Greenway (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJames KempApolloFinal101.7000:10.84
2ndJacob CowingMaricopaFinal81.7000:10.87
3rdJamel MillerShadow MountainFinal61.7000:10.92
4thFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaFinal51.7000:10.98
5thDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal41.7000:11.09
6thTrevor ClarkApolloFinal31.7000:11.18
7thJamal MillerShadow MountainFinal21.7000:11.27
8thAli MohamedApolloFinal11.7000:11.33
9thDavid BellehCopper CanyonFinal1.7000:11.44
DNPFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaPreliminary1.5000:10.93
DNPJacob CowingMaricopaPreliminary1.5000:10.97
DNPTrevor ClarkApolloPreliminary1.8000:11.15
DNPJamel MillerShadow MountainPreliminary1.5000:11.19
DNPJames KempApolloPreliminary1.4000:11.19
DNPDorian PhillipsCampo VerdePreliminary1.8000:11.32
DNPDavid BellehCopper CanyonPreliminary1.5000:11.40
DNPAli MohamedApolloPreliminary1.5000:11.41
DNPJamal MillerShadow MountainPreliminary1.5000:11.42
DNPDevonte RushdanWashingtonPreliminary1.4000:11.46
DNPTraekon CashCampo VerdePreliminary1.5000:11.58
DNPJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.8000:11.62
DNPVictor ArenasBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.5000:11.63
DNPKantray NobleEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.4000:11.67
DNPMatthew MuenchCampo VerdePreliminary1.8000:11.70
DNPThomas PoeNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.4000:11.71
DNPNathan HaremzaGreenwayPreliminary1.4000:11.71
DNPZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.5000:11.73
DNPAdam BunchNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.5000:11.85
DNPAlondo BoykinCopper CanyonPreliminary1.5000:11.89
DNPIsmael SolanoBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.8000:11.90
DNPGabe GiblinEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.5000:11.90
DNPDylan KingEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.4000:12.01
DNPWilliam BigbyShadow MountainPreliminary1.5000:12.02
DNPQ'Ran SandersWashingtonPreliminary1.5000:12.03
DNPTalon IzbickiApache JunctionPreliminary1.5000:12.04
DNPDavid CambaangoIndependencePreliminary1.5000:12.10
DNPRobert CorralesThunderbirdPreliminary1.4000:12.11
DNPFavior WarnerThunderbirdPreliminary1.8000:12.17
DNPJosue MenjivarCopper CanyonPreliminary1.5000:12.24
DNPSean WilliamsParadise ValleyPreliminary1.5000:12.27
DNPKade OwenCoconinoPreliminary1.8000:12.28
DNPBrandon KoParadise ValleyPreliminary1.8000:12.29
DNPDawson TaylorParadise ValleyPreliminary1.5000:12.34
DNPColton JohnsonGreenwayPreliminary1.4000:12.38
DNPZach LangenbachApache JunctionPreliminary1.5000:12.44
DNPEli BarrerasCoconinoPreliminary1.5000:12.50
DNPBrady WilliamsApache JunctionPreliminary1.4000:12.50
DNPBailey McCauslinCoconinoPreliminary1.5000:12.55
DNPJavon RunnelsIndependencePreliminary1.5000:13.08
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaFinal102.6000:21.75
2ndPhillip AustinMaricopaFinal82.6000:22.01
3rdJacob CowingMaricopaFinal62.6000:22.22
4thJamel MillerShadow MountainFinal52.6000:22.23
5thRiley LangtonCampo VerdeFinal42.6000:22.41
6thThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal32.6000:22.51
7thIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonFinal22.6000:22.64
8thEthan LittleParadise ValleyFinal12.6000:22.76
9thJoel GoulbourneThunderbirdFinal2.6000:23.59
DNPFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaPreliminary1.8000:21.95
DNPPhillip AustinMaricopaPreliminary1.5000:22.12
DNPJacob CowingMaricopaPreliminary1.5000:22.36
DNPJamel MillerShadow MountainPreliminary1.5000:22.44
DNPThomas MoserCopper CanyonPreliminary1.8000:22.45
DNPIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonPreliminary1.6000:22.58
DNPRiley LangtonCampo VerdePreliminary1.5000:22.61
