Kiwanis Track (Casa Grande, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 6, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal10-1.4000:11.14
2ndOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal8-1.4000:11.16
3rdQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal6-1.4000:11.21
4thCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal5-0.7000:11.23
5thSean WrayMesaFinal4-1.4000:11.25
6thAndrew CookIronwood RidgeFinal3-1.4000:11.27
7thBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal2-0.7000:11.29
8thAntonio GilbertWestviewFinal1-0.7000:11.36
9thRomel BoyabaWestviewFinal-0.5000:11.42
10thKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal-0.7000:11.43
11thRafael-Sean Jackson-RiosMountain ViewFinal-0.7000:11.45
12thScott FallersWestviewFinal-1.4000:11.46
12thCollin GapenCasteelFinal-0.7000:11.46
14thJack GreenfieldIronwood RidgeFinal-1.2000:11.48
15thNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal-0.5000:11.52
15thAwer AbolRincon/UniversityFinal-1.2000:11.52
17thAdam MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal-0.5000:11.56
18thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal-0.7000:11.58
18thShelton MathisFlorenceFinal-1.2000:11.58
20thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.5000:11.60
21stGeo OwensCienegaFinal-0.7000:11.63
22ndNolan SuselFlorenceFinal-0.7000:11.65
23rdKavaan WhaplesCienegaFinal-1.4000:11.70
24thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.5000:11.73
25thJesus VasquezDouglasFinal-0.5000:11.75
26thMack JohnsonCasteelFinal-0.7000:11.80
27thVictor RodriguezWalden GroveFinal-1.7000:11.83
28thAustin BarrowRincon/UniversityFinal0.2000:11.89
28thJoshua MaignanFlorenceFinal-0.5000:11.89
30thElisha OlaichuNorthFinal-0.5000:11.90
31stNick FloresWalden GroveFinal-0.7000:11.91
32ndTerrence HiggsWalden GroveFinal0.2000:11.94
33rdSteven SmithMountain ViewFinal-0.7000:11.95
34thJahmier HamanCasa GrandeFinal0.2000:12.00
35thStevie RockerCanyon del OroFinal-0.7000:12.11
36thBlake BishopFlowing WellsFinal-0.7000:12.14
37thJake McGeeMountain ViewFinal-0.7000:12.18
38thMark PowersMarcos de NizaFinal0.2000:12.19
39thDJ JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal-1.7000:12.23
40thBraiden RiddleyVista GrandeFinal-0.7000:12.25
41stEnrique SalasvasquezNorthFinal0.2000:12.26
42ndKenneth WilsonMarcos de NizaFinal-1.2000:12.30
43rdYakeen BaylisMarcos de NizaFinal-1.7000:12.33
44thMichel SandovalTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.2000:12.36
45thLloyd LoveFlowing WellsFinal0.2000:12.38
46thWeston InnersCanyon del OroFinal-1.7000:12.53
47thMiguel SosaDouglasFinal0.2000:12.54
48thDarien BeauregardVista GrandeFinal-1.7000:12.65
49thIrving LeonCiriacoRincon/UniversityFinal-1.2000:12.95
50thNaataah ChiefWindow RockFinal-1.2000:12.96
51stIsaiah BeltranNorthFinal-1.7000:13.31
52ndMalik RiceTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-1.2000:13.43
53rdDerian LongWindow RockFinal-1.2000:14.15
54thCarter DavisBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.2000:14.63
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal100.8000:22.30
2ndOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal70.8000:22.32
2ndIsacc DavisCasteelFinal70.8000:22.32
4thKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal50.8000:22.39
5thRodney RodgersCienegaFinal40.8000:22.42
6thAndrew CookIronwood RidgeFinal30.8000:22.58
7thSean WrayMesaFinal20.8000:22.59
8thAntonio GilbertWestviewFinal10.8000:22.85
9thRafael-Sean Jackson-RiosMountain ViewFinal3.0000:22.99
10thCollin GapenCasteelFinal3.0000:23.02
11thMatt GoodlowPinnacleFinal3.0000:23.20
12thBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal0.7000:23.21
13thRomel BoyabaWestviewFinal3.0000:23.58
14thKenji RolandPinnacleFinal3.0000:23.60
15thEric FikeFlowing WellsFinal0.7000:23.77
16thCameron GardnerCasa GrandeFinal3.0000:23.83
17thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal3.0000:23.96
17thJacob OlivasWestviewFinal0.7000:23.96
19thNolan SuselFlorenceFinal0.7000:24.09
20thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal0.7000:24.14
21stJordan MorrisWalden GroveFinal0.8000:24.15
22ndJoshua MaignanFlorenceFinal0.8000:24.42
23rdGregory VelazquezCasa GrandeFinal0.7000:24.53
