Pomona Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 13, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDeondre RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.9000:10.64
2ndDimitri StanleyCherry CreekFinal81.9000:10.70
3rdDevin CadenaRock CanyonFinal71.9000:10.77
4thMarcus MillerCherry CreekFinal61.9000:10.89
5thColby MurrayOverlandFinal51.7000:10.99
6thAaron HarrisGrandviewFinal41.9000:11.01
7thNathaniel AnsahOverlandFinal31.9000:11.07
8thNii YarteyCherokee TrailFinal23.2000:11.16
9thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal12.8000:11.19
10thDavid AggreyRangeviewFinal2.8000:11.24
11thTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal2.7000:11.25
12thKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal2.8000:11.27
13thJaren WhiteheadPonderosaFinal2.8000:11.31
14thObasanjo SanniSmoky HillFinal1.7000:11.33
15thSpencer PurnellFort CollinsFinal2.8000:11.35
16thKevin WashingtonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.7000:11.36
17thBen KearneyChaparralFinal1.7000:11.38
18thTed MullinColumbineFinal1.7000:11.39
19thBreyon WoodsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.9000:11.40
20thGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal3.2000:11.42
21stJason LevyLittletonFinal1.7000:11.43
22ndMax KieneHeritageFinal3.0000:11.44
22ndDavid RossPomonaFinal3.2000:11.44
24thMicaylon MooreFort CollinsFinal1.7000:11.45
24thReece UlleryElizabethFinal1.7000:11.45
24thLuc MaloufMountain VistaFinal2.8000:11.45
27thTrustin OliverLegendFinal1.7000:11.48
28thJeVon GloverPonderosaFinal2.8000:11.53
29thPrentice WilsonGrandviewFinal3.2000:11.57
30thGrant SchmidtFossil RidgeFinal2.6000:11.60
31stJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal2.6000:11.63
32ndAzeez AkindeleDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal3.0000:11.66
33rdPayne StitelerArapahoeFinal3.2000:11.68
33rdTriston RussellDouglas CountyFinal2.7000:11.68
35thGianni PalazzoHeritageFinal3.2000:11.74
36thJalen SborovCherokee TrailFinal3.2000:11.75
36thTrae KeithFossil RidgeFinal2.7000:11.75
38thEric DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.7000:11.76
39thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal2.7000:11.77
40thDominic BurtonArapahoeFinal2.6000:11.80
41stBrad SchleiningThunderRidgeFinal2.6000:11.81
42ndRicky PooleThorntonFinal2.6000:11.83
43rdDavon DesmondRangeviewFinal2.8000:11.84
44thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal1.8000:11.86
44thRashawn BrownVista PEAK PrepFinal2.6000:11.86
46thRobbie HaynesMountain VistaFinal3.2000:11.89
47thJared SterkelRooseveltFinal1.8000:11.92
47thSebastian MarreroPalisadeFinal1.8000:11.92
49thCJ SmithMullenFinal2.7000:11.97
49thChristopher JohnsonVista PEAK PrepFinal1.8000:11.97
51stEvan MorganRocky MountainFinal2.6000:11.98
52ndStephan EastRock CanyonFinal1.8000:12.03
53rdJesse SaizPalmerFinal3.0000:12.05
54thSeth HeckThunderRidgeFinal1.8000:12.06
55thisaac wilsonChaparralFinal3.0000:12.09
56thDavion SimonLittletonFinal1.8000:12.10
57thJacob JohnsonFrontier AcademyFinal2.6000:12.14
58thJordan NaumburgRocky MountainFinal1.8000:12.15
59thGabe GuerettaPalisadeFinal2.6000:12.18
60thDillon HimesSouth ParkFinal3.0000:12.25
61stDarius TaylorLegendFinal2.7000:12.29
62ndGavin SpaurFrontier AcademyFinal3.0000:12.32
63rdBernardo ChavezWeld CentralFinal3.0000:12.41
64thJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal3.0000:12.57
65thUriel DiazMullenFinal2.7000:12.84
66thYongqi HuangUniversityFinal1.8000:13.03
67thMichael GroomeSouth ParkFinal3.0000:14.88
68thAlhassan ElaminDenver SouthFinal1.9000:14.91
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100.6000:21.33
2ndDimitri StanleyCherry CreekFinal80.6000:21.90
3rdMarcus MillerCherry CreekFinal70.6000:22.07
4thIbro SoumahDenver SouthFinal60.6000:22.39
5thColby MurrayOverlandFinal51.8000:22.63
6thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.8000:22.65
7thDevin CadenaRock CanyonFinal30.6000:22.66
8thAndrew Wilson-axpeCherry CreekFinal21.8000:22.75
9thJoseph MaguireFort CollinsFinal11.8000:22.85
10thCooper JohnsonLegendFinal0.6000:22.88
11thJonathan RodriguezWeld CentralFinal0.6000:23.05
12thKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal1.8000:23.13
13thDavid AggreyRangeviewFinal1.8000:23.22
14thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal0.8000:23.28
15thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal1.8000:23.29
16thJames McHenryRock CanyonFinal0.9000:23.38
17thJason LevyLittletonFinal0.3000:23.40
18thKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal0.8000:23.46
19thBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal0.8000:23.52
20thReece UlleryElizabethFinal1.8000:23.66
21stMathew WalterArapahoeFinal1.2000:23.73
22ndJason KapernekasMountain VistaFinal1.2000:23.76
23rdBen KearneyChaparralFinal0.8000:23.78
24thShay WindFort CollinsFinal0.8000:23.86
25thDonovan MurphreeFossil RidgeFinal1.2000:23.98
