Petrelli & Hunt Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 13, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal100.7000:10.79
2ndLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal80.7000:10.87
3rdTyrell SmithMesa RidgeFinal60.7000:11.13
4thDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal50.7000:11.14
5thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal40.7000:11.28
6thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal30.9000:11.31
7thMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal20.9000:11.34
8thArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal10.9000:11.46
9thTrevon WalkerMesa RidgeFinal0.9000:11.48
10thDarias HarmsSimlaFinal0.7000:11.50
11thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal0.7000:11.57
12thTyshaun KorngorMitchellFinal0.9000:11.60
13thMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal0.9000:11.63
14thWyatt WielandPine CreekFinal-1.9000:11.69
15thDevon WardLibertyFinal0.7000:11.75
16thDevon LobatoDohertyFinal-2.9000:11.85
17thFrankie IngraldiWidefieldFinal0.9000:11.99
17thJaden MartinezDohertyFinal-1.9000:11.99
19thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal-2.4000:12.06
20thTrent HaydenDohertyFinal-2.4000:12.10
21stEddy FerraraSt. Mary'sFinal-2.9000:12.16
22ndRayshawn DearmonSt. Mary'sFinal-2.4000:12.19
23rdAndrew PerezAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-0.7000:12.30
24thBrian BarronPalmerFinal-2.9000:12.39
25thSey Doe HtooCoronadoFinal-1.9000:12.43
26thDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.4000:12.46
27thAlex PenningtonLibertyFinal-2.4000:12.49
28thJoel CarpenterSimlaFinal-2.4000:12.53
28thJoe WilliamsMitchellFinal-1.9000:12.53
30thArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.9000:12.54
31stKurt VollCotopaxiFinal-1.9000:12.55
32ndJosh GardunoEllicottFinal-2.9000:12.56
33rdSeth BergsmaCalhanFinal-2.6000:12.58
34thQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldFinal-2.4000:12.59
35thTharon GrayMitchellFinal-2.4000:12.61
36thAcxel PerezEllicottFinal-0.7000:12.63
37thLonnie RodriguezPalmerFinal-0.7000:12.71
38thQuentin BilbaoSt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:12.79
39thBen KellyCalhanFinal-2.9000:12.90
40thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal-2.9000:12.93
41stPatrocino GonzalesPueblo EastFinal-2.6000:13.08
42ndKevin WineryWoodland ParkFinal-0.7000:13.10
43rdMason MicciCoronadoFinal-2.9000:13.14
44thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal-2.6000:13.43
45thNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal-0.7000:14.11
46thNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal-2.6000:16.61
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal10-0.9000:21.56
2ndLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal8-0.9000:21.82
3rdDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal6-0.9000:22.07
4thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal5-0.9000:22.34
5thTyrell SmithMesa RidgeFinal4-0.9000:22.42
6thMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal3-0.9000:22.66
7thDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal2-0.9000:22.69
8thBrandon DeasDohertyFinal1-1.1000:22.88
9thArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal-1.1000:23.13
10thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal-1.1000:23.26
11thDylan GreenLibertyFinal-1.1000:23.30
12thAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal-1.1000:23.35
13thElijah BrownPalmerFinal-2.9000:23.70
14thDavid MoorePine CreekFinal-2.9000:23.80
15thDarias HarmsSimlaFinal-1.1000:23.84
16thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal-2.9000:23.86
17thAndrew WareMitchellFinal-1.1000:23.90
18thJoel CarpenterSimlaFinal-2.9000:24.11
19thDevin MontoyaMitchellFinal-2.9000:24.40
20thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal-2.9000:24.55
21stBrian BarronPalmerFinal-1.5000:24.74
22ndDylan CrossettDohertyFinal-1.5000:24.88
23rdDevon WardLibertyFinal-3.5000:24.98
24thAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.1000:25.03
25thSey Doe HtooCoronadoFinal-1.5000:25.25
26thZachary GarciaCoronadoFinal-3.5000:25.27
27thDylan SchochCuster CountyFinal-1.1000:25.30
28thQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldFinal-3.5000:25.32
29thPatrocino GonzalesPueblo EastFinal-2.9000:25.38
30thArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-3.5000:25.66
31stKaleb MooreWoodland ParkFinal-1.3000:25.81
32ndToby SmithCoronadoFinal-1.5000:25.84
33rdBlake SimmonsWoodland ParkFinal-1.5000:25.92
34thJoey DwyerSimlaFinal-1.5000:26.35
35thMichael ZhangSt. Mary'sFinal-1.5000:26.60
36thPaul ElstadSt. Mary'sFinal-1.3000:26.75
37thAlex GardunoSt. Mary'sFinal-1.5000:26.83
38thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal-1.1000:27.38
39thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal-1.3000:27.39
40thJonny ArdansCalhanFinal-1.3000:27.73
41stMax TaylorEllicottFinal-1.1000:29.33
42ndNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal-1.3000:29.39
43rdJD MorrisCuster CountyFinal-1.3000:33.37
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal1000:52.03
2ndWill PhillipsLibertyFinal800:52.21
3rdEllis SawyerCoronadoFinal600:52.75
4thWyatt WielandPine CreekFinal500:53.01
5thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal400:53.15
6thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal300:53.46
7thDavid CountsPine CreekFinal200:53.54
8thDeamon RichardHarrisonFinal100:54.05
