Pioneer Invite (Pinnacle High School, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 14, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal102.7000:10.79
2ndDavid EppingerPerryFinal82.7000:10.80
3rdJhamil JacksonShadow RidgeFinal62.7000:11.09
4thAdam VoellerCactus ShadowsFinal52.7000:11.23
5thWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal42.7000:11.28
6thKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal32.7000:11.31
7thConnor BoydPerryFinal20.5000:11.32
8thNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal12.7000:11.34
9thDayvion SumpterCoronadoFinal0.5000:11.39
10thColby DickiePerryFinal0.5000:11.41
11thLogan FaineSunrise MountainFinal2.6000:11.44
12thEzekiel MarshallSunrise MountainFinal0.5000:11.49
13thMatt GoodlowPinnacleFinal0.5000:11.54
14thZachary SuttonShadow RidgeFinal0.5000:11.57
15thMatthew MuenchCampo VerdeFinal0.5000:11.59
16thAndrew YoungCactus ShadowsFinal0.0000:11.64
17thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal0.5000:11.70
18thJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal0.0000:11.71
19thBrandon BogardSunrise MountainFinal0.0000:11.77
20thJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal0.0000:11.89
21stBryce PetersPrescottFinal0.0000:11.97
22ndBraden McGavockCampo VerdeFinal2.7000:11.98
23rdChad RoderickCampo VerdeFinal-0.4000:12.09
24thJavon RunnelsIndependenceFinal3.1000:12.17
25thDonovan CastilloHorizonFinal-0.4000:12.18
26thNicholas RobishawPrescottFinal0.0000:12.19
27thPeyton OrtizIndependenceFinal-0.7000:12.22
28thRyland WaplesPrescottFinal-0.4000:12.31
28thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal0.0000:12.31
28thZane CorbinweidnerHorizonFinal-0.4000:12.31
28thJace WetzelFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:12.31
32ndAbel SosaFlagstaffFinal-0.7000:12.34
33rdBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal3.1000:12.35
34thDavid CambaangoIndependenceFinal0.0000:12.37
35thSamuel EspindolaIndependenceFinal-0.4000:12.42
36thJake MartinelliHorizonFinal-0.7000:12.47
37thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal3.1000:12.54
38thChristopher WiseFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:12.70
39thBailey McCauslinCoconinoFinal-0.7000:12.72
40thOwen PeabodyCoronadoFinal-0.7000:12.74
41stDante CaseAnthem PrepFinal3.1000:12.95
42ndSam ZookVeritas PrepFinal-0.7000:13.04
43rdMikel JamesCoronadoFinal3.1000:13.24
44thCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal3.1000:13.26
45thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal3.1000:13.83
46thIan HarrellPrescottFinal2.6000:13.99
47thKai SiedareNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal2.6000:14.40
48thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal2.6000:14.94
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal100.1000:22.44
2ndJhamil JacksonShadow RidgeFinal80.1000:22.84
3rdWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal60.1000:23.12
4thConnor BoydPerryFinal50.1000:23.28
5thDayvion SumpterCoronadoFinal40.2000:23.43
6thAndrew YoungCactus ShadowsFinal30.2000:23.50
7thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal20.2000:23.53
8thEzekiel MarshallSunrise MountainFinal10.2000:23.57
9thColby DickiePerryFinal0.2000:23.59
10thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal1.5000:23.64
11thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal0.2000:23.67
11thTommy StoneIndependenceFinal0.1000:23.67
13thMartay MayfieldShadow RidgeFinal0.1000:23.81
14thJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal1.5000:23.84
15thJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal1.5000:23.90
16thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal0.2000:23.98
17thZachary SuttonShadow RidgeFinal1.5000:24.14
18thJayden JacksonShadow RidgeFinal1.5000:24.18
19thJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal1.5000:24.36
20thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal-0.9000:24.69
21stZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal1.5000:24.77
22ndJohnathan GustinIndependenceFinal-0.9000:24.87
23rdAbel SosaFlagstaffFinal-0.9000:25.04
24thChad RoderickCampo VerdeFinal-3.4000:25.13
25thColton BreulHorizonFinal-3.4000:25.18
26thJohn ChaffeurPrescottFinal-3.4000:25.19
27thJaCoby WilsonCampo VerdeFinal-0.9000:25.46
28thNicholas RobishawPrescottFinal-3.4000:25.54
29thRyland WaplesPrescottFinal-3.4000:25.67