25thCarl PalmerThunderRidgeFinal1.2000:23.98
27thDominic BurtonArapahoeFinal0.8000:24.01
28thJahmir BakerRangeviewFinal1.2000:24.05
29thWill AllenHeritageFinal1.7000:24.16
30thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal0.9000:24.21
31stKhaaliq StevensonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.9000:24.22
32ndMisael CanoOverlandFinal1.9000:24.23
32ndSheldon HafnerMountain VistaFinal0.3000:24.23
34thMaxwell AzulayRocky MountainFinal0.9000:24.38
35thRicky PooleThorntonFinal0.3000:24.39
36thChrstopher HuskeyThorntonFinal0.3000:24.46
37thAyden StanleyPonderosaFinal0.8000:24.52
38thEvan MorganRocky MountainFinal0.3000:24.54
39thMalik FofanaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.7000:24.59
40thSamuel KaneVista PEAK PrepFinal0.8000:24.65
41stSebastian MarreroPalisadeFinal0.8000:24.66
42ndChase HuckWeld CentralFinal0.8000:24.70
43rdGavin SpaurFrontier AcademyFinal0.8000:24.73
44thXavier SweatmanPalmerFinal1.9000:24.85
45thDavion SimonLittletonFinal0.3000:24.94
46thCaden FraslElizabethFinal0.9000:25.03
47thZane HaasPalisadeFinal1.7000:25.04
48thFrancisco RosalesHeritageFinal1.9000:25.14
49thDylan SmithwickChaparralFinal1.9000:25.23
50thAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.9000:25.26
51stDillon HimesSouth ParkFinal1.7000:25.31
52ndEvan ArrowsmithPalmerFinal1.9000:25.47
53rdBenny CruzPomonaFinal1.9000:25.62
54thAzeez AkindeleDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal1.7000:25.69
55thDylan JacksonVista PEAK PrepFinal1.7000:25.92
56thBryce SugdenFrontier AcademyFinal0.9000:26.01
57thElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.7000:26.51
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJonathan RodriguezWeld CentralFinal1000:50.58
2ndVan LucasCherry CreekFinal800:50.99
3rdBen KearneyChaparralFinal700:51.35
4thGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal600:51.51
5thBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal500:51.79
6thBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal400:51.86
7thCalvin NguyenSmoky HillFinal200:52.03
7thBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal300:52.03
9thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.12
9thGabe FarrierCherry CreekFinal100:52.12
11thAlex HersheyArapahoeFinal00:52.27
12thJames McHenryRock CanyonFinal00:52.39
13thOliver NielsenPonderosaFinal00:52.48
14thCharles MeserveLittletonFinal00:52.51
15thDavid DaughertySmoky HillFinal00:52.54
16thJacqui Lee-RicksRangeviewFinal00:52.67
17thMatthew BryantMountain VistaFinal00:52.91
18thAustin HyerCherry CreekFinal00:52.93
19thCarl SaurThunderRidgeFinal00:53.12
20thJonathan MalavasiJefferson AcademyFinal00:53.16
21stAsh CunninghamColumbineFinal00:53.19
22ndJonathan FergusonRangeviewFinal00:53.20
23rdKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal00:53.28
24thNate CordovaColumbineFinal00:53.34
25thAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:53.56
26thCarter LambChaparralFinal00:53.92
27thAidan CooganDenver SouthFinal00:54.02
28thOsaze RomaFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.33
29thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.49
29thLiam MuellerJefferson AcademyFinal00:54.49
31stEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal00:54.60
32ndBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal00:54.62
32ndBryce SimmsFort CollinsFinal00:54.62
34thJason BrockwayFossil RidgeFinal00:54.77
35thBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.98
36thGrant SchmidtFossil RidgeFinal00:55.02
37thRussell GrantFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:55.10
38thTucker LarsenPalmerFinal00:55.19
39thNoah BanderasColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:55.26
40thFrank CruzPomonaFinal00:55.54
41stAlexander SnavelyFort CollinsFinal00:56.20
42ndMathew WalterArapahoeFinal00:56.42
43rdMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal00:56.71
44thGabe GuerettaPalisadeFinal00:56.73
44thNathan MauserPalisadeFinal00:56.73
44thAlexander DotyOverlandFinal00:56.73
47thAndrew YamaneMountain VistaFinal00:56.88
48thTyler WhitleyElizabethFinal00:56.93
49thDamein LuceroPomonaFinal00:57.90
50thAnthony BouwmanHeritageFinal00:58.84
51stUriel DiazMullenFinal01:00.58
52ndCameron JohnsonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:03.75
53rdChristian AlverezDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal01:05.16
54thCaleb LindbergSouth ParkFinal01:07.02
55thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal01:10.41
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCaleb ReamChaparralFinal1001:58.70
2ndLuke SundbergRangeviewFinal801:59.38
3rdTesamichael WoldeRangeviewFinal701:59.76
4thDevin OcanaLegendFinal602:01.12
5thHenok BerhaneDenver SouthFinal502:01.54
6thAndrew TimmonsLegendFinal402:01.59
7thBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal302:02.39
8thManny LujanThorntonFinal202:02.83
9thAaron HartMountain VistaFinal102:02.97
