Palmer Terror Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 24, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDimitri StanleyCherry CreekFinal10-1.3000:10.96
2ndMarcus MillerCherry CreekFinal8-1.3000:11.20
3rdDeondre RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6-1.3000:11.39
4thBrian MosleyDohertyFinal5-1.3000:11.55
5thBrandon DeasDohertyFinal4-1.3000:11.79
6thCarlos BarreraAdams CityFinal3-1.3000:12.03
7thReece UlleryElizabethFinal2-1.3000:12.18
8thJason ReeseFalconFinal1-1.3000:12.21
DNPMarcus MillerCherry CreekPreliminary-0.2000:10.80
DNPBrian MosleyDohertyPreliminary-1.0000:11.00
DNPCarlos BarreraAdams CityPreliminary-1.1000:11.00
DNPDeondre RitterFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.0000:11.05
DNPJason ReeseFalconPreliminary-0.9000:11.10
DNPDimitri StanleyCherry CreekPreliminary-1.7000:11.11
DNPReece UlleryElizabethPreliminary-1.1000:11.20
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-0.2000:11.20
DNPNathan BroadbentWidefieldPreliminary-0.2000:11.30
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.6000:11.50
DNPBrendan YoungCanon CityPreliminary-1.1000:11.50
DNPD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.6000:11.50
DNPColin KinsmanWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.0000:11.56
DNPElijah SmithSierraPreliminary-1.1000:11.60
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary-0.9000:11.70
DNPJustin AlterCherry CreekPreliminary-2.2000:11.70
DNPTrevon WalkerMesa RidgePreliminary-1.0000:11.71
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary-1.3000:11.72
DNPIsiah Black-RichardsonAdams CityPreliminary-0.2000:11.80
DNPAnderson CarpenterPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.1000:11.80
DNPRaymond CammelCanon CityPreliminary-1.7000:11.81
DNPTyrese VanHorneHarrisonPreliminary-0.9000:11.90
DNPCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.9000:11.90
DNPMicaiah SmithFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:11.93
DNPTyshaun KorngorMitchellPreliminary-1.0000:11.93
DNPMichael DelarosaGreeley WestPreliminary-1.3000:11.93
DNPNoah VidmarCanon CityPreliminary-0.2000:12.00
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary-1.7000:12.09
DNPJose SotoAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-0.2000:12.10
DNPDillon HenningerFossil RidgePreliminary-0.6000:12.10
DNPEthan BoylesThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-2.2000:12.10
DNPWyatt KillinenBayfieldPreliminary-1.0000:12.14
DNPDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-2.2000:12.20
DNPAumiere ShedrickHarrisonPreliminary-0.6000:12.20
DNPDmitri JaramilloGreeley WestPreliminary-0.6000:12.20
DNPChristian OlmsteadDohertyPreliminary-1.3000:12.26
DNPGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.1000:12.30
DNPOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-0.9000:12.30
DNPSam HarperPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.6000:12.40
DNPJames ZhengFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:12.40
DNPTamar DavisMitchellPreliminary-1.0000:12.46
DNPDeamon RichardHarrisonPreliminary-1.3000:12.46
DNPChad KroshelSalidaPreliminary-1.3000:12.54
DNPJoe WilliamsMitchellPreliminary-1.3000:12.58
DNPJose ZunigaElizabethPreliminary-0.2000:12.70
DNPMarcellus ReedPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.7000:12.72
DNPTymere PennyWidefieldPreliminary-1.0000:12.72
DNPBrian BarronPalmerPreliminary-1.7000:12.73
DNPArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.7000:12.74
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary-1.7000:12.75
DNPRilley KeissGreeley WestPreliminary-2.2000:12.80
DNPXristian FaavaeMesa RidgePreliminary-2.2000:13.00
DNPConnor SextonLibertyPreliminary-1.0000:13.16
DNPAlexis Murillo-RoldenAdams CityPreliminary-1.7000:13.18
DNPEli HoehneManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.0000:13.20
DNPIsrael MontellanoSalidaPreliminary-1.0000:13.25
DNPGage FeldmanLibertyPreliminary-2.2000:13.30
DNPMaleik GoldmanSierraPreliminary-0.9000:13.30
DNPGentry SullivanManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.6000:13.40
DNPCaleb TekurioAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.1000:13.50
DNPJustin WarrenWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.2000:13.50
DNPJacob WhiteManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.9000:13.70
DNPBrandon HughesFalconPreliminary-1.0000:13.75
DNPXavier PerrySalidaPreliminary-0.6000:13.90
DNPEbraheem NowarLibertyPreliminary-0.9000:14.10
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.7000:21.83
2ndDimitri StanleyCherry CreekFinal81.7000:22.53
3rdDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal61.7000:23.18
4thAndrew Wilson-axpeCherry CreekFinal51.7000:23.24
5thDylan NorwoodDohertyFinal41.7000:23.37
6thJaxon McNeilFalconFinal31.7000:23.39
7thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal21.7000:23.67
8thTrevon WalkerMesa RidgeFinal11.7000:56.41
DNPJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.0000:22.10
