Northern/Tri-Valley/Mile High League Championships (Longmont, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDonovan SalazarGreeley CentralFinal10-1.2000:11.17
2ndJake WachterMeadFinal10-1.5000:11.24
3rdEmrik WellsNiwotFinal8-1.2000:11.41
4thAlex HermanNiwotFinal6-1.2000:11.44
5thKyle WestSkylineFinal8-1.5000:11.46
6thTrinity BuckleyBerthoudFinal6-1.1000:11.47
7thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal5-1.2000:11.49
8thBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal5-1.5000:11.57
9thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal4-1.5000:11.58
10thNathan BaileyMeadFinal3-1.5000:11.62
10thByron HolmesNiwotFinal4-1.2000:11.62
12thJeremy HollingsworthSkylineFinal2-1.3000:11.66
13thDerek SirokmanThompson ValleyFinal3-1.1000:11.69
14thIsaiah SalazarWindsorFinal1-1.5000:11.70
15thTrey AllmonHighlandFinal10-1.2000:11.72
16thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal-1.5000:11.74
17thHogan WarlockErieFinal-1.3000:11.75
18thJackson ReevesLyonsFinal8-1.2000:11.77
19thJaedyn TrautWindsorFinal-1.5000:11.78
20thAidan MoyerSilver CreekFinal2-1.2000:11.88
21stNick PaoneLongmontFinal1-1.1000:11.90
22ndConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal-1.3000:11.92
23rdKenneth SleethWindsorFinal-1.3000:11.94
24thNoah RoperErieFinal-1.3000:11.95
24thSam JensenThompson ValleyFinal-1.2000:11.95
24thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal6-1.2000:11.95
27thDominic EstersMeadFinal-1.3000:11.97
28thJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal-1.2000:11.98
29thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal5-1.2000:12.00
30thBraedon PetersHoly FamilyFinal-1.1000:12.05
31stAndrew BoothLyonsFinal4-1.2000:12.07
31stJared SterkelRooseveltFinal-1.3000:12.07
31stMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal-1.1000:12.07
34thJacob ColeFrederickFinal-1.1000:12.08
34thPablo Gomez-cervantesThompson ValleyFinal-1.1000:12.08
36thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal3-1.2000:12.10
37thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal2-1.2000:12.11
38thAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal1-1.2000:12.12
38thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal-1.1000:12.12
38thJack TubmanSilver CreekFinal-1.1000:12.12
38thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-1.1000:12.12
42ndJackson GilbertMountain ViewFinal-1.1000:12.20
43rdJordan MosherCentaurusFinal-1.7000:12.21
44thJackson SniffCentaurusFinal-1.7000:12.26
45thCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal-1.1000:12.28
46thNathan PargeeFrederickFinal-1.1000:12.29
46thDevon EvertMountain ViewFinal-1.1000:12.29
48thBrandon CalderonTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.5000:12.37
49thEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal-1.7000:12.38
50thGavin SelfFrederickFinal-1.1000:12.49
51stArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal-1.7000:12.69
52ndJames CareyHoly FamilyFinal-1.1000:12.70
53rdAbraham RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.5000:12.74
54thJosh BuccinoDenver AcademyFinal-1.5000:12.78
55thManuel BarronHighlandFinal-1.5000:12.85
56thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.5000:13.19
57thAlex HowethHeritage ChristianFinal-1.5000:13.20
58thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.5000:13.27
59thDylan HopperDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.8000:13.33
60thAaron KnessNorthridgeFinal-1.7000:13.35
61stAlex PageNorthridgeFinal-1.7000:13.44
62ndNolen LindbergGilpin CountyFinal-1.5000:13.51
63rdEduardo RamirezNorthridgeFinal-1.7000:13.80
64thLukas ArthurMountain ViewFinal-1.7000:13.86
65thDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal-2.8000:14.26
66thCharlie LiangDenver ChristianFinal-2.8000:14.72
67thJake NicholasDenver AcademyFinal-2.8000:15.99
68thJustin DiakDenver AcademyFinal-2.8000:17.88
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDonovan SalazarGreeley CentralFinal10-2.4000:22.38
2ndKyle WestSkylineFinal101.9000:22.50
3rdJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal101.1000:22.82
4thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal80.5000:23.03
5thAlex HermanNiwotFinal6-2.4000:23.04
6thEmrik WellsNiwotFinal5-2.4000:23.08
7thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal81.9000:23.17
8thJose LimasLongmontFinal4-2.4000:23.21
9thTrinity BuckleyBerthoudFinal61.9000:23.22
10thJeremy HollingsworthSkylineFinal50.2000:23.26
11thBrayden PetersonWindsorFinal4-2.3000:23.35
12thByron HolmesNiwotFinal3-2.4000:23.42
13thAustin GilliesSkylineFinal30.2000:23.47
13thNick WallRooseveltFinal20.2000:23.47
15thKhris BaileyRooseveltFinal11.9000:23.50
16thRiley MartinMeadFinal1.9000:23.56
17thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal2-2.4000:23.57
18thNate ChristyLyonsFinal81.1000:23.65
18thBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal1.9000:23.65
20thJack TubmanSilver CreekFinal10.8000:23.68
21stDavid JarvisTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal61.1000:23.78
22ndKenneth SleethWindsorFinal1.9000:23.80
23rdEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal0.8000:23.85
24thRyan LudemanSilver CreekFinal0.8000:23.86
25thAndrew BoothLyonsFinal51.1000:23.88
26thDerek SirokmanThompson ValleyFinal0.8000:23.90
27thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal42.5000:23.91
28thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal31.1000:23.94
29thHaden MarrMountain ViewFinal-2.4000:23.95
