DNPJustin TatmanCalhanPreliminary-0.1000:16.38
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal10-0.9000:22.54
2ndBrandon DeasDohertyFinal8-0.9000:22.73
3rdDylan GreenLibertyFinal6-0.9000:23.40
4thDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal5-0.9000:23.59
5thJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal4-0.9000:23.94
DNPElijah WilliamsGatewayPreliminary-2.2000:21.76
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-0.4000:22.49
DNPBrian MosleyDohertyPreliminary0.0000:22.53
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary-2.2000:22.75
DNPTyrell SmithMesa RidgePreliminary-2.4000:23.18
DNPJaiveon KendrickPalmerPreliminary0.0000:23.22
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.32
DNPDylan GreenLibertyPreliminary0.0000:23.34
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary0.0000:23.37
DNPAndre WilliamsFalconPreliminary-2.2000:23.43
DNPScott SellersDohertyPreliminary0.0000:23.47
DNPAlex PredmoreBrightonPreliminary0.0000:23.47
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-1.3000:23.50
DNPDeshaun StevensFalconPreliminary-1.3000:23.58
DNPKaden MeurisseBurlingtonPreliminary-2.2000:23.62
DNPCameron EverettDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:23.63
DNPLuke RenfroCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:23.67
DNPSeth StephensPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:24.04
DNPNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgePreliminary-2.2000:24.05
DNPMichkaleke BakerGatewayPreliminary0.0000:24.05
DNPLuis MaldonadoWidefieldPreliminary-0.4000:24.18
DNPMustafa DoriaLibertyPreliminary-1.3000:24.20
DNPAntonio ChavezLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:24.22
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:24.24
DNPWyatt BuhrLa JuntaPreliminary-0.4000:24.25
DNPZachary GarciaCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:24.27
DNPBrenten GarrettCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:24.38
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary0.0000:24.41
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary0.0000:24.42
DNPAumiere ShedrickHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:24.54
DNPWesley VanMatreJohn MallPreliminary-2.2000:24.54
DNPTamar DavisMitchellPreliminary-1.3000:24.57
DNPAdrian MorrisMitchellPreliminary0.0000:24.60
DNPAbner SchwabPine CreekPreliminary-0.4000:24.62
DNPJoel MandujanoBrightonPreliminary-2.2000:24.63
DNPLevi PerkinsPine CreekPreliminary-2.4000:24.63
DNPAlec ReentsBurlingtonPreliminary0.0000:24.67
DNPDrake GrayThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-2.2000:24.69
DNPDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-2.2000:24.81
DNPDaniel WilsonBrightonPreliminary-1.3000:24.85
DNPKeviyante MartinHarrisonPreliminary-0.4000:24.86
DNPJoel CarpenterSimlaPreliminary-2.4000:24.89
DNPVictor RosasCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.4000:24.92
DNPDeVaughn ShirleyMitchellPreliminary-1.3000:25.01
DNPJadon TadifaFlorencePreliminary-2.2000:25.14
DNPDillon HimesSouth ParkPreliminary-0.4000:25.14
DNPMichael KelleySouth ParkPreliminary-2.2000:25.21
DNPJadon VigilRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:25.26
DNPQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary-2.2000:25.28
DNPElijah CrouchFlorencePreliminary0.0000:25.28
DNPJustin WarrenWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:25.29
DNPShawn MorenoLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:25.43
DNPNate EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary-2.2000:25.46
DNPHarrison PilafasCanon CityPreliminary-2.4000:25.48
DNPCameron ScarlettAir AcademyPreliminary-2.4000:25.55
DNPChristian PareliusAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:25.69
DNPClay HavensRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:25.70
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary0.0000:25.77
DNPZachary CoyhisDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:25.79
DNPBlake SimmonsWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:25.82
DNPConner ColglazierBurlingtonPreliminary0.0000:25.91
DNPBrandon ClarkCanon CityPreliminary-2.2000:25.93
DNPKaleb MooreWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:25.96
DNPJames HillHoehnePreliminary-2.2000:26.26
DNPZack AtkinsonDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:26.32
DNPJosh GardunoEllicottPreliminary0.0000:26.33
DNPDavid ZwingersSalidaPreliminary0.0000:26.55
DNPDylan WalkinshawFlorencePreliminary0.0000:26.64
DNPSpence AlgerAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:26.64
DNPSebastian ValleEllicottPreliminary-0.4000:26.69
DNPBrandon ElbertCanon CityPreliminary-2.4000:26.78
DNPLuke YarbroughThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:28.23
DNPDayne KarolEllicottPreliminary-1.3000:28.58
DNPMichael GonzalesRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:29.36
DNPNathan ThiemanSimlaPreliminary-1.3000:34.42
DNPJustin TatmanCalhanPreliminary0.0000:34.90
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal1000:47.39
2ndDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal800:48.95
3rdElijah WilliamsGatewayFinal600:50.55
4thAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal500:50.99
5thWill PhillipsLibertyFinal400:51.64
6thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal300:51.65
7thRichard SafohGatewayFinal200:51.88
8thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal100:52.18
9thJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal00:52.33
10thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal00:52.48
11thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal00:52.99
12thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal00:53.03
13thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal00:53.16
14thMicah HansonBurlingtonFinal00:53.27
15thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal00:53.37
16thJacob SearleEllicottFinal00:53.38
17thScott SellersDohertyFinal00:53.52
18thChris GonzalesRocky FordFinal00:53.53
19thRobert JonesFalconFinal00:53.59
20thKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal00:54.10
21stJordan AppleHoehneFinal00:54.36
22ndEric WhiteCoronadoFinal00:54.41
23rdAlex PredmoreBrightonFinal00:54.75
24thAl AshfordHarrisonFinal00:54.83
25thMatteo BaqueraBurlingtonFinal00:55.02
26thNicholas AppletonPine CreekFinal00:55.15
27thRasheed Dowden-RahamanGatewayFinal00:55.47
28thJalen McKayWidefieldFinal00:55.50
29thDakota DanigerAir AcademyFinal00:55.51
30thBraxton ErkerBurlingtonFinal00:55.56
31stScott LoaizaBrightonFinal00:55.94
32ndZachary GarciaCoronadoFinal00:56.16
32ndKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal00:56.16
34thJustin BantaAir AcademyFinal00:56.34
35thQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellFinal00:57.04
36thGeorge WrightWidefieldFinal00:57.19
37thMichael KelleySouth ParkFinal00:57.20
38thGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkFinal00:57.45
39thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal00:58.18
40thHunter WallCanon CityFinal00:58.23
41stZack O'BrienFalconFinal00:58.67
42ndEthan KasunickPine CreekFinal00:58.89
43rdTarves WashingtonMitchellFinal00:59.10
44thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal00:59.40
45thMatthew KatchmarCanon CityFinal00:59.50
46thAntonio GuerreroBrightonFinal00:59.68
47thShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal00:59.91
48thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal00:59.93
49thXander Lemming-ShenbergerThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:00.18
50thWyatt WilderCanon CityFinal01:00.27
51stJayden DeleonRocky FordFinal01:00.58
52ndRiley HudsonHoehneFinal01:01.58
53rdMichael LopezEllicottFinal01:02.45
54thCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:02.47
55thJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:03.23
56thCaleb LindbergSouth ParkFinal01:03.81
57thChristian MontanoLa JuntaFinal01:04.43
58thEvan HeardFlorenceFinal01:04.99
59thFrancisco PonceSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:05.46
60thRobert NakamuraJohn MallFinal01:06.41
61stEthan DemeulesSalidaFinal01:07.17
62ndLandon FoxPine CreekFinal01:07.95
63rdDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal01:08.20
64thJerad StalkerPalmerFinal01:11.49
65thAdrian LukensPalmerFinal01:11.59
66thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal01:13.57
67thSebastian BourlandFlorenceFinal01:16.75
68thJustin TatmanCalhanFinal01:38.30
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal1002:00.52
2ndBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal802:01.02
3rdChristian CanonCheyenne MountainFinal602:01.48
4thMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal502:01.86
5thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal402:01.97
6thRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal302:02.05
7thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal202:02.77
8thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal102:03.05
9thHenning SchielBurlingtonFinal02:03.74
10thWilliam HibbardPine CreekFinal02:04.10
11thKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal02:04.14
12thAdam TaylorDouglas CountyFinal02:04.74
13thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal02:04.82
14thWyatt BoothDouglas CountyFinal02:05.95
15thScott PrievePalmerFinal02:06.60
16thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal02:06.64
17thNoah TrautnerPine CreekFinal02:07.27
18thMahki JohnstonGatewayFinal02:07.78
19thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal02:07.99
20thMason HowardSimlaFinal02:08.02
21stCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal02:09.29
22ndThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal02:09.79
23rdCody JacobsonBurlingtonFinal02:10.33
24thLucas DebiaseCheyenne MountainFinal02:10.88
25thMatthew MuserFalconFinal02:11.43
26thConnor WeisburgDohertyFinal02:12.29
27thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal02:13.26
28thJoaquin MunozRocky FordFinal02:13.38
29thChristian PreselyDohertyFinal02:13.59
30thGus McIntyrePalmerFinal02:13.80
31stJames RuonaCanon CityFinal02:16.24
32ndOrion WilsonDohertyFinal02:16.80
33rdAuston MammengaWoodland ParkFinal02:17.84
34thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal02:17.93
35thSebastian ValleEllicottFinal02:18.56
36thCameron ClementiLibertyFinal02:19.17
37thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal02:19.43
38thFinley PetitSalidaFinal02:20.31
39thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal02:20.57
40thAustin HolmesGatewayFinal02:20.65
41stGiovanni RamirezCanon CityFinal02:22.13
