Jeffco League Meet (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal10-0.6000:10.98
2ndMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal10-1.8000:11.20
3rdJosh CroninChatfieldFinal8-1.8000:11.28
4thGarrett MartinStandley LakeFinal8-0.6000:11.31
5thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal7-0.6000:11.32
6thJack RansonValor ChristianFinal6-0.6000:11.33
7thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal7-1.8000:11.35
8thTitan BirkholzValor ChristianFinal5-0.6000:11.43
9thHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal5-1.8000:11.44
9thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal6-1.8000:11.44
11thDavid RossPomonaFinal4-1.8000:11.51
12thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal4-0.6000:11.54
13thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal3-1.8000:11.57
13thJason LevyLittletonFinal3-0.6000:11.57
15thNate CordovaColumbineFinal2-1.8000:11.58
16thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal2-0.6000:11.62
17thJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal1-0.6000:11.63
17thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal1-1.8000:11.63
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary0.4000:10.94
DNPMateo RodriguezColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.09
DNPHunter BarnesChatfieldPreliminary0.3000:11.16
DNPBrad RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary2.1000:11.20
DNPEvan DixonArvada WestPreliminary0.3000:11.24
DNPJack RansonValor ChristianPreliminary1.8000:11.25
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary2.2000:11.26
DNPJosh CroninChatfieldPreliminary1.4000:11.28
DNPDavid RossPomonaPreliminary2.1000:11.28
DNPNicholas ArnerGoldenPreliminary2.2000:11.29
DNPGarrett MartinStandley LakePreliminary1.8000:11.32
DNPJason LevyLittletonPreliminary1.8000:11.34
DNPNate CordovaColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.42
DNPDeshon BuchananChatfieldPreliminary2.1000:11.43
DNPTitan BirkholzValor ChristianPreliminary0.4000:11.46
DNPJames LindseyRalston ValleyPreliminary1.4000:11.46
DNPAlex MaloneChatfieldPreliminary1.4000:11.51
DNPJosh ThornValor ChristianPreliminary1.8000:11.52
DNPPhil DonleyRalston ValleyPreliminary1.4000:11.53
DNPJesse ScrivnerGoldenPreliminary0.4000:11.55
DNPShad BaiamonteBear CreekPreliminary1.4000:11.57
DNPCory CarignanArvada WestPreliminary0.3000:11.67
DNPRichard HoffschneiderColumbinePreliminary1.4000:11.70
DNPBlake CowdenLakewoodPreliminary2.1000:11.75
DNPElzia SekouLakewoodPreliminary1.4000:11.78
DNPJace SandlerWheat RidgePreliminary2.2000:11.78
DNPJames PenningtonD'EvelynPreliminary2.2000:11.78
DNPThomas LowryD'EvelynPreliminary1.8000:11.80
DNPTyler RoybalWheat RidgePreliminary2.2000:11.80
DNPBen FioreColumbinePreliminary0.3000:11.82
DNPMason SchmidEvergreenPreliminary0.4000:11.83
DNPIan SpetnagelWheat RidgePreliminary0.4000:11.85
DNPAlfonso TarinChatfieldPreliminary1.4000:11.90
DNPEvan TravennaD'EvelynPreliminary1.8000:11.92
DNPRyan BuengerEvergreenPreliminary1.8000:11.93
DNPSantiago RamirezChatfieldPreliminary2.1000:11.95
DNPDawson AaronGreen MountainPreliminary0.4000:11.95
DNPCameron CoppockEvergreenPreliminary1.8000:11.97
DNPBenny CruzPomonaPreliminary0.3000:12.01
DNPConnor HoweGoldenPreliminary2.2000:12.03
DNPJesse Suazo-SanchezGreen MountainPreliminary0.4000:12.14
DNPDavion SimonLittletonPreliminary2.2000:12.14
DNPBrad GolgartGreen MountainPreliminary0.4000:12.16
DNPTristan CasillasBear CreekPreliminary1.4000:12.18
DNPDamein LuceroPomonaPreliminary2.1000:12.41
DNPJustin SanchezDakota RidgePreliminary0.3000:12.55
DNPEli SchulmanDakota RidgePreliminary1.4000:12.60
DNPSebastian LeonBear CreekPreliminary1.4000:12.67
DNPCooper Turbek-HealLakewoodPreliminary2.1000:12.76
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal100.6000:21.84
2ndKyle ScofieldDakota RidgeFinal10-0.8000:22.37
3rdBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal8-0.8000:22.48
4thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal6-0.8000:22.60
4thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal7-0.8000:22.60
6thJack RansonValor ChristianFinal80.6000:22.77
7thCody BellD'EvelynFinal70.6000:22.85
8thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal60.6000:22.88
9thTed MullinColumbineFinal5-0.8000:23.10
10thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal4-0.8000:23.14
11thJosh CroninChatfieldFinal3-0.8000:23.19
12thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal50.6000:23.25
13thKaden KeefeValor ChristianFinal40.6000:23.34
14thJason LevyLittletonFinal30.6000:23.36
15thJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal2-0.8000:23.37
16thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal20.6000:23.39
17thHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal1-0.8000:24.00
18thScott HolmanGoldenFinal10.6000:24.15
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary-1.1000:22.11