30thBraden McGavockCampo VerdeFinal-3.4000:25.68
31stChristopher WiseFlagstaffFinal-0.5000:25.92
32ndBailey McCauslinCoconinoFinal-0.9000:26.05
33rdJake MartinelliHorizonFinal-0.5000:26.20
34thPeyton OrtizIndependenceFinal-3.4000:26.46
35thJace WetzelFlagstaffFinal-0.9000:26.81
36thIan LynchAnthem PrepFinal-0.5000:27.12
37thMikel JamesCoronadoFinal-0.5000:27.24
37thSamuel HartleyIndependenceFinal-0.9000:27.24
39thDante CaseAnthem PrepFinal-0.5000:28.27
40thJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.5000:28.73
41stDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.5000:29.56
42ndJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.5000:33.88
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavid EppingerPerryFinal1000:49.29
2ndMartay MayfieldShadow RidgeFinal800:49.72
3rdMarcus FoxPinnacleFinal600:50.56
4thRiley ConnollyCampo VerdeFinal500:50.81
5thRyan CleggCampo VerdeFinal400:50.94
6thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal300:52.03
7thTommy StoneIndependenceFinal200:52.28
8thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal100:52.54
9thOwen ThomasSunrise MountainFinal00:53.12
10thSpencer SmithFlagstaffFinal00:53.43
11thJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal00:53.44
12thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal00:53.75
13thDonovan CastilloHorizonFinal00:53.76
14thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal00:53.89
15thThomas RichardsonPerryFinal00:54.06
16thCade MartinezCampo VerdeFinal00:54.10
17thZack PhilpotFlagstaffFinal00:54.30
18thJaren SeayCactus ShadowsFinal00:54.38
19thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal00:54.44
20thClay SchmitzPerryFinal00:54.74
21stCharles RatliffHorizonFinal00:54.84
22ndJustin CoronaIndependenceFinal00:55.08
23rdJuan RamirezIndependenceFinal00:55.17
24thChristopher SolbergCactus ShadowsFinal00:55.20
25thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal00:55.24
26thLuke ThompsonFlagstaffFinal00:55.35
27thJake BrownPinnacleFinal00:55.70
28thParker BrockmanPinnacleFinal00:55.95
29thOwen MatthiasPerryFinal00:56.11
30thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal00:56.19
31stSteven OwensCoconinoFinal00:56.25
32ndMatthew MacdonaldCactus ShadowsFinal00:56.49
33rdDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal00:57.79
34thRobert FrassanitoHorizonFinal00:59.66
35thCeejay PestanaPrescottFinal00:59.75
36thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal01:00.88
37thJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:02.15
38thIan HarrellPrescottFinal01:02.60
39thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:03.30
40thKai SiedareNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:08.37
41stKyle CashAnthem PrepFinal01:11.60
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthony HarenPerryFinal1001:58.06
2ndJonathan YonkePinnacleFinal801:58.21
3rdAustin EngelbrechtCactus ShadowsFinal601:59.76
4thIan BakerPinnacleFinal502:00.43
5thRiley HumanFlagstaffFinal402:00.64
6thCristian GuillenIndependenceFinal302:03.91
7thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal202:04.58
8thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal102:04.61
9thCorey BlubaumFlagstaffFinal02:04.65
10thKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal02:05.92
11thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal02:05.93
12thJunior VegaRio RicoFinal02:07.30
13thJacob StablerPerryFinal02:07.32
14thHunter GarridoAnthem PrepFinal02:07.51
15thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal02:08.25
16thNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal02:08.44
17thCameron DietrichShadow RidgeFinal02:09.69
18thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal02:10.49
19thMatthew BradleyPrescottFinal02:12.48
20thOwen ThomasSunrise MountainFinal02:12.82
21stJace HalePerryFinal02:13.31
22ndAidan JohanssonShadow RidgeFinal02:13.90
23rdAlan WinterShadow RidgeFinal02:13.92
24thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:14.16
25thTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal02:14.24
26thAlex PetersenCoconinoFinal02:15.05
27thJacob MadsenCactus ShadowsFinal02:15.50
28thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal02:16.22
29thSam JankowskiCactus ShadowsFinal02:16.54
30thWayne McColganIndependenceFinal02:16.77
31stSamuel MackinPrescottFinal02:18.44
32ndDavis BoggessFlagstaffFinal02:19.22
