Mogollon Early Qualifier (Heber, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, March 23, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal10-0.7000:11.72
2ndJames TurnerShow LowFinal8-0.7000:11.76
3rdBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal6-0.7000:11.93
4thConner SkousenSt. JohnsFinal5-3.8000:12.04
5thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal4-0.7000:12.07
6thMarius HolidayMonument ValleyFinal3-0.1000:12.17
7thDevon McleanMogollonFinal2-0.7000:12.31
8thRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal1-0.1000:12.42
9thHerman KeeGanadoFinal-0.7000:12.52
10thTobias TomlinsonMogollonFinal-0.1000:12.61
11thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal-1.0000:12.64
12thJacob ParrishMonument ValleyFinal-0.9000:12.66
13thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal-0.1000:12.67
14thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal-0.1000:12.68
15thPierce HallShow LowFinal-0.1000:12.69
16thMichael HonerSt. JohnsFinal-0.1000:12.74
17thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal-1.0000:12.87
18thDacodah JensenMayerFinal-0.7000:12.89
19thDavid ColeMayerFinal-0.9000:12.97
20thCaleb StevensAlchesayFinal-0.9000:13.00
21stLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal-0.5000:13.14
22ndElton KirkGanadoFinal-1.0000:13.16
23rdLevi HaskieMonument ValleyFinal-1.0000:13.18
23rdDeon BrownHolbrookFinal-1.0000:13.18
25thVictor TsosieMany FarmsFinal-1.0000:13.37
26thAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal-0.1000:13.60
27thDean RoanValleyFinal-1.0000:13.64
28thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal-1.0000:13.73
29thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal-3.8000:13.77
30thEdward SapienMayerFinal-0.5000:13.86
31stGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal-0.9000:14.10
32ndGregory DazenAlchesayFinal-0.9000:14.20
33rdEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal-3.8000:14.66
34thChad ShortyMany FarmsFinal-0.5000:14.68
35thCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal-0.5000:15.09
35thFernando DennyPinonFinal-0.5000:15.09
37thJaedon SegayPinonFinal-0.5000:18.42
38thWilny PaulPinonFinal-3.8000:18.87
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDylan WorkmanRound ValleyFinal10-0.9000:24.11
2ndJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal8-0.9000:24.17
3rdBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal6-0.9000:24.19
4thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal5-0.9000:24.34
5thConner SkousenSt. JohnsFinal40.7000:24.52
6thJames TurnerShow LowFinal3-0.9000:24.79
7thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal2-0.8000:25.15
7thJace ApplegateShow LowFinal2-0.2000:25.15
9thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal-0.2000:25.48
10thRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal-0.9000:25.62
11thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal-0.2000:25.67
12thJacob ParrishMonument ValleyFinal-0.8000:25.93
13thHerman KeeGanadoFinal-0.2000:25.96
14thAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal-0.8000:26.28
15thMichael HonerSt. JohnsFinal-0.2000:26.29
16thJack BairdShow LowFinal-0.6000:26.39
17thHosteen SherlockMonument ValleyFinal-0.2000:26.45
18thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal-0.8000:26.46
19thIsaac CookHolbrookFinal-3.2000:26.64
20thJohnny SegayPinonFinal-3.2000:26.77
20thDavid ColeMayerFinal-0.8000:26.77
22ndTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal-0.2000:26.83
23rdJovi BegayGanadoFinal0.7000:26.91
24thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal-3.2000:27.19
25thLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal-3.2000:27.26
26thVictor TsosieMany FarmsFinal-3.2000:27.34
27thSimon JamesGanadoFinal-0.6000:27.65
28thWilbert TsosiePinonFinal-0.8000:27.87
29thSherwon ColelayAlchesayFinal-0.8000:28.00
30thEdward SapienMayerFinal-3.2000:28.45
31stDean RoanValleyFinal0.7000:28.62
32ndSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal-3.2000:29.09
33rdAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal-0.2000:29.12
34thEthan StotlerRound ValleyFinal0.7000:29.21
35thEmmanuel YellowhairHolbrookFinal0.7000:29.28
36thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal-0.6000:30.50
37thQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal0.7000:31.21
38thNetahbian ArmstrongAlchesayFinal-0.6000:31.82
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSylander SullivanMonument ValleyFinal1000:55.71
2ndJaden ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal800:56.47
3rdJohnny SegayPinonFinal600:57.21
4thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal400:57.90
5thAshton AllenMonument ValleyFinal300:58.72
6thEligh AshcroftJoseph CityFinal200:58.79
7thAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal100:59.41
8thIsaac CookHolbrookFinal00:59.61
9thDavey PeteGanadoFinal00:59.79
10thSeth HutchensJoseph CityFinal01:00.09
11thJovi BegayGanadoFinal01:00.70
12thAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal01:00.82
13thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal01:01.14
14thAidan JessopSt. JohnsFinal01:01.23
15thDamon SandovalJoseph CityFinal01:01.60
16thChandler BenallyMonument ValleyFinal01:01.67
