Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invitational (Parker, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Wednesday, April 11, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal101.5000:11.16
2ndKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal81.5000:11.18
3rdJack RansonValor ChristianFinal61.6000:11.26
4thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal51.5000:11.35
5thCooper NeedhamDenver EastFinal42.2000:11.58
6thJoe HuffordPonderosaFinal31.5000:11.64
7thCaiden SpangenbergNorthfieldFinal21.6000:11.69
8thTriston RussellDouglas CountyFinal11.5000:11.72
9thJack CasperLutheranFinal1.4000:11.73
10thZachary FryPonderosaFinal2.2000:11.75
11thJake RubleyHighlands RanchFinal1.5000:11.80
12thJT AxelrodLegendFinal1.6000:11.83
13thBugZ SimmonsPomonaFinal1.4000:11.89
14thConnor GilpatrickHighlands RanchFinal3.3000:11.90
15thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal1.5000:11.98
16thLuke StoutElizabethFinal1.3000:12.02
17thJoseph SmolenLutheranFinal1.4000:12.09
18thQuinton JohnsonBishop MachebeufFinal1.4000:12.11
19thJaison RandCherokee TrailFinal1.6000:12.14
20thMasson DayLegendFinal1.4000:12.16
21stDerick BaltazarPonderosaFinal3.3000:12.17
22ndBrock KeelerLegendFinal1.4000:12.20
23rdSebastian PlonskiPomonaFinal1.3000:12.21
24thGabe RamirezCherokee TrailFinal1.6000:12.27
25thMatthew SmithMountain VistaFinal1.6000:12.28
26thElvis BogyahD'EvelynFinal1.3000:12.29
27thEric AlvarezDouglas CountyFinal1.5000:12.30
28thEthan SimpsonValor ChristianFinal1.4000:12.36
29thImaad SiddiqueStargate SchoolFinal1.3000:12.40
30thEvan HutchinsonMountain VistaFinal1.4000:12.67
30thAyden BrassellMountain VistaFinal3.3000:12.67
32ndNicolas GuillenDouglas CountyFinal1.5000:12.70
33rdDamon McGillColumbineFinal2.2000:12.74
34thPaul TyeNorthfieldFinal1.4000:12.92
35thJackson ConstantColumbineFinal1.3000:12.93
36thJason BarberPomonaFinal2.2000:13.07
37thJason SimmonsLutheranFinal1.3000:13.26
38thRiley LongStargate SchoolFinal1.3000:13.33
39thCharles Eddy IiRampartFinal2.2000:13.36
40thJack WeitzmanStargate SchoolFinal1.3000:13.42
41stJack BurgessElizabethFinal2.2000:13.53
42ndElijah TaylorElizabethFinal2.2000:13.88
43rdYurii BibikBishop MachebeufFinal3.3000:14.04
44thElijah BairRampartFinal2.2000:14.44
45thBen AlemayehuBishop MachebeufFinal3.3000:16.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal1000:23.02
2ndKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal800:23.06
3rdJoe HuffordPonderosaFinal600:23.36
4thCooper NeedhamDenver EastFinal50.0000:23.54
5thChristophe CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal400:23.61
6thAlex CohenDenver EastFinal300:23.63
7thCole CaskeyLutheranFinal200:23.77
8thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal12.0000:24.44
9thMikee BarkerPonderosaFinal1.4000:24.46
10thJake RubleyHighlands RanchFinal2.0000:24.47
11thIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal1.4000:24.56
12thNico CarderD'EvelynFinal2.0000:24.69
13thQuinton JohnsonBishop MachebeufFinal2.0000:25.29
14thElijah TaylorDouglas CountyFinal0.8000:25.76
15thGabe RamirezCherokee TrailFinal2.0000:25.91
16thLuke PapiernikPomonaFinal0.8000:25.96
17thMerich StenbergLegendFinal1.4000:26.03
18thAaron ToneyRampartFinal0.8000:26.09
19thTristian MuthMountain VistaFinal1.4000:26.20
20thCooper AtchisonMountain VistaFinal1.4000:26.28
21stBrent NossamanRampartFinal0.8000:26.40
22ndJared WhitakerLegendFinal0.0000:26.41
22ndChristopher KempStargate SchoolFinal0.8000:26.41
24thConnor GilpatrickHighlands RanchFinal0.6000:26.49
25thJohn HatzD'EvelynFinal0.8000:26.58
26thPaul HuberPonderosaFinal0.8000:26.74
27thJacob ParaisoDouglas CountyFinal0.8000:26.77
28thJames CamaPomonaFinal0.8000:27.28
29thNoah GreenwoodLutheranFinal0.6000:27.75
30thYabsra AlemuBishop MachebeufFinal0.0000:28.34
