Hornet (Pueblo County) Invitational (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 31, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal103.1000:10.71
2ndThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal83.1000:10.99
3rdMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal63.1000:11.33
4thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal53.1000:11.41
4thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal43.1000:11.41
6thDarias HarmsSimlaFinal33.1000:11.49
7thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal23.1000:11.69
8thDilan VillaTrinidadFinal13.1000:11.71
9thJake PachecoPueblo WestFinal2.3000:11.78
10thCedric TillmanPueblo SouthFinal0.1000:11.87
11thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal0.1000:12.01
12thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal2.3000:12.08
13thDavid RansonPueblo CountyFinal0.1000:12.13
14thRodamond GabrielMoffatFinal3.0000:12.15
15thValentin FloresLamarFinal0.1000:12.17
16thAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyFinal0.1000:12.26
17thJared AragonPueblo WestFinal2.3000:12.29
18thJordan SierraMonte VistaFinal0.1000:12.30
19thAlex MartinezPueblo WestFinal2.3000:12.40
19thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal0.1000:12.40
21stDillon HallLamarFinal2.3000:12.42
22ndJosh RodriguezSargentFinal2.3000:12.47
23rdGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal0.1000:12.51
24thBrandon ClarkCanon CityFinal3.0000:12.52
25thJeffery SnyderLamarFinal1.6000:12.60
26thParker RandolphMonte VistaFinal2.3000:12.69
27thAdrian NaranjoMonte VistaFinal1.6000:12.73
27thMarcus RazoPueblo EastFinal2.3000:12.73
29thDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal3.0000:12.83
30thCameron HsuSargentFinal1.6000:12.88
31stAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal1.6000:12.91
32ndFernando PorresTrinidadFinal2.8000:13.00
33rdBlake BehilSargentFinal1.6000:13.02
34thMichael SmithSimlaFinal1.6000:13.09
35thThor SchifferFowlerFinal1.6000:13.10
36thRosendo LagunasTrinidadFinal1.6000:13.17
37thOwen McColmMoffatFinal2.8000:13.20
38thStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal3.0000:13.27
39thChris ColbertRyeFinal3.0000:13.72
40thBrock RomanRyeFinal2.8000:13.75
41stJosh LuceroAntonitoFinal2.8000:14.26
42ndNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal2.8000:15.94
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal103.0000:21.82
2ndDavid RansonPueblo CountyFinal81.7000:23.83
3rdDarias HarmsSimlaFinal63.0000:23.85
4thJordan NovakPueblo EastFinal51.1000:23.89
5thJoel CarpenterSimlaFinal41.7000:24.11
6thCedric TillmanPueblo SouthFinal31.7000:24.32
7thPatrocino GonzalesPueblo EastFinal22.7000:24.48
8thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal11.7000:24.51
9thMateo CordovaMonte VistaFinal2.7000:24.72
10thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal1.7000:24.73
11thBrandon ElbertCanon CityFinal2.7000:25.24
12thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal2.7000:25.31
13thGene LechugaTrinidadFinal2.7000:25.43
14thGarrett LerchPueblo WestFinal1.1000:25.47
15thJordan SierraMonte VistaFinal1.7000:25.55
16thAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal1.7000:25.67
17thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal1.1000:25.81
18thEthan GearhartSargentFinal3.2000:25.97
19thAndrew SmithMonte VistaFinal3.2000:25.98
20thWyatt WilderCanon CityFinal1.1000:26.10
21stWilliam GoosRyeFinal1.7000:26.24
22ndSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal2.7000:26.42
23rdKage PepperSargentFinal3.2000:26.96
23rdCarson CrainRyeFinal1.1000:26.96
25thDominic DevoreFowlerFinal2.7000:27.20
26thJeremy MartinezTrinidadFinal1.1000:28.55
27thLuke FowlerPueblo WestFinal1.1000:29.17
28thCaleb RabonSargentFinal3.2000:29.61
29thJosh LuceroAntonitoFinal3.2000:30.60
30thNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal3.2000:34.42
31stBrace NortonPueblo CountyFinal3.2000:36.99
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal1000:51.01
2ndDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal800:52.17
3rdIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal600:53.89
4thNigel CortrightSargentFinal500:54.87
5thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal400:55.73
6thKyle RubyPueblo WestFinal300:56.40
7thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal200:57.06
8thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal100:57.25
9thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal00:58.16
10thBrody WelchPueblo WestFinal00:58.26
11thThor SchifferFowlerFinal00:58.70
12thGarrett MaugerPueblo SouthFinal00:58.73
13thMoses MartinezMonte VistaFinal00:58.81
14thJorge SalazarLamarFinal00:58.98
15thMatthew KatchmarCanon CityFinal00:59.08
16thWilliam GoosRyeFinal00:59.48
17thMichael SmithSimlaFinal00:59.56
18thDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal00:59.61
19thGabriel MartinezPueblo CentennialFinal00:59.73
20thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal00:59.97
21stLorenzo RossiLamarFinal01:00.27
22ndWyatt WilderCanon CityFinal01:00.34
23rdDean ElbertCanon CityFinal01:00.97
24thDominic DevoreFowlerFinal01:01.17
25thChris ColbertRyeFinal01:01.56
26thJordan SmithLamarFinal01:03.20
27thDustin McColmMoffatFinal01:03.90
28thJoseph HaynesPueblo CountyFinal01:04.41
29thJoshua ChaconMonte VistaFinal01:05.77
30thRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal01:06.40