17thElton KirkGanadoFinal01:02.63
17thLavarre JohnsonMonument ValleyFinal01:02.63
19thGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal01:03.39
20thSimon JamesGanadoFinal01:03.93
21stDean RoanValleyFinal01:03.99
22ndSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal01:05.19
23rdEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal01:05.44
24thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal01:05.60
25thEmmanuel YellowhairHolbrookFinal01:05.73
26thDeon LunaMany FarmsFinal01:08.28
27thQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal01:08.61
28thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal01:08.71
29thCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal01:09.67
30thJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal01:10.72
31stMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal01:11.57
32ndColby WillisRound ValleyFinal01:12.68
33rdKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal01:13.15
34thStanley LoasEast Fork LutheranFinal01:14.23
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal1002:16.70
2ndBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal802:17.42
3rdRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal602:18.26
4thSylander SullivanMonument ValleyFinal502:18.62
5thReichen CookeShow LowFinal402:21.07
6thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal302:22.24
7thTrenton HenryMonument ValleyFinal202:22.78
8thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal102:23.94
9thThurman YazzieHolbrookFinal02:25.82
10thMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal02:27.42
11thIamry HabaadihMonument ValleyFinal02:29.97
12thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal02:30.05
13thJustin DahmMayerFinal02:30.55
14thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal02:30.83
15thJacob WebbShow LowFinal02:31.38
16thAidan JessopSt. JohnsFinal02:32.70
17thEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal02:33.00
18thEthan JoeAlchesayFinal02:35.04
19thPreston StanleyMonument ValleyFinal02:36.05
20thJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal02:39.48
21stZeke BegaiiHolbrookFinal02:43.87
22ndDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal02:44.49
23rdKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal02:47.54
24thPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal02:49.66
25thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal02:55.31
26thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal02:56.46
27thKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal03:04.03
28thJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal03:12.85
29thJonathan DahmMayerFinal03:38.28
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal1005:01.02
2ndBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal805:03.51
3rdTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal605:04.71
4thReichen CookeShow LowFinal505:04.79
5thColwyn NelsonMonument ValleyFinal405:06.82
6thIry LarzelereAlchesayFinal305:07.40
7thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal205:08.82
8thMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal105:12.87
9thJacob BushmanJoseph CityFinal05:17.07
10thJoe KlahPinonFinal05:18.59
11thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal05:21.92
12thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal05:24.24
13thBrian QuinteroAlchesayFinal05:25.10
14thPreston StanleyMonument ValleyFinal05:25.46
15thWilliam WayneMonument ValleyFinal05:26.79
16thTalmadge BegayPinonFinal05:27.96
17thWilbert TsosiePinonFinal05:28.09
18thJacob WebbShow LowFinal05:28.64
19thBarton HotMonument ValleyFinal05:30.63
20thZeke BegaiiHolbrookFinal05:30.69
21stKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal05:46.54
22ndStevie GreggAlchesayFinal05:48.25
23rdJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal05:48.95
24thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal05:50.54
25thDean RoanValleyFinal05:50.89
26thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal06:06.40
27thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal06:14.36
28thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal06:16.07
29thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal06:16.30
30thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal06:35.72
31stKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal06:38.46
32ndJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal06:39.98
33rdAaron ConverseMayerFinal06:56.26
34thBrandon LeekitySt. MichaelFinal07:08.74
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIry LarzelereAlchesayFinal1011:14.43
2ndMatthew ClyMonument ValleyFinal811:15.98
3rdDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal611:23.51
4thMourtice ClitsoMonument ValleyFinal511:24.20
5thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal411:25.71
6thJustin JamesValleyFinal311:34.99
7thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal211:41.10
8thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal11:54.04
9thBrian QuinteroAlchesayFinal12:01.24
10thTalmadge BegayPinonFinal12:09.42
11thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal12:20.31
12thBarton HotMonument ValleyFinal12:21.01
13thJohn GibsonMonument ValleyFinal112:46.45
14thJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal13:10.31
15thAndrew BitaheyHolbrookFinal13:15.46
16thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal13:27.37
17thAdriano CosayAlchesayFinal13:53.35
18thKyen AttakaiHolbrookFinal13:57.16
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal104.2000:17.62
2ndColton McGinnisShow LowFinal84.2000:17.92
3rdJack BairdShow LowFinal64.2000:18.75
4thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal54.2000:18.76
5thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal42.5000:19.07
6thLevi HaskieMonument ValleyFinal32.5000:21.41
7thHosteen SherlockMonument ValleyFinal22.5000:21.85
8thSimeon ThinnMonument ValleyFinal12.5000:21.87
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal1000:43.49
2ndAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal800:44.26
3rdMarius HolidayMonument ValleyFinal600:46.23
4thJack BairdShow LowFinal500:46.35
5thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal400:47.19
6thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal300:47.85
7thHosteen SherlockMonument ValleyFinal200:49.08
8thMichael HarrisMogollonFinal100:52.56
9thWilliam WayneMonument ValleyFinal00:53.82
10thSimeon ThinnMonument ValleyFinal00:54.52
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal00:46.13
2ndRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:46.96
3rdMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal00:47.24
4thMayer Relay TeamMayerFinal00:51.67
5thMany Farms Relay TeamMany FarmsFinal00:55.32
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal03:55.45
2ndGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal03:55.76
3rdRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal04:01.64
4thMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal04:09.12
5thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal04:10.95
6thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal04:25.54
7thSt. Michael Relay TeamSt. MichaelFinal04:39.16
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal09:03.66
2ndJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal09:10.49
3rdPinon Relay TeamPinonFinal09:14.83
4thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal09:15.73
5thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal09:16.71
6thMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal09:17.87
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDevon McleanMogollonFinal104.0020' 10.75"
2ndJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal83.2020' 7.50"
3rdDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal60.1019' 5.00"
4thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal53.3018' 11.00"
5thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal4-0.9018' 8.00"
6thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal23.6018' 6.75"
6thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal22.9018' 6.75"
8thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal12.5018' 4.25"
9thDustin MclawsMogollonFinal2.1018' 3.00"
10thMichael HonerSt. JohnsFinal0.2017' 7.75"
11thHosteen SherlockMonument ValleyFinal2.9017' 0.50"
12thDavey PeteGanadoFinal1.1017' 0.00"
13thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal3.9016' 11.00"
14thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal2.6016' 10.00"
15thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal1.2016' 4.00"
16thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal1.7015' 11.00"
17thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal2.1015' 10.00"
18thSylander SullivanMonument ValleyFinal2.4015' 6.00"
19thCaleb StevensAlchesayFinal2.1014' 11.50"
20thKyle JamesGanadoFinal2.0014' 9.50"
21stGregory DazenAlchesayFinal1.5014' 5.50"
22ndMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal-2.1014' 0.00"
23rdNetahbian ArmstrongAlchesayFinal4.4013' 8.00"
24thEdward SapienMayerFinal-0.3013' 7.50"
25thJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal-0.4013' 7.00"
26thSherwon ColelayAlchesayFinal7.6013' 5.00"
27thKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal0.9012' 8.00"
28thStanley LoasEast Fork LutheranFinal2.6012' 6.50"
29thJonathan DahmMayerFinal4.3011' 3.50"
30thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal2.5011' 1.00"
31stDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal5.7011' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDevon McleanMogollonFinal104.4042' 9.00"
1stJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal94.0042' 9.00"
3rdNoah HornMogollonFinal83.4041' 2.00"
4thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal74.1036' 11.00"
5thDamien MyersSt. JohnsFinal63.7036' 2.00"
6thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal53.3036' 1.50"
7thTobias TomlinsonMogollonFinal42.7035' 8.50"
8thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal32.5035' 8.25"
9thDavey PeteGanadoFinal21.1035' 5.50"
10thRex McKrillShow LowFinal13.3034' 5.50"
11thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal2.0032' 5.00"
12thJayce NikolausShow LowFinal5.1032' 1.75"
13thJovi BegayGanadoFinal1.9031' 10.50"
14thJohn GibsonMonument ValleyFinal3.6030' 7.00"
15thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal2.9027' 4.00"
16thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal2.8026' 10.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal106' 2.00"
