Liberty Bell (Littleton, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 28, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDevin CadenaRock CanyonFinal10-2.7000:11.06
2ndNathaniel AnsahOverlandFinal6-2.7000:11.15
2ndTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal8-2.7000:11.15
4thAlex HiseDurangoFinal5-2.7000:11.30
5thLandon WilksCastle ViewFinal4-2.7000:11.34
6thColby MurrayOverlandFinal3-2.7000:11.38
7thKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal2-2.7000:11.47
DNPDevin CadenaRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:10.77
DNPIbro SoumahDenver SouthPreliminary-0.9000:11.03
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary0.0000:11.04
DNPKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastPreliminary1.0000:11.12
DNPColby MurrayOverlandPreliminary0.0000:11.16
DNPNathaniel AnsahOverlandPreliminary0.0000:11.16
DNPLandon WilksCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:11.16
DNPAlex HiseDurangoPreliminary0.0000:11.21
DNPBreyon WoodsFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary1.0000:11.21
DNPDonald ArmsteadPine CreekPreliminary-1.1000:11.24
DNPKorey HairstonDenver EastPreliminary0.0000:11.24
DNPJohn WiseGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0000:11.25
DNPKenny WantingsEaglecrestPreliminary-1.1000:11.28
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:11.31
DNPEvan DixonArvada WestPreliminary-0.9000:11.40
DNPBrad RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:11.42
DNPGavin MestasDurangoPreliminary0.0000:11.43
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary0.0000:11.44
DNPKyle WestSkylinePreliminary0.0000:11.46
DNPAlex SmithArapahoePreliminary0.0000:11.47
DNPSawyer CaudillCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:11.48
DNPCody NightingaleDurangoPreliminary0.0000:11.49
DNPJason LevyLittletonPreliminary0.0000:11.49
DNPDominic BettiniHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:11.49
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.9000:11.51
DNPMax KieneHeritagePreliminary-1.1000:11.51
DNPDavid MoorePine CreekPreliminary0.0000:11.56
DNPKevin WashingtonFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary0.0000:11.56
DNPDante GonzalezGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:11.57
DNPChris AndersenPoudrePreliminary0.0000:11.59
DNPLangston WilliamsEaglecrestPreliminary-1.1000:11.61
DNPDevin SerranoHinkleyPreliminary0.0000:11.64
DNPGianni PalazzoHeritagePreliminary1.0000:11.65
DNPJason ChristensenGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.1000:11.66
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary0.0000:11.67
DNPPayne StitelerArapahoePreliminary-0.9000:11.67
DNPEric DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:11.67
DNPJack WathenSkylinePreliminary-1.1000:11.68
DNPTriston RussellDouglas CountyPreliminary-1.1000:11.68
DNPRicky OrbanHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:11.68
DNPCory CarignanArvada WestPreliminary-1.1000:11.71
DNPAustin GilliesSkylinePreliminary-1.1000:11.74
DNPGarrett NelsonPoudrePreliminary0.0000:11.74
DNPNoe GarciaHinkleyPreliminary0.0000:11.76
DNPNick De VangelBoulderPreliminary1.0000:11.76
DNPJustin HixsonMountain RangePreliminary0.0000:11.81
DNPRyan TravisBoulderPreliminary0.0000:11.82
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:11.83
DNPJonathan ViseFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:11.83
DNPDominic BurtonArapahoePreliminary0.0000:11.88
DNPJae'vin DouglasThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:11.89
DNPFred ApodacaMountain RangePreliminary1.0000:11.91
DNPElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.0000:11.94
DNPTanner VinesRiflePreliminary0.0000:11.94
DNPDrake CullenRock CanyonPreliminary-0.9000:11.95
DNPPedro SanchezEnglewoodPreliminary-0.9000:11.95
DNPIsaiah GoveaMountain RangePreliminary0.0000:11.96
DNPChase WilsonRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:11.98
DNPJace SandlerWheat RidgePreliminary0.0000:11.99
DNPMartin HuffGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:11.99
DNPDavid CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:12.02
DNPPyaue PhyoeGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0000:12.03
DNPKyle SternerDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:12.04
DNPKylan GangerCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:12.07
DNPDuante DavisPoudrePreliminary-1.1000:12.08
DNPArath MendozaBattle MountainPreliminary1.0000:12.08
DNPShao HallRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:12.10
DNPIsiah Black-RichardsonAdams CityPreliminary-0.9000:12.11
DNPDalton PruettRiflePreliminary-1.1000:12.14
DNPDavion SimonLittletonPreliminary0.0000:12.15
DNPJesus DozalBattle MountainPreliminary-1.1000:12.18
DNPSam HorneckConiferPreliminary0.0000:12.22
DNPJoseph ValdezDenver WestPreliminary-1.1000:12.28
DNPDrea ThompsonThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:12.37
DNPIsaac RomeroAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:12.59
DNPSam DunivanConiferPreliminary0.0000:12.77
DNPJimmy WolpertStandley LakePreliminary-1.1000:12.81
DNPKlary JamesDenver WestPreliminary1.0000:13.11
DNPDylan AutryConiferPreliminary-0.9000:13.21
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100.0000:21.28
2ndTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal80.0000:21.69
3rdJoel NyatusahOverlandFinal60.0000:22.07
4thMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal50.0000:22.44
5thKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal40.0000:22.50
6thKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal30.0000:23.07
DNPJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:21.65
DNPTyler WilliamsStandley LakePreliminary0.0000:21.70
DNPIbro SoumahDenver SouthPreliminary0.0000:22.09
DNPDevin CadenaRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:22.18
DNPJoel NyatusahOverlandPreliminary0.0000:22.36
DNPKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastPreliminary0.0000:22.36
DNPKorey HairstonDenver EastPreliminary0.0000:22.73
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:22.75
DNPCarlos BarreraAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:22.76
