CSML League Meet (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, May 10, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrandon DeasDohertyFinal100.0000:11.08
2ndTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal10-0.1000:11.23
3rdJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal80.0000:11.27
4thJared BehmRampartFinal60.0000:11.29
5thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal50.0000:11.38
6thNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal8-0.1000:11.42
7thTyrell SmithMesa RidgeFinal6-0.1000:11.47
8thDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal40.0000:11.48
9thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal5-0.1000:11.52
10thIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal30.0000:11.64
11thDavid MoorePine CreekFinal20.0000:11.66
12thScott SellersDohertyFinal10.0000:11.70
13thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal4-0.1000:11.75
14thReece UlleryElizabethFinal3-0.1000:11.76
15thDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal2-0.1000:12.04
DNPTyrese VanHorneHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:11.05
DNPDonald ArmsteadPine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:11.14
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary-1.2000:11.21
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-1.0000:11.23
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.2000:11.34
DNPColin KinsmanWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.2000:11.34
DNPJared BehmRampartPreliminary-1.0000:11.34
DNPTyrell SmithMesa RidgePreliminary-1.2000:11.41
DNPReece UlleryElizabethPreliminary-4.1000:11.47
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary-2.1000:11.47
DNPNathan BroadbentWidefieldPreliminary-2.1000:11.47
DNPIsaiah EscalanteDohertyPreliminary-1.2000:11.47
DNPDavid MoorePine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:11.49
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary-4.1000:11.52
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary-0.3000:11.52
DNPRaymond CammelCanon CityPreliminary-1.2000:11.62
DNPMyreik GoodwinWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:11.69
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary-1.2000:11.69
DNPBrayden LuftThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:11.70
DNPScott SellersDohertyPreliminary-1.2000:11.73
DNPJonathan ViseFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.0000:11.82
DNPChris YooRampartPreliminary-1.2000:11.84
DNPIsaiah OutlerCoronadoPreliminary-1.0000:11.88
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary-4.1000:11.90
DNPEthan TembyRampartPreliminary-1.2000:11.91
DNPLevi PerkinsPine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:11.96
DNPD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.2000:11.97
DNPAl AshfordHarrisonPreliminary-2.1000:11.99
DNPMaleik GoldmanSierraPreliminary-4.1000:11.99
DNPTyshaun KorngorMitchellPreliminary-1.2000:12.02
DNPQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:12.02
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary-2.1000:12.13
DNPSey Doe HtooCoronadoPreliminary-1.0000:12.17
DNPQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellPreliminary-2.1000:12.20
DNPAumiere ShedrickHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:12.21
DNPJesse SaizPalmerPreliminary-0.3000:12.22
DNPHarrison PilafasCanon CityPreliminary-1.2000:12.23
DNPAlterae RogersPine CreekPreliminary-1.2000:12.28
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary-1.2000:12.30
DNPCameron GarkoRampartPreliminary-1.2000:12.35
DNPBrian BarronPalmerPreliminary-1.0000:12.35
DNPPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary-1.2000:12.39
DNPJoe WilliamsMitchellPreliminary-1.2000:12.42
DNPAlex CamposMesa RidgePreliminary-1.2000:12.44
DNPGlenn JohnElizabethPreliminary-1.2000:12.53
DNPBlake SimmonsWoodland ParkPreliminary-4.1000:12.56
DNPOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-4.1000:12.56
DNPJayln BabersMitchellPreliminary-4.1000:12.57
DNPDamian GarveyElizabethPreliminary0.0000:12.60
DNPGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.2000:12.62
DNPLonnie RodriguezPalmerPreliminary-1.2000:12.65
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary-1.2000:12.65
DNPBrandon ClarkCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:12.67
DNPConnor SextonLibertyPreliminary-0.3000:12.83
DNPGage FeldmanLibertyPreliminary-0.3000:12.89
DNPJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-2.1000:12.95
DNPKaleb MooreWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.2000:12.99
DNPAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.2000:13.50
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-0.9000:21.77
2ndTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal100.0000:21.80
3rdTyrell SmithMesa RidgeFinal80.0000:22.47
3rdMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal8-0.9000:22.47
5thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal60.0000:22.48
6thBrandon DeasDohertyFinal6-9.0000:22.55
7thJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal5-0.9000:22.59
8thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-9.0000:22.71
9thJared BehmRampartFinal3-0.9000:22.73
10thDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal50.0000:23.00
11thDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal2-0.9000:23.08
12thReece UlleryElizabethFinal40.0000:23.26
13thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal30.0000:23.72
14thBlake BrooksSierraFinal20.0000:23.84
DNPJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.7000:21.59
DNPTyrese VanHorneHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:21.73
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary1.1000:22.19
DNPBrian MosleyDohertyPreliminary0.5000:22.33
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary0.5000:22.33
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary0.0000:22.34
DNPTyrell SmithMesa RidgePreliminary-0.6000:22.36
DNPDonald ArmsteadPine CreekPreliminary0.7000:22.41
DNPColin KinsmanWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:22.53
DNPMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.7000:22.53
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary0.0000:22.62
DNPJared BehmRampartPreliminary1.1000:22.79
DNPJaiveon KendrickPalmerPreliminary0.0000:22.90
DNPDylan GreenLibertyPreliminary0.5000:23.05
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary-0.6000:23.08
DNPReece UlleryElizabethPreliminary0.0000:23.08
DNPDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:23.09
DNPRaymond CammelCanon CityPreliminary-0.6000:23.18
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.5000:23.21
DNPEllis SawyerCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:23.26
DNPRyan PreblePine CreekPreliminary0.7000:23.27
DNPEthan BoylesThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:23.36
DNPScott SellersDohertyPreliminary1.1000:23.41
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary1.1000:23.47
DNPJosh BessertMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.54
DNPTyshaun KorngorMitchellPreliminary0.0000:23.66
DNPNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.69
DNPGeorge WrightWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:23.79
DNPBlake BrooksSierraPreliminary0.0000:23.80
DNPRay BaileyLibertyPreliminary0.7000:23.83
DNPDevin MontoyaMitchellPreliminary0.0000:23.92
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:24.00
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary0.0000:24.21
DNPIsaac PriceWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:24.24
DNPQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:24.32
DNPElijah SmithSierraPreliminary-0.6000:24.35
DNPJesse SaizPalmerPreliminary1.1000:24.35
DNPKaleel HamiltonMitchellPreliminary-0.6000:24.36
DNPCole MorseElizabethPreliminary0.0000:24.37
DNPDavid MoorePine CreekPreliminary0.7000:24.49
DNPXavier SweatmanPalmerPreliminary0.0000:24.58
DNPBen TonnesonCoronadoPreliminary1.1000:24.61
DNPJosh NelsonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:24.75
DNPColin PhillipsRampartPreliminary0.0000:24.85
DNPCaden FraslElizabethPreliminary0.0000:24.90
DNPZachary GarciaCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:25.11
DNPGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:25.18
DNPBrandon ElbertCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:25.31
DNPCameron GarkoRampartPreliminary0.5000:25.37
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary0.7000:25.45
DNPRyan McDermottRampartPreliminary0.5000:26.03
DNPKaleb MooreWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:26.12
DNPWyatt WilderCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:26.16
DNPJayln BabersMitchellPreliminary0.0000:26.22
DNPHayden JacksonCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:27.10
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:47.55
2ndTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal1000:47.83
3rdJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal800:49.57
4thIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal600:49.89
5thAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal500:50.07
6thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal800:51.17
7thWill PhillipsLibertyFinal400:51.42
8thDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal600:51.49
9thEllis SawyerCoronadoFinal300:51.92
10thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal200:51.94
11thDavid CountsPine CreekFinal100:52.07
12thDevon LobatoDohertyFinal00:52.31
13thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal500:52.37
14thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal400:52.58
15thJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.78
16thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal00:52.89
17thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal300:53.18
18thNoe SalgadoRampartFinal00:53.19
19thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal200:53.81
20thJaeger RokeyWoodland ParkFinal100:53.84
21stNicholas AppletonPine CreekFinal00:54.00
22ndJalen McKayWidefieldFinal00:54.17
23rdTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal00:54.28
24thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal00:54.40
25thMaximus PizzimentiRampartFinal00:54.50
26thLandon PlattPine CreekFinal00:54.59
27thEric WhiteCoronadoFinal00:54.73
27thNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal00:54.73
29thHayes RodriqueElizabethFinal00:54.95