2ndMarius HolidayMonument ValleyFinal96' 0.00"
3rdNoah HornMogollonFinal85' 8.00"
4thAshton AllenMonument ValleyFinal75' 6.00"
4thHarley UptonAlchesayFinal65' 6.00"
4thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal55' 6.00"
7thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal45' 4.00"
8thHerman KeeGanadoFinal35' 2.00"
9thEthan StotlerRound ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
9thDavid ColeMayerFinal25' 0.00"
9thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal5' 0.00"
9thJames BroganShow LowFinal25' 0.00"
13thDacodah JensenMayerFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJace ApplegateShow LowFinal1013' 0.00"
2ndJames TurnerShow LowFinal912' 6.00"
3rdJames BroganShow LowFinal812' 0.00"
4thDamien MyersSt. JohnsFinal711' 0.00"
5thTy ApplegateShow LowFinal410' 6.00"
6thPierce HallShow LowFinal610' 0.00"
7thDylan WorkmanRound ValleyFinal49' 6.00"
7thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal49' 6.00"
9thEli RichinsSt. JohnsFinal38' 6.00"
10thGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal28' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal1045' 5.00"
2ndTroy HillHolbrookFinal843' 1.00"
3rdVidal MorenoShow LowFinal641' 5.00"
4thDemetrius BegayMonument ValleyFinal541' 3.25"
5thZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal441' 1.75"
6thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal337' 10.25"
7thZhandell GilmoreMonument ValleyFinal237' 7.25"
8thChase AvilaShow LowFinal136' 11.50"
9thAntino BegayMonument ValleyFinal36' 7.75"
10thAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal35' 8.75"
11thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal35' 7.75"
12thLyle BenGanadoFinal35' 7.50"
13thAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal34' 8.25"
14thJared LaRueMayerFinal33' 8.50"
15thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal33' 7.25"
16thJayJay FranklinMonument ValleyFinal33' 7.00"
17thLiam KingGanadoFinal32' 11.50"
18thJaylen CrookMogollonFinal31' 5.25"
19thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal31' 3.25"
20thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal30' 8.25"
21stAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal30' 5.00"
22ndElijah JessopSt. JohnsFinal29' 10.75"
22ndTenai TorticeAlchesayFinal29' 10.75"
24thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal29' 6.25"
25thJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal29' 5.00"
26thTrane HummelMayerFinal28' 2.25"
27thMontaro YazzieGanadoFinal27' 10.00"
28thWesely SpeenValleyFinal27' 9.25"
29thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal27' 8.50"
30thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal26' 5.75"
31stJared BitahHolbrookFinal26' 3.00"
32ndXavier EtsittyMany FarmsFinal25' 9.00"
33rdDylan TsosieMany FarmsFinal25' 7.00"
34thFernando DennyPinonFinal24' 11.00"
35thWilny PaulPinonFinal24' 5.25"
36thEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal24' 1.00"
37thThomas TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal23' 4.00"
38thBrandon LeekitySt. MichaelFinal22' 5.75"
38thSeth ScheibelMayerFinal22' 5.75"
40thJaedon SegayPinonFinal19' 4.00"
41stSanchez GarciaAlchesayFinal18' 10.50"
42ndTy TuniSt. MichaelFinal14' 1.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChase AvilaShow LowFinal10116' 5.00"
2ndDemetrius BegayMonument ValleyFinal8113' 8.00"
3rdVidal MorenoShow LowFinal6110' 1.00"
4thGregory DazenAlchesayFinal5109' 1.00"
5thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal4108' 3.00"
6thZhandell GilmoreMonument ValleyFinal3106' 9.00"
7thZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal2102' 7.00"
8thAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal1100' 8.00"
9thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal99' 7.00"
10thJosh MeeksHolbrookFinal99' 2.00"
11thJared LaRueMayerFinal98' 8.00"
12thLyle BenGanadoFinal97' 9.00"
13thTroy HillHolbrookFinal96' 2.00"
14thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal94' 4.00"
15thAntino BegayMonument ValleyFinal92' 8.00"
16thTenai TorticeAlchesayFinal90' 7.00"
17thAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal90' 0.00"
18thJayJay FranklinMonument ValleyFinal89' 0.00"
19thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal86' 10.00"
20thLiam KingGanadoFinal85' 1.00"
21stAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal81' 3.00"
22ndMontaro YazzieGanadoFinal80' 10.00"
23rdDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal80' 2.00"
24thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal78' 6.00"
25thJustin DahmMayerFinal78' 2.00"
26thWyatt CoxSt. JohnsFinal77' 5.00"
27thJoseph WoodSt. JohnsFinal69' 4.00"
28thWilny PaulPinonFinal67' 7.00"
29thDylan TsosieMany FarmsFinal67' 5.00"
30thTrane HummelMayerFinal67' 3.00"
31stOliver LesterHolbrookFinal66' 4.00"
32ndXavier EtsittyMany FarmsFinal66' 1.00"
33rdKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal62' 3.00"
34thFernando DennyPinonFinal59' 8.00"
35thSeth ScheibelMayerFinal59' 4.00"
36thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal55' 9.00"
37thSanchez GarciaAlchesayFinal49' 5.00"
38thThomas TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal47' 2.00"
39thJaedon SegayPinonFinal44' 2.00"