Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational (Fountain, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 21, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal100.0000:11.47
2ndD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal70.0000:11.50
2ndNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal70.0000:11.50
4thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal50.0000:11.53
5thMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal40.0000:11.64
6thDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal30.0000:11.70
7thDavid MoorePine CreekFinal20.0000:11.71
8thMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal11.2000:11.75
9thDamjan PopovicPomonaFinal1.2000:11.78
9thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0000:11.78
11thJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal1.2000:11.95
12thJonathan ViseFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.8000:11.96
12thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal1.2000:11.96
14thMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal0.0000:12.03
15thAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.0000:12.12
16thBrandon BeckerDohertyFinal-0.1000:12.17
17thStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.2000:12.20
18thQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldFinal0.0000:12.22
19thMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal-0.1000:12.27
20thMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal0.8000:12.28
21stJonathan BlankinshipThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal0.3000:12.30
22ndCj PuleoDohertyFinal0.8000:12.32
23rdJacob SearleEllicottFinal1.3000:12.36
24thBenny CruzPomonaFinal0.0000:12.41
25thArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.8000:12.44
26thAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.8000:12.45
26thMarcellus ReedPalmer RidgeFinal1.2000:12.45
26thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal0.0000:12.45
29thBrandon ElbertCanon CityFinal0.0000:12.53
30thJavier MoronesEllicottFinal1.3000:12.55
31stDante GarvinSand CreekFinal0.8000:12.56
32ndGarrison DahnEllicottFinal0.0000:12.59
33rdJulius HowardPomonaFinal-0.1000:12.60
34thRonald ArtisSand CreekFinal0.3000:12.68
34thJesse SaizPalmerFinal-0.1000:12.68
36thHarrison PilafasCanon CityFinal-0.1000:12.71
37thGarrett OvnicekFlorenceFinal0.0000:12.72
38thGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkFinal-0.1000:12.83
39thPhillip RodriguezBuena VistaFinal0.3000:13.13
40thJared SmitsDohertyFinal0.0000:13.15
41stKaleb MooreWoodland ParkFinal0.3000:13.26
42ndIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal0.3000:13.46
43rdJosiah NelsonThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal1.3000:14.22
44thCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.3000:14.38
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal102.1000:23.02
2ndJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal82.1000:23.79
3rdNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal62.1000:23.86
4thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal52.1000:23.88
5thBlake BrooksSierraFinal42.1000:23.91
6thDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal32.1000:24.03
7thRandain PextonSierraFinal21.4000:24.16
8thMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal11.9000:24.54
9thBrandon BeckerDohertyFinal1.9000:24.77
10thQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldFinal1.6000:25.01
11thStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.9000:25.05
12thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal1.6000:25.19
12thCj PuleoDohertyFinal1.9000:25.19
14thSebastian PlonskiPomonaFinal0.3000:25.32
14thJonathan BlankinshipThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal1.4000:25.32
16thAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.9000:25.49
17thMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal2.1000:25.74
18thJulius HowardPomonaFinal0.3000:25.78
19thAcxel PerezEllicottFinal1.4000:25.79
20thRonald ArtisSand CreekFinal1.4000:25.91
21stAidan LyonsPalmer RidgeFinal1.6000:26.02
22ndLeyton ChuppBuena VistaFinal0.3000:26.10
23rdMarkus RamirezSand CreekFinal1.4000:26.47
24thJesus MunozDohertyFinal1.6000:26.49
25thChance VohsBuena VistaFinal0.3000:26.57
26thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal1.4000:26.65
27thIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal1.6000:28.37
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:49.52
2ndMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal800:52.74
3rdKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal600:53.64
4thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal500:54.19
5thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal400:54.45
6thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal300:54.68
7thAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal200:55.85
8thJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100:56.13
9thFrank CruzPomonaFinal00:57.68
10thJack BrucePomonaFinal00:57.74
11thDamein LuceroPomonaFinal00:58.09
12thMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:58.16
13thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal00:58.46
14thHunter WallCanon CityFinal00:58.70
15thLewis NewkirkSierraFinal00:58.82
16thSam O'haraThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:01.21
17thSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal01:01.23
18thMarcelo MartinezDohertyFinal01:01.33
19thMichael LopezEllicottFinal01:01.55
20thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal01:01.80