10thCole TrautmanArapahoeFinal02:03.22
11thJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:03.77
12thHarrison WittMountain VistaFinal02:04.25
13thIan KellyHeritageFinal02:04.33
14thChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal02:04.59
15thBrody BittnerPalisadeFinal02:04.65
16thAbdi AbadeOverlandFinal02:05.26
17thBrenden WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal02:05.28
18thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal02:05.69
19thConnor OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal02:05.95
20thBraydon CampbellElizabethFinal02:06.04
21stJarrod HoltHeritageFinal02:06.85
22ndBenjamin SakiewiczCherry CreekFinal02:07.59
23rdGrant BradleyOverlandFinal02:07.61
24thAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:08.16
25thMichael Van ShaarFort CollinsFinal02:08.44
26thSebastian ZehnderPlatte ValleyFinal02:08.62
27thTanner MacKayColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:08.86
28thCaden FarmerElizabethFinal02:09.16
29thLuke RohlwingLegendFinal02:09.86
30thDoug RingerFort CollinsFinal02:09.93
31stDavid GarciaFrontier AcademyFinal02:10.01
32ndLuis CaballeroRocky MountainFinal02:10.35
33rdTommy GilfillanDenver SouthFinal02:10.39
34thBlake SeymourSmoky HillFinal02:10.44
35thAdam ParishCherry CreekFinal02:10.50
36thBen SpragueThunderRidgeFinal02:10.82
37thTanner MeeksCherokee TrailFinal02:11.11
38thRyan PerryRock CanyonFinal02:11.51
39thTrevor FearonRock CanyonFinal02:11.53
40thNoah SmithUniversityFinal02:11.74
41stLucas MooreRooseveltFinal02:11.87
42ndTravis HedrickPalisadeFinal02:12.77
43rdDaniel DeChaparralFinal02:13.19
44thYafet BekeleSmoky HillFinal02:13.52
45thHugh WithersFossil RidgeFinal02:14.50
46thAdam LangUniversityFinal02:14.80
47thJoel BehnkeCherokee TrailFinal02:15.69
48thMicah McClanahanPomonaFinal02:16.13
49thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal02:17.79
50thBryce RingmanMullenFinal02:18.37
51stAndrew FeistRocky MountainFinal02:18.65
52ndSpencer BeerPonderosaFinal02:19.53
53rdEric RappMullenFinal02:20.56
54thJordan StewartVista PEAK PrepFinal02:21.38
55thJaren LopezPomonaFinal02:24.07
56thIsaac WagnerWeld CentralFinal02:26.67
57thShade BrokawWeld CentralFinal02:30.50
58thCaleb LindbergSouth ParkFinal02:33.61
59thChristian AlverezDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal02:34.04
60thAndrew GardnerSouth ParkFinal02:39.62
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLandon RastLegendFinal1004:20.47
2ndChris TheodoreRock CanyonFinal804:23.00
3rdMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal704:24.55
4thJoshua KrafsurFort CollinsFinal604:27.28
5thConnor OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal504:27.66
6thDavid FineElizabethFinal404:31.46
7thMark TestaDakota RidgeFinal304:32.64
8thAj BishopRock CanyonFinal204:34.02
9thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal104:34.65
10thNolan GetchellLegendFinal04:35.00
11thGrayson ArstingstallChaparralFinal04:37.94
12thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:38.75
13thParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal04:40.73
14thBrian MaMountain VistaFinal04:40.76
15thJace OwenLegendFinal04:42.27
16thDerek FearonRock CanyonFinal04:42.28
17thChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal04:42.48
18thJordan CraigGrandviewFinal04:45.39
19thJenson ZauggChaparralFinal04:46.81
20thJosh Honig-frandCherry CreekFinal04:47.75
21stJonael CidOverlandFinal04:48.33
22ndAndre StableinColumbineFinal04:49.27
23rdJack ShoreFort CollinsFinal04:50.54
24thAiden WhiteArapahoeFinal04:51.08
25thJayden HowellFrontier AcademyFinal04:52.80
26thZach HupferRocky MountainFinal04:53.06
27thCory KennedyHeritageFinal04:53.27
28thTyler WangenFossil RidgeFinal04:55.26
29thBen GeislerMountain VistaFinal04:55.98
30thSeth PorterArapahoeFinal04:56.76
30thSam SkidmoreThunderRidgeFinal04:56.76
32ndMax RobinsonPalmerFinal04:57.24
33rdDalton SeymourSmoky HillFinal04:58.02
34thMichael HumphreyDenver SouthFinal04:58.55
35thRyan SlocumRangeviewFinal04:59.24
36thRifat EmamOverlandFinal04:59.28
37thFrancisco AlvarezPalmerFinal04:59.93
38thKonrad HendleyHeritageFinal05:00.07
39thConner CulhaneRocky MountainFinal05:00.71
40thOumari SmithSmoky HillFinal05:01.78
41stBen NorbyPonderosaFinal05:03.86
42ndDalton YostRooseveltFinal05:05.13
43rdCaden FarmerElizabethFinal05:05.96
44thPaul ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:08.51
45thBlake DiceUniversityFinal05:11.31
46thEzra WeirJefferson AcademyFinal05:12.31
47thNicholas ProvancalRangeviewFinal05:13.78
48thNick MiskieCherokee TrailFinal05:14.01
49thEthan TannerFossil RidgeFinal05:16.43
50thTylor PikePalisadeFinal05:17.21
51stThomas WhitePomonaFinal05:17.95
52ndIsaac WagnerWeld CentralFinal05:24.14
53rdJack MartinMullenFinal05:28.83
54thLuke DaviesColorado Springs ChristianFinal05:36.38
55thGrant CorrellPonderosaFinal05:37.53
56thLogan PenlandPomonaFinal05:43.63
57thJose PerezWeld CentralFinal05:46.18
58thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal06:39.55
59thAndrew GardnerSouth ParkFinal06:40.50
60thJake LarsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:55.21
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChris TheodoreRock CanyonFinal1009:42.66
2ndRyan LehmuthJefferson AcademyFinal809:51.24
3rdBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal709:52.11
4thDavid FineElizabethFinal609:52.14
5thParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal509:54.09
6thYonatan KefleDenver SouthFinal409:59.45
7thNolan GetchellLegendFinal310:00.03
8thMax TenbraakHeritageFinal210:02.38
9thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal110:05.46
10thRyan JohnsonLegendFinal10:07.59
11thDerek FearonRock CanyonFinal10:08.02
12thLevi ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal10:11.74
13thJustin LundMountain VistaFinal10:13.38
14thAj BishopRock CanyonFinal10:14.58
15thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal10:15.24
16thJames GregoryFort CollinsFinal10:15.34
17thJadon BennickLegendFinal10:16.55
18thGeorge MaldonadoChaparralFinal10:20.83
19thCalbert GuestFort CollinsFinal10:21.21
20thGus McIntyrePalmerFinal10:23.44
21stIsaiah BradleyOverlandFinal10:23.90
22ndLandon SauvagePalisadeFinal10:24.75
23rdGabe HarrisCherokee TrailFinal10:26.81
24thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:27.79
25thJared ScottCherry CreekFinal10:28.58
26thAiden WhiteArapahoeFinal10:29.73
27thTyler WatkinsHeritageFinal10:47.49
28thJacob RamierezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:51.92
29thWesley WrightPalmerFinal11:02.84
30thSeth PorterArapahoeFinal11:04.71
31stRyan SlocumRangeviewFinal11:07.20
32ndDario BautistaColumbineFinal11:14.36
33rdRyan DunningColumbineFinal11:14.89
34thDavid KrollChaparralFinal11:16.29
35thBurke EwingUniversityFinal11:20.80
36thJake JezierSmoky HillFinal11:22.59
37thDaniel PodinovskiySmoky HillFinal11:26.57
38thMichael LeoniJefferson AcademyFinal11:29.68
39thNicholas ProvancalRangeviewFinal11:30.26
40thAndrew McNullaCherokee TrailFinal11:38.51
41stZach HoguePomonaFinal12:06.89
42ndBahdon AbarOverlandFinal12:22.09
43rdCharlie MantaMullenFinal12:38.78
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJoel NyatusahOverlandFinal103.0000:14.24
2ndDarrius GawSmoky HillFinal83.0000:14.51
3rdJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal73.0000:14.64
4thAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal63.0000:14.81
5thCyprien ToffaCherry CreekFinal53.0000:14.83
6thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal43.0000:15.02
7thIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal33.0000:15.09
8thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal23.0000:15.12
9thDominic GallelliRocky MountainFinal13.0000:15.35
10thAnthony DoanGrandviewFinal2.0000:15.45
11thDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal2.0000:15.48
12thJack SheesleyFort CollinsFinal0.3000:15.71
13thJames FinkenElizabethFinal2.0000:15.75
14thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal3.1000:15.94
15thBradley MariskaCherry CreekFinal0.3000:16.14
16thZachary ValentineChaparralFinal0.3000:16.15
17thAiden MotlerThunderRidgeFinal2.0000:16.20
18thCabe GreenFossil RidgeFinal0.3000:16.25
19thTanner CallisterGrandviewFinal2.0000:16.28
20thJosh NicolettiJefferson AcademyFinal0.3000:16.29
21stLogan MillerFort CollinsFinal3.1000:16.30
22ndTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal0.3000:16.31
23rdDavid TschumperArapahoeFinal2.0000:16.39
24thJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal3.1000:16.41
25thBrendan McManusThunderRidgeFinal1.2000:16.44
26thEverette DelateCherry CreekFinal3.1000:16.47
26thElijah BrownPalmerFinal2.8000:16.47
28thParker GarrisonRock CanyonFinal2.0000:16.49
29thJacob DoeringRocky MountainFinal2.0000:16.57
30thCaleb KasteinFort CollinsFinal3.1000:16.79
30thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal0.3000:16.79
32ndChase HuckWeld CentralFinal3.1000:16.80
33rdMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal2.8000:16.88
34thCaulen MoorePonderosaFinal2.8000:17.06
35thJack WatsonArapahoeFinal0.3000:17.19
36thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal2.8000:17.41
37thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal2.8000:17.44
38thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal1.2000:17.47
39thGage TidwellWeld CentralFinal2.8000:17.56
40thJoshua CovakChaparralFinal2.8000:17.58
41stNeveh JonesRangeviewFinal1.2000:17.80
42ndJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal1.2000:17.90
43rdTaylor MabonPonderosaFinal0.5000:18.35
44thJake TeeterLegendFinal0.5000:18.68
45thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal1.2000:18.84
46thWill OsborneUniversityFinal1.2000:18.85
47thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal0.5000:19.00
48thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal0.5000:19.17