DNPKenny WantingsEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:22.81
DNPZaire JacksonNorthfieldPreliminary0.0000:22.83
DNPNathaniel AnsahOverlandPreliminary0.0000:22.88
DNPLandon WilksCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:22.88
DNPMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:22.90
DNPDonald ArmsteadPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:22.90
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:22.90
DNPColby MurrayOverlandPreliminary0.0000:22.97
DNPBreyon WoodsFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary0.0000:22.98
DNPDarren HayStandley LakePreliminary0.0000:23.01
DNPKyle ScofieldDakota RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.03
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary0.0000:23.12
DNPEvan DixonArvada WestPreliminary0.0000:23.15
DNPChris AndersenPoudrePreliminary0.0000:23.15
DNPJason LevyLittletonPreliminary0.0000:23.19
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:23.23
DNPSawyer CaudillCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:23.24
DNPJason ChristensenGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:23.27
DNPKevin WashingtonFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary0.0000:23.28
DNPNoe GarciaHinkleyPreliminary0.0000:23.37
DNPMathew WalterArapahoePreliminary0.0000:23.46
DNPCory CarignanArvada WestPreliminary0.0000:23.50
DNPChris WilhoiteSkyView AcademyPreliminary0.0000:23.55
DNPDeandre GonzalesCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:23.65
DNPJacob JonesRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:23.65
DNPChristopher CunninghamDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:23.73
DNPLandon CorrellPoudrePreliminary0.0000:23.74
DNPNick De VangelBoulderPreliminary0.0000:23.79
DNPQwahn KentBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:23.83
DNPPayne StitelerArapahoePreliminary0.0000:23.83
DNPDavid BrisenoDenver WestPreliminary0.0000:23.85
DNPKhadar YusufDenver SouthPreliminary0.0000:23.95
DNPBen BatesDurangoPreliminary0.0000:23.99
DNPJaydin VaughnEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:23.99
DNPRyan TravisBoulderPreliminary0.0000:23.99
DNPFred ApodacaMountain RangePreliminary0.0000:24.08
DNPAustin GilliesSkylinePreliminary0.0000:24.09
DNPTim BulgerThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:24.11
DNPJustin HixsonMountain RangePreliminary0.0000:24.12
DNPJoe WhitneyWheat RidgePreliminary0.0000:24.14
DNPDylan BakenDurangoPreliminary0.0000:24.14
DNPTaylor VogelHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:24.16
DNPDominic BurtonArapahoePreliminary0.0000:24.17
DNPPhil DonleyRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:24.20
DNPWill AllenHeritagePreliminary0.0000:24.21
DNPMartin HuffGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:24.22
DNPMartin CuntzDurangoPreliminary0.0000:24.25
DNPPhoenix ValadezMountain RangePreliminary0.0000:24.26
DNPSteven McDermondConiferPreliminary0.0000:24.26
DNPMax SwanlundEstes ParkPreliminary0.0000:24.34
DNPStephan EastRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:24.34
DNPJake RubleyHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:24.46
DNPChase WilsonRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:24.47
DNPArath MendozaBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:24.50
DNPJames McHenryRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:24.59
DNPPyaue PhyoeGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0000:24.60
DNPDerrick HamelEstes ParkPreliminary0.0000:24.64
DNPKyle SternerDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:24.66
DNPTanner CotnerRiflePreliminary0.0000:24.68
DNPDavion SimonLittletonPreliminary0.0000:24.71
DNPDavid CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:24.78
DNPZachary SalcidoHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:24.79
DNPLiban ShongolaAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:24.89
DNPJoseph ValdezDenver WestPreliminary0.0000:25.02
DNPFrancisco RosalesHeritagePreliminary0.0000:25.08
DNPAndrew SchrieverStandley LakePreliminary0.0000:25.29
DNPMarco SilvaSkylinePreliminary0.0000:25.40
DNPDrea ThompsonThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:26.14
DNPAbdi MohammedDenver WestPreliminary0.0000:26.31
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:47.91
2ndCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal800:50.17
3rdMorgan GaffinCastle ViewFinal600:50.47
4thCorey CorbinEaglecrestFinal500:50.77
5thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal400:50.88
6thChris AndersenPoudreFinal300:50.98
7thAlazar OgbaiDenver EastFinal200:51.91
8thNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal100:54.95
DNPJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:47.93
DNPCarson EbersbachDenver EastPreliminary00:49.59
DNPNick NowlenRalston ValleyPreliminary00:49.94
DNPChris AndersenPoudrePreliminary00:50.51
DNPMorgan GaffinCastle ViewPreliminary00:50.53
DNPCasey SharpeHinkleyPreliminary00:50.53
DNPCorey CorbinEaglecrestPreliminary00:50.80
DNPAlazar OgbaiDenver EastPreliminary00:51.10
DNPAndrew WisniewskiHighlands RanchPreliminary00:51.23
DNPAbdi AbadeOverlandPreliminary00:51.27
DNPKyle ScofieldDakota RidgePreliminary00:51.39
DNPCharles MeserveLittletonPreliminary00:51.45
DNPJordan WilsonSkyView AcademyPreliminary00:51.59
DNPAndrew BrownSkylinePreliminary00:51.85
DNPMicah FerdinandHinkleyPreliminary00:52.08
DNPAlex HersheyArapahoePreliminary00:52.11
DNPHenok BerhaneDenver SouthPreliminary00:52.19
DNPDylan MartinezGrand JunctionPreliminary00:52.20
DNPEyobel KahsayDenver SouthPreliminary00:52.29
DNPAidan BeresfordBoulderPreliminary00:52.35
DNPCole TrautmanArapahoePreliminary00:52.54
DNPBraxton SorensonHeritagePreliminary00:52.55
DNPZach LealPoudrePreliminary00:52.80
DNPMax SwanlundEstes ParkPreliminary00:52.91
DNPCarlos BarreraAdams CityPreliminary00:52.93
DNPKhadar YusufDenver SouthPreliminary00:53.01
DNPChristopher CunninghamDouglas CountyPreliminary00:53.03
DNPBen BatesDurangoPreliminary00:53.14
DNPJames MoranBattle MountainPreliminary00:53.15
DNPJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:53.18
