Peoria Invite (Peoria, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, March 30, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKieran ClarkCentennialFinal100.5000:10.89
2ndJuwaun PricePeoriaFinal80.5000:10.91
3rdJhamil JacksonShadow RidgeFinal60.5000:11.10
4thKenneth WilliamsCentennialFinal40.5000:11.26
5thTanner BurkeKellisFinal20.5000:11.27
6thElijah WeekesWilliams FieldFinal10.5000:11.31
7thAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal0.5000:11.36
DNPJuwaun PricePeoriaPreliminary0.0000:11.08
DNPJhamil JacksonShadow RidgePreliminary-0.4000:11.10
DNPKieran ClarkCentennialPreliminary0.5000:11.13
DNPDominique HamptonCentennialPreliminary0.3000:11.20
DNPTanner BurkeKellisPreliminary0.2000:11.32
DNPAmbulai QuayeBrownePreliminary-0.4000:11.33
DNPKenneth WilliamsCentennialPreliminary0.2000:11.35
DNPElijah WeekesWilliams FieldPreliminary0.4000:11.37
DNPGreg TrembleLibertyPreliminary0.0000:11.44
DNPNicc QuinonesCactusPreliminary0.0000:11.50
DNPMiles KruseGilbert ChristianPreliminary0.4000:11.55
DNPSebastian YoungTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:11.57
DNPEzekiel MarshallSunrise MountainPreliminary-0.4000:11.57
DNPJonathan JungMingusPreliminary0.4000:11.59
DNPJacob TaylorIronwoodPreliminary-0.4000:11.63
DNPCam EllisLibertyPreliminary0.4000:11.65
DNPDavid ClarkAlhambraPreliminary0.0000:11.70
DNPZachary SuttonShadow RidgePreliminary0.0000:11.74
DNPJacob EdwardsNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-0.4000:11.74
DNPAaron OralloTonopah ValleyPreliminary0.5000:11.76
DNPJermaine Randles-StephensonCentralPreliminary0.2000:11.77
DNPLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainPreliminary0.5000:11.81
DNPPhillipo HoweryKellisPreliminary0.3000:11.83
DNPElijah JuarezKellisPreliminary0.4000:11.86
DNPDavid LimoneIronwoodPreliminary0.0000:11.87
DNPXavion JonesCentralPreliminary0.3000:11.95
DNPRyan DeesPeoriaPreliminary0.2000:11.98
DNPChristian FooteWilliams FieldPreliminary0.0000:11.99
DNPAdrian VergugoLibertyPreliminary-0.4000:12.01
DNPJoseph MaxeyMoon ValleyPreliminary0.5000:12.06
DNPCal BergquistWilliams FieldPreliminary0.0000:12.07
DNPElijah SandersIronwoodPreliminary-0.4000:12.09
DNPJesus SaucedoParkerPreliminary0.2000:12.12
DNPCJ McClureTonopah ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:12.20
DNPJakeil WashingtonCentralPreliminary-0.4000:12.21
DNPRobert FaheyShadow RidgePreliminary0.2000:12.27
DNPTyler KochMingusPreliminary0.3000:12.27
DNPKyron SamuelsAlhambraPreliminary0.0000:12.30
DNPTredevyante HincheyDysartPreliminary0.4000:12.30
DNPChristian LopezParkerPreliminary0.0000:12.34
DNPChristopher WiseFlagstaffPreliminary0.5000:12.36
DNPJace WetzelFlagstaffPreliminary0.4000:12.41
DNPJoe Soriano-GarfiasNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary-0.4000:12.42
DNPAbel SosaFlagstaffPreliminary0.3000:12.48
DNPNick BloniarzMingusPreliminary0.0000:12.50
DNPLeonel PerezBrownePreliminary-0.4000:12.58
DNPFred CunninghamAlhambraPreliminary0.3000:12.60
DNPWeston ZiererGilbert ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:12.65
DNPTriet NguyenMoon ValleyPreliminary0.3000:12.79
DNPJason RodriguezParkerPreliminary0.0000:12.79
DNPJayden RodgersMoon ValleyPreliminary0.5000:12.89
DNPJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:13.58
DNPVance CuthbertsonCactusPreliminary-0.4000:13.61
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDominique HamptonCentennialFinal10-0.4000:22.37
2ndIzaiah MooreSunrise MountainFinal8-0.4000:22.48
3rdShaun-Anthony HillCentralFinal6-0.4000:22.67
4thAmbulai QuayeBrowneFinal3-0.4000:23.13
5thGarrett MonroeCactusFinal1-0.4000:23.39
DNPShaun-Anthony HillCentralPreliminary1.7000:22.33
