Cyclone Invitational (Pueblo West, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, May 10, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal-2.3000:10.79
2ndMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal-2.3000:11.15
3rdReece BundyPueblo WestFinal-2.3000:11.28
4thKyle RoweHoehneFinal-2.3000:11.35
5thBrayan FloresAlamosaFinal-2.3000:11.37
6thDylan ChristleyCheyenne MountainFinal-2.3000:11.41
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary0.1000:10.76
DNPThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthPreliminary-1.8000:11.08
DNPBrayan FloresAlamosaPreliminary0.0000:11.29
DNPReece BundyPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:11.38
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:11.48
DNPDylan ChristleyCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.0000:11.52
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-1.9000:11.52
DNPJonathian LujanPueblo EastPreliminary-0.2000:11.56
DNPJake PachecoPueblo WestPreliminary1.2000:11.59
DNPTerrance DishmonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.8000:11.61
DNPJason ReeseFalconPreliminary-1.8000:11.64
DNPJacob YatesHoehnePreliminary-2.4000:11.68
DNPCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthPreliminary1.2000:11.69
DNPJoshua CurryAlamosaPreliminary-1.8000:11.73
DNPEric WilsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.2000:11.81
DNPIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.9000:11.82
DNPPierre TaylorPueblo WestPreliminary-1.8000:12.01
DNPBrenten GarrettCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.1000:12.02
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.4000:12.02
DNPConner HuthPueblo SouthPreliminary-1.0000:12.09
DNPJustice WilliamsFalconPreliminary-1.8000:12.10
DNPOrlando FloresPueblo CountyPreliminary1.2000:12.11
DNPDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.1000:12.12
DNPKyle LovePueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.2000:12.16
DNPChase HowardAlamosaPreliminary-1.9000:12.23
DNPConnor FarnworthPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:12.24
DNPAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.2000:12.25
DNPRonald ArtisSand CreekPreliminary-0.2000:12.33
DNPCash MullerAlamosaPreliminary-1.0000:12.36
DNPAureias DrewPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.0000:12.44
DNPXavier KingPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.9000:12.52
DNPDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralPreliminary0.1000:12.58
DNPAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralPreliminary1.2000:12.60
DNPWesley VanMatreJohn MallPreliminary-2.4000:12.62
DNPDante GarvinSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:12.67
DNPDennis DonohuePrimeroPreliminary0.0000:12.68
DNPTrevor WalkerPeytonPreliminary-1.0000:12.76
DNPTyler DillahuntyFalconPreliminary-1.8000:12.79
DNPTanner MalespiniPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:12.84
DNPTyler AmrheinSwinkPreliminary-1.9000:12.84
DNPRiley HudsonHoehnePreliminary-2.4000:12.98
DNPNikko VallejosJohn MallPreliminary-2.4000:13.06
DNPJaden FloromCuster CountyPreliminary1.2000:13.11
DNPJames HillHoehnePreliminary1.2000:13.12
DNPWyatt SteckleinPeytonPreliminary-1.0000:13.20
DNPGrant Arellanes-BilvinHoehnePreliminary-0.2000:13.30
DNPSayre KellyPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:13.30
DNPJason HernandezCrowley CountyPreliminary0.0000:13.31
DNPJake St.PeytonPreliminary-0.2000:13.36
DNPJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:13.55
DNPBrandon HughesFalconPreliminary-2.4000:13.59
DNPCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.9000:13.67
DNPJeremiah RomeroPueblo CountyPreliminary0.1000:13.73
DNPNate HirakataSwinkPreliminary-0.2000:13.83
DNPSean OrtivizPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.0000:13.84
DNPRoman LozanoPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.0000:13.86
DNPJake MorrisCuster CountyPreliminary1.2000:13.97
DNPDale VanMatreJohn MallPreliminary0.1000:14.05
DNPJaven EnnsLa VetaPreliminary-0.2000:14.13
DNPCaleb CarvanCuster CountyPreliminary-1.8000:14.16
DNPGage EddlemanLa VetaPreliminary-1.8000:14.44
DNPJosh ValenciaSwinkPreliminary-1.8000:15.13
DNPNathan HartSwinkPreliminary-1.8000:15.29
DNPJD MorrisCuster CountyPreliminary-1.9000:15.44
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal-1.7000:22.67
2ndBrayan FloresAlamosaFinal-1.7000:23.02
3rdJaxon McNeilFalconFinal-1.7000:23.23
4thJacob YatesHoehneFinal-1.7000:23.25
5thJake PachecoPueblo WestFinal-1.7000:23.32
DNPThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthPreliminary0.6000:22.26
DNPAdrian SotoPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.7000:22.79
DNPJacob YatesHoehnePreliminary3.1000:23.32
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary3.1000:23.35
DNPJake PachecoPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:23.42
DNPDawson MenegattiPueblo WestPreliminary-0.6000:23.46
DNPKolyn KremerPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:23.52
DNPBrayan FloresAlamosaPreliminary-0.9000:23.55
DNPAdonijah DavisSand CreekPreliminary-0.6000:23.60
DNPIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralPreliminary0.6000:23.65
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-1.0000:23.74
DNPIan JacksonAlamosaPreliminary-1.0000:23.86
DNPOrlando MondragonPueblo EastPreliminary-0.7000:23.90
DNPEric WilsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.9000:23.91
DNPLane WalterCrowley CountyPreliminary-0.7000:24.09
DNPPaul AgboCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.0000:24.10
DNPAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyPreliminary3.1000:24.22
DNPJordan AppleHoehnePreliminary-0.9000:24.30
