Desert Vista Last Chance Invite (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorFinal0.2000:10.79
2ndKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal0.2000:10.89
3rdJalan McKeaverMillenniumFinal0.2000:11.00
4thKenneth ChurchwellMountain PointeFinal0.6000:11.09
5thEthan WrightDesert VistaFinal0.6000:11.11
6thCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal0.2000:11.12
7thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.7000:11.14
8thShayne MckinleyPerryFinal0.7000:11.15
9thCaden BethelDesert RidgeFinal0.7000:11.16
9thEli SandersMountain PointeFinal1.2000:11.16
11thJeremy HuckabyMcClintockFinal0.7000:11.18
12thJathan WashingtonMountain PointeFinal0.7000:11.19
13thAiden CunninghamValley VistaFinal0.2000:11.23
13thJalen JohnsonHighlandFinal0.7000:11.23
15thMarshawn GibsonMountain PointeFinal0.2000:11.28
16thLorenzo KnowlesCamelbackFinal0.4000:11.29
17thGabriel DeutschDesert VistaFinal1.2000:11.30
17thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal0.7000:11.30
19thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal1.2000:11.31
19thDonjae LoganDesert RidgeFinal0.7000:11.31
21stTevon PauldonYumaFinal0.2000:11.34
21stTashumbrae BrownWilliams FieldFinal1.2000:11.34
23rdDelano SalgadoMountain PointeFinal-0.5000:11.37
23rdRiley LangtonCampo VerdeFinal0.7000:11.37
25thJustin BridgesMillenniumFinal1.2000:11.41
26thKemo AkinsMaricopaFinal0.4000:11.42
27thTanner BurkeKellisFinal1.2000:11.45
28thJakim McKinneyMountain PointeFinal1.2000:11.47
28thJacob WoodHighlandFinal1.2000:11.47
30thSpencer GayMaricopaFinal0.4000:11.48
30thNate HernandezDesert VistaFinal-0.3000:11.48
30thAnthony SteinpreisMarcos de NizaFinal0.5000:11.48
33rdChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal0.4000:11.50
34thCameron PetersTempeFinal0.4000:11.52
35thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal-0.3000:11.57
36thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal-0.3000:11.58
37thNathan JacobsCombsFinal-0.5000:11.60
38thJoshua CravenCombsFinal-0.5000:11.62
39thDanny JenkinsChandlerFinal0.4000:11.70
40thMatthew MuenchCampo VerdeFinal-0.3000:11.72
41stMarcello RedivoArete PrepFinal-0.5000:11.74
42ndJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.3000:11.75
43rdWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-0.3000:11.77
43rdJordan NwalorHighlandFinal-0.5000:11.77
45thSeth NajacDesert VistaFinal-0.5000:11.82
46thColton GroverDesert VistaFinal0.6000:11.83
46thKenneth WilsonMarcos de NizaFinal0.6000:11.83
48thJonathan AkpedeArete PrepFinal-0.5000:11.84
49thLesley MiearsGila RidgeFinal-0.3000:11.86
50thRonald BeckGila RidgeFinal-0.3000:11.92
51stMark PowersMarcos de NizaFinal0.5000:11.94
52ndIsaac IniguezArete PrepFinal-0.5000:11.97
53rdTy DeHartGila RidgeFinal-0.5000:11.98
54thZach WeinmanDesert VistaFinal0.5000:11.99
55thBlake TaylorDesert VistaFinal0.5000:12.10
56thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal0.5000:12.24
57thBrandon SchudeGilbert ChristianFinal0.5000:12.27
58thKade OwenCoconinoFinal0.5000:12.33
59thWeston ZiererGilbert ChristianFinal0.6000:12.44
60thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal0.6000:12.46
60thBailey McCauslinCoconinoFinal0.6000:12.46
62ndJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal0.5000:12.73
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorFinal-0.5000:21.80
2ndEthan WrightDesert VistaFinal-0.5000:22.19
3rdGabriel DeutschDesert VistaFinal-0.5000:22.34
4thRiley LangtonCampo VerdeFinal-0.5000:22.66
5thJalan McKeaverMillenniumFinal-0.5000:22.67
6thEric ChambersCesar ChavezFinal-0.5000:22.69
7thShayne MckinleyPerryFinal-0.5000:22.71
8thTevon PauldonYumaFinal-0.4000:22.78
9thDonjae LoganDesert RidgeFinal-0.5000:22.80
10thZion WilliamsBashaFinal-0.5000:22.85
11thRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal-0.5000:23.08
12thRyan CleggCampo VerdeFinal-0.5000:23.19
13thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-0.4000:23.26
13thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal-0.4000:23.26
15thShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-0.2000:23.29
16thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.4000:23.30
17thRyan ColbertWilliams FieldFinal-0.4000:23.34
18thBlake KellyGilbert ChristianFinal-0.3000:23.49
18thMiles KruseGilbert ChristianFinal-0.4000:23.49
18thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal-0.2000:23.49
21stMatthew MuenchCampo VerdeFinal-0.3000:23.50
21stJacob WoodHighlandFinal-0.4000:23.50
23rdTrevon BakerWilliams FieldFinal-0.2000:23.57
24thCameron PetersTempeFinal-0.5000:23.60
25thNathan JacobsCombsFinal-0.2000:23.61
26thStevie MaddoxTempeFinal-0.1000:23.63
27thDanny JenkinsChandlerFinal-0.2000:23.65
28thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.3000:23.74
29thObinna EleazarValley VistaFinal-0.3000:23.82
30thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal-0.2000:23.88
30thDonovan GreathouseValley VistaFinal-0.4000:23.88
32ndAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal-0.4000:24.01
33rdDavid LimoneIronwoodFinal-0.3000:24.04
34thXavier WinstonVista GrandeFinal-0.4000:24.18
35thMarcello RedivoArete PrepFinal-0.3000:24.32
36thJordan NwalorHighlandFinal-0.4000:24.40
37thElijah MonroeMarcos de NizaFinal-0.1000:24.53
38thRayjohn BarclayWilliams FieldFinal-0.3000:24.62
39thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal-0.1000:24.75
40thKenneth WilsonMarcos de NizaFinal-0.4000:24.83
41stBryan EscamillaYumaFinal-0.4000:24.84
41stTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal-0.1000:24.84
43rdAnthony RodriguezMarcos de NizaFinal-0.4000:24.88
44thMark PowersMarcos de NizaFinal-0.1000:25.93
45thBrandon SchudeGilbert ChristianFinal-0.1000:25.96
46thIsaac IgnacioYumaFinal-0.1000:26.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThomas LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal00:49.91
2ndMyles GoodmanMillenniumFinal00:50.18
3rdJamari VanorsbyValley VistaFinal00:50.42
4thCody HartmanGila RidgeFinal00:50.52
5thLuis ConstandseHighlandFinal00:50.68
6thLongman PyneMaricopaFinal00:50.78
7thJesse LopezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal00:51.02
8thEdward SuberDesert VistaFinal00:51.10
9thRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal00:51.17
10thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal00:51.21
11thThomas SorianoMillenniumFinal00:51.26
12thShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:51.39
13thJonathan WarnerMcClintockFinal00:51.40
14thSimon HixonCampo VerdeFinal00:51.54
15thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal00:51.55
16thBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:51.68
17thLeo DaschbachHighlandFinal00:51.74
18thAdam TorregrossaMcClintockFinal00:51.76
18thSpencer SmithFlagstaffFinal00:51.76
20thConall SaxenaDesert VistaFinal00:51.78
21stJaleel LaffitteMcClintockFinal00:51.81
22ndGianni AndradeSkylineFinal00:51.87
23rdKenneth ChurchwellMountain PointeFinal00:51.90
24thWill BarmettlerHighlandFinal00:52.04
25thMax DavisHighlandFinal00:52.05
26thJacob StephanRed MountainFinal00:52.14
27thRaymond Mendoza-LopezCorona del SolFinal00:52.16
28thBryce IversonHighlandFinal00:52.18
29thOMAR PARKERDobsonFinal00:52.24
30thTommy ThompsonValley VistaFinal00:52.34
31stBenjamin MillerCorona del SolFinal00:52.35
32ndCamron ThomasKellisFinal00:52.40
33rdLesley MiearsGila RidgeFinal00:52.58
34thVicente LeyvasCombsFinal00:52.74
35thWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:52.77
36thZach WeinmanDesert VistaFinal00:52.81
37thJaeden MasseQueen CreekFinal00:52.86
38thHaruna SumaliaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal00:52.99
39thChristian RasconYumaFinal00:53.00
40thCameron NissensonMaricopaFinal00:53.09
41stBlake KellyGilbert ChristianFinal00:53.26
42ndSean MorrisValley VistaFinal00:53.28
43rdCurtis MaloneMountain PointeFinal00:53.33
44thJoshua HoltCorona del SolFinal00:53.48
45thJonathan AkpedeArete PrepFinal00:53.53
46thDavid RandleGila RidgeFinal00:53.60
47thTrevon BakerWilliams FieldFinal00:53.73
48thBrady MedinaWilliams FieldFinal00:53.75
49thDawson PetersonQueen CreekFinal00:53.95
49thJoesph MeagherCasteelFinal00:53.95
51stMays JonesDesert VistaFinal00:54.08
52ndJacob AlexanderQueen CreekFinal00:54.20
52ndJackson MooreWilliams FieldFinal00:54.20
54thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal00:54.23
55thNick HowlandCombsFinal00:54.38
56thThomas LopezDesert VistaFinal00:54.41
57thLaron SteeleMountain PointeFinal00:54.43
58thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal00:54.66
59thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal00:54.75
59thRuben ValleMorenciFinal00:54.75
61stCyrus WallaceCamelbackFinal00:54.93
62ndElijah MonroeMarcos de NizaFinal00:55.92
63rdAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal00:56.56
64thChancin LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal00:57.78
65thBekalu HagensenGilbert ChristianFinal00:59.96
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThomas LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal01:56.00
2ndDavid NelsenHamiltonFinal01:57.02
3rdAlexander WitthusDesert RidgeFinal01:57.65
4thNoah CreightonHamiltonFinal01:57.71
5thCarson ZychBashaFinal01:57.95
6thKade SaundersHighlandFinal01:58.44
7thDan DarnellHamiltonFinal01:58.55
8thChris RuizChandlerFinal01:58.89
9thJohnathon DeSantiVista GrandeFinal01:59.23
10thNoah ClarkQueen CreekFinal01:59.29
11thDaniel MarquezGila RidgeFinal01:59.46
12thSam GreenHighlandFinal01:59.52
13thAlex IshacChandlerFinal01:59.56
14thDeshawn MaloneMountain ViewFinal01:59.86
15thZach GomezQueen CreekFinal01:59.96