DNPJuwaun PricePeoriaPreliminary2.3000:22.53
DNPDominique HamptonCentennialPreliminary1.1000:22.54
DNPIzaiah MooreSunrise MountainPreliminary1.5000:22.59
DNPAmbulai QuayeBrownePreliminary1.1000:22.80
DNPEli PittmanLibertyPreliminary1.7000:22.88
DNPGarrett MonroeCactusPreliminary1.1000:23.07
DNPJake RobinsonLibertyPreliminary1.0000:23.11
DNPJacob EdwardsNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary2.3000:23.21
DNPEzekiel MarshallSunrise MountainPreliminary1.4000:23.27
DNPMartay MayfieldShadow RidgePreliminary2.3000:23.28
DNPNicc QuinonesCactusPreliminary1.0000:23.32
DNPTristan WheelerSunrise MountainPreliminary1.5000:23.45
DNPTanner BurkeKellisPreliminary1.1000:23.49
DNPTabor ThomasWilliams FieldPreliminary1.7000:23.52
DNPXavier SheffieldFlagstaffPreliminary1.4000:23.65
DNPDavid LimoneIronwoodPreliminary2.3000:23.69
DNPDavid GarzaBrownePreliminary1.5000:23.71
DNPJeiel StarkCentennialPreliminary1.5000:23.75
DNPCaleb AndersonKellisPreliminary1.5000:23.78
DNPZachary SuttonShadow RidgePreliminary1.1000:23.89
DNPSebastian YoungTonopah ValleyPreliminary1.7000:23.89
DNPJermaine Randles-StephensonCentralPreliminary1.4000:23.90
DNPPhillipo HoweryKellisPreliminary1.1000:23.95
DNPJames ParksParkerPreliminary1.1000:24.00
DNPMiles KruseGilbert ChristianPreliminary2.3000:24.05
DNPTiki NetherlandDysartPreliminary2.3000:24.07
DNPBlake KellyGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.0000:24.14
DNPAdam CampbellDysartPreliminary2.3000:24.23
DNPCal BergquistWilliams FieldPreliminary1.4000:24.25
DNPDagoberto AnguloShadow RidgePreliminary1.4000:24.26
DNPElijah SandersIronwoodPreliminary1.7000:24.29
DNPFisher NortonIronwoodPreliminary1.0000:24.30
DNPAaron OralloTonopah ValleyPreliminary1.7000:24.42
DNPAnthony BrownPeoriaPreliminary1.1000:24.53
DNPKyron SamuelsAlhambraPreliminary1.1000:24.55
DNPChristian LopezParkerPreliminary2.3000:24.69
DNPJoe Soriano-GarfiasNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary1.1000:24.69
DNPBrandon PricePeoriaPreliminary2.3000:24.72
DNPTyler KochMingusPreliminary1.5000:24.84
DNPCJ McClureTonopah ValleyPreliminary1.4000:25.05
DNPBrandon SchudeGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.1000:25.10
DNPLeonel PerezBrownePreliminary2.3000:25.30
DNPJonzee WashingtonAlhambraPreliminary2.3000:25.40
DNPJordan RichardsonMoon ValleyPreliminary1.7000:25.55
DNPJace WetzelFlagstaffPreliminary1.5000:25.56
DNPJoseph MaxeyMoon ValleyPreliminary1.1000:25.97
DNPJason RodriguezParkerPreliminary1.5000:26.00
DNPTriet NguyenMoon ValleyPreliminary1.4000:26.29
DNPLuke ThompsonFlagstaffPreliminary1.1000:26.34
DNPJustice McCoyNorth Pointe PrepPreliminary2.3000:26.35
DNPKhari DunnWilliams FieldPreliminary1.0000:26.85
DNPIsaiah LawrenceCactusPreliminary1.0000:28.55
DNPChance DensmoreMingusPreliminary1.1000:28.94
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShaun-Anthony HillCentralFinal1000:50.34
2ndJonah GaverraLibertyFinal800:51.32
3rdSpencer SmithFlagstaffFinal600:51.38
4thJacob FranklinCentennialFinal400:51.86
5thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal200:52.02
6thEthan DedmonCentennialFinal100:52.48
7thIsaac TurnerSunrise MountainFinal00:52.75
8thCamron ThomasKellisFinal00:52.79
9thJacob EdwardsNorth Pointe PrepFinal00:52.98
10thJesus SaucedoParkerFinal00:53.23
11thAxel GonzalezParkerFinal00:53.51
12thFabio CastroBrowneFinal00:53.64
13thFisher NortonIronwoodFinal00:53.82
14thNoah PortelaSunrise MountainFinal00:54.35
15thWilliam HansonCentennialFinal00:54.61
16thMark VordererLibertyFinal00:54.69
17thDavid WendlerAlhambraFinal00:54.81
18thJames ParksParkerFinal00:54.89
19thAdam CampbellDysartFinal00:54.94