31stJeremiah ArguelloLutheranFinal0.6000:28.67
32ndRiley LongStargate SchoolFinal0.6000:28.97
33rdGino SalasElizabethFinal0.6000:29.54
34thAdrian FloresBishop MachebeufFinal0.0000:30.21
35thJack BurgessElizabethFinal0.6000:31.88
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZion WagonerDenver EastFinal1000:51.27
2ndBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal800:51.45
3rdSamuel NessLutheranFinal600:52.90
4thChristophe CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal500:53.92
5thMaximus PizzimentiRampartFinal400:54.71
6thKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal300:54.78
7thTalmage GibbyHighlands RanchFinal200:55.36
8thNico CarderD'EvelynFinal100:55.81
9thMatthew BonfiglioStargate SchoolFinal00:56.43
10thGarrett ThomLutheranFinal00:56.45
11thBarak MorrisMountain VistaFinal00:57.22
12thNick LouisCherokee TrailFinal00:57.35
13thYibo ZhanColumbineFinal00:57.45
14thCarter CondieCherokee TrailFinal00:57.75
15thWolf SophichValor ChristianFinal00:58.02
16thSamuel HilsdenHighlands RanchFinal00:58.10
17thCarter FieldMountain VistaFinal00:58.17
18thQuinton JohnsonBishop MachebeufFinal00:58.19
19thTanner SpitzerPonderosaFinal00:58.73
20thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal00:58.80
21stJason KochHighlands RanchFinal00:59.36
22ndLuke EtoValor ChristianFinal00:59.70
23rdJames JessepStargate SchoolFinal00:59.76
24thLuke PapiernikPomonaFinal00:59.79
25thAndrew PashleyDouglas CountyFinal00:59.99
26thJake HamonMountain VistaFinal01:00.13
27thTj LemonsRampartFinal01:00.39
28thJacob ParaisoDouglas CountyFinal01:00.70
29thLorenzo LopezValor ChristianFinal01:00.71
30thMicah McClanahanPomonaFinal01:01.01
31stJason BrooksRampartFinal01:01.52
32ndJacob HoferStargate SchoolFinal01:01.74
33rdJames CamaPomonaFinal01:02.35
34thYabsra AlemuBishop MachebeufFinal01:02.70
35thTristan LagascaBishop MachebeufFinal01:03.71
36thDavon WaldropColumbineFinal01:04.65
37thJordan FillingimPonderosaFinal01:05.94
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison WittMountain VistaFinal1002:03.00
2ndCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal802:03.06
3rdDavis HelmerichMountain VistaFinal602:10.80
4thDante AmicarellaMountain VistaFinal502:13.60
5thWyatt BoothDouglas CountyFinal402:14.69
6thYibo ZhanColumbineFinal302:15.09
7thCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal202:15.16
8thLuke ArnoldLutheranFinal102:15.47
9thSamuel HilsdenHighlands RanchFinal02:16.21
10thDaniel TimmonsLegendFinal02:18.58
11thJason KochHighlands RanchFinal02:20.05
12thAngel CastilloPonderosaFinal02:21.83
13thAlec RowellCastle ViewFinal02:21.94
14thSpencer BeerPonderosaFinal02:22.15
15thBryson SutterbyCherokee TrailFinal02:23.94
16thWill ParsonsRampartFinal02:24.25
17thThomas BoyleCherokee TrailFinal02:25.47
18thAlexander HoffmanColumbineFinal02:26.09
19thCody ZenyuhCastle ViewFinal02:26.32
20thSergio GomezBishop MachebeufFinal02:27.68
21stJames DunbarPonderosaFinal02:28.44
22ndEsteban SierraBishop MachebeufFinal02:28.74
23rdLucas EngelbyLegendFinal02:28.81
24thLeo PizzimentiRampartFinal02:30.45
25thThomas WhitePomonaFinal02:32.02
26thBraden DaltonCastle ViewFinal02:33.27
27thZach HoguePomonaFinal02:34.50
28thZach SwadburgD'EvelynFinal02:35.13
29thMatt GreenwoodLutheranFinal02:36.34
30thJordan KitzmanRampartFinal02:36.37
31stBritton BurtDouglas CountyFinal02:36.60
32ndTaylor LucasDenver EastFinal02:37.71
33rdBen MeiserD'EvelynFinal02:41.39
34thAbran RomeroNorthfieldFinal02:46.29
35thMathew KorodyStargate SchoolFinal02:49.83
36thBrody McKellipsD'EvelynFinal02:52.38
37thMatthew LongLegendFinal02:56.15
38thAJ BowlenPomonaFinal02:56.40
39thThomas YatesElizabethFinal02:57.15
40thVan HolmstromLutheranFinal03:02.16
41stCameron StornettaBishop MachebeufFinal03:30.39
