Pueblo City-County Invitational (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, April 26, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal104.2000:10.62
2ndFrank NashPueblo WestFinal84.2000:10.70
3rdThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal64.2000:10.72
4thMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal54.2000:11.10
5thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal44.2000:11.15
6thAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal34.2000:11.25
7thKolyn KremerPueblo WestFinal21.8000:11.38
8thReece BundyPueblo WestFinal11.8000:11.41
9thJake PachecoPueblo WestFinal1.8000:11.44
10thJordan NovakPueblo EastFinal5.0000:11.47
11thIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal4.2000:11.51
11thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal4.2000:11.51
13thDominic MussoPueblo CountyFinal1.8000:11.69
14thStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.8000:11.79
15thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal1.8000:11.81
16thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal5.0000:11.82
17thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal5.0000:11.87
18thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal1.8000:11.88
19thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal2.3000:11.94
20thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal1.8000:11.97
21stElijah DeshaiesPueblo EastFinal2.3000:12.06
22ndXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal2.3000:12.07
23rdAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal2.3000:12.10
24thDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal2.3000:12.55
25thWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyFinal5.0000:12.83
26thTyler AlleeRyeFinal2.3000:12.92
27thStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal2.3000:12.97
28thCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal5.0000:13.23
29thConnor VossRyeFinal5.0000:13.65
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal101.3000:22.04
2ndThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal81.3000:22.23
3rdFrank NashPueblo WestFinal61.3000:22.25
4thAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal51.3000:23.04
5thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal41.3000:23.39
6thReece BundyPueblo WestFinal31.7000:23.51
7thMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal21.5000:23.57
8thKolyn KremerPueblo WestFinal11.7000:23.59
9thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal1.3000:23.63
10thJordan NovakPueblo EastFinal1.7000:23.79
11thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal1.7000:23.89
12thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal1.3000:24.00
13thBen SquierRyeFinal1.7000:24.09
14thOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal1.7000:24.26
15thZach StuartPueblo SouthFinal1.5000:24.80
16thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal2.7000:24.92
17thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal1.7000:24.95
18thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal1.7000:25.06
19thAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.5000:25.09
20thAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal1.5000:25.47
21stDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal1.5000:25.76
22ndSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal1.5000:25.78
23rdOrlando FloresPueblo CountyFinal2.7000:25.84
24thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal1.5000:26.34
25thAkash PatelRyeFinal2.7000:26.80
26thMatthew ContreasSwallows Charter AcademyFinal2.7000:26.93
27thTyler AlleeRyeFinal2.7000:28.34
28thJeremiah RomeroPueblo CountyFinal2.7000:28.40
29thDevin RobinsonPueblo CentennialFinal2.7000:34.00
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal1000:49.46
2ndLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal800:50.81
3rdFrank NashPueblo WestFinal600:51.50
4thDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal500:52.18
5thCody WarrenPueblo WestFinal400:52.30
6thNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal300:52.44
7thIan FlemingPueblo WestFinal200:53.05
8thMichael VigilPueblo CountyFinal100:53.48
9thIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal00:53.74
10thNicholas WilsonPueblo WestFinal00:54.87
11thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:55.89
12thJordan NovakPueblo EastFinal00:56.55
13thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal00:56.70
14thSterling AtencioPueblo CentennialFinal00:57.71
15thAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal00:57.81
16thGarrett MaugerPueblo SouthFinal00:58.61
17thAkash PatelRyeFinal00:59.73
18thStephen ValerianoPueblo CentralFinal00:59.95
19thOrlando FloresPueblo CountyFinal01:00.18
20thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal01:01.54
21stBrock RomanRyeFinal01:02.26
22ndCasey VikSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:03.76
23rdConnor VossRyeFinal01:05.26
24thJeremiah RomeroPueblo CountyFinal01:05.91
25thTyler AlleeRyeFinal01:05.95
26thMike TrahanPueblo SouthFinal01:07.04
27thJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:07.84
28thFrancisco PonceSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:08.07
29thRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal01:10.72
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAustin ReesePueblo CountyFinal1002:06.11
2ndIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal802:07.32
3rdGabe SladeRyeFinal602:08.58
4thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal502:08.93
5thTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal402:11.70
6thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal302:12.74
7thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal202:12.75
8thIan FlemingPueblo WestFinal102:12.83
9thAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal02:13.39
10thDiego DuartePueblo EastFinal02:14.08
11thZach ReidPueblo WestFinal02:17.85
12thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal02:20.53
13thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal02:20.78
14thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal02:21.03
15thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal02:24.22
16thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal02:24.69
17thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:27.74
18thMatt TrahanPueblo SouthFinal02:29.86
19thEric SimonyPueblo SouthFinal02:30.71
20thBrock RomanRyeFinal02:30.95
21stTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal02:34.72
22ndJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal02:39.67
23rdLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal02:40.00
24thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal02:44.04
25thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal02:44.17
26thConner AnglinRyeFinal02:47.73
27thRoman LozanoPueblo CountyFinal02:52.90
28thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:54.15
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal1004:45.58
2ndLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal804:48.73
3rdFrancisco ChavezPueblo CentennialFinal604:55.38
4thJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal504:59.89
5thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal405:03.85
6thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal305:05.02
7thColton SimsRyeFinal205:06.65
8thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal105:07.10
9thAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal05:07.12
10thLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal05:26.83
11thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal05:27.65
12thJacob GarnerRyeFinal05:29.54
13thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal05:31.05
14thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:34.25
15thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal05:47.32
16thEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal05:49.41
17thSam GoodmanRyeFinal05:49.63
18thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal05:50.52
19thSteven BarreraPueblo SouthFinal05:53.44
20thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal05:53.98
21stMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal05:58.29
22ndMateo GarciaPueblo SouthFinal06:01.12
23rdAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal06:04.11
24thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:05.27
25thConner AnglinRyeFinal06:06.06
26thRyan PaolucciPueblo CentennialFinal06:09.67
27thAdrian ArellanoPueblo EastFinal06:27.67
28thRoman LozanoPueblo CountyFinal06:38.68
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal1010:33.12
2ndLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal810:43.70
3rdJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal610:56.58
4thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal511:16.27
5thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal411:19.81
6thAnthony SotoPueblo CentennialFinal311:35.60
7thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal211:40.06
8thSteven BarreraPueblo SouthFinal111:53.24
9thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal12:17.20
10thEthan GerigRyeFinal12:17.28
11thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal12:27.21
12thJoshua GarnerRyeFinal12:29.11
13thJustin ShurePueblo CentennialFinal12:44.70
14thEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal13:00.01
15thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal13:08.48
16thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal13:12.04
17thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal13:13.60
18thMateo GarciaPueblo SouthFinal13:13.98
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal104.0000:16.02
2ndDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal84.0000:16.22
3rdLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal64.0000:16.24
4thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal54.0000:16.55
5thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal44.0000:17.72
6thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal34.0000:17.98
7thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal24.0000:18.12
8thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal14.0000:18.26
9thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal2.7000:18.70
10thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal2.7000:19.31
11thWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyFinal2.7000:19.56
12thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal2.7000:19.66
13thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal2.7000:19.74
14thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal2.7000:20.89
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal1000:40.46
2ndJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal800:41.75
3rdLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal600:42.73
4thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal500:43.52
5thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal400:43.80
6thIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal300:43.90
7thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal200:44.82
8thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal100:44.99
9thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:45.63
10thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal00:46.51
11thJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:48.30
12thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:49.63
13thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:49.75
14thAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:51.07
15thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal00:51.29
16thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal00:52.21
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:43.22
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:43.89
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.48
4thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:46.17
5thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:47.25
6thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:48.22
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:31.07
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:32.01
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:32.47
4thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:34.29
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:35.76
6thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:36.25
7thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:39.99
8thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:50.25
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:28.50
2ndPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:30.27
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:34.24
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:38.31
5thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:39.23
6thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:40.42
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:43.87
2ndPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal09:17.16
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal09:24.00
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal09:25.36
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal10:05.97
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal10:15.90
7thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:37.81