DNPBrad RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:22.65
DNPKyle ScofieldDakota RidgePreliminary-0.7000:22.68
DNPMateo RodriguezColumbinePreliminary-1.9000:22.69
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary-1.3000:22.72
DNPJosh CroninChatfieldPreliminary-1.3000:22.93
DNPTed MullinColumbinePreliminary-0.7000:23.05
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary-1.6000:23.06
DNPJack RansonValor ChristianPreliminary-1.2000:23.12
DNPNicholas ArnerGoldenPreliminary-1.1000:23.13
DNPCody BellD'EvelynPreliminary-1.2000:23.15
DNPHunter BarnesChatfieldPreliminary-1.9000:23.24
DNPJacob JonesRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.9000:23.26
DNPKaden KeefeValor ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:23.36
DNPJason LevyLittletonPreliminary-1.6000:23.43
DNPEvan DixonArvada WestPreliminary-1.9000:23.50
DNPAlex MaloneChatfieldPreliminary-0.7000:23.53
DNPNate CordovaColumbinePreliminary-1.9000:23.57
DNPDavid RossPomonaPreliminary-1.3000:23.67
DNPShad BaiamonteBear CreekPreliminary-0.7000:23.72
DNPJosh ThornValor ChristianPreliminary-1.2000:23.77
DNPCory CarignanArvada WestPreliminary-1.3000:23.77
DNPScott HolmanGoldenPreliminary-1.2000:23.78
DNPJesse ScrivnerGoldenPreliminary-1.2000:23.81
DNPJordan Monseu-frenchGreen MountainPreliminary-1.1000:23.89
DNPIan SpetnagelWheat RidgePreliminary-1.6000:23.97
DNPTheodore MillerEvergreenPreliminary-1.1000:23.99
DNPDevin McNearnyRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:23.99
DNPSamuel BundyArvada WestPreliminary-1.9000:23.99
DNPBen FioreColumbinePreliminary-1.9000:24.27
DNPTyler RosenfeldColumbinePreliminary-1.3000:24.41
DNPDylan SebastianD'EvelynPreliminary-1.6000:24.56
DNPKyle KnautLakewoodPreliminary-1.3000:24.64
DNPAlex WalkerGreen MountainPreliminary-1.2000:24.69
DNPSean HennessyEvergreenPreliminary-1.6000:24.70
DNPThomas LowryD'EvelynPreliminary-1.2000:24.72
DNPJesse Suazo-SanchezGreen MountainPreliminary-1.1000:24.97
DNPJulius HowardPomonaPreliminary-0.7000:25.08
DNPAndrew SchrieverStandley LakePreliminary-1.6000:25.12
DNPElias HardingDakota RidgePreliminary-1.9000:25.29
DNPKanowa VigilEvergreenPreliminary-1.1000:25.30
DNPNicholas RichardDakota RidgePreliminary-1.3000:25.96
DNPDade McOmberBear CreekPreliminary-0.7000:26.40
DNPCooper Turbek-HealLakewoodPreliminary-1.9000:26.94
DNPAaron CrumpWheat RidgePreliminary-1.6000:36.21
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal1000:47.51
2ndNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal1000:50.36
3rdCody BellD'EvelynFinal800:50.49
4thDarren HayStandley LakeFinal700:51.27
5thCharles MeserveLittletonFinal600:51.41
6thWentzel VanEvergreenFinal500:51.99
7thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal800:52.07
8thAsh CunninghamColumbineFinal700:52.11
9thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal400:52.77
10thTyler CandlerChatfieldFinal600:53.09
11thPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal500:53.19
12thElzia SekouLakewoodFinal400:53.23
13thBen FioreColumbineFinal300:53.40
14thJordan Monseu-frenchGreen MountainFinal300:53.93
15thScott HolmanGoldenFinal200:54.41
16thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal200:55.13
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary00:50.12
DNPNick NowlenRalston ValleyPreliminary00:51.07
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary00:51.09
DNPNick MachemerChatfieldPreliminary00:51.42
DNPCody BellD'EvelynPreliminary00:51.55
DNPCharles MeserveLittletonPreliminary00:51.96
DNPScott HolmanGoldenPreliminary00:52.32
DNPElzia SekouLakewoodPreliminary00:52.51
DNPAsh CunninghamColumbinePreliminary00:52.71
DNPJordan Monseu-frenchGreen MountainPreliminary00:52.84
DNPPhil DonleyRalston ValleyPreliminary00:52.93
DNPWentzel VanEvergreenPreliminary00:53.02
DNPRory SeidelWheat RidgePreliminary00:53.30
DNPAlex WalkerGreen MountainPreliminary00:53.77
DNPNico CapolungoDakota RidgePreliminary00:53.83
DNPBen FioreColumbinePreliminary00:53.93
DNPCameron CoppockEvergreenPreliminary00:53.96
DNPTyler CandlerChatfieldPreliminary00:54.14
DNPHaydn SimpsonValor ChristianPreliminary00:54.20
DNPZachary DefieldGreen MountainPreliminary00:54.28
DNPWilliam DietzLakewoodPreliminary00:54.28
DNPWilliam KlecknerArvada WestPreliminary00:54.31
DNPKyle KnautLakewoodPreliminary00:54.33
DNPElijah MartinezValor ChristianPreliminary00:54.47
DNPTroy BowenRalston ValleyPreliminary00:54.70
DNPHunter ByramD'EvelynPreliminary00:54.76
DNPTrenton StonerArvada WestPreliminary00:55.33
DNPJacob BrooksStandley LakePreliminary00:55.51
DNPJulian VidalesChatfieldPreliminary00:55.52
DNPJack WaltersGoldenPreliminary00:55.86
DNPColin ShortD'EvelynPreliminary00:56.03
DNPWolf SophichValor ChristianPreliminary00:56.03
DNPDavion SimonLittletonPreliminary00:56.17
DNPCarter MorrillEvergreenPreliminary00:56.19
DNPTroy AscencioDakota RidgePreliminary00:56.45
DNPNathan DuffeyLakewoodPreliminary00:56.64
DNPGabe RosalesPomonaPreliminary00:56.89