31stCaleb RabonSargentFinal01:06.57
32ndConnor VossRyeFinal01:06.73
33rdAdrian ArellanoPueblo EastFinal01:08.34
34thJulius NusserTrinidadFinal01:08.93
35thWyatt WeiningTrinidadFinal01:09.24
36thWyatt HansonSargentFinal01:12.21
37thXian SanchezTrinidadFinal01:15.93
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBlake DavisLamarFinal1002:02.13
2ndTrevan CollinsPueblo SouthFinal802:05.60
3rdIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal602:07.94
4thChris NicollPueblo WestFinal502:09.10
5thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal402:09.11
6thGabe SladeRyeFinal302:10.96
7thEthan ReschkeSargentFinal202:12.15
8thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal102:12.76
9thAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal02:13.32
10thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal02:14.37
11thDiego DuartePueblo EastFinal02:14.87
12thAndre KontyCanon CityFinal02:15.09
13thJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal02:18.28
14thJames RuonaCanon CityFinal02:19.50
15thSabian StormMoffatFinal02:22.09
16thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal02:23.35
17thBryton BurkhartSargentFinal02:26.04
18thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal02:26.28
19thAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyFinal02:27.49
20thMatthew TrahanPueblo SouthFinal02:29.77
21stLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal02:30.20
22ndGiovanni RamirezCanon CityFinal02:31.35
23rdBrock RomanRyeFinal02:31.38
24thJacob TorresTrinidadFinal02:32.70
25thGenaro RodriguezAntonitoFinal02:33.84
26thRicky FelthagerTrinidadFinal02:35.06
27thAdrian LopezLamarFinal02:36.84
28thRoman LozanoPueblo CountyFinal02:48.06
29thJulius NusserTrinidadFinal02:49.97
30thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal02:51.33
31stBen MichelMonte VistaFinal02:52.49
32ndLogan SiglerPueblo CountyFinal02:57.12
33rdChase CromwellLamarFinal03:13.79
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBlake DavisLamarFinal1004:34.94
2ndWyatt LehrLamarFinal804:51.43
3rdPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal604:56.53
4thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal504:59.20
5thLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal404:59.44
6thMason HowardSimlaFinal305:00.67
7thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal205:12.30
8thBilly RamsayLamarFinal105:15.37
9thRiley KenisonSargentFinal05:16.40
10thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal05:18.27
11thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal05:19.81
12thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal05:20.71
13thEnrique OchoaPueblo SouthFinal05:30.94
13thAlberto FelthagerTrinidadFinal05:30.94
15thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:32.10
16thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal05:33.93
17thGenaro RodriguezAntonitoFinal05:34.94
18thDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:35.33
19thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal05:36.05
20thMichael PetersonSargentFinal05:49.33
21stWyatt WeiningTrinidadFinal05:59.21
22ndMateo GarciaPueblo SouthFinal05:59.35
23rdCole HernandezPueblo CentennialFinal06:05.14
24thLuke GonzalesFowlerFinal06:07.65
25thSam GoodmanRyeFinal06:09.12
26thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal06:11.65
27thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal06:16.29
28thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal06:17.17
29thConner AnglinRyeFinal06:19.95
30thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal06:25.07
31stJoshua GarnerRyeFinal06:25.58
32ndDominick RiveraPueblo EastFinal06:31.94
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWyatt LehrLamarFinal1010:14.66
2ndBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal810:31.35
3rdMason HowardSimlaFinal611:18.55
4thBilly RamsayLamarFinal511:21.65
5thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal411:39.55
6thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal311:44.09
7thAnthony SotoPueblo CentennialFinal211:58.97
8thJacob RobirdsSargentFinal112:06.46
9thJacob GarnerRyeFinal12:25.43
10thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal12:39.72
11thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal13:01.22
12thMichael PetersonSargentFinal13:11.16
13thJustin ShurePueblo CentennialFinal13:15.60
14thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal13:20.02
15thAdrian LopezLamarFinal14:02.41
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDiago VillaLamarFinal102.3000:17.10
2ndOrin CarnesFowlerFinal82.3000:17.14
3rdJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal62.3000:17.48
4thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal52.3000:18.10
5thBrand SharpFowlerFinal42.3000:18.13
6thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal32.3000:18.25
7thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal22.3000:18.57
8thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal13.7000:19.01
9thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal3.7000:19.99
10thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal3.7000:20.19
11thJulian MontesLamarFinal3.7000:20.44
12thBryce SixCanon CityFinal3.7000:20.83
13thChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal3.7000:20.87
14thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal3.7000:21.55
