CSU-Pueblo Thunder-Storm (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 14, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal2.6000:10.85
2ndThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal2.6000:11.12
3rdJared BehmRampartFinal2.6000:11.44
4thKyle RoweHoehneFinal2.6000:11.53
5thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal2.6000:11.69
6thJacob PavlicaRampartFinal2.7000:11.74
7thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal2.7000:11.84
8thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal2.6000:11.87
9thChris YooRampartFinal2.7000:11.89
10thDillon HallLamarFinal4.0000:12.00
11thBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyFinal4.0000:12.03
11thOrlando FloresPueblo CountyFinal4.0000:12.03
13thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal4.0000:12.06
14thValentin FloresLamarFinal2.7000:12.07
14thCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.7000:12.07
16thLuke PavlicaRampartFinal2.7000:12.09
17thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal2.7000:12.18
18thEmilio HernandezLamarFinal1.0000:12.24
19thRalph RichardsonPueblo SouthFinal4.2000:12.29
19thJared AragonPueblo WestFinal4.0000:12.29
21stSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal4.2000:12.30
22ndAlex MartinezPueblo WestFinal4.2000:12.39
23rdElijah DeshaiesPueblo EastFinal1.0000:12.42
24thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal4.0000:12.43
25thXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal4.2000:12.44
26thKekoa SmithLamarFinal4.2000:12.45
27thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal4.2000:12.47
28thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal4.2000:12.61
29thHayden CarterCrowley CountyFinal0.4000:12.66
30thJames HillHoehneFinal4.0000:12.69
31stDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal0.4000:12.79
32ndGarrett OvnicekFlorenceFinal0.4000:12.81
33rdCole ElliottPikes Peak ChristianFinal0.4000:12.83
34thWonsik YunPikes Peak ChristianFinal0.4000:12.90
35thJared BauerCrowley CountyFinal0.4000:12.94
36thHao GuoPikes Peak ChristianFinal1.0000:13.13
37thIra PlankHoehneFinal0.0000:13.22
38thIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal0.0000:13.25
39thTyler AlleeRyeFinal0.0000:13.41
40thTanner MalespiniPueblo WestFinal0.4000:13.43
41stDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal0.4000:13.49
42ndStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal0.0000:13.50
43rdMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal0.0000:13.52
44thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal0.0000:13.83
45thWyatt GardnerPrimeroFinal0.0000:13.85
46thElijah CrouchFlorenceFinal1.0000:13.91
47thJD MorrisCuster CountyFinal1.0000:15.41
47thDalton MasonLa VetaFinal1.0000:15.41
49thDavid HadawayHoehneFinal1.0000:17.84
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal4.0000:22.30
2ndJared BehmRampartFinal4.0000:22.87
3rdAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal4.0000:22.90
4thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal6.1000:22.94
5thMiles JonesRampartFinal5.0000:23.28
6thKyle RoweHoehneFinal4.0000:23.32
7thVinny ChiaritoPueblo CountyFinal4.0000:23.45
8thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal4.0000:23.61
9thEthan TembyRampartFinal5.0000:23.75
10thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal5.0000:24.15
11thTim BulgerThomas JeffersonFinal4.0000:24.16
12thBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyFinal5.0000:24.24
13thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal5.2000:24.33
14thDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4.0000:24.43
15thCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal5.0000:24.52
16thElijah DeshaiesPueblo EastFinal4.1000:24.55
17thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal5.2000:24.62
18thZach StuartPueblo SouthFinal5.2000:24.78
19thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal3.3000:25.19
20thQuinton SandersPueblo SouthFinal5.2000:25.25
21stJorge SalazarLamarFinal5.3000:25.27
22ndAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal3.3000:25.29
23rdCameron GarkoRampartFinal3.3000:25.44
24thDiago VillaLamarFinal5.3000:25.50
25thDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal4.1000:25.64
26thSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal3.3000:25.77
27thJames HillHoehneFinal5.3000:25.95
28thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal5.0000:25.99
29thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal3.3000:26.06
30thGrant Arellanes-BilvinHoehneFinal5.3000:26.16
31stRichmond BoonePueblo WestFinal6.1000:26.18
31stLorenzo RossiLamarFinal3.3000:26.18
33rdIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal5.2000:26.27
34thHao GuoPikes Peak ChristianFinal6.1000:26.57
35thColton HowardPueblo WestFinal3.3000:26.75
36thCarson CrainRyeFinal5.3000:26.76
37thJames GreenThomas JeffersonFinal4.1000:26.82
38thEvan HeardFlorenceFinal6.1000:26.99
39thJackson HoffmanPueblo WestFinal5.3000:27.55
40thMalik BurnesPueblo WestFinal6.1000:27.83
41stBrock RomanRyeFinal6.1000:28.07
42ndWyatt GardnerPrimeroFinal6.1000:28.31
43rdDalton MasonLa VetaFinal4.1000:29.04
44thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal5.3000:30.63
45thJD MorrisCuster CountyFinal6.1000:32.40
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal00:50.97
2ndDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal00:51.69
3rdIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal00:53.28
4thMichael VigilPueblo CountyFinal00:53.59
5thNoe SalgadoRampartFinal00:54.56
6thBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyFinal00:55.66
7thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:55.74
8thDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:55.75
