Pueblo Centennial Invitational (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 17, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal10-0.6000:10.92
2ndFrank NashPueblo WestFinal8-0.6000:11.17
3rdJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal6-0.6000:11.18
4thThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal5-0.6000:11.21
5thDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal4-0.6000:11.50
6thTrevon WalkerMesa RidgeFinal31.1000:11.52
7thNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal20.9000:11.56
8thDavid MoorePine CreekFinal1-0.6000:11.62
9thMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal1.1000:11.64
10thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal1.1000:11.65
11thKyle RoweHoehneFinal1.1000:11.66
12thDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal-0.6000:11.71
13thAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal1.1000:11.76
14thDylan GreenLibertyFinal0.9000:11.78
15thAndrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.9000:11.86
16thFrankie IngraldiWidefieldFinal0.9000:11.87
17thAntonio ChavezLa JuntaFinal0.9000:11.88
18thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal0.9000:11.99
19thJalen McKayWidefieldFinal-1.2000:12.02
20thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal0.9000:12.03
21stReece BundyPueblo WestFinal-0.6000:12.04
22ndDominic MussoPueblo CountyFinal1.1000:12.10
23rdNicholas MartinezPueblo CentralFinal-1.2000:12.11
24thJager OwensLibertyFinal-1.2000:12.12
25thCedric TillmanPueblo SouthFinal1.1000:12.19
26thElijah SmithPueblo CentennialFinal-1.2000:12.22
27thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal-0.1000:12.27
28thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal0.9000:12.30
29thCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.3000:12.31
30thEddy FerraraSt. Mary'sFinal-0.9000:12.35
31stOrlando FloresPueblo CountyFinal0.1000:12.36
32ndJoshua DanielsPueblo WestFinal1.1000:12.37
33rdSey Doe HtooCoronadoFinal-1.2000:12.38
34thXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal0.1000:12.46
35thThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal-1.2000:12.49
36thDrake GrayThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.2000:12.51
37thBrand SharpFowlerFinal0.1000:12.53
38thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal-0.3000:12.57
38thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal-0.1000:12.57
40thPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal-0.3000:12.62
41stSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal-0.1000:12.67
42ndSean WassingerSt. Mary'sFinal-0.3000:12.73
43rdOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.2000:12.75
44thGage FeldmanLibertyFinal-0.1000:12.78
45thThor SchifferFowlerFinal0.1000:12.82
46thRiley HudsonHoehneFinal-0.1000:12.88
47thDarius WilesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.9000:12.93
48thDane AllsworthLa JuntaFinal0.1000:12.98
49thQuentin BilbaoSt. Mary'sFinal-0.9000:13.00
50thDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal0.1000:13.40
51stMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal-0.1000:13.43
52ndConnor LutzPrimeroFinal0.1000:13.90
53rdAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal0.1000:14.03
54thMichael LopezEllicottFinal-0.3000:14.10
55thElijah CrouchFlorenceFinal-0.3000:14.13
56thAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal-0.9000:14.67
57thAaron HildrethFowlerFinal-0.3000:15.10
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal100.7000:22.36
2ndJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal80.7000:22.55
3rdDerrion BarleyMesa RidgeFinal60.7000:23.21
4thDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal50.7000:23.35
5thKyle RoweHoehneFinal41.0000:23.53
6thTrevon WalkerMesa RidgeFinal30.7000:23.56
7thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal20.7000:23.57
8thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal11.0000:23.94
9thJacob YatesHoehneFinal1.0000:23.95
10thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal2.0000:24.01
11thKolyn KremerPueblo WestFinal1.0000:24.17
12thAntonio ChavezLa JuntaFinal0.3000:24.29
13thOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal1.0000:24.31
14thDavid MoorePine CreekFinal1.0000:24.33
15thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal2.0000:24.34
16thIan FlemingPueblo WestFinal2.0000:24.45
17thDylan GreenLibertyFinal1.0000:24.47
18thAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal0.3000:24.48
19thCedric TillmanPueblo SouthFinal0.3000:24.57
20thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal-0.4000:24.72
21stDarius WilesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.4000:24.85
22ndElias RogersPine CreekFinal-0.2000:24.88
23rdRobert SalazarPueblo SouthFinal-0.4000:24.93
24thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal2.0000:24.95
25thCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.5000:24.96
26thCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal0.3000:24.99
27thRay BaileyLibertyFinal-2.8000:25.18
28thZach StuartPueblo SouthFinal0.3000:25.24
29thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal2.0000:25.28
30thDaniel GreeneThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.8000:25.46
31stJu-Wan EdgertonMesa RidgeFinal0.3000:25.48
32ndPatrocino GonzalesPueblo EastFinal1.0000:25.58
32ndGeorge WrightWidefieldFinal-0.5000:25.58
32ndWilliam GoosRyeFinal0.3000:25.58
35thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal2.0000:25.59
36thShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal-2.8000:25.82
37thAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal-2.8000:25.92
38thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal0.3000:26.03
39thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal-0.4000:26.28