DNPEthan LittleParadise ValleyPreliminary1.6000:22.68
DNPBrandon VelizCopper CanyonPreliminary1.6000:22.73
DNPJoel GoulbourneThunderbirdPreliminary1.6000:22.75
DNPTrevor ClarkApolloPreliminary1.6000:22.91
DNPAli MohamedApolloPreliminary1.6000:23.05
DNPDevonte RushdanWashingtonPreliminary1.5000:23.41
DNPTommy StoneIndependencePreliminary1.6000:23.65
DNPThomas PoeNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.8000:23.66
DNPKantray NobleEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.5000:23.81
DNPDonavan SmithCampo VerdePreliminary1.5000:23.82
DNPZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.6000:23.82
DNPJoshua MonkeCoconinoPreliminary1.6000:23.83
DNPTommy TranThunderbirdPreliminary1.8000:24.07
DNPJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.5000:24.11
DNPFavior WarnerThunderbirdPreliminary1.8000:24.17
DNPZane LiebowApache JunctionPreliminary1.5000:24.33
DNPGabe GiblinEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.6000:24.39
DNPDylan KingEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.8000:24.46
DNPCristian GuillenIndependencePreliminary1.5000:24.53
DNPZachary YubetaCoconinoPreliminary1.5000:24.60
DNPChad RoderickCampo VerdePreliminary1.5000:24.64
DNPVictor ArenasBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.5000:24.70
DNPWilliam BigbyShadow MountainPreliminary1.6000:24.76
DNPPayton OrtizIndependencePreliminary1.8000:24.80
DNPZach LangenbachApache JunctionPreliminary1.5000:25.30
DNPEli PrenticeBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.6000:25.31
DNPCarson LedbetterNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.6000:25.51
DNPSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainPreliminary1.6000:25.61
DNPDawson TaylorParadise ValleyPreliminary1.6000:25.70
DNPMarcus SailasParadise ValleyPreliminary1.8000:26.09
DNPMostafa ChahinWashingtonPreliminary1.6000:26.23
DNPQ'Ran SandersWashingtonPreliminary1.6000:26.29
DNPAsadawut SohApache JunctionPreliminary1.5000:26.93
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonFinal1000:49.54
2ndRiley LangtonCampo VerdeFinal800:50.01
3rdLongman PyneMaricopaFinal600:51.36
4thBrandon VelizCopper CanyonFinal500:51.56
5thIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal400:51.95
6thThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal300:53.04
7thSimon HixonCampo VerdeFinal200:55.14
DNPIsaiah ColbertCopper CanyonPreliminary00:49.91
DNPRiley LangtonCampo VerdePreliminary00:50.17
DNPThomas MoserCopper CanyonPreliminary00:51.25
DNPKacy SmithMaryvalePreliminary00:51.66
DNPIsaac SanchezCampo VerdePreliminary00:51.66
DNPJames KempApolloPreliminary00:51.70
DNPBrandon VelizCopper CanyonPreliminary00:51.80
DNPLongman PyneMaricopaPreliminary00:52.20
DNPSimon HixonCampo VerdePreliminary00:52.76
DNPJamal MillerShadow MountainPreliminary00:52.79
DNPJoel GoulbourneThunderbirdPreliminary00:53.23
DNPIsaiah PostThunderbirdPreliminary00:53.23
DNPTommy StoneIndependencePreliminary00:53.90
DNPTirhaga GadallahIndependencePreliminary00:53.92
DNPAren VanHofwegenNorthwest ChristianPreliminary00:54.09
DNPPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sPreliminary00:54.16
DNPSean MaloneCoconinoPreliminary00:54.26
DNPCameron NissensonMaricopaPreliminary00:54.29
DNPJulian EstilEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:54.40
DNPJustin CoronaIndependencePreliminary00:55.34
DNPAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sPreliminary00:55.43
DNPTommy TranThunderbirdPreliminary00:55.61
DNPDasani WalkerWashingtonPreliminary00:55.71
DNPColton JohnsonGreenwayPreliminary00:55.98
DNPJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sPreliminary00:56.14
DNPConner BettsEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:56.53
DNPCarson LedbetterNorthwest ChristianPreliminary00:57.14