9thTrevon WalkerMesa RidgeFinal00:54.07
10thAl AshfordHarrisonFinal00:54.12
11thJacob SearleEllicottFinal00:54.56
12thJordan NovakPueblo EastFinal00:54.64
13thEric WhiteCoronadoFinal00:54.89
14thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal00:55.15
15thDylan SchochCuster CountyFinal00:55.23
16thAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:55.35
17thCharris HowardWidefieldFinal00:55.41
18thRyan PreblePine CreekFinal00:55.48
19thGeorge WrightWidefieldFinal00:55.75
20thJaeger RokeyWoodland ParkFinal00:55.78
21stThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal00:55.95
22ndJose BarreraSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.97
23rdTamar DavisMitchellFinal00:56.50
24thZachary GarciaCoronadoFinal00:56.67
25thJavier MoronesEllicottFinal00:57.52
26thAdrian MorrisMitchellFinal00:57.58
27thDaymion RichardHarrisonFinal00:57.77
28thMarvin McLeanAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:57.89
29thRayshawn HumpheryMesa RidgeFinal00:58.18
30thQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellFinal00:58.19
31stMichael SmithSimlaFinal00:58.30
32ndPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal00:58.34
33rdMarcelo MartinezDohertyFinal00:58.84
34thMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:58.90
35thRay BaileyLibertyFinal00:59.21
36thMichael RodeSimlaFinal00:59.65
37thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal00:59.67
38thKyle DavisDohertyFinal01:00.10
39thJonah BertolinoCotopaxiFinal01:00.63
40thJonny ArdansCalhanFinal01:02.24
41stBrad ConlinWoodland ParkFinal01:04.94
42ndJared BlairWoodland ParkFinal01:06.43
43rdJerad StalkerPalmerFinal01:12.50
44thAdrian LukensPalmerFinal01:12.59
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAndrew MurphyPine CreekFinal1002:00.12
2ndEric WhiteCoronadoFinal802:03.26
3rdAdam MaalSt. Mary'sFinal602:03.46
4thJackson PoncePine CreekFinal502:04.16
5thCole MunozWidefieldFinal402:05.38
6thDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal302:05.81
7thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal202:06.34
8thDomenic HartmanSt. Mary'sFinal102:07.01
9thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal02:07.22
10thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal02:07.66
11thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal02:08.71
12thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal02:10.20
13thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal02:11.07
14thCaleb MannLibertyFinal02:11.94
15thD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal02:12.38
16thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal02:12.55
17thChristian PreselyDohertyFinal02:12.60
18thEero PrustiCuster CountyFinal02:15.19
19thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal02:15.82
20thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal02:16.73
21stMason HowardSimlaFinal02:17.04
22ndDiego DuartePueblo EastFinal02:19.11
23rdAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal02:19.13
24thSebastian ValleEllicottFinal02:19.45
25thJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal02:20.15
26thEthan RobertsDohertyFinal02:20.34
27thMarvin McLeanAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:20.45
28thColin BervigLibertyFinal02:20.47
29thDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal02:20.53
30thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal02:21.92
31stAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal02:22.14
32ndBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal02:23.45
33rdAndres HernandezPalmerFinal02:30.23
34thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal02:32.29
35thJonah BertolinoCotopaxiFinal02:33.32
36thTyler PaschalMesa RidgeFinal02:33.33
37thMichael RodeSimlaFinal02:34.29
38thNick MatteEllicottFinal02:35.91
39thVictor VelascoAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:36.74
40thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:38.49
41stJasen WingCotopaxiFinal02:42.28
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal1004:38.78
2ndConor StrizichCoronadoFinal804:46.10
3rdDerek AshbyPine CreekFinal604:46.80
4thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal504:48.40
5thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal404:50.05
6thNoah TrautnerPine CreekFinal304:50.45
7thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal204:52.49
8thBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal104:53.36
9thEthan RobertsDohertyFinal04:57.26
10thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal05:00.55
11thMason HowardSimlaFinal05:02.08
12thAntonin SorrellLibertyFinal05:07.41
13thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal05:10.33
14thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal05:10.76
15thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:14.81
16thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal05:16.58
17thJeremiah TaylorCuster CountyFinal05:19.13
18thTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:22.55
19thEric IngramPalmerFinal05:23.83
20thBrandon BayerPalmerFinal05:24.38
21stDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:24.56
22ndDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal05:26.60
23rdCameron ClementiLibertyFinal05:28.00
23rdAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal05:28.00
25thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal05:28.34
26thJake BeckerLibertyFinal05:29.29
27thNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal05:30.26
28thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal05:33.23
29thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:34.98
30thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:48.93
31stJasen WingCotopaxiFinal05:58.62
32ndErnesto HernandezEllicottFinal05:59.80
33rdDamien ZunigaSt. Mary'sFinal06:15.56
34thLee HarmonEllicottFinal06:20.03
35thCristian AguilarEllicottFinal06:27.02
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal1010:19.28
2ndWilliam HibbardPine CreekFinal810:46.22
3rdNoah ElliottDohertyFinal610:59.21
4thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal510:59.28
5thJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal411:03.94
6thDean ManhireLibertyFinal311:15.10
7thAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal211:25.46
8thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal111:25.83
9thTyler ReeseDohertyFinal11:27.24
10thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal11:28.44
11thOrion WilsonDohertyFinal11:43.33
12thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal11:47.92
13thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal11:54.04
14thTrace MellemMitchellFinal12:11.04
15thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal12:28.87
16thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal13:21.79
17thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal14:46.86
18thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal14:56.25
19thBenedikt SwobodaEllicottFinal15:17.80
20thDominick RiveraPueblo EastFinal15:49.92
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal10-1.8000:15.57
2ndArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal8-1.8000:15.97
3rdJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal6-1.8000:16.17
4thElijah BrownPalmerFinal5-1.8000:16.35
5thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal4-0.2000:17.00
6thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal3-1.8000:17.06
7thCale CarterDohertyFinal2-0.2000:17.23
8thJames TroublefieldCoronadoFinal1-0.2000:17.47
9thIsaiah MitchellWidefieldFinal-1.8000:17.66
10thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal0.7000:18.25
11thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal-0.2000:18.34
12thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal0.7000:18.36
13thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal-0.2000:18.40
14thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal-0.2000:18.41
15thAngel MondragonMitchellFinal0.7000:19.06
16thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal-0.2000:19.11
17thCarlos TrujilloDohertyFinal0.7000:19.30
18thSean HiramatsuSt. Mary'sFinal-1.8000:19.81
19thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal0.7000:19.89
20thLucas MilaniCoronadoFinal0.7000:19.91
21stChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal0.7000:20.05
22ndStephen JonesHarrisonFinal0.7000:20.79
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal1000:40.34
2ndArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal800:40.47
3rdAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal600:41.19
4thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal500:43.07
5thElijah BrownPalmerFinal400:43.17
6thGarrison DahnEllicottFinal300:43.59
7thRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal200:43.86
8thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal100:43.88
9thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal00:44.18
9thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal00:44.18
11thJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal00:44.85
12thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal00:44.86
13thCale CarterDohertyFinal00:45.89
14thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal00:45.91
15thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal00:46.07
16thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal00:46.13
17thChristian LesserCoronadoFinal00:46.60
18thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:47.48
19thMekhi SimmonsMesa RidgeFinal00:47.97
20thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:49.23
21stStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:50.23
22ndChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal00:50.87
23rdMichael LopezEllicottFinal00:50.88
24thAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal00:50.96
25thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal00:51.74
26thEthan DavidsonWoodland ParkFinal00:52.09
27thJustin WilliamsonMitchellFinal00:52.79
28thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal00:56.00
29thJasen SebbenMitchellFinal01:01.16
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:42.75
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:43.00
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:44.33
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:44.92
5thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.02
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:45.13
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:46.82
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:46.94
9thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:47.17
10thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:47.30
11thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:48.03
12thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:48.30
13thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:48.84
14thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal00:53.67