30thJack BallGilpin CountyFinal21.1000:24.04
31stJackson ReevesLyonsFinal11.1000:24.05
31stDominic EstersMeadFinal0.2000:24.05
33rdJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal1.1000:24.07
34thMikale ConwayCentaurusFinal0.8000:24.12
35thTrey AllmonHighlandFinal2.5000:24.16
36thSam JensenThompson ValleyFinal-2.4000:24.18
37thRyan ChaconFrederickFinal0.2000:24.23
38thPablo Gomez-cervantesThompson ValleyFinal0.8000:24.26
39thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal0.2000:24.32
40thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal0.2000:24.47
41stJonathan PowellErieFinal0.2000:24.53
42ndIan MacKeiganCentaurusFinal0.8000:24.55
43rdEthan McAleavyCentaurusFinal0.5000:24.61
44thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal2.5000:24.82
45thEsaie BadibangaMountain ViewFinal0.5000:24.85
46thSantana GarciaNorthridgeFinal0.5000:25.07
47thCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal-2.3000:25.16
48thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal0.5000:25.26
49thAnbese ArthurMountain ViewFinal0.5000:25.32
50thJeffery DuranNorthridgeFinal0.5000:25.62
51stNathan PargeeFrederickFinal-2.3000:25.64
52ndAbraham RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal2.4000:25.69
53rdCoby TildenDenver AcademyFinal2.5000:25.73
54thTrevin JohnsonHoly FamilyFinal-2.3000:25.84
55thJames CareyHoly FamilyFinal-2.3000:25.96
56thEthan LevineErieFinal-2.3000:25.98
57thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal2.5000:26.08
58thMike DuVernetDenver AcademyFinal2.5000:26.14
59thGavin SelfFrederickFinal-2.3000:26.40
60thCaden ThorndsonDenver ChristianFinal2.5000:26.52
61stDevin HinesHighlandFinal2.5000:26.88
62ndNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal2.4000:27.42
63rdDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal2.4000:27.52
64thKeegan BondDenver AcademyFinal2.4000:30.19
65thCharlie LiangDenver ChristianFinal2.4000:30.25
66thBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal2.4000:30.67
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPreston TerwilligerWindsorFinal1000:49.17
2ndRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal800:49.63
3rdHunter PayneMeadFinal600:50.01
4thJose LimasLongmontFinal1000:50.79
5thEmrik WellsNiwotFinal800:50.82
6thJack WathenSkylineFinal500:51.22
7thRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal400:51.48
8thCruz CulpepperNiwotFinal600:51.84
9thNick ScohyMeadFinal300:52.03
10thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal1000:52.20
11thJack BallGilpin CountyFinal800:52.33
12thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal200:52.41
13thEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal500:52.50
14thJonathan WyrwasBerthoudFinal100:52.56
15thMarcus VessWindsorFinal00:52.65
16thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal00:52.96
17thBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal00:53.13
18thMikale ConwayCentaurusFinal400:53.43
19thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal300:53.44
20thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal600:53.61
21stNolan JohanNiwotFinal200:53.64
21stLandin MiyakeMeadFinal00:53.64
23rdDavid JarvisTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal500:53.71
24thJosh DeanFrederickFinal00:53.87
25thNatanael Martinez-jimenezNorthridgeFinal100:54.22
26thShane MeeseMountain ViewFinal00:54.24
27thKeaton CaseHeritage ChristianFinal400:54.32
28thRyan ChaconFrederickFinal00:54.57
29thAndreik KnechtelSilver CreekFinal00:54.88
30thQuentin HartelErieFinal00:54.90
31stDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal00:54.94
32ndMartin CauchieMountain ViewFinal00:55.04
33rdNathan SchneiderLyonsFinal300:55.05
34thMatthew WlodarchakThompson ValleyFinal00:55.14
35thCody LoganRooseveltFinal00:55.16
35thAksel LundoLongmontFinal00:55.16
37thLuke HitchensThompson ValleyFinal00:55.17
38thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal200:55.61
39thTeagan QuintanaTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal100:55.72
40thJase BessireHighlandFinal00:55.97
41stRobert OrozcoRooseveltFinal00:56.06
42ndSantana GarciaNorthridgeFinal00:56.14
43rdDevon LeachLongmontFinal00:56.38
44thKyle PitaFrederickFinal00:56.55
45thAndrew HernandezThompson ValleyFinal00:56.72
46thJordan ShackelfordLyonsFinal00:57.13
47thDylan AmosSkylineFinal00:57.30
48thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:57.44
49thJoe WogslandDenver AcademyFinal00:58.00
50thJakob HaehreMountain ViewFinal00:58.08
51stCody DownsGreeley CentralFinal00:58.17
52ndCaden ThorndsonDenver ChristianFinal00:58.23
53rdMason WilliamsSilver CreekFinal00:58.36
54thAdam GarciaErieFinal00:58.43
55thBrendan MurphyErieFinal00:59.19
56thCoby TildenDenver AcademyFinal00:59.55
57thMike DuVernetDenver AcademyFinal00:59.66
58thCalvin MillerHighlandFinal00:59.98
59thNolen LindbergGilpin CountyFinal01:00.28
60thPeter BrentLyonsFinal01:00.34
61stForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal01:00.79
62ndDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal01:02.28
63rdNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:02.98
64thShane NavarroHighlandFinal01:04.61
65thTyler KrautzDenver ChristianFinal01:09.25
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames LeeSilver CreekFinal1001:54.25
2ndLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal1001:58.39
3rdHunter PayneMeadFinal1001:58.47
4thOskar WellsNiwotFinal801:59.08
5thIsaac RobertsLyonsFinal801:59.53
6thIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal801:59.66