DNPDimitri StanleyCherry CreekPreliminary-0.8000:22.37
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary-0.9000:23.03
DNPRaymond CammelCanon CityPreliminary-0.9000:23.11
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary-0.9000:23.16
DNPAndrew Wilson-axpeCherry CreekPreliminary-1.0000:23.26
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary-1.0000:23.43
DNPTrevon WalkerMesa RidgePreliminary-1.0000:23.45
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-1.1000:23.53
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.1000:23.89
DNPMichael DelarosaGreeley WestPreliminary-1.0000:23.89
DNPKhalif HarringtonSierraPreliminary-1.1000:23.90
DNPNiles TilleyFossil RidgePreliminary-0.9000:23.94
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary-1.0000:23.97
DNPAsend AshbyCherry CreekPreliminary-1.1000:24.00
DNPDonovan MurphreeFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:24.01
DNPJason ReeseFalconPreliminary-1.1000:24.02
DNPEthan BoylesThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:24.03
DNPDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-0.9000:24.03
DNPDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-0.8000:24.10
DNPNathan HolmesPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.8000:24.11
DNPJc SparksPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.0000:24.14
DNPWyatt KillinenBayfieldPreliminary-1.1000:24.25
DNPDarren StarksGreeley WestPreliminary-1.0000:24.31
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-0.9000:24.37
DNPBlake BrooksSierraPreliminary-1.1000:24.39
DNPDevin MontoyaMitchellPreliminary-1.1000:24.41
DNPChristian OlmsteadDohertyPreliminary-1.1000:24.45
DNPDylan GreenLibertyPreliminary-1.1000:24.47
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary-1.0000:24.75
DNPAdam RollerFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:24.78
DNPCaden FraslElizabethPreliminary-1.0000:24.80
DNPNoah VidmarCanon CityPreliminary-1.0000:24.94
DNPDeamon RichardHarrisonPreliminary-1.0000:25.07
DNPDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.9000:25.09
DNPJalen McKayWidefieldPreliminary-0.8000:25.16
DNPJose SotoAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:25.17
DNPRilley KeissGreeley WestPreliminary-1.0000:25.20
DNPJaquaireus GrantWidefieldPreliminary-1.0000:25.23
DNPLiban ShongolaAdams CityPreliminary-1.1000:25.23
DNPDa'Shan McCurryHarrisonPreliminary-1.1000:25.25
DNPGeorge WrightWidefieldPreliminary-1.1000:25.33
DNPKaleel HamiltonMitchellPreliminary-1.1000:25.38
DNPDaniel OkyereMitchellPreliminary-1.0000:25.66
DNPDonavon CarrollPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.0000:25.69
DNPVaughn ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.8000:25.76
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary-0.8000:25.86
DNPBrandon ClarkCanon CityPreliminary-1.1000:25.94
DNPArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:26.12
DNPLonnie RodriguezPalmerPreliminary-1.1000:26.19
DNPJose ZunigaElizabethPreliminary-1.0000:26.36
DNPChase GravesWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.0000:26.38
DNPDaniel GreeneThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.1000:26.38
DNPBrett GilbertManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.0000:26.88
DNPIsrael MontellanoSalidaPreliminary-1.1000:26.89
DNPConnor SextonLibertyPreliminary-1.0000:27.07
DNPEli HoehneManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.0000:27.31
DNPBrad ConlinWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.9000:27.63
DNPGentry SullivanManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.8000:28.05
DNPQuedan BakerSalidaPreliminary-1.1000:29.83
DNPEbraheem NowarLibertyPreliminary-1.0000:31.26
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:47.81
2ndTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal800:48.10
3rdDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal600:48.97
4thVan LucasCherry CreekFinal500:51.54
5thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal300:51.96
5thAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal400:51.96
7thWill PhillipsLibertyFinal200:52.34
8thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100:52.66
9thAustin HyerCherry CreekFinal00:53.37
10thDawson HeideBayfieldFinal00:53.66
11thPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal00:53.77
12thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal00:53.83
13thAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal00:53.89
14thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal00:53.97
15thJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.22
16thDaymion RichardHarrisonFinal00:54.52
17thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal00:54.98
18thJonathan MyersAdams CityFinal00:55.17
19thJaquaireus GrantWidefieldFinal00:55.36
20thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal00:55.74
21stGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal00:55.79
22ndNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal00:56.17
23rdHugh WithersFossil RidgeFinal00:56.23
24thJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal00:56.29
25thDevan WileyLibertyFinal00:56.51
26thRaymond NegreteAdams CityFinal00:56.64
27thGeorge WrightWidefieldFinal00:56.91
28thTrent HaydenDohertyFinal00:57.21
29thBrandon BeckerDohertyFinal00:57.24
30thQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellFinal00:57.25
31stOliver Lampton-AdkinsWoodland ParkFinal00:57.26
32ndD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal00:57.32
33rdHayes RodriqueElizabethFinal00:57.76
34thJaeger RokeyWoodland ParkFinal00:57.86
35thAdrian MorrisMitchellFinal00:57.96
36thRay BaileyLibertyFinal00:58.22
37thCaleb SparksFalconFinal00:58.29
38thMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:58.41
39thPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal00:59.09
40thMarvin McLeanAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:59.15
41stTadeus PerrymanSierraFinal00:59.21
42ndRohan FisherThe Classical AcademyFinal00:59.37
43rdConnor DixonFossil RidgeFinal00:59.61
44thZachary LewisFossil RidgeFinal01:00.21
45thJackson LuckElizabethFinal01:00.51
46thChristian TabornSierraFinal01:01.80
47thZack O'BrienFalconFinal01:02.85
48thBrett GilbertManitou SpringsFinal01:03.34
49thReilly StackSalidaFinal01:03.54
50thEthan DemeulesSalidaFinal01:04.45
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal1002:03.41
2ndChance FabianFountain-Fort CarsonFinal802:03.76
3rdHayden MartinezDohertyFinal602:03.98
4thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal502:06.76
5thBraydon CampbellElizabethFinal402:07.08
6thDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal302:07.59
7thPaul ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal202:07.79
8thAhmed BernardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal102:07.86
9thJosh Honig-frandCherry CreekFinal02:07.99
10thBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal02:08.48
11thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal02:09.26
12thGavin HornungPalmer RidgeFinal02:10.82
13thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal02:12.01
14thCamden GillisSalidaFinal02:12.02
15thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal02:12.33
16thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal02:12.50
17thToumi AnnohCherry CreekFinal02:12.56
18thAlex TatmanCherry CreekFinal02:12.97
19thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal02:13.05
20thEthan TannerFossil RidgeFinal02:13.49
21stJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal02:13.93
22ndPeter MartinFossil RidgeFinal02:14.72
23rdTyler WangenFossil RidgeFinal02:14.78
24thCaleb MannLibertyFinal02:16.52
25thCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal02:16.96
26thCraig BurkeElizabethFinal02:17.54
27thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal02:17.91
28thAndre KontyCanon CityFinal02:17.92
29thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal02:19.10
30thLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal02:19.74
31stJason JoslinSalidaFinal02:20.43
32ndJacob StatesElizabethFinal02:20.81
33rdKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:21.17
34thMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal02:21.38
35thKent MatternSierraFinal02:22.44
36thEric IngramPalmerFinal02:23.28
37thJonathan MyersAdams CityFinal02:25.24
38thAlbert LaraFalconFinal02:25.88
39thAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal02:25.89
40thMarvin McLeanAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:30.27
41stFinley PetitSalidaFinal02:32.41
42ndJose Rodriguez-tapiaAdams CityFinal02:33.47
43rdAidan AshfordFalconFinal02:33.61
44thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal02:34.54
45thAndres HernandezPalmerFinal02:35.25
46thMakale KingSierraFinal02:36.55
47thAlex SchinkFalconFinal02:38.45
48thBrendan ClarkManitou SpringsFinal02:40.12
49thVictor VelascoAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:41.57
50thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal02:44.27
51stTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:45.58
52ndLewis CelistinMitchellFinal02:55.67
53rdMichael ParkerManitou SpringsFinal02:56.26
54thTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:05.28
55thAdrian LukensPalmerFinal03:38.60
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal1004:40.03
2ndDavid FineElizabethFinal804:42.87
3rdRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal604:44.23
4thBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal504:46.05
5thParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal404:47.05
6thJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal304:50.67
7thCamden GillisSalidaFinal204:50.93
8thJosh Honig-frandCherry CreekFinal104:54.18
9thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal04:54.84
10thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal04:56.30
11thBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal04:56.67
12thDaemon KuoPalmer RidgeFinal04:57.78
13thJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal05:00.52
