Husky Invite (Scottsdale, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 10, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal10-1.4000:11.16
2ndJordan RuleHigleyFinal8-1.4000:11.35
3rdWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal6-1.5000:11.64
3rdJalen SmithEmpireFinal5-1.5000:11.64
5thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal4-1.5000:11.65
5thAiden CunninghamValley VistaFinal4-1.5000:11.65
7thKenny RosadoTollesonFinal2-1.1000:11.69
8thEvan FavoriteRed RockFinal0-1.4000:11.73
8thElijah ShumateValley VistaFinal0-1.5000:11.73
10thMatt GoodlowPinnacleFinal-0.3000:11.74
10thEzekiel MarshallSunrise MountainFinal-1.4000:11.74
12thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal-0.3000:11.77
13thEthan TruesdellSkylineFinal-0.3000:11.81
14thNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal-1.4000:11.82
15thObinna EleazarValley VistaFinal-0.3000:11.83
16thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal-2.0000:11.86
17thGeo OwensCienegaFinal-1.4000:11.87
17thDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal-0.3000:11.87
19thDeondre FontaineO'ConnorFinal-1.2000:11.90
20thKavaan WhaplesCienegaFinal-1.5000:11.91
21stLesley MiearsGila RidgeFinal-2.0000:11.92
22ndJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal-0.3000:11.95
23rdAndrew YoungCactus ShadowsFinal-1.2000:11.97
23rdShayne PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.3000:11.97
25thNathanael WatersSunrise MountainFinal-1.4000:11.98
26thJamar McFarlaneKofaFinal-1.4000:12.01
27thBrandon BogardSunrise MountainFinal-1.4000:12.04
28thHunter KronbergPrescottFinal-1.4000:12.13
28thColin MartinArcadiaFinal-1.2000:12.13
30thCandelario (Junior)TollesonFinal-1.1000:12.14
31stAaron WoodSkylineFinal-1.4000:12.16
31stMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.4000:12.16
33rdKale GibbsScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.4000:12.17
34thRonald BeckGila RidgeFinal-1.5000:12.21
34thJaden MurraySkylineFinal-1.4000:12.21
36thJuan Diego-RubiCienegaFinal-1.5000:12.26
36thGabriel FuentesCentralFinal-0.7000:12.26
38thNicholas RobishawPrescottFinal-1.4000:12.28
39thBryce PetersPrescottFinal-1.2000:12.33
40thJuan AguirreCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-1.4000:12.34
41stAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal-0.7000:12.38
42ndJakeil WashingtonCentralFinal-1.4000:12.39
43rdJosue ChavezGila RidgeFinal-1.4000:12.48
44thKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal-1.4000:12.50
45thRyandy BarridoO'ConnorFinal-1.2000:12.53
46thMario DelgadilloCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-1.4000:12.76
47thAlex KlemmEmpireFinal-0.7000:12.78
48thErick SchraderRed RockFinal-0.7000:12.84
49thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal-0.7000:12.86
50thJoey SmirnoffAnthem PrepFinal-1.2000:12.95
51stAlejandro DeRio RicoFinal-1.2000:12.98
52ndVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.1000:13.02
53rdDamion VillalobosHigleyFinal-1.1000:13.04
54thVince HowardEmpireFinal-1.4000:13.05
55thCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.0000:13.07
56thDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.1000:13.24
57thMorgan BartoliniScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.30
58thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal-1.1000:13.74
59thAidan RodriguezScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.76
60thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal-2.0000:13.81
61stRaymond WongChandler PrepFinal-1.1000:14.45
62ndKyle WelshAnthem PrepFinal-2.0000:15.11
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal10-0.9000:22.78
2ndQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal8-0.9000:22.87
3rdDarius GloverSkylineFinal6-0.9000:23.42
4thWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal5-2.1000:23.78
5thJalen SmithEmpireFinal4-2.1000:23.87
6thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal3-2.1000:24.05
7thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal2-1.4000:24.07
8thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal1-2.1000:24.14
9thMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal-0.9000:24.20
9thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal-1.7000:24.20
11thEzekiel MarshallSunrise MountainFinal-2.1000:24.22
12thDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal-1.4000:24.33
13thAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal-1.6000:24.48
14thRickie WordenEmpireFinal-0.9000:24.49
15thObinna EleazarValley VistaFinal-1.4000:24.50
16thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal-3.0000:24.52
16thNash GiffinHorizonFinal-1.4000:24.52
18thBrandon BogardSunrise MountainFinal-1.4000:24.57