7thAdam HuonderErieFinal601:59.68
8thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal602:00.49
9thTyler MarkellBerthoudFinal502:00.67
10thColton Jonjak-PlahnLyonsFinal502:00.70
11thJack WeisMeadFinal402:00.94
12thJosh DeanFrederickFinal302:01.03
13thJosh TorresNorthridgeFinal602:01.26
14thKamran ElahiNiwotFinal502:01.56
15thIsaac DukesMeadFinal202:01.77
16thRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal102:01.80
17thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal02:01.82
18thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal402:02.08
19thLogan SimingtonSilver CreekFinal302:02.71
20thJack BallGilpin CountyFinal402:03.83
21stAdam CrowlLyonsFinal302:05.01
22ndJacob LyonLongmontFinal202:05.11
23rdPeter CarpenterDenver ChristianFinal202:05.18
24thDillon BurkeNorthridgeFinal102:05.51
25thNiko AntunaNorthridgeFinal02:05.52
26thAlan QuintanaLongmontFinal02:05.70
27thJacob RegaladoThompson ValleyFinal02:06.06
28thAres ReadingNiwotFinal02:06.46
29thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal102:06.51
30thTyler LarsonErieFinal02:06.58
31stAngelo AbundisGreeley CentralFinal02:06.73
32ndTyler WilliamsBerthoudFinal02:07.26
33rdEthan KravigThompson ValleyFinal02:07.74
34thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal02:07.98
35thAlex MartinezHoly FamilyFinal02:08.62
36thFinn KilcullenLongmontFinal02:08.66
37thAlexander KalanWindsorFinal02:08.68
38thWyatt SchrothFrederickFinal02:09.29
39thLucas MooreRooseveltFinal02:10.27
40thTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal02:10.96
41stCarlos GuiterrezBerthoudFinal02:11.55
42ndDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal02:12.50
43rdCord AndersonWindsorFinal02:12.86
44thAdam FigginsNederlandFinal02:13.92
45thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal02:13.97
46thShane LindsayMountain ViewFinal02:15.39
47thJason ThorntonWindsorFinal02:15.42
48thAlex HagenCentaurusFinal02:16.36
49thScout EdmondsonNederlandFinal02:16.39
50thJordyn TeeuweTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal02:17.15
51stBrandon WoodburySkylineFinal02:17.19
52ndNoah LlerandiCentaurusFinal02:17.57
53rdMiguel VillaGreeley CentralFinal02:21.12
54thShane HartleyFrederickFinal02:21.94
55thMicah VanderLugtMountain ViewFinal02:22.75
56thJoe WogslandDenver AcademyFinal02:25.20
57thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal02:26.46
58thIsaac NeivertDenver AcademyFinal02:33.39
59thAron MessingerSkylineFinal02:36.03
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames LeeSilver CreekFinal1004:25.08
2ndJustin McDanielMeadFinal1004:28.28
3rdDylan SchubertThompson ValleyFinal804:29.32
4thJosh TorresNorthridgeFinal604:29.75
5thAres ReadingNiwotFinal504:30.43
6thSimon KelatiGreeley CentralFinal404:30.62
7thArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal304:30.66
8thOskar WellsNiwotFinal204:32.95
9thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal104:33.10
10thAdam HuonderErieFinal804:35.60
11thKyle McCabeHoly FamilyFinal604:37.38
12thJamison CartwrightErieFinal504:38.65
13thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal404:38.78
14thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal04:39.07
15thRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal304:40.17
16thDillon BurkeNorthridgeFinal04:42.22
17thKamran ElahiNiwotFinal04:42.96
18thIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal204:45.84
19thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal104:46.17
20thKyle ConlonBerthoudFinal04:46.92
21stKyle PiperCentaurusFinal04:47.24
22ndEli GreenslitBerthoudFinal04:47.63
23rdCooper BrownCentaurusFinal04:48.45
24thField SoosloffLyonsFinal1004:49.08
25thDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal04:49.70
26thPeter CarpenterDenver ChristianFinal804:52.55
27thJacob RegaladoThompson ValleyFinal04:52.95
28thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal604:53.21
29thShane MeeseMountain ViewFinal04:53.46
30thIsaac DukesMeadFinal04:54.97
31stPaul SlaybackMountain ViewFinal04:55.39
32ndDalton YostRooseveltFinal04:55.86
33rdZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal504:56.30
34thBradley CampbellMountain ViewFinal04:57.39
35thGabe SchulzLongmontFinal04:57.41
36thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal04:58.98
37thBen HandwerkerCentaurusFinal04:59.04
38thSeth RiveraLongmontFinal05:00.38
39thSimon StoneLyonsFinal405:00.56
40thMatt AndreskiThompson ValleyFinal05:02.19
41stHenry EricksonLongmontFinal05:02.73
42ndJonathan FosselDenver ChristianFinal305:03.66
43rdRyan SchumacherWindsorFinal05:03.95
44thScout EdmondsonNederlandFinal205:04.57
45thAlexander KalanWindsorFinal05:06.02
46thParker HarrisDenver AcademyFinal105:10.22
47thXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal05:11.71
48thRiley McNeillFrederickFinal05:16.70
49thDuke LevenbergDenver AcademyFinal05:18.70
50thJacob CormackWindsorFinal05:19.25
51stAlexander BaumanSkylineFinal05:20.07
52ndAdam FigginsNederlandFinal05:23.18
53rdHunter LinkSkylineFinal05:23.89
54thSkylar HenrySkylineFinal05:25.79
55thAlexander WorkmanFrederickFinal05:38.51
56thGrayson HarrisDenver AcademyFinal05:41.47
57thHaken BoyceFrederickFinal05:56.01
58thHakan ChuntonNederlandFinal06:35.88
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSimon KelatiGreeley CentralFinal1009:38.84
2ndJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal809:40.34
3rdBrock DykemaSilver CreekFinal609:44.71
4thIsaac RobertsLyonsFinal1009:48.61
