Patriot League Meet (Greeley, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal10-0.4000:11.24
2ndKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal8-0.4000:11.33
3rdIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal6-0.4000:11.46
4thGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal5-0.4000:11.53
5thCole HerringEatonFinal4-0.8000:11.73
5thEvan AckerLiberty CommonFinal3-0.4000:11.73
7thNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal2-0.4000:11.74
8thGerardo GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal1-0.8000:11.79
9thJesse MonganEatonFinal-0.4000:11.80
10thScott GrableEatonFinal-0.8000:11.85
11thArmando SaucedoBrushFinal-0.4000:11.87
12thJavier GonzelezValleyFinal1.8000:11.88
13thTrevon WehrmanPlatte ValleyFinal-0.8000:11.93
14thJeff GoreValleyFinal1.8000:11.98
15thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal-0.8000:12.13
16thBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal1.8000:12.15
17thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal1.8000:12.27
18thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal1.8000:12.28
19thKai CarpenterValleyFinal1.8000:12.30
20thOsaze RomaFrontier AcademyFinal-0.8000:12.31
21stRyan WeckerSterlingFinal1.1000:12.39
22ndMichael BurnsStrasburgFinal1.1000:12.40
23rdBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal1.1000:12.45
23rdNeo OroscoEatonFinal1.1000:12.45
25thHunter PhippsFrontier AcademyFinal-0.8000:12.46
25thJosh FalsettoLiberty CommonFinal1.1000:12.46
27thWill RughUniversityFinal1.8000:12.55
28thMicah KnabLiberty CommonFinal1.1000:12.62
29thAlfonso SaucedoBrushFinal1.1000:12.64
30thCaleb ValdezResurrection ChristianFinal1.0000:12.69
31stSeth GutierrezFrontier AcademyFinal1.0000:12.75
32ndLucas BerkaEstes ParkFinal1.1000:12.76
33rdA.J. HemphillStrasburgFinal1.0000:12.83
34thRiley BornhoftSterlingFinal1.0000:12.94
35thCole WallaceEstes ParkFinal1.0000:12.98
36thAndrew BenjaminResurrection ChristianFinal1.0000:13.90
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal102.5000:22.18
2ndHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal82.5000:22.26
3rdIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal62.5000:22.69
4thGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal52.5000:22.86
5thZach WaitePlatte ValleyFinal42.5000:22.96
6thNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal32.5000:23.47
7thJesse MonganEatonFinal22.5000:23.57
8thBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal11.8000:23.75
9thScott GrableEatonFinal1.8000:23.95
10thManny CanedoEatonFinal1.3000:24.06
11thTrevon WehrmanPlatte ValleyFinal0.8000:24.07
12thBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal1.8000:24.17
13thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal1.8000:24.18
14thCole HerringEatonFinal1.8000:24.32
15thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal-0.5000:25.10
16thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal1.3000:25.14
17thHunter PhippsFrontier AcademyFinal1.8000:25.27
18thAlfonso SaucedoBrushFinal1.3000:25.35
19thBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal-0.5000:25.42
20thRyan WeckerSterlingFinal1.3000:25.45
21stZach ClarkUniversityFinal-0.5000:25.61
22ndCole WallaceEstes ParkFinal-0.5000:25.74
23rdLucas BerkaEstes ParkFinal-0.5000:25.82
24thBryce SugdenFrontier AcademyFinal1.3000:25.91
25thMicah KnabLiberty CommonFinal-0.5000:26.03
26thTucker MyersSterlingFinal-0.5000:26.05
27thJace BrennanValleyFinal0.8000:26.12
28thA.J. HemphillStrasburgFinal0.8000:26.41
29thKai CarpenterValleyFinal1.3000:26.54
30thAndrew BenjaminResurrection ChristianFinal0.8000:27.94
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrenden WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal1000:50.47
2ndBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal800:50.91
3rdEvan AckerLiberty CommonFinal600:50.95
4thSebastian ZehnderPlatte ValleyFinal500:51.15
5thZach WaitePlatte ValleyFinal400:51.34
6thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal300:52.10
7thColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal200:52.89
8thOsaze RomaFrontier AcademyFinal100:53.36
9thBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal00:53.61
10thNoah SmithUniversityFinal00:54.39
11thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.63
12thMason GertnerSterlingFinal00:54.68
13thJadon JohnsonEatonFinal00:55.51
14thZakariah FahsholtzUniversityFinal00:56.18
15thMichael BurnsStrasburgFinal00:56.93
16thBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal00:57.30
17thEj ChavezSterlingFinal00:57.42
18thMichael WakemanUniversityFinal00:58.08
19thJaxon McCrackenSterlingFinal00:59.58
20thTristen JefferyValleyFinal00:59.71
21stRiley BornhoftSterlingFinal00:59.76
22ndJavier Solis-bernlEstes ParkFinal01:00.29
23rdAlex LeijaEstes ParkFinal01:00.85
24thA.J. HemphillStrasburgFinal01:00.90
25thHunter WashburnBrushFinal01:04.17
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLevi ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal1001:58.10