DNPJosue QuilantanParadise ValleyPreliminary00:57.22
DNPMostafa ChahinWashingtonPreliminary00:57.62
DNPQuinn NewsonShadow MountainPreliminary00:57.95
DNPWilliam TaylorParadise ValleyPreliminary00:58.00
DNPDylan KingEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:58.09
DNPClayton EdwardsGreenwayPreliminary00:58.51
DNPJordan EhlersNorthwest ChristianPreliminary00:58.68
DNPMarcus SailasParadise ValleyPreliminary00:58.95
DNPMichael JohnsonCoconinoPreliminary00:59.54
DNPBrady WilliamsApache JunctionPreliminary01:00.06
DNPCaleb MadisonWashingtonPreliminary01:00.25
DNPEli PrenticeBradshaw MountainPreliminary01:00.84
DNPCollin KiberdCoconinoPreliminary01:01.84
DNPRoland PursellBradshaw MountainPreliminary01:02.42
DNPDavid SavageBradshaw MountainPreliminary01:09.19
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSaul ValdezApolloFinal1002:05.63
2ndAsher StemmonsGreenwayFinal802:06.11
3rdKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal602:06.49
4thAiden RichardGreenwayFinal502:07.55
5thJonathan CollinsThunderbirdFinal402:08.37
6thDavid OrdazApolloFinal302:09.50
7thPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal202:10.65
8thAngel TapiaMaryvaleFinal102:10.76
9thAndreus TolliverThunderbirdFinal02:12.82
10thMarcos CordovaEstrella FoothillsFinal02:14.28
11thUfo BilalApolloFinal02:14.82
12thMuhoza NdimuberaWashingtonFinal02:15.37
13thChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal02:16.10
14thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal02:16.63
15thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal02:17.24
16thMatthew GomezEstrella FoothillsFinal02:17.27
17thJoseph GatoWashingtonFinal02:17.38
18thAdam PetersenCoconinoFinal02:18.17
19thRyan CarrEstrella FoothillsFinal02:18.46
20thAnthonio GarciaIndependenceFinal02:21.37
21stWayne McColganIndependenceFinal02:22.11
22ndOrlando GarciaMaricopaFinal02:22.34
23rdJoey MonroeParadise ValleyFinal02:22.79
24thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal02:24.10
25thNathan SimsCopper CanyonFinal02:24.50
26thCesar ChavezMaryvaleFinal02:25.11
27thTim WilliamsNorthwest ChristianFinal02:25.66
28thDaniel IslasMaryvaleFinal02:26.46
29thMichael PetersMaricopaFinal02:26.83
30thAlbert SouzaCopper CanyonFinal02:27.62
31stShane MalloyCoconinoFinal02:29.09
32ndGabe WeedShadow MountainFinal02:29.84
33rdRichard MedinaApache JunctionFinal02:30.68
34thIsaiah PostThunderbirdFinal02:35.17
35thCaleb WilsonMaricopaFinal02:35.20
36thJordan HillBradshaw MountainFinal02:37.96
37thEdson GuerreroIndependenceFinal02:41.76
38thLucas UttApache JunctionFinal02:48.67
39thJoel MucklowNorthwest ChristianFinal02:52.59
40thZach LewisApache JunctionFinal03:02.50
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan CarrEstrella FoothillsFinal1004:41.94
2ndCristian GuillenIndependenceFinal804:43.87
3rdManny RamirezGreenwayFinal604:46.25
4thJonathan CollinsThunderbirdFinal504:48.70
5thJesus AldanaIndependenceFinal404:53.70
6thKaleeb FosterBradshaw MountainFinal304:55.09
7thDayton BaldwinApache JunctionFinal204:56.28
8thJoey MonroeParadise ValleyFinal104:57.06
9thJorge Sanders PereiraThunderbirdFinal04:57.11
10thBenjamin AdamesIndependenceFinal04:57.52
11thLucas PadillaCampo VerdeFinal05:06.98
12thCarl WolpertParadise ValleyFinal05:08.38
13thJosiah RoeseBradshaw MountainFinal05:14.00
14thAlex PetersenCoconinoFinal05:16.35
15thJason ArchuletaThunderbirdFinal05:19.71
16thKyle BoveEstrella FoothillsFinal05:20.16
17thBryan GodinezCopper CanyonFinal05:20.97
18thDaniel IslasMaryvaleFinal05:21.67
19thNicklas BayerApache JunctionFinal05:25.23
20thBrenic BeggsEstrella FoothillsFinal05:25.49
21stDaniel PickensApolloFinal05:28.96
22ndOrlando GarciaMaricopaFinal05:29.25
23rdJosh StanleyNorthwest ChristianFinal05:32.00
24thMicah GalvanWashingtonFinal05:33.22