9thKyle RubyPueblo WestFinal00:56.34
10thJorge SalazarLamarFinal00:56.42
11thAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyFinal00:56.48
12thEero PrustiCuster CountyFinal00:56.50
13thAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal00:56.72
14thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal00:57.06
15thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal00:57.17
16thTerrence CarterThomas JeffersonFinal00:57.70
17thColin PhillipsRampartFinal00:57.76
18thIshan GohilRampartFinal00:57.99
19thAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal00:58.18
20thAkash PatelRyeFinal00:58.36
21stEverett WilliamsThomas JeffersonFinal00:58.92
22ndGarrett LerchPueblo WestFinal00:59.07
23rdBrody WelchPueblo WestFinal00:59.57
24thStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal01:00.04
25thLorenzo RossiLamarFinal01:00.15
26thMike TrahanPueblo SouthFinal01:00.16
27thJames HillHoehneFinal01:00.56
28thDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal01:01.64
29thGrant Arellanes-BilvinHoehneFinal01:02.13
30thConnor LutzPrimeroFinal01:02.84
31stFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal01:02.90
32ndNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal01:03.44
33rdIra PlankHoehneFinal01:05.05
34thIsaac HornerCrowley CountyFinal01:08.09
35thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal01:10.52
36thSebastian BourlandFlorenceFinal01:16.80
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSadio FennerRampartFinal02:02.61
2ndTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal02:03.31
3rdIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal02:06.98
4thBlake DavisLamarFinal02:07.28
5thAaron DeweyRampartFinal02:10.08
6thEric MorganLa VetaFinal02:10.33
7thAustin ReesePueblo CountyFinal02:12.52
8thJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal02:13.24
9thDavid BoltRampartFinal02:13.56
10thBen ConlinRampartFinal02:14.14
11thColton SimsRyeFinal02:14.20
12thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal02:14.78
13thDerek OxleyLamarFinal02:14.88
14thElias ZellerCuster CountyFinal02:16.22
15thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal02:16.44
16thJeffery SnyderLamarFinal02:16.62
17thJackson ThornPikes Peak ChristianFinal02:17.51
18thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal02:20.81
19thKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:21.77
20thJeremiah TaylorCuster CountyFinal02:23.10
21stNick AguilarCrowley CountyFinal02:24.09
22ndMaverick DuranHoehneFinal02:24.58
23rdLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal02:25.77
24thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal02:26.07
25thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal02:26.31
26thAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:26.76
27thMatt TrahanPueblo SouthFinal02:27.72
28thEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal02:28.17
29thZach BushPueblo WestFinal02:28.42
30thSam GoodmanRyeFinal02:28.68
31stEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:29.23
32ndJosh SmithHoehneFinal02:30.32
33rdGiovanni DeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:31.08
34thEric SimonyPueblo SouthFinal02:32.04
35thWyatt GardnerPrimeroFinal02:34.49
36thDominic HernandezThomas JeffersonFinal02:36.15
37thJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal02:36.42
38thKevin SuarezCrowley CountyFinal02:36.48
39thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal02:40.46
40thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal02:43.22
41stJaven EnnsLa VetaFinal02:43.60
42ndChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal02:43.85
43rdRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal02:50.28
44thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal02:50.57
45thIsaac HornerCrowley CountyFinal02:51.50
46thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal02:52.44
47thMateo AguirreThomas JeffersonFinal02:56.47
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConnor McCabeRampartFinal04:29.48
2ndBlake DavisLamarFinal04:30.40
3rdAaron DeweyRampartFinal04:49.95
4thWyatt LehrLamarFinal04:50.28
5thMicah ZellerCuster CountyFinal04:56.87
6thNoah GandleyRampartFinal05:00.91
7thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal05:09.97
8thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal05:11.21
9thEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:19.21
10thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal05:19.63
11thEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal05:27.39
12thZach BushPueblo WestFinal05:29.91
13thTyler SavinelliPikes Peak ChristianFinal05:30.05
14thThomas WalshThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:30.68
15thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal05:33.84
16thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:33.97
17thRyan GraefThomas JeffersonFinal05:39.39
18thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal05:40.30
19thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal05:40.31
20thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal05:40.49
21stEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal05:42.00
22ndD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal05:46.62
23rdTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:47.36
24thChristian StanleyFlorenceFinal05:51.40
25thJordan KitzmanRampartFinal06:00.27
26thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal06:08.24
27thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal06:09.08
28thIsaac HornerCrowley CountyFinal06:11.34
29thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal06:20.73
30thRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal06:23.70
31stConner AnglinRyeFinal06:24.61
32ndTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:25.25