16thMatthew BradleyPrescottFinal01:59.99
17thCorey BlubaumFlagstaffFinal02:00.03
18thDavid NeighborsDesert VistaFinal02:00.13
19thCody ButlerHamiltonFinal02:00.34
20thBodin LayDesert VistaFinal02:00.84
21stDerek BacaCasteelFinal02:01.11
22ndJesus OrtizKofaFinal02:01.53
23rdGraham EversdenChandlerFinal02:01.73
24thRiley CullinanHighlandFinal02:02.13
25thScott SallyDobsonFinal02:02.25
26thAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal02:02.26
27thJoseph CarlsonCasa GrandeFinal02:02.46
27thIsaac IniguezArete PrepFinal02:02.46
29thNathan PavelchikMillenniumFinal02:02.50
30thGabriel GarciaChandlerFinal02:02.59
31stTrey LewisChandlerFinal02:02.72
32ndJared PaceMountain ViewFinal02:02.96
33rdDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal02:02.98
34thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal02:02.99
34thKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal02:02.99
36thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal02:03.02
37thGunner GarciaChandlerFinal02:03.08
38thDylan WaterhouseCorona del SolFinal02:03.23
39thDavid MickelsonMesaFinal02:03.42
40thSkyler HowardMorenciFinal02:03.54
41stDallin GordonMingusFinal02:03.82
42ndLuke BrodnikChandler PrepFinal02:04.13
43rdJake SmithCibolaFinal02:04.46
44thHunter RayDesert RidgeFinal02:04.61
45thAndrew LoganHamiltonFinal02:04.80
46thTrent GaiserChandlerFinal02:05.07
47thKaleab ShumargaCamelbackFinal02:05.57
48thBennett ChipmanChandlerFinal02:05.58
49thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal02:05.67
50thGarrett AndersonCampo VerdeFinal02:06.06
51stMarco CancholaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:06.19
52ndBrett SySouth MountainFinal02:06.43
53rdZach HatchHigleyFinal02:06.64
54thDamien MeitnerCombsFinal02:06.75
55thCarter SokolovicDesert VistaFinal02:07.29
56thJesus OrtizWilliams FieldFinal02:07.49
57thBen CampbellChandler PrepFinal02:07.92
58thLucas DoerksenMingusFinal02:07.99
59thJosiah GrantMillenniumFinal02:08.03
60thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal02:08.08
61stJacob DoestSkylineFinal02:08.70
62ndAlejandro FernandezChandlerFinal02:09.35
63rdSaul FigueroaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:09.82
64thBlake KellyGilbert ChristianFinal02:10.12
65thGarret JohnsonGilbert ChristianFinal02:10.53
66thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal02:13.09
67thPreston YoungAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:13.51
68thLawson LundquistSkylineFinal02:14.74
69thAiden PirwitzBenjamin FranklinFinal02:15.11
70thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal02:20.92
71stDayson BlairBenjamin FranklinFinal02:22.48
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHabtamu CheneyDesert VistaFinal04:21.40
2ndAksel LaudonDesert VistaFinal04:24.25
3rdNicholas ThatcherDesert VistaFinal04:24.39
4thColin HegartyMillenniumFinal04:24.66
5thAndrew McCumberBuckeyeFinal04:24.70
6thJake SmithCibolaFinal04:25.09
7thSamuel Van AlstineDesert VistaFinal04:28.18
8thErnest GreenHighlandFinal04:28.46
9thJacob BlockBashaFinal04:28.49
10thJoseph TyremanMarcos de NizaFinal04:29.13
11thJared PaceMountain ViewFinal04:29.19
12thEthan MychajlonkaBashaFinal04:29.67
13thAlexander RaffertyMillenniumFinal04:29.84
14thLouis RamosMountain ViewFinal04:30.57
15thAndrew LazorcakHigleyFinal04:31.57
16thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal04:33.03
17thJesse GainesCarl Hayden CommunityFinal04:33.04
18thWill DaschbachHighlandFinal04:33.71
19thRiley HumanFlagstaffFinal04:34.07
20thFidel DelCarl Hayden CommunityFinal04:34.49
21stGunner GarciaChandlerFinal04:36.87
22ndNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal04:38.58
23rdCristian GuillenIndependenceFinal04:40.28
24thBenjamin MorfinCarl Hayden CommunityFinal04:40.31
25thSean StapleyMountain ViewFinal04:40.78
26thAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal04:41.29
27thAlexander GrahamMountain PointeFinal04:41.32
28thGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal04:41.37
29thNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal04:41.52
30thGarrett WardPrescottFinal04:42.36
31stAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal04:43.23
32ndMatt CerwinskeCorona del SolFinal04:44.25
33rdCaden ResendezHighlandFinal04:44.29
34thAndrew FerreiraCorona del SolFinal04:45.35
35thZack PrusseCampo VerdeFinal04:46.03
36thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal04:46.22
37thSeth LunaValley VistaFinal04:46.37
38thPeyton SventekFlagstaffFinal04:46.48
39thEvan BalizadoChandler PrepFinal04:46.56
40thMarshall HorlacherMesaFinal04:46.68
41stBenjamin AdamesIndependenceFinal04:46.79
42ndNoah HarryVista GrandeFinal04:47.09
43rdGabe TaskerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal04:47.16
44thDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal04:47.67