DNPDrew WarnerGoldenPreliminary00:57.01
DNPJoevannie RosalesPomonaPreliminary00:57.37
DNPDamein LuceroPomonaPreliminary00:57.57
DNPGraham MetzlerChatfieldPreliminary00:57.79
DNPPatrick AyadColumbinePreliminary00:57.85
DNPWill ParkerChatfieldPreliminary00:59.02
DNPBen ThaiBear CreekPreliminary00:59.61
DNPCade GordonWheat RidgePreliminary01:01.92
DNPLuke FreidmanWheat RidgePreliminary01:03.18
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal1001:55.10
2ndCole SproutValor ChristianFinal1001:56.61
3rdDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal801:56.82
4thNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal801:57.96
5thCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal701:59.91
6thChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal702:00.38
7thJacob ValdezArvada WestFinal602:00.57
8thTroy BowenRalston ValleyFinal502:02.69
9thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal602:03.08
10thKyle SternsRalston ValleyFinal402:03.66
11thHunter ByramD'EvelynFinal502:04.52
12thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal302:04.93
13thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal202:05.98
14thWilliam DietzLakewoodFinal102:06.31
15thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal02:06.44
16thAlex WalkerGreen MountainFinal402:07.06
17thNoah HendrixStandley LakeFinal302:07.19
18thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal02:07.28
19thThomas DiefenbachGreen MountainFinal202:07.44
20thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal02:07.78
21stMike McKeeValor ChristianFinal102:07.88
22ndGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal02:08.34
23rdCody DewittStandley LakeFinal02:08.93
24thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal02:10.07
25thYibo ZhanColumbineFinal02:11.49
26thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal02:11.63
27thBen PiegatDakota RidgeFinal02:11.73
28thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal02:12.03
29thHenry JacksonLittletonFinal02:13.66
30thWilliam BabcockEvergreenFinal02:15.23
31stShane McConnellGoldenFinal02:16.07
32ndChristian OlsenLittletonFinal02:17.65
33rdAndrew BanisterBear CreekFinal02:18.19
34thMicah McClanahanPomonaFinal02:19.06
35thJack SwansonGoldenFinal02:19.10
36thAndrew ConnellArvada WestFinal02:20.55
37thJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal02:21.50
37thAshton MagnettPomonaFinal02:21.50
39thJaren LopezPomonaFinal02:22.46
40thBen ThaiBear CreekFinal02:22.76
41stSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal02:25.85
42ndDustin RappBear CreekFinal02:27.58
43rdClayton MahoneyChatfieldFinal02:38.25
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole SproutValor ChristianFinal1004:17.31
2ndDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal804:18.59
3rdAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal1004:22.38
4thChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal804:24.74
5thColin BerndtArvada WestFinal704:26.38
6thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal604:29.91
7thConnor OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal504:32.40
8thAndres PerezArvada WestFinal404:34.42
9thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal304:39.28
10thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal204:41.82
11thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal704:42.78
12thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal104:42.79
13thCody DewittStandley LakeFinal604:43.19
14thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal504:44.21
15thCody ElderArvada WestFinal04:46.05
16thNicholas ShipeStandley LakeFinal404:47.24
17thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal304:48.14
18thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal204:48.53
19thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal04:49.05
20thBen PiegatDakota RidgeFinal04:49.78
21stJared LinfordStandley LakeFinal104:50.09
22ndJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal04:51.78
23rdHenry JacksonLittletonFinal04:53.59
24thJosh ThompsonValor ChristianFinal04:53.79
25thAndre StableinColumbineFinal04:53.93
26thGrahm Tuohy-GaydosGreen MountainFinal04:54.39
27thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal04:55.56
28thNoah BrownGoldenFinal04:55.61
29thJack SwansonGoldenFinal04:55.78
30thAndrew ConnellArvada WestFinal04:56.22
31stAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal04:56.47
32ndWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal04:58.12
33rdCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal04:58.59
34thAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal04:58.61
35thChristian OlsenLittletonFinal04:58.70
36thIsaac HoskinsWheat RidgeFinal04:59.04
37thRyan DunningColumbineFinal04:59.20
38thKyle BowenRalston ValleyFinal05:00.75
39thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal05:02.70
40thManny LovatoBear CreekFinal05:03.74