2ndMustafa MuhumedUniversityFinal801:59.77
3rdChristian FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal602:00.36
4thAdam LangUniversityFinal502:04.21
5thDavid GarciaFrontier AcademyFinal402:04.91
6thJayden HowellFrontier AcademyFinal302:09.38
7thJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal02:09.60
8thPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal202:09.65
9thMoises RivasSterlingFinal102:10.33
10thReed SimsStrasburgFinal02:10.75
11thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal02:12.72
12thJoshua RohrbaughLiberty CommonFinal02:13.12
13thAaron LenoxSterlingFinal02:13.16
14thAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal02:13.22
15thTyrone ChavezValleyFinal02:14.00
16thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal02:14.75
17thThomas MonganEatonFinal02:15.86
18thJayce ParrishEatonFinal02:20.27
19thAlex MatulValleyFinal02:21.28
20thBryant ReddStrasburgFinal02:22.56
20thDavid HillLiberty CommonFinal02:22.56
22ndNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal02:26.57
23rdJavier Solis-bernlEstes ParkFinal02:26.65
24thCollin RussellStrasburgFinal02:26.69
25thWoodrow MoreauEstes ParkFinal02:26.73
26thBrady SanchezBrushFinal02:27.68
27thSebastian VillalobosStrasburgFinal02:31.32
28thJordyn GarciaBrushFinal02:32.85
29thDevin BernatchezSterlingFinal02:37.29
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal1004:40.10
2ndDavid GarciaFrontier AcademyFinal804:42.74
3rdAndrew KingPlatte ValleyFinal604:43.93
4thJacob DomanLiberty CommonFinal504:44.64
5thJayden HowellFrontier AcademyFinal404:45.46
6thEvan GesickEatonFinal304:49.13
7thBlake DiceUniversityFinal204:52.13
8thNick ThomasUniversityFinal104:53.23
9thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal04:53.49
10thAdam LangUniversityFinal04:53.61
11thLucas RussellEstes ParkFinal04:53.84
12thHudson MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal04:55.08
13thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal04:55.17
14thAaron LenoxSterlingFinal05:04.22
15thCesar PerezValleyFinal05:07.20
16thJosiah EverhartLiberty CommonFinal05:07.68
17thIan DonaghyEstes ParkFinal05:18.80
18thNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal05:22.77
19thLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal05:30.20
20thAdam HernandezSterlingFinal05:31.19
21stJesus FuentesSterlingFinal05:31.97
22ndAntonio CornejoValleyFinal05:32.25
23rdSebastian VillalobosStrasburgFinal05:32.89
24thObadiah JonesEstes ParkFinal05:37.76
25thRicardo VillalobosStrasburgFinal05:44.82
26thBrandon DecampResurrection ChristianFinal05:53.26
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAndrew KingPlatte ValleyFinal1010:44.94
2ndBen MillerLiberty CommonFinal810:45.64
3rdCale SchaferValleyFinal610:52.57
4thBurke EwingUniversityFinal511:05.83
5thBlake DiceUniversityFinal411:06.75
6thLucas RussellEstes ParkFinal311:07.28
7thCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal211:15.18
8thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal111:15.24
9thCesar PerezValleyFinal11:31.37
10thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal11:31.42
11thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal11:33.19
12thJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal11:50.42
13thIan DonaghyEstes ParkFinal11:56.72
14thAdam HernandezSterlingFinal12:06.96
15thAiden ClarkLiberty CommonFinal12:14.32
16thJordyn GarciaBrushFinal12:36.24
17thAntonio CornejoValleyFinal12:51.63
18thLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal12:56.97
19thRicardo VillalobosStrasburgFinal12:57.03
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal101.7000:15.24
2ndRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal81.7000:15.72
3rdDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal61.7000:16.32
4thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal51.7000:16.59
5thBrandon MartinezSterlingFinal41.7000:17.87
6thZander MillerValleyFinal31.7000:17.96
7thBrady AlbrandtSterlingFinal22.1000:18.02
8thWill OsborneUniversityFinal11.7000:18.10
9thCoal KuzovEatonFinal1.7000:18.14
10thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal2.1000:18.72
11thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal2.1000:18.88
12thJaziah Solgot-whaleyValleyFinal1.1000:18.93
13thChase MurrayEstes ParkFinal2.1000:19.64
14thCole MurrayEstes ParkFinal2.1000:19.66
15thJake BudzynskiFrontier AcademyFinal1.1000:19.98
16thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal1.1000:19.99
17thOscar SanchezBrushFinal1.1000:20.51
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal1000:40.95
2ndRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal800:41.22
3rdDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal600:42.89
4thBrandon MartinezSterlingFinal500:43.67
5thCole MurrayEstes ParkFinal400:43.69
6thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal300:43.88
7thKody RobsonStrasburgFinal200:44.23
8thZander MillerValleyFinal100:44.48
9thDalton DuncanEatonFinal00:44.79