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSeth RouseMountain VistaFinal1004:41.94
2ndJack O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal804:43.84
3rdJames JessepStargate SchoolFinal604:58.84
4thWyatt BoothDouglas CountyFinal505:02.51
5thHal FotinosCastle ViewFinal405:04.35
6thMatthew LobojkoHighlands RanchFinal305:04.70
7thBrett KitazonoRampartFinal205:04.78
8thKyle BoeMountain VistaFinal105:06.18
9thNevin SchwalickLegendFinal05:06.53
10thDylan GarciaDouglas CountyFinal05:06.57
11thCade ThomasCherokee TrailFinal05:06.71
12thScott EnriquezStargate SchoolFinal05:11.52
13thCharlie WellsHighlands RanchFinal05:12.25
14thJoshua HueyLegendFinal05:13.28
15thBen NorbyPonderosaFinal05:15.86
16thMicheal WarnickLegendFinal05:20.71
17thTayin WallaceCherokee TrailFinal05:23.81
18thJacob HoferStargate SchoolFinal05:24.40
19thJoshua BujarskiLutheranFinal05:26.29
20thMarcus GarciaD'EvelynFinal05:30.66
21stEsteban SierraBishop MachebeufFinal05:31.07
22ndClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal05:31.62
23rdNathan RingquistValor ChristianFinal05:32.17
24thJake VanValor ChristianFinal05:32.38
25thGabe WilliamsRampartFinal05:33.39
26thBrandon SeymourValor ChristianFinal05:34.87
27thEdgar RodriguezNorthfieldFinal05:35.41
28thMicah McClanahanPomonaFinal05:35.81
29thGrant CorrellPonderosaFinal05:37.05
30thSergio GomezBishop MachebeufFinal05:43.04
31stLuca SlavicColumbineFinal05:54.26
32ndTy YoungHighlands RanchFinal06:00.57
33rdNathan SmithPonderosaFinal06:07.97
34thJasson BellNorthfieldFinal06:20.18
35thTanner BesseColumbineFinal06:27.37
36thLuke TebbeLutheranFinal06:28.01
37thAbel ArchuletaDouglas CountyFinal06:31.82
38thLiam CookDenver EastFinal06:34.59
39thBen BarcewskiColumbineFinal06:45.67
40thVan HolmstromLutheranFinal06:46.37
41stJohn LambNorthfieldFinal07:01.08
42ndCameron StornettaBishop MachebeufFinal07:06.51
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen ConlinRampartFinal1010:20.32
2ndAsher HoytDenver EastFinal810:25.42
3rdKyle BoeMountain VistaFinal611:12.54
4thNoah GandleyRampartFinal511:13.83
5thNick MiskieCherokee TrailFinal411:16.41
6thScott EnriquezStargate SchoolFinal311:26.03
7thMatthew HoodmakerMountain VistaFinal211:38.35
8thTyler CaptainHighlands RanchFinal111:46.54
9thOwen FlackHighlands RanchFinal11:47.84
10thAdam SmithCastle ViewFinal11:48.26
11thJacob HallCastle ViewFinal11:51.47
12thJack SmithColumbineFinal11:54.67
13thAlex FehnLegendFinal11:56.00
14thMichael ShockleyMountain VistaFinal12:01.02
15thCyrus Jenkins-nietoDenver EastFinal12:17.28
16thMatthew BonfiglioStargate SchoolFinal12:35.54
17thAidan CermackHighlands RanchFinal12:38.36
18thJoseph JollyCastle ViewFinal12:47.40
19thTyler JamesPonderosaFinal13:36.71
20thBrayden SmithNorthfieldFinal13:38.27
21stSam BernsteinDouglas CountyFinal13:40.17
22ndAbran RomeroNorthfieldFinal13:50.36
23rdMathew KorodyStargate SchoolFinal13:51.00
24thTanner BesseColumbineFinal14:29.41
25thAiden WardPonderosaFinal15:00.18
26thAri SternbachNorthfieldFinal15:02.59
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stOsirus SmithColumbineFinal101.3000:16.01
2ndFischer ArgosinoLutheranFinal81.3000:16.18
3rdHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal61.3000:16.48
4thLorenzo LopezValor ChristianFinal52.1000:17.79
5thTaylor MabonPonderosaFinal41.3000:18.26
6thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal32.1000:18.58
7thTalmage GibbyHighlands RanchFinal21.3000:18.83
7thAndrew CozadMountain VistaFinal21.3000:18.83
9thMiles HundleyCastle ViewFinal2.1000:19.57
10thChris YooRampartFinal1.3000:19.78
11thSeth FosterPonderosaFinal2.1000:20.29
12thSpencer MancusoColumbineFinal1.5000:20.32
13thMatthew BeahmLegendFinal2.1000:20.51
14thJackson HochPomonaFinal2.1000:20.63
15thEli MillerValor ChristianFinal1.3000:21.44
16thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal1.5000:25.35