DNPJoseph AluiseHighlands RanchPreliminary00:53.41
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary00:53.46
DNPNico CapolungoDakota RidgePreliminary00:53.56
DNPJohnathon MeyersAdams CityPreliminary00:53.59
DNPJorge BernalEaglecrestPreliminary00:53.96
DNPRussell GrantFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:54.00
DNPBrett FergusonGrand JunctionPreliminary00:54.19
DNPKhaaliq StevensonFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:54.21
DNPSam HorneckConiferPreliminary00:54.26
DNPDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:54.43
DNPChris CeraDenver WestPreliminary00:54.62
DNPNick AppsBattle MountainPreliminary00:54.66
DNPDerrick HamelEstes ParkPreliminary00:54.68
DNPPhoenix ValadezMountain RangePreliminary00:54.70
DNPSteven McDermondConiferPreliminary00:54.80
DNPMathew WalterArapahoePreliminary00:54.83
DNPRyan PerryRock CanyonPreliminary00:54.88
DNPJesus DozalBattle MountainPreliminary00:54.95
DNPBradley NevarezCastle ViewPreliminary00:55.08
DNPJoaquin Hernandez-OdellPoudrePreliminary00:55.22
DNPHunter TobiassonGrand JunctionPreliminary00:55.45
DNPJames LindseyRalston ValleyPreliminary00:55.49
DNPEverett WilliamsThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:55.52
DNPTerrence CarterThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:55.59
DNPRobert VickRock CanyonPreliminary00:55.70
DNPBryce SchancheRiflePreliminary00:55.72
DNPBen PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary00:55.94
DNPSam MorleyWheat RidgePreliminary00:56.23
DNPRiver StoutMountain RangePreliminary00:56.67
DNPAnthony BouwmanHeritagePreliminary00:56.86
DNPElijah TaylorDouglas CountyPreliminary00:57.38
DNPFelix CanoDenver WestPreliminary00:58.09
DNPIsaac MedinaMountain RangePreliminary00:58.10
DNPBrandon WoodburySkylinePreliminary00:58.99
DNPChristopher RollersonThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:59.84
DNPJimmy WolpertStandley LakePreliminary01:00.04
DNPCade GordonWheat RidgePreliminary01:02.01
DNPSteven MerrillWheat RidgePreliminary01:02.64
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConnor OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal1001:56.42
2ndAndrew WisniewskiHighlands RanchFinal801:56.81
3rdJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal601:57.51
4thMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal501:58.24
5thBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal401:58.81
6thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal301:58.96
7thCharlie WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal201:59.25
8thGrant BauerHighlands RanchFinal101:59.69
9thCole TrautmanArapahoeFinal02:00.17
10thAhmed SadoDenver WestFinal02:00.22
11thChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal02:00.64
11thCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal02:00.64
13thMax OlsonBoulderFinal02:00.78
14thIan KellyHeritageFinal02:01.62
15thChance FabianFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:02.38
16thDavid FraserBoulderFinal02:02.60
17thPaul ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:02.92
18thYosheab BeyeneLutheranFinal02:03.11
19thAaron KingGrand JunctionFinal02:03.56
20thGriffin HamptonArapahoeFinal02:03.61
21stLogan MooreDurangoFinal02:04.47
22ndTroy BowenRalston ValleyFinal02:05.11
23rdChristopher GraubergerArapahoeFinal02:05.44
24thEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal02:05.65
25thKevin HockHeritageFinal02:05.84
26thJackson AdamsDenver EastFinal02:05.99
27thQuinn HigginsEaglecrestFinal02:06.10
28thWilliam MerrickCastle ViewFinal02:06.54
29thKobe JaraOverlandFinal02:06.67
30thTrevor FearonRock CanyonFinal02:07.19
31stHenok BerhaneDenver SouthFinal02:07.39
32ndMark TaskerPoudreFinal02:07.84
33rdKonrad HendleyHeritageFinal02:07.85
34thSuhaib GiornasiGeorge WashingtonFinal02:08.31
35thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal02:08.35
36thJames MoranBattle MountainFinal02:08.56
37thCarlos AdameHinkleyFinal02:09.06
38thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal02:09.82
39thTruett RichardsonGrand JunctionFinal02:09.97
40thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal02:10.34
41stJohnathon MeyersAdams CityFinal02:10.62
42ndIsaac DekeyrelCastle ViewFinal02:11.09
43rdCarson TimmonsRock CanyonFinal02:11.47
44thCade ForbesCastle ViewFinal02:11.52
45thSaket MereddyRock CanyonFinal02:11.73
46thAlex GiglioPoudreFinal02:11.79
47thZach GacnikConiferFinal02:11.97
48thSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal02:12.35
49thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal02:12.73
50thGrayson GehlGrand JunctionFinal02:13.68
51stJeremy HarmsPoudreFinal02:14.66
52ndMatthew KingSkylineFinal02:15.40
53rdKai Padilla-SmithGeorge WashingtonFinal02:15.59
54thRolando SalasHinkleyFinal02:16.80
55thPastor NiyogusengwaDenver WestFinal02:18.75
56thTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal02:18.87
57thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal02:19.59
58thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal02:19.98
59thJeremiah FrancisDenver WestFinal02:20.35
60thNicholas HeilRifleFinal02:20.73
61stChance CoupeEnglewoodFinal02:27.70
62ndLeo JuarezRifleFinal02:30.07
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal1004:21.01
2ndHenok BerhaneDenver SouthFinal804:25.34
3rdColin BerndtArvada WestFinal604:25.48
4thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal504:25.68
5thHarrison ScudamoreDenver EastFinal404:25.97
6thMason BrownEaglecrestFinal304:26.49
7thYasin SadoDenver WestFinal204:30.41
8thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal104:30.80
9thDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal04:31.13
10thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal04:34.59
11thBen SantosBoulderFinal04:35.59
12thDerek FearonRock CanyonFinal04:36.09
13thAsher HoytDenver EastFinal04:36.54
14thLukas HaugBoulderFinal04:36.74
15thWesley BeckhamRock CanyonFinal04:38.17
16thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal04:39.52
17thNoah TrautnerPine CreekFinal04:40.99
18thLuke TichiDurangoFinal04:41.93
19thCaleb JaramilloRock CanyonFinal04:42.48