33rdRoman LozanoPueblo CountyFinal06:45.68
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWyatt LehrLamarFinal10:18.06
2ndMicah ZellerCuster CountyFinal10:28.14
3rdBrett KitazonoRampartFinal10:48.62
4thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal11:25.74
5thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal12:24.83
6thEthan GerigRyeFinal12:26.02
7thMatthew VigilHoehneFinal12:35.38
8thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal12:37.10
9thRobert WalterHoehneFinal12:38.88
10thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal12:39.36
11thJustin ShurePueblo CentennialFinal13:01.72
12thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:19.20
13thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal13:19.61
14thSam GoodmanRyeFinal13:26.93
15thTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal15:51.87
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJacob YatesHoehneFinal3.2000:15.26
2ndTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal3.2000:16.12
3rdNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal3.2000:17.01
4thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal3.2000:17.21
5thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal3.2000:17.49
6thDiago VillaLamarFinal3.2000:17.55
7thDameon UrquhartRampartFinal2.7000:17.78
8thChris YooRampartFinal3.2000:17.85
9thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal5.0000:18.24
10thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal2.7000:18.54
11thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal2.7000:18.55
12thCaleb VatersRampartFinal5.0000:18.65
13thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal3.2000:18.66
14thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal2.7000:19.03
15thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.7000:19.35
15thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal2.7000:19.35
17thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal2.7000:20.10
18thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal5.0000:20.53
19thClay McDonaldRampartFinal5.0000:20.86
20thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal5.0000:21.23
21stDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal5.0000:24.44
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob YatesHoehneFinal00:40.94
2ndNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal00:42.47
3rdTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal00:42.95
4thJacob DornPueblo CountyFinal00:43.48
5thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal00:44.26
6thDameon UrquhartRampartFinal00:44.41
7thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal00:44.73
8thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal00:45.15
9thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:45.33
10thJai JacksonThomas JeffersonFinal00:45.40
11thKekoa SmithLamarFinal00:46.06
12thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:46.07
13thCaleb VatersRampartFinal00:46.42
14thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal00:46.73
15thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:46.74
16thIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonFinal00:47.24
17thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal00:47.54
18thClay McDonaldRampartFinal00:48.12
19thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:48.84
20thChris YooRampartFinal00:49.24
21stBrandon HagansPueblo WestFinal00:49.55
22ndBraedon GuentherThomas JeffersonFinal00:50.45
23rdDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:50.60
24thRyan PattersonPueblo WestFinal00:50.86
25thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:51.22
26thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal00:51.90
27thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal00:52.44
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:44.43
2ndPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.91
3rdLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal00:46.92
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:47.15
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:48.29
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:49.14
7thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal00:50.31
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:33.27
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:33.49
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:35.34
4thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal01:36.69
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:38.09
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:38.84
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:39.57
8thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:40.46
9thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal01:43.31
10thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal01:43.70
11thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:53.19
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:37.27
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:43.03
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:44.82
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:45.30
5thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal03:47.24
6thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:48.74
7thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:48.76
8thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal03:55.09
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:57.39
10thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:04.37
11thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal04:05.56
12thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal04:08.93
13thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:20.20