14thSamuel NdahayoPalmer RidgeFinal05:00.61
15thOscar GollLibertyFinal05:03.94
16thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:04.75
17thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal05:06.43
18thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal05:06.98
19thAndrew HuntFossil RidgeFinal05:07.50
20thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal05:08.54
21stChristopher DutzarCherry CreekFinal05:09.94
22ndMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal05:11.61
23rdDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:11.67
24thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal05:12.59
25thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal05:13.97
26thReilly StackSalidaFinal05:14.61
27thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal05:15.34
28thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal05:15.74
29thAntonin SorrellLibertyFinal05:16.32
30thCaden FarmerElizabethFinal05:16.43
31stJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal05:16.87
32ndJacob StatesElizabethFinal05:17.46
33rdEric IngramPalmerFinal05:24.28
34thJake VoldSalidaFinal05:25.16
35thJosh BurgFalconFinal05:29.59
36thTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:29.85
37thEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:30.22
38thDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal05:30.57
39thJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal05:32.63
40thConnor WeisburgDohertyFinal05:33.26
41stBrendan ClarkManitou SpringsFinal05:35.59
42ndMiguel ChavezMitchellFinal05:40.90
43rdDarrin SturgeonCanon CityFinal05:41.66
44thAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:44.73
45thRyan SchmidtDohertyFinal05:56.10
46thChristian MeadowsMesa RidgeFinal05:56.74
47thNick WeimerManitou SpringsFinal05:59.47
48thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal06:01.84
49thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:03.18
50thConnor WardSand CreekFinal06:11.96
51stMichael ParkerManitou SpringsFinal06:37.96
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHayden MartinezDohertyFinal1010:20.08
2ndMiles MenaWidefieldFinal810:34.00
3rdDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal610:34.71
4thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal510:42.01
5thBean MinorSalidaFinal410:49.79
6thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal310:51.84
7thTyler HallidayFalconFinal210:57.64
8thFrank DecewSalidaFinal111:00.13
9thJason JoslinSalidaFinal11:06.62
10thJacob RamierezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:12.02
11thTucker HotzCherry CreekFinal11:13.09
11thAdam ParishCherry CreekFinal11:13.09
13thAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal11:22.10
14thNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal11:29.55
15thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal11:45.56
16thCharlie TychsenFossil RidgeFinal11:46.66
17thHayes WitherowPalmerFinal11:52.12
18thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal12:15.00
19thRicky CarmonaGreeley WestFinal12:27.47
20thReese VanputtenElizabethFinal12:40.78
21stJared FordDohertyFinal12:44.57
22ndTristin ElderGreeley WestFinal12:53.86
23rdKamen ScottGreeley WestFinal13:12.62
24thMatthew MuserFalconFinal13:16.07
25thJack RigdonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:46.22
26thGrady EatonLibertyFinal13:53.66
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal10-1.7000:14.82
2ndMason AnthonyElizabethFinal8-1.7000:15.37
3rdCarl HeideBayfieldFinal6-1.7000:15.54
4thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal5-1.7000:15.74
5thLuke BrannenFossil RidgeFinal4-1.7000:16.03
6thDax SnooksBayfieldFinal3-1.7000:16.10
7thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2-1.7000:16.37
8thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal1-1.7000:16.53
DNPAndrew DoctorLibertyPreliminary0.7000:14.70
DNPCarl HeideBayfieldPreliminary0.2000:15.28
DNPMason AnthonyElizabethPreliminary0.7000:15.29
DNPElijah WhatleyWidefieldPreliminary-0.2000:15.61
DNPLuke BrannenFossil RidgePreliminary0.4000:15.65
DNPNathan StricklingPalmer RidgePreliminary0.7000:16.03
DNPDax SnooksBayfieldPreliminary0.2000:16.15
DNPLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.4000:16.25
DNPJalen JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary-0.2000:16.36
DNPJames FinkenElizabethPreliminary0.2000:16.39
DNPCabe GreenFossil RidgePreliminary0.7000:16.74
DNPKhalif HarringtonSierraPreliminary0.7000:16.84
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary0.4000:17.04
DNPJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.2000:17.04
DNPJack DooleThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.4000:17.21
DNPSergio AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary-0.2000:17.79
DNPJulio JaimeCherry CreekPreliminary0.4000:17.82
DNPShade HadleySalidaPreliminary0.7000:17.99
DNPBen HumphreyElizabethPreliminary0.7000:18.24
DNPCale CarterDohertyPreliminary0.7000:18.38
DNPAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.2000:18.41