19thAndrew YoungCactus ShadowsFinal-0.1000:24.59
19thJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal-3.0000:24.59
21stJohn BrownTollesonFinal-3.6000:24.60
22ndChris DiazKofaFinal-3.6000:24.73
23rdKeith WesleyHigleyFinal-1.8000:24.79
24thJace ValdezValley VistaFinal-1.4000:24.81
25thDellinger BoydPrescottFinal-3.0000:24.90
26thKeith BealKofaFinal-0.1000:24.92
27thAaron WoodSkylineFinal-0.1000:25.00
28thEspen SwensonO'ConnorFinal-3.0000:25.01
29thDeondre FontaineO'ConnorFinal-0.1000:25.03
30thJohn MedinaPrescottFinal-1.7000:25.07
31stJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal-3.0000:25.09
32ndKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal-3.0000:25.17
33rdDavid SaraleguiRio RicoFinal-1.8000:25.18
34thAnthony ClaytonValley VistaFinal-1.7000:25.34
35thJakeil WashingtonCentralFinal-1.7000:25.35
36thRyan SalmonScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.7000:25.46
37thVince HowardEmpireFinal-1.7000:25.53
38thDavyon DuhartTollesonFinal-3.6000:25.62
39thDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal-1.8000:25.71
40thGabriel FuentesCentralFinal-3.0000:25.75
41stPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal-2.5000:25.80
42ndRonald BeckGila RidgeFinal-1.4000:25.90
43rdJosue ChavezGila RidgeFinal-0.1000:26.01
44thIvan ValenzuelaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-1.4000:26.02
45thColin MartinArcadiaFinal-1.7000:26.11
46thMario DelgadilloCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.1000:26.14
47thSergio RomeroRio RicoFinal-1.8000:26.58
48thJoey SmirnoffAnthem PrepFinal-1.8000:26.65
49thErick SchraderRed RockFinal-2.5000:26.93
50thReaston McManusRed RockFinal-1.8000:27.51
51stMatthew AduAsmoahnHigleyFinal-3.6000:27.58
52ndBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-3.6000:27.70
53rdNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-2.5000:27.72
54thStephen ClaussChandler PrepFinal-2.5000:27.97
55thMorgan BartoliniScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.8000:28.23
56thAidan RodriguezScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.5000:28.86
57thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal-2.5000:28.96
58thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal-1.6000:29.43
59thJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.5000:30.72
60thKai SiedareNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.6000:31.48
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDarius GloverSkylineFinal1000:50.10
2ndZach HatchHigleyFinal800:50.13
3rdRodney RodgersCienegaFinal600:51.70
4thAugustine BurchVeritas PrepFinal500:52.63
5thIzaiah MooreSunrise MountainFinal400:52.67
6thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal300:52.73
7thIsaac TurnerSunrise MountainFinal200:52.86
8thNoah PortelaSunrise MountainFinal100:53.41
9thJamari VanorsbyValley VistaFinal00:53.54
10thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal00:53.55
11thJohn WoodsO'ConnorFinal00:53.70
12thMason ShinskyO'ConnorFinal00:53.90
13thFrankie CiampaCienegaFinal00:54.30
14thLesley MiearsGila RidgeFinal00:54.40
15thJohn MedinaPrescottFinal00:54.47
16thRyan SalmonScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:54.52
17thSean MorrisValley VistaFinal00:54.58
18thGianni AndradeSkylineFinal00:54.75
19thChristian VegaRio RicoFinal00:54.89
20thPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.03
21stAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.19
22ndJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal00:55.20
23rdRickie WordenEmpireFinal00:55.26
24thRyder FilippiniO'ConnorFinal00:55.50
25thJuan PadillaSkylineFinal00:55.65
26thOwen SlatteryCienegaFinal00:55.68
27thCameron CheatemHigleyFinal00:56.21
28thZion JacksonValley VistaFinal00:56.43
29thXavier MitchellDeer ValleyFinal00:56.48
30thEli CottrellTollesonFinal00:56.56
31stJake BrownPinnacleFinal00:56.70
32ndJoel AdetibaGila RidgeFinal00:56.82
33rdBrandon ValdezDeer ValleyFinal00:56.83
34thBrandon GarardEmpireFinal00:57.03
35thFinn RewinkleArcadiaFinal00:57.05
36thJaren SeayCactus ShadowsFinal00:57.18
37thBrendan TorresEmpireFinal00:57.19
38thParker BrockmanPinnacleFinal00:57.32
39thBen CampbellChandler PrepFinal00:57.74
40thKoby BrownPrescottFinal00:57.81
41stJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal00:57.95
42ndSysco RodarteArcadiaFinal00:58.83
43rdDiego CancioKofaFinal00:59.18
44thSaul PonceKofaFinal00:59.28
45thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:59.70
46thAlejandro DeRio RicoFinal01:00.22
47thRyan BrinkmanScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:00.48
48thDominic RossoGila RidgeFinal01:00.67
49thLuis CamasCarl Hayden CommunityFinal01:00.95