41stDominic DanbornArvada WestFinal05:04.24
42ndMax LinkArvada WestFinal05:04.51
43rdRichard SterneskyBear CreekFinal05:06.18
44thCaleb MattesonLakewoodFinal05:07.77
45thMicah McClanahanPomonaFinal05:13.07
46thTravis StauffenbergColumbineFinal05:13.27
47thPatrick BenfieldGoldenFinal05:13.78
48thThomas WhitePomonaFinal05:18.24
49thAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal05:18.78
50thZachary FooterEvergreenFinal05:19.63
51stKaelen MooreChatfieldFinal05:30.01
52ndDonovan MarshallLittletonFinal05:30.11
53rdCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal05:38.52
54thZach HoguePomonaFinal05:41.29
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole SproutValor ChristianFinal1009:01.53
2ndDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal1009:30.03
3rdChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal809:40.18
4thDrew SeidelWheat RidgeFinal809:48.67
5thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal710:09.74
6thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal610:15.42
7thGrant NormanD'EvelynFinal710:17.38
8thGrahm Tuohy-GaydosGreen MountainFinal610:18.42
9thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal510:27.63
10thCody DewittStandley LakeFinal510:30.40
11thDrew ValerioDakota RidgeFinal410:36.50
12thAndre StableinColumbineFinal310:36.76
13thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal410:39.39
14thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal210:39.82
15thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal310:42.85
16thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal110:50.21
17thMax LinkArvada WestFinal10:51.27
18thNicholas ShipeStandley LakeFinal210:53.14
19thAndrew ConnellArvada WestFinal10:54.43
20thNate MacDonaldD'EvelynFinal110:55.51
21stRyan DunningColumbineFinal10:55.92
22ndBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal10:55.93
23rdSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal10:57.54
24thCooper BrownLittletonFinal10:58.53
25thDominic DanbornArvada WestFinal10:58.94
26thNoah BrownGoldenFinal11:02.42
27thIsaac HoskinsWheat RidgeFinal11:03.95
28thAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal11:08.06
29thJack RayValor ChristianFinal11:09.74
30thCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal11:10.90
31stZachary FooterEvergreenFinal11:34.02
32ndThomas WhitePomonaFinal11:35.19
33rdTravis StauffenbergColumbineFinal11:40.99
34thKellen SiscoGoldenFinal11:42.75
35thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal11:52.11
36thZach HoguePomonaFinal11:54.87
37thDanny RidleyGoldenFinal12:10.17
38thLance RoyalBear CreekFinal12:30.18
39thNathaniel KregarStandley LakeFinal12:33.16
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRyan MarquezPomonaFinal101.4000:14.46
2ndDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal10-0.9000:15.13
3rdRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal81.4000:15.22
4thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal8-0.9000:15.34
5thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal71.4000:15.45
6thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal61.4000:15.49
7thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal7-0.9000:15.58
8thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal6-0.9000:15.67
9thJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal51.4000:15.90
10thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal5-0.9000:16.15
11thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal4-0.9000:16.21
12thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal41.4000:16.24
13thCameron HollandRalston ValleyFinal31.4000:16.28
14thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal21.4000:16.34
15thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal3-0.9000:16.69
16thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal2-0.9000:16.81
16thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal2-0.9000:16.81
18thNick PastoreRalston ValleyFinal11.4000:17.17
DNPRyan MarquezPomonaPreliminary1.1000:14.66
DNPDane PalazzoValor ChristianPreliminary2.2000:15.17
DNPRyan DaltonBear CreekPreliminary0.9000:15.32
DNPJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:15.44
DNPJoe WhitneyWheat RidgePreliminary2.6000:15.65
DNPCullen FlynnD'EvelynPreliminary1.5000:15.84
DNPKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyPreliminary1.1000:15.88
DNPCarter HudsonEvergreenPreliminary1.5000:15.90
DNPHarrison TupaD'EvelynPreliminary2.2000:16.02
DNPOsirus SmithColumbinePreliminary-0.1000:16.24
DNPSean GishwillerRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:16.29
DNPFinnlee BurgeEvergreenPreliminary1.5000:16.29
DNPMichael BennettLakewoodPreliminary0.9000:16.32
DNPMicah PorterD'EvelynPreliminary2.6000:16.60
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary1.1000:16.63
DNPSam McDonoughWheat RidgePreliminary1.5000:16.76
DNPJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainPreliminary2.2000:16.89
DNPNick PastoreRalston ValleyPreliminary0.9000:16.98
DNPTrevor ReedGoldenPreliminary2.6000:17.01
DNPJack TorglerEvergreenPreliminary1.5000:17.01
DNPEthan GeorgeBear CreekPreliminary-0.1000:17.15
DNPAidan FletcherGoldenPreliminary2.2000:17.30
DNPLorenzo LopezValor ChristianPreliminary2.6000:17.81
DNPDavid CrosbyStandley LakePreliminary2.6000:18.05
DNPAydan RothGoldenPreliminary2.2000:18.18
DNPAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainPreliminary2.2000:18.37
DNPBrady CrouseChatfieldPreliminary0.9000:18.68
DNPJames VuPomonaPreliminary1.1000:18.76
DNPJosh BeckerChatfieldPreliminary0.9000:18.97
DNPMax PackebushChatfieldPreliminary0.9000:19.02
DNPAndy NguyenLakewoodPreliminary-0.1000:19.10
DNPParth ShresthaLakewoodPreliminary1.1000:19.59
DNPJustin ClassenColumbinePreliminary1.1000:19.70
DNPEli LujanStandley LakePreliminary2.2000:19.96
DNPHumberto SotoBear CreekPreliminary-0.1000:20.14
DNPCavica WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary-0.1000:20.51
DNPBlake RhynerColumbinePreliminary1.1000:20.57
DNPJacob BacaStandley LakePreliminary1.5000:20.79
DNPJackson HochPomonaPreliminary-0.1000:20.91
DNPZachary TestaDakota RidgePreliminary0.9000:20.97
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan MarquezPomonaFinal1000:38.75
2ndRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal800:38.80
3rdDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal1000:39.69
4thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal800:40.24
5thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal700:40.52
6thBrady AndersonD'EvelynFinal700:40.72
7thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal600:41.49
8thCameron HollandRalston ValleyFinal500:41.76
9thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal400:42.08
10thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal600:42.09
11thSean GishwillerRalston ValleyFinal300:42.19
12thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal500:42.40
13thJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal200:42.96
14thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal100:43.17
15thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal400:44.51
16thJacob BacaStandley LakeFinal300:44.65
17thLorenzo LopezValor ChristianFinal200:45.03
18thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal100:45.10
DNPDane PalazzoValor ChristianPreliminary00:40.11
DNPRyan MarquezPomonaPreliminary00:40.28
DNPRyan DaltonBear CreekPreliminary00:40.44
DNPCarter HudsonEvergreenPreliminary00:41.18
DNPOsirus SmithColumbinePreliminary00:41.48
DNPMichael BennettLakewoodPreliminary00:42.02
DNPKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.13
DNPBrady AndersonD'EvelynPreliminary00:42.17
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.44
DNPJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.46
DNPDimy DobrevDakota RidgePreliminary00:42.48
DNPSean GishwillerRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.53
DNPJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainPreliminary00:42.92
DNPCullen FlynnD'EvelynPreliminary00:43.13
DNPLogan FacklerRalston ValleyPreliminary00:43.30
DNPHarrison TupaD'EvelynPreliminary00:44.56
DNPLorenzo LopezValor ChristianPreliminary00:44.77
DNPElias HardingDakota RidgePreliminary00:45.51
DNPJacob BacaStandley LakePreliminary00:45.66
DNPSam McDonoughWheat RidgePreliminary00:45.99
DNPAidan FletcherGoldenPreliminary00:46.01
DNPDavid CrosbyStandley LakePreliminary00:46.14
DNPFinnlee BurgeEvergreenPreliminary00:46.16
DNPAydan RothGoldenPreliminary00:46.33
DNPJack TorglerEvergreenPreliminary00:46.82
DNPBeau BreakerLakewoodPreliminary00:46.99
DNPAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainPreliminary00:47.35
DNPMax PackebushChatfieldPreliminary00:47.52
DNPHumberto SotoBear CreekPreliminary00:47.83
DNPEli LujanStandley LakePreliminary00:48.00
DNPJames VuPomonaPreliminary00:48.17
DNPKaedan LawChatfieldPreliminary00:48.51
DNPJustin ClassenColumbinePreliminary00:48.96
DNPParth ShresthaLakewoodPreliminary00:49.62
DNPDylan O'NeillGoldenPreliminary00:49.92
DNPAndy NguyenLakewoodPreliminary00:49.98
DNPSpencer MancusoColumbinePreliminary00:49.99
DNPJackson HochPomonaPreliminary00:50.06
DNPEthan GeorgeBear CreekPreliminary00:50.52
DNPNick BallardDakota RidgePreliminary00:50.63
DNPBrady CrouseChatfieldPreliminary00:55.11
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:43.36
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:43.37
3rdValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:44.06
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:44.16
5thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:44.29
6thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:44.59
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:44.74
8thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:45.36
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:45.66
10thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:46.16
11thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:46.99
12thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:47.90
13thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:47.92
14thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:49.39
15thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:50.42
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:29.94
2ndStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:30.11
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:31.02
4thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:31.31
5thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:31.44
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:33.97
7thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:35.92
8thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:36.34
9thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:36.91
10thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal01:37.03
11thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:38.14
12thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:38.17
13thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:41.65
14thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:42.63
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:27.64
2ndWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal03:28.85
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal03:32.41
4thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal03:32.65
5thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal03:32.97
6thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:33.16
7thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal03:33.98
8thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:34.94
9thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:36.64
10thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:36.85
11thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal03:38.87
12thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal03:42.43
13thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal03:43.32
14thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:49.75
15thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal04:02.16
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:06.39
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal08:07.79
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal08:21.56
4thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal08:22.92
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal08:24.12
6thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal08:24.41
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal08:30.00
8thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal08:45.56
9thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:54.78
10thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal08:56.44
11thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal09:00.77
12thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal09:08.32
13thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal09:13.42
14thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal09:33.14
15thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal09:50.68
16thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal09:58.91
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGarrett MartinStandley LakeFinal100.1022' 3.00"
2ndTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal100.0021' 10.00"
3rdTitan BirkholzValor ChristianFinal8-3.9020' 11.50"
4thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal7-0.3020' 10.50"
5thKaden KeefeValor ChristianFinal6-3.4020' 6.00"
6thJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal80.0020' 1.00"
7thMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal7-2.2019' 9.50"
8thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal5-1.0019' 6.00"
9thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal6-1.8019' 5.00"
10thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal40.0019' 4.00"
10thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal5-0.2019' 4.00"
12thDavid RossPomonaFinal4-1.1019' 3.00"
13thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal3-3.2018' 10.50"
14thKaleb TischlerRalston ValleyFinal20.0018' 10.00"
15thJovan DodigBear CreekFinal1-1.9018' 9.50"
16thEvan TravennaD'EvelynFinal3-1.2018' 7.75"
17thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal-0.9018' 6.00"
18thAden StephensBear CreekFinal-1.6018' 3.00"
18thBrad GolgartGreen MountainFinal2-1.9018' 3.00"
20thMicah PorterD'EvelynFinal1-1.2017' 11.25"
21stJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal-0.8017' 9.75"
22ndLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal-0.3017' 7.50"
23rdGabe GoodwinGoldenFinal-1.9017' 5.50"
24thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal-0.1017' 4.25"
25thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal-3.2017' 0.00"
26thKaedan LawChatfieldFinal-1.4016' 10.75"
26thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal-0.2016' 10.75"
28thBlake RhynerColumbineFinal-1.8016' 8.25"
29thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal-2.8016' 8.00"
30thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal-3.2016' 5.75"
31stSpencer BurnsEvergreenFinal0.0016' 2.75"
32ndSamuel BundyArvada WestFinal-1.9015' 11.50"
33rdCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal-2.1015' 9.00"
34thAaron LinenbergerPomonaFinal-1.6015' 7.75"
35thAsher GoerdtLittletonFinal-0.8015' 2.00"
36thJonathan HolsoppleChatfieldFinal-1.9015' 1.25"
37thLuke BurkgrenDakota RidgeFinal-1.6015' 0.00"
38thTekola CornetetLittletonFinal-0.3014' 9.00"
39thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal-0.6014' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal100.0042' 11.50"
2ndMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal100.0042' 9.50"
3rdJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal80.0040' 11.00"
4thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal70.0040' 10.50"
5thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal6-0.4040' 10.25"
6thCullen FlynnD'EvelynFinal8-0.1040' 8.50"
7thJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal42.0039' 6.00"
7thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal41.6039' 6.00"
9thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal32.0039' 4.25"
10thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal20.2039' 0.50"
11thTed MullinColumbineFinal11.3038' 11.50"
12thKaden KeefeValor ChristianFinal6-1.1038' 6.50"
13thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal7-1.3038' 6.25"
14thKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyFinal-1.4037' 11.00"
15thLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal50.0037' 9.00"
16thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal-1.6037' 7.00"
17thGrant DavidsonGoldenFinal4-1.8037' 5.00"
18thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal-1.4037' 0.50"
19thEvan TravennaD'EvelynFinal30.0036' 11.00"
20thAaron LinenbergerPomonaFinal-0.9036' 8.50"
21stClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal20.0036' 7.50"
22ndKaedan LawChatfieldFinal-1.3036' 1.25"
23rdCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal1-1.0035' 11.50"
24thJonathon TullChatfieldFinal-2.2035' 7.50"
25thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal-1.3035' 0.00"
26thJustin SanchezDakota RidgeFinal0.0034' 6.75"
27thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal1.8034' 6.50"
28thJacob BrooksStandley LakeFinal1.8034' 1.00"
29thDom DanosGreen MountainFinal1.9033' 3.25"
30thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal1.0031' 2.00"
31stEli LujanStandley LakeFinal0.0029' 10.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConnor McGrawBear CreekFinal106' 6.00"
2ndGarrett MartinStandley LakeFinal106' 4.00"
3rdKyle HousemanStandley LakeFinal86' 2.00"
4thJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal86' 0.00"
4thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal76' 0.00"
6thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal75' 10.00"
7thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal65' 8.00"
7thMatt TuholskiStandley LakeFinal45' 8.00"
7thColton GomezGoldenFinal55' 8.00"
7thLucas JonesEvergreenFinal65' 8.00"
7thKaleb TischlerRalston ValleyFinal55' 8.00"
12thGuridj DorleanPomonaFinal35' 6.00"
12thPhil DonleyRalston ValleyFinal45' 6.00"
14thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal25' 4.00"
14thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal05' 4.00"
14thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal25' 4.00"
14thJames PenningtonD'EvelynFinal35' 4.00"
14thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal15' 4.00"
14thAden StephensBear CreekFinal05' 4.00"
20thLa'akea LikeColumbineFinal5' 2.00"
20thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal5' 2.00"
20thJustin SanchezDakota RidgeFinal5' 2.00"
20thAaron JenkinsPomonaFinal5' 2.00"
24thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
24thMatt BowdenGreen MountainFinal5' 0.00"
24thDaniel VigilColumbineFinal5' 0.00"
27thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTrevor StutzmanLittletonFinal1013' 0.50"
2ndGrant LarsonChatfieldFinal1011' 10.00"
3rdKelvin ChenStandley LakeFinal811' 9.00"
3rdNick BailieStandley LakeFinal611' 9.00"
3rdCharles MeserveLittletonFinal711' 9.00"
6thRyan TurnerRalston ValleyFinal811' 4.00"
6thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal611' 4.00"
6thLachlan MacLeanChatfieldFinal711' 4.00"
9thRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal310' 10.00"
9thKyle RalphColumbineFinal510' 10.00"
9thChristian GeistRalston ValleyFinal410' 10.00"
12thJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal410' 9.00"
12thDominic CushnieD'EvelynFinal510' 9.00"