49thJames VuPomonaFinal0.5000:19.82
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:38.91
2ndDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal800:39.21
3rdCyprien ToffaCherry CreekFinal700:39.30
4thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal600:39.44
5thAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal500:39.91
6thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal400:39.93
7thJames FinkenElizabethFinal300:39.95
8thDominic GallelliRocky MountainFinal200:40.65
9thDarrius GawSmoky HillFinal100:40.80
10thIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal00:40.87
11thParker GarrisonRock CanyonFinal00:41.28
12thEverette DelateCherry CreekFinal00:41.46
13thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal00:41.52
14thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal00:41.80
15thAiden MotlerThunderRidgeFinal00:42.13
16thCade GonzalezFossil RidgeFinal00:42.28
17thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal00:42.48
18thCaden KokesFort CollinsFinal00:42.52
19thBradley MariskaCherry CreekFinal00:42.84
20thJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal00:43.32
21stChase HuckWeld CentralFinal00:43.40
22ndLogan MillerFort CollinsFinal00:43.47
23rdDavid TschumperArapahoeFinal00:43.62
24thJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal00:43.69
25thJacob DoeringRocky MountainFinal00:43.82
26thJacob DedricksonChaparralFinal00:43.95
27thNeveh JonesRangeviewFinal00:43.96
28thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:43.99
29thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal00:44.19
30thElijah BrownPalmerFinal00:44.38
31stJack WatsonArapahoeFinal00:44.40
32ndEzetrick WilsonFort CollinsFinal00:45.04
33rdCabe GreenFossil RidgeFinal00:45.25
34thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal00:45.67
35thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal00:45.94
36thJake TeeterLegendFinal00:46.15
37thJake VuoloChaparralFinal00:46.22
38thAzeez AkindeleDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal00:46.93
39thTaylor MabonPonderosaFinal00:46.97
40thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal00:47.76
41stWilliam RoxbyPonderosaFinal00:47.94
42ndJames VuPomonaFinal00:48.49
43rdJayson CarlsonThorntonFinal00:48.66
44thWill OsborneUniversityFinal00:48.92
45thMaverick JonesWeld CentralFinal00:49.66
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:41.70
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:42.87
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:43.56
4thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:43.82
5thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:43.90
6thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal00:44.11
7thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal00:44.27
8thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:44.42
9thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:44.52
10thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:44.59
11thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:44.97
12thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:45.23
13thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:45.41
14thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal00:45.57
15thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:45.61
15thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:45.61
17thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:45.70
18thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:45.88
19thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:46.13
20thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:46.62
21stVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal00:46.67
22ndThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:46.78
23rdPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:46.92
24thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:47.03
25thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:47.13
26thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:47.33
27thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:48.02
28thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:48.85
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:26.39
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:29.08
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:30.36
4thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:31.35
5thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:31.73
6thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:31.81
7thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:31.93
8thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:31.98
9thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:32.43
10thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:32.90
11thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:33.30
12thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:33.93
13thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:34.53
14thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal01:34.68
15thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal01:35.19
16thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:35.84
17thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:36.91
18thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:37.15
19thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:37.26
20thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:37.60
21stPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal01:37.72
22ndOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:38.10
23rdPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:39.28
24thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:39.55
25thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:39.56
26thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:39.83
27thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:40.20
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:23.02
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:23.26
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:30.61
4thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:31.93
5thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal03:33.53
6thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:34.90
7thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:37.43
8thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal03:38.66
9thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal03:39.32
10thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal03:39.39
11thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal03:39.83
12thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:40.31
13thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal03:40.41
14thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:40.81
15thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:42.49
16thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal03:44.43
17thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal03:45.02
18thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:52.88
19thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal03:57.57
20thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal04:06.97
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal08:04.58
2ndRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal08:20.13
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:23.33
4thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal08:25.82
5thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal08:28.18
6thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal08:28.38
7thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal08:29.26
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal08:29.98
9thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal08:30.53
10thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal08:33.67
11thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal08:33.82
12thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal08:39.35
13thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal08:44.40
14thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal08:46.62
15thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal08:48.25
16thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:48.57
17thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal08:57.04
18thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:57.95
19thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal09:03.53
20thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal09:05.87
21stMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal09:14.81
21stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal09:14.81
23rdPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal09:34.14
24thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal09:44.87
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaron HarrisGrandviewFinal10-1.2021' 5.75"
2ndCyprien ToffaCherry CreekFinal8-1.1020' 11.50"
3rdJeordon HolmesCherokee TrailFinal7-1.4020' 9.00"
4thJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal6-1.1020' 7.25"
5thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-2.8020' 1.50"
6thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal4-0.6020' 1.00"
7thReece UlleryElizabethFinal3-0.9020' 0.50"
8thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal1-2.4019' 10.00"
8thSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal2-1.4019' 10.00"
10thAdam BarrettCherry CreekFinal-1.6019' 9.75"
11thEthan FrayRangeviewFinal-1.2019' 8.50"
12thRyker AvensRocky MountainFinal-2.2019' 6.75"
13thTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal-1.9019' 6.25"
14thBraxton SorensonHeritageFinal-2.3019' 6.00"
15thJacob PowellFossil RidgeFinal-1.7019' 3.50"
16thDarius TaylorLegendFinal-1.7019' 3.00"
16thDarius PriceCherry CreekFinal-0.7019' 3.00"
18thDavid RossPomonaFinal-0.8019' 2.50"
