Knights of Columbus (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 21, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGreg DotstryYoungkerFinal10-0.2000:11.34
2ndSebastian YoungTonopah ValleyFinal8-0.2000:11.44
3rdJordan CreerYoungkerFinal6-0.2000:11.46
4thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal5-0.2000:11.57
5thEvan FavoriteRed RockFinal4-0.2000:11.58
6thJosh StuartOdyssey InstituteFinal3-0.2000:11.88
7thKantray NobleEstrella FoothillsFinal2-0.2000:11.95
8thGeorge AllenTempe PrepFinal1-1.0000:12.03
9thGabe GiblinEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.0000:12.10
10thDavid CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:12.13
11thDylan KingEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.0000:12.19
12thJosh KottiriTrivium PrepFinal-1.0000:12.20
13thEric SchraderRed RockFinal-1.0000:12.45
14thEmmanuel Duarte-GarciaYoungkerFinal-1.8000:12.49
15thArinze UgborSt. Mary'sFinal-1.8000:12.58
16thJosh HudsonTempe PrepFinal-2.0000:12.62
17thDJ RoweOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:12.63
18thCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal-1.0000:12.65
19thKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepFinal-2.0000:12.70
20thJosh EricksonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-1.8000:12.72
21stPeter SommitzDesert ChristianFinal-0.5000:12.91
21stKolby BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.5000:12.91
23rdDayan MarquezDesert ChristianFinal-1.8000:12.97
24thIzaac ElmsDesert ChristianFinal-2.0000:13.01
25thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal-2.0000:13.07
26thMohammed AbdulkadirSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.5000:13.11
27thJeremy SmithWickenburgFinal-2.0000:13.26
28thJeffrey JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.32
29thDante CaseAnthem PrepFinal-0.5000:13.47
30thDominic RohneSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-2.0000:13.62
31stMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.5000:13.64
32ndDylan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.77
33rdJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.99
34thSamuel CarlsonWickenburgFinal-0.5000:14.23
35thMitchell CharleyPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.7000:14.91
36thGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7000:14.95
37thNoah McClureWickenburgFinal-0.7000:15.10
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal10-1.4000:23.07
2ndGreg DotstryYoungkerFinal8-1.4000:23.37
3rdJordan CreerYoungkerFinal6-1.4000:23.61
4thSebastian YoungTonopah ValleyFinal5-1.4000:23.85
5thGeorge AllenTempe PrepFinal4-0.6000:24.39
6thJulian EstilEstrella FoothillsFinal3-0.6000:24.50
7thDavid CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal2-0.6000:24.73
8thJonah Vega-ReidWickenburgFinal1-0.6000:24.94
9thJosh KottiriTrivium PrepFinal-0.6000:25.10
10thGustavo BonillaBourgade CatholicFinal0.6000:25.18
11thArinze UgborSt. Mary'sFinal0.6000:25.37
12thCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal0.6000:25.66
13thEric SchraderRed RockFinal0.6000:25.74
14thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal-1.9000:25.80
15thIzaac ElmsDesert ChristianFinal-1.9000:25.87
16thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.9000:25.91
17thEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.2000:25.92
18thIsaiah FloresOdyssey InstituteFinal0.6000:26.05
19thJosh EricksonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal0.6000:26.11
19thKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepFinal-0.9000:26.11
21stEdward AguilarBourgade CatholicFinal-1.9000:26.32
22ndDayan MarquezDesert ChristianFinal-1.9000:26.36
23rdPeter SommitzDesert ChristianFinal-1.4000:26.62
24thKolby BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:26.87
25thDominic RohneSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-1.9000:26.94
26thDarrell CordiWickenburgFinal-1.9000:27.06
27thBenjamin OrtizOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.9000:27.21
28thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:27.43
29thMohammed AbdulkadirSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-1.2000:27.53
30thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal0.6000:28.31
31stDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2000:29.15
32ndCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2000:29.27
33rdNoah McClureWickenburgFinal-1.2000:30.96
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal1000:52.18
2ndZavier ReevesYoungkerFinal800:52.60
3rdLuke BrodnikChandler PrepFinal600:53.33
4thRonin BeckGlendale Prep AcademyFinal500:53.42
5thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal400:53.45
6thJoshua LandersOdyssey InstituteFinal300:54.14
7thJonah Vega-ReidWickenburgFinal200:54.23
8thDylan KingEstrella FoothillsFinal100:54.70
9thAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.48
10thJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.55
11thSeth WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:55.84
12thDylan GrahamBourgade CatholicFinal00:55.86
13thJosh HudsonTempe PrepFinal00:55.91
14thCarlos BurtonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:56.09
15thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:56.12
16thAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal00:56.46
16thAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal00:56.46
18thJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal00:56.70
19thEmmanuel Duarte-GarciaYoungkerFinal00:56.89
20thPhilip SaviliaTonopah ValleyFinal00:57.00
21stConner BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal00:57.22
22ndClark EsopenkoWickenburgFinal00:58.36
23rdAustin ArndtTonopah ValleyFinal00:58.42
24thIan LynchAnthem PrepFinal00:59.26
25thPeter SommitzDesert ChristianFinal01:00.22
26thIan HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal01:00.40
27thBen LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:00.85
28thMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:01.11
29thIzaac ElmsDesert ChristianFinal01:01.41
30thKeaton EustaceWickenburgFinal01:02.38
31stDayan MarquezDesert ChristianFinal01:03.20
32ndEmilio RomeroSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:03.46
33rdJeffrey JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:03.58
34thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:04.58
35thMitchell CharleyPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal01:18.82
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNathan HoyerRed RockFinal1001:59.33
2ndJacob BeesonOdyssey InstituteFinal802:08.23
3rdJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal602:08.49
4thJoseph SanchezYoungkerFinal502:08.50
5thHunter GarridoAnthem PrepFinal402:09.40
6thMarcos CordovaEstrella FoothillsFinal302:10.21
7thAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal202:11.52
8thEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal102:12.58
9thCaleb CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal02:12.94
10thIsaiah SmithBourgade CatholicFinal02:14.01
11thBraden RavenscraftWickenburgFinal02:14.23
12thMatthew GomezEstrella FoothillsFinal02:16.85
13thMichael LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:18.79
14thJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal02:18.94
15thIan HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal02:21.03
16thAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal02:21.35
17thJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal02:23.50
18thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal02:23.53
19thMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal02:24.14
20thOmar RamirezBourgade CatholicFinal02:26.80
21stBrian RuizTonopah ValleyFinal02:29.55
22ndAndrew ReynaSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:32.37
23rdKenneth BuiSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:38.43
24thMichael WoodWickenburgFinal02:55.81
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan CarrEstrella FoothillsFinal1004:31.56
2ndJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal804:34.65
3rdKyle BoveEstrella FoothillsFinal604:55.58
4thEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal504:56.99
5thIan HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal404:57.67
6thBrenic BeggsEstrella FoothillsFinal305:00.11
7thFernando TrevizoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal205:05.61
8thDavid RamirezYoungkerFinal105:06.14
9thBraden RavenscraftWickenburgFinal05:07.62
10thNick BeemanAnthem PrepFinal05:09.29
11thAdrian AlvarezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal05:10.51
12thIsaiah SmithBourgade CatholicFinal05:10.71
13thMichael LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:14.31
14thLevi SpillaneWickenburgFinal05:17.60
15thOmar RamirezBourgade CatholicFinal05:21.19
16thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal05:24.85
17thNoah EsdaleTempe PrepFinal05:25.70
18thMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal05:29.87
19thDylan MartinezRed RockFinal05:31.49
20thDavid WilmowskiSt. Mary'sFinal05:37.07
21stJoseph AlgerOdyssey InstituteFinal05:40.58
22ndMason DoVicoOdyssey InstituteFinal05:54.49
23rdMichael WoodWickenburgFinal06:02.71
24thKenneth BuiSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:03.87
25thMitchell RinesTempe PrepFinal06:27.34
26thHunter BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal06:39.06
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan CarrEstrella FoothillsFinal1010:22.60
2ndEmilio RamirezOdyssey InstituteFinal810:24.68
3rdLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal610:39.79
4thIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal510:46.15
5thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal410:49.44
6thDavid VallierYoungkerFinal310:55.47
7thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal210:57.26
8thDavid RamirezYoungkerFinal111:35.05
9thCalvin NewtonWickenburgFinal12:04.21
10thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal12:09.36
11thDavid WilmowskiSt. Mary'sFinal12:25.27
12thDylan MartinezRed RockFinal12:29.11
13thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal13:28.69
14thSebastian ChingEstrella FoothillsFinal13:57.75
15thJohn KingSt. Augustine CatholicFinal14:02.68
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsFinal10-0.3000:14.98
2ndJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal8-0.3000:15.68
3rdDavonte BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal6-0.3000:16.28
4thAhmad JonesTempe PrepFinal5-0.3000:16.37
5thNathan McMahonOdyssey InstituteFinal4-0.3000:17.38
6thDJ RoweOdyssey InstituteFinal3-0.3000:17.74
7thGarrett O'DonallOdyssey InstituteFinal2-0.3000:18.33
8thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal1-0.3000:18.55
9thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.6000:18.79