20thZack PhilpotFlagstaffFinal00:55.14
21stJoe Soriano-GarfiasNorth Pointe PrepFinal00:55.26
22ndBrady MedinaWilliams FieldFinal00:55.37
23rdJacob LopezBrowneFinal00:55.57
24thSantos DiazPeoriaFinal00:55.60
25thCaleb AndersonKellisFinal00:55.79
26thMonty WoolumsCactusFinal00:55.97
27thReilly SatherPeoriaFinal00:56.04
28thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal00:56.11
29thJaden CrockettAlhambraFinal00:56.18
30thAczel GarciaBrowneFinal00:56.38
31stIsrael GonzalezPeoriaFinal00:56.42
32ndZac JoyceFlagstaffFinal00:56.50
33rdDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal00:56.73
34thJackson MooreWilliams FieldFinal00:56.98
35thIsaiah SouthwickMoon ValleyFinal00:57.21
36thEmilio MedinaIronwoodFinal00:57.99
37thAustin ArndtTonopah ValleyFinal00:58.43
38thTajuan TylerCactusFinal00:59.75
39thJacob LaCombeGilbert ChristianFinal01:00.64
40thJordan RichardsonMoon ValleyFinal01:00.73
41stCraig MonroeMoon ValleyFinal01:01.86
42ndNijel RosadoNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:02.45
43rdJeremy BailonGilbert ChristianFinal01:03.90
44thBenjamin TabotGilbert ChristianFinal01:06.10
45thNathan MorganCentralFinal01:07.65
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLahad AdeimPeoriaFinal1002:01.24
2ndCharles ProbyDysartFinal802:01.94
3rdMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal602:02.93
4thCorey BlubaumFlagstaffFinal402:03.07
5thDaniel AvilaCentennialFinal202:04.14
6thDavis BoggessFlagstaffFinal102:06.26
7thGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal02:06.53
8thCameron DietrictShadow RidgeFinal02:09.46
9thDallin GordonMingusFinal02:09.76
10thBennett BushmanWilliams FieldFinal02:10.28
11thAidan JohanssonShadow RidgeFinal02:10.37
12thJake CooperLibertyFinal02:10.79
13thJesus OrtizWilliams FieldFinal02:11.28
14thElijah GoodloeDysartFinal02:12.59
15thJose CazarezAlhambraFinal02:12.60
16thAngel GastelumBrowneFinal02:13.30
17thJuan HerreraCentralFinal02:14.60
18thMitch SullivanGilbert ChristianFinal02:14.97
19thAlan WinterShadow RidgeFinal02:15.04
20thHassan RazzoukiDysartFinal02:15.37
21stJohnny ShinskeLibertyFinal02:15.54
22ndTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal02:15.87
23rdKonrad CuthbertsonCactusFinal02:15.93
24thGarret JohnsonGilbert ChristianFinal02:16.78
25thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal02:16.88
26thConner ScrivenLibertyFinal02:17.40
27thReid GunnelsSunrise MountainFinal02:19.00
28thJudah HernandezKellisFinal02:19.54
29thHector CarreroKellisFinal02:19.60
30thJoseph BurmeisterIronwoodFinal02:19.97
31stAlonzo LopezAlhambraFinal02:21.62
32ndOvidiu GrigorositaCactusFinal02:21.90
33rdNoah StroupeNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:22.09
34thSlater HillCactusFinal02:22.31
35thAdam BravoMoon ValleyFinal02:23.31
36thLorenzo MedinaIronwoodFinal02:24.13
37thJesus CebrerosBrowneFinal02:26.67
38thWilliam GamaParkerFinal02:26.73
39thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:30.61
40thZabdiel RetanaMoon ValleyFinal02:32.72
41stLamarius MillerMoon ValleyFinal02:32.90
42ndSeth LeeParkerFinal02:33.69
43rdLuis ChaconBrowneFinal02:37.42
44thDarrius FernandezParkerFinal02:43.46
45thBrian RuizTonopah ValleyFinal02:46.87
46thHunter BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal02:57.82
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoseph RiddleShadow RidgeFinal804:31.68
2ndBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal604:38.64
3rdRiley HumanFlagstaffFinal404:39.88
4thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal204:44.65
5thFlynn FuhrmannFlagstaffFinal104:45.43
6thGilbert OlivasCactusFinal04:48.27
7thBak ReyakPeoriaFinal04:50.83