40thEddy FerraraSt. Mary'sFinal-0.4000:26.47
41stChris ColbertRyeFinal-0.4000:26.48
42ndSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal-2.8000:26.50
43rdIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal-0.5000:26.54
44thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal-0.2000:26.67
45thCristian MolinaSt. Mary'sFinal-0.5000:26.96
46thConnor SextonLibertyFinal-2.8000:27.27
47thDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal-0.5000:27.46
48thMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal2.0000:28.20
49thQuinn CongerSt. Mary'sFinal-0.2000:28.27
50thDominic DevoreFowlerFinal-2.8000:28.68
51stQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.5000:31.94
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaquaireus GrantWidefieldFinal1000:50.61
2ndCody WarrenPueblo WestFinal800:51.59
3rdTrevan CollinsPueblo SouthFinal600:52.08
4thDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal500:52.42
5thAndrew MurphyPine CreekFinal400:52.65
6thMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal300:53.12
7thWill PhillipsLibertyFinal200:53.36
8thMichael VigilPueblo CountyFinal100:53.38
9thAustin ReesePueblo CountyFinal00:53.58
10thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal00:53.63
11thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal00:53.91
12thNicholas WilsonPueblo WestFinal00:54.20
13thD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal00:54.59
14thJacob SearleEllicottFinal00:54.69
15thJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal00:54.90
16thZachary GarciaCoronadoFinal00:55.87
17thDomenic HartmanSt. Mary'sFinal00:56.09
18thKyle RubyPueblo WestFinal00:56.40
19thRyan PreblePine CreekFinal00:56.75
20thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal00:56.97
21stWyatt MathewsWidefieldFinal00:57.03
22ndJordan NovakPueblo EastFinal00:57.08
23rdJack VeltenSt. Mary'sFinal00:57.25
24thShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal00:57.31
25thNathan ChisholmWidefieldFinal00:57.58
26thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal00:57.59
27thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal00:58.11
28thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal00:58.22
29thWilliam GoosRyeFinal00:58.55
30thToby SmithCoronadoFinal00:59.12
31stSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal00:59.13
32ndPatrocino GonzalesPueblo EastFinal00:59.27
33rdLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal00:59.77
34thJames HillHoehneFinal00:59.83
35thGarrett MaugerPueblo SouthFinal01:00.07
36thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal01:00.44
37thXristian FaavaeMesa RidgeFinal01:00.99
38thDayne KarolEllicottFinal01:01.09
39thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal01:01.75
40thStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal01:01.92
41stConnor LutzPrimeroFinal01:02.51
42ndConnor SextonLibertyFinal01:02.63
43rdBrock RomanRyeFinal01:03.34
44thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal01:04.93
45thRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal01:08.89
46thSebastian BourlandFlorenceFinal01:17.03
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal1002:02.27
2ndBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal802:02.72
3rdDerek AshbyPine CreekFinal602:02.81
4thRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal502:02.86
5thIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal402:03.70
6thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal302:04.29
7thAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal202:05.19
8thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal102:06.02
9thWilliam HibbardPine CreekFinal02:09.27
10thEric WhiteCoronadoFinal02:09.62
11thOscar GollLibertyFinal02:11.73
12thIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal02:12.49
13thGabe SladeRyeFinal02:12.62
14thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal02:12.77
15thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal02:12.90
16thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal02:12.94
17thMatt SolomonLibertyFinal02:14.11
18thColton SimsRyeFinal02:14.43
19thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal02:14.92
20thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal02:15.69
21stAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal02:18.87
22ndTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal02:19.54
23rdDalton HudsonHoehneFinal02:20.03
24thJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal02:20.05
25thAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:20.48
26thCharris HowardWidefieldFinal02:21.29
27thLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal02:21.80
28thKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:26.76
29thJacob MartinezLa JuntaFinal02:27.05
30thJoe SantistevanPueblo SouthFinal02:28.38
31stAntonio CordovaPrimeroFinal02:30.01
32ndDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal02:30.07
33rdMatthew VigilHoehneFinal02:30.30
34thRayshawn HumpheryMesa RidgeFinal02:33.86
35thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal02:35.47
36thXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal02:36.15
37thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal02:36.51
38thJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal02:39.37
39thDayne KarolEllicottFinal02:42.96
40thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:43.34
41stNick MatteEllicottFinal02:44.68
42ndDamien ZunigaSt. Mary'sFinal02:45.36
43rdLogan SiglerPueblo CountyFinal02:45.54
44thKarl LudwigLa JuntaFinal02:45.83
45thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal02:45.90
46thLuke GonzalesFowlerFinal02:50.47
47thDominick RiveraPueblo EastFinal02:50.95
48thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal02:52.29