30thTamar DavisMitchellFinal00:55.02
30thLonnie RodriguezPalmerFinal00:55.02
32ndColin PhillipsRampartFinal00:55.47
33rdTucker LarsenPalmerFinal00:55.48
34thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:55.62
35thJose ZunigaElizabethFinal00:55.96
36thQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellFinal00:56.29
37thAdrian MorrisMitchellFinal00:56.49
38thIshan GohilRampartFinal00:57.04
39thEthan DavidsonWoodland ParkFinal00:57.25
40thAuston MammengaWoodland ParkFinal00:57.27
41stKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal00:57.33
42ndChristian TabornSierraFinal00:57.36
43rdTadeus PerrymanSierraFinal00:57.43
44thDaniel GreeneThe Classical AcademyFinal00:57.50
45thPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal00:57.79
46thCameron ClementiLibertyFinal00:57.81
47thDaymion RichardHarrisonFinal00:58.02
48thMatthew KatchmarCanon CityFinal00:58.44
49thWyatt WilderCanon CityFinal00:59.82
50thHayden JacksonCanon CityFinal00:59.86
51stConnor SextonLibertyFinal01:00.90
52ndXristian FaavaeMesa RidgeFinal01:01.69
53rdZack RobinsonPalmerFinal01:02.03
54thAdrian LukensPalmerFinal01:08.79
55thJerad StalkerPalmerFinal01:09.94
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1001:56.71
2ndBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal801:57.97
3rdSadio FennerRampartFinal601:58.00
4thAndrew MurphyPine CreekFinal501:58.20
5thDerek AshbyPine CreekFinal401:58.37
6thEric WhiteCoronadoFinal301:58.41
7thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal201:58.76
8thRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal1001:59.34
9thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal802:00.72
10thBraydon CampbellElizabethFinal602:00.77
11thChance FabianFountain-Fort CarsonFinal102:01.22
12thJackson PoncePine CreekFinal02:01.94
13thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal02:03.00
14thCole MunozWidefieldFinal502:03.68
15thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal02:04.25
16thBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal402:04.94
17thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal302:04.95
18thD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal202:05.49
19thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal102:05.62
20thAaron DeweyRampartFinal02:05.67
21stOliver Lampton-AdkinsWoodland ParkFinal02:06.49
22ndOscar GollLibertyFinal02:07.28
23rdDavid BoltRampartFinal02:07.86
24thLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal02:08.55
25thMaximus PizzimentiRampartFinal02:08.62
26thEthan RobertsDohertyFinal02:09.98
27thJacob StatesElizabethFinal02:10.43
28thDJ McCleishElizabethFinal02:10.74
29thEric IngramPalmerFinal02:11.38
30thMatt SolomonLibertyFinal02:12.16
31stKent MatternSierraFinal02:12.21
32ndRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal02:12.47
33rdEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:12.69
34thAndre KontyCanon CityFinal02:12.86
35thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal02:13.34
36thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal02:13.84
37thFrancisco AlvarezPalmerFinal02:14.19
38thHayes WitherowPalmerFinal02:14.61
38thAdrian MorrisMitchellFinal02:14.61
40thCaden FarmerElizabethFinal02:15.12
41stJames RuonaCanon CityFinal02:15.28
42ndNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal02:15.61
43rdCameron ClementiLibertyFinal02:15.79
44thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal02:17.02
45thScott PrievePalmerFinal02:17.32
46thDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal02:17.92
47thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal02:18.21
48thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal02:18.33
49thTyler ReeseDohertyFinal02:21.40
50thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal02:21.51
51stJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal02:21.79
52ndCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal02:21.89
53rdDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal02:23.57
54thRyan SchmidtDohertyFinal02:24.56
55thTadeus PerrymanSierraFinal02:25.88
56thMakale KingSierraFinal02:27.61
57thMiguel ChavezMitchellFinal02:28.28
58thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal02:28.34
59thAndres HernandezPalmerFinal02:30.18
60thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:33.49
61stThomas YatesElizabethFinal02:54.28
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHayden MartinezDohertyFinal1004:27.73
2ndCanaan LamberthThe Classical AcademyFinal1004:30.75
3rdConnor McCabeRampartFinal804:33.20
4thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal604:36.05
5thCole MunozWidefieldFinal804:38.11
6thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal504:38.57
7thOscar GollLibertyFinal404:39.99
8thBen ConlinRampartFinal304:40.95
9thAaron DeweyRampartFinal204:41.31
10thNoah TrautnerPine CreekFinal104:41.62
11thScott PrievePalmerFinal04:42.02
12thRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal604:43.24
13thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal504:44.29
14thJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal404:45.90
15thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal04:46.31
16thCaleb MannLibertyFinal04:46.66
17thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal304:47.12
18thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal04:47.21
19thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal204:47.68
20thMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal04:47.82
21stMatt TerryHarrisonFinal104:47.99
22ndGus McIntyrePalmerFinal04:48.05
23rdJames HibbardPine CreekFinal04:48.10
24thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal04:52.83
25thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal04:54.38
26thJacob StatesElizabethFinal04:59.59
27thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal05:01.06
28thReese VanputtenElizabethFinal05:03.09
29thAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal05:03.52
30thJarrett KetchmarkFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:04.08
31stTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:04.22
32ndDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal05:05.14
33rdAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal05:05.48
34thRoman SorrelsCoronadoFinal05:06.06
35thNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal05:06.43
36thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal05:07.09
37thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:07.36
38thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal05:09.88
39thWesley WrightPalmerFinal05:10.21
40thTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:13.19
41stBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal05:13.64
42ndDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:14.03
43rdAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal05:14.87
44thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal05:15.60
45thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal05:19.48
46thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:28.95
47thMiguel ChavezMitchellFinal05:36.07
48thJoey GuanaCanon CityFinal05:43.78
49thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal05:48.85
50thIzaha VigilFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:06.30
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSadio FennerRampartFinal1009:49.36
2ndHayden MartinezDohertyFinal809:52.71
3rdDavid FineElizabethFinal1009:57.54
4thBen ConlinRampartFinal610:10.63
5thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal510:12.12
6thNoah TrautnerPine CreekFinal410:12.56
7thGus McIntyrePalmerFinal310:15.43
8thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal210:16.93
9thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal810:21.10
10thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal610:25.93
11thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal510:32.78
12thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal410:33.78
13thCaleb MannLibertyFinal110:34.15
14thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:35.36
15thNoah ElliottDohertyFinal10:35.63
16thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal310:43.08
17thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal10:46.37
18thBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal210:49.93
19thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal10:53.06
20thBrett KitazonoRampartFinal10:54.43
21stJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal111:01.79
22ndWesley WrightPalmerFinal11:03.96
23rdJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal11:04.94
24thAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal11:06.30
25thColin BervigLibertyFinal11:08.37
26thDavid BoltRampartFinal11:09.22
27thAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal11:12.94
28thAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal11:15.43
29thDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal11:16.60
30thNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal11:18.40
31stFrancisco AlvarezPalmerFinal11:20.78
32ndJohn FlipseElizabethFinal11:23.05
33rdNoah EnochCoronadoFinal11:23.20
34thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal11:37.02
35thReese VanputtenElizabethFinal11:40.09
36thAntonin SorrellLibertyFinal11:46.50
37thHayes WitherowPalmerFinal12:01.45
38thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal12:05.20
39thDean ManhireLibertyFinal12:08.76
40thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal12:11.10
41stJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal14:39.78
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal10-0.4000:14.68
2ndElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal10-0.6000:15.06
3rdMason AnthonyElizabethFinal8-0.6000:15.09
4thEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal6-0.6000:15.34
5thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8-0.4000:15.62
6thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal5-0.6000:15.78
7thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal4-0.6000:15.82
8thDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal6-0.4000:15.85
9thElijah BrownPalmerFinal5-0.4000:15.87
10thJames FinkenElizabethFinal3-0.6000:16.08
11thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal2-0.6000:16.28
12thCale CarterDohertyFinal4-0.4000:16.32
13thJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3-0.4000:16.84
14thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal2-0.4000:17.06
15thDameon UrquhartRampartFinal1-0.4000:17.34
DNPJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.2000:14.65
DNPAndrew DoctorLibertyPreliminary-4.1000:14.86
DNPElijah WhatleyWidefieldPreliminary-1.3000:15.02
DNPMason AnthonyElizabethPreliminary-0.9000:15.02
DNPEli GrantThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:15.29
DNPLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-2.2000:15.46
DNPKhalif HarringtonSierraPreliminary-1.5000:15.59
DNPJalen JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary-0.9000:15.93
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary-4.1000:15.95
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary-2.2000:16.18
DNPSergio AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary-1.5000:16.32
DNPJames FinkenElizabethPreliminary-1.3000:16.33
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary-1.2000:16.35
DNPFabian BennettMesa RidgePreliminary-0.9000:16.71
DNPCharles DavisMesa RidgePreliminary-1.5000:17.01
DNPDameon UrquhartRampartPreliminary-1.2000:17.21
DNPIsaiah MitchellWidefieldPreliminary-1.3000:17.35
DNPCale CarterDohertyPreliminary-4.1000:17.40
DNPBen TonnesonCoronadoPreliminary-1.2000:17.62
DNPAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.3000:17.64
DNPJaquay SeawrightDohertyPreliminary-2.2000:17.76
DNPChris YooRampartPreliminary-4.1000:18.04
DNPJackson LuckElizabethPreliminary-1.3000:18.13
DNPMekhi SimmonsMesa RidgePreliminary-1.5000:18.34
DNPBen HumphreyElizabethPreliminary-0.9000:18.48
DNPDonivan McCormickWidefieldPreliminary-1.5000:18.63
DNPJesus AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary-0.9000:18.85
DNPMark MaldanadoLibertyPreliminary-1.2000:18.91
DNPBryce SixCanon CityPreliminary-1.3000:19.58
DNPChristian LesserCoronadoPreliminary-2.2000:19.61
DNPJustin KlinkLibertyPreliminary-4.1000:19.68
DNPCaleb VatersRampartPreliminary-4.1000:20.15
DNPStephen JonesHarrisonPreliminary-1.3000:21.59
DNPJasen SebbenMitchellPreliminary-1.3000:23.55
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:37.94
2ndWyatt WielandPine CreekFinal800:38.02
3rdEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal1000:39.42
4thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal800:39.68
5thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal600:39.77
6thDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal500:40.00
7thJames FinkenElizabethFinal600:40.11
8thElijah BrownPalmerFinal400:40.28
9thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal500:40.89
10thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal300:42.42
11thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal400:42.44
12thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal200:42.58
13thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal300:42.64
14thRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal100:42.86
15thBen HumphreyElizabethFinal200:43.19
16thCale CarterDohertyFinal00:43.25
17thBrandon MarshallElizabethFinal100:43.64
17thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal00:43.64
19thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal00:43.75
20thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal00:43.85
21stJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:43.95
22ndEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.15
23rdMark MaldanadoLibertyFinal00:44.51
24thRay BaileyLibertyFinal00:45.10
24thChristian LesserCoronadoFinal00:45.10
26thDameon UrquhartRampartFinal00:45.36
27thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:45.52
28thMekhi SimmonsMesa RidgeFinal00:45.62
29thNoe SalgadoRampartFinal00:45.87
30thIsaiah MitchellWidefieldFinal00:46.07
31stEthan DavidsonWoodland ParkFinal00:46.32
32ndFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal00:46.51
33rdJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:46.53
34thJoey GuanaCanon CityFinal00:47.18
35thNoah ElliottDohertyFinal00:47.24
36thClay McDonaldRampartFinal00:47.34
37thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:47.56
38thAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal00:48.26
39thBryce SixCanon CityFinal00:49.15
40thGage FeldmanLibertyFinal00:50.15
41stJustin WilliamsonMitchellFinal00:51.74
42ndJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyFinal00:52.27
43rdJasen SebbenMitchellFinal00:57.90
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:42.44
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:43.30
3rdWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:43.56
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:43.71
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:43.97
6thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:44.23
7thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:44.45
8thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:44.69
9thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:44.70
10thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:44.91
11thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:45.46
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:46.46
13thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.98
14thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:47.36
15thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:47.74
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:27.75
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:28.92
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:30.44
4thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:30.88
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:30.96
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:31.40
7thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:31.84
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:32.05
9thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:32.27
10thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:33.16
11thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:34.48
12thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:35.79
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:36.04
14thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:36.62
15thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:42.86
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:22.39
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:23.03
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:24.02
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:29.02
5thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:29.84
6thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:32.25
7thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:32.58
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:33.14
9thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:33.16
10thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:33.25
11thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:35.95
12thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal03:42.35
13thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal03:43.62
14thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:45.62
15thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:46.81
16thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:03.89
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:03.56
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal08:08.76
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:10.20
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:12.99
5thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:13.54
6thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:14.74
7thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:23.32
8thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:26.12
9thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:33.45
10thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal08:35.11
11thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:48.65
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal09:02.42
13thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:06.64
14thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal09:18.06
15thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal09:31.77
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal1022' 9.50"
2ndReece UlleryElizabethFinal821' 0.50"
3rdMiles JonesRampartFinal80.0020' 11.50"
3rdAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100.1020' 11.50"
3rdMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal620' 11.50"
6thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal520' 11.00"
7thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal61.1020' 10.00"
8thAndrew WareMitchellFinal420' 5.00"
9thDevon BellCoronadoFinal50.1020' 2.50"
10thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal30.0020' 2.00"
11thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal220' 0.50"
12thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal40.2020' 0.00"
13thChristopher NixPine CreekFinal30.0019' 11.75"
14thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal20.5019' 11.00"
15thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal10.2019' 10.00"
15thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal0.0019' 10.00"
17thJu-Wan EdgertonMesa RidgeFinal019' 7.50"
17thTharon GrayMitchellFinal19' 7.50"
17thIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal019' 7.50"
20thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal0.0019' 6.50"
21stElijah SmithSierraFinal0.0019' 4.00"
22ndMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal0.0019' 3.50"
23rdDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal19' 2.50"
24thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal0.7019' 0.00"
25thJonathan ViseFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0018' 10.25"
26thRandain PextonSierraFinal1.8018' 9.75"
27thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal0.0018' 9.50"
28thDerek StrongRampartFinal0.0018' 7.50"
29thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.8018' 3.50"
30thCole MorseElizabethFinal0.0018' 3.25"
30thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0018' 3.25"
32ndKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.1018' 3.00"
33rdJacob JesterPine CreekFinal0.0018' 2.50"
34thJosh NelsonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0018' 2.00"
35thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal0.5018' 1.00"
35thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal0.0018' 1.00"