5thDylan SchubertThompson ValleyFinal509:51.59
6thLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal809:51.92
7thJustin McDanielMeadFinal1009:52.07
8thArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal409:52.35
9thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal309:59.94
10thHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal210:01.66
11thLogan SimingtonSilver CreekFinal10:02.67
12thAlex HootenCentaurusFinal110:02.94
13thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal610:07.49
14thEthan SteinerNiwotFinal10:09.93
15thJamison CartwrightErieFinal810:11.68
16thJack VolfNiwotFinal10:16.42
17thKyle McCabeHoly FamilyFinal610:23.92
18thDaniel NegaGreeley CentralFinal10:29.60
19thSimon StoneLyonsFinal510:29.85
20thZack BeckwithSilver CreekFinal10:31.25
21stField SoosloffLyonsFinal410:31.99
22ndJacob BrouwerThompson ValleyFinal10:35.73
23rdJonathan FosselDenver ChristianFinal310:36.66
24thDalton YostRooseveltFinal510:41.00
25thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal410:41.24
26thChristian MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal310:48.07
27thAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal210:48.14
28thPaul SlaybackMountain ViewFinal10:48.38
29thEli GreenslitBerthoudFinal210:53.96
30thTimothy FritscheErieFinal110:55.66
31stMatthew ReynoldsHoly FamilyFinal10:59.60
32ndNoah BurtisBerthoudFinal11:00.66
33rdAndrew WilliamsMeadFinal11:00.73
34thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal11:00.92
35thGabe SchulzLongmontFinal11:07.24
36thDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal11:08.80
37thParker HarrisDenver AcademyFinal111:12.09
38thCasey TripiMountain ViewFinal11:18.22
39thHunter HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal11:18.25
40thManny DiazMountain ViewFinal11:19.92
41stDamien CooperThompson ValleyFinal11:21.01
42ndJamis SchrinerErieFinal11:26.33
43rdRiley McNeillFrederickFinal11:28.18
44thSeth RiveraLongmontFinal11:31.67
45thCord AndersonWindsorFinal11:39.23
46thIsaac NeivertDenver AcademyFinal11:45.95
47thTommy NobleDenver ChristianFinal11:54.31
48thDoyle SchrothFrederickFinal11:56.42
49thSkylar HenrySkylineFinal11:59.66
50thHunter LinkSkylineFinal12:04.48
51stDaniel RobertsRooseveltFinal12:04.77
52ndJacob CormackWindsorFinal12:28.76
53rdAlexander WorkmanFrederickFinal12:39.32
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal10-1.3000:14.62
2ndBrett FreitagWindsorFinal8-1.3000:15.45
2ndCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal10-2.7000:15.45
4thZackery CollinsMeadFinal6-1.3000:15.66
5thNate ChristyLyonsFinal10-1.8000:15.78
6thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal8-1.8000:15.92
7thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal5-1.3000:16.24
8thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal8-2.7000:16.42
9thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal6-2.7000:16.43
10thNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal5-2.7000:16.50
11thElijah BallWindsorFinal4-1.3000:16.73
12thRyan LaVanchyMeadFinal3-1.3000:16.83
13thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal4-2.7000:16.88
14thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal2-1.3000:16.94
15thBeck FiethLongmontFinal3-1.5000:17.02
16thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal6-1.8000:17.21
17thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal2-2.7000:17.50
18thNathan RadichLyonsFinal5-1.8000:17.55
19thNicholas GrantNiwotFinal1-2.7000:17.56
20thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal1-1.3000:17.80
21stPrestin TillemaMeadFinal-1.4000:18.08
22ndWolfgang KnapekHoly FamilyFinal-1.4000:18.22
23rdDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal-1.5000:18.28
24thCarter vonBerthoudFinal-1.4000:18.51
25thJohn LeeMountain ViewFinal-1.5000:18.70
26thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal4-1.8000:19.10
27thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal3-1.8000:19.11
28thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal2-1.8000:19.58
29thJackson FullerHoly FamilyFinal-1.4000:19.60
30thDavid TapiaRooseveltFinal-1.4000:20.09
31stTucker HorschBerthoudFinal-1.4000:20.28
32ndMagnus LehanNiwotFinal-1.5000:20.41
33rdBenjamin SheaninCentaurusFinal-1.5000:20.99
34thJacob RohnHighlandFinal1-1.8000:21.16
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrett FreitagWindsorFinal1000:39.47
2ndAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal800:39.71
3rdBeck FiethLongmontFinal1000:40.87
4thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal1000:41.01
5thCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal800:41.07
6thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal600:41.13
7thRyan LaVanchyMeadFinal600:41.59
8thNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal500:41.76
9thElijah BallWindsorFinal500:42.24
10thZackery CollinsMeadFinal400:42.74
11thNathan RadichLyonsFinal800:42.84
12thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal400:43.11
13thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal300:43.59
14thChad NelsonMountain ViewFinal300:43.82
15thWolfgang KnapekHoly FamilyFinal200:44.38
16thMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal100:44.60
17thNicholas GrantNiwotFinal200:44.63
18thRyan SchumacherWindsorFinal00:44.74
19thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:44.83
20thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal600:44.84
21stRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal500:44.94
22ndGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal00:44.97
23rdMizael MartinezLongmontFinal100:45.19
24thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal00:45.31
25thEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal00:45.46
26thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal00:45.48
27thCarter vonBerthoudFinal00:45.71
28thMagnus LehanNiwotFinal00:47.08
29thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal400:47.97
30thJackson FullerHoly FamilyFinal00:48.03
31stDavid TapiaRooseveltFinal00:48.14
32ndJohn LeeMountain ViewFinal00:48.17
33rdJacob RohnHighlandFinal300:48.70
34thKarsten OdomErieFinal00:48.90
35thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal200:49.20
36thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal100:49.63
37thFranklin DorschelLyonsFinal00:50.11
38thLuke ArvayErieFinal00:50.36
39thKhalil BhanijNorthridgeFinal00:51.21
40thBenjamin SheaninCentaurusFinal00:51.71
41stCooper HinmanErieFinal00:52.22
42ndEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal00:54.56
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:43.16
2ndWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal00:43.20
3rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:43.51
4thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:43.99
5thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:44.20
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:44.63
7thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:44.72
8thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:44.99
9thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:45.26
10thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:45.54
11thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:45.57
12thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:45.73
13thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:46.06
14thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:46.68
15thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal00:47.04
16thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal00:47.40
17thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal00:47.62
18thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:48.86
19thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal00:49.73
20thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal00:54.00
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:29.73
2ndWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal01:31.07
3rdLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:31.65
4thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:31.88
5thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:32.40
6thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal01:32.41
7thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:32.62
8thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:32.87
9thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:33.05
10thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:34.27
11thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal01:34.41
12thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:37.19
13thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:37.60
14thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:38.92
15thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:39.43
16thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:40.18
17thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal01:43.32
18thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal01:43.89
19thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal01:46.82
20thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal01:47.15
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:27.76
2ndSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal03:28.35
3rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:28.94
4thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:31.29
5thErie Relay TeamErieFinal03:33.44
6thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:33.80
7thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:34.32
8thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:34.93
9thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal03:36.99
10thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal03:37.30
11thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal03:37.71
12thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal03:37.94
13thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal03:38.32
14thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal03:40.65
15thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal03:41.32
16thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal03:45.38
17thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal04:02.55
18thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:14.53
19thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal04:37.93
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMead Relay TeamMeadFinal08:09.44
2ndCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal08:09.71
3rdNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal08:12.81
4thErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:14.23
5thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal08:28.11
6thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal08:33.96
7thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal08:36.99
8thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:40.53
9thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal08:43.39
10thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal08:44.52
11thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal08:47.81
12thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal08:54.13
13thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal08:55.04
14thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal08:57.03
15thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal09:00.32
16thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:14.10
17thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal09:46.62
18thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal09:58.02
19thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:00.57
20thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal10:02.23
21stDenver Academy Relay TeamDenver AcademyFinal10:18.72
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTj SterlingRooseveltFinal10-0.2020' 9.50"
1stAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal100.9020' 9.50"
3rdTrent BeallRooseveltFinal8-1.0020' 9.00"
4thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal80.1020' 6.00"
5thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal61.5020' 4.00"
6thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal50.3020' 2.00"
7thHaden MarrMountain ViewFinal40.3020' 1.50"
8thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal30.0019' 10.00"
9thAnthony GarciaSkylineFinal60.0019' 8.50"
9thNicholas GrantNiwotFinal21.4019' 8.50"
11thAndrew BoothLyonsFinal100.0019' 7.50"
12thRyan FoslienNorthridgeFinal10.2019' 5.50"
13thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal41.3019' 4.50"
13thJustin BuchananMeadFinal50.4019' 4.50"
15thBrandon CalderonTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal8-0.5019' 4.00"
16thAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal6-0.5019' 3.50"
17thBryson TillemaMeadFinal30.5019' 3.00"
18thWyett AdamsWindsorFinal20.2019' 2.50"
18thJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal11.4019' 2.50"
20thJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal0.9018' 11.00"
20thKenneth SleethWindsorFinal0.0018' 11.00"
22ndTristan ChavezLyonsFinal5-1.5018' 10.50"
23rdNoah RoperErieFinal-0.2018' 8.50"
23rdAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal1.8018' 8.50"
25thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal0.3018' 4.00"
26thAndrew HernandezThompson ValleyFinal0.0018' 1.50"
27thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal4-1.2018' 1.00"
28thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal30.0017' 11.50"
28thKyle PitaFrederickFinal0.1017' 11.50"
28thMichael HannaSkylineFinal-0.7017' 11.50"
31stMarshall PeoplesMountain ViewFinal0.0017' 10.50"
31stJordan MosherCentaurusFinal0.3017' 10.50"
33rdDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal0.8017' 10.00"
33rdDaniel McGareyHoly FamilyFinal1.0017' 10.00"
35thNathan WanningerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal20.0017' 9.00"
36thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal0.9017' 4.50"
37thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal10.0017' 4.00"
38thArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal1.4017' 2.50"
39thJacob WidhalmTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal0.0017' 2.00"
40thMatthew KingSkylineFinal-1.5016' 11.50"
41stJordan SharpWindsorFinal-0.8016' 11.00"
42ndBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal-1.6016' 9.00"
43rdJay OlsonMeadFinal0.0016' 8.00"
44thJayme NelmsErieFinal0.0016' 6.50"
45thJake HarshmanMountain ViewFinal0.0016' 5.50"
45thIsaac McClanahanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0016' 5.50"
47thAnthony TrojahnBerthoudFinal-0.5016' 5.00"
48thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal0.0016' 0.50"
49thEli KraljicBerthoudFinal0.0015' 11.50"
50thDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal1.0015' 11.00"
51stEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal0.0015' 10.00"
52ndBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal0.7015' 9.50"
53rdJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal0.0015' 6.50"
54thMontgomery CaseHeritage ChristianFinal-0.6015' 4.00"
55thBecker EllThompson ValleyFinal0.2015' 3.00"
56thRobert WelchErieFinal-1.1015' 1.00"
57thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.0014' 4.50"
58thBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal0.0013' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal100.0043' 9.75"
2ndWill MurphyLongmontFinal80.0042' 9.00"
3rdJorge PargasRooseveltFinal100.0042' 4.75"
4thBryson TillemaMeadFinal80.0042' 2.25"
5thHaden MarrMountain ViewFinal60.0041' 9.00"
6thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal50.0041' 7.00"
7thRyan MaschRooseveltFinal60.0040' 7.50"
8thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal40.0040' 6.00"
9thBrock VothBerthoudFinal50.0040' 4.00"
10thDallin MyattWindsorFinal40.0040' 1.75"
11thAndrew BoothLyonsFinal100.0039' 11.00"
12thNathan WanningerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal81.7039' 8.50"
13thAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal60.0039' 4.00"
14thJaromy MorganThompson ValleyFinal20.0038' 11.25"
14thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal30.0038' 11.25"
16thTristan ChavezLyonsFinal50.0038' 11.00"
17thOwen KoonceCentaurusFinal10.6038' 8.50"
18thAustin SextonMountain ViewFinal-0.4038' 3.00"
19thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal30.0038' 0.25"
20thJoseph CreightonSilver CreekFinal0.1037' 4.50"
21stAntonio HerreraRooseveltFinal20.0036' 11.75"
22ndCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal10.0036' 8.75"
23rdReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal-0.6036' 7.00"
24thJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal0.0036' 6.75"
25thEric ChurchGreeley CentralFinal-0.9036' 1.00"
26thBlake PendletonWindsorFinal0.0036' 0.50"
27thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal0.0036' 0.25"
28thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal0.0036' 0.00"
29thMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.0035' 8.50"
30thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal41.3035' 0.00"
31stBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal0.0034' 10.25"
32ndArturo JrGreeley CentralFinal-1.2034' 10.00"
33rdForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal-0.3034' 9.00"
34thJase BessireHighlandFinal30.0034' 4.00"
35thJacob WidhalmTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal20.0034' 2.00"
36thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal10.0034' 1.50"
37thRicky HuangWindsorFinal0.0033' 5.25"
38thRobert WelchErieFinal0.0033' 3.25"
39thBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal0.0033' 1.00"
40thCooper HinmanErieFinal0.0032' 11.75"
41stMatthew KingSkylineFinal0.0032' 10.50"
42ndIsaac McClanahanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.6031' 3.25"
43rdLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.2031' 3.00"
44thLuke ArvayErieFinal0.0030' 7.25"
45thJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal-0.6029' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal106' 2.00"
2ndWill MurphyLongmontFinal66' 0.50"
2ndOwen KoonceCentaurusFinal86' 0.50"
2ndEddie KurjakLongmontFinal106' 0.50"
5thDallin MyattWindsorFinal86' 0.00"
5thJalen ButkusWindsorFinal66' 0.00"
7thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal55' 10.50"
8thHunter WittnamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal105' 10.00"
8thEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal45' 10.00"
10thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal25' 8.50"
10thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal25' 8.50"
10thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal45' 8.50"
10thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal45' 8.50"
14thEthan WestRooseveltFinal45' 8.00"
14thDaniel McGareyHoly FamilyFinal35' 8.00"
14thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal15' 8.00"
14thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal85' 8.00"
14thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal25' 8.00"
14thJordan SharpWindsorFinal5' 8.00"
20thBrandon AlvaradoHoly FamilyFinal5' 6.00"
20thJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal5' 6.00"
20thColton Jonjak-PlahnLyonsFinal65' 6.00"
20thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal55' 6.00"
24thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal5' 5.50"
24thJaromy MorganThompson ValleyFinal5' 5.50"
26thDylan HopperDayspring Christian AcademyFinal35' 4.00"
26thTate BessireHighlandFinal45' 4.00"
26thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal25' 4.00"
26thAnthony GarciaSkylineFinal5' 4.00"
30thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal5' 2.00"
30thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal15' 2.00"
30thPaul ShannonGreeley CentralFinal5' 2.00"
30thDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal5' 2.00"
30thEsaie BadibangaMountain ViewFinal5' 2.00"
30thDerek HubbardNorthridgeFinal5' 2.00"
30thDustin SawdeyMeadFinal5' 2.00"
37thLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal5' 0.00"
37thTristan ChavezLyonsFinal5' 0.00"
39thSeth AdamsDayspring Christian AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHunter PotrykusSilver CreekFinal1013' 6.00"
2ndAlex ChiangCentaurusFinal512' 6.00"
2ndNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal812' 6.00"
2ndSamuel RothWindsorFinal1012' 6.00"
2ndHayden EllThompson ValleyFinal612' 6.00"
6thBen RothWindsorFinal812' 0.00"
7thDillon HenritzeWindsorFinal611' 6.00"
8thChris TemplemanRooseveltFinal511' 0.00"
8thJamaica HonoreSilver CreekFinal411' 0.00"
8thDavid CelanoCentaurusFinal211' 0.00"
8thRayan ElahiNiwotFinal211' 0.00"
12thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal110' 6.00"
12thNathan ValladMeadFinal410' 6.00"
14thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal10' 0.00"
14thDakota RichardsLongmontFinal10' 0.00"
14thPreston VanlandinghamErieFinal310' 0.00"
17thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal69' 6.00"
17thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal89' 6.00"
17thBecker EllThompson ValleyFinal9' 6.00"
17thChase JonjakLyonsFinal109' 6.00"
17thBennett WileyLongmontFinal9' 6.00"
22ndBrigham HartsonRooseveltFinal9' 0.00"
22ndWilliam HinkleSilver CreekFinal9' 0.00"
22ndJoseph MacalusoMeadFinal29' 0.00"
22ndEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal9' 0.00"
22ndDiego LealRooseveltFinal29' 0.00"
27thJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal58' 6.00"
27thJackson GilbertMountain ViewFinal8' 6.00"
29thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal47' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal1057' 0.00"
2ndJames HeaterRooseveltFinal1054' 8.50"
3rdMikey DerockRooseveltFinal853' 0.00"
4thJaxon BennettMeadFinal649' 3.75"
5thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal549' 0.00"
6thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal447' 7.50"
7thRoch CroteauMountain ViewFinal847' 3.00"