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDawson MorleyMountain VistaFinal1000:46.70
2ndGabriel JonesCastle ViewFinal800:46.72
3rdTaylor MabonPonderosaFinal600:47.10
4thWilliam RoxbyPonderosaFinal500:48.06
5thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal400:48.47
6thAndrew CozadMountain VistaFinal300:48.75
7thPeyton WaggonerLutheranFinal200:48.80
8thChris YooRampartFinal100:49.70
9thJackson HochPomonaFinal00:50.19
10thGavin StarkweatherDouglas CountyFinal00:50.40
11thCaleb ArkellLutheranFinal00:50.45
12thJoe KwilmanMountain VistaFinal00:50.85
13thMatthew BeahmLegendFinal00:51.58
14thChristopher KempStargate SchoolFinal00:51.98
15thMiles HundleyCastle ViewFinal00:54.35
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:45.12
2ndPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal00:45.86
3rdValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:46.56
4thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:46.85
5thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:47.01
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:47.35
7thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:47.38
8thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:47.46
9thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:49.90
10thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal00:50.06
11thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:50.38
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:52.57
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:30.73
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:31.48
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:38.69
4thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:39.06
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:40.22
6thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:41.69
7thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal01:41.88
8thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:42.46
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:43.44
10thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:43.84
11thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:44.67
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:49.99
13thBishop Machebeuf Relay TeamBishop MachebeufFinal01:59.89
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:37.65
2ndMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal03:46.31
3rdLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal03:53.36
4thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:59.82
5thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal04:03.17
6thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal04:03.84
7thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal04:06.59
8thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal04:14.35
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:18.48
10thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal04:41.34
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal09:25.83
2ndD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal10:07.43
3rdLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal10:29.25
4thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal10:33.07
5thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal10:33.53
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:43.85
7thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal11:25.92
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stFischer ArgosinoLutheranFinal10-1.3019' 7.00"
2ndNicholas DAlessandroLegendFinal80.4019' 5.00"
3rdConnor GilpatrickHighlands RanchFinal6-0.6018' 5.75"
4thChristophe CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal5-0.3018' 3.00"
5thJT AxelrodLegendFinal40.3017' 11.75"
6thPhillip NesmithRampartFinal31.7017' 7.50"