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:59.82
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal09:01.63
3rdCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal09:20.42
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal09:40.41
5thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal09:40.73
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal09:43.18
7thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal09:44.25
8thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal09:55.06
9thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal10:07.99
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal10:13.79
11thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal10:18.30
12thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:27.26
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal100.0020' 10.00"
2ndMiles JonesRampartFinal81.7020' 0.50"
3rdDerek StrongRampartFinal6-0.7019' 8.00"
4thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal50.9019' 4.50"
5thDiago VillaLamarFinal40.0019' 4.00"
6thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal30.0018' 7.50"
7thQuinton SandersPueblo SouthFinal21.5018' 7.00"
8thPhil RoyPueblo SouthFinal11.1018' 6.50"
9thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal-1.6017' 10.00"
10thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal1.5017' 7.50"
11thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal2.1017' 6.00"
12thDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal1.0017' 5.00"
13thEric MorganLa VetaFinal5.8017' 4.50"
14thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal1.1017' 4.00"
15thJacob DornPueblo CountyFinal1.4016' 11.50"
16thAndrew WatsonPueblo SouthFinal4.3016' 9.50"
17thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal2.3016' 7.50"
18thJared BauerCrowley CountyFinal2.7016' 6.50"
19thDominic SartiPueblo WestFinal1.9016' 4.50"
20thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal1.3016' 1.00"
20thMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal1.8016' 1.00"
20thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal2.2016' 1.00"
23rdJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal2.2016' 0.00"
24thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.9015' 11.00"
24thIra PlankHoehneFinal3.2015' 11.00"
26thCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal1.9015' 9.50"
26thEthan MeyerRampartFinal2.7015' 9.50"
26thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal1.2015' 9.50"
29thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal4.0015' 7.00"
30thChristopher RollersonThomas JeffersonFinal2.6015' 6.50"
31stAlex MartinezPueblo WestFinal2.6015' 4.50"
32ndEvan HeardFlorenceFinal2.1015' 4.00"
33rdJack MoodyThomas JeffersonFinal2.6015' 1.00"
34thElijah CrouchFlorenceFinal2.3014' 11.00"
35thJaven EnnsLa VetaFinal4.8014' 8.50"
35thJoseph WickerPueblo WestFinal2.0014' 8.50"
37thGiovanni DeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4.2014' 3.00"
37thDalton MasonLa VetaFinal6.4014' 3.00"
39thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal2.4014' 2.50"
40thWyatt GardnerPrimeroFinal3.6012' 11.50"
41stStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal5.1012' 7.00"
42ndDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal5.4012' 6.00"
43rdBrian SanchezPueblo CentralFinal4.9011' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDylan VallejosLamarFinal10-3.9041' 8.50"
2ndAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal80.0041' 7.00"
3rdDerek StrongRampartFinal6-0.4040' 8.00"
4thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal5-2.8038' 9.50"
5thJeffery SnyderLamarFinal4-5.6038' 5.00"
6thDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal3-2.8038' 1.00"
7thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2-3.2038' 0.00"
8thEthan MeyerRampartFinal10.0037' 5.00"
9thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal-2.0037' 4.00"
10thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.0036' 3.00"
11thCristian PenaRampartFinal-2.4036' 2.00"
12thIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal0.0035' 11.00"
13thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal0.0034' 10.50"
14thDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal-4.2034' 5.50"
14thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal0.0034' 5.50"
16thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal0.0034' 5.00"
17thJack MoodyThomas JeffersonFinal0.0033' 11.00"
18thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal-1.9033' 10.00"
19thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal-0.8033' 9.00"
20thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal0.0033' 7.00"
21stGarrett OvnicekFlorenceFinal0.0033' 5.50"
22ndJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal0.0033' 4.00"
23rdDalton HudsonHoehneFinal0.0032' 9.00"
24thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal0.3032' 8.00"
25thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal-1.1032' 4.50"
26thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal0.9030' 10.00"
27thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal0.0030' 8.00"
28thNathaniel AguilarCrowley CountyFinal0.0030' 7.50"
29thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal-1.6029' 10.00"
30thBrian SanchezPueblo CentralFinal-1.5026' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal6' 6.00"
2ndJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal6' 4.00"
3rdCristian PenaRampartFinal5' 10.00"
3rdJackson DickersonPueblo SouthFinal5' 10.00"
3rdHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal5' 10.00"
6thSean MeierPueblo CountyFinal5' 8.00"
7thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal5' 6.00"