21stChristian TabornSierraFinal01:02.43
22ndOrlando MonroyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:03.31
23rdAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:03.46
24thCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:06.69
25thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal01:08.28
26thFrancisco PonceSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:08.39
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1001:58.81
2ndIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal802:01.40
3rdBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal602:06.37
4thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal502:06.47
5thAhmed BernardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal402:07.98
6thMatthew ThompsonBuena VistaFinal302:08.13
7thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal202:08.39
8thD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal102:09.37
9thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal02:12.04
10thGiovanni RamirezCanon CityFinal02:15.01
11thJeff LudwigBuena VistaFinal02:16.95
12thEric IngramPalmerFinal02:17.33
13thEddy CatmullSand CreekFinal02:19.51
14thAshton MagnettPomonaFinal02:21.23
15thTadeus PerrymanSierraFinal02:21.74
16thJaren LopezPomonaFinal02:22.29
17thAj SmethersBuena VistaFinal02:23.42
18thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal02:24.67
19thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal02:28.41
20thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:31.75
21stOrlando MonroyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:31.99
22ndMakale KingSierraFinal02:32.70
23rdChristopher ColbertDohertyFinal02:33.13
24thNick MatteEllicottFinal02:35.05
25thDayne KarolEllicottFinal02:36.43
26thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:37.78
27thWalter ZanzigWidefieldFinal02:42.42
28thRichard JungThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:44.44
29thElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal02:56.93
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole MunozWidefieldFinal1004:37.91
2ndRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal804:38.47
3rdRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal604:54.64
4thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal504:57.96
5thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal405:01.16
6thJackson PoncePine CreekFinal305:04.11
7thWesley WrightPalmerFinal205:05.68
8thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal105:08.61
9thIsaac CourtrightDohertyFinal05:09.06
10thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal05:09.47
11thTucker LarsenPalmerFinal05:12.83
12thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:15.55
13thHayes WitherowPalmerFinal05:21.15
14thMicah McClanahanPomonaFinal05:29.85
15thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal05:32.83
16thDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:35.19
17thZach HoguePomonaFinal05:36.96
18thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal05:37.93
19thChristopher ColbertDohertyFinal05:38.59
20thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:41.82
21stLucas LyonsSand CreekFinal05:48.49
22ndJoey GuanaCanon CityFinal05:48.96
23rdJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal05:58.92
24thErnesto HernandezEllicottFinal06:01.20
25thRichard JungThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal06:01.55
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole MunozWidefieldFinal1010:10.55
2ndDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal810:15.85
3rdScott PrievePalmerFinal610:25.71
4thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal510:33.63
5thFrancisco AlvarezPalmerFinal410:38.11
6thJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal310:47.19
7thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal211:11.94
8thThomas WhitePomonaFinal111:21.25
9thElijah MontanoPalmer RidgeFinal11:31.71
10thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal11:33.32
11thBrandon BayerPalmerFinal11:34.40
12thLogan LyonsSand CreekFinal11:34.44
13thNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal11:37.32
14thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal11:59.00
15thIan PadillaDohertyFinal12:08.71
16thConnor WardSand CreekFinal12:44.03
17thRyan SchmidtDohertyFinal12:51.08
18thBenedikt SwobodaEllicottFinal14:13.35
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.8000:14.82
2ndElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal81.8000:15.25
3rdNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal61.8000:15.79
4thKhalif HarringtonSierraFinal51.8000:15.88
5thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal41.8000:15.89
6thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal31.8000:15.94
7thElijah BrownPalmerFinal21.8000:16.85
7thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal2-1.3000:16.85
9thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal-1.3000:16.98
10thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal-1.3000:17.78
11thIsaiah MitchellWidefieldFinal-1.3000:18.53
12thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal-1.3000:18.66
13thCarlos TrujilloDohertyFinal-0.8000:19.19
14thBryce SixCanon CityFinal-0.8000:19.34
15thJames VuPomonaFinal-0.8000:19.54
16thWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-0.8000:20.15
17thAndrew RowePomonaFinal-0.8000:20.92
18thJackson HochPomonaFinal-0.8000:21.13
19thRiley CarpeSierraFinal0.9000:21.14
20thElijah BakerSierraFinal-0.8000:21.82
21stRonald ArtisSand CreekFinal0.9000:22.87
22ndDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal0.9000:25.13
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:39.90
2ndElijah BrownPalmerFinal800:42.63
3rdNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal600:43.34
4thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal500:45.12
5thJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonFinal400:46.03
6thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal300:46.36
7thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal200:47.19
8thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal100:47.71
9thLeyton ChuppBuena VistaFinal00:48.37
10thCarlos TrujilloDohertyFinal00:48.41
11thTheodore JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.34
12thJames VuPomonaFinal00:49.50
13thMichael LopezEllicottFinal00:52.54
14thAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal00:53.14
15thDaniel TristanPomonaFinal00:53.35
16thJosiah NelsonThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:57.10
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:45.48
2ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:45.70
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:45.94
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:46.03
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:46.46
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:46.70
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:47.49
8thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:48.47
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:48.63
10thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:49.27
11thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:49.56
12thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:49.58
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:29.86
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:32.15
3rdWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:35.37
4thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:36.68
5thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:37.07
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:37.13
7thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:38.25
8thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:39.71
9thThomas MacLaren School Relay TeamThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:40.39
10thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:43.53
11thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:44.46
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:27.22
2ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:40.72
3rdMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:43.92
4thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:43.97
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:50.43
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:52.15
7thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal03:52.40
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:55.36
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:23.32
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:24.31
3rdPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal08:51.24
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal09:03.52
5thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal09:08.05
6thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal09:12.90
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal09:31.96
8thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal09:33.37
9thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal09:35.47
10thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal09:36.42
11thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:43.43
12thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal10:09.15
13thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:17.47
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.2021' 7.00"
2ndNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal80.2021' 5.50"
3rdAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.2021' 5.00"
4thMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal50.5021' 1.75"
5thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.0021' 0.00"
6thMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal30.0020' 8.00"
7thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal20.2019' 10.00"
8thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal11.1019' 7.00"
9thAdonijah DavisSand CreekFinal0.2019' 5.00"
9thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal0.3019' 5.00"
11thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal0.2018' 11.00"
12thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal1.6018' 9.50"
13thQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal0.0018' 8.00"
14thElijah SmithSierraFinal0.0018' 5.00"
15thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal1.3018' 3.50"
16thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal0.3018' 3.00"
17thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal0.0018' 2.00"
18thBrandon ClarkCanon CityFinal0.9018' 0.00"
18thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal2.1018' 0.00"
20thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal0.0017' 11.00"
21stMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal0.0017' 9.00"
21stJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal1.1017' 9.00"
21stAcxel PerezEllicottFinal1.3017' 9.00"
24thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal0.0017' 5.00"
25thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal0.8017' 3.00"
26thKedarian MaulPine CreekFinal2.2016' 10.00"
27thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal1.4016' 7.00"
27thMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal0.2016' 7.00"
29thLeyton ChuppBuena VistaFinal2.7016' 1.00"
30thRico SuggsWidefieldFinal0.5015' 6.00"
31stJustin WarrenWoodland ParkFinal2.0014' 8.00"
32ndTrevor ClubineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.6014' 4.00"
33rdElijah CrouchFlorenceFinal0.4014' 3.00"
34thDaymein ReyesAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.0014' 2.00"
35thRiley CarpeSierraFinal2.2014' 1.00"
36thPhillip RodriguezBuena VistaFinal1.7013' 3.50"
37thNoah LocherDohertyFinal2.4011' 9.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100.0049' 0.00"
2ndDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.0043' 8.00"
3rdBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal60.2041' 6.00"
4thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal50.6041' 0.00"
5thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.7040' 8.00"
6thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal30.7040' 6.00"
7thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal20.2040' 3.00"
7thGabriel ElliottFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10.5040' 3.00"
9thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal0.4039' 11.00"
10thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal-0.2039' 1.00"
11thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal0.0038' 11.00"
12thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal0.4038' 10.00"
13thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal0.3038' 9.00"
14thConnor BurgessSierraFinal1.0037' 1.00"
15thAj SmethersBuena VistaFinal0.9036' 1.00"
15thAcxel PerezEllicottFinal0.5036' 1.00"
17thJevonte SummersMesa RidgeFinal1.1034' 6.50"
18thJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.8029' 5.00"
19thDezi BernhardtBuena VistaFinal1.1028' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1048' 7.50"
2ndZachary HesterPalmer RidgeFinal848' 4.00"
3rdBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal646' 2.00"
4thJacob Tu'ufuliEllicottFinal545' 10.00"
5thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal445' 9.25"
6thMichael MarquezPomonaFinal345' 5.50"
7thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal244' 4.00"
8thAdam KarasPomonaFinal144' 0.00"
9thGarrett BishopPomonaFinal42' 7.00"
10thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal42' 0.75"
11thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal42' 0.25"
12thXavier BrownSierraFinal41' 11.00"
13thBryce SixCanon CityFinal38' 11.75"
14thIan McGeePalmerFinal38' 11.00"
15thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal38' 0.75"
16thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal37' 11.00"
17thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal36' 7.00"
18thArmando RinconesWidefieldFinal36' 0.25"
19thNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal35' 2.00"
20thSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal34' 11.50"
20thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal34' 11.50"
22ndIsaiah LuceroDohertyFinal34' 6.50"
23rdCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal34' 0.00"
24thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal32' 11.50"
25thBen McCafferyEllicottFinal32' 10.00"
26thMiguel GonzalezSierraFinal32' 2.50"
27thBrett DownsPalmerFinal29' 8.00"
28thMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal29' 2.00"
29thElijah BakerSierraFinal28' 10.00"
30thMatthew KolarikDohertyFinal26' 8.75"
31stDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal26' 1.25"
32ndDerric OverbeySand CreekFinal19' 1.50"
32ndElias MokhribyFlorenceFinal19' 1.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10141' 2.00"
2ndAdam KarasPomonaFinal8134' 1.00"
3rdBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal6132' 11.00"
4thMichael MarquezPomonaFinal5132' 6.00"
5thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal4129' 2.00"
6thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal3126' 9.00"
7thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal2125' 5.00"
8thXavier BrownSierraFinal1125' 0.00"
9thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal122' 4.00"
10thJacob Tu'ufuliEllicottFinal120' 0.00"
11thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal114' 11.00"
12thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal114' 8.00"
13thDoug MillsPomonaFinal111' 6.00"
14thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal108' 7.00"
15thBrett DownsPalmerFinal107' 8.00"
16thIan McGeePalmerFinal105' 8.00"
17thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101' 4.00"
18thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal99' 4.00"
19thCameron ReimanPalmer RidgeFinal99' 2.00"
20thMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal98' 3.00"
21stMiguel GonzalezSierraFinal98' 2.00"
22ndJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal97' 0.00"
23rdSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal95' 0.00"
24thZach BungeWoodland ParkFinal89' 7.00"
25thDaniel MondragonWidefieldFinal88' 10.00"
26thBryce SixCanon CityFinal88' 5.00"
27thHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal87' 8.00"
28thDavid AguirreMesa RidgeFinal85' 10.00"
29thNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal83' 10.00"
30thBijah CornellFlorenceFinal82' 4.00"
31stFrank WoodsAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal76' 1.00"
32ndMatthew BrantEllicottFinal63' 10.00"
33rdDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal60' 0.00"