14thTucker TingleyGoldenFinal310' 3.00"
14thMax FisherGoldenFinal210' 3.00"
16thTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal29' 10.00"
17thLogan FacklerRalston ValleyFinal19' 4.00"
18thHarrison SodiaD'EvelynFinal09' 3.00"
18thNoah HendrixStandley LakeFinal09' 3.00"
18thBen ScottValor ChristianFinal09' 3.00"
21stFrank CruzPomonaFinal8' 10.00"
22ndDominic OronaPomonaFinal8' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal1050' 11.00"
2ndPete FlackD'EvelynFinal849' 6.25"
3rdRobert MillerLakewoodFinal1048' 10.00"
4thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal747' 6.50"
5thGarrett BishopPomonaFinal846' 2.00"
6thRiley HallGreen MountainFinal645' 10.50"
7thBrad RobertsRalston ValleyFinal745' 7.50"
8thAdam KarasPomonaFinal645' 5.00"
9thMichael MarquezPomonaFinal544' 6.00"
10thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal544' 1.50"
11thAnthony GallardoArvada WestFinal443' 10.00"
12thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal443' 1.25"
13thDoug MillsPomonaFinal342' 3.00"
13thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal242' 3.00"
15thEaston SummersColumbineFinal142' 2.50"
16thSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal40' 10.00"
17thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal40' 5.00"
18thNick PastoreRalston ValleyFinal40' 3.00"
18thZyen SmithColumbineFinal40' 3.00"
20thIsaac Hinojos VenegasWheat RidgeFinal339' 9.00"
21stTanis CraiglowBear CreekFinal39' 1.00"
22ndNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal239' 0.00"
23rdDavid ThompsonLakewoodFinal38' 3.00"
24thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal137' 7.50"
25thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal37' 3.00"
26thJoshua RamosBear CreekFinal37' 2.75"
27thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal36' 6.00"
28thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal36' 4.00"
29thTim MonroeChatfieldFinal35' 9.50"
30thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal35' 7.00"
31stDakota PalinLittletonFinal35' 5.00"
32ndGerrit Van BeugeChatfieldFinal34' 5.00"
32ndBen LodwickBear CreekFinal34' 5.00"
34thBen IversonChatfieldFinal34' 4.50"
35thDavid PovStandley LakeFinal33' 2.50"
36thKaden TrujilloGoldenFinal32' 6.50"
37thWill SchusterLittletonFinal32' 4.50"
38thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal30' 6.00"
39thSebastian YarnoGoldenFinal29' 10.50"
40thEthan BontragerGoldenFinal29' 3.50"
41stAj WyseWheat RidgeFinal29' 0.00"
42ndMax PomponioWheat RidgeFinal22' 1.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPete FlackD'EvelynFinal10149' 5.00"
2ndJoseph WestfallChatfieldFinal10136' 5.00"
3rdMichael MarquezPomonaFinal8133' 3.00"
4thAdam KarasPomonaFinal7132' 1.00"
5thBen IversonChatfieldFinal6131' 4.00"
6thEaston SummersColumbineFinal5131' 2.00"
7thBrandon HodgePomonaFinal4127' 8.00"
8thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal8127' 3.00"
9thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal3122' 4.00"
10thPreston RoseValor ChristianFinal7120' 1.00"
11thSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal2119' 6.00"
12thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal6119' 3.00"
13thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal1118' 7.00"
14thMatthew HolsoppleChatfieldFinal117' 5.00"
15thJames KlecknerArvada WestFinal116' 7.00"
16thRicardo WilsonPomonaFinal116' 6.00"
17thJoshua RamosBear CreekFinal112' 11.00"
18thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal112' 10.00"
19thDylan HaysPomonaFinal112' 7.00"
20thTanis CraiglowBear CreekFinal111' 2.00"
21stCole JeschRalston ValleyFinal110' 4.00"
22ndJamontay TaylorGreen MountainFinal5110' 0.00"
23rdBraden SidersRalston ValleyFinal109' 10.00"
24thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal109' 6.00"
25thNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal4107' 8.00"
26thIsaac Hinojos VenegasWheat RidgeFinal3107' 4.00"
27thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal2103' 2.00"
28thAndrew MilesRalston ValleyFinal103' 0.00"
29thWill SchusterLittletonFinal1101' 10.00"
30thAnthony GallardoArvada WestFinal101' 3.00"
31stKylan MartinezBear CreekFinal101' 0.00"
32ndDoug MillsPomonaFinal100' 7.00"
33rdZyen SmithColumbineFinal100' 5.00"
34thEvan BlakeGreen MountainFinal100' 4.00"
35thWill BanksGreen MountainFinal99' 8.00"
36thJack VanniceD'EvelynFinal99' 3.00"
37thDavid PovStandley LakeFinal98' 11.00"
38thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal97' 10.00"
39thMatthew FischerChatfieldFinal96' 1.00"
40thSeth TorgesenWheat RidgeFinal94' 4.00"
41stBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal94' 0.00"
42ndIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal93' 3.00"
43rdZach WeaverBear CreekFinal93' 2.00"
44thKaden TrujilloGoldenFinal86' 0.00"
45thEvan HughesWheat RidgeFinal83' 0.00"
46thSebastian YarnoGoldenFinal77' 4.00"
47thDakota PalinLittletonFinal72' 6.00"