24thSteven SmithMountain ViewFinal0.7000:24.56
25thOrian BargerCanyon del OroFinal-0.1000:24.60
26thJake McGeeMountain ViewFinal0.8000:24.63
27thDamian RoblesFlowing WellsFinal-0.1000:24.69
28thAndrew HarrisRincon/UniversityFinal0.8000:24.79
29thCyrus RobinsonMesaFinal3.0000:24.80
29thDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal0.7000:24.80
31stJoel DominguezCanyon del OroFinal0.8000:24.95
31stKaleb WhiteFlorenceFinal-0.1000:24.95
33rdTerrence HiggsWalden GroveFinal0.8000:24.98
34thXavier WinstonVista GrandeFinal0.1000:25.01
35thWeston InnersCanyon del OroFinal-0.1000:25.03
36thJayzen ArmstrongVista GrandeFinal-0.1000:25.05
37thSergio ZunigaDouglasFinal-0.1000:25.20
38thAnthony RodriguezMarcos de NizaFinal0.8000:25.24
39thMichel SandovalTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.1000:25.25
40thEnrique SalasvasquezNorthFinal0.8000:25.26
41stMarcos ValdezNorthFinal-0.1000:25.41
42ndKenneth WilsonMarcos de NizaFinal0.8000:25.51
43rdJacob RichardsonRio RicoFinal0.8000:25.80
44thErnesto PalaciosDouglasFinal0.8000:26.07
45thMarcus TaylorMesaFinal0.7000:26.15
46thTrevin TateIronwood RidgeFinal0.1000:26.26
47thClayton VallentineRincon/UniversityFinal0.8000:26.44
48thBritton KeeneBenjamin FranklinFinal0.1000:26.50
49thChristopher MontesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.8000:26.67
50thAlejandro DeRio RicoFinal0.1000:27.28
51stSherwin UgaideNorthFinal0.8000:28.21
52ndKai TsethlikaiWindow RockFinal0.1000:28.86
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCyrus RobinsonMesaFinal1000:50.49
2ndNick FloresWalden GroveFinal800:50.65
3rdMarcus FoxPinnacleFinal600:51.44
4thMason SalonicCasteelFinal500:51.86
5thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal400:52.76
6thFrankie CiampaCienegaFinal300:52.78
7thJordon LawsonWestviewFinal200:53.91
8thJustin GarrettCanyon del OroFinal100:54.19
9thFloyd CraigFlorenceFinal00:54.67
10thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal00:54.71
11thChristian VegaRio RicoFinal00:54.74
12thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal00:54.93
12thRafael-Sean Jackson-RiosMountain ViewFinal00:54.93
14thOmar CarrilloRincon/UniversityFinal00:55.10
15thJorge OchoaDouglasFinal00:55.18
16thJack GreenfieldIronwood RidgeFinal00:55.20
17thDaniel AnguloCienegaFinal00:55.23
18thSebastian RamirezMountain ViewFinal00:55.38
19thVictor SilvaWestviewFinal00:55.39
20thJose MirelessDouglasFinal00:55.42
21stGabriel RamierezFlorenceFinal00:55.66
22ndAlec RomeroMesaFinal00:55.98
23rdMichel SandovalTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:56.02
24thDavid SaraleguiRio RicoFinal00:56.18
25thOwen SlatteryCienegaFinal00:56.31
26thMatt GoodlowPinnacleFinal00:56.86
27thJose SeatonCasa GrandeFinal00:57.03
28thMarcus TaylorMesaFinal00:57.24
29thRyan MayberryMountain ViewFinal00:57.37
30thBernardo ZavalaWalden GroveFinal00:57.66
31stMiguel SosaDouglasFinal00:57.71
32ndDavid ChaconNorthFinal00:58.61
33rdLloyd LoveFlowing WellsFinal00:58.67
34thTrevin TateIronwood RidgeFinal00:58.82
35thChancin LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal00:59.66
36thAlejandro DeRio RicoFinal01:00.25
37thCedric SlatenVista GrandeFinal01:00.66
38thNicholas CabelloCasa GrandeFinal01:00.88
39thChristopher MontesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal01:01.25
40thRicardo GomezVista GrandeFinal01:01.78
41stJesus RamosTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal01:02.44
42ndXavier BrownNorthFinal01:04.29
43rdDereny LongWindow RockFinal01:05.38
44thChase BurkettVista GrandeFinal01:06.94
45thGeoffrey ToledoWindow RockFinal01:18.12
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTony TorresIronwood RidgeFinal1001:59.78
2ndDavid MickelsonMesaFinal802:00.63
3rdJoseph TyremanMarcos de NizaFinal602:04.59
4thAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal502:05.31
5thDeshawn MaloneMountain ViewFinal402:06.25
6thKyle HaynesRincon/UniversityFinal302:06.62
7thLouis RamosMountain ViewFinal202:08.53
8thJunior VegaRio RicoFinal102:09.09
9thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal02:10.24
10thMarshall HorlacherMesaFinal02:10.56
11thDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal02:10.95
12thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal02:11.79
13thJose FuentesMesaFinal02:11.84
14thJoesph MeagherCasteelFinal02:12.99
15thAndy OrtizDouglasFinal02:13.25
16thJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal02:13.87
17thGeorge DriscollMountain ViewFinal02:14.27
18thBrandon MorenoRio RicoFinal02:15.08
19thDominique SimsCasa GrandeFinal02:15.10
20thDevonta DietzFlowing WellsFinal02:15.35
21stNoah EmmerlingCienegaFinal02:15.81
22ndChase FlickingerPinnacleFinal02:16.39
23rdWalker TiffanyCienegaFinal02:16.60
24thJoseph RakichCienegaFinal02:17.20
25thMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal02:18.55
26thRene FelixRincon/UniversityFinal02:20.88
27thAndrew CokeWestviewFinal02:21.49
28thPedro NunezWalden GroveFinal02:21.54
29thAbraham SoteloNorthFinal02:23.85
30thAiden PirwitzBenjamin FranklinFinal02:26.09
31stCeledonio FloresDouglasFinal02:27.01
32ndJordan NapoleonFlorenceFinal02:27.11
33rdConnor LambCanyon del OroFinal02:27.58
34thDayson BlairBenjamin FranklinFinal02:27.65
35thWyatt ManningFlorenceFinal02:30.74
36thDereny LongWindow RockFinal02:31.95
37thBryan MendoncaCanyon del OroFinal02:33.23
38thJohn MendezNorthFinal02:34.14
39thLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal02:34.25
40thElijah MeyerVista GrandeFinal02:35.09
41stBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal02:35.23
42ndDaniel DeRozieresBenjamin FranklinFinal02:37.27
43rdDerian LongWindow RockFinal02:38.27
44thRyan FilanMarcos de NizaFinal02:39.95
45thBenjamin SargusRincon/UniversityFinal02:40.55
46thRemington HickmanWalden GroveFinal02:57.46
47thMystuhkal MusgroveVista GrandeFinal03:15.03
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
2ndTony TorresIronwood RidgeFinal804:26.90
3rdThomas LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal604:27.40
4thAyden SchilbCienegaFinal504:28.15
5thCooper AcostaPinnacleFinal404:38.24
6thGabriel MogollonRincon/UniversityFinal304:40.74
7thAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal204:43.61
8thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal104:44.26
9thMarshall HorlacherMesaFinal04:44.87
10thRoshan Tinoco-MirandaRio RicoFinal04:45.24
11thSean StapleyMountain ViewFinal04:45.86
12thDerek BacaCasteelFinal04:47.42
13thManuel ZulMarcos de NizaFinal04:47.97
14thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal04:48.59
15thJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal04:48.80
16thZachary FrischMountain ViewFinal04:48.91
17thCaleb RaymanCienegaFinal04:49.65
18thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal04:50.39
19thMarco TintoslermaMesaFinal04:52.84
20thBrandon GonzalesFlowing WellsFinal04:53.29
21stWilliam FrickeCanyon del OroFinal04:53.80
22ndAlastair PardiWalden GroveFinal04:55.45
23rdKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal04:56.13
21stAndy OrtizDouglasFinal04:57.22
24thJacob BrodishWestviewFinal04:58.53
25thDevonta DietzFlowing WellsFinal04:58.88
26thBrandon MorenoRio RicoFinal04:58.97
27thTriston LescallettMesaFinal04:59.14
28thRonaldo MartinezFlorenceFinal04:59.88
29thSeth ChaconWalden GroveFinal05:04.80
30thSamuel LumbraMarcos de NizaFinal05:05.41
31stLogan LaFerrierePinnacleFinal05:06.10
32ndJosh LaFontaineWindow RockFinal05:07.07
33rdOwen EatonWalden GroveFinal05:08.76
34thJacob VanRincon/UniversityFinal05:12.06
35thAntonio AguilarTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:13.13
36thAndrew CokeWestviewFinal05:16.47
37thDayson BlairBenjamin FranklinFinal05:19.08
38thConnor LambCanyon del OroFinal05:22.33
39thChris EvangelistaNorthFinal05:23.75
40thRylan LarsonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:26.95
41stFrancisco GutierrezFlorenceFinal05:28.16
42ndDereny LongWindow RockFinal05:30.77
43rdMiguel CalderonMarcos de NizaFinal05:31.70
44thTrey PetersonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:33.44
1stHector LeonRio RicoFinal1005:36.60
45thBryan MendoncaCanyon del OroFinal05:38.67
46thDanny VoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:44.63
47thMarcus ChavezFlowing WellsFinal05:46.70
48thJohn MendezNorthFinal05:55.83
49thJulio CastilloVista GrandeFinal05:59.95
50thNoah PinedaCasa GrandeFinal06:04.39
51stGeoffrey ToledoWindow RockFinal06:09.60