DNPBrenten GarrettCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.6000:24.32
DNPCash MullerAlamosaPreliminary3.1000:24.37
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.6000:24.59
DNPZach StuartPueblo SouthPreliminary-0.7000:24.74
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.7000:24.86
DNPPhil RoyPueblo SouthPreliminary0.6000:24.96
DNPBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.0000:25.09
DNPOrlando FloresPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.6000:25.11
DNPDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralPreliminary3.1000:25.23
DNPAureias DrewPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.7000:25.30
DNPRalph RichardsonPueblo SouthPreliminary3.1000:25.33
DNPTrevor WalkerPeytonPreliminary-0.9000:25.37
DNPDustin SnookAlamosaPreliminary-0.6000:25.38
DNPAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.6000:25.51
DNPTyler AmrheinSwinkPreliminary-1.0000:25.82
DNPMarkus RamirezSand CreekPreliminary-1.0000:26.07
DNPDario OrozcoHoehnePreliminary-1.0000:26.08
DNPTyler DillahuntyFalconPreliminary-0.9000:26.35
DNPWyatt SteckleinPeytonPreliminary0.6000:26.36
DNPCole JohnsonPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.6000:26.57
DNPSayre KellyPueblo EastPreliminary-1.0000:27.04
DNPAustin HornHoehnePreliminary-0.7000:27.05
DNPRicardo BobianJohn MallPreliminary0.6000:27.17
DNPRoman LozanoPueblo CountyPreliminary3.1000:27.63
DNPJake St.PeytonPreliminary-0.9000:27.75
DNPBrandon HughesFalconPreliminary-0.9000:27.80
DNPJaven EnnsLa VetaPreliminary-1.0000:28.67
DNPDonavyn JimenezSwinkPreliminary-0.6000:29.49
DNPGage EddlemanLa VetaPreliminary-1.0000:30.47
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIan JacksonAlamosaFinal00:49.93
2ndDeshaun StevensFalconFinal00:50.50
3rdMichael VigilSkyviewFinal00:51.40
4thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal00:51.94
5thJack BowkerCuster CountyFinal00:52.57
6thNicholas WilsonPueblo WestFinal00:53.27
7thChase HowardAlamosaFinal00:53.64
8thJoshua CurryAlamosaFinal00:53.95
9thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal00:54.07
10thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.10
11thMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal00:54.68
12thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal00:54.90
13thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal00:55.19
14thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:56.00
15thOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal00:57.42
16thOrlando FloresPueblo CountyFinal00:57.77
17thRiley HudsonHoehneFinal00:58.05
18thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:58.87
19thNick AguilarCrowley CountyFinal00:59.10
20thRicardo BobianJohn MallFinal00:59.59
21stAlbert LaraFalconFinal00:59.92
22ndJames HillHoehneFinal01:00.23
23rdCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:01.51
24thCody PhelpsPeytonFinal01:01.70
25thGrant Arellanes-BilvinHoehneFinal01:01.75
26thKyle MootyPeytonFinal01:01.78
27thAustin HornHoehneFinal01:02.44
28thKevin SuarezCrowley CountyFinal01:02.54
29thJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal01:02.78
30thRobert NakamuraJohn MallFinal01:06.50
31stNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal01:07.38
32ndRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal01:10.01
33rdDonte MondragonSwinkFinal01:17.08
34thMiguel SanchezJohn MallFinal01:18.67
35thBrace NortonPueblo CountyFinal01:36.76
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal01:58.82
2ndChristian CanonCheyenne MountainFinal02:01.82
3rdCole SchweizerAlamosaFinal02:02.94
4thRichard SaisAlamosaFinal02:03.29
5thJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal02:06.00
6thTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal02:07.40
7thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal02:07.71
8thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal02:07.74
9thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal02:08.55
10thLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal02:08.61
11thIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal02:09.25
12thMatthew MuserFalconFinal02:10.48
13thEric MorganLa VetaFinal02:10.55
14thJosh BurgFalconFinal02:17.79
15thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal02:18.12
16thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal02:18.50
17thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal02:19.68
18thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal02:20.15
19thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal02:20.98
20thEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal02:21.62
21stZach BushPueblo WestFinal02:22.72
22ndNick AguilarCrowley CountyFinal02:23.48
23rdMatthew PadronFalconFinal02:23.56
24thIvan AndozolaJohn MallFinal02:25.97
25thGarrett WhaleyPeytonFinal02:26.64
26thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal02:27.78
27thAidan AshfordFalconFinal02:28.84
28thHunter DriscollFalconFinal02:29.93
29thLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal02:30.67
30thEric SimonyPueblo SouthFinal02:32.84
31stJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal02:33.90
32ndKevin SuarezCrowley CountyFinal02:36.53
33rdRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal02:37.98
34thRobert WalterHoehneFinal02:38.66
35thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal02:40.68
36thDonavyn JimenezSwinkFinal02:43.41
37thJosh SmithHoehneFinal02:45.76
38thDonte MondragonSwinkFinal02:47.19
39thTravis VialpandoJohn MallFinal02:49.20
40thDominick RiveraPueblo EastFinal02:49.88
41stGabriel RomeroJohn MallFinal02:50.63
42ndWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:54.58
43rdLogan SiglerPueblo CountyFinal02:54.95
44thRion GladdenHoehneFinal02:55.48
45thAdrian ArellanoPueblo EastFinal02:57.81