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole MunozWidefieldFinal1004:33.40
2ndRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal804:33.45
3rdCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal604:44.26
4thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal504:48.77
5thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal404:49.97
6thAdam MaalSt. Mary'sFinal304:50.29
7thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal204:53.66
8thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal104:55.14
9thCaleb MannLibertyFinal04:56.92
10thMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal05:01.51
11thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal05:06.79
12thChris NicollPueblo WestFinal05:07.57
13thFrancisco ChavezPueblo CentennialFinal05:07.67
14thDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal05:09.79
15thAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal05:14.28
16thCole HernandezPueblo CentennialFinal05:14.84
17thAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal05:15.55
18thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:18.50
19thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal05:20.38
20thNic AlbaMesa RidgeFinal05:20.46
21stJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal05:22.49
22ndTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal05:22.74
23rdKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal05:23.06
24thCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal05:27.86
25thDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal05:37.51
26thMatthew VigilHoehneFinal05:42.83
27thJose BarreraSt. Mary'sFinal05:46.36
28thLee HarmonEllicottFinal05:46.57
29thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal05:49.60
30thJoe SantistevanPueblo SouthFinal05:50.82
30thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal05:50.82
32ndAjay ManandharWidefieldFinal05:52.97
33rdEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal05:57.49
34thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:58.26
35thMateo GarciaPueblo SouthFinal06:00.01
36thLuke GonzalesFowlerFinal06:02.39
37thJordan HuxfordFlorenceFinal06:05.83
38thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal06:06.18
39thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal06:08.90
40thCristian AguilarEllicottFinal06:10.76
41stDamien ZunigaSt. Mary'sFinal06:12.36
42ndMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal06:35.84
43rdConner AnglinRyeFinal07:01.43
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal1009:45.08
2ndJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal810:36.76
3rdLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal610:38.62
4thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal510:42.14
5thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal410:45.80
6thColin BervigLibertyFinal311:34.89
7thBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal211:35.04
8thEvan GutierrezWidefieldFinal111:36.31
9thSteven BarreraPueblo SouthFinal11:43.85
10thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal11:44.20
11thAnthony SotoPueblo CentennialFinal11:44.66
12thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal11:47.00
13thAntonin SorrellLibertyFinal11:54.53
14thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal11:54.90
15thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal12:09.19
16thCanaan LamberthThe Classical AcademyFinal12:32.01
17thIan DuttLa JuntaFinal13:00.47
18thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal13:07.10
19thChristian MeadowsMesa RidgeFinal13:11.73
20thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal13:17.64
21stTristan RappLa JuntaFinal15:10.29
22ndBenedikt SwobodaEllicottFinal15:45.48
23rdTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal15:52.38
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal101.0000:14.82
2ndJacob YatesHoehneFinal81.0000:15.39
3rdChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal61.0000:15.53
4thDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal51.0000:16.04
5thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal41.0000:16.07
6thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal31.0000:16.18
7thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal21.0000:16.36
8thDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal11.3000:16.77
9thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal1.0000:16.86
10thSean HiramatsuSt. Mary'sFinal1.3000:17.10
11thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal1.1000:17.13
12thJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal1.3000:17.16
13thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal1.1000:17.61
14thBrand SharpFowlerFinal1.3000:17.67
15thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal1.1000:17.76
16thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal1.1000:17.95
17thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal1.3000:18.00
18thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal1.1000:18.08
18thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal1.1000:18.08
20thJaxon DeesMesa RidgeFinal1.3000:18.10
21stOrin CarnesFowlerFinal1.3000:18.43
22ndIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal1.1000:18.45
23rdBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal1.3000:18.48
24thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal0.2000:18.51
25thIsaiah MitchellWidefieldFinal1.1000:18.64
26thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal0.2000:19.94
27thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.2000:20.04
28thLucas MilaniCoronadoFinal0.2000:20.46
29thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal0.2000:20.90
30thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal0.2000:21.18
31stDaniel MartinezFlorenceFinal0.2000:24.15