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stFrank NashPueblo WestFinal100.0022' 4.00"
2ndAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal8-0.7019' 8.50"
3rdPhil RoyPueblo SouthFinal6-3.0019' 7.00"
4thPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal50.0019' 6.00"
5thQuinton SandersPueblo SouthFinal4-1.7018' 6.00"
6thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal3-1.0018' 4.00"
7thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal2-1.9018' 0.00"
8thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal1-1.3017' 5.50"
9thThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal-2.1017' 2.50"
9thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal-1.9017' 2.50"
11thCarlos BlancoPueblo CentralFinal-0.7016' 8.50"
12thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal-2.2016' 7.00"
13thJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-0.4016' 3.00"
14thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal-0.9015' 11.50"
15thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal-2.1015' 9.00"
16thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal-1.3015' 6.00"
17thWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-2.5015' 3.00"
18thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal-3.5015' 1.50"
19thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-3.1015' 1.00"
20thJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal-2.1015' 0.50"
21stBrian SanchezPueblo CentralFinal-1.9013' 10.50"
22ndJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-1.7013' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal100.7043' 6.00"
2ndPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal80.2042' 4.00"
3rdDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal60.1039' 8.00"
4thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal51.8039' 4.00"
5thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal40.0037' 9.00"
6thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal31.7036' 10.00"
7thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal20.0036' 8.00"
8thThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal10.0036' 7.50"
9thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal0.0035' 6.50"
10thJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal2.6035' 3.00"
11thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal1.3033' 11.00"
12thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal1.5033' 5.00"
13thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal0.1032' 3.00"
13thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal2.0032' 3.00"
15thJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.5031' 1.00"
16thBrian SanchezPueblo CentralFinal0.6030' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal106' 7.00"
2ndMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal86' 5.00"
3rdCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal66' 1.00"
4thJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal55' 11.00"
4thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal45' 11.00"
6thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal35' 9.00"
6thSean MeierPueblo CountyFinal25' 9.00"
8thJackson DickersonPueblo SouthFinal15' 7.00"
8thPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal5' 7.00"
10thJustin RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal5' 3.00"
10thAlek EdensPueblo WestFinal5' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal1012' 3.00"
2ndCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal811' 3.00"
3rdJayden LopezPueblo SouthFinal69' 9.00"
4thJoel PotterPueblo WestFinal59' 3.00"
5thTrevor DegradoPueblo WestFinal38' 3.00"
5thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal48' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1054' 0.00"
2ndDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal847' 2.50"
3rdDomenic DeAngeloPueblo SouthFinal646' 8.00"
4thDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal544' 5.00"
5thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal443' 11.50"
6thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal343' 3.00"
7thGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal240' 10.50"
8thJensen BrowerRyeFinal140' 2.00"
9thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal40' 0.00"
9thJacob SabusPueblo WestFinal40' 0.00"
11thMario Aguero-PachecoPueblo WestFinal39' 3.25"
12thJacob LeePueblo WestFinal39' 2.00"
13thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal38' 6.50"
14thCaymen GardunoPueblo CentennialFinal37' 5.25"
15thGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal36' 11.50"
16thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal34' 2.50"
17thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal33' 6.75"
18thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal32' 11.00"
19thConnor VossRyeFinal32' 7.50"
20thSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal31' 10.00"
21stLogan HiggsPueblo SouthFinal31' 4.50"
22ndCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal30' 10.00"
23rdConnor RicohonePueblo EastFinal29' 9.00"
24thAndrew TraskPueblo CountyFinal28' 8.00"
25thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal27' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal10178' 8.00"
2ndWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal8150' 11.00"
3rdDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal6145' 5.00"
4thKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal5139' 7.00"
5thLogan HiggsPueblo SouthFinal4132' 7.00"
6thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal3127' 10.00"
7thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal2124' 5.00"
8thZach RuddPueblo WestFinal1123' 9.00"
9thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal121' 4.00"
10thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal118' 4.00"
11thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal113' 10.00"
12thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal112' 1.00"
13thJonathan ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal111' 2.00"
14thGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal109' 7.00"
15thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal100' 0.00"
16thGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal99' 9.00"
17thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal98' 5.00"
18thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal97' 0.00"
19thCoby GrahamPueblo SouthFinal94' 8.00"
20thBryson ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal82' 10.00"
21stJensen BrowerRyeFinal80' 7.00"
22ndSergio SandovalPueblo CentralFinal79' 3.00"
23rdCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal79' 0.00"
24thConnor RicohonePueblo EastFinal71' 0.00"
25thGeorge JamesPueblo CountyFinal68' 0.00"