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:31.53
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:31.84
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:32.12
4thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:34.48
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:35.72
6thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:37.59
7thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:39.34
8thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:39.81
9thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:40.15
10thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal01:45.24
11thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:47.07
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:26.03
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:26.21
3rdSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:39.99
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:41.44
5thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal03:42.57
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:46.99
7thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:47.37
8thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:48.21
9thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal03:57.78
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:30.05
2ndWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:44.97
3rdMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:45.81
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:47.86
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal08:48.03
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal09:03.35
7thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal09:22.06
8thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal09:53.21
9thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal09:54.10
10thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal10:41.67
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew WareMitchellFinal100.1020' 10.00"
2ndCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal82.0020' 6.25"
3rdDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal61.8020' 5.00"
4thJu-Wan EdgertonMesa RidgeFinal51.3020' 3.00"
5thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal40.0020' 1.00"
6thQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal31.0019' 11.00"
6thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal20.0019' 11.00"
8thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal11.1019' 7.00"
9thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.5019' 5.00"
10thRayshawn DearmonSt. Mary'sFinal0.0019' 2.25"
11thDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal0.0018' 11.75"
12thDonte MarshDohertyFinal-0.1018' 11.00"
13thBen KellyCalhanFinal1.1018' 10.00"
14thJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal0.9018' 7.50"
15thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal1.7018' 7.00"
16thTrent HaydenDohertyFinal0.2018' 3.00"
16thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal0.0018' 3.00"
18thMyreik GoodwinWidefieldFinal0.9018' 1.50"
19thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal0.0018' 1.00"
20thChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal0.0018' 0.75"
21stWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal-1.9018' 0.00"
22ndRay BaileyLibertyFinal2.6017' 10.25"
23rdDesmond DuranWidefieldFinal1.5017' 9.75"
24thDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal1.5017' 8.50"
25thJacob JesterPine CreekFinal0.5017' 7.00"
26thKolben BarneyPalmerFinal17' 5.50"
27thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal0.8017' 3.00"
27thThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal1.1017' 3.00"
29thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal1.0017' 2.00"
30thJustin WarrenWoodland ParkFinal0.0017' 1.50"
31stPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal0.2017' 1.00"
32ndSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal1.7016' 6.75"
33rdJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal0.0016' 5.75"
34thMichael SmithSimlaFinal0.0016' 5.00"
35thJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal0.1016' 2.50"
36thNicholas GayePalmerFinal1.3013' 8.25"
37thNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal1.1013' 3.50"
38thNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal0.0011' 2.50"
39thJonah BertolinoCotopaxiFinal0.001' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal100.0043' 1.00"
2ndJareth MoreyCoronadoFinal81.9042' 2.00"
3rdKaddin StandleyCoronadoFinal61.3041' 10.00"
4thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal51.5041' 3.00"
4thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal40.6041' 3.00"
6thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal340' 8.50"
7thDarien MeyersPalmerFinal2-1.1040' 6.00"
8thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal00.0040' 4.00"
8thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal02.3040' 4.00"
10thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal3.6040' 0.00"
11thPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal1.0039' 11.00"
12thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal1.3039' 5.50"
13thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal1.2039' 4.00"
14thDonte MarshDohertyFinal2.5039' 1.00"
15thSaVaughn WashingtonMitchellFinal0.0038' 3.50"
16thAcxel PerezEllicottFinal1.5038' 3.00"
17thToby SmithCoronadoFinal0.5038' 0.00"
18thMakeah ScippioHarrisonFinal-1.7037' 10.00"