52ndMystuhkal MusgroveVista GrandeFinal07:01.18
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDerek BacaCasteelFinal1010:22.21
2ndJared PaceMountain ViewFinal810:25.41
3rdWill HollandMountain ViewFinal610:25.73
4thRoshan Tinoco-MirandaRio RicoFinal510:28.09
5thMatt JuddMountain ViewFinal410:28.72
6thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal310:46.78
7thTristan ThomasWalden GroveFinal210:52.44
8thIvan RakichCienegaFinal110:53.86
9thJuan MirandaFlowing WellsFinal10:54.87
10thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal11:00.31
11thAndrew PetersCanyon del OroFinal11:01.18
12thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal11:06.33
13thTriston LescallettMesaFinal11:08.21
14thMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal11:09.48
15thShaun HadleyWindow RockFinal11:09.59
16thRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal11:22.31
17thJonathan HewingsRincon/UniversityFinal11:23.42
18thJacob BrodishWestviewFinal11:25.84
19thDamian LopezCienegaFinal11:32.10
20thIsaiah ReedFlowing WellsFinal11:41.99
21stDaniel CasanovaIronwood RidgeFinal11:43.36
22ndBrandon GonzalesFlowing WellsFinal11:47.55
23rdRyan SchaeferIronwood RidgeFinal11:54.09
24thAntonio AguilarTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal11:59.63
25thMarco TintoslermaMesaFinal12:01.01
26thCarson StoreyPinnacleFinal12:08.52
27thChris EvangelistaNorthFinal12:24.68
28thBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal12:26.64
29thTim MuellerCanyon del OroFinal12:26.79
30thJoel GardenerIronwood RidgeFinal12:27.62
31stLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal12:39.14
32ndLuis JimenezRincon/UniversityFinal13:01.39
33rdDanny VoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal13:03.17
34thEmiliano DiazRincon/UniversityFinal14:10.09
35thCarson RowleyFlorenceFinal14:11.64
36thBrayden HewitFlorenceFinal14:18.64
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal10-0.3000:14.74
2ndArvonte NealFlorenceFinal8-0.3000:15.21
3rdAustin LemastersCasa GrandeFinal6-0.3000:15.34
4thAntonio GilbertWestviewFinal5-0.3000:15.35
5thCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal4-0.3000:15.57
6thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal300:15.99
7thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal2-0.3000:16.31
8thDaniel SalomonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal1-0.3000:16.38
9thAlex BrodaPinnacleFinal00:16.58
10thBraxton BogleMountain ViewFinal00:16.64
11thKayden StaplesWestviewFinal00:16.80
12thCade KemptonBenjamin FranklinFinal00:17.00
13thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal00:17.01
14thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal0.2000:17.29
15thEthan SeppalaCanyon del OroFinal-2.7000:17.35
16thZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinFinal00:17.76
17thAndre JohnsonNorthFinal-0.3000:17.91
18thShane MathiesenIronwood RidgeFinal00:18.06
19thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal-1.3000:18.49
19thIsaiah RussellFlowing WellsFinal0.2000:18.49
21stDallin FlakeMountain ViewFinal0.2000:18.53
22ndAnthony RodriguezMarcos de NizaFinal0.2000:18.64
23rdLuke SmithCanyon del OroFinal-2.7000:18.75
24thTodd RichardsCasa GrandeFinal-1.3000:18.87
25thAnton PetersonMountain ViewFinal0.2000:18.91
26thCade HortonPinnacleFinal0.2000:18.97
27thChristian ObedNorthFinal-1.3000:19.20
28thTrey BrooksCasteelFinal-1.3000:19.77
29thDorien MueckNorthFinal-1.3000:19.94
30thDallas TrickelCasa GrandeFinal-1.3000:21.27
31stNathan CameranaMarcos de NizaFinal-2.7000:22.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal1000:40.24
2ndMichael FonsecaCienegaFinal800:40.50
3rdShane SmithPinnacleFinal600:41.09
4thDaniel SalomonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal500:41.31
5thKayden StaplesWestviewFinal400:41.64
6thAndre JohnsonNorthFinal300:42.30
7thAlex BrodaPinnacleFinal200:42.54
8thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal100:42.66
9thBraxton BogleMountain ViewFinal00:42.68
10thCade KemptonBenjamin FranklinFinal00:43.38
11thMatthew BusackCanyon del OroFinal00:43.82
12thCade HortonPinnacleFinal00:43.90
13thShane MathiesenIronwood RidgeFinal00:44.67
14thDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal00:44.98
15thIzaiah BrownCienegaFinal00:45.14
16thDaniel DelgadoRio RicoFinal00:45.57
17thEthan SeppalaCanyon del OroFinal00:45.59
18thAnton PetersonMountain ViewFinal00:45.63
19thKeyoung GalvanCanyon del OroFinal00:45.69
20thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal00:45.92
21stJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal00:46.03
22ndDallin FlakeMountain ViewFinal00:46.15
23rdIsaiah RussellFlowing WellsFinal00:46.18
24thTodd RichardsCasa GrandeFinal00:46.55
25thJoshua ClarkTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:46.67
26thAnthony RodriguezMarcos de NizaFinal00:46.81
27thChristian ObedNorthFinal00:48.12
28thIvan RomeroFlowing WellsFinal00:48.19
29thDorien MueckNorthFinal00:48.89
30thRaymond JimenezRincon/UniversityFinal00:49.00
31stDerek EdouardCasteelFinal00:51.00
32ndDallas TrickelCasa GrandeFinal00:52.62
33rdNathan CameranaMarcos de NizaFinal00:55.04
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal00:42.41
2ndPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:42.79
3rdCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:42.84
4thWestview Relay TeamWestviewFinal00:43.01
5thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal00:43.54
6thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal00:44.60
7thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal00:44.73
8thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal00:44.75
9thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal00:45.73
10thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal00:46.07
11thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal00:47.07
12thDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal00:47.91
13thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal00:48.25
14thWindow Rock Relay TeamWindow RockFinal00:52.42
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal03:26.84
2ndIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal03:28.72
3rdCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal03:36.37
4thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal03:38.29
5thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal03:40.66
6thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal03:41.36
7thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal03:41.68
8thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal03:42.68
9thDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal03:43.67
10thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:45.80
11thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal03:48.94
12thTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal03:51.83
13thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal03:55.13
14thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal04:03.95
15thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal04:08.46
16thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal04:22.04
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal08:13.91
2ndCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal08:14.97
3rdCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal08:27.32
4thCienega Relay TeamCienegaFinal08:33.78
5thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal08:38.00
6thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal08:41.28
7thWindow Rock Relay TeamWindow RockFinal09:16.50
8thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal09:24.62
9thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal10:59.72
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRodney RodgersCienegaFinal10-2.7022' 7.00"
2ndJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal8-3.1022' 2.00"
3rdKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal61.2021' 11.50"
4thOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal5-2.2021' 6.00"
5thNick FloresWalden GroveFinal4-2.5021' 3.50"
6thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal3-0.3021' 2.00"
7thRoyal MillerIronwood RidgeFinal21.3021' 0.50"
8thNathan GrijalvaIronwood RidgeFinal11.4021' 0.00"
9thTurner KahnCanyon del OroFinal1.8020' 11.00"
9thPablo BelloDouglasFinal3.0020' 11.00"
11thZach NelsonCasteelFinal-2.6020' 3.00"
11thNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal-2.9020' 3.00"
13thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal3.2019' 11.50"
14thDamian RoblesFlowing WellsFinal0.0019' 10.00"
15thBraiden RiddleyVista GrandeFinal0.2019' 9.00"
16thShane MathiesenIronwood RidgeFinal2.5019' 7.00"
17thJordan MorrisWalden GroveFinal-3.3019' 5.00"
18thSebastian SandovalWalden GroveFinal-4.2019' 3.00"
18thStevie RockerCanyon del OroFinal3.0019' 3.00"
20thAnthony SteinpreisMarcos de NizaFinal0.6018' 11.00"
21stDarien BeauregardVista GrandeFinal0.4018' 10.00"
21stKyle BryantPinnacleFinal2.6018' 10.00"
21stBrendan WestMesaFinal1.9018' 10.00"
24thJ.J NicholsCasteelFinal2.3018' 9.00"
24thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal0.0018' 9.00"
26thTreveon McDonaldWestviewFinal0.2018' 8.00"
27thMarquel BonnerCasa GrandeFinal1.7018' 7.00"
27thTyson SmithMountain ViewFinal1.0018' 7.00"
27thNick PauleyMountain ViewFinal2.4018' 7.00"
30thDavid ChaconNorthFinal0.8018' 6.00"
31stDonye HermasWestviewFinal2.6018' 5.00"
32ndAustin BarrowRincon/UniversityFinal0.8018' 4.00"
33rdJacob MadridCasa GrandeFinal0.9018' 3.00"
34thAlejandro Vera-GalazDouglasFinal1.9018' 0.00"
34thDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal2.7018' 0.00"
36thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal1.3017' 10.00"
37thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal1.1017' 7.00"
38thCarson EvansCasteelFinal1.2017' 6.00"
39thDaniel BecerraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal3.1017' 4.00"
39thJacob OlivasWestviewFinal3.9017' 4.00"
41stChancin LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal0.7017' 0.00"
42ndNaataah ChiefWindow RockFinal1.5016' 1.00"
43rdPhilip ParhamFlowing WellsFinal0.8015' 9.00"
43rdNathan StahleMesaFinal2.6015' 9.00"
45thLuis SanchezMarcos de NizaFinal1.9015' 8.00"
46thJesus RamosTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal2.4015' 6.00"
46thGage CarterMesaFinal2.4015' 6.00"
48thJacob RichardsonRio RicoFinal2.5014' 7.00"
49thClayton VallentineRincon/UniversityFinal0.5014' 5.00"
50thKai TsethlikaiWindow RockFinal0.4014' 4.00"
51stGiovanni WallsFlowing WellsFinal-1.502' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan MorrisWalden GroveFinal81.0043' 9.00"
1stPablo BelloDouglasFinal100.2043' 9.00"
3rdRoyal MillerIronwood RidgeFinal62.4042' 10.00"
4thSheldon UchytilMountain ViewFinal53.7042' 0.00"
5thOmar CarrilloRincon/UniversityFinal40.7041' 11.00"
6thNathan BusackCanyon del OroFinal30.8041' 10.00"
7thGabriel BinionMountain ViewFinal21.4041' 5.00"
8thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal10.0040' 11.00"
9thAlejandro Vera-GalazDouglasFinal1.2040' 6.00"
10thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal2.4040' 4.00"
11thAnthony SaundersWalden GroveFinal4.5040' 3.00"
12thZach NelsonCasteelFinal2.1039' 11.00"
13thMitchell EffingFlowing WellsFinal1.7039' 10.00"
14thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal0.5039' 7.00"
15thBobby WhiteWestviewFinal1.7039' 0.00"
16thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal1.4038' 10.00"
17thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal2.8038' 8.00"
18thConnor FindsenPinnacleFinal2.2038' 5.00"
19thMarquel BonnerCasa GrandeFinal0.0038' 1.00"
20thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal0.2037' 8.00"
21stDallin ClarkCasteelFinal0.9037' 6.00"
22ndZaquerian ColemanWestviewFinal2.2037' 5.00"
23rdDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal0.0037' 4.00"
24thAnthony SteinpreisMarcos de NizaFinal0.6037' 2.00"
25thGiovanni WallsFlowing WellsFinal0.0037' 1.50"
26thAdam MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal1.3037' 0.50"
27thJosiah WareCienegaFinal0.0036' 5.00"
28thShane MathiesenIronwood RidgeFinal0.0036' 3.50"
29thIvan RomeroFlowing WellsFinal1.3035' 9.00"
30thDaniel AnguloCienegaFinal0.0035' 7.00"
31stJonah MartinezIronwood RidgeFinal0.5035' 6.00"
32ndCash ConnollyMountain ViewFinal1.7035' 3.00"
33rdJacob RichardsonRio RicoFinal0.0034' 1.00"
34thGage CarterMesaFinal0.0033' 8.50"
35thChris RendonBenjamin FranklinFinal1.0032' 10.00"
36thDerian LongWindow RockFinal0.9032' 2.00"
37thNathan StahleMesaFinal0.3031' 4.00"
38thDiego MadridBenjamin FranklinFinal0.7030' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal106' 4.00"