8thAaron FawleyCentennialFinal04:51.40
9thBryan BrownShadow RidgeFinal04:51.81
10thPeyton SventekFlagstaffFinal04:54.02
11thDalton SonnenbergLibertyFinal04:54.66
12thAngel GastelumBrowneFinal04:55.99
13thBennett BushmanWilliams FieldFinal04:56.40
14thLucas SchillerCentennialFinal04:56.97
15thKody RomeroPeoriaFinal04:57.47
16thSalat IbrahimAlhambraFinal04:58.18
17thIsidro RodriguezParkerFinal04:58.20
18thMichael NavarezShadow RidgeFinal04:58.37
19thCarlos GomezDysartFinal04:58.68
20thLuis AcunaDysartFinal04:59.46
21stAngel ArroyoDysartFinal05:01.52
22ndMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal05:02.45
23rdBekalu HagensenGilbert ChristianFinal05:04.76
24thMitch SullivanGilbert ChristianFinal05:05.29
25thCarlos LopezCentralFinal05:10.25
26thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal05:11.15
27thHector CarreroKellisFinal05:12.61
28thTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal05:13.13
29thAldin PabloBrowneFinal05:13.36
29thMikhail VoropaevPeoriaFinal05:13.36
31stLuis ChavezBrowneFinal05:15.90
32ndSlater HillCactusFinal05:20.25
33rdLorenzo MedinaIronwoodFinal05:20.88
34thNoah StroupeNorth Pointe PrepFinal05:21.93
35thJonathan BabadzhanovCactusFinal05:22.98
36thRyan PolaskiLibertyFinal05:23.85
37thJoseph DillonIronwoodFinal05:24.48
38thByiringiro SeraphinCentralFinal05:26.69
39thTyler HillWilliams FieldFinal05:35.21
40thHector ValenzuelaKellisFinal05:37.19
41stJaden CollierParkerFinal05:38.02
42ndDavid DemeterKellisFinal05:40.11
43rdZabdiel RetanaMoon ValleyFinal05:42.60
44thLamarius MillerMoon ValleyFinal05:43.12
45thCarson MooreLibertyFinal05:43.56
46thMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal05:44.03
47thRiley BlissMingusFinal05:50.30
48thWaryo AliCentralFinal05:59.13
49thPedro RiveraAlhambraFinal06:00.65
50thMinh NguyenNorth Pointe PrepFinal06:19.43
51stIsrael HurtadoNorth Pointe PrepFinal06:42.76
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoseph MartinezCentennialFinal1010:03.68
2ndJacob SandovalParkerFinal810:10.28
3rdJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal610:17.55
4thWren CooperriderFlagstaffFinal410:18.80
5thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal210:24.35
6thNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal110:24.80
7thLuis AcunaDysartFinal10:42.37
8thCarlos GomezDysartFinal10:50.18
9thBryan BrownShadow RidgeFinal10:51.84
10thCole WaltersDysartFinal11:02.35
11thMichael NavarezShadow RidgeFinal11:05.02
11thMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal11:05.02
13thLuis ChavezBrowneFinal11:21.19
14thByiringiro SeraphinCentralFinal11:37.28
15thRiley BlissMingusFinal11:38.64
16thKyle VonnahmePeoriaFinal11:40.50
17thIvan MezaBrowneFinal11:45.29
18thCarlos LopezCentralFinal11:47.92
19thRylan WebbSunrise MountainFinal11:51.22
20thTy MarbleIronwoodFinal12:05.47
21stCesar FonsecaBrowneFinal12:08.86
22ndEthan VanderzweepLibertyFinal12:14.32
23rdZane MulleneauxLibertyFinal12:14.74
24thHayder Al AinziMoon ValleyFinal12:18.59
25thDavid DemeterKellisFinal12:19.80
26thMihraj HamideAlhambraFinal12:19.81
27thHector ValenzuelaKellisFinal12:20.70
28thJoseph DillonIronwoodFinal12:20.98
29thZabdiel RetanaMoon ValleyFinal12:29.94
30thMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal13:01.66
31stNate BlackCactusFinal13:20.30
32ndJaro SebastianGilbert ChristianFinal13:23.00
33rdTye JohnsonMoon ValleyFinal13:40.15
34thMohammedAli AlgarawiAlhambraFinal15:32.81
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKieran ClarkCentennialFinal101.0000:14.88
2ndMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal41.0000:15.84
3rdDaniel FloresMoon ValleyFinal11.0000:16.42
4thSeth GarrettShadow RidgeFinal1.0000:16.45