45thRSunn MillerGreenwayFinal04:51.05
46thRyan TaylorChandlerFinal04:51.33
47thManny RamirezGreenwayFinal04:51.48
48thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal04:51.85
49thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal05:02.66
50thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal05:03.18
51stBekalu HagensenGilbert ChristianFinal05:05.63
52ndSean BromleyChandler PrepFinal05:06.51
53rdMitch SullivanGilbert ChristianFinal05:09.37
54thDayson BlairBenjamin FranklinFinal05:10.42
55thAntonio AguilarTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:10.64
56thRylan LarsonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:15.32
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTony TorresIronwood RidgeFinal09:39.65
2ndBryce SchmisseurDesert VistaFinal09:42.72
3rdDallin ArchibaldHighlandFinal09:43.27
4thMichael JasoKofaFinal09:45.13
5thDavis BoggessFlagstaffFinal09:52.00
6thJacob BlockBashaFinal09:52.08
7thFlynn FuhrmannFlagstaffFinal09:54.89
8thBroderick BourgeoisRed MountainFinal09:55.08
9thDominic ArellanoCorona del SolFinal09:55.63
10thZachary JohnsonCorona del SolFinal09:55.74
11thMax DavisFlagstaffFinal09:56.37
12thNeal SaxenaDesert VistaFinal09:56.79
13thMatt JuddMountain ViewFinal09:57.08
14thJesus AldanaIndependenceFinal09:59.10
15thWill HollandMountain ViewFinal10:02.45
16thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal10:08.70
17thWren CooperriderFlagstaffFinal10:09.12
18thRyan DempseyHamiltonFinal10:09.35
19thZac JoyceFlagstaffFinal10:10.19
20thChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal10:10.20
21stNoah HarryVista GrandeFinal10:10.21
22ndTravis KearneyDesert VistaFinal10:14.43
23rdDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal10:16.46
24thAlec AlmendarezPrescottFinal10:16.95
25thRyan CrockettHighlandFinal10:19.50
26thNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal10:22.62
27thAddison CraigCombsFinal10:25.38
28thCaden WrightPoston ButteFinal10:25.64
29thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal10:26.94
30thAvree AndersonCampo VerdeFinal10:27.00
31stCameron Bailey-GarciaMorenciFinal10:33.41
32ndCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal10:33.66
33rdMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal10:36.08
34thJames CochranChandler PrepFinal10:43.34
35thJustin TaylorChandlerFinal10:47.81
36thJosh McAmbleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10:49.90
37thJordan MaresMorenciFinal10:50.97
38thEvan BalizadoChandler PrepFinal11:02.40
39thCorbyn VanValley VistaFinal11:09.65
40thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal11:18.88
41stGiovonny CervantesArete PrepFinal12:15.87
42ndNoah CoxWilliams FieldFinal12:32.01
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAidan DiggsMillenniumFinal0.4000:14.65
2ndShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal0.4000:15.07
3rdDarzell SmithBuckeyeFinal0.4000:15.16
4thIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal0.4000:15.17
5thConall SaxenaDesert VistaFinal0.4000:15.18
6thJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal0.4000:15.29
7thDevonte WilliamsCesar ChavezFinal0.4000:15.34
8thKoa TuipalaDesert RidgeFinal0.4000:15.55
9thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal-0.5000:15.65
10thMickey FlynnTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.5000:15.69
11thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal-0.5000:15.73
12thHarold DrakeCentralFinal-0.5000:15.86
13thCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal-0.5000:15.93
14thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal-0.5000:16.06
15thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal0.4000:16.18
16thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal-0.5000:16.24
17thZach SchroederHighlandFinal-0.5000:16.25
18thJacob TaylorIronwoodFinal-0.5000:16.34
19thTyson GivensValley VistaFinal-1.0000:16.36
20thCade KemptonBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.0000:16.48
21stStevie MaddoxTempeFinal-0.5000:16.58
22ndBrandon SantosRed MountainFinal-0.5000:16.64
23rdJavin SaraviaMountain PointeFinal-1.0000:16.88
24thDaniel SalomonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.5000:16.99
25thZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.5000:17.08
26thNate ButlerValley VistaFinal-1.0000:17.24
27thJustin TylorCampo VerdeFinal-1.5000:17.29
27thCody RennakerBuckeyeFinal-1.0000:17.29
29thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.5000:17.30
30thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.5000:17.61
31stJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal-1.0000:17.95
32ndMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal0.0000:18.05
33rdNick LodicoMingusFinal-1.5000:18.67
34thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal-1.5000:18.77
35thWilliam HuntYumaFinal0.0000:21.10
36thRyan SchadeArete PrepFinal0.0000:21.90
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMalik ChandlerHamiltonFinal00:38.72
2ndAidan DiggsMillenniumFinal00:38.77
3rdDarzell SmithBuckeyeFinal00:40.24
4thShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal00:40.33
5thDevonte WilliamsCesar ChavezFinal00:40.79
6thEmmanuel GoreTempeFinal00:41.39
7thMickey FlynnTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:41.52
8thJakob BagbyDesert VistaFinal00:41.63
9thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal00:41.70
10thKarsen BurkeHamiltonFinal00:41.85
11thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal00:42.08
12thRyan CleggCampo VerdeFinal00:42.15
13thZach SchroederHighlandFinal00:42.28
14thDaniel SalomonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:42.49
14thBrayden DahlHighlandFinal00:42.49
16thKamijah CarterChandlerFinal00:42.81
17thJustin TylorCampo VerdeFinal00:43.00
18thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal00:43.23
19thJosh WeekesHighlandFinal00:43.49
20thCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal00:43.74
21stDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal00:43.83
22ndTreydan StukesMillenniumFinal00:43.86
23rdRome FosterCombsFinal00:44.00
24thSkye MayhewCasteelFinal00:44.10
25thMalachi GatewoodChandlerFinal00:44.50
26thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal00:44.64
27thLogan CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:44.71
28thNate ButlerValley VistaFinal00:44.89
29thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal00:44.96
30thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal00:44.97
31stAlex BrandtChandler PrepFinal00:45.29
32ndDaniel ApodacaCamelbackFinal00:45.30
33rdTyson GivensValley VistaFinal00:45.55
34thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal00:45.71
35thBrandon DotyDesert VistaFinal00:45.76
36thBrandon EsbitIronwood RidgeFinal00:45.87
37thAbraham RamirezKofaFinal00:45.89
38thJericho MatthewsValley VistaFinal00:46.86
39thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal00:46.93
40thDylan BorjaQueen CreekFinal00:47.79
41stSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal00:47.84
42ndLeo VelazquezYumaFinal00:50.11
43rdNathanial McIntireYumaFinal00:50.85
44thWilliam HuntYumaFinal00:53.11
45thJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal00:57.08
46thSergio MedinaMcClintockFinal00:58.40
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:42.84
2ndHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal00:42.87
3rdMillennium Relay TeamMillenniumFinal00:43.07
4thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal00:43.22
5thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:43.23
6thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal00:43.50
7thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:43.67
8thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal00:43.77
9thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal00:43.87
10thTempe Relay TeamTempeFinal00:44.07
11thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:44.23
12thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:44.56
13thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:44.60
14thDobson Relay TeamDobsonFinal00:44.61
14thDesert Vista Relay TeamDesert VistaFinal00:44.61
16thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:44.91
17thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal00:45.02
18thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:45.11
19thCibola Relay TeamCibolaFinal00:45.54
20thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:45.66
21stGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal00:46.03
22ndChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:46.50
23rdCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:47.36
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal03:24.10
2ndO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:28.29
3rdValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal03:28.57
4thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal03:28.66
5thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal03:28.97
6thGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal03:29.68
7thMountain Pointe Relay TeamMountain PointeFinal03:29.81
8thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:30.37
9thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal03:30.49
10thCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal03:31.09
11thDobson Relay TeamDobsonFinal03:32.16
12thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal03:33.09
13thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal03:34.43
14thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal03:37.29
15thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:39.63
16thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal03:39.82
17thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:46.11
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal08:02.19
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal08:13.41
3rdCarl Hayden Community Relay TeamCarl Hayden CommunityFinal08:17.13
4thMcClintock Relay TeamMcClintockFinal08:17.83
5thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal08:18.69
6thPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal08:21.81
7thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal08:26.93
8thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal08:29.80
9thGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal08:32.47
10thRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal08:34.04
11thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal08:36.93
12thDobson Relay TeamDobsonFinal08:38.71
13thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal08:39.26
14thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal08:41.16
15thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal08:41.93
16thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal08:42.31
17thKofa Relay TeamKofaFinal08:45.71
18thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal08:46.09
19thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal08:55.94
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCamden MateenBashaFinal0.0022' 6.00"
1stAidan DiggsMillenniumFinal1.1022' 6.00"
3rdRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal0.0022' 4.00"
4thIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal0.0021' 8.25"
5thADVONNE WILSONDobsonFinal0.0021' 3.25"
6thMarcel OliverMillenniumFinal0.0021' 2.50"
7thCameron PetersTempeFinal0.0021' 1.00"
8thMarshawn GibsonMountain PointeFinal0.0020' 11.00"
8thKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal0.1020' 11.00"
10thTyrin WallaceSkylineFinal0.0020' 10.00"
11thRoyal MillerIronwood RidgeFinal0.0020' 9.50"
12thDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal0.0020' 9.00"
12thBryce PetersPrescottFinal0.0020' 9.00"
14thEli SandersMountain PointeFinal0.0020' 7.50"
15thFredy PerezMaryvaleFinal1.6020' 6.50"
16thJathan WashingtonMountain PointeFinal0.2020' 5.50"
17thWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.8020' 1.50"
18thKeb SummersCorona del SolFinal0.0019' 11.00"
18thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal0.0019' 11.00"
20thChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.2019' 10.50"
21stAustin WerbelowDesert VistaFinal0.3019' 9.75"
22ndOmar MateenBashaFinal0.1019' 7.75"
23rdShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal1.2019' 6.75"
24thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.8019' 6.50"
25thDemetrius RockCorona del SolFinal0.0019' 5.50"
26thDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal1.1019' 4.50"
27thBryan EscamillaYumaFinal1.1019' 2.50"
28thTroy AllenDesert VistaFinal0.0019' 1.50"
28thKevon JacksonQueen CreekFinal1.4019' 1.50"
30thWilliam RobertsMcClintockFinal0.1019' 0.75"
31stZack PaterickPerryFinal0.1018' 7.50"
32ndIsaac IgnacioYumaFinal0.8018' 6.50"
33rdRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal0.1018' 3.75"
34thMyles HighDesert VistaFinal0.0018' 1.00"
35thJaden DawsonHamiltonFinal0.0017' 9.25"
36thBrendan WestMesaFinal1.4017' 9.00"
37thLorenzo KnowlesCamelbackFinal0.4017' 4.00"
38thKyler GarganGilbert ChristianFinal0.6017' 2.00"
39thKade OwenCoconinoFinal2.1016' 8.75"
40thJackson RayHighlandFinal0.0016' 2.00"
41stAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal1.3015' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKeith WesleyHigleyFinal0.0044' 9.50"
2ndRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal1.1043' 11.00"
3rdCamden MateenBashaFinal0.0042' 9.50"
4thChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.0042' 9.00"
5thAaron WoodSkylineFinal0.0042' 6.50"
6thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal1.5042' 6.00"
7thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.0042' 5.50"
8thRoyal MillerIronwood RidgeFinal0.2042' 3.50"
9thDevin ParadyMaricopaFinal0.0042' 1.25"
10thBarrett FessendenSkylineFinal0.4041' 10.50"
11thIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal1.0041' 9.50"
12thChristian PayneWestwoodFinal0.0041' 8.50"
13thMarcus BlassingameHamiltonFinal0.0041' 8.25"
14thBryce HensonValley VistaFinal0.0041' 5.50"
15thMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal0.0041' 4.00"
16thMyles HighDesert VistaFinal0.3041' 3.00"
17thDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal0.0041' 2.50"
18thShane JamesMillenniumFinal0.0040' 11.75"
19thZach NelsonCasteelFinal0.0040' 7.75"
20thJoshua WhiteHamiltonFinal0.0040' 4.75"