42ndTuan NguyenBrightonFinal02:22.58
43rdAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:23.37
44thWiley SmithSalidaFinal02:24.26
45thSean CookLibertyFinal02:25.24
46thTrace MellemMitchellFinal02:26.22
47thAlbert LaraFalconFinal02:26.32
48thAlex SchinkFalconFinal02:26.76
49thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal02:27.42
50thCaleb LindbergSouth ParkFinal02:28.07
51stJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal02:28.89
52ndMatthew VigilHoehneFinal02:31.95
53rdOrlando MonroyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:32.59
54thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal02:34.18
55thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:37.24
56thDayne KarolEllicottFinal02:38.57
57thDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal02:39.51
58thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal02:40.67
59thZeke HerschSalidaFinal02:41.84
60thRobert WalterHoehneFinal02:42.99
61stChance FinchRocky FordFinal02:45.07
62ndDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal02:45.62
63rdJoel ShoreyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:46.39
64thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal02:50.85
65thMiguel SanchezJohn MallFinal02:53.51
66thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal02:53.60
67thTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:55.47
68thSebastian BourlandFlorenceFinal03:08.27
69thChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal03:37.73
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal1004:22.80
2ndDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal804:26.52
3rdYonas MogosGatewayFinal604:27.88
4thBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal504:28.56
5thCole MunozWidefieldFinal404:29.46
6thCamden GillisSalidaFinal304:30.35
7thChris MontrossCheyenne MountainFinal204:35.26
8thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal104:44.56
9thJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal04:45.02
10thTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal04:45.72
11thEthan RobertsDohertyFinal04:47.53
12thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal04:47.87
13thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal04:48.37
14thMarco MurilloGatewayFinal04:48.44
15thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal04:48.91
16thReilly StackSalidaFinal04:49.21
17thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal04:50.13
18thMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal04:50.74
19thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal04:52.69
20thNoah ElliottDohertyFinal04:53.41
21stSam KearleySalidaFinal04:53.52
22ndEthan AbbsAir AcademyFinal04:54.76
23rdWesley WrightPalmerFinal04:56.49
24thChaz StemLa JuntaFinal04:58.97
25thIsaac CourtrightDohertyFinal04:59.04
26thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal04:59.46
27thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal04:59.80
28thJarrett RamsayFalconFinal05:00.47
29thColin BervigLibertyFinal05:01.43
30thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal05:03.16
31stJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal05:06.35
32ndIvan AndozolaJohn MallFinal05:08.47
33rdEli McFaddenPine CreekFinal05:09.14
34thAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal05:09.26
35thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal05:09.85
36thRobel WoldegyorgisGatewayFinal05:11.86
37thJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal05:16.91
38thDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal05:17.74
39thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal05:21.72
40thJosh BurgFalconFinal05:21.94
41stRoman SorrelsCoronadoFinal05:22.38
42ndDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:23.98
43rdTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:24.55
44thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal05:24.65
45thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal05:28.72
46thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:32.77
47thAntonio GuerreroBrightonFinal05:35.11
48thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal05:35.40
49thAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:37.09
50thMax WeberBrightonFinal05:46.55
51stGiovanni DeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:51.56
52ndCharlie NealBurlingtonFinal06:04.57
53rdJoel ShoreyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal06:04.69
54thGabriel RomeroJohn MallFinal06:19.91
55thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal06:21.49
56thAndrew GardnerSouth ParkFinal06:22.12
57thJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal06:23.14
58thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal06:27.66
59thTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:34.58
60thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:47.27
61stChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal07:34.85
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHayden MartinezDohertyFinal1009:42.36
2ndCal BantaAir AcademyFinal809:49.39
3rdWalker RudolphCheyenne MountainFinal610:06.58
4thCody DanleyRocky FordFinal510:14.30
5thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal410:15.77
6thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal310:21.81