DNPKieran ClarkCentennialPreliminary-1.7000:15.87
DNPMatthew StalkerFlagstaffPreliminary1.9000:16.32
DNPDaniel FloresMoon ValleyPreliminary-1.3000:16.61
DNPSeth GarrettShadow RidgePreliminary-1.3000:16.66
DNPHarold DrakeCentralPreliminary-0.6000:16.79
DNPAlexander FloresBrownePreliminary-1.7000:16.87
DNPJacob TaylorIronwoodPreliminary-1.7000:17.13
DNPEvan PalmerFlagstaffPreliminary1.9000:17.31
DNPJoseph AguilarBrownePreliminary-1.3000:17.37
DNPJeremiah CombsShadow RidgePreliminary-0.6000:17.47
DNPGarrett MonroeCactusPreliminary1.9000:17.52
DNPElston CadleDysartPreliminary1.9000:17.65
DNPZach MobleySunrise MountainPreliminary-0.6000:17.99
DNPTrevor BabbPeoriaPreliminary-0.6000:18.01
DNPGerhard PulseMoon ValleyPreliminary-1.7000:18.17
DNPBranden GarciaSunrise MountainPreliminary-1.7000:18.34
DNPNick LodicoMingusPreliminary-1.3000:18.35
DNPSergio PeredesBrownePreliminary-1.3000:18.77
DNPManuel NajeraParkerPreliminary-1.3000:19.18
DNPSteven HoffmanSunrise MountainPreliminary-0.6000:19.48
DNPNathan GreeneFlagstaffPreliminary-1.7000:20.49
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaiah DiazKellisFinal1000:40.43
2ndAlexander FloresBrowneFinal600:41.00
3rdDaniel FloresMoon ValleyFinal400:41.67
4thGarrett MonroeCactusFinal100:41.90
5thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal00:42.47
6thDonovan JohnsonShadow RidgeFinal00:43.35
7thAaron OwsianyPeoriaFinal00:43.46
8thManuel NajeraParkerFinal00:44.08
9thFavian TippinCentennialFinal00:44.64
10thJamarius MackeyDysartFinal00:45.11
11thTrevor BabbPeoriaFinal00:45.30
12thChristian ReidMingusFinal00:45.31
13thJacob LaborinDysartFinal00:45.46
14thJoseph AguilarBrowneFinal00:45.54
15thJacob TaylorIronwoodFinal00:46.16
16thDagoberto AnguloShadow RidgeFinal00:46.24
17thGerhard PulseMoon ValleyFinal00:46.36
18thHarold DrakeCentralFinal00:46.53
19thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal00:46.95
20thSergio PeredesBrowneFinal00:47.06
21stBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal00:47.11
22ndNick LodicoMingusFinal00:47.14
23rdDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal00:47.64
24thMohammad Al-mansoriCentralFinal00:47.88
25thSteven HoffmanSunrise MountainFinal00:48.60
26thMason ReasorFlagstaffFinal00:48.85
27thAbel SosaFlagstaffFinal00:50.46
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentennial Relay TeamCentennialFinal00:42.88
2ndShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal00:44.15
3rdSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:44.43
4thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal00:44.54
5thKellis Relay TeamKellisFinal00:44.72
6thPeoria Relay TeamPeoriaFinal00:44.74
7thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal00:45.02
8thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:45.71
9thCactus Relay TeamCactusFinal00:46.06
10thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal00:46.08
11thParker Relay TeamParkerFinal00:46.27
12thBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal00:46.71
13thTonopah Valley Relay TeamTonopah ValleyFinal00:46.96
14thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal00:47.11
15thMoon Valley Relay TeamMoon ValleyFinal00:47.47
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal03:31.42
2ndSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:32.13
3rdCentennial Relay TeamCentennialFinal03:33.07
4thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:35.12
5thKellis Relay TeamKellisFinal03:35.99
6thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal03:37.25
7thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:37.91
8thShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal03:38.51
9thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal03:44.32
10thMoon Valley Relay TeamMoon ValleyFinal03:45.29
11thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal03:47.24
12thParker Relay TeamParkerFinal03:50.65
13thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal03:51.01
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeoria Relay TeamPeoriaFinal08:26.08
2ndCentennial Relay TeamCentennialFinal08:26.50
3rdFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal08:36.88
4thDysart Relay TeamDysartFinal08:47.17
5thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal08:51.74
6thShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal08:54.84
7thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal09:00.01
8thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal09:03.81
9thCactus Relay TeamCactusFinal09:14.83
10thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal09:14.94
11thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal09:22.06
12thMoon Valley Relay TeamMoon ValleyFinal10:00.51
13thBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal10:04.89
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJhamil JacksonShadow RidgeFinal10-0.2020' 4.25"
2ndBrendon JamesCentennialFinal80.0019' 9.50"
2ndDavid GarzaBrowneFinal6-0.1019' 9.50"
4thKyler GarganGilbert ChristianFinal4-1.2019' 8.50"
5thFavian TippinCentennialFinal10.0019' 6.00"
5thKohlsen DooleyPeoriaFinal2-0.3019' 6.00"
7thDontae LawsonCentralFinal-1.5019' 4.50"
8thJason AmadorParkerFinal-1.9019' 2.00"
9thCam EllisLibertyFinal0.0019' 0.00"
10thKenneth WilliamsCentennialFinal0.0018' 10.00"
10thJeremiah CombsShadow RidgeFinal-1.1018' 10.00"
12thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal0.0018' 8.25"
13thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal-1.3018' 7.00"
14thAdrian VergugoLibertyFinal0.0018' 6.00"
15thDakarai AlbertyPeoriaFinal-1.5018' 3.00"
16thJamarius MackeyDysartFinal0.0018' 2.50"
17thCarl BouangaKellisFinal0.0018' 0.00"
17thElijah GoodloeDysartFinal0.0018' 0.00"
19thTredevyante HincheyDysartFinal-0.4017' 11.50"
19thCal BergquistWilliams FieldFinal-0.9017' 11.50"
21stTy SkylesWilliams FieldFinal-0.8017' 11.25"
22ndShane LuskFlagstaffFinal0.0017' 9.50"
23rdAustin AntuCactusFinal0.0017' 8.50"
23rdAnthony PorrasLibertyFinal-1.3017' 8.50"
25thAndrew GreenMoon ValleyFinal0.0017' 8.25"
26thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal-0.7017' 8.00"
26thAustin AllenParkerFinal0.0017' 8.00"
28thJames BurriesMoon ValleyFinal1.1017' 6.25"
29thJames ParksParkerFinal0.3017' 5.00"
30thChristopher RiveraBrowneFinal-1.2017' 2.25"
31stDonovan JohnsonShadow RidgeFinal-1.3017' 2.00"
32ndJaden CrockettAlhambraFinal-0.6016' 11.50"
33rdAlex ShueGilbert ChristianFinal-1.7016' 10.00"
34thJoseph MaxeyMoon ValleyFinal-0.3016' 9.50"
35thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.2016' 8.00"
36thMichael AronPeoriaFinal-1.1016' 3.50"
37thTajuan TylerCactusFinal-1.2016' 2.50"
38thCorde LongKellisFinal-1.4015' 11.50"
39thLuis ZavalaBrowneFinal0.0015' 10.00"
40thVance CuthbertsonCactusFinal0.1014' 9.75"
41stJason AdkinsonIronwoodFinal-0.8014' 8.75"
42ndJake ParkerMingusFinal-1.4014' 6.25"
43rdHayden ConesIronwoodFinal0.0014' 1.25"
44thBraden SpencerGilbert ChristianFinal1.4014' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDakarai AlbertyPeoriaFinal100.0040' 10.00"
2ndJustin FrantzLibertyFinal60.0038' 11.00"
3rdCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal40.0038' 6.50"
4thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal2-0.1038' 1.00"
5thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal1-0.1037' 8.00"