25thMichael PetersMaricopaFinal05:37.31
26thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal05:44.73
27thTrevor KopisGreenwayFinal05:48.28
28thQuinton StapletonMaricopaFinal05:59.27
29thGabe MorrisApache JunctionFinal06:08.88
30thRaul RiojasWashingtonFinal06:20.16
31stJoel MucklowNorthwest ChristianFinal06:40.23
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal1009:58.26
2ndJesus AldanaIndependenceFinal810:06.45
3rdSaul ValdezApolloFinal610:08.35
4thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal510:22.35
5thEamon GeraghtyParadise ValleyFinal410:29.56
6thKody DeHartNorthwest ChristianFinal310:35.23
7thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal210:48.21
8thRSunn MillerGreenwayFinal110:51.26
9thJorge Sanders PereiraThunderbirdFinal11:05.35
10thJuan BarrancoEscalonaThunderbirdFinal11:05.87
11thRile BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal11:05.89
12thBryan GodinezCopper CanyonFinal11:12.34
13thAxel RomanCopper CanyonFinal11:12.36
14thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal11:12.82
15thPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal11:22.58
16thBenjamin AdamesIndependenceFinal11:30.14
17thParker FowlerGreenwayFinal11:32.36
18thJason ArchuletaThunderbirdFinal11:42.35
19thMicah GalvanWashingtonFinal11:47.25
20thBraedyn PolanskyEstrella FoothillsFinal11:47.63
21stArthur RodriguezEstrella FoothillsFinal11:55.89
22ndShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal12:14.56
23rdDaniel MedevielleBradshaw MountainFinal12:17.25
24thJordan HillBradshaw MountainFinal12:25.56
25thErick LunaIndependenceFinal12:43.58
26thZach MoragoApache JunctionFinal12:45.31
26thJoe GoodwinApache JunctionFinal12:45.31
28thQuinton StapletonMaricopaFinal12:46.58
29thAbdiel RuizWashingtonFinal13:01.27
30thSebastian ChingEstrella FoothillsFinal14:04.29
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsFinal101.9000:14.49
2ndLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal81.9000:14.64
3rdShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal61.9000:14.97
4thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal51.9000:15.37
5thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal41.9000:15.44
6thDavonte BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal31.9000:16.12
7thJacob RosarioCopper CanyonFinal21.9000:16.22
8thDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianFinal11.9000:16.40
9thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal1.9000:16.44
DNPFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.2000:14.97
DNPLogan TaylorMaricopaPreliminary1.8000:14.99
DNPShane LeeperCampo VerdePreliminary1.6000:15.28
DNPWil PeraltaCampo VerdePreliminary1.2000:15.59
DNPVincent NguyenCampo VerdePreliminary1.6000:15.89
DNPDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.8000:16.32
DNPDavonte BurrellEstrella FoothillsPreliminary1.2000:16.74
DNPJacob RosarioCopper CanyonPreliminary1.6000:16.77
DNPJohn LeedsCoconinoPreliminary1.6000:16.96
DNPArvid VeidmarkThunderbirdPreliminary1.6000:17.25
DNPXavier WatkinsParadise ValleyPreliminary1.6000:17.30
DNPJackson GroffNorthwest ChristianPreliminary1.6000:17.40
DNPNicholas GustinIndependencePreliminary1.6000:17.52
DNPAlexis LoustaunauThunderbirdPreliminary1.6000:17.74
DNPNathan HaremzaGreenwayPreliminary1.6000:17.92
DNPSpencer LarsonCoconinoPreliminary1.8000:18.23
DNPXavier CaraveoWashingtonPreliminary1.8000:18.75
DNPChristian AlfonsoCaballeroThunderbirdPreliminary1.8000:18.98
DNPTyler HigbeeWashingtonPreliminary1.8000:19.31
DNPElijah CortezIndependencePreliminary1.6000:20.02
DNPNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.8000:20.16
DNPDhir PatelCoconinoPreliminary1.2000:20.55
DNPDavid SavageBradshaw MountainPreliminary1.6000:21.58