20thGavin JonesRalston ValleyFinal04:43.64
21stNick NowlenRalston ValleyFinal04:44.05
22ndJonael CidOverlandFinal04:47.26
23rdLuke SchwabHighlands RanchFinal04:47.27
24thJared WrightCastle ViewFinal04:47.39
25thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal04:47.48
26thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal04:48.14
27thAiden WhiteArapahoeFinal04:49.14
28thPaul KnightDurangoFinal04:49.83
29thJarrod HoltHeritageFinal04:50.35
30thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal04:51.11
31stMichael HumphreyDenver SouthFinal04:51.63
32ndHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal04:53.67
33rdMatthew LobojkoHighlands RanchFinal04:53.95
34thSeth PorterArapahoeFinal04:54.46
35thBennett AtencioHighlands RanchFinal04:54.82
36thEthan BrownCastle ViewFinal04:54.93
37thHal FotinosCastle ViewFinal04:55.91
38thAlex GiglioPoudreFinal04:56.98
39thChristopher GraubergerArapahoeFinal04:57.49
40thTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal04:58.64
41stDustin MullaneyGeorge WashingtonFinal04:58.72
42ndIbrohim NosirovSkyView AcademyFinal04:58.75
43rdJohn AltenhofenEnglewoodFinal04:59.45
44thMichael BeckHeritageFinal04:59.89
45thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal05:00.58
46thAdrian RobinsonDenver WestFinal05:01.27
47thMazzi AliHinkleyFinal05:01.34
48thEthan CleaverDouglas CountyFinal05:01.42
49thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal05:01.52
50thScott MacLeanEaglecrestFinal05:01.73
51stAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal05:02.16
52ndJeremy HarmsPoudreFinal05:02.89
53rdDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal05:03.47
54thHenry JacksonLittletonFinal05:04.90
55thIsaac HoskinsWheat RidgeFinal05:05.09
56thSean CrosbyConiferFinal05:05.51
57thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal05:06.04
58thWill ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal05:06.46
59thGabriel ElsonConiferFinal05:07.58
60thIsak RedmonPoudreFinal05:07.71
61stJonny HernandezRifleFinal05:09.54
62ndChristian OlsenLittletonFinal05:10.53
63rdBrendan QuinteroMountain RangeFinal05:11.07
64thGarrett KehmeierMountain RangeFinal05:11.10
65thSean SandsConiferFinal05:14.64
66thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:15.11
67thZachary LauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:16.30
68thJarrett KetchmarkFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:18.11
69thTrevor FamaEnglewoodFinal05:18.98
70thRoss CombsGeorge WashingtonFinal05:20.02
71stRyan GraefThomas JeffersonFinal05:20.88
72ndAlexander BaumanSkylineFinal05:21.58
73rdEli MasketDenver WestFinal05:23.27
74thHunter LinkSkylineFinal05:24.64
75thDustin TrevinoEnglewoodFinal05:24.73
76thKeegan HughesMountain RangeFinal05:28.17
77thAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal05:31.35
78thLeo JuarezRifleFinal05:37.69
79thNathaniel KregarStandley LakeFinal05:44.39
80thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal05:44.44
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaston AllredRock CanyonFinal1009:16.86
2ndHarrison ScudamoreDenver EastFinal809:26.65
3rdChris TheodoreRock CanyonFinal609:29.72
4thBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal509:35.43
5thDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal409:37.24
6thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal309:38.13
7thCharlie WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal209:40.95
8thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal109:41.49
9thMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal09:46.35
10thMason BrownEaglecrestFinal09:47.03
11thAj BishopRock CanyonFinal09:47.40
12thAidan FitzgeraldDurangoFinal09:49.42
13thMax TenbraakHeritageFinal09:49.51
14thNoah BodewesDurangoFinal09:50.84
15thCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal09:54.39
16thBryce PietenpolPoudreFinal09:58.16
17thLuke SchwabHighlands RanchFinal09:59.82
18thYasin SadoDenver WestFinal10:00.41
19thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal10:00.64
20thAhmed SadoDenver WestFinal10:02.27
21stAsher HoytDenver EastFinal10:05.60
22ndDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:07.74
23rdNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal10:08.92
24thCarson WilliamsBoulderFinal10:09.16
25thJohn HoudeshellPoudreFinal10:12.70
26thCory KennedyHeritageFinal10:13.30
27thJadin FlemingCastle ViewFinal10:13.36
28thIsaiah BradleyOverlandFinal10:16.51
29thBryan MartinoPoudreFinal10:17.27
30thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal10:17.34
31stAiden WhiteArapahoeFinal10:21.56
32ndStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal10:22.30
33rdMark BodenSkylineFinal10:22.58
34thHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal10:23.66
35thBennett AtencioHighlands RanchFinal10:27.36
36thNick WilliamsBattle MountainFinal10:28.42
37thSean SandsConiferFinal10:28.93
38thDustin MullaneyGeorge WashingtonFinal10:32.03
39thTyler WatkinsHeritageFinal10:34.14
40thGavin MorgeneggEaglecrestFinal10:35.43
40thHomero NajeraFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:35.43
42ndJeffrey FiantacaGrand Junction CentralFinal10:37.31
43rdKeeton LentzCastle ViewFinal10:41.08
44thJeremiah FrancisDenver WestFinal10:41.53
45thIbrohim NosirovSkyView AcademyFinal10:41.69
46thAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal10:45.27
47thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal10:46.61
48thConnor BatyCastle ViewFinal10:50.19
49thRifat EmamOverlandFinal10:56.26
50thTommy GilfillanDenver SouthFinal10:57.67
51stCooper BrownLittletonFinal10:58.84
52ndMichael HumphreyDenver SouthFinal10:59.37
53rdJesse LawrenceDouglas CountyFinal10:59.61
54thSamuel O'SheaRalston ValleyFinal11:00.03
55thAndrew WolfmuellerSkyView AcademyFinal11:07.40
56thScott MortimerHighlands RanchFinal11:09.76
57thSeth PorterArapahoeFinal11:37.24
58thDavid PrichardMountain RangeFinal11:38.96
59thJonny HernandezRifleFinal11:43.56
60thAdrian RobledoHinkleyFinal12:06.49
61stSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal12:09.45
62ndDevon WrightRifleFinal12:09.46
63rdSkylar HenrySkylineFinal12:21.55