6thJuan SandovalParkerFinal0.0037' 5.00"
7thLazaro SerialeCentralFinal0.0037' 0.50"
8thMichael AronPeoriaFinal-0.2036' 3.00"
9thAustin AllenParkerFinal-0.3036' 1.00"
10thTravis EvansNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.0035' 11.50"
11thAdrian VergugoLibertyFinal0.0035' 8.00"
12thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal-0.7035' 4.25"
13thCorde LongKellisFinal-0.3035' 4.00"
14thJason AmadorParkerFinal0.0034' 9.00"
15thJustice McCoyNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.9033' 7.50"
16thAnthony PorrasLibertyFinal0.0025' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCarl BouangaKellisFinal66' 2.00"
1stAjang AguckIronwoodFinal46' 2.00"
3rdThomas SweepeLibertyFinal16' 0.00"
3rdXavion JonesCentralFinal26' 0.00"
5thSean EstesFlagstaffFinal5' 10.00"
5thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal5' 10.00"
5thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal5' 10.00"
8thFavian TippinCentennialFinal5' 8.00"
8thCorde LongKellisFinal5' 8.00"
8thAdrian VergugoLibertyFinal5' 8.00"
8thNathanael WatersSunrise MountainFinal5' 8.00"
8thJayden JacksonShadow RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
8thAndrew GreenMoon ValleyFinal5' 8.00"
8thJames BurriesMoon ValleyFinal5' 8.00"
8thMichael KerstiensCentennialFinal5' 8.00"
8thMalachi PoteePeoriaFinal5' 8.00"
8thNick BloniarzMingusFinal5' 8.00"
18thShawn HamiltonPeoriaFinal5' 6.00"
18thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal5' 6.00"
20thElijah NealPeoriaFinal5' 4.00"
20thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal5' 4.00"
20thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal5' 4.00"
20thBraulio AguilarIronwoodFinal5' 4.00"
20thAustin AntuCactusFinal5' 4.00"
25thTy SkylesWilliams FieldFinal5' 2.00"
25thDarrell DrakeCentralFinal5' 2.00"
25thCameron DagerShadow RidgeFinal5' 2.00"
25thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal5' 2.00"
29thCory WohlMoon ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
29thJoseph BurmeisterIronwoodFinal5' 0.00"
31stKhari DunnWilliams FieldFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTommy MooreCentennialFinal1011' 9.00"
2ndJacob LaborinDysartFinal711' 6.00"
2ndNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal711' 6.00"
2ndRoy VasquezWilliams FieldFinal411' 6.00"
5thBrady StoneSunrise MountainFinal111' 0.00"
5thLogan KingShadow RidgeFinal211' 0.00"
7thIen BegleyFlagstaffFinal10' 0.00"
7thWilliam AdamsParkerFinal10' 0.00"
7thDylan MorenoMoon ValleyFinal10' 0.00"
7thTanner BereckiLibertyFinal10' 0.00"
11thSanto ManoneFlagstaffFinal9' 6.00"
11thMohammad Al-mansoriCentralFinal9' 6.00"
11thConnor FloresPeoriaFinal9' 6.00"
11thAndrew HaggardDysartFinal9' 6.00"
15thRyan LeffPeoriaFinal9' 0.00"
15thZachary CookShadow RidgeFinal9' 0.00"
15thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal9' 0.00"
15thAdam SpillerPeoriaFinal9' 0.00"
15thDavid OntiverosBrowneFinal9' 0.00"
20thRuel ShetlerCentennialFinal8' 6.00"
20thDavid ArmendarizBrowneFinal8' 6.00"
22ndK'Shawd LeeCentralFinal1' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal1050' 10.00"
2ndCristian WilliamsCentennialFinal843' 3.00"
3rdNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal643' 0.00"
4thDavid VargasNorth Pointe PrepFinal442' 1.00"
5thGrant WojnarowskiIronwoodFinal241' 10.00"
6thJared EastonCactusFinal141' 9.75"
7thConnor KnudsenCentennialFinal40' 9.50"
8thCarson KeltnerCentennialFinal40' 5.00"
9thMatt GaryLibertyFinal40' 1.00"
10thAntonio SoledadMoon ValleyFinal39' 6.00"
11thElston CadleDysartFinal39' 5.00"
12thDillon KiesLibertyFinal38' 6.50"
13thNathan LundyShadow RidgeFinal38' 4.00"
14thJacob ScottParkerFinal37' 11.25"