7thTristian MuthMountain VistaFinal2-0.2017' 3.50"
8thDaniel VigilColumbineFinal1-1.5017' 0.75"
9thBrent NossamanRampartFinal0.7017' 0.00"
10thReid FendlerHighlands RanchFinal1.5016' 6.75"
11thJaison RandCherokee TrailFinal-0.3016' 4.50"
12thKevin BuhlerLegendFinal0.6016' 3.50"
13thNicolas GuillenDouglas CountyFinal-0.3016' 2.75"
14thJames MunafoElizabethFinal-0.8016' 0.50"
15thLuke GiampetroMountain VistaFinal0.0015' 11.25"
16thJack BarrHighlands RanchFinal15' 8.00"
17thKeshawn BurnsCherokee TrailFinal-2.0015' 7.50"
17thMarcus GarciaD'EvelynFinal-2.8015' 7.50"
19thClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal-2.3015' 5.25"
20thAaron JenkinsPomonaFinal0.7014' 11.00"
21stImaad SiddiqueStargate SchoolFinal3.4014' 10.50"
22ndConner BiesiadaPonderosaFinal-0.6014' 4.25"
23rdNoah HallLutheranFinal-0.3014' 3.50"
24thRiley LongStargate SchoolFinal2.1014' 0.50"
25thBrady SmithPonderosaFinal-1.0013' 3.25"
26thCarson SidesLutheranFinal1.0012' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNicholas DAlessandroLegendFinal5-1.7039' 8.50"
2ndTofunmi AyebusiwaLutheranFinal8-1.9039' 0.50"
3rdAJ GironMountain VistaFinal4-3.2038' 0.25"
4thConnor GilpatrickHighlands RanchFinal10-2.1037' 9.25"
5thRoss WilhelmCherokee TrailFinal6-2.4037' 0.50"
6thMason BossElizabethFinal3-1.7035' 10.00"
6thTafari ShambeLegendFinal2-2.7035' 10.00"
8thJake GoldhammerLutheranFinal-3.6035' 1.00"
9thClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal1-2.5035' 0.00"
10thZack AtkinsonDouglas CountyFinal-2.0034' 7.25"
11thAyden BrassellMountain VistaFinal0.0033' 9.50"
12thChristian BakerMountain VistaFinal-1.6033' 5.00"
13thMarcus GarciaD'EvelynFinal-1.6033' 0.00"
13thConner BiesiadaPonderosaFinal-0.3033' 0.00"
15thNicolas GuillenDouglas CountyFinal-2.3032' 3.00"
16thSeth BiesiadaPonderosaFinal-1.2032' 1.00"
17thJared WhitakerLegendFinal-0.1031' 9.75"
18thDavid BurrLutheranFinal-3.8031' 8.00"
19thMitchell RubinRampartFinal-1.3031' 6.50"
20thLex KeeverPonderosaFinal-1.8030' 10.50"
21stDaniel VigilColumbineFinal-1.9030' 5.25"
22ndBrent NossamanRampartFinal-2.2029' 11.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNicholas DAlessandroLegendFinal105' 11.00"
2ndSpencer ThomasMountain VistaFinal85' 10.00"
3rdRamon NavarroDouglas CountyFinal65' 6.00"
4thWyatt KrobCherokee TrailFinal25' 4.00"
4thTeag ParkerLutheranFinal25' 4.00"
4thLuc MarceauLutheranFinal55' 4.00"
4thNiko OrtegaMountain VistaFinal45' 4.00"
4thReid FendlerHighlands RanchFinal25' 4.00"
4thBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal5' 4.00"
10thJack BarrHighlands RanchFinal5' 2.00"
10thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal5' 2.00"
10thCaleb BarrColumbineFinal5' 2.00"
10thRoss WilhelmCherokee TrailFinal5' 2.00"
10thOz MartinezDouglas CountyFinal5' 2.00"
10thConner MosterValor ChristianFinal5' 2.00"
16thTrey BeasleyPonderosaFinal5' 0.00"
16thTj LemonsRampartFinal5' 0.00"
16thJoe KwilmanMountain VistaFinal5' 0.00"
16thLa'akea LikeColumbineFinal5' 0.00"
16thAaron JenkinsPomonaFinal5' 0.00"
16thDean ForslundLegendFinal5' 0.00"
16thMatt BiesiadaPonderosaFinal5' 0.00"
23rdCole StolzerDouglas CountyFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGabe SmithCastle ViewFinal810' 6.00"
1stCooper AtchisonMountain VistaFinal1010' 6.00"
3rdTaylour AdamsLegendFinal610' 0.00"
3rdTanner ForbesLegendFinal410' 0.00"
3rdLuke GiampetroMountain VistaFinal310' 0.00"
3rdDemetrios StathakisCastle ViewFinal610' 0.00"
7thColton FranklinHighlands RanchFinal29' 6.00"
8thAndrew ButteLutheranFinal9' 0.00"
8thAaron RubinRampartFinal19' 0.00"
8thDavid GolobCastle ViewFinal9' 0.00"
11thBrahn HowardCherokee TrailFinal8' 6.00"
11thMason BossElizabethFinal8' 6.00"
13thDominic OronaPomonaFinal8' 0.00"
13thMitchell RubinRampartFinal8' 0.00"
13thBrendan MunozLegendFinal8' 0.00"