64thEverest KehmeierMountain RangeFinal12:31.54
65thChristopher MartinezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:56.80
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJoel NyatusahOverlandFinal10-0.5000:14.33
2ndZaire JacksonNorthfieldFinal8-0.5000:14.78
3rdGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal6-0.5000:15.47
4thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal5-0.5000:15.60
5thJoel LopezRifleFinal4-0.5000:15.61
6thParker GarrisonRock CanyonFinal3-0.5000:15.91
7thCameron BradyCastle ViewFinal2-0.5000:18.46
DNPJoel NyatusahOverlandPreliminary0.9000:14.22
DNPZaire JacksonNorthfieldPreliminary1.1000:14.79
DNPAngel HerediaHinkleyPreliminary1.0000:15.49
DNPGarrett NelsonPoudrePreliminary0.0000:15.54
DNPParker GarrisonRock CanyonPreliminary0.9000:15.58
DNPJoe WhitneyWheat RidgePreliminary0.5000:15.71
DNPCameron BradyCastle ViewPreliminary1.0000:15.77
DNPJoel LopezRiflePreliminary0.0000:15.77
DNPUrias GbarjoloHinkleyPreliminary-1.1000:15.81
DNPLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.1000:15.84
DNPDavid TschumperArapahoePreliminary0.9000:15.91
DNPJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyPreliminary1.1000:15.94
DNPTanner CassilyMountain RangePreliminary1.0000:16.04
DNPColin MorrisonGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:16.22
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary0.5000:16.33
DNPJack WatsonArapahoePreliminary0.0000:16.40
DNPSean GishwillerRalston ValleyPreliminary0.5000:16.78
DNPCole WaddellDurangoPreliminary1.0000:16.89
DNPGabriel LeazerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.9000:16.89
DNPSam McDonoughWheat RidgePreliminary0.9000:16.96
DNPNick PastoreRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:17.09
DNPHunter GreenleePoudrePreliminary0.9000:17.27
DNPAlex MossRock CanyonPreliminary-1.1000:17.29
DNPKaleb McMunnDurangoPreliminary0.0000:17.37
DNPJulius CottonDenver WestPreliminary0.5000:17.53
DNPDonovan MarshallGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:17.59
DNPHayden PorterCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:17.74
DNPJackson BorgBattle MountainPreliminary0.5000:17.79
DNPDavid CrosbyStandley LakePreliminary0.5000:17.79
DNPBrian CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary0.9000:17.85
DNPTallon BarrowEaglecrestPreliminary-1.1000:17.85
DNPJacob BacaStandley LakePreliminary0.5000:17.92
DNPKaleb CroneGrand JunctionPreliminary1.0000:17.98
DNPChase CarlsonEaglecrestPreliminary1.1000:18.04
DNPCreighton TremblySkylinePreliminary0.0000:18.04
DNPAustin SchlaverArapahoePreliminary1.1000:18.12
DNPReese JacobsBattle MountainPreliminary1.0000:19.12
DNPNicholas BacaEaglecrestPreliminary1.0000:19.17
DNPElyja SteinhauserPoudrePreliminary-1.1000:19.33
DNPEli LujanStandley LakePreliminary1.0000:19.65
DNPLarry GallegosAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:20.52
DNPChristian BemillerCastle ViewPreliminary0.5000:21.27
DNPAiden CimburaHighlands RanchPreliminary1.1000:23.28
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:39.37
2ndGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal800:39.62
3rdDarius WellsHinkleyFinal600:40.01
4thCameron BradyCastle ViewFinal500:40.68
5thJack WatsonArapahoeFinal400:41.18
DNPWyatt WielandPine CreekPreliminary00:38.68
DNPJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:38.71
DNPGarrett NelsonPoudrePreliminary00:39.62
DNPAngel HerediaHinkleyPreliminary00:39.64
DNPDarius WellsHinkleyPreliminary00:40.19
DNPParker GarrisonRock CanyonPreliminary00:40.54
DNPCameron BradyCastle ViewPreliminary00:40.84
DNPJack WatsonArapahoePreliminary00:41.41
DNPJulius CottonDenver WestPreliminary00:41.52
DNPAlex MossRock CanyonPreliminary00:41.54
DNPColin MorrisonGrand JunctionPreliminary00:41.67
DNPDavid TschumperArapahoePreliminary00:41.85
DNPAustin SchlaverArapahoePreliminary00:41.90
DNPCole WaddellDurangoPreliminary00:41.90
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary00:41.92
DNPJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.81
DNPKaleb McMunnDurangoPreliminary00:43.43
DNPAiden CimburaHighlands RanchPreliminary00:43.48
DNPJackson BorgBattle MountainPreliminary00:43.49
DNPHunter GreenleePoudrePreliminary00:43.72
DNPTalmage GibbyHighlands RanchPreliminary00:43.90
DNPTyler CrenshawGrand JunctionPreliminary00:44.35
DNPLiam HanaganBattle MountainPreliminary00:44.54
DNPCreighton TremblySkylinePreliminary00:44.58
DNPChase CarlsonEaglecrestPreliminary00:44.70
DNPJoshua AmeyewGeorge WashingtonPreliminary00:44.99
DNPSam McDonoughWheat RidgePreliminary00:45.14
DNPNick PastoreRalston ValleyPreliminary00:45.26
DNPTallon BarrowEaglecrestPreliminary00:45.31
DNPIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:45.32
DNPJai JacksonThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:45.50
DNPJacob BacaStandley LakePreliminary00:45.61
DNPLarry GallegosAdams CityPreliminary00:45.74
DNPElyja SteinhauserPoudrePreliminary00:45.76
DNPDavid CrosbyStandley LakePreliminary00:45.81
DNPBrian CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary00:45.81
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary00:46.14
DNPGabriel JonesCastle ViewPreliminary00:46.46
DNPChristian BemillerCastle ViewPreliminary00:46.55
DNPEli LujanStandley LakePreliminary00:46.66
DNPNicolas FloresGrand JunctionPreliminary00:46.66
DNPTroy MillerDenver WestPreliminary00:46.70
DNPDaniel Hinojos-LozanoAdams CityPreliminary00:47.45
DNPReese JacobsBattle MountainPreliminary00:47.51
DNPAbe HoffmanGeorge WashingtonPreliminary00:48.25
DNPNicholas BacaEaglecrestPreliminary00:48.62
DNPAhmad AshourOverlandPreliminary00:53.83
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:42.72
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:43.29
3rdCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal00:43.80
4thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal00:44.03
5thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:44.08
6thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.22
7thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:44.44
7thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal00:44.44
9thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:44.79
10thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:44.80
11thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:44.96
12thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:45.15
13thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:45.16
14thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:45.26
15thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:45.37
16thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:45.38
17thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:45.58
17thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal00:45.58
19thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:45.79
20thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:46.15
21stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:46.21
22ndStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:47.50
23rdPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:50.67
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:28.11
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:28.52
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:28.59
4thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:30.24
5thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:30.42
6thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal01:30.65
7thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:30.73
8thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:31.84
9thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:32.06
10thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:32.26
11thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal01:33.15
12thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:33.60
13thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:33.61
14thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:34.12
15thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:34.29
16thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:34.85
17thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:35.00
18thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal01:36.10
19thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal01:37.09
20thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:37.39
21stGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:37.48
22ndConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:38.38
23rdDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:38.53
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:18.53
2ndPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal03:22.66
3rdArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:26.88
4thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:27.96
5thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal03:28.37
6thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal03:28.68
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:29.41
8thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal03:29.92
9thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal03:30.38
10thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:31.44
11thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal03:31.72
12thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal03:31.87
13thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal03:34.23
14thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal03:34.76
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:35.60
16thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal03:39.98
17thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal03:44.09
18thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal03:45.49
19thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal03:46.77
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal07:56.84
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:00.25
3rdRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal08:00.39
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:01.20
5thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal08:02.11
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal08:02.26
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:06.82
8thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal08:10.74
9thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal08:12.17
10thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal08:13.06
11thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal08:15.46
12thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:17.92
13thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal08:18.81
14thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal08:21.84
15thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal08:24.58
16thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal08:30.94
17thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal08:33.39
18thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal08:34.95
19thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:36.26
20thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:43.19
21stConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal08:48.53
22ndHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal09:02.83
23rdMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal09:22.94
24thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal09:38.12
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlex HiseDurangoFinal100.0022' 8.50"
2ndJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.0021' 11.50"
3rdLangston WilliamsEaglecrestFinal60.0021' 11.00"
4thKian RaczkaPoudreFinal50.0021' 4.00"
5thJalear FiddlerHighlands RanchFinal40.1020' 11.50"
6thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal30.0020' 11.00"
7thJonathon LewisHighlands RanchFinal20.0020' 9.00"
8thMartin CuntzDurangoFinal10.0020' 7.50"
9thBright BaafiHinkleyFinal0.0020' 6.00"
10thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0020' 5.00"
11thRicky OrbanHighlands RanchFinal0.0020' 3.00"
11thZander ScarbroughCastle ViewFinal0.0020' 3.00"
13thJoel LopezRifleFinal0.0020' 1.00"
13thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal0.0020' 1.00"
13thTyere BarnesEaglecrestFinal0.0020' 1.00"