50thIan LynchAnthem PrepFinal01:02.26
51stNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:02.83
52ndDavid-Xavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal01:03.90
53rdMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:04.14
54thStephen ClaussChandler PrepFinal01:04.20
55thEmanuel RodriguezKofaFinal01:05.29
56thMiguel Quintero-CardenasRio RicoFinal01:05.96
57thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:06.45
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJonathan YonkePinnacleFinal1001:59.02
2ndJesper WolskiPinnacleFinal801:59.95
3rdIan BakerPinnacleFinal602:01.20
4thGrant KennedySkylineFinal502:02.81
5thAaron MorganO'ConnorFinal402:03.54
6thCody HartmanGila RidgeFinal302:04.08
7thAndrew LazorcakHigleyFinal202:04.63
8thWalker TiffanyCienegaFinal102:05.18
9thJesus OrtizKofaFinal02:06.05
10thMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal02:06.93
11thNathan HoyerRed RockFinal02:06.99
12thJustin TharpValley VistaFinal02:08.07
13thTrenton GreenDeer ValleyFinal02:08.50
14thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal02:09.73
15thGarrett WardPrescottFinal02:09.75
16thTommy BurkeO'ConnorFinal02:09.87
17thLawson LundquistSkylineFinal02:10.15
18thJunior VegaRio RicoFinal02:10.76
19thTyson CollierO'ConnorFinal02:10.77
20thSaul FigueroaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:11.38
21stBrandon MorenoRio RicoFinal02:12.29
22ndCaleb RaymanCienegaFinal02:12.42
23rdJoe SmithEmpireFinal02:12.71
24thDaniel GidaroHorizonFinal02:12.76
25thKenrick VailCienegaFinal02:13.08
26thJalil AliTollesonFinal02:13.14
27thBrendan TorresEmpireFinal02:13.63
28thGriffin CalfeeChandler PrepFinal02:15.16
28thJames CochranChandler PrepFinal02:15.16
30thJonathan SmithKofaFinal02:15.58
31stMarino LezcanoRed RockFinal02:16.26
32ndZane WhitenerHigleyFinal02:16.32
33rdTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal02:16.41
34thJuan HerreraCentralFinal02:16.45
35thBenjamin OleaTollesonFinal02:16.59
36thDesmond BrooksValley VistaFinal02:16.74
37thAlexis RamirezValley VistaFinal02:16.91
38thSam JankowskiCactus ShadowsFinal02:17.88
39thEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal02:19.15
40thReid GunnelsSunrise MountainFinal02:19.60
41stJake BruchDeer ValleyFinal02:19.96
42ndIsaiah KaitschuckPrescottFinal02:20.43
43rdChristian RodriguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:21.44
44thThomas HebertCactus ShadowsFinal02:21.58
45thJeff SumailiCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:21.65
46thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal02:21.84
47thJustin NortonChandler PrepFinal02:24.30
48thWaryo AliCentralFinal02:25.26
49thBeto CerezoRio RicoFinal02:25.47
50thEsai LopezGila RidgeFinal02:26.25
51stZachary LewisEmpireFinal02:26.50
52ndGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:27.27
53rdAlex EspinozaTollesonFinal02:27.65
54thRyan BrinkmanScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal02:32.51
55thJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:33.41
56thBobby BeersArcadiaFinal02:33.54
57thLuke PowerVeritas PrepFinal02:37.22
58thKyle WelshAnthem PrepFinal02:45.28
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRandy EspinozaDeer ValleyFinal1004:32.05
2ndAyden SchilbCienegaFinal804:33.34
3rdMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal604:33.53
4thDaniel MarquezGila RidgeFinal504:35.16
5thAaron MorganO'ConnorFinal404:36.04
6thLogan Wall-HarrisDeer ValleyFinal304:37.76
7thAndrew LazorcakHigleyFinal204:38.74
8thAlfredo AispuroTollesonFinal104:39.17
9thCarlos PalominoTollesonFinal04:40.41
10thJack MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal04:40.43
11thCooper AcostaPinnacleFinal04:41.45
12thRoshan Tinoco-MirandaRio RicoFinal04:43.19
13thCody HartmanGila RidgeFinal04:43.88
14thAustin EngelbrechtCactus ShadowsFinal04:45.07
15thJake BruchDeer ValleyFinal04:46.67
16thDaniel GidaroHorizonFinal04:46.89
17thTyson CollierO'ConnorFinal04:47.02
18thBryan MendezGila RidgeFinal04:47.34
19thGarrett WardPrescottFinal04:47.49
20thTommy ThompsonValley VistaFinal04:47.53
21stDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal04:47.90
22ndBrycen BrownHorizonFinal04:48.08
23rdJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal04:48.66
24thCaleb RaymanCienegaFinal04:49.10
25thChaston SmithO'ConnorFinal04:49.88
26thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal04:53.16
27thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal04:54.00
28thLogan LaFerrierePinnacleFinal04:54.45
29thBoaz MaiyoEmpireFinal04:55.13
30thSeth LunaValley VistaFinal04:56.53
31stAngel FloresPrescottFinal04:57.85
32ndLazaro NavaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal04:58.16