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal1000:42.34
2ndJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal800:43.10
3rdBrand SharpFowlerFinal600:44.29
4thIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal500:44.31
5thMateo CordovaMonte VistaFinal400:44.49
6thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal300:44.70
7thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal200:45.95
8thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal100:46.92
9thOrin CarnesFowlerFinal00:47.69
10thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:48.04
11thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:48.12
12thJulian MontesLamarFinal00:48.24
13thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:48.39
14thDiago VillaLamarFinal00:49.06
15thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal00:49.30
16thChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal00:49.73
17thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:49.99
18thBrandon HagansPueblo WestFinal00:50.89
19thRyan PattersonPueblo WestFinal00:51.41
20thBryce SixCanon CityFinal00:51.83
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:43.48
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:44.89
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.80
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:45.85
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:45.88
6thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal00:47.41
7thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:47.44
8thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:47.56
9thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:48.07
10thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:49.48
11thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:49.99
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:37.15
2ndLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal01:38.89
3rdPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:39.49
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:40.36
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:41.41
6thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:41.92
7thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:43.77
8thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal01:44.61
9thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:47.60
10thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:48.52
11thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:50.47
12thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal01:54.79
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:32.98
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:40.04
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:41.47
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:50.99
5thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal03:52.86
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:55.38
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:57.95
8thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal03:59.52
9thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal04:01.79
10thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal04:02.78
11thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal04:03.93
12thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:07.81
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:56.82
2ndPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal09:04.68
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal09:11.11
4thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal09:12.89
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal09:16.41
6thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:25.93
7thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal10:16.70
8thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal10:17.24
9thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal10:48.07
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal102.8021' 6.25"
2ndNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal83.2019' 7.50"
3rdConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal62.2018' 11.50"
4thAlex MartinezPueblo WestFinal5-0.3018' 11.25"
5thNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal43.2018' 6.00"
6thAdrian NaranjoMonte VistaFinal31.8018' 5.50"
7thColton SimsRyeFinal22.3018' 2.75"
8thBen SquierRyeFinal11.3017' 9.50"
9thDiago VillaLamarFinal3.7017' 7.75"
10thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal2.7017' 5.75"
11thDominic DevoreFowlerFinal3.2017' 2.50"
11thThor SchifferFowlerFinal1.9017' 2.50"
13thTreven WertzLamarFinal1.2017' 0.25"
14thCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal1.5016' 9.50"
15thBrandon ClarkCanon CityFinal3.3016' 9.25"
16thJacob TorresTrinidadFinal2.5016' 8.75"
17thAngelo DiazPueblo SouthFinal0.2016' 7.00"
18thPhil RoyPueblo SouthFinal1.2016' 6.50"
19thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal0.7016' 6.00"
20thJeffery SnyderLamarFinal2.7016' 5.25"
21stJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal2.8016' 5.00"
22ndWilliam GoosRyeFinal2.3016' 3.75"
23rdSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal2.7016' 2.75"
23rdCameron HsuSargentFinal0.1016' 2.75"
25thJesus VasquezMonte VistaFinal1.3016' 1.50"
26thParker RandolphMonte VistaFinal1.0016' 1.25"
27thKage PepperSargentFinal2.4015' 9.50"
28thJoey DwyerSimlaFinal1.2015' 8.25"