15thDylan GibsonPeoriaFinal37' 2.00"
16thNick BarbuLibertyFinal36' 7.00"
16thGavin SearsIronwoodFinal36' 7.00"
18thJoshua ScottShadow RidgeFinal36' 6.25"
19thNijel RosadoNorth Pointe PrepFinal36' 4.50"
20thPablo BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal36' 3.25"
21stManuel GonzalesKellisFinal35' 11.00"
22ndLathaniel McCowanParkerFinal35' 5.00"
23rdDJ KendricksKellisFinal35' 3.00"
24thChristopher StrattonPeoriaFinal35' 2.50"
25thAllijah RobinsonWilliams FieldFinal34' 4.00"
26thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal34' 2.00"
27thZachary MorenoMingusFinal34' 1.00"
27thJacob GoldenPeoriaFinal34' 1.00"
29thTodd PalmerDysartFinal33' 1.00"
30thAndrew SwankMingusFinal32' 6.50"
31stSemisi PoeseAlhambraFinal32' 6.00"
31stJacob HughesShadow RidgeFinal32' 6.00"
33rdJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal32' 4.50"
34thJoseph SimmsCactusFinal31' 3.00"
35thDaniel TripathiWilliams FieldFinal31' 2.00"
36thChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal30' 7.00"
36thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal30' 7.00"
38thsitaleki PoeseAlhambraFinal30' 6.00"
39thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal30' 5.00"
40thBrendan NovoselacCactusFinal29' 10.50"
41stOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal29' 6.50"
42ndJesus LoyaAlhambraFinal28' 10.00"
43rdJohn FuhrmarkWilliams FieldFinal28' 8.50"
44thChristopher NinoDysartFinal27' 4.00"
45thAiden GreaigMoon ValleyFinal26' 0.00"
46thMaverick GryppGilbert ChristianFinal21' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoshua ScottShadow RidgeFinal10157' 8.00"
2ndNathan LundyShadow RidgeFinal8134' 11.00"
3rdKendrew StreckMingusFinal6132' 2.00"
4thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal4130' 1.00"
5thMatt GaryLibertyFinal2126' 5.00"
6thCristian WilliamsCentennialFinal1125' 2.00"
7thTrevor RenfroCentennialFinal114' 3.00"
8thShane MarshallPeoriaFinal111' 10.00"
9thJared EastonCactusFinal111' 5.00"
10thAntonio SoledadMoon ValleyFinal110' 5.00"
11thJacob GoldenPeoriaFinal107' 4.00"
12thElston CadleDysartFinal106' 0.00"
13thNick BarbuLibertyFinal103' 6.00"
14thJacob HughesShadow RidgeFinal100' 10.00"
15thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal98' 6.00"
16thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal97' 0.00"
17thSemisi PoeseAlhambraFinal94' 8.00"
18thAllijah RobinsonWilliams FieldFinal92' 8.00"
19thGrant WojnarowskiIronwoodFinal91' 1.00"
20thManuel GonzalesKellisFinal89' 7.00"
21stDylan GibsonPeoriaFinal87' 0.00"
21stJohn FuhrmarkWilliams FieldFinal87' 0.00"
23rdChristopher NinoDysartFinal86' 4.00"
24thDavid VargasNorth Pointe PrepFinal86' 2.00"
25thBrendon NapierWilliams FieldFinal85' 2.00"
26thDJ KendricksKellisFinal84' 4.00"
27thOscar MolinarNorth Pointe PrepFinal84' 1.00"
28thGavin SearsIronwoodFinal82' 5.00"
29thPablo BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal81' 8.00"
30thLathaniel McCowanParkerFinal80' 2.00"
31stNestor PancardoGilbert ChristianFinal77' 10.00"
32ndOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal77' 8.00"
33rdChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal77' 3.00"
34thAndrew SwankMingusFinal75' 7.00"
35thZachary MorenoMingusFinal74' 6.00"
36thAiden GreaigMoon ValleyFinal73' 0.00"
37thTodd PalmerDysartFinal69' 3.00"
38thsitaleki PoeseAlhambraFinal68' 9.00"
38thCody FanninTonopah ValleyFinal68' 9.00"
40thJesus LoyaAlhambraFinal68' 4.00"
41stMatthew ButcheCactusFinal67' 3.00"
42ndJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal60' 11.00"
43rdJoseph SimmsCactusFinal56' 2.00"
44thJuan SandovalParkerFinal13' 8.00"
45thGrant CollinsLibertyFinal1' 3.00"