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsFinal1000:39.51
2ndShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal800:40.29
3rdCole FlowersShadow MountainFinal600:41.28
4thRyan CleggCampo VerdeFinal500:41.44
5thLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal400:41.76
6thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal300:42.39
7thJackson GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal200:43.35
8thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal100:43.38
DNPFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:40.25
DNPLogan TaylorMaricopaPreliminary00:40.82
DNPShane LeeperCampo VerdePreliminary00:41.34
DNPCole FlowersShadow MountainPreliminary00:42.06
DNPRyan CleggCampo VerdePreliminary00:42.60
DNPChristian AlfonsoCaballeroThunderbirdPreliminary00:42.72
DNPAlex KrizanCampo VerdePreliminary00:42.89
DNPJohn LeedsCoconinoPreliminary00:43.53
DNPJackson GroffNorthwest ChristianPreliminary00:43.92
DNPYovani ValenzuelaMaryvalePreliminary00:43.93
DNPNicholas GustinIndependencePreliminary00:44.15
DNPDavion McGaryCopper CanyonPreliminary00:44.16
DNPDavonte BurrellEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:44.45
DNPDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianPreliminary00:45.14
DNPDominic SandersWashingtonPreliminary00:45.89
DNPMiles FearsThunderbirdPreliminary00:46.02
DNPJacob RosarioCopper CanyonPreliminary00:46.15
DNPJoseph MusilShadow MountainPreliminary00:47.54
DNPEthan GreeneBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:47.81
DNPMalachi FelixCopper CanyonPreliminary00:48.03
DNPJordan MooreThunderbirdPreliminary00:48.31
DNPXavier CaraveoWashingtonPreliminary00:49.42
DNPNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:51.59
DNPConnor PerkinsCoconinoPreliminary00:52.45
DNPNicholas MorinEstrella FoothillsPreliminary00:54.19
DNPJacob RamirezIndependencePreliminary00:57.79
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal00:42.35
2ndApollo Relay TeamApolloFinal00:43.16
3rdCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal00:44.55
4thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:44.66
5thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal00:45.25
6thWashington Relay TeamWashingtonFinal00:45.88
7thIndependence Relay TeamIndependenceFinal00:46.18
8thThunderbird Relay TeamThunderbirdFinal00:46.45
9thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal00:46.50
10thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:46.55
11thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal00:47.33
12thGreenway Relay TeamGreenwayFinal00:48.29
13thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal00:48.42
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal03:27.64
2ndMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal03:32.32
3rdIndependence Relay TeamIndependenceFinal03:34.77
4thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:41.07
5thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal03:41.48
6thThunderbird Relay TeamThunderbirdFinal03:41.85
7thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal03:43.18
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:47.19
9thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal03:49.81
10thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal03:52.53
11thWashington Relay TeamWashingtonFinal03:54.01
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal08:42.73
2ndCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal08:51.82
3rdThunderbird Relay TeamThunderbirdFinal08:52.72
4thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal08:54.69
5thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal09:02.00
6thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal09:10.81
7thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal09:21.96
8thGreenway Relay TeamGreenwayFinal09:34.18
9thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal09:34.65
10thIndependence Relay TeamIndependenceFinal09:40.49
11thWashington Relay TeamWashingtonFinal10:11.63
12thApache Junction Relay TeamApache JunctionFinal10:14.24
13thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal10:14.57
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stPhillip AustinMaricopaFinal101.6022' 2.00"
2ndIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal81.0021' 0.00"
3rdKamryn BradlyCopper CanyonFinal61.3020' 6.00"
4thDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal51.2020' 5.50"
5thTirhaga GadallahIndependenceFinal41.3020' 2.50"
6thFredy PerezMaryvaleFinal31.3019' 7.50"
7thJonathan KasongoApolloFinal21.3019' 7.00"
8thEthan LittleParadise ValleyFinal11.3019' 6.00"
9thAdrian HenryApolloFinal1.3019' 0.50"
10thDavid CambaangoIndependenceFinal1.3018' 11.50"
11thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal1.3018' 5.00"
12thTommy TranThunderbirdFinal1.0018' 3.00"
13thCameron NissensonMaricopaFinal1.3018' 2.00"
14thJarrin YoungEstrella FoothillsFinal1.3017' 11.00"
15thKyle MitchellThunderbirdFinal1.2017' 10.00"
15thOrrlando MooreWashingtonFinal1.6017' 10.00"
17thDasani WalkerWashingtonFinal1.3017' 5.50"
18thSteven DortchThunderbirdFinal1.0017' 5.00"
19thQuinn NewsonShadow MountainFinal1.0017' 4.00"
20thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal1.3017' 2.50"
21stEli PrenticeBradshaw MountainFinal1.3016' 10.00"
22ndGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal1.5016' 9.25"
23rdConner BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal1.0016' 8.00"
24thEthan GreeneBradshaw MountainFinal1.0016' 7.00"
25thMarc GomezShadow MountainFinal1.6016' 6.00"
26thMitchell CulpGreenwayFinal1.5016' 5.00"
27thEric GivansParadise ValleyFinal1.3016' 1.00"
28thJaicis BennettCopper CanyonFinal1.0016' 0.00"
29thmoses yaroMaryvaleFinal1.2015' 8.00"
30thCaleb DunnNorthwest ChristianFinal1.0015' 5.00"
31stSean KrienkeGreenwayFinal1.0014' 11.00"
32ndMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal1.0014' 10.00"
33rdDavid SavageBradshaw MountainFinal1.0014' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal10-1.0043' 1.00"
2ndKyle MitchellThunderbirdFinal8-1.0041' 1.25"
3rdBrandon VelizCopper CanyonFinal6-1.2040' 8.50"
4thAdrian HenryApolloFinal5-1.3040' 8.00"
5thDevin ParadyMaricopaFinal4-1.6040' 5.00"
6thJonathan KasongoApolloFinal3-1.3040' 1.00"
7thKamryn BradlyCopper CanyonFinal21.3038' 11.00"
8thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal1-1.2038' 5.75"
9thRobert CorralesThunderbirdFinal-1.6038' 1.50"
10thMykah GlennEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.0038' 0.50"
10thKevin NguyenGreenwayFinal-1.2038' 0.50"
12thJosiah RoeseBradshaw MountainFinal-0.5037' 4.75"
13thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal-1.0037' 0.25"
14thXavier WatkinsParadise ValleyFinal-1.2036' 11.50"
15thAnthony PadgettApolloFinal-1.3036' 9.50"
16thJordan MooreThunderbirdFinal-1.3036' 9.00"
17thmoses yaroMaryvaleFinal-1.0036' 8.00"
18thMitchell CulpGreenwayFinal-1.0036' 7.50"
19thRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal-1.3036' 6.50"
19thJaicis BennettCopper CanyonFinal-1.0036' 6.50"
21stWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal-1.3036' 1.25"
22ndCameron NissensonMaricopaFinal-1.0036' 1.00"
23rdKorry DwigginsGreenwayFinal-1.0035' 6.00"
24thEthan GreeneBradshaw MountainFinal-0.8035' 1.00"
25thEli BibleParadise ValleyFinal-1.0034' 7.00"
26thBric ParmleyParadise ValleyFinal-1.0033' 7.00"
27thKaleeb FosterBradshaw MountainFinal-1.0033' 3.00"
28thBrian TasEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.0033' 1.50"
29thMarc GomezShadow MountainFinal-0.6033' 1.00"
29thYovani ValenzuelaMaryvaleFinal-1.0033' 1.00"