21stMatyus HermannRed MountainFinal0.0040' 3.00"
22ndJakoby GriffinMountain PointeFinal0.0040' 2.75"
23rdKett AndersonCombsFinal0.0039' 8.75"
24thRoy AndersonCombsFinal0.0039' 7.25"
25thBryce TateMcClintockFinal0.0039' 6.00"
25thFredy PerezMaryvaleFinal0.0039' 6.00"
27thKobe RomePerryFinal0.0039' 5.50"
28thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal0.0039' 0.50"
29thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal0.0038' 11.25"
30thAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal0.0038' 9.00"
31stEzekiel RobbinsChandlerFinal0.0038' 5.50"
32ndJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal0.0038' 1.50"
33rdCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal0.0037' 6.00"
34thKyler GarganGilbert ChristianFinal0.0037' 1.00"
35thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal0.0035' 2.50"
36thJacob AcedoGila RidgeFinal0.0034' 10.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayton HallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal6' 3.00"
1stMalik WhitakerHamiltonFinal6' 3.00"
3rdCody RennakerBuckeyeFinal6' 1.00"
4thTyson McLainCorona del SolFinal5' 11.00"
4thOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal5' 11.00"
4thWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal5' 11.00"
4thBraiden RiddleyVista GrandeFinal5' 11.00"
8thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal5' 9.00"
8thKevin NguyenGreenwayFinal5' 9.00"
8thBrayden WilliamsHighlandFinal5' 9.00"
8thJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal5' 9.00"
8thEmery GomezDesert RidgeFinal5' 9.00"
8thRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 9.00"
14thBryce HillGila RidgeFinal5' 7.00"
14thJonah ClarkQueen CreekFinal5' 7.00"
14thChristopher MontesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal5' 7.00"
14thSeth NajacDesert VistaFinal5' 7.00"
14thTanner KippesCorona del SolFinal5' 7.00"
14thRamone RobinsonChandlerFinal5' 7.00"
14thAubrey CookChandlerFinal5' 7.00"
14thChristian ZerihunDesert VistaFinal5' 7.00"
14thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal5' 7.00"
14thSheldon UchytilMountain ViewFinal5' 7.00"
14thAdrian WilliamsHighlandFinal5' 7.00"
14thKaishaun ScottMountain PointeFinal5' 7.00"
14thJonathan MerinoMorenciFinal5' 7.00"
14thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal5' 7.00"
28thAnthony ThurmanQueen CreekFinal5' 4.00"
28thAlex GonzalezHighlandFinal5' 4.00"
28thEric YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 4.00"
28thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal5' 4.00"
28thJakob BagbyDesert VistaFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRex BramwellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal14' 4.00"
2ndWilliam McMurrySunnyslopeFinal13' 10.00"
3rdBrave McBrideQueen CreekFinal13' 4.00"
3rdJayzen ArmstrongVista GrandeFinal13' 4.00"
5thCayman WilkesHamiltonFinal12' 10.00"
5thSamual ColesMaricopaFinal12' 10.00"
5thHunter KasprzykHighlandFinal12' 10.00"
8thTanner KippesCorona del SolFinal12' 4.00"
8thChandler WeisgerberHamiltonFinal12' 4.00"
8thTom HigginsonQueen CreekFinal12' 4.00"
8thTristan ConklinDesert VistaFinal12' 4.00"
8thEzekiel TrezzoValley VistaFinal12' 4.00"
8thBryce CarbocciHighlandFinal12' 4.00"
8thAndrew HarrisRincon/UniversityFinal12' 4.00"
15thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal11' 10.00"
15thCODY MARTINDALEDobsonFinal11' 10.00"
15thMichael JonesValley VistaFinal11' 10.00"
15thWyatt HackenyosCorona del SolFinal11' 10.00"
15thTyler BrinkerhoffRed MountainFinal11' 10.00"
15thRoy VasquezWilliams FieldFinal11' 10.00"
15thSam AkerFountain HillsFinal11' 10.00"
22ndAiden RooneyPrescottFinal11' 4.00"
22ndGavyn DusharmSkylineFinal11' 4.00"
22ndDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal11' 4.00"
22ndLucas CampanellaDesert VistaFinal11' 4.00"
22ndCameron PorterMillenniumFinal11' 4.00"
22ndAustin DeshongDesert VistaFinal11' 4.00"
22ndJerome IannoneDesert VistaFinal11' 4.00"
29thSam RicheyDesert RidgeFinal10' 10.00"
29thDeJuan SpiresMillenniumFinal10' 10.00"
29thTucker PowellHighlandFinal10' 10.00"
32ndMason LloydDesert VistaFinal10' 4.00"
32ndKenndrick HortonMountain PointeFinal10' 4.00"
34thBrady RiggsQueen CreekFinal9' 10.00"
34thScott SindlingerCorona del SolFinal9' 10.00"
34thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal9' 10.00"
34thParker NuzmanCampo VerdeFinal9' 10.00"
38thSpencer CampbellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal9' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDeshon ToneyDesert VistaFinal55' 1.00"
2ndParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal50' 7.75"
3rdMatthew CampbellSkylineFinal49' 3.00"
4thJason FritzDesert VistaFinal49' 0.00"
5thIsaiah SanchezMorenciFinal48' 11.00"
6thMarcos FigueroaDesert VistaFinal48' 10.00"
7thIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal47' 11.50"
8thCarlan NaisantMarcos de NizaFinal47' 9.25"
9thLevi GalvanCibolaFinal46' 5.75"
10thDARIEN WASHINGTONDobsonFinal46' 4.50"
11thRafael DuarteGila RidgeFinal45' 3.00"
12thHunter MayginnesHamiltonFinal45' 2.00"
13thMiles LeBlancDesert VistaFinal44' 10.00"
14thJacob TrejoHighlandFinal44' 9.50"
15thDevin GrahamGila RidgeFinal44' 3.50"
16thKristian QuashieWestwoodFinal44' 3.25"
17thJorden MoralesDesert VistaFinal44' 2.50"
17thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal44' 2.50"
19thDaemon HeximerValley VistaFinal44' 2.00"
20thZachary QuihuisMountain PointeFinal44' 0.00"
21stAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal43' 9.00"
22ndNoah MillerHamiltonFinal43' 3.25"
23rdGavin SearsIronwoodFinal43' 1.25"
24thJonathon DurandBashaFinal43' 1.00"
25thNathaniel AdkinsCampo VerdeFinal42' 11.25"
26thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal42' 9.25"
27thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal42' 8.75"
28thSean LongleyDesert VistaFinal42' 5.00"
29thKarter GogginDesert VistaFinal42' 2.75"
29thJacob WoodHighlandFinal42' 2.75"
31stHunter CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal41' 11.25"
32ndEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal41' 10.75"
33rdChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal41' 4.50"
34thJon MatuzakQueen CreekFinal41' 3.75"
35thMichael HallCorona del SolFinal40' 5.75"
36thIsaak ClontsQueen CreekFinal40' 5.50"
37thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal40' 5.25"
38thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal40' 3.00"
39thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal40' 0.00"
39thFrankie HollinquestMillenniumFinal40' 0.00"
41stNik MedranoChandlerFinal39' 11.75"
42ndJames YoungbloodO'ConnorFinal39' 11.50"
43rdWill PerryCasteelFinal39' 4.75"
44thJack LittletonCasteelFinal39' 4.00"
45thFritzny NiclasseQueen CreekFinal38' 4.50"
46thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal37' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarcos FigueroaDesert VistaFinal158' 1.00"
2ndDeshon ToneyDesert VistaFinal157' 10.00"
3rdIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal150' 3.00"
4thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal144' 5.00"
5thJorden MoralesDesert VistaFinal143' 3.00"
6thJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal140' 4.00"
7thParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal140' 3.00"
8thJonathon DurandBashaFinal138' 8.00"
9thMac Rothschild-PotierfDesert VistaFinal137' 1.00"
10thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal135' 4.00"
11thAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal130' 7.00"
12thCarlan NaisantMarcos de NizaFinal127' 8.00"
13thJack LittletonCasteelFinal123' 4.00"
14thHunter CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal120' 11.00"
15thIsaiah SanchezMorenciFinal119' 4.00"
16thWill PerryCasteelFinal117' 3.00"
17thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal113' 1.50"
18thJordan ReaserCombsFinal111' 6.00"
19thAlex InghramArete PrepFinal109' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCarlan NaisantMarcos de NizaFinal198' 5.00"
2ndBlake ChambalCampo VerdeFinal154' 6.00"
3rdDevin ParadyMaricopaFinal152' 0.00"
4thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal143' 9.00"
5thTyler BaileyDesert VistaFinal142' 11.00"
6thDARIEN WASHINGTONDobsonFinal142' 6.00"
7thSamuel TeuscherPrescottFinal142' 3.00"
8thJax JensenBashaFinal140' 1.00"
5thMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal140' 0.00"
9thElliot MeauxHighlandFinal139' 7.00"
10thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal139' 6.00"
11thIsaac ThompsonRed MountainFinal137' 11.00"
12thNathan GrijalvaIronwood RidgeFinal136' 9.00"
13thDevan TursiniCorona del SolFinal136' 5.00"
14thMichel SandovalTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal134' 10.00"
15thAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal133' 5.00"
16thKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal131' 7.00"
17thMyles SheppardCorona del SolFinal129' 1.00"
18thTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal129' 0.00"
19thJakob BagbyDesert VistaFinal127' 11.00"
20thTodd RichardsCasa GrandeFinal127' 9.00"
21stLayton StincipherQueen CreekFinal127' 3.00"
22ndSeth MillerCasa GrandeFinal126' 4.00"
23rdRyan O'ReillyCampo VerdeFinal125' 2.00"
24thTyler ThompsonPoston ButteFinal124' 9.00"
25thSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal124' 7.00"
26thLarkin LippsFountain HillsFinal124' 6.00"
27thNate HernandezDesert VistaFinal123' 1.00"
28thRex BramwellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal121' 9.00"
29thTriston StuhrBuckeyeFinal115' 1.00"
30thAlex InghramArete PrepFinal113' 10.00"