19thDesmond DuranWidefieldFinal1.2037' 4.25"
20thDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal1.5037' 1.50"
21stJevonte SummersMesa RidgeFinal1.3036' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 3.00"
2ndJareth MoreyCoronadoFinal66' 0.25"
2ndElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal86' 0.25"
4thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal55' 8.25"
4thRay BaileyLibertyFinal05' 8.25"
4thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal35' 8.25"
4thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal35' 8.25"
4thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal05' 8.25"
4thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal35' 8.25"
10thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal5' 6.50"
11thDevon BellCoronadoFinal5' 6.25"
11thBen KellyCalhanFinal5' 6.25"
11thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal5' 6.25"
14thDillon GreenDohertyFinal5' 4.25"
14thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal5' 4.25"
14thDezlon GearyMitchellFinal5' 4.25"
17thJoey DwyerSimlaFinal5' 2.25"
17thZavien MadisonDohertyFinal5' 2.25"
17thMakeah ScippioHarrisonFinal5' 2.25"
17thMason HowardSimlaFinal5' 2.25"
17thJonah GriffithLibertyFinal5' 2.25"
17thKedarian MaulPine CreekFinal5' 2.25"
17thJared BlairWoodland ParkFinal5' 2.25"
17thSean WassingerSt. Mary'sFinal5' 2.25"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJack MannDohertyFinal1013' 2.00"
2ndMikey MikitaCalhanFinal812' 10.00"
3rdDavid CountsPine CreekFinal611' 2.00"
3rdChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal611' 2.00"
5thCharles LopezDohertyFinal38' 2.00"
5thKaden MahoneyDohertyFinal48' 2.00"
7thBrad ConlinWoodland ParkFinal27' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1055' 2.00"
2ndCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal852' 1.00"
3rdBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal648' 11.00"
4thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal548' 0.00"
5thJacob Tu'ufuliEllicottFinal445' 3.00"
6thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal344' 1.00"
7thRece RowanPine CreekFinal243' 5.00"
8thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal141' 11.00"
9thIan McGeePalmerFinal40' 10.00"
10thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal39' 4.00"
11thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal39' 0.00"
12thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal38' 4.00"
13thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal38' 3.00"
14thIsaiah BrooksMesa RidgeFinal38' 0.00"
15thDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal37' 10.00"
16thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal37' 9.00"
16thAndrew ErnstPine CreekFinal37' 9.00"
18thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal37' 8.00"
19thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal36' 11.00"
20thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal36' 0.00"
21stBen McCafferyEllicottFinal35' 10.00"
22ndNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal35' 7.00"
23rdMatthew DepnerSt. Mary'sFinal35' 5.00"
24thAdam SappCuster CountyFinal35' 1.00"
25thTarron LaFrancisMitchellFinal34' 10.00"
25thNathaniel MesaHarrisonFinal34' 10.00"
27thArmando RinconesWidefieldFinal34' 8.00"
28thFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal34' 4.00"
29thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal33' 11.00"
30thMike PabstLibertyFinal33' 7.00"
31stMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal33' 5.00"
32ndCaleb BrownDohertyFinal32' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRece RowanPine CreekFinal10172' 2.00"
2ndKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal8170' 8.00"
3rdCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal6165' 7.00"
4thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal5140' 6.00"
5thEvan CraigPine CreekFinal4138' 4.00"
6thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal3133' 10.00"
7thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal2123' 9.00"
8thIan McGeePalmerFinal1121' 6.00"
9thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal120' 3.00"
10thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal113' 2.00"
11thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal112' 9.00"
11thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal112' 9.00"
13thBrett DownsPalmerFinal103' 6.00"
14thJack BoppDohertyFinal103' 3.00"
15thTanner BodenWidefieldFinal102' 3.00"
16thTarron LaFrancisMitchellFinal102' 1.00"
17thThomas ShinSt. Mary'sFinal100' 7.00"
18thMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal100' 1.00"
19thDavid AguirreMesa RidgeFinal98' 9.00"
19thAdam SappCuster CountyFinal98' 9.00"
21stJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal98' 5.00"
22ndMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal97' 8.00"
23rdKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal97' 2.00"
24thHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal95' 6.00"
25thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal95' 3.00"
26thDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal95' 0.00"
27thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal94' 10.00"
28thCody KoepkeSimlaFinal92' 9.00"
29thFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal90' 7.00"
30thZach BungeWoodland ParkFinal90' 6.00"
31stDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal88' 6.00"
32ndDustin ValentineLibertyFinal86' 8.00"