33rdAden WebbNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:25.58
34thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:25.86
35thReid GunnelsSunrise MountainFinal02:27.52
36thZackary ZertuchePrescottFinal02:28.29
37thJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:29.28
38thBlaze MarkovichHorizonFinal02:29.34
39thSven VossPrescottFinal02:30.63
40thChase BlasdellAnthem PrepFinal02:30.85
41stEdson GuerreroIndependenceFinal02:31.04
42ndJonathon TuckerHorizonFinal02:33.15
43rdWilliam VanVeritas PrepFinal02:38.93
44thNick SweeneyVeritas PrepFinal03:15.67
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal1004:23.65
2ndMatthew BradleyPrescottFinal804:27.89
3rdAnthony HarenPerryFinal604:30.76
4thBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal504:33.61
5thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal404:34.46
6thKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal304:35.63
7thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal204:35.74
8thBenjamin AdamesIndependenceFinal104:36.52
9thCristian GuillenIndependenceFinal04:36.83
10thJoseph RiddleShadow RidgeFinal04:38.30
11thFlynn FuhrmannFlagstaffFinal04:39.45
12thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal04:39.74
13thZack PrusseCampo VerdeFinal04:40.19
14thCooper AcostaPinnacleFinal04:42.64
15thPeyton SventekFlagstaffFinal04:43.44
16thJack MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal04:43.72
17thWren CooperriderFlagstaffFinal04:43.87
18thMatthew BarneyVeritas PrepFinal04:48.22
19thGarrett AndersonCampo VerdeFinal04:48.54
20thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal04:49.18
21stJoey BosiPerryFinal04:50.54
22ndGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal04:52.22
23rdChase FlickingerPinnacleFinal04:52.64
24thAustin HutchingsPerryFinal04:53.34
25thNicholas LoganVeritas PrepFinal04:53.75
26thBryan BrownShadow RidgeFinal04:53.93
27thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal04:54.82
28thIan RathsburgVeritas PrepFinal04:59.31
29thWayne McColganIndependenceFinal05:00.23
30thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal05:00.64
31stMichael NevarezShadow RidgeFinal05:00.78
32ndAlex PetersenCoconinoFinal05:02.04
33rdCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal05:02.33
34thJude BarbanoHorizonFinal05:03.51
35thEsteban SalazarShadow RidgeFinal05:06.11
36thPeter SchillingerVeritas PrepFinal05:07.88
37thKevin DonnellanCactus ShadowsFinal05:08.16
38thGerald FarisHorizonFinal05:09.44
39thThomas HebertCactus ShadowsFinal05:10.03
40thTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal05:11.06
41stZackary ZertuchePrescottFinal05:14.05
42ndAngel FloresPrescottFinal05:17.10
43rdAden WebbNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal05:22.70
44thBlaze MarkovichHorizonFinal05:22.85
45thHector LeonRio RicoFinal05:22.91
46thJonathon TuckerHorizonFinal05:23.07
47thReid GunnelsSunrise MountainFinal05:23.38
48thNicolas ScaturroCactus ShadowsFinal05:24.33
49thEzra ArmbrustAnthem PrepFinal06:51.93
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal1009:57.65
2ndJoseph RiddleShadow RidgeFinal810:05.86
3rdJesus AldanaIndependenceFinal610:11.01
4thMax DavisFlagstaffFinal510:16.47
5thJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal410:16.93
6thAlec AlmendarezPrescottFinal310:23.19
7thGarrett WardPrescottFinal210:27.16
8thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal110:29.82
9thMarcus BehlingPerryFinal10:29.84
10thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal10:33.02
11thChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal10:33.24
12thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal10:33.26
13thBrandon MorenoRio RicoFinal10:34.72
14thRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal10:41.24
15thLuke MacGowanCactus ShadowsFinal10:42.41
16thJoey BosiPerryFinal10:43.76
17thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal10:44.07
18thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:00.80
19thAdam PetersenCoconinoFinal11:02.94
20thAnthony CoxCampo VerdeFinal11:05.63
21stBryan BrownShadow RidgeFinal11:06.06
22ndJude BarbanoHorizonFinal11:07.64
23rdMichael NevarezShadow RidgeFinal11:10.43
24thMac JonesCampo VerdeFinal11:14.54
25thGerald FarisHorizonFinal11:23.05
26thChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal11:26.62
27thMatthew SmithFlagstaffFinal11:34.22