2ndSlaton HuishMountain ViewFinal55' 10.00"
2ndSheldon UchytilMountain ViewFinal45' 10.00"
2ndBraiden RiddleyVista GrandeFinal75' 10.00"
2ndOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal75' 10.00"
6thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal25' 8.00"
6thJabril NealFlorenceFinal25' 8.00"
8thIsaiah WilliamsFlowing WellsFinal15' 6.00"
9thZaniel RodriguezRincon/UniversityFinal5' 4.00"
9thKayden StaplesWestviewFinal5' 4.00"
9thZach NelsonCasteelFinal5' 4.00"
9thAlex MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal5' 4.00"
9thStevie RockerCanyon del OroFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTyson SmithMountain ViewFinal1014' 0.00"
2ndEric PetronellaRincon/UniversityFinal813' 6.00"
2ndJayzen ArmstrongVista GrandeFinal513' 6.00"
2ndSeth MillerCasa GrandeFinal613' 6.00"
5thTurner KahnCanyon del OroFinal413' 3.00"
6thAndrew HarrisRincon/UniversityFinal112' 6.00"
6thNathan BusackCanyon del OroFinal312' 6.00"
8thIan HolehanCanyon del OroFinal212' 0.00"
9thRace MusgraveMountain ViewFinal11' 6.00"
9thAlejandro Vera-GalazDouglasFinal11' 6.00"
9thAlec LindgrenMarcos de NizaFinal11' 6.00"
9thTravis LeeMarcos de NizaFinal11' 6.00"
13thBlaise WagnerPinnacleFinal11' 0.00"
14thBailey MartinCasteelFinal10' 8.00"
15thPablo BelloDouglasFinal10' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan MontagueMesaFinal50' 7.00"
1stParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal1048' 6.00"
2ndJacob BellMountain ViewFinal846' 1.50"
3rdSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal544' 8.75"
3rdJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal644' 8.75"
5thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal444' 3.25"
6thBrock DieuCasteelFinal341' 10.00"
7thJack LittletonCasteelFinal241' 9.50"
8thJacob StephensonVista GrandeFinal141' 7.00"
9thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal41' 2.25"
10thSteve HarshmanCienegaFinal40' 8.50"
10thPreston SilvasRincon/UniversityFinal40' 8.50"
12thMarcus McCauleyTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal40' 8.25"
13thJohn PyePinnacleFinal40' 4.25"
14thBaylor RayCasteelFinal39' 11.75"
16thMikey MartinezRio RicoFinal39' 10.25"
17thLarsen MarzialeMountain ViewFinal39' 7.25"
18thNick ArnoldFlorenceFinal39' 7.00"
19thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal39' 4.00"
20thChris BustamanteRio RicoFinal39' 2.00"
21stMartin CornejoDouglasFinal38' 11.25"
22ndDaunte BoudyCienegaFinal38' 9.75"
23rdMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal38' 7.50"
24thEsafe Fetu'uMesaFinal38' 7.00"
25thGabriel CelayaCienegaFinal38' 5.75"
26thSitalingi HaveaMesaFinal38' 2.50"
27thElijah Boyd-VolakisFlorenceFinal37' 10.75"
27thPhilipe GurgelRincon/UniversityFinal37' 10.75"
29thSamuel FloresCasa GrandeFinal37' 9.50"
30thJacob ArgomanizVista GrandeFinal37' 7.75"
31stMark StuderCanyon del OroFinal37' 6.75"
32ndPeyton VezeauCasa GrandeFinal36' 6.50"
33rdJustin ScottBenjamin FranklinFinal36' 1.00"
34thDion HalonaWindow RockFinal36' 0.00"
35thJaden MossWestviewFinal35' 9.00"
36thRoy AlmanzarNorthFinal35' 7.00"
37thMitchell EffingFlowing WellsFinal35' 6.50"
38thAngelo PapakonstantinouWalden GroveFinal34' 11.50"
39thThor MartinezFlowing WellsFinal34' 4.50"
40thJeffery RothNorthFinal33' 10.25"
41stJohnathan HernandezWestviewFinal33' 9.25"
42ndRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal33' 2.50"
43rdFernando DeDouglasFinal33' 0.00"
44thJacob TsoWindow RockFinal32' 6.50"
45thIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal31' 11.75"
46thZachary EckertRincon/UniversityFinal31' 11.25"
47thWesley KavathasFlowing WellsFinal31' 1.00"
48thJustin WestWindow RockFinal30' 11.50"
49thMatthew TeuscherBenjamin FranklinFinal30' 10.50"
50thNathan BellBenjamin FranklinFinal30' 8.00"
51stAndrew TorresMarcos de NizaFinal26' 11.00"
52ndJudas RendonNorthFinal26' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan MontagueMesaFinal10165' 11.00"
2ndJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal8154' 0.00"
3rdParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal6148' 5.00"
4thCesar DiazFlowing WellsFinal5138' 3.00"
5thMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal4131' 9.00"
6thJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal3129' 9.00"
7thShane SundayPinnacleFinal2123' 10.00"
8thLarsen MarzialeMountain ViewFinal1119' 2.00"
9thSteve HarshmanCienegaFinal116' 4.00"
10thQuinton TuckerFlorenceFinal114' 6.00"
11thDion HalonaWindow RockFinal114' 0.00"
12thKyle SimmonsIronwood RidgeFinal111' 11.00"
13thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal110' 11.00"
14thWill PerryCasteelFinal110' 7.00"
15thJacob ArgomanizVista GrandeFinal110' 4.00"
16thMarcus McCauleyTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal109' 1.00"
17thAlejandro CarleyCienegaFinal105' 0.00"
18thElijah Boyd-VolakisFlorenceFinal104' 10.00"
19thJohnathan HernandezWestviewFinal102' 1.00"
20thJaden MossWestviewFinal99' 10.00"
21stGeordie EllisCasteelFinal98' 8.00"
22ndMikey MartinezRio RicoFinal98' 0.00"
23rdRoy AlmanzarNorthFinal97' 7.00"
24thRual IbarraVista GrandeFinal96' 7.00"
25thNathan BellBenjamin FranklinFinal96' 5.00"
26thJacob BellMountain ViewFinal92' 7.00"
27thNathan SewardPinnacleFinal91' 4.00"
28thRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal89' 6.00"
29thBrock DieuCasteelFinal89' 1.00"
30thPreston SilvasRincon/UniversityFinal87' 10.00"
31stFernando DeDouglasFinal86' 9.00"
32ndIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal85' 9.00"
33rdJudas RendonNorthFinal85' 4.00"
34thMatthew TeuscherBenjamin FranklinFinal84' 1.00"
35thEugene TsabetsayeCasa GrandeFinal83' 11.00"
36thSergio RomeroRio RicoFinal82' 11.00"
37thThor MartinezFlowing WellsFinal81' 6.00"
38thDiego BarrosoMesaFinal81' 3.00"
39thMartin CornejoDouglasFinal79' 11.00"
40thJustin ScottBenjamin FranklinFinal79' 5.00"
41stAlberto BorboaRincon/UniversityFinal77' 3.00"
42ndPeyton VezeauCasa GrandeFinal76' 11.00"
43rdGabriel CelayaCienegaFinal76' 4.00"
44thAngelo PapakonstantinouWalden GroveFinal75' 0.00"
45thDallin EthingtonVista GrandeFinal72' 9.00"
46thZachary EckertRincon/UniversityFinal72' 7.00"
47thJustin WestWindow RockFinal69' 10.00"
48thDavid WatsonWindow RockFinal66' 5.00"
49thChristian ObedNorthFinal58' 5.00"
50thNolan FerrellFlorenceFinal9' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCarlan NaisantMarcos de NizaFinal10186' 1.00"
2ndJamarye JoinerCienegaFinal8149' 6.00"
3rdEric PetronellaRincon/UniversityFinal6146' 7.00"
4thLarsen MarzialeMountain ViewFinal5143' 10.00"
5thWyatt ReidheadCasteelFinal4141' 4.00"
6thSergio RomeroRio RicoFinal3139' 2.00"
7thTrevor HeikesFlorenceFinal2139' 1.00"
8thNathan GrijalvaIronwood RidgeFinal1137' 9.00"
9thJayce KnutsenCasteelFinal137' 5.00"
10thClay ZupkePinnacleFinal136' 8.00"
11thNathan BusackCanyon del OroFinal132' 4.00"
12thMikey MartinezRio RicoFinal130' 10.00"
13thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal122' 5.00"
14thSeth MillerCasa GrandeFinal121' 3.00"
15thMarcus McCauleyTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal121' 0.00"
38thDion HalonaWindow RockFinal115' 6.00"
16thShane SundayPinnacleFinal115' 4.00"
17thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal115' 2.00"
18thTodd RichardsCasa GrandeFinal115' 1.00"
19thBodie MullyCasteelFinal113' 10.00"
20thMichael WestIronwood RidgeFinal108' 3.00"
21stBrandon WiddowsCanyon del OroFinal108' 1.00"
22ndJoshua ClarkTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal108' 0.00"
23rdMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal106' 5.00"
24thAshton MelterBenjamin FranklinFinal106' 1.00"
25thFernando ChischillyVista GrandeFinal105' 5.00"
26thNolan FerrellFlorenceFinal103' 9.00"
27thJalen Callejo-OctavioRio RicoFinal103' 8.00"
28thAustin RodriquezVista GrandeFinal101' 9.00"
29thTristan ThomasWalden GroveFinal100' 3.00"
30thMason AdamsMountain ViewFinal99' 10.00"
31stDallin FlakeMountain ViewFinal96' 3.00"
32ndNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal92' 5.00"
33rdAngel BencomoNorthFinal91' 0.00"
34thRual IbarraVista GrandeFinal88' 6.00"
35thAdam MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal86' 9.00"
36thShelton MathisFlorenceFinal83' 11.00"
36thIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal83' 11.00"
38thDavid WatsonWindow RockFinal81' 1.00"
40thJacob TsoWindow RockFinal71' 3.00"
41stDorien MueckNorthFinal68' 3.00"