19thNoah YanceyRocky MountainFinal0.0019' 1.50"
20thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal-0.1019' 1.00"
20thElijah CooperOverlandFinal-0.5019' 1.00"
20thObasanjo SanniSmoky HillFinal-2.3019' 1.00"
23rdMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal-1.2018' 8.00"
24thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-1.5018' 7.00"
25thJahmir BakerRangeviewFinal-2.7018' 6.50"
26thCalvin LawlorMountain VistaFinal-1.8018' 6.00"
27thBrandon KimChaparralFinal-3.4018' 5.00"
28thChristopher CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal-0.4018' 4.50"
29thBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal-2.4018' 4.00"
29thDerek GonserUniversityFinal-2.0018' 4.00"
31stTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal-0.9017' 9.00"
32ndCarl PalmerThunderRidgeFinal-0.7017' 7.00"
33rdAndrick DiatiloOverlandFinal-2.4017' 6.00"
34thCarl SaurThunderRidgeFinal-1.9017' 2.00"
34thGage TidwellWeld CentralFinal-2.8017' 2.00"
36thAdam RollerFossil RidgeFinal-1.5017' 1.00"
37thJaison BarrettHeritageFinal-2.1016' 11.00"
38thCollin GreeningPonderosaFinal-2.1016' 5.00"
39thBryan UrbanskiChaparralFinal-3.0016' 4.00"
40thRiley ElliotSouth ParkFinal-2.0015' 8.00"
41stJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal-1.5015' 5.00"
42ndRobert BanksThorntonFinal-1.3015' 0.00"
43rdBen BakerMullenFinal-2.6010' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAllam BusharaFort CollinsFinal101.2048' 8.50"
2ndJorge PargasRooseveltFinal81.5043' 6.00"
3rdJeordon HolmesCherokee TrailFinal70.8043' 5.50"
4thJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal61.7043' 2.75"
5thDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.4043' 0.50"
6thJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal21.5042' 4.00"
7thRyker AvensRocky MountainFinal31.3042' 1.00"
8thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal51.3042' 0.75"
9thStephen BrewerLegendFinal10.8041' 4.75"
10thReece UlleryElizabethFinal2.0041' 2.50"
11thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal0.0040' 10.75"
12thTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal1.9040' 6.25"
13thDerek GonserUniversityFinal0.0039' 8.50"
14thZane HaasPalisadeFinal1.5039' 8.25"
15thRyan MaschRooseveltFinal1.0039' 7.50"
16thCaleb CovakChaparralFinal2.4039' 4.50"
17thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.3039' 3.50"
18thJacob PowellFossil RidgeFinal2.6039' 2.75"
19thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal4.0039' 2.50"
20thNicholas DAlessandroLegendFinal1.9039' 2.00"
20thKobe FrazierRangeviewFinal2.9039' 2.00"
22ndNoah YanceyRocky MountainFinal1.5039' 1.50"
23rdAndrick DiatiloOverlandFinal1.7038' 8.00"
24thDominic AnselmoThunderRidgeFinal0.8038' 1.50"
25thTed MullinColumbineFinal0.0037' 11.25"
26thBraidon NourseRangeviewFinal1.3037' 7.50"
27thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal2.4036' 9.00"
28thJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal2.5036' 8.75"
29thCalvin LawlorMountain VistaFinal1.2036' 7.50"
30thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal2.3034' 1.00"
31stSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal3.0034' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal106' 6.00"
1stCamron DunfeeDouglas CountyFinal86' 6.00"
3rdTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal76' 2.00"
4thAndrew JorgensonArapahoeFinal66' 0.00"
4thDominic AnselmoThunderRidgeFinal56' 0.00"
4thBlake WilliamsRock CanyonFinal46' 0.00"
7thMatt RichRock CanyonFinal5' 10.00"
7thTyler WhitleyElizabethFinal5' 10.00"
7thSpencer ThomasMountain VistaFinal25' 10.00"
7thMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal25' 10.00"
7thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal5' 10.00"
7thLacina SangareOverlandFinal15' 10.00"
7thIan KoontzChaparralFinal5' 10.00"
7thNoah YanceyRocky MountainFinal5' 10.00"
7thAlexander SnavelyFort CollinsFinal5' 10.00"
7thAaron AlbrechtsenMountain VistaFinal5' 10.00"
7thEthan WestRooseveltFinal5' 10.00"
18thRyan MarquezPomonaFinal5' 8.00"
18thNicholas DAlessandroLegendFinal5' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex ArgustCherry CreekFinal1014' 6.50"
2ndAndrew JorgensonArapahoeFinal813' 6.00"
3rdTyler ForbesLegendFinal613' 0.00"
3rdPhillip ZilhaverPonderosaFinal713' 0.00"
5thTrevor StutzmanLittletonFinal412' 6.00"
5thTravis ThomasLegendFinal512' 6.00"
7thNicholas ManningSmoky HillFinal312' 0.00"
7thJustin PolkThunderRidgeFinal212' 0.00"
7thEvan HessFossil RidgeFinal112' 0.00"
10thCharles MeserveLittletonFinal11' 0.00"
10thLachlan MacLeanChatfieldFinal11' 0.00"
10thCameron ThomasLegendFinal11' 0.00"
10thSeth RohrRock CanyonFinal11' 0.00"
10thOliver AdamsRock CanyonFinal11' 0.00"
10thMatthew DanfelserCherry CreekFinal11' 0.00"
10thAndrew ForbesCherokee TrailFinal11' 0.00"
10thRyan CarriganMullenFinal11' 0.00"
10thNico PasquarielloHeritageFinal11' 0.00"
10thBraiden BalmerRocky MountainFinal11' 0.00"
10thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal11' 0.00"
10thAdam CurranFossil RidgeFinal11' 0.00"
22ndKyle RalphColumbineFinal10' 0.00"
22ndNick LawThunderRidgeFinal10' 0.00"
22ndLuke DreyfussRock CanyonFinal10' 0.00"
22ndBurke EwingUniversityFinal10' 0.00"
22ndMatthew GustHeritageFinal10' 0.00"
22ndMarcus LangeFort CollinsFinal10' 0.00"
22ndLuke LodatoFort CollinsFinal10' 0.00"
22ndJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal10' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJames HeaterRooseveltFinal1052' 5.50"
2ndIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal850' 1.25"
3rdJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal748' 1.25"
4thTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal646' 5.25"
5thBrayden TompkinsThunderRidgeFinal546' 4.00"
6thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal445' 8.25"
7thMason KnightonPonderosaFinal345' 6.00"
8thJonathan EngleFort CollinsFinal244' 10.00"
9thJacob MurrayThunderRidgeFinal144' 9.25"
10thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal44' 5.25"
11thGarrett BishopPomonaFinal43' 3.50"
12thJoshua RuddFort CollinsFinal43' 0.00"
13thBenjamin HildebrandMountain VistaFinal42' 6.50"
14thClayton CastroFort CollinsFinal42' 4.75"
15thGrant CavazosArapahoeFinal42' 3.00"
16thMikey DerockRooseveltFinal42' 0.75"
17thAdam KarasPomonaFinal42' 0.50"
18thDominick PallottoCherry CreekFinal41' 11.50"
19thDanny TatePalisadeFinal41' 7.00"
20thRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal41' 3.00"
21stAiden KeanaainaMullenFinal41' 2.00"
22ndTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal41' 1.50"
23rdDaniel LopezDenver SouthFinal40' 8.75"
24thAndrew GentryColumbineFinal40' 8.00"
25thNick HoffPonderosaFinal40' 2.50"
26thAvery HooverLegendFinal39' 3.75"
27thRamiree QuickOverlandFinal39' 2.00"
28thBrock HowardCherokee TrailFinal39' 1.50"
29thPreston HardyLegendFinal38' 11.00"
30thLucas WilliamsHeritageFinal38' 7.00"
31stZach WorthingHeritageFinal37' 10.00"
32ndDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailFinal37' 7.00"
33rdBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal37' 1.50"
34thIsiah RiosMullenFinal37' 1.00"
35thDade BissellCherry CreekFinal36' 6.00"
35thAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepFinal36' 6.00"
37thCorran AlmeidaThorntonFinal35' 10.00"
38thTucker Kelly-WalshRocky MountainFinal35' 6.00"
39thHunter ConnaghanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal35' 2.75"
40thHunter BrinkworthElizabethFinal34' 9.00"
41stRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal34' 5.00"
42ndTim FrankeWeld CentralFinal34' 0.25"
43rdMatthew KinersonRocky MountainFinal33' 9.00"
44thIan CurranMountain VistaFinal33' 6.00"
45thMichael FoxChaparralFinal33' 0.00"
46thMitch DiederichsChaparralFinal32' 2.25"
47thJacob MitchellWeld CentralFinal32' 2.00"
47thLuis RamosRangeviewFinal32' 2.00"
49thJames MileyDenver SouthFinal30' 1.75"
50thSeth HermansenSouth ParkFinal28' 4.50"
51stMichael GroomeSouth ParkFinal24' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAustin HoltThunderRidgeFinal10164' 8.00"
2ndHayden RileyFort CollinsFinal8154' 2.00"
3rdTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal7151' 8.00"
4thDaxson BushRocky MountainFinal6142' 6.00"
5thBrandy OkekeGrandviewFinal5141' 0.00"
6thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4138' 10.00"
7thMason SchultzGrandviewFinal3137' 1.00"
8thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal2136' 10.00"
9thGrant CavazosArapahoeFinal1134' 5.00"
10thAdam KarasPomonaFinal133' 2.00"
11thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal126' 8.00"
12thThomas BashfordFossil RidgeFinal125' 0.00"
13thRicardo ValenzuelaPalisadeFinal124' 11.00"
14thDanny TatePalisadeFinal124' 2.00"
15thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal123' 3.00"
16thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal122' 11.00"
17thCorran AlmeidaThorntonFinal122' 9.00"
18thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal122' 7.00"
19thGabe PerkinsCherokee TrailFinal121' 11.00"
20thTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonFinal121' 10.00"
21stBrandon HodgePomonaFinal121' 6.00"
22ndRamiree QuickOverlandFinal120' 10.00"
22ndAvery HooverLegendFinal120' 10.00"
24thDoug MillsPomonaFinal119' 7.00"
25thEthan LanCherry CreekFinal119' 4.00"
26thAndrew GentryColumbineFinal114' 10.00"
27thJason BrockwayFossil RidgeFinal112' 6.00"
28thDaniel LopezDenver SouthFinal110' 9.00"
29thCaleb MolineRocky MountainFinal110' 8.00"
30thGeorge GraybillWeld CentralFinal106' 0.00"
31stThomas ReesWeld CentralFinal102' 8.00"
32ndKaleb HendersonElizabethFinal101' 1.00"
33rdMitch DiederichsChaparralFinal100' 3.00"
34thLuis RamosRangeviewFinal93' 10.00"
35thBrock HowardCherokee TrailFinal93' 7.00"
36thIanni LewisOverlandFinal85' 6.00"
37thJeremy TackettElizabethFinal85' 5.00"
38thSeth HermansenSouth ParkFinal70' 2.00"