29thJoseph WickerPueblo WestFinal3.5015' 7.50"
30thSabian StormMoffatFinal2.9014' 10.50"
31stAidan CasadosPueblo EastFinal2.2014' 5.50"
32ndHenry XuTrinidadFinal2.7014' 4.00"
33rdDustin McColmMoffatFinal4.4014' 0.00"
34thNicholas KrasovecPueblo CentralFinal-0.2013' 6.50"
35thLuke GonzalesFowlerFinal0.0012' 11.50"
36thNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal0.7010' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal10-3.9043' 1.50"
2ndNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal8-2.0041' 8.00"
3rdJeffery SnyderLamarFinal6-4.2038' 10.75"
4thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal5-3.5038' 3.00"
5thAdrian NaranjoMonte VistaFinal4-3.0037' 2.00"
6thTreven WertzLamarFinal336' 5.00"
7thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal2-1.4036' 2.75"
8thDavid MascarenasMonte VistaFinal1-1.0035' 9.00"
9thThor SchifferFowlerFinal-1.0035' 5.50"
10thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal-3.9032' 10.50"
11thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal-2.6032' 2.00"
12thNicholas KrasovecPueblo CentralFinal-2.7028' 6.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal106' 8.00"
2ndJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal66' 0.00"
2ndCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal86' 0.00"
4thJackson DickensonPueblo SouthFinal45' 10.00"
4thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal55' 10.00"
6thMason HowardSimlaFinal35' 4.00"
6thJoey DwyerSimlaFinal25' 4.00"
6thSean MeierPueblo CountyFinal15' 4.00"
9thLincoln MorrisPueblo WestFinal5' 0.00"
9thDavid MascarenasMonte VistaFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayden LopezPueblo SouthFinal108' 6.00"
1stJoel PotterPueblo WestFinal78' 6.00"
1stJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal78' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1052' 3.00"
2ndDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal842' 7.00"
3rdJace ArmijoPueblo SouthFinal642' 2.00"
4thDomenic DeAngeloPueblo SouthFinal541' 2.50"
5thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal440' 8.00"
6thCedric PereaMonte VistaFinal340' 0.00"
7thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal239' 7.00"
8thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal137' 7.00"
9thMario Aguero-PachecoPueblo WestFinal37' 4.50"
10thDwight CampbellLamarFinal36' 8.50"
11thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal36' 1.50"
11thBryce SixCanon CityFinal36' 1.50"
11thJensen BrowerRyeFinal36' 1.50"
14thDavid BarraganCanon CityFinal35' 4.50"
15thDustin CrawferdPueblo CountyFinal35' 3.00"
16thConnor VossRyeFinal35' 1.00"
17thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal34' 11.00"
18thNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal34' 7.00"
19thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal34' 5.50"
20thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal34' 4.00"
21stTitus UnruhFowlerFinal34' 3.50"
22ndJoshua ChaconMonte VistaFinal33' 9.00"
23rdKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal33' 2.50"
24thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal32' 4.50"
25thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal31' 10.00"
26thClayton MartinPueblo CentennialFinal31' 5.00"
27thIsaiah GutierrezTrinidadFinal31' 2.00"
28thJeremiah RaleySimlaFinal30' 8.00"
28thTristan CastilloMonte VistaFinal30' 8.00"
30thSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal29' 7.50"
31stGarrison RaleySimlaFinal28' 6.50"
32ndGuadalupe Molina-GarciaTrinidadFinal28' 5.50"
33rdCisco FelthagerTrinidadFinal27' 8.00"
34thGustavo MirandaLamarFinal26' 9.00"
35thAaron HildrethFowlerFinal23' 9.00"
36thMichael GrudtLamarFinal22' 8.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal10180' 8.00"
2ndKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal8134' 9.00"
3rdIsaiah VigilTrinidadFinal6126' 8.00"
4thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal5123' 9.00"
5thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal4123' 5.00"
6thCedric PereaMonte VistaFinal3121' 2.00"
7thWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal2119' 9.00"
8thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal1115' 1.00"
9thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal111' 2.00"
10thGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal108' 3.00"
11thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal107' 6.00"
12thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal97' 7.00"
13thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal95' 2.00"
14thCody KoepkeSimlaFinal94' 5.00"
15thJesse MaresTrinidadFinal93' 9.00"
16thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal92' 8.00"
17thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal92' 6.00"
18thBryce SixCanon CityFinal91' 9.00"
19thJoshua ChaconMonte VistaFinal91' 0.00"
20thRiley FinkPueblo SouthFinal90' 3.00"
21stJensen BrowerRyeFinal89' 11.00"
22ndClayton MartinPueblo CentennialFinal89' 7.00"
22ndKadin SmithCanon CityFinal89' 7.00"
24thTitus UnruhFowlerFinal89' 6.00"
25thAntionio SanchezTrinidadFinal86' 4.00"
26thTristan CastilloMonte VistaFinal84' 3.00"
27thSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal83' 2.00"
28thDominic DevoreFowlerFinal82' 7.00"
29thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal81' 4.00"
30thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal81' 0.00"
31stOrin CarnesFowlerFinal80' 0.00"