10thJaziah Solgot-whaleyValleyFinal00:45.21
11thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal00:45.39
12thBrady AlbrandtSterlingFinal00:46.27
13thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:46.82
14thWill OsborneUniversityFinal00:47.72
15thCoal KuzovEatonFinal00:47.92
16thChase MurrayEstes ParkFinal00:49.63
17thJake BudzynskiFrontier AcademyFinal00:49.74
18thOscar SanchezBrushFinal00:54.82
19thKeaton KnaubSterlingFinal00:57.25
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:44.16
2ndStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal00:44.86
3rdLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal00:45.23
3rdBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal00:45.23
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:45.74
6thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:45.80
7thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal00:46.27
8thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:46.32
9thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:47.52
10thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:47.59
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:29.46
2ndSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:32.42
3rdResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:32.46
4thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal01:33.13
5thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:35.15
6thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:35.38
7thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:37.28
8thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal01:39.10
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:26.37
2ndFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:31.58
3rdStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal03:33.46
4thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal03:39.87
5thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal03:40.29
6thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal03:41.26
7thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal03:42.74
8thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal03:43.25
9thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal03:48.80
10thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:48.94
11thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal03:58.85
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal08:30.70
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal08:41.11
3rdStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal08:47.19
4thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal08:47.24
5thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal08:53.33
6thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal08:54.52
7thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal08:59.86
8thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal09:24.18
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stScott GrableEatonFinal10-0.8021' 5.00"
2ndIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal8-1.6021' 1.50"
3rdNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal6-1.0020' 9.00"
4thJayson FrankSterlingFinal5-1.4020' 4.25"
5thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal40.0020' 3.00"
6thAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal20.0020' 0.00"
6thBryce GillilandSterlingFinal3-1.7020' 0.00"
8thTeagan MayesLiberty CommonFinal1-1.2019' 9.00"
9thColton ShallaSterlingFinal0.0019' 6.75"
10thDerek GonserUniversityFinal0.0019' 4.50"
11thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal0.0019' 0.50"
12thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal-0.1018' 6.50"
13thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal0.0018' 1.00"
14thReed SimsStrasburgFinal0.0018' 0.00"
15thDillon SullivanEatonFinal-1.4017' 11.25"
16thLogan WillierEatonFinal0.0017' 11.00"
17thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal0.0017' 9.50"
18thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal-1.1017' 7.50"
19thMason WilladsenEatonFinal-0.7017' 6.50"
20thSeth QuintanaValleyFinal0.0017' 5.50"
20thTaylor EagletonPlatte ValleyFinal0.0017' 5.50"
22ndZakariah FahsholtzUniversityFinal0.0016' 11.50"
23rdReade LindgrenResurrection ChristianFinal0.0016' 7.75"
24thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal-0.3016' 7.00"
25thZachariah HidalgoFrontier AcademyFinal-0.7016' 5.00"
26thSeth GutierrezFrontier AcademyFinal-1.0016' 3.75"
27thGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal0.0015' 10.75"
28thLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal-1.9015' 4.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stColton ShallaSterlingFinal10-0.8042' 7.75"
2ndBryce GillilandSterlingFinal80.6041' 8.50"
3rdAustin CoalsonEatonFinal6-2.1040' 10.00"
4thJayson FrankSterlingFinal5-0.6040' 1.50"
5thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal40.0039' 7.00"
5thTucker MyersSterlingFinal-3.1039' 7.00"
7thTrystan GrafStrasburgFinal30.0039' 6.75"
8thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal22.9039' 5.25"