7thBean MinorSalidaFinal210:26.22
8thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal110:30.97
9thNoel LopezRocky FordFinal10:33.11
10thCaleb MannLibertyFinal10:36.77
11thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal10:45.20
12thMason HowardSimlaFinal10:45.65
13thMarco MurilloGatewayFinal10:47.36
14thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal10:48.75
15thJason JoslinSalidaFinal10:51.25
16thFrank DecewSalidaFinal10:52.01
17thWill TravisCheyenne MountainFinal10:52.62
18thAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal10:52.99
19thMatthew StorerAir AcademyFinal10:54.47
20thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal11:08.70
21stAntonin SorrellLibertyFinal11:18.69
22ndEric IngramPalmerFinal11:24.12
23rdTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal11:26.79
24thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal11:29.87
25thNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal11:35.15
26thJoaquin MunozRocky FordFinal11:40.10
27thCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal11:46.65
28thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal11:59.54
29thTyler RobinsonBrightonFinal12:11.31
30thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal12:12.71
31stDean ManhireLibertyFinal12:22.30
32ndMatthew VigilHoehneFinal12:27.74
33rdEthan VothThe Classical AcademyFinal12:30.83
34thWade RahamanCoronadoFinal12:39.81
35thPatrick KingBrightonFinal12:59.05
36thJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal12:59.58
37thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:03.79
38thRobert WalterHoehneFinal13:06.92
39thAlex RobinsonBrightonFinal13:07.02
40thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal13:15.47
41stCharlie NealBurlingtonFinal13:26.30
42ndWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal13:26.36
43rdBenedikt SwobodaEllicottFinal14:15.27
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal10-0.9000:14.47
2ndCameron HarrisBrightonFinal8-0.9000:14.51
3rdJacob YatesHoehneFinal6-0.9000:15.33
4thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal5-0.9000:16.05
5thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal4-0.9000:16.19
6thElijah BrownPalmerFinal3-0.9000:16.28
7thCale CarterDohertyFinal2-0.9000:16.63
8thJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal1-0.9000:16.71
DNPAndrew DoctorLibertyPreliminary0.0000:14.46
DNPCameron HarrisBrightonPreliminary1.7000:14.61
DNPJacob YatesHoehnePreliminary0.0000:15.10
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary0.0000:15.78
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary0.0000:15.81
DNPJalen JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:16.03
DNPJames BuchholzAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:16.25
DNPShade HadleySalidaPreliminary0.0000:16.41
DNPTucker McDowellSouth ParkPreliminary0.0000:16.70
DNPCale CarterDohertyPreliminary0.6000:16.81
DNPNathan TrujilloBrightonPreliminary0.0000:17.13
DNPSergio AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary1.7000:17.16
DNPJames TroublefieldCoronadoPreliminary0.6000:17.16
DNPCharles DavisMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.16
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary0.0000:17.36
DNPFabian BennettMesa RidgePreliminary1.7000:17.39
DNPBrandon WillkommMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.78
DNPBen TonnesonCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:17.95
DNPMalaki YoungFlorencePreliminary0.6000:18.21
DNPRobert CrawfordDohertyPreliminary1.7000:18.34
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.7000:18.45
DNPJaquay SeawrightDohertyPreliminary0.0000:18.72
DNPDonivan McCormickWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:19.08
DNPBryce SixCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:19.51
DNPLucas MilaniCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:19.52
DNPJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.0000:19.75
DNPAngel MondragonMitchellPreliminary0.0000:19.87
DNPWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.6000:19.96
DNPJesus AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:20.01
DNPMiles BrooksFalconPreliminary0.0000:20.04
DNPCarson ChokaBrightonPreliminary0.0000:20.26
DNPJordan DemkeyCalhanPreliminary1.7000:20.37
DNPStephen JonesHarrisonPreliminary1.7000:20.48
DNPTerin SousaWidefieldPreliminary0.6000:20.58
DNPLucas WitzelBurlingtonPreliminary0.0000:21.24
DNPJasen SebbenMitchellPreliminary0.6000:23.76
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCameron HarrisBrightonFinal1000:39.42
2ndJacob YatesHoehneFinal800:39.97
3rdSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal600:41.19
4thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal500:41.72
5thElijah BrownPalmerFinal400:42.06
6thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal300:42.36
7thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal200:42.89
8thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal100:42.90
9thChad KroshelSalidaFinal00:43.15
10thGarrison DahnEllicottFinal00:43.24
11thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal00:43.26
12thRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal00:43.52
13thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal00:44.07
14thIsaiah OrtizBurlingtonFinal00:44.22
15thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal00:44.31
16thChristian LesserCoronadoFinal00:44.32
17thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal00:44.48
18thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:45.13
19thCale CarterDohertyFinal00:45.14
20thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal00:45.23
21stPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal00:45.63
22ndJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal00:45.80
23rdMark MaldanadoLibertyFinal00:45.92
24thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:46.05
25thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal00:46.26
26thCristian GaunaRocky FordFinal00:46.97
27thEthan DavidsonWoodland ParkFinal00:47.17
28thSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal00:47.20
29thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:47.22
30thLucas MilaniCoronadoFinal00:47.56
31stJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:47.87
32ndAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal00:47.98
33rdBrendan ClarkBrightonFinal00:48.06
34thChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal00:48.20
35thKaleel HamiltonMitchellFinal00:49.14
36thBryce SixCanon CityFinal00:49.34
37thJordan DemkeyCalhanFinal00:49.69
38thLucas WitzelBurlingtonFinal00:50.13
39thMichael LopezEllicottFinal00:50.48
40thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:51.07
41stGabriel RomeroJohn MallFinal00:53.08
42ndQuedan BakerSalidaFinal00:54.07
43rdJosiah NelsonThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:54.82
44thGage FeldmanLibertyFinal00:56.20
45thJasen SebbenMitchellFinal00:58.22
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:43.05
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:44.25
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:44.38
4thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:44.50
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:44.63
6thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.39
7thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:45.76
8thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:45.79
9thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal00:45.86
10thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:46.00
11thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal00:46.10
12thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:46.48
13thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:46.61
14thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:46.78
15thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:46.79
16thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal00:47.03
17thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:47.39
18thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:47.56
19thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal00:48.10
20thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:48.17
21stCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:49.01
22ndSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:49.50
23rdSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:49.78
24thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:00.22
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:30.41
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:30.63
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:31.18
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:32.32
5thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:32.91
6thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:32.99
7thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:33.36
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:33.76
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:34.86
10thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:35.50
11thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:36.55
12thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:36.69
13thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:36.82
14thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:37.01
15thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:37.83
16thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:38.04
16thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:38.04
18thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:38.89
19thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal01:39.13
20thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:39.21
21stCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:40.98
22ndWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:41.86
23rdThomas MacLaren School Relay TeamThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:42.79
24thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:43.49
25thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:06.94
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:25.60
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:26.32
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:36.03
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:37.78
5thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:37.92
6thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal03:38.06
7thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal03:38.84
8thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:40.88
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal03:41.32
10thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal03:43.03
11thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal03:45.85
12thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:47.41
13thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal03:48.98
14thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal03:49.14
15thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:51.55
16thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal04:00.81
17thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal04:01.42
18thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:05.85
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:13.76
2ndBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal08:22.09
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal08:23.07
4thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:30.83
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:32.05
6thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:41.66
7thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal08:44.80
8thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal08:46.07
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:14.85
10thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal09:24.43
11thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal09:41.71
12thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal09:44.35
13thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal09:47.18
14thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal10:06.65
15thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal10:17.28
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.0022' 6.50"
2ndMichkaleke BakerGatewayFinal80.0021' 5.00"
3rdDeshaun StevensFalconFinal60.0020' 9.25"
4thAndrew WareMitchellFinal50.0020' 9.00"
5thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal41.7020' 8.75"
6thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal30.0020' 4.50"
7thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal20.0019' 11.00"
8thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal119' 10.75"
9thDylan VargasBrightonFinal1.4019' 10.00"
10thMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal0.0019' 8.00"
11thMalachi NeilJohn MallFinal0.5019' 5.00"
11thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal0.8019' 5.00"
13thJakob Alvidrez-ramosBrightonFinal0.0019' 4.50"
14thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.0019' 3.50"
15thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal1.7019' 2.00"
16thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.0019' 1.50"
17thCameron EverettDouglas CountyFinal1.6019' 1.25"
18thDevon BellCoronadoFinal0.0019' 0.75"
19thDanny CallouraThe Classical AcademyFinal0.6018' 11.25"
20thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal0.4018' 10.00"
21stKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal0.0018' 9.75"
22ndSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal0.0018' 9.50"
23rdAcxel PerezEllicottFinal0.0018' 9.00"
23rdHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0018' 9.00"
25thTharon GrayMitchellFinal0.0018' 8.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.0045' 9.00"
2ndNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal8-1.0042' 5.00"
3rdIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal6-1.1042' 2.00"
4thRobert JonesFalconFinal50.0041' 11.00"
5thPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal3-0.3041' 9.00"
5thKaddin StandleyCoronadoFinal4-0.6041' 9.00"
7thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal2-1.1041' 1.00"
8thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal10.0040' 10.00"
9thJack DavisAir AcademyFinal-0.8040' 8.50"
9thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal-0.9040' 8.50"
11thAndrew WareMitchellFinal0.0040' 4.50"
12thJohn HayesBurlingtonFinal0.1040' 2.50"
13thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal-0.6040' 2.00"
14thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal-1.2039' 11.00"
14thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal0.0039' 11.00"
16thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal-3.1039' 10.50"
17thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal-0.5039' 10.00"
18thChase GiglioAir AcademyFinal-0.7039' 7.50"
19thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal-1.1039' 2.00"
20thWilliam HerdCheyenne MountainFinal-0.6039' 0.00"
21stDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.0038' 8.50"
21stMalachi NeilJohn MallFinal0.0038' 8.50"
23rdKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal-2.0038' 5.50"
24thAndrew BurtonBurlingtonFinal-1.7038' 2.50"
25thKevin TraylorGatewayFinal-1.3038' 0.50"
26thJacob SearleEllicottFinal-1.9038' 0.00"
27thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.0037' 10.00"
28thKatsumi HayashiBrightonFinal-1.4037' 7.00"
29thZavien MadisonDohertyFinal-0.2036' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 4.00"
2ndBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal66' 0.00"
2ndDonte MarshDohertyFinal86' 0.00"
4thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal55' 10.00"
5thTharon GrayMitchellFinal35' 8.00"
5thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal35' 8.00"
5thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal5' 8.00"
5thChris WilkinsLa JuntaFinal15' 8.00"
5thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal35' 8.00"
10thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal5' 6.00"
10thRiley ElliotSouth ParkFinal5' 6.00"
10thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
10thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
10thBen KellyCalhanFinal5' 6.00"
10thDevon BellCoronadoFinal5' 6.00"
16thKatsumi HayashiBrightonFinal0.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikey MikitaCalhanFinal1013' 10.00"
2ndJosiah MolasconAir AcademyFinal813' 4.00"
3rdJack MannDohertyFinal612' 10.00"
4thAlma WilsonBrightonFinal512' 4.00"
5thIan RainsbergerAir AcademyFinal411' 10.00"
6thChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal210' 10.00"
6thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal210' 10.00"
8thIsaiah OrtizBurlingtonFinal10' 4.00"
8thKaden MahoneyDohertyFinal110' 4.00"
10thAaron RubinRampartFinal9' 4.00"
10thGunnar GraceWoodland ParkFinal9' 4.00"
10thBrandon ZerwickDohertyFinal9' 4.00"
13thTraevon HolmesBurlingtonFinal8' 4.00"
13thBrad ConlinWoodland ParkFinal8' 4.00"
13thKameran HowardGatewayFinal8' 4.00"
16thMitchell RubinRampartFinal7' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal1049' 8.00"
2ndBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal846' 9.50"
3rdPreston HoffmanGatewayFinal644' 8.00"
4thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal543' 10.50"
5thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal443' 5.75"
6thRylee OllivierreAir AcademyFinal343' 4.75"
7thAlec GarciaBrightonFinal243' 3.50"
8thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal142' 11.75"
9thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal42' 8.00"
10thCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal41' 6.00"
11thGrant TuckerRampartFinal41' 5.50"
12thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal41' 4.25"
13thCasey OrangeBrightonFinal41' 1.50"
14thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal39' 9.75"
15thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal39' 9.50"
16thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal39' 5.25"
17thIan McGeePalmerFinal39' 4.25"
18thNathan VanwieRampartFinal39' 1.50"
19thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal38' 9.50"
20thBryce SixCanon CityFinal38' 6.50"
21stTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal38' 4.50"
22ndDillion MarlowCoronadoFinal38' 3.50"
23rdDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal38' 3.00"
24thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal38' 1.25"
25thRobert FowlerDouglas CountyFinal37' 11.75"
26thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal37' 8.25"
27thJuan DoyleSalidaFinal37' 6.75"
28thIsaiah BrooksMesa RidgeFinal37' 5.75"
29thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal37' 5.50"
30thCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal37' 4.50"
30thNate HancockRocky FordFinal37' 4.50"
32ndJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal37' 2.75"
33rdFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal37' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal10154' 9.00"
2ndCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal8147' 9.00"
3rdEvan CraigPine CreekFinal6141' 6.00"
4thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal5140' 6.00"
5thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal4130' 5.00"
6thPreston HoffmanGatewayFinal3127' 10.00"
7thNoah SedilloLa JuntaFinal2127' 4.00"
8thCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal1125' 0.00"
9thTy QuintanaJohn MallFinal123' 8.00"
10thNathan VanwieRampartFinal122' 5.00"
11thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal122' 3.00"
12thJoey EvansSalidaFinal119' 11.00"
13thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal119' 3.00"
14thCasey OrangeBrightonFinal118' 8.00"
15thCarlos KealyFalconFinal118' 0.00"
16thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal117' 9.00"
17thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal116' 3.00"
18thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal115' 9.00"
19thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal115' 4.00"
20thNate HancockRocky FordFinal114' 5.00"
21stWilliam Sak-BachiniAir AcademyFinal114' 0.00"
22ndTroyer MorseAir AcademyFinal113' 11.00"
23rdMarshall EhrlinRampartFinal113' 6.00"
24thTanner BodenWidefieldFinal112' 10.00"
25thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal112' 6.00"
26thGrant TuckerRampartFinal112' 4.00"
27thSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal108' 11.00"
28thIsaiah BrooksMesa RidgeFinal108' 8.00"
29thJustin KlinkLibertyFinal107' 11.00"
30thZach BungeWoodland ParkFinal104' 4.00"
31stBradley RotherhamDouglas CountyFinal103' 8.00"
32ndAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal103' 6.00"
33rdSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal103' 2.00"
34thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal102' 4.00"
35thCody KoepkeSimlaFinal101' 7.00"
36thWesley VanMatreJohn MallFinal101' 5.00"
37thTarron LaFrancisMitchellFinal101' 0.00"
38thBrett DownsPalmerFinal100' 8.00"
39thDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal100' 2.00"