46thMiguel SanchezJohn MallFinal03:00.86
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChris MontrossCheyenne MountainFinal04:33.30
2ndMicah ZellerCuster CountyFinal04:34.16
3rdElijah DeLaCerdaAlamosaFinal04:36.64
4thBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal04:46.40
5thRichard SaisAlamosaFinal04:50.07
6thJosh MedinaAlamosaFinal04:56.52
7thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal04:57.15
8thChaos HernandezCheyenne MountainFinal04:57.83
9thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal04:59.05
10thTyler HallidayFalconFinal04:59.27
11thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal05:01.88
12thBen PedersonCheyenne MountainFinal05:02.72
13thJarrett RamsayFalconFinal05:02.81
14thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:04.09
15thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal05:07.59
16thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal05:13.97
17thIvan AndozolaJohn MallFinal05:14.85
18thLogan LyonsSand CreekFinal05:14.89
19thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:19.61
20thAndrew LutzPrimeroFinal05:21.04
21stHunter DriscollFalconFinal05:21.55
22ndEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal05:23.61
23rdZach BushPueblo WestFinal05:23.67
24thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal05:29.13
25thAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:29.83
26thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal05:33.47
27thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal05:33.80
28thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal05:35.46
29thConnor WardSand CreekFinal05:47.09
30thRobert WalterHoehneFinal05:51.64
31stCody PhelpsPeytonFinal05:53.61
32ndSteven BarreraPueblo SouthFinal06:04.48
33rdD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal06:07.36
34thPromis'd SmithPeytonFinal06:08.00
35thEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal06:16.43
36thBryson FrazeeCheyenne MountainFinal06:16.90
37thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal06:18.64
38thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal06:19.96
39thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:20.33
40thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal06:26.76
41stGabriel RomeroJohn MallFinal06:26.96
42ndJustin ShurePueblo CentennialFinal06:28.47
43rdAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal06:31.44
44thJosh SmithHoehneFinal06:52.74
45thRion GladdenHoehneFinal07:00.64
46thAdrian ArellanoPueblo EastFinal07:05.15
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyne JohnsonCheyenne MountainFinal10:12.87
2ndJosh LopezAlamosaFinal10:21.78
3rdWill TravisCheyenne MountainFinal10:37.06
4thLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal10:37.24
5thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal11:16.97
6thJoel SchluesslerPeytonFinal11:18.20
7thJake AntoniaCheyenne MountainFinal11:25.92
8thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal11:29.85
9thAnthony SotoPueblo CentennialFinal11:52.09
10thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal12:39.46
11thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal13:30.47
12thJoe SantistevanPueblo SouthFinal13:51.04
13thJustin ShurePueblo CentennialFinal14:38.98
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJacob YatesHoehneFinal-0.6000:15.19
2ndJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal-0.6000:15.40
3rdLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal-0.6000:15.85
4thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal-0.6000:15.93
5thDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal-0.6000:16.17
6thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal-0.6000:16.81
7thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal-0.6000:17.63
8thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal-0.6000:17.75
DNPJacob YatesHoehnePreliminary-2.2000:15.41
DNPJesse AnzarPueblo SouthPreliminary0.0000:15.83
DNPLane SherwoodPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:15.90
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary0.6000:16.19
DNPDyllan MurrayPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:16.43
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary0.6000:17.16
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:17.64
DNPIsaac HartPueblo WestPreliminary-2.2000:17.90
DNPBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialPreliminary-2.2000:18.25
DNPJuan AragonPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:18.61
DNPJared MoraPueblo CentralPreliminary0.6000:18.92
DNPGianni TucciPueblo CountyPreliminary0.6000:19.02
DNPJordan EstradaPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.2000:19.04
DNPDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralPreliminary0.0000:19.23
DNPStefan YepezPueblo CentralPreliminary0.0000:19.24
DNPMiles BrooksFalconPreliminary-2.2000:19.75
DNPNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralPreliminary0.0000:19.80
DNPTyler JonesPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:19.86
DNPCharlie HaightFalconPreliminary-2.2000:19.87
DNPGarret SteckleinPeytonPreliminary0.6000:20.39
DNPRiley MurrPeytonPreliminary0.6000:20.44
DNPRyan TesterFalconPreliminary0.0000:21.33
DNPDonte MondragonSwinkPreliminary0.0000:21.93
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob YatesHoehneFinal00:40.89
2ndDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal00:41.27
3rdJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal00:41.31
4thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal00:42.20
5thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal00:43.23
6thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal00:43.34
7thJacob DornPueblo CountyFinal00:43.97
8thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal00:44.12
9thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal00:45.08
10thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.10
11thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal00:45.72
12thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:47.17
13thJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:49.01
14thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:49.91
15thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:50.41
16thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:50.89
17thBrendon YoungerPeytonFinal00:51.94
18thGarret SteckleinPeytonFinal00:52.04
19thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal00:52.16
20thRonald ArtisSand CreekFinal00:52.69
21stRiley MurrPeytonFinal00:52.91
22ndGabriel RomeroJohn MallFinal00:53.63
23rdTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal00:53.87
24thRyan TesterFalconFinal00:54.07
25thDonte MondragonSwinkFinal01:00.96
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:42.57
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:42.58
3rdPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:43.05
4thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:43.80
5thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:43.94
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:44.37
7thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:44.96
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:44.98
9thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:45.47
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal00:46.10
11thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:48.04
12thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal00:48.79
13thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:49.44
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:30.66
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:30.92
3rdSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal01:31.26
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:33.82
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:34.20
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:36.94
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:37.69
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:38.98
9thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal01:40.51
10thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal01:46.50
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:22.64
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:22.84
3rdSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal03:27.81
4thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:28.66
5thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:28.90
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:29.35
7thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:30.52
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:32.51
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:32.97
10thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal03:35.85
11thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal03:36.87
12thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:49.28
13thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal03:57.25
14thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal04:03.54
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal08:23.01
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:28.03
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal08:31.33
4thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal08:37.07
5thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal08:45.99
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal09:12.12
7thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal09:14.86
8thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal09:35.63
9thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal09:38.95
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal09:50.03
11thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal09:51.08
12thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal10:17.75
13thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal10:21.81
14thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal10:34.13
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stFrank NashPueblo WestFinal1.4022' 9.50"
2ndDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal0.0021' 9.25"
4thAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal0.7021' 2.25"
3rdPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal0.2020' 3.50"
5thJack BowkerCuster CountyFinal1.3020' 0.00"
6thRobert JonesFalconFinal0.0019' 9.00"
7thAdonijah DavisSand CreekFinal0.1019' 8.50"
8thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.0019' 5.75"
9thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal0.0019' 5.25"
10thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal0.0018' 11.50"
11thMatthew PadronFalconFinal4.9018' 6.00"
12thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal1.3018' 4.00"
13thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal0.0018' 2.00"
14thThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal1.5018' 1.00"
15thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal0.9018' 0.00"
15thDominic SartiPueblo WestFinal1.2018' 0.00"
17thJared BauerCrowley CountyFinal0.0017' 11.50"
18thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal0.0017' 8.50"
19thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal0.2017' 6.50"
20thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal3.4017' 4.50"
21stSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal0.0017' 2.00"
22ndXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal1.8017' 1.00"