7thHayden CarterCrowley CountyFinal5' 6.00"
9thJayden LopezPueblo SouthFinal5' 4.00"
9thAlek EdensPueblo WestFinal5' 4.00"
11thCaleb VatersRampartFinal5' 2.00"
11thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal5' 2.00"
13thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal13' 0.00"
2ndDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal12' 0.00"
3rdSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal9' 0.00"
4thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal8' 6.00"
5thAaron RubinRampartFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal53' 10.50"
2ndBrock MurphyLamarFinal46' 10.50"
3rdDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal44' 11.50"
4thDomenic DeAngeloPueblo SouthFinal43' 10.75"
5thAustin HallLamarFinal43' 2.75"
6thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal43' 2.00"
7thGrant TuckerRampartFinal43' 0.50"
8thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal42' 4.00"
9thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal40' 8.50"
10thMario Aguero-PachecoPueblo WestFinal40' 0.75"
11thGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal39' 8.50"
11thCaymen GardunoPueblo CentennialFinal39' 8.50"
13thJacob LeePueblo WestFinal39' 7.50"
14thDylan GonzalesLamarFinal39' 4.00"
15thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal39' 1.50"
16thNathan VanwieRampartFinal39' 1.00"
17thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal38' 7.50"
18thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal38' 7.00"
19thSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal38' 6.50"
20thJacob JeongRampartFinal37' 8.50"
21stNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal37' 1.00"
22ndGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal37' 0.50"
23rdNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal37' 0.00"
24thJensen BrowerRyeFinal35' 10.00"
24thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal35' 10.00"
26thMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal34' 9.50"
27thJacob KarleCrowley CountyFinal34' 6.50"
28thAdam SappCuster CountyFinal34' 0.00"
29thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal32' 10.00"
30thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal32' 5.00"
31stXavier ChavezHoehneFinal32' 3.00"
32ndAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonFinal32' 1.50"
33rdJose AguirreLa VetaFinal31' 0.00"
33rdSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal31' 0.00"
35thJustin CrispPueblo SouthFinal30' 8.00"
36thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal30' 0.50"
37thJoey ArchuletaPrimeroFinal29' 11.50"
38thTreshawn SmithThomas JeffersonFinal29' 0.50"
39thHarley SilbyCrowley CountyFinal28' 5.00"
39thAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal28' 5.00"
41stCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal27' 3.00"
42ndJaden HarrisCrowley CountyFinal27' 1.50"
43rdJP FernandezPrimeroFinal25' 9.50"
44thDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal25' 6.50"
45thQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal25' 6.25"
46thBryson ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal23' 11.00"
47thTyler FerronCuster CountyFinal21' 6.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant TuckerRampartFinal141' 2.00"
2ndBrock MurphyLamarFinal137' 6.00"
3rdNathan VanwieRampartFinal128' 5.00"
4thAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonFinal126' 8.00"
5thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal121' 3.00"
6thZach RuddPueblo WestFinal118' 9.00"
7thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal116' 7.00"
8thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal111' 8.00"
9thPedro GomezLamarFinal111' 6.00"
10thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal110' 1.00"
11thGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal106' 0.00"
12thSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal105' 11.00"
13thJacob JeongRampartFinal104' 4.00"
14thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal102' 6.00"
15thJames MoorePueblo WestFinal101' 9.00"
16thNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal101' 3.00"
17thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal100' 8.00"
18thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal100' 0.00"
19thBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyFinal99' 6.00"
20thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal97' 8.00"
21stGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal97' 1.00"
22ndColton HowardPueblo WestFinal95' 0.00"
23rdShane MontoyaHoehneFinal93' 11.00"
24thAdam SappCuster CountyFinal93' 9.00"
25thAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal92' 1.00"
26thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal90' 10.00"
27thJacob KarleCrowley CountyFinal90' 9.00"
28thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal89' 6.00"
29thMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal89' 1.00"
30thJensen BrowerRyeFinal86' 8.00"
31stJustin CrispPueblo SouthFinal82' 7.00"
32ndCoby GrahamPueblo SouthFinal80' 10.00"
33rdHarley SilbyCrowley CountyFinal78' 4.00"
34thJoey ArchuletaPrimeroFinal77' 7.00"
35thSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal76' 1.00"
36thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal74' 11.00"
37thQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal73' 0.00"
38thZach ScrivenLamarFinal72' 8.00"
39thCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal71' 2.00"
40thDavid HadawayHoehneFinal69' 2.00"
41stGrady CarrollHoehneFinal68' 11.00"
42ndBryson ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal66' 9.00"
43rdJose AguirreLa VetaFinal66' 8.00"
43rdDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal66' 8.00"
45thDalton MasonLa VetaFinal45' 0.00"