16thJacahri LawsonDenver EastFinal-0.2020' 0.50"
17thRyan TravisBoulderFinal0.0020' 0.00"
18thTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal0.0019' 10.00"
19thIsaiah GoveaMountain RangeFinal0.0019' 8.50"
19thColeman HarrisonOverlandFinal-0.4019' 8.50"
21stDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal0.0019' 8.00"
22ndSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal0.0019' 6.00"
22ndAnthony GarciaSkylineFinal-0.4019' 6.00"
24thDante GonzalezGrand JunctionFinal0.0019' 5.50"
25thNoa SteinhauserPoudreFinal0.0019' 5.00"
26thChristopher CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal0.0019' 3.50"
27thAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal0.0019' 3.00"
27thMehdi AzlouDenver WestFinal0.0019' 3.00"
29thMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.0019' 0.00"
30thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal0.0018' 11.50"
31stJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal0.7018' 11.00"
32ndTanner CotnerRifleFinal0.0018' 9.00"
33rdElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0018' 8.00"
33rdElijah CooperOverlandFinal0.0018' 8.00"
33rdBrooks KnightBoulderFinal-1.0018' 8.00"
36thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal0.0018' 7.00"
37thNolan HynesGrand JunctionFinal0.0018' 6.50"
38thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal0.0018' 6.00"
38thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal0.0018' 6.00"
38thKaleb TischlerRalston ValleyFinal0.0018' 6.00"
38thBraxton SorensonHeritageFinal0.0018' 6.00"
38thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal-0.1018' 6.00"
43rdQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal0.0018' 5.50"
44thDamian ForrestPoudreFinal0.0018' 5.00"
45thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal0.0018' 4.00"
46thAdam McquireCastle ViewFinal0.0018' 3.00"
47thAlec EylBoulderFinal0.0017' 11.50"
48thChristian BohanonConiferFinal-1.0017' 11.00"
48thTrace KaantaConiferFinal0.0017' 11.00"
50thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal0.0017' 10.00"
51stJared LinfordStandley LakeFinal0.0017' 9.00"
52ndGavin ObrechtConiferFinal-0.5017' 7.00"
53rdHayden NicholasMountain RangeFinal0.0017' 4.50"
54thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal0.0017' 0.50"
55thIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonFinal0.0017' 0.00"
56thKhaleel Seamster-SmithAdams CityFinal0.0016' 10.50"
57thJaison BarrettHeritageFinal0.0016' 7.00"
58thWinston HicksArapahoeFinal0.0016' 6.00"
59thJacob BustillosDenver WestFinal0.0016' 4.00"
60thJoshua AmeyewGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0015' 10.00"
61stPyaue PhyoeGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0015' 6.50"
62ndAdrian RobinsonDenver WestFinal0.0012' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.8049' 3.50"
2ndAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal81.1042' 11.00"
3rdCamron DunfeeDouglas CountyFinal61.2042' 3.50"
4thJoe WhitneyWheat RidgeFinal51.9042' 1.50"
5thTyere BarnesEaglecrestFinal40.0041' 6.00"
6thTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal30.4041' 2.00"
7thZander ScarbroughCastle ViewFinal20.0040' 11.00"
8thLacina SangareOverlandFinal10.0040' 7.00"
9thElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0040' 4.00"
10thDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal0.1039' 11.00"
10thJoel LopezRifleFinal0.0039' 11.00"
12thDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.1039' 9.00"
13thChase WilsonRalston ValleyFinal1.1039' 6.00"
13thTallon BarrowEaglecrestFinal0.0039' 6.00"
15thJacob JonesRalston ValleyFinal0.6039' 3.50"
16thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal-0.8038' 9.00"
16thMartin CuntzDurangoFinal0.0038' 9.00"
18thOwen LuscombeMountain RangeFinal0.0038' 7.00"
19thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal0.4038' 5.00"
20thAndrick DiatiloOverlandFinal0.0038' 3.00"
21stJJ GalbreathRalston ValleyFinal0.0038' 2.00"
22ndJoaquin Hernandez-OdellPoudreFinal0.0037' 11.00"
22ndNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal0.0037' 11.00"
24thRiley EllsworthRifleFinal0.9037' 7.00"
25thSeth WilsonArapahoeFinal0.4037' 5.50"
26thKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal0.0037' 3.00"
27thTruett RichardsonGrand JunctionFinal0.0037' 0.00"
27thIsaiah GoveaMountain RangeFinal0.1037' 0.00"
29thCarlos GranilloHinkleyFinal0.7036' 10.00"
30thHenry BellBoulderFinal1.1036' 8.00"
31stMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.7036' 6.00"
31stSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal0.0036' 6.00"
33rdTrace KaantaConiferFinal0.0036' 5.00"
34thAdam McquireCastle ViewFinal0.0036' 2.00"
35thBrooks KnightBoulderFinal0.1036' 1.50"
36thChristian BohanonConiferFinal0.0035' 9.00"
37thJacob SerranoHinkleyFinal1.1035' 0.50"
38thCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal0.9034' 1.50"
39thJaison BarrettHeritageFinal0.0033' 7.00"
40thAnthony HartHeritageFinal0.0032' 8.00"
41stEli LujanStandley LakeFinal0.0031' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal106' 6.00"
2ndCamron DunfeeDouglas CountyFinal86' 4.00"
3rdJonathon LewisHighlands RanchFinal66' 2.00"
3rdCameron BradyCastle ViewFinal46' 2.00"
3rdBlake WilliamsRock CanyonFinal56' 2.00"
6thColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal26' 0.00"
6thSpencer SteiningerDouglas CountyFinal36' 0.00"
8thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal5' 10.00"
8thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal5' 10.00"
8thEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 10.00"
8thMatt RichRock CanyonFinal5' 10.00"
8thNoa SteinhauserPoudreFinal5' 10.00"
8thKyle HousemanStandley LakeFinal5' 10.00"
8thKyler GosleeHighlands RanchFinal15' 10.00"
15thRyan PerryRock CanyonFinal5' 8.00"
15thBryce RamlerPoudreFinal5' 8.00"
15thUrias GbarjoloHinkleyFinal5' 8.00"
15thNolan HynesGrand JunctionFinal5' 8.00"
15thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal5' 8.00"
15thJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal5' 8.00"
15thGrey GrindeBoulderFinal5' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGriffin HamptonArapahoeFinal1013' 4.00"