31stJavon RunnelsIndependenceFinal-1.0032' 6.00"
32ndXavier CaraveoWashingtonFinal-1.0031' 11.50"
33rdMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal-1.0031' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDasani WalkerWashingtonFinal106' 0.00"
2ndSteven MillerCoconinoFinal65' 10.00"
2ndBrian KennedyShadow MountainFinal55' 10.00"
2ndAnthony PadgettApolloFinal85' 10.00"
5thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal35' 8.00"
5thKevin NguyenGreenwayFinal45' 8.00"
7thRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal25' 6.00"
7thJoshua HollandCoconinoFinal15' 6.00"
7thAdolfo VeletaGreenwayFinal5' 6.00"
10thAbdelhalim SalihIndependenceFinal5' 4.00"
10thWilliam BigbyShadow MountainFinal5' 4.00"
10thMalachi FelixCopper CanyonFinal5' 4.00"
13thR-Bay SaivongThunderbirdFinal5' 2.00"
13thJordan MooreThunderbirdFinal5' 2.00"
13thSteven DortchThunderbirdFinal5' 2.00"
13thJonathan KasongoApolloFinal5' 2.00"
17thMykah GlennEstrella FoothillsFinal5' 0.00"
17thKenneth WaltonIndependenceFinal5' 0.00"
17thKorry DwigginsGreenwayFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLuke HagamanCoconinoFinal1012' 0.00"
1stBrian KennedyShadow MountainFinal812' 0.00"
3rdKyle TuckettApolloFinal611' 6.00"
3rdSamual ColesMaricopaFinal611' 6.00"
3rdBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal411' 6.00"
6thElijah CortezIndependenceFinal211' 0.00"
6thDion DomianoGreenwayFinal311' 0.00"
8thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal110' 6.00"
9thJesse KovacsApolloFinal10' 0.00"
9thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal10' 0.00"
11thKale ArmstrongMaricopaFinal9' 6.00"
11thMatthew SchwartzParadise ValleyFinal9' 6.00"
11thDaniel HaleBradshaw MountainFinal9' 6.00"
14thJosh HulseGreenwayFinal9' 0.00"
14thYousif YaldaThunderbirdFinal9' 0.00"
14thParker NuzmanCampo VerdeFinal9' 0.00"
14thSean GillespieEstrella FoothillsFinal9' 0.00"
18thJoseph MusilShadow MountainFinal8' 0.00"
18thRoland PursellBradshaw MountainFinal8' 0.00"
18thTyler HigbeeWashingtonFinal8' 0.00"
18thJared BarnesApolloFinal8' 0.00"
18thDominic SandersWashingtonFinal8' 0.00"
23rdBrian TasEstrella FoothillsFinal7' 0.00"
23rdCesar ChavezMaryvaleFinal7' 0.00"
23rdJohn FernandezEstrella FoothillsFinal7' 0.00"
23rdMalachi NeatonThunderbirdFinal7' 0.00"
23rdDeigo LanderosWashingtonFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stArvid VeidmarkThunderbirdFinal1052' 7.00"
2ndTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal849' 2.50"
3rdIlm ManningApolloFinal648' 5.75"
4thBric ParmleyParadise ValleyFinal546' 9.50"
5thDashawn DavisApolloFinal446' 3.00"
5thZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal346' 3.00"
7thAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal245' 4.50"
8thAndrew WittenwylerThunderbirdFinal145' 3.25"
9thSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal44' 3.25"
10thJoseph CaballeroParadise ValleyFinal43' 2.00"
10thIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal43' 2.00"
12thJuan AispuroCopper CanyonFinal42' 9.50"
13thJaden CurtisCopper CanyonFinal42' 6.00"
14thIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal41' 4.50"
15thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal41' 2.00"
16thNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal41' 1.00"
17thTallon ZoltzApolloFinal40' 6.00"
18thEthan WrightApache JunctionFinal39' 4.50"
19thJackson RyanCampo VerdeFinal38' 3.00"
20thSalvador FloresIndependenceFinal37' 2.50"
21stQuentin DuranSt. Mary'sFinal37' 0.00"
21stDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal37' 0.00"
23rdCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal36' 8.00"
24thKeivyn LopezMaryvaleFinal36' 3.00"
25thDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal36' 0.00"