10thReagan TerpstraGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.6000:18.80
11thArman GashtilYoungkerFinal-1.6000:19.10
12thLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal-1.6000:19.21
13thMarcel ThomasYoungkerFinal-1.6000:19.62
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFrancisco CastilloEstrella FoothillsFinal1000:39.71
2ndJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal800:41.38
3rdAhmad JonesTempe PrepFinal600:41.56
4thNathan McMahonOdyssey InstituteFinal500:43.49
5thDavonte BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal400:44.34
6thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal300:44.90
7thArman GashtilYoungkerFinal200:45.15
8thCamden SmithOdyssey InstituteFinal100:45.36
9thLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal00:47.35
10thMarcel ThomasYoungkerFinal00:47.44
11thIsaiah FloresOdyssey InstituteFinal00:47.52
12thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal00:48.54
13thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:49.19
14thReagan TerpstraGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.29
15thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.84
16thNicholas MorinEstrella FoothillsFinal00:51.72
17thPrakash WieseTempe PrepFinal00:52.06
18thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal00:53.24
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal00:44.70
2ndYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal00:46.66
3rdTonopah Valley Relay TeamTonopah ValleyFinal00:47.02
4thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:47.33
5thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:47.45
6thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:47.62
7thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal00:47.79
8thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:47.95
9thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:48.09
10thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.85
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal03:31.10
2ndAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:33.82
3rdGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:38.63
4thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:41.60
5thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal03:43.09
6thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal03:50.80
7thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal03:51.26
8thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal03:53.56
9thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:55.41
10thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal03:58.35
11thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal04:07.66
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal08:38.26
2ndYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal08:39.53
3rdSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal08:40.78
4thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal08:49.07
5thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal09:08.46
6thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal09:09.29
7thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal09:28.48
8thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:37.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNolan DunnBourgade CatholicFinal100.0020' 10.00"
2ndAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal81.3020' 5.50"
3rdEvan FavoriteRed RockFinal60.0020' 0.00"
4thOlson IsaacWickenburgFinal51.1018' 6.50"
5thJosh StuartOdyssey InstituteFinal40.0018' 2.50"
6thJarrin YoungEstrella FoothillsFinal30.0017' 6.50"
7thJason GaglioneYoungkerFinal21.4017' 5.50"
7thDavid CajthamlOdyssey InstituteFinal10.0017' 5.50"
9thJordan CreerYoungkerFinal0.0016' 11.50"
10thDayan MarquezDesert ChristianFinal0.0016' 10.50"
11thMykah GlennEstrella FoothillsFinal0.2016' 10.00"
12thCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0016' 7.50"
13thIzaac ElmsDesert ChristianFinal0.0016' 6.50"
14thPeter SommitzDesert ChristianFinal1.5016' 4.00"
15thJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal0.0015' 11.50"
16thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal1.3015' 10.00"
17thConner BettsEstrella FoothillsFinal0.4015' 6.00"
18thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0015' 4.00"
19thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal0.0014' 9.00"
20thLuke MartinezGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0014' 2.00"
21stChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal0.0013' 9.50"
22ndFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal0.0013' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTrey MitchellYoungkerFinal100.0042' 2.50"
2ndNolan DunnBourgade CatholicFinal842' 2.00"
3rdCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal61.8039' 5.50"
4thOlson IsaacWickenburgFinal50.1038' 9.00"
5thJonah Vega-ReidWickenburgFinal40.0037' 0.50"
6thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal30.2035' 6.50"
7thCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal22.7035' 5.00"
8thJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal10.6034' 9.00"
9thJarrin YoungEstrella FoothillsFinal0.0033' 7.50"
10thBrian TasEstrella FoothillsFinal0.6033' 3.00"
11thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal2.6032' 9.00"
12thLuke MartinezGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0032' 0.50"
13thMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.5031' 7.50"
14thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal0.0029' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal105' 6.00"
2ndJosh KottiriTrivium PrepFinal85' 4.00"
2ndDylan BeattieRed RockFinal65' 4.00"
4thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal55' 2.00"
5thKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepFinal45' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stParker FlemingYoungkerFinal1011' 8.00"
2ndJason GaglioneYoungkerFinal811' 2.00"
2ndForrest HartleyRed RockFinal611' 2.00"
4thAndrew LambWickenburgFinal410' 2.00"
4thEric SchraderRed RockFinal410' 2.00"
6thSean GillespieEstrella FoothillsFinal38' 8.00"
7thJosh FortYoungkerFinal28' 2.00"
8thBrian TasEstrella FoothillsFinal17' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal1041' 3.00"
2ndIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal838' 9.00"
3rdChristian BrownTonopah ValleyFinal638' 8.00"
4thSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal538' 4.00"
5thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal437' 7.00"
6thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal337' 4.00"
7thMarcalian JonesEstrella FoothillsFinal236' 4.00"
7thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal136' 4.00"
9thTheo GatesSt. Augustine CatholicFinal35' 2.00"
10thJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal33' 9.00"
11thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal33' 6.00"
12thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal33' 5.00"
13thRene AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal33' 3.00"
14thJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal31' 2.00"
15thSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal31' 0.00"
16thPablo BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal30' 9.00"
17thAbraham RiveraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal30' 1.00"
18thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal29' 0.00"
19thChancey PhillipsPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal28' 9.00"
20thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal28' 3.00"
20thNiko MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal28' 3.00"
22ndGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal28' 0.00"
23rdKai MontezOdyssey InstituteFinal27' 9.00"
24thEllis SaundersYoungkerFinal25' 7.00"
25thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal24' 3.00"
26thSam GoodykoontzTempe PrepFinal24' 0.00"
27thNathan LoweryGlendale Prep AcademyFinal19' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRoberto HuertaSt. Mary'sFinal10116' 4.50"
2ndPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal8112' 2.50"
3rdSergio NunezOdyssey InstituteFinal6109' 10.00"
4thNicholas ArnoldOdyssey InstituteFinal5107' 11.00"
5thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal4106' 3.00"
6thMarcalian JonesEstrella FoothillsFinal3102' 9.00"
7thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal299' 6.50"
8thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal198' 10.00"
9thPablo BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal95' 1.00"
9thTheo GatesSt. Augustine CatholicFinal95' 1.00"
11thFinn WalterEstrella FoothillsFinal94' 8.00"
12thJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal93' 6.50"
13thKai MontezOdyssey InstituteFinal91' 9.00"
14thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal90' 8.50"
15thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal90' 6.25"
16thRene AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal90' 5.50"
17thCody FanninTonopah ValleyFinal87' 9.00"
18thAustin RidernerYoungkerFinal87' 6.50"
19thNiko MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal82' 9.00"
20thLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal81' 6.00"
21stJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal81' 3.00"
22ndFrancisco GonzalezEstrella FoothillsFinal80' 9.25"
23rdAustin SarberWickenburgFinal79' 8.50"
24thChancey PhillipsPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal79' 1.00"
25thAbraham RiveraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal75' 7.50"
26thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal73' 4.00"
27thJacob PalmaSt. Augustine CatholicFinal73' 0.00"
28thGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal69' 1.00"
29thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal61' 6.00"
30thSam GoodykoontzTempe PrepFinal49' 11.00"
31stSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal48' 7.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal10118' 8.00"
2ndCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal8114' 3.50"
3rdIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal6109' 2.00"
4thRoberto HuertaSt. Mary'sFinal5109' 0.00"
5thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal4102' 1.00"
6thJacob CovarrubiasBourgade CatholicFinal3100' 5.00"
7thJackson TillapaughWickenburgFinal298' 1.00"
8thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal193' 9.00"
9thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal92' 1.00"
10thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal89' 2.00"
11thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal83' 11.00"
12thNoah QuinnEstrella FoothillsFinal79' 7.00"
13thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal66' 11.00"
14thNathan LoweryGlendale Prep AcademyFinal47' 4.00"