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob YatesHoehneFinal1000:40.81
2ndDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal800:40.91
3rdElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal600:41.08
4thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal500:41.13
5thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal400:41.16
6thDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal300:42.60
7thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal200:42.61
8thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal100:42.63
9thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal00:42.71
10thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal00:43.09
11thIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal00:43.57
12thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal00:43.78
13thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal00:44.36
14thMackenzie MadisonWidefieldFinal00:44.45
15thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal00:44.51
16thJaxon DeesMesa RidgeFinal00:45.29
17thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal00:45.42
18thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal00:45.52
19thGarrison DahnEllicottFinal00:45.68
20thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.73
21stIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal00:45.87
22ndJustin KlinkLibertyFinal00:46.26
23rdJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:46.54
24thChristian LesserCoronadoFinal00:47.20
25thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:47.89
26thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:48.09
27thSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal00:48.97
28thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:49.76
29thLucas MilaniCoronadoFinal00:50.04
30thMichael LopezEllicottFinal00:52.34
31stPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal00:53.36
32ndDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:53.58
33rdNicholas KrasovecPueblo CentralFinal00:55.31
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:43.81
2ndWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:44.55
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:44.73
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:45.03
5thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.61
6thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:47.94
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:48.00
8thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:48.25
9thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:48.36
10thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:48.47
11thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:49.23
12thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:49.89
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:32.75
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:33.39
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:34.79
4thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:36.76
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:37.15
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:37.36
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:37.49
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:40.33
9thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:41.31
10thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:41.55
11thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:43.09
12thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:43.30
13thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:43.62
14thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:45.21
15thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:46.62
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:32.46
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:35.55
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:37.68
4thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:39.54
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:41.86
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:43.96
7thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:44.54
8thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:44.68
8thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal03:44.68
10thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:47.20
11thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:47.58
12thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:55.33
13thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal03:57.76
14thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:59.15
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:21.16
2ndWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:36.85
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:42.75
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal08:48.18
5thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal08:49.68
6thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:49.87
7thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal08:57.97
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal09:29.28
9thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal10:07.75
10thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal10:10.75
11thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal10:10.85
12thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:33.24
13thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal11:14.59
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChiante' StewartEllicottFinal10-2.1020' 11.00"
2ndAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal8-1.2020' 0.50"
3rdAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal6-1.1019' 11.00"
4thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal5-0.7019' 3.50"
5thAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal40.3019' 2.00"
6thJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal31.6019' 1.00"
7thNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal20.4019' 0.00"
8thDeonte' CunninghamEllicottFinal10.0018' 10.00"
9thJu-Wan EdgertonMesa RidgeFinal-0.5018' 8.50"
10thJacob JesterPine CreekFinal-0.6018' 5.00"
10thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal-0.7018' 5.00"
12thColton SimsRyeFinal0.0018' 3.50"
13thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal0.1018' 2.00"
14thNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal-2.1018' 1.50"
15thDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal-1.3018' 0.00"
15thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal-0.5018' 0.00"
17thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal0.3017' 11.00"
18thBen SquierRyeFinal-1.1017' 10.50"
19thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal-0.4017' 10.00"
20thJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal-1.1017' 9.50"
20thQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal-1.0017' 9.50"
22ndJosh GardunoEllicottFinal0.0017' 9.00"
22ndAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.2017' 9.00"
24thZach ReidPueblo WestFinal0.0017' 8.50"
25thTyriq MillerWidefieldFinal-1.3017' 8.00"
26thJadon TadifaFlorenceFinal-0.7017' 7.00"
27thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal-0.1017' 6.00"
28thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal-1.5017' 3.00"
28thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal-1.4017' 3.00"
30thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal-1.9017' 2.00"
31stEnrique RodriguezPueblo EastFinal1.0016' 11.50"
32ndDominic SartiPueblo WestFinal-1.3016' 11.00"
33rdCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal-0.5016' 10.50"
34thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal0.0016' 8.00"
35thJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.0016' 6.00"
36thMalaki YoungFlorenceFinal-1.8016' 5.00"
37thReece BundyPueblo WestFinal-1.9016' 4.50"
37thThor SchifferFowlerFinal1.0016' 4.50"
39thRiley HudsonHoehneFinal0.0016' 3.00"
40thDane AllsworthLa JuntaFinal0.0016' 2.50"
41stIsaiah TorresFlorenceFinal-0.9015' 11.00"
42ndDominic DevoreFowlerFinal-2.0015' 10.00"
43rdCole HernandezPueblo CentennialFinal-2.5015' 8.00"
44thAntonio ChavezLa JuntaFinal-2.7015' 7.50"
45thJustin KlinkLibertyFinal-1.6015' 6.00"
46thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal-2.0015' 4.00"
47thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal-1.5015' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal101.0042' 11.00"
2ndChiante' StewartEllicottFinal80.3042' 4.00"
3rdAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal61.4040' 3.00"
4thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal50.0039' 9.00"
5thNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgeFinal40.0039' 6.50"
6thKaddin StandleyCoronadoFinal30.0039' 0.00"
7thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal24.0038' 5.00"
8thAlek EdensPueblo WestFinal10.4038' 0.50"
9thJareth MoreyCoronadoFinal0.0037' 9.00"
10thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal0.7037' 5.00"
11thIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal0.0037' 2.50"
12thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0036' 9.00"
13thAngelo DiazPueblo SouthFinal0.0036' 6.00"
14thJacob SearleEllicottFinal0.8036' 3.00"
15thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.5035' 11.50"
16thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal0.0035' 8.00"
16thDeonte' CunninghamEllicottFinal0.9035' 8.00"
18thJustin KlinkLibertyFinal0.5035' 2.50"
19thDesmond DuranWidefieldFinal0.0035' 2.00"
20thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.6035' 1.00"
21stAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal0.0034' 8.50"
22ndJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0034' 8.00"
23rdMaverick DuranHoehneFinal0.0033' 10.00"
24thToby SmithCoronadoFinal0.1033' 8.00"
25thAntonio CordovaPrimeroFinal0.0033' 5.00"
26thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal0.9033' 2.00"
27thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal0.5033' 0.00"
28thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal0.0032' 4.00"
29thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal0.0032' 1.00"
30thThor SchifferFowlerFinal0.0032' 0.00"
31stTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal0.0031' 9.00"
32ndLuke YarbroughThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0030' 10.50"
33rdCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal0.0030' 9.50"
34thKarl LudwigLa JuntaFinal0.0030' 7.50"
35thJames ReederLa JuntaFinal0.3030' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal106' 6.00"
2ndHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal66' 0.00"
2ndCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal86' 0.00"
4thJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal55' 10.00"
4thJackson DickensonPueblo SouthFinal35' 10.00"
4thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal45' 10.00"
4thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal25' 10.00"
8thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal5' 8.00"
8thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal15' 8.00"
8thMarcas WinstonPueblo EastFinal5' 8.00"
11thRay BaileyLibertyFinal5' 6.00"
11thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal5' 6.00"
11thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 6.00"
11thDeonte' CunninghamEllicottFinal5' 6.00"
11thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
11thPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal5' 6.00"
17thAndrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
17thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal5' 4.00"
17thAlek EdensPueblo WestFinal5' 4.00"
17thSean MeierPueblo CountyFinal5' 4.00"
17thJareth MoreyCoronadoFinal5' 4.00"
22ndJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal5' 2.00"
22ndCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal5' 2.00"
22ndD'Angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal5' 2.00"
22ndChristian LesserCoronadoFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikey MikitaCalhanFinal1013' 2.00"
2ndJack MannDohertyFinal812' 8.00"
3rdDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal612' 2.00"
4thDavid CountsPine CreekFinal511' 8.00"
5thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal410' 8.00"
6thJayden LopezPueblo SouthFinal29' 2.00"
6thGreg MorganLibertyFinal29' 2.00"
8thKaden MahoneyDohertyFinal18' 8.00"
9thBrandon ZerwickDohertyFinal8' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1052' 10.50"
2ndCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal850' 5.50"
3rdRece RowanPine CreekFinal647' 10.75"
4thJace ArmijoPueblo SouthFinal544' 8.75"
5thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal444' 6.00"
6thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal344' 4.50"
7thJacob Tu'ufuliEllicottFinal243' 5.75"
8thMiguel MorenoMesa RidgeFinal141' 7.25"
9thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal40' 8.50"
10thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal40' 1.50"
11thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal40' 1.25"
12thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal40' 0.00"
13thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal39' 4.00"
14thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal39' 1.50"
15thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal38' 5.00"
16thJacob SabusPueblo WestFinal38' 4.25"
17thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal38' 3.75"
18thArmando RinconesWidefieldFinal38' 3.00"
19thDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal38' 2.00"
20thDustin CrawferdPueblo CountyFinal37' 11.00"
21stSam VigilPueblo CentennialFinal37' 10.00"
22ndNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal37' 5.75"
23rdMatthew DepnerSt. Mary'sFinal36' 8.75"
24thJames WaddlesLa JuntaFinal36' 4.25"
25thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal36' 0.50"
26thAdam WeaverPine CreekFinal36' 0.00"
27thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal35' 10.00"
28thNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal35' 6.25"
29thNick MartinezLa JuntaFinal35' 5.25"
30thClayton MartinPueblo CentennialFinal35' 0.00"
31stDustin DeutschWidefieldFinal34' 3.50"
32ndTitus UnruhFowlerFinal34' 1.75"
33rdGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal33' 10.50"
34thNery GamezPueblo CountyFinal33' 10.00"
35thJensen BrowerRyeFinal33' 5.00"
36thMike PabstLibertyFinal33' 3.25"
37thFaleao LeatiotaMesa RidgeFinal32' 10.50"
38thBen McCafferyEllicottFinal32' 9.75"
39thJoey ArchuletaPrimeroFinal32' 4.75"
40thNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal30' 11.00"
41stNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal30' 3.50"
42ndSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal30' 3.00"
43rdDanny PattersonThe Classical AcademyFinal30' 2.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal10179' 0.00"
2ndCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal8159' 7.00"
3rdRece RowanPine CreekFinal6152' 2.00"
4thEvan CraigPine CreekFinal5137' 2.00"
5thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal4131' 10.00"
6thWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal3130' 5.00"
7thZach ArchuletaLa JuntaFinal2129' 9.00"
8thNoah SedilloLa JuntaFinal1128' 0.00"
9thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal124' 9.00"
10thZach RuddPueblo WestFinal124' 1.00"
11thKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal123' 0.00"
12thSamuel MillerPine CreekFinal120' 10.00"
13thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal110' 11.00"
14thDustin DeutschWidefieldFinal110' 0.00"
15thNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal109' 7.00"
16thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal108' 10.00"
17thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal107' 7.00"
18thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal107' 2.00"
19thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal101' 7.00"
20thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal99' 8.00"
21stTitus UnruhFowlerFinal98' 2.00"
21stGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal98' 2.00"
23rdDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal97' 11.00"
23rdAden SageMesa RidgeFinal97' 11.00"
25thNicolas GoberPueblo CountyFinal97' 10.00"
26thJensen BrowerRyeFinal97' 4.00"
27thDustin ValentineLibertyFinal97' 0.00"
28thDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal94' 1.00"
29thDominic DevoreFowlerFinal94' 0.00"
30thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal93' 9.00"
31stSam VigilPueblo CentennialFinal92' 11.00"
32ndHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal92' 6.00"
33rdAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal92' 2.00"
34thMike PabstLibertyFinal91' 10.00"
35thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal91' 8.00"
36thDavid AguirreMesa RidgeFinal91' 6.00"
37thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal89' 0.00"
38thMiguel OrozcoHoehneFinal88' 10.00"
39thGrant AlexanderThe Classical AcademyFinal87' 10.00"
40thConnor RicohonePueblo EastFinal84' 11.00"
41stOrin CarnesFowlerFinal83' 10.00"
42ndDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal82' 9.00"
43rdDanny PattersonThe Classical AcademyFinal81' 5.00"
44thQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal80' 5.00"
45thJustin CrispPueblo SouthFinal80' 3.00"