28thRylan WebbSunrise MountainFinal11:49.82
29thJonathon YonnieFlagstaffFinal11:49.96
30thSamuel MackinPrescottFinal11:55.59
31stMax SchlossmacherPinnacleFinal12:06.44
32ndShane MalloyCoconinoFinal12:09.08
33rdShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal12:14.22
34thBrandon GuevaraCoronadoFinal12:21.18
35thBilly MullenmeisterCactus ShadowsFinal12:29.20
36thBrandon HolmesCactus ShadowsFinal12:31.69
37thLuke PowerVeritas PrepFinal12:41.50
38thRyan WeilandVeritas PrepFinal13:26.99
39thMax LawcockVeritas PrepFinal15:02.57
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDrew ElliotPerryFinal101.0000:14.70
2ndMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal81.0000:15.29
3rdShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal61.0000:15.46
4thAlex BrodaPinnacleFinal51.0000:15.93
5thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal41.0000:16.05
6thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal31.0000:16.06
7thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal21.0000:16.27
8thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal11.1000:16.52
9thGerardo MartinezIndependenceFinal-0.6000:16.74
10thTate GarrettShadow RidgeFinal1.1000:16.83
11thSeth GarrettShadow RidgeFinal1.1000:17.06
12thNicholas GustinIndependenceFinal0.0000:17.15
13thAlex KellermanPerryFinal-0.6000:17.33
14thMason LeseuerPerryFinal-0.6000:17.38
15thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal1.1000:17.52
16thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal1.1000:17.81
17thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal0.0000:18.06
18thBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal1.1000:18.24
19thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal0.0000:18.32
20thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal0.0000:18.44
21stCade HortonPinnacleFinal0.0000:18.93
22ndVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0000:18.99
23rdMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal0.0000:19.23
24thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal0.0000:19.74
25thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.6000:20.17
26thElijah CortezIndependenceFinal-0.6000:20.21
26thCarsen HudginsCampo VerdeFinal-0.6000:20.21
28thLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal1.0000:22.96
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDrew ElliotPerryFinal1000:38.63
2ndMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal800:39.83
3rdLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal600:40.18
4thShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal500:41.51
5thShane SmithPinnacleFinal400:42.22
6thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal300:42.32
7thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal200:42.41
8thDonovan JohnsonShadow RidgeFinal000:42.74
8thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal000:42.74
10thCade HortonPinnacleFinal00:43.17
11thGerardo MartinezIndependenceFinal00:43.19
12thKellen SimmonsPerryFinal00:43.73
13thDagoberto AnguloShadow RidgeFinal00:44.04
14thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal00:44.87
15thNicholas GustinIndependenceFinal00:44.91
16thDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal00:45.04
17thMason LeseuerPerryFinal00:45.17
18thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal00:45.32
19thBranden GarciaSunrise MountainFinal00:45.39
20thJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal00:45.50
21stNoah StewardCactus ShadowsFinal00:46.10
22ndVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:46.14
23rdElijah CortezIndependenceFinal00:46.45
24thAlex KellermanPerryFinal00:47.09
25thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal00:47.46
26thOwen PeabodyCoronadoFinal00:47.60
27thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal00:47.91
28thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.52
29thNathan BrisenoPrescottFinal00:49.05
30thCarsen HudginsCampo VerdeFinal00:49.39
31stSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal00:49.47
32ndVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:49.79
33rdMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:49.86
34thAiden GomoraFlagstaffFinal00:50.19
35thDhir PatelCoconinoFinal00:50.37
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:42.27
2ndPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal00:42.28
3rdCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:44.27
4thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal00:45.37
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:45.82
6thIndependence Relay TeamIndependenceFinal00:46.16
7thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:50.16
8thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:53.81
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:29.23
2ndIndependence Relay TeamIndependenceFinal03:31.00
3rdPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal03:33.90
4thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:45.39
5thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:46.12
6thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:48.72
7thShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal03:51.28
8thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:53.13
9thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal04:05.53
10thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal04:05.75
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal08:16.23
2ndCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal08:26.23
3rdPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal08:27.70
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:29.79
5thShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal08:32.58
6thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal08:39.55
7thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:52.57
8thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:06.51
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal100.5022' 0.00"
2ndJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal80.0021' 4.50"
3rdDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal50.9021' 3.00"
3rdNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal5-0.1021' 3.00"
3rdTirhaga GadallahIndependenceFinal50.8021' 3.00"
6thAntonio GreenPerryFinal30.0021' 1.50"
7thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal20.0020' 9.50"
8thBryce PetersPrescottFinal10.0020' 3.00"
9thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal0.0019' 11.00"
10thDonovan JohnsonShadow RidgeFinal0.0019' 9.00"
11thJhamil JacksonShadow RidgeFinal0.0019' 8.00"
11thJeremiah CombsShadow RidgeFinal2.7019' 8.00"
13thDavid CambaangoIndependenceFinal3.3019' 5.00"
14thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal0.0019' 4.00"
15thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal0.3019' 3.50"
15thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal0.8019' 3.50"
17thNash GiffinHorizonFinal-0.7019' 0.00"
18thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal1.1018' 9.00"
19thTracey FranklinPerryFinal1.3018' 6.50"
20thKobe RomePerryFinal-0.3018' 2.00"
20thOwen MatthiasPerryFinal0.0018' 2.00"
22ndMikel JamesCoronadoFinal0.0017' 11.50"
23rdKade OwenCoconinoFinal0.0017' 11.00"
24thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal0.0017' 4.50"
25thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal0.0017' 2.50"
26thCeejay PestanaPrescottFinal0.0017' 0.00"
27thMax HestedFlagstaffFinal0.2016' 11.50"
28thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal0.0016' 4.00"
29thSamuel HartleyIndependenceFinal1.1015' 10.50"
30thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal0.0015' 9.00"
31stColton BreulHorizonFinal0.0015' 5.00"
32ndMatthew ZettlemoyerHorizonFinal0.8014' 11.50"
33rdDwayne RodriguezCoconinoFinal0.0014' 8.00"
34thJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0014' 7.50"
35thJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0011' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal103.8046' 4.50"
2ndJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal83.5043' 10.00"
3rdDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal63.5043' 7.00"
4thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal53.1041' 8.00"
5thIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal4-0.3041' 4.00"
6thKobe RomePerryFinal30.3040' 6.50"
7thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal22.3040' 3.50"
8thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal10.0039' 4.00"
9thConnor FindsenPinnacleFinal2.2038' 11.50"
10thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal-0.5038' 6.00"
11thOwen MatthiasPerryFinal1.0036' 11.00"
12thRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal-1.4036' 8.00"
13thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal-2.1036' 5.00"
14thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal0.1034' 8.00"
15thTracey FranklinPerryFinal-1.1034' 5.50"
16thJuan RamirezIndependenceFinal34' 0.50"
17thMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.1032' 1.00"
18thIsaac ZatarainIndependenceFinal0.5031' 8.50"
19thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal0.0031' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaleb CovingtonPinnacleFinal106' 3.00"
2ndKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal85' 9.00"
3rdNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal05' 7.00"
3rdJayden JacksonShadow RidgeFinal35' 7.00"
3rdTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal55' 7.00"
3rdAntonio GreenPerryFinal05' 7.00"
3rdSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal45' 7.00"
3rdAllen MillerCactus ShadowsFinal65' 7.00"
3rdSteven MillerCoconinoFinal5' 7.00"
3rdRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal25' 7.00"
3rdRay JosephHorizonFinal05' 7.00"
12thJohn ChaffeurPrescottFinal5' 5.00"
12thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal5' 5.00"
12thEric YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 5.00"
15thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal5' 3.00"
15thKade OwenCoconinoFinal5' 3.00"
15thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal5' 3.00"
15thTaylor GarciaCampo VerdeFinal5' 3.00"
15thBlaine BegleyPrescottFinal5' 3.00"
20thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal5' 1.00"
20thTyler LockwoodPrescottFinal5' 1.00"
20thAiden RooneyPrescottFinal5' 1.00"
23rdRyan EnouenShadow RidgeFinal4' 11.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLuke HagamanCoconinoFinal1013' 0.00"
2ndNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal612' 6.00"
2ndBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal812' 6.00"
4thJack NealPinnacleFinal512' 0.00"
5thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal311' 6.00"
5thElijah CortezIndependenceFinal211' 6.00"
5thAiden RooneyPrescottFinal111' 6.00"
5thLogan KingShadow RidgeFinal411' 6.00"
9thBlaise WagnerPinnacleFinal11' 0.00"
9thBrady StoneSunrise MountainFinal11' 0.00"
11thMatthew ArnoldPerryFinal10' 6.00"
12thJosh AmaroPerryFinal10' 0.00"
12thRenzo SpagnuoloFlagstaffFinal10' 0.00"
14thHunter AndersenPinnacleFinal9' 6.00"
14thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal9' 6.00"
14thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal9' 6.00"
17thIsaac ZatarainIndependenceFinal9' 0.00"
17thTyler MurawskiPinnacleFinal9' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal1047' 7.00"
2ndZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal845' 6.50"
3rdDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal644' 5.00"
4thShane SundayPinnacleFinal543' 5.75"
5thIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal442' 5.25"
6thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal342' 3.50"
7thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal241' 4.75"
8thNash GiffinHorizonFinal140' 6.50"
9thSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal40' 1.75"
10thJoshua ScottShadow RidgeFinal39' 6.00"
11thJosh AmerinePerryFinal38' 9.00"
12thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal38' 0.75"
12thNathan LundyShadow RidgeFinal38' 0.75"
14thJackson RyanCampo VerdeFinal37' 6.25"
15thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal37' 5.25"
16thZachary FairCampo VerdeFinal36' 9.25"
17thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal35' 7.50"
18thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal35' 7.25"
19thJohn PyePinnacleFinal35' 7.00"
20thKaleb ParhamSunrise MountainFinal35' 5.50"
21stLuke HarrisCactus ShadowsFinal35' 2.25"
22ndJustin ClatterbuckPerryFinal35' 1.75"
23rdJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal34' 10.50"
24thSamuel SiamonHorizonFinal34' 5.50"
25thCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal34' 0.00"
26thJoany ReynaIndependenceFinal33' 8.00"
27thEan PorterPrescottFinal33' 1.25"
28thBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal32' 5.00"
29thNathan SewardPinnacleFinal32' 2.00"
30thJonathan PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal31' 4.50"
31stAkinidad GadallahIndependenceFinal31' 4.25"
32ndZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal31' 0.25"
33rdPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal30' 9.25"
34thJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal30' 5.75"
35thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal29' 5.00"
36thBrandon FrankenIndependenceFinal29' 4.75"
37thJeremy BegayeCoconinoFinal28' 10.50"
38thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal27' 4.25"
39thJesse LallPrescottFinal24' 3.00"
40thGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 4.50"
41stCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 1.50"
42ndEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 0.50"
43rdMax LawcockVeritas PrepFinal20' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoshua ScottShadow RidgeFinal10162' 5.00"
2ndSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal8139' 8.00"
3rdIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal6138' 7.50"
4thJayden LeeCampo VerdeFinal5134' 6.50"
5thNathan LundyShadow RidgeFinal4132' 2.00"
6thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal3126' 6.00"
7thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal2120' 9.50"
8thShane SundayPinnacleFinal1118' 0.00"
9thJeremy SchmidtCampo VerdeFinal114' 3.00"
10thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal112' 7.50"
11thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal112' 6.75"
12thJosh AmerinePerryFinal111' 10.00"
13thHayden PattersonPerryFinal107' 2.50"
14thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal106' 11.00"
15thNathan SewardPinnacleFinal105' 6.50"
16thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal105' 3.00"
17thJoany ReynaIndependenceFinal104' 6.50"
18thChandler ThomasCactus ShadowsFinal104' 0.00"
19thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal101' 5.00"
20thRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal101' 3.00"
21stJacob HughesShadow RidgeFinal101' 2.50"
22ndFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal101' 2.00"
23rdAndrew MoonPerryFinal100' 1.00"
24thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal99' 7.50"
25thJohn PyePinnacleFinal99' 5.00"
26thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal98' 1.00"
27thConnor WhittHorizonFinal96' 7.00"
28thJalen Callejo-OctavioRio RicoFinal96' 6.00"
29thSalvador FloresIndependenceFinal96' 2.00"
30thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal95' 6.00"
31stBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal94' 5.75"
32ndOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal92' 5.00"
33rdBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal92' 1.00"
34thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal90' 3.50"
35thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal85' 3.00"
36thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal83' 10.50"
37thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal77' 4.75"
38thBrandon FrankenIndependenceFinal75' 4.50"
39thAkinidad GadallahIndependenceFinal70' 10.00"
40thCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal64' 11.00"
41stJesse LallPrescottFinal63' 11.00"
42ndMax LawcockVeritas PrepFinal58' 2.00"
43rdGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal51' 1.75"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stClay ZupkePinnacleFinal10146' 4.00"
2ndSamuel TeuscherPrescottFinal8142' 1.00"
3rdRyan O'ReillyCampo VerdeFinal6140' 3.00"
4thKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal5136' 8.00"
5thAdam PetersPerryFinal4134' 2.00"
6thNash GiffinHorizonFinal3133' 9.00"
7thVictor NietoPerryFinal2126' 5.00"
8thShane SundayPinnacleFinal1123' 2.00"
9thRay JosephHorizonFinal120' 11.00"
10thDakota DysonPinnacleFinal119' 7.00"
11thNathan LundyShadow RidgeFinal118' 10.00"
12thBlaine BegleyPrescottFinal118' 5.00"
13thIsaac HefelCampo VerdeFinal109' 1.00"
14thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal108' 8.00"
15thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal108' 1.00"
16thBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal107' 5.00"
17thOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal103' 10.00"
18thRuben FuentesRio RicoFinal103' 1.00"
19thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal101' 6.00"
20thNoah WordShadow RidgeFinal99' 2.00"
21stNoah StewardCactus ShadowsFinal98' 8.00"
22ndJalen Callejo-OctavioRio RicoFinal96' 10.00"
23rdColton MillerCampo VerdeFinal93' 5.00"
24thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal89' 6.00"
25thNathan BrisenoPrescottFinal89' 2.00"