9thDerek GonserUniversityFinal1-0.6039' 3.25"
10thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal-1.4038' 10.00"
11thTeagan MayesLiberty CommonFinal-0.9038' 7.25"
12thAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal1.9038' 2.50"
13thDawson WickEatonFinal4.0038' 1.00"
14thSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal1.8037' 10.25"
15thLogan WillierEatonFinal-3.1037' 3.25"
16thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal-1.9036' 6.50"
17thMason WilladsenEatonFinal0.8036' 4.50"
18thZachariah HidalgoFrontier AcademyFinal0.8035' 10.00"
19thSeth QuintanaValleyFinal0.8035' 5.00"
20thZach ClarkUniversityFinal0.0035' 0.00"
21stGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal1.9034' 2.25"
22ndTaylor EagletonPlatte ValleyFinal0.6033' 2.50"
23rdJacob EhrlichFrontier AcademyFinal1.5033' 1.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayson FrankSterlingFinal106' 0.00"
2ndJaren AlbrightonPlatte ValleyFinal55' 10.00"
2ndAxel HenrySterlingFinal65' 10.00"
2ndRyan BauerResurrection ChristianFinal85' 10.00"
5thNathan CarlsonUniversityFinal25' 6.00"
5thWill OsborneUniversityFinal25' 6.00"
5thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal15' 6.00"
5thDillon SullivanEatonFinal45' 6.00"
9thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal5' 4.00"
9thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
11thRyan GilbertValleyFinal5' 2.00"
11thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal1012' 3.00"
2ndDavid PringleEatonFinal812' 0.00"
3rdLiam SkerjanecSterlingFinal611' 6.00"
4thBurke EwingUniversityFinal411' 0.00"
4thGerardo GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal311' 0.00"
4thHunter BellendirLiberty CommonFinal511' 0.00"
7thJaxon McCrackenSterlingFinal210' 0.00"
8thAlhan RodriguezEatonFinal19' 6.00"
9thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal9' 0.00"
9thJoseph MessmerEatonFinal9' 0.00"
11thJace BrennanValleyFinal8' 6.00"
12thJavi HernandezPlatte ValleyFinal8' 0.00"
12thTristen JefferyValleyFinal8' 0.00"
14thWill RughUniversityFinal7' 0.00"
14thKeegan WilesFrontier AcademyFinal7' 0.00"
14thShane MaguireResurrection ChristianFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal1052' 3.00"
2ndJason LandenEatonFinal846' 10.50"
3rdJace PittmanSterlingFinal646' 0.00"
4thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal543' 4.00"
5thRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal442' 1.00"
6thReid KaiserSterlingFinal341' 1.00"
7thAlex Maravilla De La CruzEatonFinal240' 8.75"
8thIan ConeSterlingFinal140' 5.00"
9thMatthew OrtizValleyFinal39' 8.00"
10thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal39' 1.50"
11thPayton SchottBrushFinal37' 9.50"
12thJack MyersUniversityFinal37' 2.50"
13thChase KuzovEatonFinal37' 0.00"
14thJonah GleasonBrushFinal35' 8.00"
15thKeegan BennettSterlingFinal35' 6.00"
16thJayden WertzPlatte ValleyFinal34' 6.50"
17thJake BirdUniversityFinal33' 7.50"
18thBlake MurrayEstes ParkFinal33' 6.75"
19thTrevor BallewUniversityFinal33' 6.50"
20thTyler GutierrezPlatte ValleyFinal33' 3.50"
21stZabastian MedinaBrushFinal32' 11.50"
22ndRaymond MitchellEstes ParkFinal32' 6.75"
23rdElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal32' 3.50"
24thBradley SelfPlatte ValleyFinal30' 8.00"
25thJuluis AmayaValleyFinal30' 2.75"
26thChris YoungFrontier AcademyFinal29' 0.00"
27thJosh TangemanStrasburgFinal28' 2.50"
28thJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal28' 2.00"
29thServando HerreraBrushFinal26' 2.00"
30thCarson HerbStrasburgFinal25' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJace PittmanSterlingFinal10147' 7.00"
2ndKaden ZinkEatonFinal8143' 0.00"
3rdIan ConeSterlingFinal6142' 4.00"
4thReid KaiserSterlingFinal5137' 8.00"
5thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal4126' 6.00"
6thHunter PaxtonSterlingFinal124' 8.00"
7thJason LandenEatonFinal3122' 7.00"
8thKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal2119' 3.00"
9thBlake MurrayEstes ParkFinal1108' 4.00"
10thJack MyersUniversityFinal104' 4.00"
11thKalob HaasUniversityFinal102' 8.00"
12thHunter WashburnBrushFinal96' 7.00"
13thChris YoungFrontier AcademyFinal96' 3.00"
14thMatthew OrtizValleyFinal93' 11.00"
15thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal93' 7.00"
16thSteven McConnellBrushFinal92' 2.00"
17thDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal91' 11.00"
18thZabastian MedinaBrushFinal90' 7.00"
19thChase KuzovEatonFinal88' 3.00"
20thJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal85' 5.00"
21stJoaquin GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal84' 11.00"
22ndLogan BruntzFrontier AcademyFinal84' 4.00"
23rdPayton SchottBrushFinal83' 11.00"
24thJosh TangemanStrasburgFinal83' 4.00"
25thBradley SelfPlatte ValleyFinal79' 6.00"
26thTrevor BallewUniversityFinal79' 1.00"
27thJuluis AmayaValleyFinal79' 0.00"
28thJayden WertzPlatte ValleyFinal77' 7.00"
29thCarson HerbStrasburgFinal72' 1.00"
30thRaymond MitchellEstes ParkFinal56' 1.00"