26thKeegan VanSickleThunderbirdFinal35' 11.00"
27thElias TorrecillasGreenwayFinal35' 9.00"
28thJake MeyerMaricopaFinal35' 3.25"
29thHarmon ShackletteNorthwest ChristianFinal35' 2.00"
30thDrew NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal34' 11.00"
31stKade OwenCoconinoFinal34' 10.00"
32ndMax BelgardeEstrella FoothillsFinal34' 9.25"
33rdCaleb AlexanderGreenwayFinal34' 4.00"
34thZach ClementApache JunctionFinal34' 1.00"
35thJoany ReynaIndependenceFinal33' 11.25"
36thKyren AlauraShadow MountainFinal33' 11.00"
37tharmando alvarezMaryvaleFinal33' 5.00"
38thZach ButlerGreenwayFinal32' 11.50"
39thSean SmithApache JunctionFinal32' 9.00"
40thMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal32' 7.00"
41stGage ClemCopper CanyonFinal32' 6.50"
42ndAkinidad GadallahIndependenceFinal32' 4.00"
43rdErick ZamoraWashingtonFinal31' 4.00"
44thPaul SchmelzeisParadise ValleyFinal31' 2.00"
45thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal30' 4.00"
46thFrancisco FernandezWashingtonFinal29' 9.50"
47thChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal29' 6.00"
48thCade JohnsonShadow MountainFinal28' 2.00"
49thPoe RehWashingtonFinal27' 11.50"
50thAndrew BuckleBradshaw MountainFinal25' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoseph CaballeroParadise ValleyFinal10150' 5.00"
2ndArvid VeidmarkThunderbirdFinal8147' 8.00"
3rdIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal6146' 0.00"
4thTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal5142' 0.00"
5thSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal4135' 10.00"
6thIlm ManningApolloFinal3131' 8.00"
7thJuan AispuroCopper CanyonFinal2130' 1.00"
8thAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal1129' 6.00"
9thJayden LeeCampo VerdeFinal128' 7.00"
10thNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal121' 1.00"
11thBric ParmleyParadise ValleyFinal120' 7.00"
12thTallon ZoltzApolloFinal119' 5.00"
13thSalvador FloresIndependenceFinal114' 6.00"
14thDashawn DavisApolloFinal111' 1.00"
15thHarmon ShackletteNorthwest ChristianFinal111' 0.00"
16thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal109' 3.00"
17thBenjamin BayardiThunderbirdFinal108' 6.00"
18thCaleb AlexanderGreenwayFinal108' 3.00"
19thJaden CurtisCopper CanyonFinal105' 11.00"
20thGage ClemCopper CanyonFinal102' 7.00"
21stKeegan VanSickleThunderbirdFinal101' 9.00"
22ndRoberto HuertaSt. Mary'sFinal100' 8.00"
23rdIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal100' 4.00"
24thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal98' 0.00"
25thEthan WrightApache JunctionFinal97' 5.50"
26thQuentin DuranSt. Mary'sFinal96' 8.00"
27thFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal96' 5.00"
28thDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal95' 1.00"
29thJoany ReynaIndependenceFinal94' 5.00"
30thPaul SchmelzeisParadise ValleyFinal93' 0.00"
31stElias TorrecillasGreenwayFinal92' 11.00"
32ndZach ButlerGreenwayFinal91' 10.00"
33rdPoe RehWashingtonFinal90' 8.00"
34thCade JohnsonShadow MountainFinal87' 7.00"
35thMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal87' 3.00"
36thAiden SchwartzApache JunctionFinal85' 10.00"
37thKyren AlauraShadow MountainFinal84' 1.00"
38thErick ZamoraWashingtonFinal83' 0.00"
39thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal82' 9.00"
39thKeivyn LopezMaryvaleFinal82' 9.00"
39thMatteo OrlandoShadow MountainFinal82' 9.00"
42ndJake MeyerMaricopaFinal81' 11.00"
43rdChris LohmanApache JunctionFinal81' 3.00"
44thShaun WahlstromEstrella FoothillsFinal80' 1.00"
45thFrancisco FernandezWashingtonFinal78' 10.00"
46thChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal77' 7.00"
47thAkinidad GadallahIndependenceFinal73' 7.00"
48thBrayden MonellCoconinoFinal72' 2.00"
49thAndrew BuckleBradshaw MountainFinal69' 9.00"