8thEthan CarderFrederickFinal343' 2.50"
9thFrancisco CalvilloMountain ViewFinal643' 1.00"
10thMitchell GuyotHoly FamilyFinal243' 0.00"
11thJacob ColeFrederickFinal142' 8.00"
12thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal1042' 3.50"
13thMiguel SolisGreeley CentralFinal542' 1.00"
14thFelipe MezaGreeley CentralFinal441' 11.00"
15thHayden ReynoldsWindsorFinal41' 8.00"
16thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal841' 3.50"
17thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal40' 9.50"
18thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal40' 8.00"
18thJacob WilliamsSilver CreekFinal340' 8.00"
20thConnor SmithSkylineFinal40' 7.00"
21stLuke HardMountain ViewFinal240' 6.00"
22ndBraxton SchreinerNorthridgeFinal140' 0.00"
23rdCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal39' 7.00"
24thParker GonserWindsorFinal39' 5.00"
25thJared KasprzakThompson ValleyFinal38' 10.00"
26thMax TowlenNiwotFinal38' 4.00"
27thBryson FoggHighlandFinal637' 9.50"
28thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal537' 6.25"
29thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal36' 9.00"
30thVincente MendozaHoly FamilyFinal36' 2.50"
31stAustin BoulterGilpin CountyFinal435' 9.00"
32ndChayanne HernandezCentaurusFinal35' 8.00"
33rdParker MayerMeadFinal35' 6.00"
34thGavin OrbusHoly FamilyFinal35' 2.50"
35thPreston ReynoldsWindsorFinal34' 4.50"
36thEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal34' 0.00"
37thKarson BeanLyonsFinal333' 10.75"
38thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal233' 3.50"
39thJordan ValenteLyonsFinal132' 9.50"
40thTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal32' 8.00"
41stBryce RhodeLongmontFinal32' 5.00"
42ndTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal31' 8.50"
43rdJayme NelmsErieFinal31' 5.00"
44thBrandon HultNiwotFinal30' 6.00"
45thLuke ArvayErieFinal30' 4.50"
46thQuinn KischThompson ValleyFinal30' 4.00"
47thSamuel OronaErieFinal30' 0.50"
48thEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal29' 6.00"
49thGavin WorlandLyonsFinal29' 4.75"
50thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal29' 1.75"
51stJens PopaMeadFinal28' 7.50"
52ndAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal28' 1.75"
53rdTeddy SmithDenver ChristianFinal26' 8.25"
54thLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal26' 4.75"
55thMontgomery CaseHeritage ChristianFinal24' 4.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal10161' 0.00"
2ndSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal10148' 2.00"
3rdJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal8143' 3.00"
4thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal6137' 6.00"
5thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal5137' 3.00"
6thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal4133' 0.00"
7thMax TowlenNiwotFinal8127' 1.00"
8thJacob ColeFrederickFinal3126' 0.00"
9thChris SchneiderWindsorFinal2125' 10.00"
10thJacob WilliamsSilver CreekFinal6124' 9.00"
11thJosh BolesMountain ViewFinal5123' 0.00"
12thWill PreussLongmontFinal4122' 0.00"
13thJared KasprzakThompson ValleyFinal3120' 3.00"
14thNicholas SterlingHoly FamilyFinal1119' 0.00"
15thRoch CroteauMountain ViewFinal2118' 5.00"
16thZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal117' 4.00"
17thPeter SchellerBerthoudFinal114' 5.00"
18thFelipe MezaGreeley CentralFinal1114' 1.00"
19thKoby AndersonHighlandFinal10113' 0.00"
20thParker GonserWindsorFinal112' 10.00"
21stMarcel MacPhailMeadFinal111' 8.00"
22ndGavin SelfFrederickFinal111' 6.00"
23rdCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal110' 3.00"
24thTaylor SloanHoly FamilyFinal109' 5.00"
25thJorge RamirezGreeley CentralFinal108' 0.00"
26thLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal107' 0.00"
27thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal105' 6.00"
28thBraxton SchreinerNorthridgeFinal103' 9.00"
28thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal8103' 9.00"
30thBrandon HultNiwotFinal103' 8.00"
31stPreston ReynoldsWindsorFinal103' 4.00"
32ndDominic SailorsRooseveltFinal102' 6.00"
33rdJordan ValenteLyonsFinal6101' 10.00"
34thBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal100' 8.00"
35thChayanne HernandezCentaurusFinal99' 2.00"
36thJesus EncinasMeadFinal99' 0.00"
37thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal598' 1.00"
38thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal497' 7.00"
39thMalachi LisowskiCentaurusFinal97' 2.00"
40thEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal95' 11.00"
41stAustin BoulterGilpin CountyFinal393' 6.00"
42ndLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal292' 3.00"
43rdGavin WorlandLyonsFinal192' 1.00"
44thEthan CarderFrederickFinal90' 2.00"
45thDaniel HopkinsHeritage ChristianFinal88' 10.00"
46thBen WhittcombLongmontFinal87' 2.00"
47thCole EckhardtNorthridgeFinal86' 9.00"
48thLuke ArvayErieFinal86' 5.00"
49thMontgomery CaseHeritage ChristianFinal79' 9.00"
50thQuinn KischThompson ValleyFinal79' 4.00"
51stAidan O'ConnellCentaurusFinal78' 11.00"
52ndSamuel OronaErieFinal77' 3.00"
53rdTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal77' 2.00"
54thKarson BeanLyonsFinal74' 9.00"
55thTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal71' 3.00"
56thNolen LindbergGilpin CountyFinal69' 11.00"
57thAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal68' 9.00"
58thDanny ValdiviesoDenver ChristianFinal68' 2.00"
59thBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal67' 5.00"