2ndDylan RodgersBoulderFinal812' 10.00"
3rdSeth RohrRock CanyonFinal612' 4.00"
4thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal411' 10.00"
4thDavid CountsPine CreekFinal211' 10.00"
4thNick AppsBattle MountainFinal511' 10.00"
4thNico PasquarielloHeritageFinal211' 10.00"
8thOliver AdamsRock CanyonFinal11' 4.00"
8thNick BailieStandley LakeFinal111' 4.00"
8thBrian De La RosaRifleFinal11' 4.00"
8thReid HillShining MountainFinal11' 4.00"
12thAdam McquireCastle ViewFinal10' 10.00"
12thRiley EllsworthRifleFinal10' 10.00"
12thLuke DreyfussRock CanyonFinal10' 10.00"
12thCharles MeserveLittletonFinal10' 10.00"
16thGabe SmithCastle ViewFinal10' 4.00"
16thDemetrios StathakisCastle ViewFinal10' 4.00"
18thKelvin ChenStandley LakeFinal9' 10.00"
18thSam DunivanConiferFinal9' 10.00"
18thMatthew GustHeritageFinal9' 10.00"
18thJose ValenciaHinkleyFinal9' 10.00"
18thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal9' 10.00"
23rdChandler TomaschowPoudreFinal9' 4.00"
23rdAlec BudigMountain RangeFinal9' 4.00"
25thColt DiGiovanniMountain RangeFinal8' 10.00"
26thManny RodriguezHinkleyFinal8' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDrake NugentHighlands RanchFinal1053' 1.25"
2ndTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal850' 3.50"
3rdRece RowanPine CreekFinal648' 2.75"
4thBarrett MillerEaglecrestFinal548' 2.00"
5thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal447' 9.00"
5thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal447' 9.00"
7thKyante ChrisitianEaglecrestFinal246' 8.50"
8thJaden WalkerHighlands RanchFinal146' 3.00"
9thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal44' 5.00"
10thAnthony GallardoArvada WestFinal43' 10.50"
11thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal43' 5.00"
12thYemi KelaniGeorge WashingtonFinal43' 4.00"
12thJacob KonarskiMountain RangeFinal43' 4.00"
14thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal43' 1.00"
15thZach WorthingHeritageFinal41' 9.50"
16thLandon CorrellPoudreFinal41' 8.00"
17thPorter NeyerArapahoeFinal41' 6.50"
18thWilliam SmithCastle ViewFinal40' 11.00"
18thCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal40' 11.00"
20thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal40' 5.00"
21stConnor SmithSkylineFinal40' 4.00"
22ndCarl OlivasCastle ViewFinal40' 1.50"
23rdHunter TobiassonGrand JunctionFinal39' 11.00"
24thTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal39' 10.00"
25thBraden EvansDurangoFinal39' 9.00"
26thBrian Elvidge JrDurangoFinal39' 2.00"
27thGrant CavazosArapahoeFinal39' 1.00"
28thFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal39' 0.00"
29thNick PastoreRalston ValleyFinal38' 8.00"
30thEvan GrayRifleFinal38' 7.50"
31stMatt YoungbloodEaglecrestFinal38' 5.50"
32ndCurtis SalingerDurangoFinal38' 5.00"
33rdNoah FrengHeritageFinal38' 3.00"
34thJake HugenbergRock CanyonFinal37' 11.50"
34thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal37' 11.50"
36thBrian CrespoPoudreFinal37' 6.00"
37thAndrew MilesRalston ValleyFinal36' 11.50"
38thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal36' 10.50"
39thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal36' 8.50"
40thMichael JonesGeorge WashingtonFinal36' 0.50"
41stDakota PalinLittletonFinal35' 10.00"
42ndBen CahillGrand JunctionFinal35' 4.00"
43rdAustin PastorConiferFinal34' 9.00"
44thDavid PovStandley LakeFinal34' 6.00"
45thIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal34' 5.00"
46thAdrian AdamsonGrand Junction CentralFinal34' 4.50"
47thMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal34' 3.00"
48thAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonFinal34' 1.00"
49thDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal33' 11.00"
50thRaymond Dupuis-SpivaOverlandFinal32' 11.75"
51stFernando TorresDenver WestFinal32' 8.00"
52ndDuke BradyRifleFinal30' 11.00"
53rdKaden PorterDenver WestFinal28' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRece RowanPine CreekFinal10156' 7.00"
2ndTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal8152' 11.00"
3rdJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6146' 9.00"
4thTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal5140' 8.00"
5thBraden EvansDurangoFinal4140' 5.00"
6thCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal3139' 11.00"
7thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal2132' 9.00"
8thAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonFinal1129' 8.00"
9thLandon CorrellPoudreFinal128' 11.00"
10thClay PayneGrand JunctionFinal128' 0.00"
11thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal127' 8.00"
12thKyante ChrisitianEaglecrestFinal127' 6.00"
13thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal126' 5.00"
14thEvan CraigPine CreekFinal125' 8.00"
15thBrian Elvidge JrDurangoFinal123' 10.00"
16thJacob BrownCastle ViewFinal123' 6.00"
17thLance OppHighlands RanchFinal123' 5.00"
18thEvan GrayRifleFinal122' 2.00"
19thMalcolm WhiteDenver WestFinal121' 10.00"
20thBarrett MillerEaglecrestFinal121' 8.00"
21stGrant CavazosArapahoeFinal120' 4.00"
22ndJaden WalkerHighlands RanchFinal119' 9.00"
23rdTaylor VogelHighlands RanchFinal117' 3.00"
24thLucas WilliamsHeritageFinal116' 6.00"
25thDuke BradyRifleFinal114' 5.00"
26thCole JeschRalston ValleyFinal113' 6.00"
27thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal110' 10.00"
28thPhilip CrespinMountain RangeFinal109' 10.00"
29thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal108' 5.00"
30thBraden SidersRalston ValleyFinal107' 10.00"
31stBlake HannumHeritageFinal105' 3.00"
32ndFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal105' 0.00"
33rdBen CahillGrand JunctionFinal103' 2.00"
34thBradley RotherhamDouglas CountyFinal102' 3.00"
35thColin MooreConiferFinal101' 5.00"
36thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal100' 5.00"
37thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal98' 6.00"
38thDwight AndersonEnglewoodFinal91' 11.00"
39thMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal83' 9.00"
40thKaden PorterDenver WestFinal81' 9.00"
41stIsaiah AcostaDenver SouthFinal80' 7.00"
42ndDylan AutryConiferFinal76' 1.00"