33rdKaden KnoppSkylineFinal04:58.36
34thLuis CernaArcadiaFinal04:58.75
34thGerald FarisHorizonFinal04:58.75
36thSean BromleyChandler PrepFinal04:59.17
37thTatum JellebergSkylineFinal04:59.33
38thXavier LevarioCarl Hayden CommunityFinal05:03.36
39thCarter GiambriSkylineFinal05:03.71
40thNicholas LoganVeritas PrepFinal05:04.41
41stDamien OrozcoEmpireFinal05:05.16
42ndWyatt BrayPrescottFinal05:05.22
43rdNoah EmmerlingCienegaFinal05:05.82
44thJalil AliTollesonFinal05:06.38
45thJacob MadsenCactus ShadowsFinal05:06.88
46thJose MedinaKofaFinal05:11.86
47thCarlos LopezCentralFinal05:12.36
48thEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal05:13.40
49thArgon SternArcadiaFinal05:14.36
50thJuan HerreraCentralFinal05:15.10
51stNathaniel ThompsonEmpireFinal05:15.89
52ndPeter SchillingerVeritas PrepFinal05:17.24
53rdAlfredo PinedaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal05:17.57
54thTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal05:25.43
55thDylan MartinezRed RockFinal05:36.07
56thJose PizaCentralFinal06:27.65
57thEzra ArmbrustAnthem PrepFinal06:58.91
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal1009:50.85
2ndMichael JasoKofaFinal809:56.33
3rdDaniel MarquezGila RidgeFinal609:58.85
4thAyden SchilbCienegaFinal509:59.12
5thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal409:59.16
6thTristan WorthenGila RidgeFinal310:10.04
7thFidel DelCarl Hayden CommunityFinal210:11.01
8thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal110:17.64
9thXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal10:19.43
10thBenjamin MorfinCarl Hayden CommunityFinal10:23.92
11thIvan RakichCienegaFinal10:24.05
12thDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal10:25.85
13thBryan MendezGila RidgeFinal10:26.03
14thLuke MacGowanCactus ShadowsFinal10:26.43
15thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal10:27.04
16thConnor BerntgenO'ConnorFinal10:27.12
17thKyle BluntChandler PrepFinal10:29.97
18thHunter Fore-AldreteO'ConnorFinal10:31.40
19thRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal10:36.87
20thAlfredo AispuroTollesonFinal10:37.26
21stMichael PooleySkylineFinal10:38.29
22ndJose ValtierraKofaFinal10:38.81
23rdCarlos PalominoTollesonFinal10:40.66
24thJordan GloriaSkylineFinal10:40.71
25thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal10:44.00
26thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal10:44.15
27thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal10:52.10
28thSean BromleyChandler PrepFinal10:56.45
29thJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal11:02.97
30thJosue GaleanaSkylineFinal11:05.43
31stKevin DonnellanCactus ShadowsFinal11:06.75
32ndJude BarbanoHorizonFinal11:13.95
33rdAngel FloresPrescottFinal11:19.47
34thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:22.78
35thGerald FarisHorizonFinal11:26.13
36thZackary ZertuchePrescottFinal11:27.26
37thJoseph RakichCienegaFinal11:30.67
38thRylan WebbSunrise MountainFinal11:33.29
39thCarlos LopezCentralFinal11:33.40
40thCorbyn VanValley VistaFinal11:38.42
41stJoe BrionesChandler PrepFinal11:40.01
42ndRicardo MartinezTollesonFinal11:41.20
43rdAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:55.02
44thRoger PerezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal12:00.78
45thTony TrejoEmpireFinal12:12.35
46thWaryo AliCentralFinal12:13.87
47thDiego PeraltaValley VistaFinal12:14.72
48thAidan DooceyHigleyFinal12:35.46
49thZachariah MckellarCentralFinal12:37.08
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal10-1.1000:14.98
2ndMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal8-1.3000:15.82
3rdJake HallSnowflakeFinal6-1.1000:15.98
4thDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal5-1.1000:16.21
5thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal4-1.1000:16.50
6thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal3-1.1000:16.69
7thLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal2-1.1000:16.78
8thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal1-1.1000:16.97
9thJoshua WagnerValley VistaFinal-1.3000:17.18
10thTyson GivensValley VistaFinal-1.3000:17.38
11thAlex BrodaPinnacleFinal-1.3000:17.45
12thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal-1.3000:18.08
13thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal-1.3000:18.12
14thZack BaileySkylineFinal-1.3000:18.26
15thChris AlvaradoSkylineFinal-1.4000:18.33
16thBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal-1.4000:18.56
17thShane SmithPinnacleFinal-1.1000:18.76
18thHector FontesTollesonFinal-1.2000:19.08
19thConnor DavisArcadiaFinal-1.3000:19.28
20thNicholas SantistenbanValley VistaFinal-1.4000:19.41
21stAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal-1.3000:19.44