DNPNathan MariskaCherry CreekPreliminary0.7000:18.77
DNPJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestPreliminary0.7000:19.00
DNPLarry GallegosAdams CityPreliminary0.2000:19.55
DNPAngel MondragonMitchellPreliminary0.7000:20.12
DNPDonivan McCormickWidefieldPreliminary-0.2000:20.23
DNPCharles DavisMesa RidgePreliminary0.2000:20.30
DNPCarlos TrujilloDohertyPreliminary0.2000:20.64
DNPStephen JonesHarrisonPreliminary0.4000:21.17
DNPDaniel SebbenMitchellPreliminary0.7000:22.70
DNPAlex CamposMesa RidgePreliminary0.2000:23.11
DNPJustin WilliamsonMitchellPreliminary-0.2000:24.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:38.87
2ndMason AnthonyElizabethFinal800:39.57
3rdJames FinkenElizabethFinal600:39.77
4thCarl HeideBayfieldFinal500:40.95
5thEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal400:41.19
6thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal300:42.35
7thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal200:42.49
8thElijah BrownPalmerFinal100:42.66
9thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:42.95
10thLuke BrannenFossil RidgeFinal00:43.24
11thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal00:43.33
12thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal00:43.61
13thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal00:43.79
14thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal00:44.13
15thCade GonzalezFossil RidgeFinal00:44.36
16thJulio JaimeCherry CreekFinal00:44.68
17thCabe GreenFossil RidgeFinal00:44.69
18thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal00:44.97
19thBen HumphreyElizabethFinal00:45.02
20thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal00:45.10
21stRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal00:45.60
22ndNathan MariskaCherry CreekFinal00:45.68
23rdElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal00:45.82
24thCale CarterDohertyFinal00:46.19
24thMatthew PadronFalconFinal00:46.19
26thTheodore JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:46.57
27thChad KroshelSalidaFinal00:46.67
28thMekhi SimmonsMesa RidgeFinal00:47.12
29thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal00:47.25
30thLarry GallegosAdams CityFinal00:47.63
31stCarlos TrujilloDohertyFinal00:49.46
32ndJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.48
33rdHunter WallCanon CityFinal00:49.56
34thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:50.29
35thCarlos BarrientosSalidaFinal00:51.71
36thJustin WilliamsonMitchellFinal00:52.11
37thRelijah AndersonGreeley WestFinal00:53.50
38thBryce SixCanon CityFinal00:54.67
39thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal00:55.25
40thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal00:57.39
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:43.66
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:43.75
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:44.05
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:45.42
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:45.66
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:46.10
7thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:46.15
8thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:46.25
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:46.48
10thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal00:47.37
11thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:47.42
12thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:47.78
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:48.07
14thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:48.38
15thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:48.54
16thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:48.67
17thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:48.92
18thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:49.95
19thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:52.01
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:28.10
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:31.38
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:31.88
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:34.24
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:35.49
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:36.32
7thAtlas Preparatory School Relay TeamAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:36.33
7thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:36.33
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:37.48
10thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:37.55
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:38.04
11thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:38.04
13thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:38.78
14thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:39.46
15thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:41.05
16thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:55.59
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:20.29