37thTrent HaydenDohertyFinal0.0017' 10.00"
38thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal0.1017' 9.00"
39thJoe WilliamsMitchellFinal0.5017' 8.50"
40thPhillip NesmithRampartFinal0.1017' 7.50"
41stKolben BarneyPalmerFinal0.0017' 5.50"
42ndDerek HamlowWoodland ParkFinal0.5017' 4.75"
43rdBrandon ClarkCanon CityFinal0.0017' 2.50"
43rdJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal2.3017' 2.50"
45thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal16' 9.75"
46thBailey HuffDohertyFinal0.1016' 5.50"
47thJosh PetersonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.1016' 4.50"
48thRico SuggsWidefieldFinal1.9015' 4.50"
49thDadrian Reinke-PowellPalmerFinal0.0013' 7.00"
50thDanny CallouraThe Classical AcademyFinal0.8011' 10.00"
51stQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal1' 6.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-1.3048' 11.00"
2ndBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal10-2.6044' 5.00"
3rdReece UlleryElizabethFinal8-0.8044' 2.75"
4thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal60.0041' 11.75"
5thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.0041' 11.00"
6thDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0041' 10.00"
7thIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal5-0.2041' 7.50"
8thDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal5-2.9041' 3.50"
9thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal4-2.5041' 1.75"
10thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal440' 11.50"
11thJareth MoreyCoronadoFinal30.0040' 3.25"
12thPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal2-0.1039' 11.00"
13thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal3-1.8039' 6.50"
14thKaddin StandleyCoronadoFinal10.0039' 5.00"
15thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal2-1.3039' 2.50"
15thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal1-2.9039' 2.50"
17thDerek StrongRampartFinal0.0039' 1.00"
18thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal-0.2038' 9.00"
19thKasey AlexanderElizabethFinal-0.6038' 3.50"
20thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal-1.6038' 3.00"
21stNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal-1.7038' 2.50"
22ndAndrew WareMitchellFinal-1.1037' 4.25"
23rdCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0037' 3.50"
23rdKenny BarnesLibertyFinal-0.8037' 3.50"
25thCristian PenaRampartFinal-1.8036' 11.75"
26thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.9036' 11.00"
27thToby SmithCoronadoFinal-0.9036' 9.50"
28thAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.8036' 6.50"
29thKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal-2.9036' 2.50"
30thKolben BarneyPalmerFinal0.0035' 11.50"
31stIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal0.0035' 9.00"
32ndBailey HuffDohertyFinal-0.9035' 5.50"
33rdJames TroublefieldCoronadoFinal0.0034' 11.00"
34thEthan MeyerRampartFinal-1.1030' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal106' 10.00"
2ndSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 5.00"
3rdBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal86' 0.00"
3rdEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 0.00"
5thCristian PenaRampartFinal55' 10.00"
5thJasiah HendersonSierraFinal65' 10.00"
5thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal45' 10.00"
5thRay BaileyLibertyFinal65' 10.00"
5thTyler WhitleyElizabethFinal55' 10.00"
10thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal15' 8.00"
10thJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonFinal25' 8.00"
10thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal45' 8.00"
10thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal45' 8.00"
14thRyan RitterRampartFinal5' 6.00"
14thDillon GreenDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
14thCaden FraslElizabethFinal35' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJack MannDohertyFinal1012' 6.00"
2ndDavid CountsPine CreekFinal812' 0.00"
2ndChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal1012' 0.00"
4thMason BossElizabethFinal811' 0.00"
5thBrandon ZerwickDohertyFinal610' 6.00"
6thGunnar GraceWoodland ParkFinal69' 6.00"
7thMitchell RubinRampartFinal59' 0.00"
7thKris KramerElizabethFinal59' 0.00"
9thAaron RubinRampartFinal48' 6.00"
10thBrad ConlinWoodland ParkFinal48' 0.00"
11thZachary ReevesRampartFinal27' 6.00"
11thConnor O'DellRampartFinal37' 6.00"
11thJohn SchwabPine CreekFinal27' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal1049' 2.00"
2ndIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal849' 0.75"
3rdRece RowanPine CreekFinal648' 3.50"
4thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal1048' 2.50"
5thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal546' 8.00"
6thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal846' 0.50"
7thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal445' 7.75"
8thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal344' 6.00"
9thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal242' 11.75"
10thGrant TuckerRampartFinal142' 9.50"
11thXavier BrownSierraFinal642' 0.50"
12thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal540' 9.50"
13thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal440' 7.50"
14thTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40' 7.00"
15thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal340' 4.00"
16thBryce SixCanon CityFinal240' 3.00"
17thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal140' 1.25"
18thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal38' 8.25"
19thJacob JeongRampartFinal38' 7.50"
20thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal38' 5.50"
21stHunter BrinkworthElizabethFinal38' 3.50"
22ndTanner BodenWidefieldFinal38' 3.00"
23rdTarron LaFrancisMitchellFinal37' 4.00"
24thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal37' 2.50"
25thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal37' 1.00"
26thNathan VanwieRampartFinal36' 10.50"
27thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal36' 8.50"
28thAdam WeaverPine CreekFinal36' 8.00"
28thShayquan MoncriefWidefieldFinal36' 8.00"
30thIan McGeePalmerFinal35' 11.00"
31stAndrew ErnstPine CreekFinal35' 9.50"
32ndDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal35' 8.00"
33rdSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal34' 8.00"
34thThane DuzenackMitchellFinal34' 6.75"
35thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal34' 5.50"
36thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal34' 3.00"
37thNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal34' 1.00"
38thMorgan SimmonsElizabethFinal33' 9.50"
39thAustin IsaacsDohertyFinal33' 0.25"
40thEnrique DiazElizabethFinal32' 10.50"
41stDevonte WileyPine CreekFinal32' 6.75"
42ndJaeden SmithLibertyFinal32' 6.50"
43rdDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal32' 5.50"
44thMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal32' 4.00"
45thJulian MartinezDohertyFinal31' 11.00"
46thJustin KlinkLibertyFinal30' 11.50"
47thZach BungeWoodland ParkFinal30' 9.00"
48thBrett DownsPalmerFinal29' 10.50"
49thArthur CampbellMesa RidgeFinal29' 0.00"
49thDavid AguirreMesa RidgeFinal29' 0.00"
51stAden ArchuletaDohertyFinal27' 9.75"
52ndJet TottlebenCoronadoFinal27' 4.50"
53rdJackson WebberDohertyFinal27' 3.50"
54thMatt DotyWoodland ParkFinal24' 7.50"
55thDustin ValentineLibertyFinal23' 4.00"
56thArmando RinconesWidefieldFinal3' 3.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal10160' 3.75"
2ndRece RowanPine CreekFinal8153' 7.50"
3rdJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6138' 7.50"
4thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal10136' 1.00"
5thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal5134' 6.00"
6thXavier BrownSierraFinal8133' 0.00"
7thGrant TuckerRampartFinal4130' 1.50"
8thIan McGeePalmerFinal3129' 8.75"
9thEvan CraigPine CreekFinal2125' 6.50"
10thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal6124' 5.00"
11thTanner BodenWidefieldFinal5123' 2.00"
12thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1122' 6.00"
13thSamuel MillerPine CreekFinal120' 9.00"
14thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal4120' 4.00"
15thTarron LaFrancisMitchellFinal3119' 4.00"
16thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal2117' 7.00"
17thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal117' 6.00"
18thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal1117' 4.00"
19thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal116' 3.00"
20thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal116' 0.00"
21stTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal115' 4.00"
22ndKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal114' 9.00"
23rdBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal111' 7.00"
24thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal110' 5.00"
25thBrett DownsPalmerFinal110' 2.50"
26thBryce SixCanon CityFinal108' 10.00"
27thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal108' 6.50"
28thNathan VanwieRampartFinal108' 1.50"
29thAndrew ErnstPine CreekFinal106' 2.00"
29thFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal106' 2.00"
31stMarshall EhrlinRampartFinal104' 9.00"
32ndGrant AlexanderThe Classical AcademyFinal103' 1.00"
33rdZach BungeWoodland ParkFinal100' 8.00"
34thAden ArchuletaDohertyFinal100' 1.50"
35thKaleb HendersonElizabethFinal99' 11.00"
36thDaniel MondragonWidefieldFinal98' 9.00"
37thMiguel GonzalezSierraFinal98' 7.00"
38thJeremy TackettElizabethFinal97' 8.00"
39thNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal97' 5.00"
40thArthur CampbellMesa RidgeFinal97' 1.00"
41stJack BoppDohertyFinal94' 9.00"
41stHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal94' 9.00"
43rdSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal94' 5.00"
44thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal91' 9.00"
45thAden SageMesa RidgeFinal91' 6.00"
46thLuis SantibanezMitchellFinal91' 0.00"
47thJulian MartinezDohertyFinal90' 5.50"
48thDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal89' 6.00"
49thDustin ValentineLibertyFinal84' 8.00"
50thJordan HirmanElizabethFinal83' 7.00"
51stMorgan SimmonsElizabethFinal76' 9.00"
52ndRidley SheehanCoronadoFinal74' 5.00"
53rdAustin IsaacsDohertyFinal69' 8.50"
54thJaeden SmithLibertyFinal53' 5.00"
55thDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal0.75"