22ndZane WhitenerHigleyFinal-1.3000:19.50
23rdCade HortonPinnacleFinal-1.3000:19.51
24thAidan DooceyHigleyFinal-1.4000:19.74
25thHarold DrakeCentralFinal-1.4000:19.82
26thKeegan BumanO'ConnorFinal-1.3000:19.92
27thSteven HoffmanSunrise MountainFinal-1.3000:20.04
28thPerry GrantKofaFinal-1.2000:20.11
29thDaniel SahotskyDeer ValleyFinal-1.2000:20.44
30thDiego BautistaDeer ValleyFinal-1.2000:20.45
31stDylan BeattieRed RockFinal-1.4000:20.71
32ndDavid SaraleguiRio RicoFinal-1.3000:20.74
33rdEvan LaRueO'ConnorFinal-1.2000:21.13
34thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal-1.4000:21.69
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal1000:41.50
2ndShane SmithPinnacleFinal800:41.69
3rdMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal600:41.80
4thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal500:42.04
5thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal400:42.43
6thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal300:42.44
7thDominik MooreSkylineFinal200:42.87
8thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal100:44.51
9thDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal00:44.76
10thZack BaileySkylineFinal00:45.35
11thCade HortonPinnacleFinal00:45.40
12thChris AlvaradoSkylineFinal00:46.12
13thMatthew AduAsmoahnHigleyFinal00:46.15
14thHector FontesTollesonFinal00:46.53
15thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:46.54
16thJoshua WagnerValley VistaFinal00:46.56
17thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal00:46.57
18thAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal00:46.68
19thTyson GivensValley VistaFinal00:46.80
20thHarold DrakeCentralFinal00:46.91
21stPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal00:46.93
22ndKeegan BumanO'ConnorFinal00:47.20
23rdSteven HoffmanSunrise MountainFinal00:47.60
24thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:47.71
25thEvan LaRueO'ConnorFinal00:47.81
26thJericho MatthewsValley VistaFinal00:47.87
27thBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal00:48.19
28thNicholas BauerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:48.57
29thConnor DavisArcadiaFinal00:48.63
30thDaniel DelgadoRio RicoFinal00:48.75
31stAidan DooceyHigleyFinal00:48.95
32ndPhillip CarrDeer ValleyFinal00:50.60
33rdPerry GrantKofaFinal00:50.99
34thRobert FrassanitoHorizonFinal00:51.51
35thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:51.58
36thDaniel SahotskyDeer ValleyFinal00:55.79
37thEdwin SalasCarl Hayden CommunityFinal00:57.16
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:43.23
2ndSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:43.80
3rdCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:43.93
4thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal00:44.14
5thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal00:44.58
6thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal00:44.60
7thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:45.11
8thScottsdale Christian Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:45.56
9thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal00:46.02
10thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal00:47.18
11thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:47.36
12thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal00:48.10
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:31.19
2ndPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:31.22
3rdSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:32.66
4thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal03:32.70
5thCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal03:32.72
6thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:40.90
7thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:41.85
8thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal03:42.29
9thGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal03:42.82
10thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:43.28
11thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal03:44.42
12thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal03:48.48
13thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:50.55
14thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:51.48
15thCarl Hayden Community Relay TeamCarl Hayden CommunityFinal03:55.47
16thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal03:57.96
17thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:04.72
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal08:29.02
2ndTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal08:31.19
3rdCarl Hayden Community Relay TeamCarl Hayden CommunityFinal08:37.13
4thKofa Relay TeamKofaFinal08:37.64
5thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:39.18
6thCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal08:40.72
7thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal08:52.98
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal08:54.93
9thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal08:59.67
10thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal09:00.32
11thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal09:09.42
12thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal09:10.86
13thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:12.33
14thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal09:27.97
15thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal09:30.10
16thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal09:34.08
17thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:44.21
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal100.0023' 1.00"
2ndRodney RodgersCienegaFinal80.0021' 6.50"
3rdJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal6-1.0021' 4.00"
4thMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal5-1.2021' 1.00"
5thJalen SmithEmpireFinal40.0020' 10.00"
6thRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal3-0.9020' 9.00"
7thBryce PetersPrescottFinal10.0020' 5.00"
7thJohn BrownTollesonFinal21.2020' 5.00"
9thEvan FavoriteRed RockFinal0.0020' 3.00"
9thNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal0.0020' 3.00"
11thElijah ShumateValley VistaFinal0.0020' 1.50"
12thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal0.8019' 9.50"
13thMakel HubbardHigleyFinal0.0019' 5.50"
14thShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal0.0019' 5.00"
15thBryce HensonValley VistaFinal0.0019' 4.50"
16thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal-0.1019' 1.00"
17thKeith WesleyHigleyFinal0.0018' 10.50"
18thRickie WordenEmpireFinal0.2018' 10.00"
19thAugustine BurchVeritas PrepFinal-1.1018' 9.50"
20thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal0.0018' 9.00"
21stBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.0018' 5.00"
21stGabriel FuentesCentralFinal0.0018' 5.00"
23rdDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal0.0018' 3.00"
24thTyler SekoutoreValley VistaFinal-1.2018' 2.00"
25thDiego RasconTollesonFinal0.0018' 1.50"
26thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal0.0018' 0.50"
27thAaron WoodSkylineFinal0.0017' 10.00"
28thTyler GeraceScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0017' 9.00"
28thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal0.0017' 9.00"
30thDamion RebullosaDeer ValleyFinal0.4017' 8.00"
30thCameron CheatemHigleyFinal1.1017' 8.00"
32ndTanner CookKofaFinal-1.2017' 7.00"
33rdKale GibbsScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.6017' 6.00"
34thJake BrownRed RockFinal0.0017' 5.00"
35thKenny RosadoTollesonFinal-1.2017' 4.50"
36thJuan AguirreCarl Hayden CommunityFinal0.0017' 4.00"
36thDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal0.6017' 4.00"
38thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal1.4017' 2.00"
38thXavion JonesCentralFinal0.2017' 2.00"
40thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal0.0016' 6.00"
41stColin MartinArcadiaFinal0.1016' 3.50"
42ndTaylor JusticeEmpireFinal0.0016' 2.00"
43rdHarold DrakeCentralFinal1.3015' 3.50"
44thSysco RodarteArcadiaFinal1.2013' 11.00"
45thMalcolm JacksonDeer ValleyFinal0.4011' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal100.0043' 11.00"
2ndBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal80.0040' 2.50"
3rdDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal6-0.6040' 2.00"
4thMakel HubbardHigleyFinal5-1.3039' 9.50"
5thRyleigh NorthGila RidgeFinal4-0.1039' 6.00"
6thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal30.0039' 4.50"
7thBryce HensonValley VistaFinal20.0039' 1.00"
8thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal1-0.8038' 9.50"
9thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal-0.1038' 5.00"
10thTyler GeraceScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0038' 1.00"
11thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal-0.3038' 0.00"
12thZack BaileySkylineFinal-0.5037' 9.00"
13thKeith WesleyHigleyFinal-1.2037' 6.00"
14thShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal-1.3037' 4.50"
15thConnor FindsenPinnacleFinal-2.0037' 2.00"
16thDiego RasconTollesonFinal-1.0036' 5.00"
17thTanner CookKofaFinal-1.8036' 4.00"
18thTyler DruszczDeer ValleyFinal0.0035' 7.00"
19thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal0.0035' 4.00"
20thDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal0.0035' 3.00"
21stChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal-1.1034' 8.00"
22ndWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal0.0034' 3.00"
23rdDylan BeattieRed RockFinal-0.3034' 2.00"
24thJake BrownRed RockFinal-0.1033' 11.50"
25thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal0.0033' 11.00"
26thGavin LewisEmpireFinal-0.4032' 2.50"
27thChristian VegaRio RicoFinal0.0032' 2.00"
28thLazaro SerialeCentralFinal-0.9030' 11.00"
29thAlan GarciaSkylineFinal-1.0030' 2.00"
30thSteve RueDeer ValleyFinal-0.5027' 4.50"
31stJalilwahidshabazz ShabazzCentralFinal-1.4024' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 10.00"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal86' 6.00"
3rdNathan KaySnowflakeFinal66' 4.00"
4thAllen MillerCactus ShadowsFinal56' 2.00"
5thFinn RewinkleArcadiaFinal25' 10.00"
5thXavion JonesCentralFinal35' 10.00"
5thAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal45' 10.00"
8thShemar WilsonTollesonFinal15' 8.00"
8thJack GanskeEmpireFinal5' 8.00"
10thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal5' 6.00"
10thAdam GomezEmpireFinal5' 6.00"
10thKory BarnesTollesonFinal5' 6.00"
10thAugustine BurchVeritas PrepFinal5' 6.00"
10thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal5' 6.00"
15thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal5' 4.00"
15thLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal5' 4.00"
15thRay JosephHorizonFinal5' 4.00"
18thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal5' 2.00"
18thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal5' 2.00"
18thAiden RooneyPrescottFinal5' 2.00"
18thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTimothy EllisValley VistaFinal1014' 0.00"
2ndEmilio AvilaTollesonFinal812' 0.00"
3rdNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal511' 6.00"
3rdDrake OrtizRed RockFinal411' 6.00"
3rdForrest HartleyRed RockFinal611' 6.00"
6thBrady StoneSunrise MountainFinal311' 0.00"
6thEzekiel TrezzoValley VistaFinal211' 0.00"
8thTylor VongsenekeoTollesonFinal110' 0.00"
9thAiden RooneyPrescottFinal9' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stXavier RobinsonDeer ValleyFinal1047' 2.00"
2ndShane SundayPinnacleFinal846' 3.00"
3rdRafael DuarteGila RidgeFinal646' 2.00"
4thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal542' 3.75"
5thSam To'oto'oSkylineFinal442' 1.00"
6thElijah ShumateValley VistaFinal341' 3.75"
7thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal241' 0.50"
8thDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal140' 4.50"
9thSteve HarshmanCienegaFinal40' 2.25"
10thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal40' 0.50"
11thGabriel CelayaCienegaFinal39' 8.50"
12thJacob GilbertValley VistaFinal39' 7.75"
13thKoby FikeGila RidgeFinal39' 1.50"
14thGrant ChapmanPinnacleFinal39' 1.25"
15thJames YoungbloodO'ConnorFinal38' 7.00"
16thMatthew CampbellSkylineFinal38' 5.00"
17thJorden OkyereArcadiaFinal36' 10.75"
18thBrandon SchwartzDeer ValleyFinal36' 8.25"
19thAJ WalkerTollesonFinal36' 7.00"
20thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal36' 2.00"
21stJesus BarbaKofaFinal35' 11.00"
22ndAnthony MedranoTollesonFinal35' 10.00"
23rdMikey MartinezRio RicoFinal35' 9.00"
24thCarter NelsonHigleyFinal35' 7.25"
25thTal AnauHorizonFinal35' 6.25"
26thCarlos AlonzoGila RidgeFinal35' 6.00"
27thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal35' 4.00"
28thTyler WhallHigleyFinal35' 2.00"
29thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal35' 1.00"
30thJackson O'BrienSkylineFinal35' 0.00"
31stLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal34' 11.75"
32ndEan PorterPrescottFinal34' 9.00"
33rdJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal34' 4.00"
33rdRene Carino-BravoEmpireFinal34' 4.00"
35thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal34' 3.00"
36thWyatt JeffriesEmpireFinal34' 0.25"
37thRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal33' 10.00"
38thJaysen HostetlerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal33' 9.00"
39thSamuel SiamonHorizonFinal33' 8.75"
40thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal33' 3.50"
41stTrenton FosterValley VistaFinal33' 1.75"
42ndCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal32' 5.00"
43rdCamron WatkinsTollesonFinal32' 1.25"
44thLuis RodriguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal31' 11.25"
45thAdam KaufmanEmpireFinal31' 6.75"
46thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal31' 3.50"
47thSergio RomeroRio RicoFinal31' 2.50"
48thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal31' 1.50"
49thBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal30' 11.00"
50thGriffin SerraChandler PrepFinal30' 10.00"
51stDrew NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal29' 2.25"
52ndZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal27' 7.00"
53rdSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal26' 5.50"
54thAndrew JonesScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal26' 5.00"
55thJuan GaribaldyCarl Hayden CommunityFinal25' 4.50"
56thJonathan MorrisonVeritas PrepFinal24' 0.75"
57thBennett WeisbrodScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 1.75"
58thCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal22' 2.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJorden OkyereArcadiaFinal10152' 8.00"
2ndAnthony MedranoTollesonFinal8147' 1.00"
3rdRafael DuarteGila RidgeFinal6142' 1.00"
4thXavier RobinsonDeer ValleyFinal5138' 5.00"
5thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal4137' 7.00"
6thSam To'oto'oSkylineFinal3133' 7.00"
7thMatthew CampbellSkylineFinal2128' 3.00"
8thSteve HarshmanCienegaFinal1121' 1.00"
9thShane SundayPinnacleFinal119' 9.00"
10thNoah NietoEmpireFinal117' 0.00"
11thMikey MartinezRio RicoFinal114' 4.00"
12thJacob GilbertValley VistaFinal112' 5.00"
13thNathan SewardPinnacleFinal111' 6.00"
14thAJ WalkerTollesonFinal110' 4.00"
15thJulian LopezSkylineFinal108' 10.00"
16thSergio RomeroRio RicoFinal108' 6.00"
17thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal107' 3.00"
18thEan PorterPrescottFinal105' 5.00"
19thConner CooleyHigleyFinal104' 6.00"
20thCarter NelsonHigleyFinal103' 8.00"
21stMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal103' 2.00"
22ndIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal103' 1.00"
23rdJames ChristensenValley VistaFinal103' 0.00"
24thRoberto HuertaSt. Mary'sFinal102' 4.00"
25thBrandon SchwartzDeer ValleyFinal101' 10.00"
25thGriffin SerraChandler PrepFinal101' 10.00"
27thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal99' 1.00"
28thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal95' 10.00"
29thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal95' 6.00"
30thLuis RodriguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal94' 4.00"
30thDaunte BoudyCienegaFinal94' 4.00"
32ndCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal94' 1.00"
33rdAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal94' 0.00"
34thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal92' 10.00"
35thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal92' 4.00"
35thGrant ChapmanPinnacleFinal92' 4.00"
35thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal92' 4.00"
38thJames YoungbloodO'ConnorFinal92' 2.00"
38thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal92' 2.00"
40thJacob MagnussonEmpireFinal91' 9.00"
41stLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal91' 6.00"
42ndBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal91' 1.00"
43rdTyler WhallHigleyFinal90' 9.00"
44thQuentin DuranSt. Mary'sFinal89' 10.00"
45thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal87' 8.00"
46thCamron WatkinsTollesonFinal86' 8.00"
47thGabe MaldonaldoValley VistaFinal86' 7.00"
48thDrew NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal83' 6.00"
49thJaysen HostetlerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal80' 6.00"
50thOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal79' 8.00"
51stAndrew JonesScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal77' 8.00"
52ndBruno SanchezGila RidgeFinal77' 6.00"
53rdRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal72' 3.00"
54thJuan GaribaldyCarl Hayden CommunityFinal70' 9.00"
55thSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal68' 5.00"
56thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal63' 7.00"
57thJonathan MorrisonVeritas PrepFinal62' 0.00"
58thBennett WeisbrodScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal57' 1.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex BrandtChandler PrepFinal133' 3.00"
2ndNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal132' 3.00"
3rdZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal119' 9.00"
3rdShane SundayPinnacleFinal119' 9.00"
5thEan PorterPrescottFinal119' 8.00"
6thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal117' 8.00"
7thPono RenaudGila RidgeFinal108' 1.00"
8thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal107' 10.00"
9thRafael DuarteGila RidgeFinal105' 2.00"
10thClay ZupkePinnacleFinal104' 9.00"
11thMilo GonzalesGila RidgeFinal103' 2.00"
12thOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal100' 5.00"
13thXavion JonesCentralFinal94' 7.00"
14thXavier RobinsonDeer ValleyFinal91' 9.00"
15thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal71' 2.00"
16thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal66' 1.00"
17thJohnathan ChristopherDeer ValleyFinal65' 10.00"