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:24.48
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:29.43
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:35.13
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal03:39.51
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:41.06
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:41.09
8thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:41.79
9thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal03:41.89
10thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:47.10
11thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal03:49.80
12thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:50.56
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:51.81
14thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:52.69
15thAtlas Preparatory School Relay TeamAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal03:54.78
16thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:00.24
17thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal04:03.44
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:14.74
2ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:17.74
3rdMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:41.22
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal08:48.49
5thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal08:56.79
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:58.21
7thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:59.27
8thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal08:59.49
9thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal09:28.33
10thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal09:38.80
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal09:39.01
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:09.04
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal10:25.28
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal100.0021' 7.50"
2ndDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal81.4021' 2.25"
3rdMicaiah SmithFossil RidgeFinal60.9021' 1.00"
4thLadarius MaysCoronadoFinal51.4021' 0.50"
5thAdam BarrettCherry CreekFinal40.0020' 11.75"
6thBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal30.0020' 10.00"
7thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal20.0020' 5.00"
8thRashon JohnsonCherry CreekFinal10.2019' 9.00"
9thDonovan MurphreeFossil RidgeFinal0.1019' 8.75"
10thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0019' 8.50"
11thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal0.0019' 4.25"
12thJu-Wan EdgertonMesa RidgeFinal0.1019' 2.25"
13thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal0.0018' 8.25"
14thPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal1.9018' 7.50"
15thChristian PreselyDohertyFinal0.0018' 7.25"
16thVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal0.0018' 6.25"
17thDaniel OkyereMitchellFinal1.3018' 6.00"
18thBrandon ClarkCanon CityFinal0.0018' 4.50"
19thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal0.2018' 4.25"
20thJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal0.6018' 3.50"
21stBrandon GalvanSand CreekFinal0.0018' 3.00"
22ndDonta DawsonHarrisonFinal0.0018' 1.00"
22ndNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal0.4018' 1.00"
24thElijah SmithSierraFinal1.4018' 0.50"
25thJosh NelsonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0018' 0.25"
26thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal1.0018' 0.00"
27thKolben BarneyPalmerFinal0.0017' 10.25"
28thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.8017' 9.00"
29thJc SparksPalmer RidgeFinal0.0017' 8.50"
29thCory McLellanPalmer RidgeFinal0.0017' 8.50"
31stLiban ShongolaAdams CityFinal0.0017' 7.75"
32ndKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.0017' 6.00"
33rdCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal0.0017' 5.50"
34thJohn Hubbard-JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal0.4017' 5.00"
35thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal0.0017' 4.00"
36thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.9017' 3.50"
37thDaymond HillDohertyFinal0.8017' 2.00"
38thTymere PennyWidefieldFinal0.0017' 1.00"
39thShade HadleySalidaFinal0.0017' 0.75"
40thRay BaileyLibertyFinal0.0016' 11.50"
41stAdam RollerFossil RidgeFinal0.0016' 10.25"
42ndTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal0.0016' 5.25"
43rdDaymein ReyesAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.0016' 2.75"
44thAbe CavesFalconFinal0.3015' 3.00"
45thGage FeldmanLibertyFinal1.6015' 2.50"
46thJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0015' 1.00"
47thKevin WineryWoodland ParkFinal0.0014' 8.00"
48thJulius KovatsManitou SpringsFinal0.2013' 4.50"
48thConnor LarsenManitou SpringsFinal-1.4013' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal10-2.2043' 4.50"
2ndBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal8-2.8042' 10.00"
3rdJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal6-1.7041' 9.00"
4thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal5-2.5041' 3.00"
5thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal4-2.9040' 10.50"
6thMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal3-0.2040' 7.00"
7thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal2-3.2039' 10.00"
8thBrandon GalvanSand CreekFinal1-0.2039' 7.00"
8thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal-3.2039' 7.00"
10thIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal-3.8039' 5.00"
11thRashon JohnsonCherry CreekFinal-2.3038' 11.00"
12thJayln BabersMitchellFinal-3.9038' 9.00"
13thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal-2.7038' 8.00"
14thDax SnooksBayfieldFinal-1.7038' 4.00"
15thAbe CavesFalconFinal-3.3038' 0.00"
16thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal-1.4037' 7.00"
17thAdam BarrettCherry CreekFinal-2.9037' 6.00"
18thNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal-0.6037' 2.00"
19thTyce BaldwinFossil RidgeFinal-0.5036' 11.00"
20thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.6036' 5.00"
21stRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal-2.3036' 0.00"
22ndCory McLellanPalmer RidgeFinal-1.1035' 10.00"
23rdJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.3035' 6.50"
24thDonte MarshDohertyFinal0.0035' 4.00"
25thShade HadleySalidaFinal-2.6035' 3.00"
26thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal-0.2035' 1.00"
26thMason BossElizabethFinal-0.1035' 1.00"
28thJonathan LuFossil RidgeFinal-2.8034' 5.00"
29thBlaine GalitisFossil RidgeFinal-1.9034' 3.00"
30thJonah GriffithLibertyFinal-3.1032' 11.00"
31stJake VoldSalidaFinal-2.7032' 6.00"
32ndFinley PetitSalidaFinal-0.5029' 11.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 4.00"
2ndDonte MarshDohertyFinal66' 0.00"
2ndTyler WhitleyElizabethFinal86' 0.00"
2ndDax SnooksBayfieldFinal56' 0.00"
5thMicaiah SmithFossil RidgeFinal35' 10.00"
5thDawson HeideBayfieldFinal35' 10.00"
5thTharon GrayMitchellFinal35' 10.00"
5thMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal5' 10.00"
5thBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal05' 10.00"
5thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal05' 10.00"
11thRashon JohnsonCherry CreekFinal5' 8.00"
11thRay BaileyLibertyFinal5' 8.00"
13thTyce BaldwinFossil RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
13thJared FordDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
13thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
16thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal5' 4.00"
16thCaden FraslElizabethFinal5' 4.00"
16thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 4.00"
16thDonta DawsonHarrisonFinal5' 4.00"
20thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal5' 2.00"
20thGabriel BrockSand CreekFinal5' 2.00"
20thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal5' 2.00"
20thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal5' 2.00"
24thEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 0.00"
24thBryan RiveraAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal5' 0.00"
24thBlake BrooksSierraFinal5' 0.00"
24thJonah GriffithLibertyFinal5' 0.00"
24thDezlon GearyMitchellFinal5' 0.00"
29thDaymein ReyesAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex ArgustCherry CreekFinal1013' 4.00"
2ndJack MannDohertyFinal612' 10.00"
2ndMikey MikitaCalhanFinal812' 10.00"
4thMatthew DanfelserCherry CreekFinal511' 4.00"
5thWilliam MillerCherry CreekFinal49' 10.00"
5thGreg MorganLibertyFinal39' 10.00"
7thTyson WahlgrenPalmer RidgeFinal29' 4.00"
8thGunnar GraceWoodland ParkFinal18' 10.00"
9thMason BossElizabethFinal8' 4.00"
10thBrad ConlinWoodland ParkFinal7' 10.00"
10thKris KramerElizabethFinal7' 10.00"
12thRoberto MartinezMitchellFinal7' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1049' 3.00"
2ndWyatt KillinenBayfieldFinal846' 6.00"
3rdBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal646' 5.00"
4thRyan PhelpsBayfieldFinal546' 0.00"
5thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal445' 8.00"
6thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal345' 1.00"
7thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal244' 7.00"
8thMatthew LambertPalmer RidgeFinal143' 6.00"
9thDominick PallottoCherry CreekFinal42' 10.00"
10thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal42' 3.00"
11thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40' 11.00"
12thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal40' 4.00"
13thIsaiah BrooksMesa RidgeFinal39' 4.00"
14thMiguel MorenoMesa RidgeFinal39' 0.00"
14thXavier BrownSierraFinal39' 0.00"
16thLake SandsGreeley WestFinal38' 7.00"
17thGarrett BeckmanGreeley WestFinal38' 5.00"
18thIan McGeePalmerFinal37' 6.00"
19thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal37' 2.00"
20thArmando RinconesWidefieldFinal37' 0.00"
21stHunter BrinkworthElizabethFinal36' 9.00"
22ndZack HeckmanFossil RidgeFinal36' 6.00"
23rdJulian MartinezDohertyFinal36' 0.00"
23rdHunter ThomasManitou SpringsFinal36' 0.00"
25thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal35' 6.00"
26thDade BissellCherry CreekFinal35' 5.00"
27thKajon SmithMitchellFinal35' 0.00"
28thCarlos KealyFalconFinal34' 8.00"
29thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal34' 6.00"
30thBryce SixCanon CityFinal34' 0.00"
31stCameron WoodenMesa RidgeFinal33' 11.00"
32ndNathaniel MesaHarrisonFinal33' 8.00"
33rdCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal33' 7.00"
34thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal33' 6.00"
34thTanner BodenWidefieldFinal33' 6.00"
36thJuan DoyleSalidaFinal33' 2.00"
37thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal32' 1.00"
37thIsaiah LuceroDohertyFinal32' 1.00"
39thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal31' 11.00"
40thCaleb TekurioAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal31' 7.00"
41stDustin DeutschWidefieldFinal31' 2.00"
41stKadin SmithCanon CityFinal31' 2.00"
43rdBrad WestlakeFossil RidgeFinal30' 8.00"
44thJoey EvansSalidaFinal30' 7.00"
45thGarret BurtonElizabethFinal29' 1.00"
46thDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal29' 0.00"
47thJason BrockwayFossil RidgeFinal28' 9.00"
48thFrancisco RodriguezAdams CityFinal28' 8.00"
48thNicolas BensonFalconFinal28' 8.00"
50thBlayde BensenWoodland ParkFinal28' 4.00"
51stElijah BakerSierraFinal28' 1.00"
52ndCaleb BrownDohertyFinal27' 11.00"
53rdJaron RizoManitou SpringsFinal27' 10.00"
54thHayden RussellThe Classical AcademyFinal26' 1.00"
55thMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal25' 2.00"
56thDerric OverbeySand CreekFinal24' 10.00"
57thDante GallegosAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal24' 0.00"
58thJesse LeathersSalidaFinal23' 3.00"
59thAntonio Guillory-MaestasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal22' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal10140' 1.00"
2ndBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal8139' 11.00"
3rdJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6132' 4.00"
4thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal5129' 2.00"
5thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3125' 8.00"
5thBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal4125' 8.00"
7thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal2119' 3.00"
8thXavier BrownSierraFinal1119' 2.00"
9thJoey EvansSalidaFinal117' 8.00"
10thIan McGeePalmerFinal115' 1.00"
11thRyan PhelpsBayfieldFinal114' 6.00"
12thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal113' 3.00"
13thDustin DeutschWidefieldFinal112' 7.00"
14thHunter ThomasManitou SpringsFinal108' 7.00"
15thJason BrockwayFossil RidgeFinal108' 4.00"
16thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal106' 4.00"
17thCody HernandezGreeley WestFinal106' 2.00"
18thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal105' 6.00"
19thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal104' 4.00"
20thDade BissellCherry CreekFinal103' 1.00"
21stBrett DownsPalmerFinal100' 7.00"
22ndJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal100' 1.00"
23rdTarron LaFrancisMitchellFinal98' 2.00"
24thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal98' 0.00"
25thJack BoppDohertyFinal97' 11.00"
26thDaniel MondragonWidefieldFinal96' 1.00"
27thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal94' 9.00"
28thBryce SixCanon CityFinal94' 3.00"
29thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal94' 1.00"
30thRyan MillerFossil RidgeFinal93' 10.00"
31stCameron SimpkinsGreeley WestFinal93' 6.00"
57thBrad WestlakeFossil RidgeFinal92' 8.00"
32ndIsaiah BrooksMesa RidgeFinal91' 7.00"
33rdTristen RoweCanon CityFinal89' 9.00"
34thElijah BakerSierraFinal88' 11.00"
35thJeremy TackettElizabethFinal87' 10.00"
36thHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal87' 0.00"
37thJonathon SarbacherSalidaFinal86' 11.00"
38thMark LaueGreeley WestFinal84' 9.00"
39thFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal83' 0.00"
40thJesse LeathersSalidaFinal82' 4.00"
41stDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal82' 1.00"
42ndCaleb TekurioAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal81' 3.00"
43rdTravis WoodElizabethFinal81' 1.00"
44thMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal77' 0.00"
45thNathaniel MesaHarrisonFinal76' 11.00"
46thMorgan SimmonsElizabethFinal73' 2.00"
47thJaron RizoManitou SpringsFinal72' 10.00"
48thFrancisco RodriguezAdams CityFinal71' 8.00"
49thDante GallegosAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal69' 1.00"
50thHayden RussellThe Classical AcademyFinal66' 7.00"
51stDerric OverbeySand CreekFinal66' 0.00"
52ndNicolas BensonFalconFinal65' 6.00"
53rdDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal61' 4.00"
54thAntonio Guillory-MaestasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal52' 6.00"
55thJackson WebberDohertyFinal48' 9.00"
56thMatthew KolarikDohertyFinal34' 7.00"
58thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal9.00"
59thEthan LanCherry CreekFinal1.00"