13thWill HebdonDouglas CountyFinal8' 0.00"
13thAaron SmithValor ChristianFinal8' 0.00"
18thZach WhiteHighlands RanchFinal7' 6.00"
18thCaden LoneHighlands RanchFinal7' 6.00"
18thAlex UphamDouglas CountyFinal7' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKonor LathropHighlands RanchFinal1045' 2.00"
2ndGarrett BishopPomonaFinal843' 5.00"
3rdGrant TuckerRampartFinal642' 2.00"
4thDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailFinal538' 4.00"
5thBen BeecherPonderosaFinal438' 0.00"
6thSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal237' 7.00"
6thIan CurranMountain VistaFinal237' 7.00"
8thGrant StewartsonHighlands RanchFinal137' 3.00"
9thRyan HawkinsPonderosaFinal36' 3.00"
10thJacob BrownCastle ViewFinal36' 0.00"
11thTanner JohnsonPonderosaFinal35' 8.00"
12thEthan AshcroftHighlands RanchFinal35' 5.00"
13thGarrett WomackLegendFinal35' 2.00"
14thChristian BucholzPomonaFinal34' 9.00"
15thBrune ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal33' 1.00"
16thChristian BenadettoValor ChristianFinal33' 0.00"
17thJames MunafoElizabethFinal32' 10.00"
18thKobe ThompsonCherokee TrailFinal32' 8.00"
19thHawk PetersonValor ChristianFinal32' 3.00"
20thJackson RowellLutheranFinal32' 0.00"
20thDylan HaysPomonaFinal32' 0.00"
22ndTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal31' 9.00"
23rdTyler GishLegendFinal31' 8.00"
24thBryan MackD'EvelynFinal31' 0.00"
25thJosh HydeCherokee TrailFinal30' 10.00"
26thEnrique DiazElizabethFinal30' 9.00"
27thReece ChambersCastle ViewFinal30' 7.00"
28thAlec UtzerathLutheranFinal28' 8.00"
29thCameron LehrStargate SchoolFinal28' 0.00"
30thDrew ColosimoRampartFinal27' 8.00"
31stJonah StreichertMountain VistaFinal26' 10.00"
32ndWill ShanahanCastle ViewFinal26' 9.00"
33rdAksel WasmoenElizabethFinal25' 5.00"
34thConnor McGregorColumbineFinal24' 5.00"
35thMichael BrunkColumbineFinal23' 9.50"
36thPreston BeckRampartFinal22' 8.00"
37thTristen EdenDouglas CountyFinal22' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant TuckerRampartFinal10138' 4.00"
2ndRobert BrandauLutheranFinal8127' 8.00"
3rdJacob BrownCastle ViewFinal6122' 8.00"
4thDylan HaysPomonaFinal5120' 2.00"
5thBrune ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal4114' 3.00"
6thSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal3112' 8.00"
7thKonor LathropHighlands RanchFinal2111' 7.00"
8thTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal1102' 2.00"
9thGarrett BishopPomonaFinal101' 2.00"
10thGrant StewartsonHighlands RanchFinal99' 4.00"
11thChristian BenadettoValor ChristianFinal92' 2.00"
12thChristian BucholzPomonaFinal90' 9.00"
12thJake HamonMountain VistaFinal90' 9.00"
14thBrahn HowardCherokee TrailFinal90' 7.00"
15thReece ChambersCastle ViewFinal86' 9.00"
16thKobe ThompsonCherokee TrailFinal85' 8.00"
17thRyan HawkinsPonderosaFinal84' 10.00"
18thHawk PetersonValor ChristianFinal84' 4.00"
19thElijah TaylorElizabethFinal82' 7.00"
20thPreston RobinsonLutheranFinal82' 3.00"
21stKyle HansonHighlands RanchFinal81' 9.00"
22ndWill ShanahanCastle ViewFinal81' 4.00"
23rdNoah TugwellPonderosaFinal81' 2.00"
24thTyler GishLegendFinal80' 9.00"
25thGarrett WomackLegendFinal79' 11.00"
26thJonah StreichertMountain VistaFinal79' 0.00"
27thLuke PedronRampartFinal76' 7.00"
28thConnor JordanColumbineFinal74' 4.00"
29thCameron LehrStargate SchoolFinal73' 7.00"
30thJay PatelCherokee TrailFinal72' 9.00"
31stNicholas TapiaMountain VistaFinal72' 8.00"
31stJordan HirmanElizabethFinal72' 8.00"
33rdTristen EdenDouglas CountyFinal72' 2.00"
33rdBryan MackD'EvelynFinal72' 2.00"
33rdHank CharltonElizabethFinal72' 2.00"
36thCorey LeePonderosaFinal68' 6.00"
37thClayton StevensColumbineFinal64' 1.00"
38thConnor McGregorColumbineFinal58' 8.00"
39thLuke CarrollLutheranFinal48' 8.00"
40thPreston BeckRampartFinal42' 3.00"