23rdDuman MondragonPueblo SouthFinal1.8017' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal-2.7043' 0.00"
2ndKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal-0.1041' 3.00"
3rdRobert JonesFalconFinal-3.5040' 11.00"
4thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal-3.8039' 11.00"
5thBlake WillisAlamosaFinal-2.2039' 6.50"
6thDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal-3.6038' 4.50"
7thNikko VallejosJohn MallFinal-2.7037' 9.00"
8thAlek EdensPueblo WestFinal-1.3037' 6.00"
9thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal-1.2037' 0.00"
10thDuman MondragonPueblo SouthFinal0.0036' 7.00"
11thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal-1.6036' 5.00"
12thEric LiskeFalconFinal-1.1036' 1.00"
13thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal0.0036' 0.00"
14thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal2.5035' 11.00"
15thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal0.3035' 4.50"
16thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal-1.2035' 2.00"
17thZach ReginitterFalconFinal0.1035' 0.00"
18thThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal-1.2034' 11.00"
18thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal0.0034' 11.00"
20thKyle MootyPeytonFinal2.7034' 6.50"
21stTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal2.5033' 11.50"
22ndJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal0.8033' 9.00"
22ndJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal-1.0033' 9.00"
24thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal0.9033' 6.00"
25thDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal-1.2033' 5.00"
25thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal1.8033' 5.00"
27thJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-2.1032' 3.50"
28thAntonio PattersonSwinkFinal2.2032' 3.00"
29thJaven EnnsLa VetaFinal2.3031' 10.00"
30thDonavyn JimenezSwinkFinal-0.9031' 6.00"
31stNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal0.1030' 5.00"
32ndNoah KelleyCheyenne MountainFinal0.6030' 1.00"
33rdKyle BierbaumSwinkFinal-0.8029' 7.50"
34thJD MorrisCuster CountyFinal1.3025' 11.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal6' 9.00"
2ndCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal6' 4.00"
3rdJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal6' 0.00"
3rdJackson DickersonPueblo SouthFinal6' 0.00"
5thSammy SchuemannPeytonFinal5' 10.00"
6thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal5' 8.00"
6thHayden CarterCrowley CountyFinal5' 8.00"
6thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal5' 8.00"
9thJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal5' 6.00"
10thAlek EdensPueblo WestFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal12' 9.00"
2ndCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal12' 3.00"
3rdJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal9' 9.00"
4thTrevor DegradoPueblo WestFinal9' 3.00"
5thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal7' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal54' 2.00"
2ndBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal47' 1.25"
3rdCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal47' 0.50"
4thDomenic DeAngeloPueblo SouthFinal46' 8.75"
5thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal46' 5.50"
6thLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal45' 4.00"
7thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal45' 1.00"
8thDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal44' 5.00"
9thJacob LeePueblo WestFinal42' 6.75"
10thJase LantoPeytonFinal41' 4.00"
11thJacob SabusPueblo WestFinal41' 2.50"
12thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal41' 0.50"
13thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal40' 4.25"
14thGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal40' 0.00"
15thCaleb SherrillFalconFinal39' 11.00"
16thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal39' 6.00"
17thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal39' 3.50"
18thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal38' 0.50"
19thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal38' 0.00"
20thAdam SappCuster CountyFinal37' 2.50"
21stGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal36' 11.50"
22ndJacob KarleCrowley CountyFinal36' 4.25"
23rdDorien LavierAlamosaFinal36' 0.50"
24thCaymen GardunoPueblo CentennialFinal35' 11.00"
25thColton HowardPueblo WestFinal35' 10.25"
26thDavid HadawayHoehneFinal35' 8.00"
26thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal35' 8.00"
28thNathan HartSwinkFinal35' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal168' 8.00"
2ndLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal149' 1.00"
3rdCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal146' 9.00"
4thDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal134' 8.00"
5thKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal131' 3.00"
6thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal124' 5.00"
7thZach RuddPueblo WestFinal123' 1.00"
8thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal121' 9.00"
9thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal120' 5.00"
10thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal115' 5.00"
11thLogan HiggsPueblo SouthFinal114' 8.00"
12thBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyFinal112' 3.00"
13thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal110' 10.00"
14thGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal110' 0.00"
15thJase LantoPeytonFinal103' 11.00"
16thTy QuintanaJohn MallFinal103' 7.00"
17thGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal102' 3.00"
18thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal101' 3.00"